Results by Tulsa Runner Timing
Philip West - westusmc@hotmail.com
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 5,000m
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name Gr Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Bekah Bostian 11 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:55 3:59
2 2 Bobbie Johnson 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 21:01 4:13
3 3 Moraylia Huaracha 9 SM ELKINS 21:25 4:17
4 Gabi Bloch 12 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 22:07 4:26
5 4 Berenice Garcia 12 SM GRAVETTE 22:25 4:29
6 5 Eva Miranda 10 SM HUNTSVILLE 22:48 4:34
7 6 Sarah Myane 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 23:07 4:38
8 7 Megan Thompson 11 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 23:36 4:44
9 8 Katie Greene 11 SM ELKINS 24:00 4:48
10 9 Aubrie Sinclair 11 SM ELKINS 24:45 4:57
11 10 Avani Edwards 10 SM GENTRY 25:05 5:01
12 Emelie Fincher 12 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 25:35 5:07
13 11 Olivia Stroud 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 25:47 5:10
14 12 Ashley Brink 10 SM ELKINS 25:53 5:11
15 13 Mariah Lockwood 10 SM FARMINGTON 25:55 5:11
16 14 Katie Jansson 10 SM FARMINGTON 26:10 5:14
17 15 Kinsey Gardner 10 SM FARMINGTON 26:13 5:15
18 16 Emma Stein 11 SM PEA RIDGE 26:16 5:16
19 Ana Tapia 11 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 26:31 5:19
20 17 Taylor Allen 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 26:32 5:19
21 18 Brooke Myers 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 26:58 5:24
22 19 Megan Boothe 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 27:00 5:24
23 20 Heidi Vinson 10 SM GENTRY 27:03 5:25
24 21 Jacquelyn Maberry 10 SM GRAVETTE 27:07 5:26
25 22 Lizzy Ellis 9 SM GRAVETTE 27:23 5:29
26 23 Haley Betz 12 SM GRAVETTE 27:40 5:32
27 24 Kerri Rollo 10 SM GRAVETTE 28:07 5:38
28 25 Bailee King 12 SM FARMINGTON 28:21 5:41
29 26 Mikey Larson 9 SM GRAVETTE 28:21 5:41
30 27 Tatum Holt 12 SM FARMINGTON 28:46 5:46
31 28 Cali Stevens 11 SM GENTRY 29:25 5:53
32 29 Abigail Norsworthy 10 SM FARMINGTON 29:27 5:54
33 Rachel Adams 12 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 29:28 5:54
34 30 Sadie Grigg 10 SM PEA RIDGE 29:58 6:00
35 31 Schana Vanbrunt 11 SM ELKINS 30:05 6:01
36 32 Nina Reed 10 SM PEA RIDGE 30:18 6:04
37 Katelyn Ross 10 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 30:31 6:07
38 33 Morgan Matthews 12 SM FARMINGTON 30:36 6:08
39 34 Megan Wilkerson 12 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 30:43 6:09
40 Camryn Journagan 12 SM FARMINGTON 30:55 6:11
41 35 Haley Stockton 12 SM GRAVETTE 31:27 6:18
42 Victoria Baum 11 SM GRAVETTE 31:31 6:19
43 Larkin Lynch 10 SM FARMINGTON 31:32 6:19
44 36 Jorja Hyler 9 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 32:23 6:29
45 37 Stephanie Chase 12 SM PEA RIDGE 32:33 6:31
46 38 Kloey Evenson 10 SM PEA RIDGE 32:44 6:33
47 39 Jennifer Carrera 12 SM GENTRY 32:48 6:34
48 40 Destiny Morales 11 SM GENTRY 32:57 6:36
49 Ashley Mayo 11 SM GRAVETTE 34:07 6:50
50 Kaitlyn Reynolds 11 SM GRAVETTE 34:24 6:53
51 41 Melissa German 10 SM GENTRY 34:42 6:57
52 Scarlett Turner 10 SM FARMINGTON 34:52 6:59
53 42 Ashlyn Richert 12 SM ELKINS 37:36 7:32
54 Shania Cardenas 11 SM LINCOLN 38:40 7:44
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 5,000m
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 59 PRAIRIE GROVE ( 24:38 2:03:08 10:48)
============================================
1 1 Bekah Bostian 11 19:55
2 6 Sarah Myane 10 23:07
3 7 Megan Thompson 11 23:36
4 11 Olivia Stroud 10 25:47
5 34 Megan Wilkerson 12 30:43
6 ( 36) Jorja Hyler 9 32:23
2. 61 HUNTSVILLE ( 24:52 2:04:19 5:59)
============================================
1 2 Bobbie Johnson 9 21:01
2 5 Eva Miranda 10 22:48
3 17 Taylor Allen 12 26:32
4 18 Brooke Myers 12 26:58
5 19 Megan Boothe 12 27:00
3. 63 ELKINS ( 25:14 2:06:08 8:40)
============================================
1 3 Moraylia Huaracha 9 21:25
2 8 Katie Greene 11 24:00
3 9 Aubrie Sinclair 11 24:45
4 12 Ashley Brink 10 25:53
5 31 Schana Vanbrunt 11 30:05
6 ( 42) Ashlyn Richert 12 37:36
4. 94 GRAVETTE ( 26:33 2:12:42 5:42)
============================================
1 4 Berenice Garcia 12 22:25
2 21 Jacquelyn Maberry 10 27:07
3 22 Lizzy Ellis 9 27:23
4 23 Haley Betz 12 27:40
5 24 Kerri Rollo 10 28:07
6 ( 26) Mikey Larson 9 28:21
7 ( 35) Haley Stockton 12 31:27
5. 94 FARMINGTON ( 27:05 2:15:25 2:51)
============================================
1 13 Mariah Lockwood 10 25:55
2 14 Katie Jansson 10 26:10
3 15 Kinsey Gardner 10 26:13
4 25 Bailee King 12 28:21
5 27 Tatum Holt 12 28:46
6 ( 29) Abigail Norsworthy 10 29:27
7 ( 33) Morgan Matthews 12 30:36
