BETHANY YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Houston Bynum 5 11:28 0:59 7:42 2:46 106
2 Carson Crouch 5 12:24 1:46 7:48 2:49 110
3 Ashton Baumgardner 5 12:35 1:21 7:56 3:17 148
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Keaton Rice 8 12:55 0:52 10:02 2:00 133
2 Nathan Davison 8 14:50 1:34 10:45 2:30 112
3 Teegan Hale 8 16:25 1:54 12:16 2:15 117
4 Brayden Hale 8 16:35 1:48 12:13 2:33 116
5 Jackson Busch 8 16:39 1:07 12:55 2:36 105
6 Charlie Trachte 8 17:14 1:16 13:12 2:45 142
7 Teagan Sykes 8 19:32 2:38 13:59 2:54 138
8 Cannon Boyd 6 19:53 1:29 15:52 2:32 149
9 Sullivan Young 7 20:51 1:40 16:38 2:32 147
10 Christopher Parks 8 21:21 1:56 15:55 3:30 129
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Mya Miller 8 14:10 1:18 10:27 2:24 124
2 Summer Pfeiffer 6 15:54 1:19 12:04 2:30 130
3 Kylie Nunneley 6 17:20 2:11 12:41 2:27 127
4 Lily Jackson 6 18:09 2:23 13:19 2:26 120
5 Sofia Acuna 8 18:58 1:08 15:05 2:45 101
6 Meredith Costello 6 21:28 1:49 17:15 2:23 108
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Tate Talley 11 29:47 3:28 17:25 8:53 140
2 Will Trachte 9 30:44 3:35 18:43 8:26 143
3 Jackson Messenger 10 32:22 3:30 20:10 8:41 123
4 Drake Highfill 10 32:51 5:20 17:14 10:16 118
5 Hayden Boyett 10 33:11 3:32 19:53 9:45 103
6 Josh Moore 11 38:37 5:10 21:10 12:16 126
7 Drew Busch 9 38:44 4:10 21:10 13:22 104
8 Grant Benson 11 46:24 4:00 23:33 18:50 102
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Madeleine Young 11 30:31 2:36 17:56 9:58 145
2 Isabelle Young 10 30:55 2:43 19:00 9:12 146
3 Pasley Toles 9 31:51 2:56 19:18 9:36 141
4 Campbell Rice 11 32:44 2:40 18:38 11:24 132
5 Rose Crawford 9 33:35 4:04 20:50 8:41 109
6 Carly Coleman 10 35:12 2:48 21:17 11:06 107
7 Emma Reeves 9 36:57 4:30 21:33 10:53 131
8 Lily Hunt 10 43:31 4:57 27:00 11:34 119
9 Emilee Spencer 11 59:47 3:53 37:10 18:42 136
10 Arianna Standing 11 1:30:43 11:08 50:22 29:12 137
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 15
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Dylan Mitchell 12 52:02 5:48 28:57 17:16 125
2 Keldon Messenger 12 1:00:03 7:17 34:08 18:36 122
3 Jayson Short 14 1:00:25 6:04 33:10 21:10 135
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 15
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Sunnie Jones 12 41:35 6:58 22:57 11:40 121
2 Anna Mei Talley 13 57:14 6:06 31:56 19:11 139
3 Katie Davison 13 1:02:11 6:44 34:18 21:08 111
4 Kate O'Keefe 13 1:09:14 7:50 37:42 23:41 128
5 Jasmine Williams 13 1:22:46 9:04 46:18 27:23 144