6. 137 GENTRY ( 29:28 2:27:18 7:52)
============================================
1 10 Avani Edwards 10 25:05
2 20 Heidi Vinson 10 27:03
3 28 Cali Stevens 11 29:25
4 39 Jennifer Carrera 12 32:48
5 40 Destiny Morales 11 32:57
6 ( 41) Melissa German 10 34:42
7. 153 PEA RIDGE ( 30:22 2:31:49 6:28)
============================================
1 16 Emma Stein 11 26:16
2 30 Sadie Grigg 10 29:58
3 32 Nina Reed 10 30:18
4 37 Stephanie Chase 12 32:33
5 38 Kloey Evenson 10 32:44
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL Boys
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 5,000m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name Gr Cl School Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== == == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Kylan Pierce 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 18:09 3:38
2 2 Colton Edens 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 18:23 3:41
3 3 Tanner Barbee 10 SM HUNTSVILLE 18:32 3:43
4 4 Connor Escajeda 11 SM PEA RIDGE 18:39 3:44
5 5 Shaed Cates 11 SM PEA RIDGE 18:40 3:44
6 6 William Feemster 11 SM PEA RIDGE 18:46 3:46
7 7 Ezra Schulke 11 SM ELKINS 18:53 3:47
8 8 Tyler Stephenson 10 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 18:57 3:48
9 9 Kayden Eckman 11 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 19:01 3:49
10 10 Josh Brant 11 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:02 3:49
11 11 Anthony Tramonte 10 SM ELKINS 19:03 3:49
12 12 Edgar Reyes 9 SM GENTRY 19:07 3:50
13 Mathew Mitchell 10 SM HAAS HALL BENTONVILLE 19:10 3:50
14 13 Will Mcfarland 12 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:14 3:51
15 14 Cory Hockenberry 10 SM GENTRY 19:15 3:51
16 15 Kolby Gardner 10 SM FARMINGTON 19:15 3:51
17 16 Ruben Whitney 11 SM FARMINGTON 19:17 3:52
18 17 Kade Mitchell 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:18 3:52
19 18 Mason Marlow 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 19:18 3:52
20 19 Issac Facio 11 SM ELKINS 19:31 3:55
21 20 Kenneth Murrell 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 19:31 3:55
22 21 Garrett Wade 9 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:34 3:55
23 22 Francisco Estrada 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:34 3:55
24 Joe Schroeder 12 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 19:40 3:56
25 23 Noah Akey 11 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 19:41 3:57
26 24 Kale Drummond 9 SM ELKINS 19:42 3:57
27 25 Cooper Elliot 11 SM PEA RIDGE 19:52 3:59
28 Storm Skyrme 10 SM THE NEW SCHOOL 19:53 3:59
29 26 Oscar Martinez-Cruz 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 19:53 3:59
30 27 Kevin Vazquez 10 SM PEA RIDGE 19:59 4:00
31 28 Osiris Nicholson 11 SM ELKINS 20:22 4:05
32 29 Roberto Barrios 11 SM GRAVETTE 20:23 4:05
33 30 Greysun Perry 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 20:24 4:05
34 Tysen Barbour 10 SM THE NEW SCHOOL 20:27 4:06
35 31 Jacob Truman 10 SM GENTRY 21:01 4:13
36 32 Rex Helmer 12 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 21:15 4:15
37 33 Canon King 10 SM FARMINGTON 21:15 4:15
38 Emanuel Martinez-Cr 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 21:25 4:17
39 Griffin Roton 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 21:27 4:18
40 34 Hunter Frazier 10 SM GENTRY 21:29 4:18
41 Lincoln Prue 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 21:29 4:18
42 35 Alex Wilkerson 11 SM PEA RIDGE 21:33 4:19
43 Clint Eaton 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 21:34 4:19
44 36 Dalton Arnold 12 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 21:37 4:20
45 Keaton Conrad 12 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 21:44 4:21
46 Ayden Barbour 9 SM THE NEW SCHOOL 21:45 4:21
47 37 Garrett Cross 12 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 21:48 4:22
48 38 Harvi Davis 12 SM GENTRY 21:53 4:23
49 39 Brayden Trembley 10 SM GRAVETTE 21:53 4:23
50 40 Sam Santiago 11 SM GENTRY 21:54 4:23
51 Peter Erdman 9 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 21:56 4:24
52 Tyler Buchanan 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 22:14 4:27
53 Eli Mertz 11 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 22:16 4:28
54 41 Colby McCarthy 10 SM GRAVETTE 22:16 4:28
55 42 Ethan Hipps 12 SM ELKINS 22:25 4:29
56 43 Joshua Hortsmann 10 SM GRAVETTE 22:28 4:30
57 Zane Taylor 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 22:37 4:32
58 Zach Taylor 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 22:48 4:34
59 Gideon Sutterfield 10 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 22:49 4:34
60 Trevor Gulledge 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 23:01 4:37
61 44 Jonah Keener 10 SM GRAVETTE 23:11 4:39
62 45 Austin Moloney 10 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 23:15 4:39
63 46 Levi Crider 11 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 23:29 4:42
64 47 Trent Gore 11 SM GENTRY 23:47 4:46
65 Sean Lo 10 SM GENTRY 23:51 4:47
66 48 Jackson Cross 11 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 24:12 4:51
67 Sam Gay 10 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 24:13 4:51
68 Giovanny Ramirez 11 SM GENTRY 24:54 4:59
69 Zach Helmer 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 24:56 5:00
70 Blake Hickman 10 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 25:04 5:01
71 49 Ian Campbell 12 SM PEA RIDGE 25:14 5:03
72 Zach Palmer 11 SM GENTRY 25:16 5:04
73 Gavin Taylor 11 SM GENTRY 25:24 5:05
74 Jaden Schader 10 SM THE NEW SCHOOL 25:34 5:07
75 Cole Hunton 11 SM LINCOLN 25:51 5:11
76 50 Adam Silvis 10 SM FARMINGTON 26:31 5:19
77 Jacob Braswell 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 26:50 5:22
78 51 Josh Lasse 10 SM FARMINGTON 27:30 5:30
79 52 Jacob Rogers 10 SM GRAVETTE 27:31 5:31
80 53 Chace Austin 10 SM GRAVETTE 27:31 5:31
81 54 Gavin Pennington 10 SM FARMINGTON 27:42 5:33
82 Jacky Baker 10 SM GENTRY 27:44 5:33
83 Grant Arnold 11 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 27:45 5:33
84 Derek Smith 10 SM GENTRY 28:05 5:37
85 Beau Stephens 12 SM HUNTSVILLE 28:40 5:44
86 Miles Prue 11 SM HUNTSVILLE 28:49 5:46
87 Hayden Bullock 10 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 28:53 5:47
88 Kaleb Furlow 10 SM GRAVETTE 28:55 5:47
89 Josh Rugger 12 SM PEA RIDGE 28:58 5:48
90 Zach Woods 10 SM PEA RIDGE 30:32 6:07
91 Thomas Fielek 10 SM GRAVETTE 34:24 6:53
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * HIGH SCHOOL Boys
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 5,000m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 44 HUNTSVILLE ( 18:47 1:33:53 1:22)
============================================
1 1 Kylan Pierce 11 18:09
2 2 Colton Edens 11 18:23
3 3 Tanner Barbee 10 18:32
4 18 Mason Marlow 11 19:18
5 20 Kenneth Murrell 11 19:31
6 ( 26) Oscar Martinez-Cruz 9 19:53
7 ( 30) Greysun Perry 12 20:24
2. 67 PEA RIDGE ( 19:12 1:35:56 1:20)
============================================
1 4 Connor Escajeda 11 18:39
2 5 Shaed Cates 11 18:40
3 6 William Feemster 11 18:46
4 25 Cooper Elliot 11 19:52
5 27 Kevin Vazquez 10 19:59
6 ( 35) Alex Wilkerson 11 21:33
7 ( 49) Ian Campbell 12 25:14
3. 83 PRAIRIE GROVE ( 19:21 1:36:42 0:32)
============================================
1 10 Josh Brant 11 19:02
2 13 Will Mcfarland 12 19:14
3 17 Kade Mitchell 10 19:18
4 21 Garrett Wade 9 19:34
5 22 Francisco Estrada 10 19:34
6 ( 23) Noah Akey 11 19:41
7 ( 32) Rex Helmer 12 21:15
4. 89 ELKINS ( 19:31 1:37:31 1:29)
============================================
1 7 Ezra Schulke 11 18:53
2 11 Anthony Tramonte 10 19:03
3 19 Issac Facio 11 19:31
4 24 Kale Drummond 9 19:42
5 28 Osiris Nicholson 11 20:22
6 ( 42) Ethan Hipps 12 22:25
5. 129 GENTRY ( 20:33 1:42:45 2:46)
============================================
1 12 Edgar Reyes 9 19:07
2 14 Cory Hockenberry 10 19:15
3 31 Jacob Truman 10 21:01
4 34 Hunter Frazier 10 21:29
5 38 Harvi Davis 12 21:53
6 ( 40) Sam Santiago 11 21:54
7 ( 47) Trent Gore 11 23:47
6. 135 EUREKA SPRINGS ( 20:56 1:44:38 4:18)
============================================
1 8 Tyler Stephenson 10 18:57
2 9 Kayden Eckman 11 19:01
3 36 Dalton Arnold 12 21:37
4 37 Garrett Cross 12 21:48
5 45 Austin Moloney 10 23:15
6 ( 46) Levi Crider 11 23:29
7 ( 48) Jackson Cross 11 24:12
7. 165 FARMINGTON ( 22:46 1:53:48 8:15)
============================================
1 15 Kolby Gardner 10 19:15
2 16 Ruben Whitney 11 19:17
3 33 Canon King 10 21:15
4 50 Adam Silvis 10 26:31
5 51 Josh Lasse 10 27:30
6 ( 54) Gavin Pennington 10 27:42
8. 196 GRAVETTE ( 22:03 1:50:11 2:48)
============================================
1 29 Roberto Barrios 11 20:23
2 39 Brayden Trembley 10 21:53
3 41 Colby McCarthy 10 22:16
4 43 Joshua Hortsmann 10 22:28
5 44 Jonah Keener 10 23:11
6 ( 52) Jacob Rogers 10 27:31
7 ( 53) Chace Austin 10 27:31
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 3,200m
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name Gr Cl School Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== == == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Mary Margre Harris 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:53 4:02
2 2 Taylor Owens 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:55 4:02
3 3 Carson Wasemiller 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:23 4:11
4 4 Kenja Dresel 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:28 4:13
5 5 Ryann Coan 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:47 4:19
6 6 Abby Jo Bodenhamer 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:50 4:20
7 7 Caroline Hill 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:51 4:20
8 8 Miranda Shaver 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:52 4:20
9 9 Adelina Means 9 SM PEA RIDGE 13:56 4:21
10 10 Lauren Hill 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:59 4:22
11 11 Claire Bramlett 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:02 4:24
12 12 Caroline Bertalotto 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:05 4:24
13 13 Josei Fultz 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:10 4:26
14 14 Harmony Reynolds 9 SM PEA RIDGE 14:11 4:26
15 Juliana Britt 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:14 4:27
16 Laurel Wolchok 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:16 4:28
17 15 April Stanley 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:19 4:29
18 Presley Penson 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:20 4:29
19 16 Helen Priest 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 14:21 4:29
20 17 Lauren Wright 8 SM PEA RIDGE 14:22 4:30
21 18 Madison Smith 8 SM PEA RIDGE 14:25 4:31
22 19 Maddie Vincent 7 SM PEA RIDGE 14:29 4:32
23 20 Allie King 8 SM PEA RIDGE 14:30 4:32
24 21 Lilly White 8 SM GENTRY 14:31 4:33
25 22 Brady Jungmeyer 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:34 4:33
26 23 Regan Fultz 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 14:34 4:34
27 24 Maddisyn Robinson 9 SM PEA RIDGE 14:43 4:36
28 Ella Luningham 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:47 4:37
29 Karma Rekhi 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:47 4:38
30 Ella Grace Cotton 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:48 4:38
31 25 Emily Knotts 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:50 4:39
32 26 Kelsey Urban 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:53 4:39
33 27 Brook Barker 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:54 4:40
34 Kenna Phelan 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:54 4:40
35 28 Jealousy Campbell 8 SM ELKINS 14:57 4:41
36 29 Sophia Small 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 14:58 4:41
37 30 Alyson Allee 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 14:58 4:41
38 Dallice White 8 SM PEA RIDGE 14:59 4:41
39 Elise Wilkin 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:00 4:42
40 Liz Vazques 8 SM PEA RIDGE 15:01 4:42
41 Zoe Theilman 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:03 4:42
42 Gladys Braswell 7 SM HUNTSVILLE 15:03 4:43
43 Julia Minton 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:04 4:43
44 Carly Flynn 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:10 4:45
45 Tayla Williams 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:12 4:45
46 31 Sarah Boyce 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:15 4:46
47 Grace Gheen 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:17 4:47
48 32 Jamie Gashler 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:19 4:47
49 33 Lily Ogle 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 15:20 4:48
50 Audrey Rainer 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:22 4:48
51 Ella Weilert 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:24 4:49
52 Wryn Pitts 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:24 4:49
53 34 Katari Smith 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 15:34 4:52
54 Olivia Keaton 7 SM FARMINGTON 15:39 4:54
55 Anna Pittman 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:41 4:54
56 Annabelle Billings 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:58 5:00
57 Julia Chimka 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:58 5:00
58 Payton Fant 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:59 5:00
59 Gabrielle Veenhuis 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:01 5:01
60 Jill Smyth 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:06 5:02
61 Olivia Banks 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:07 5:03
62 Henley Baker 7 SM PEA RIDGE 16:10 5:04
63 Kelsey Pembleton 7 SM GRAVETTE 16:13 5:04
64 Alexis Evenson 7 SM PEA RIDGE 16:13 5:05
65 Isabel Garton 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:16 5:05
66 Kennedy Foster 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:19 5:06
67 35 Carol Cabello 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:20 5:07
68 Trinity Alley 7 SM PEA RIDGE 16:20 5:07
69 36 Cecilia Garcia 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:21 5:07
70 37 Lena Gaspar 7 SM ELKINS 16:22 5:07
71 Lily Scharnhorst 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:27 5:09
72 Taylor Hill 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:28 5:09
73 38 Mahtaab Sadegghi 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 16:31 5:10
74 Lily Smith 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:39 5:13
75 39 Kylee Edwards 8 SM ELKINS 16:45 5:14
76 Destinee Stark 8 SM HUNTSVILLE 16:45 5:15
77 Sydney Wheatley 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:47 5:15
78 Tristen Perry 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 16:47 5:15
79 Sichun Skaarup 9 SM EUREKA SPRINGS 16:56 5:18
80 Emma Gardner 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:58 5:18
81 Jaelyn Karow 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:58 5:18
82 Faizah Majid 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:59 5:19
83 Olivia Scates 9 SM PEA RIDGE 17:02 5:20
84 Rani Fanning 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:07 5:21
85 Abbie Richie 8 SM HUNTSVILLE 17:10 5:22
86 Robbie Evans 7 SM FARMINGTON 17:12 5:23
87 Melissa Ortiz 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:12 5:23
88 Ella Kestner 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:15 5:24
89 Kate Duddleston 7 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 17:17 5:25
90 Irene Raich 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:20 5:25
91 Joclynn Rowleey 8 SM PEA RIDGE 17:23 5:26
92 40 Ava Stamps 7 SM GENTRY 17:27 5:28
93 Paige Cornwall 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:42 5:32
94 41 Mikayla Khl Harriso 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:42 5:32
95 MaryEllen Brown 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:42 5:32
96 Addie Garcia 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:46 5:33
97 Avery Thomas 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 17:48 5:34
98 42 Zoe Lacosse 7 SM GENTRY 17:59 5:38
99 Raylee Kegans 7 SM FARMINGTON 18:04 5:39
100 43 Amelia Southern 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 18:17 5:43
101 Kailee Ford 7 SM PEA RIDGE 18:27 5:46
102 44 Heaven Cargill 7 SM ELKINS 18:28 5:47
103 45 Diana Hernandez 8 SM GENTRY 18:29 5:47
104 Demi Rosser 7 SM PEA RIDGE 18:30 5:47
105 46 Brinley Sinclair 8 SM ELKINS 19:00 5:57
106 47 Brooklyn Haney 9 SM ELKINS 19:08 5:59
107 Dulce Chavez 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 19:23 6:04
108 Lillie Mays 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 19:46 6:11
109 48 Angie Richert 9 SM ELKINS 19:51 6:13
110 49 Brianna Contreras 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 19:55 6:14
111 Natalie Graham 7 SM PEA RIDGE 20:08 6:18
112 Sadie Lewis 7 SM ELKINS 20:40 6:28
113 Meg Gebhart 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 20:50 6:31
114 50 Charity Diaz 9 SM GENTRY 21:10 6:37
115 Haven Schader 7 SM FARMINGTON 21:16 6:39
116 51 Janet Huerta 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 24:41 7:43
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 3,200m
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 25 WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ( 13:40 1:08:19 0:28)
============================================
1 3 Carson Wasemiller 8 13:23
2 4 Kenja Dresel 7 13:28
3 5 Ryann Coan 7 13:47
4 6 Abby Jo Bodenhamer 8 13:50
5 7 Caroline Hill 7 13:51
6 ( 11) Claire Bramlett 8 14:02
7 ( 12) Caroline Bertalotto 8 14:05
2. 58 FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE ( 13:50 1:09:06 2:05)
============================================
1 1 Mary Margre Harris 9 12:53
2 2 Taylor Owens 9 12:55
3 10 Lauren Hill 9 13:59
4 16 Helen Priest 9 14:21
5 29 Sophia Small 9 14:58
6 ( 34) Katari Smith 9 15:34
3. 77 PEA RIDGE ( 14:17 1:11:23 0:33)
============================================
1 9 Adelina Means 9 13:56
2 14 Harmony Reynolds 9 14:11
3 17 Lauren Wright 8 14:22
4 18 Madison Smith 8 14:25
5 19 Maddie Vincent 7 14:29
6 ( 20) Allie King 8 14:30
7 ( 24) Maddisyn Robinson 9 14:43
4. 83 RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ( 14:21 1:11:45 0:58)
============================================
1 8 Miranda Shaver 7 13:52
2 13 Josei Fultz 7 14:10
3 15 April Stanley 8 14:19
4 22 Brady Jungmeyer 8 14:34
5 25 Emily Knotts 7 14:50
6 ( 26) Kelsey Urban 8 14:53
7 ( 27) Brook Barker 8 14:54
5. 167 FAYETTEVILLE WHITE ( 15:56 1:19:40 3:43)
============================================
1 23 Regan Fultz 9 14:34
2 30 Alyson Allee 9 14:58
3 33 Lily Ogle 9 15:20
4 38 Mahtaab Sadegghi 9 16:31
5 43 Amelia Southern 9 18:17
6. 175 SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ( 16:12 1:20:57 2:27)
============================================
1 31 Sarah Boyce 9 15:15
2 32 Jamie Gashler 9 15:19
3 35 Carol Cabello 9 16:20
4 36 Cecilia Garcia 9 16:21
5 41 Mikayla Khl Harrison 9 17:42
6 ( 49) Brianna Contreras 9 19:55
7 ( 51) Janet Huerta 9 24:41
7. 194 ELKINS ( 17:07 1:25:32 4:03)
============================================
1 28 Jealousy Campbell 8 14:57
2 37 Lena Gaspar 7 16:22
3 39 Kylee Edwards 8 16:45
4 44 Heaven Cargill 7 18:28
5 46 Brinley Sinclair 8 19:00
6 ( 47) Brooklyn Haney 9 19:08
7 ( 48) Angie Richert 9 19:51
8. 198 GENTRY ( 17:56 1:29:36 6:39)
============================================
1 21 Lilly White 8 14:31
2 40 Ava Stamps 7 17:27
3 42 Zoe Lacosse 7 17:59
4 45 Diana Hernandez 8 18:29
5 50 Charity Diaz 9 21:10
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH Boys
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 3,200m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name Gr Cl School Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== == == ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Jack Williams 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 10:59 3:26
2 2 Ty Phelan 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 11:14 3:31
3 3 Thomas Needy 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 11:23 3:34
4 4 Hudson Betts 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:23 3:34
5 5 Jonas Brown 8 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:27 3:35
6 6 Jackson Stobaugh 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:31 3:36
7 7 Lou Petrone 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 11:32 3:37
8 8 Zane Riggs 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 11:38 3:38
9 9 Anthonie Alvarez 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:38 3:39
10 10 Santiago Gurrola 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:39 3:39
11 11 James Eslick 7 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:50 3:42
12 12 Bode Weller 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 11:50 3:42
13 13 Patrick Hodskins 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 11:52 3:43
14 14 Jonathan Al Cordero 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11:58 3:45
15 15 Gavin Smith 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:00 3:45
16 16 Bennett Elkins 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:03 3:46
17 17 Parker Harrison 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:04 3:47
18 18 Asa Mazow 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:05 3:47
19 19 Nicholas Hill 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 12:06 3:47
20 20 Joaquin Alva 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:10 3:48
21 21 Dennis Graham 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 12:11 3:49
22 22 Gavin Stanley 8 SM PEA RIDGE 12:19 3:51
23 23 Luke LeFevre 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:24 3:53
24 24 Hunter Kemp 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:26 3:53
25 25 Easton Glover 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:26 3:54
26 26 Joseph Wilkin 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:28 3:54
27 27 Alexander Hemphill 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:29 3:54
28 28 Collin Hummell 9 SM FARMINGTON 12:30 3:55
29 29 Mark Barksdale 7 SM HUNTSVILLE 12:31 3:55
30 30 Gavin Spurlock 7 SM FARMINGTON 12:32 3:55
31 31 Silas Robinson 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:32 3:55
32 32 Evan Pfeiffer 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:32 3:55
33 33 Nelson Anto Herrera 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:33 3:56
34 Kele Estes-Beard 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:38 3:57
35 Ethan Hudson 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:39 3:58
36 34 Angel Ortiz 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:42 3:58
37 Elijah Hall 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 12:42 3:59
38 35 Blaine Chambers 7 SM FARMINGTON 12:43 3:59
39 36 Talvin Southern 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:44 3:59
40 Collier Rawn 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:45 3:59
41 37 Marcus Nobles 9 SM PEA RIDGE 12:48 4:00
42 38 Jorge Vasquez 9 SM PEA RIDGE 12:49 4:01
43 Meyer Smith 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:49 4:01
44 Taylor Davidson 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:53 4:02
45 Canon Capo 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 12:54 4:02
46 39 Kody Clark 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 12:55 4:02
47 Nathan Buescher 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:00 4:04
48 Chad Wagstaff 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:01 4:04
49 40 Alex Cornelison 7 SM HUNTSVILLE 13:02 4:05
50 Eric Pilkington 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:05 4:06
51 41 Zach Akridge 9 SM FARMINGTON 13:06 4:06
52 Jackson Brannon 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:07 4:06
53 42 Kayson Drummond 7 SM ELKINS 13:08 4:07
54 43 Jordan Sheely 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 13:09 4:07
55 Brock Beasley 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:09 4:07
56 44 Aden Williams 7 SM ELKINS 13:11 4:07
57 45 Will Hendricks 9 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 13:11 4:08
58 Jesus Anton Ramirez 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:14 4:08
59 46 Christian Herrera 8 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:14 4:09
60 Peter Miller 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:15 4:09
61 Mason Pfeiffer 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 13:16 4:09
62 Jackson Harmon 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:17 4:09
63 Arthur Westphal 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:20 4:10
64 Isaiah Sosa 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 13:23 4:11
65 47 Will Anderson 8 SM PEA RIDGE 13:24 4:12
66 Dominic Michna 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:28 4:13
67 48 Braden Shumate 7 SM ELKINS 13:30 4:13
68 Collin Devecsery 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:31 4:14
69 Tadd Smith 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:32 4:14
70 Aidan Thomas 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:34 4:15
71 Christian Sobralski 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:36 4:15
72 Jeremiah Collier 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 13:38 4:16
73 Tristan Pina 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:38 4:16
74 King Bryan 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13:43 4:18
75 49 Sebasttian Mullikin 7 SM PEA RIDGE 13:44 4:18
76 William Mock 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:44 4:18
77 50 Jonathon Lyons 7 SM PEA RIDGE 13:46 4:18
78 Andrew Yakin 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 13:46 4:19
79 51 Isaac Woodward 8 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 13:52 4:20
80 Ash Campbell 7 SM LINCOLN 13:54 4:21
81 52 Mason Gansz 8 SM FARMINGTON 13:57 4:22
82 Stone Harris 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:00 4:23
83 53 Caleb McAdams 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:00 4:23
84 Logan Wilhelm 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:00 4:23
85 54 William Hellard 7 SM FARMINGTON 14:05 4:24
86 55 Micah Grusing 8 SM FARMINGTON 14:05 4:24
87 Marcus Reginer 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:06 4:25
88 Cole Cash 8 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 14:08 4:25
89 Hudson Pattillio 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:09 4:26
90 Sam Wells 7 SM FARMINGTON 14:09 4:26
91 Grant Potter 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 14:11 4:26
92 Jack Hurd 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:14 4:27
93 56 Joel McLean 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 14:15 4:27
94 57 Tristan Batie 9 SM GRAVETTE 14:15 4:28
95 58 Asher Eaton 7 SM ELKINS 14:15 4:28
96 59 Trey Brannon 8 SM ELKINS 14:17 4:28
97 Will Furlow 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:20 4:29
98 60 Bric Cates 7 SM PEA RIDGE 14:20 4:29
99 William Stroud 8 SM PRAIRIE GROVE 14:24 4:30
100 Shane Mason 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:25 4:31
101 Junah Beanland 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 14:28 4:31
102 Caleb Grusing 9 SM FARMINGTON 14:32 4:33
103 Grady Gottsschalk 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 14:33 4:33
104 Omar Espinoza 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:34 4:33
105 Jadon Coger 8 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:34 4:33
106 Jasper Edwards 7 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:35 4:34
107 61 Brandon Wood 9 SM ELKINS 14:35 4:34
108 Adam Broadstreet 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE 14:37 4:34
109 62 Caden Richert 9 SM ELKINS 14:47 4:38
110 63 Damon Christian 9 SM GRAVETTE 14:48 4:38
111 Jackson Martin 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:50 4:38
112 64 Curt Ferguson 7 SM HUNTSVILLE 14:51 4:39
113 Yair Cordero 7 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 14:52 4:39
114 Jacob Stein 7 SM PEA RIDGE 14:54 4:40
115 Harrison McCamey 9 LG FAYETTEVILLE WHITE 14:57 4:41
116 Gavin Shadden 8 SM FARMINGTON 15:00 4:42
117 Jamaal Shumate 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:02 4:42
118 Max McClelland 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:10 4:45
119 Omar Samgirhadi 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:13 4:46
120 Jamison Gardner 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:15 4:46
121 65 Jacob Kisner 9 SM GRAVETTE 15:16 4:46
122 Brian Perez 9 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:17 4:47
123 Landon Haney 7 SM ELKINS 15:19 4:48
124 Thomas Chambers 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:21 4:48
125 Landon Tierney 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:27 4:50
126 Joseph Peal 8 SM PEA RIDGE 15:28 4:50
127 Ian Mullicken 9 SM PEA RIDGE 15:32 4:52
128 Brenden Power 9 SM PEA RIDGE 15:32 4:52
129 Grayson Ozturk 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:34 4:52
130 Daniel Dennis 8 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:35 4:53
131 Landon Rogers 7 SM ELKINS 15:44 4:55
132 66 Ethan Stark 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 15:44 4:55
133 Samuel Gregory 7 SM PEA RIDGE 15:46 4:56
134 67 Derek Boothe 9 SM HUNTSVILLE 15:47 4:56
135 Harrison Enis 7 LG WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15:54 4:58
136 Kyle Telgemeier 9 SM PEA RIDGE 15:59 5:00
137 68 Matthew Schimit 7 SM HUNTSVILLE 16:04 5:02
138 Kutler Schratz 8 LG RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 16:16 5:05
139 69 Jake Carver 9 SM GRAVETTE 16:16 5:05
140 70 Austen Fincher 9 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 16:18 5:06
141 71 Josh Schnelle 12 SM GRAVETTE 16:20 5:07
142 Landyn Faught 7 SM FARMINGTON 16:20 5:07
143 72 Parker Letts 8 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 16:30 5:10
144 73 Titus Sutterfield 8 SM SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 16:40 5:13
145 74 Jesse Frye 9 SM GRAVETTE 16:52 5:17
146 75 Alex Beard 9 SM GRAVETTE 17:16 5:24
147 Nikolas Gailbraith 7 SM PEA RIDGE 17:17 5:24
148 Rigoberto Bernal 9 SM PEA RIDGE 18:31 5:48
149 Hayden Shockley 8 LG SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 18:40 5:50
150 Adrian Block 7 SM HUNTSVILLE 18:54 5:55
151 Liam Johnson 7 SM PEA RIDGE 19:49 6:12
152 Jeremy Ottinger 7 SM GENTRY 24:31 7:40
PRAIRIE GROVE INVITATIONAL * JUNIOR HIGH Boys
Prairie Grove, Arkansas * October 12, 2017 * 3,200m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 38 FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE ( 11:33 57:41 1:01)
============================================
1 1 Jack Williams 9 10:59
2 2 Ty Phelan 9 11:14
3 8 Zane Riggs 9 11:38
4 12 Bode Weller 9 11:50
5 15 Gavin Smith 9 12:00
6 ( 16) Bennett Elkins 9 12:03
7 ( 26) Joseph Wilkin 9 12:28
2. 63 FAYETTEVILLE WHITE ( 11:49 59:04 0:48)
============================================
1 3 Thomas Needy 9 11:23
2 7 Lou Petrone 9 11:32
3 13 Patrick Hodskins 9 11:52
4 19 Nicholas Hill 9 12:06
5 21 Dennis Graham 9 12:11
6 ( 39) Kody Clark 9 12:55
7 ( 43) Jordan Sheely 9 13:09
3. 72 SOUTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ( 11:54 59:26 1:06)
============================================
1 5 Jonas Brown 8 11:27
2 9 Anthonie Alvarez 9 11:38
3 11 James Eslick 7 11:50
4 14 Jonathan Al Cordero 9 11:58
5 33 Nelson Anto Herrera Asencio 9 12:33
6 ( 46) Christian Herrera 8 13:14
7 ( 53) Caleb McAdams 9 14:00
4. 76 WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ( 11:58 59:48 0:53)
============================================
1 6 Jackson Stobaugh 8 11:31
2 10 Santiago Gurrola 7 11:39
3 17 Parker Harrison 7 12:04
4 20 Joaquin Alva 8 12:10
5 23 Luke LeFevre 8 12:24
6 ( 31) Silas Robinson 7 12:32
7 ( 36) Talvin Southern 8 12:44
5. 98 RAMAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ( 12:10 1:00:49 1:06)
============================================
1 4 Hudson Betts 7 11:23
2 18 Asa Mazow 8 12:05
3 24 Hunter Kemp 7 12:26
4 25 Easton Glover 7 12:26
5 27 Alexander Hemphill 7 12:29
6 ( 32) Evan Pfeiffer 7 12:32
7 ( 34) Angel Ortiz 8 12:42
6. 186 FARMINGTON ( 12:58 1:04:48 1:27)
============================================
1 28 Collin Hummell 9 12:30
2 30 Gavin Spurlock 7 12:32
3 35 Blaine Chambers 7 12:43
4 41 Zach Akridge 9 13:06
5 52 Mason Gansz 8 13:57
6 ( 54) William Hellard 7 14:05
7 ( 55) Micah Grusing 8 14:05
7. 193 PEA RIDGE ( 13:01 1:05:04 1:25)
============================================
1 22 Gavin Stanley 8 12:19
2 37 Marcus Nobles 9 12:48
3 38 Jorge Vasquez 9 12:49
4 47 Will Anderson 8 13:24
5 49 Sebasttian Mullikin 7 13:44
6 ( 50) Jonathon Lyons 7 13:46
7 ( 60) Bric Cates 7 14:20
8. 251 ELKINS ( 13:41 1:08:21 1:09)
============================================
1 42 Kayson Drummond 7 13:08
2 44 Aden Williams 7 13:11
3 48 Braden Shumate 7 13:30
4 58 Asher Eaton 7 14:15
5 59 Trey Brannon 8 14:17
6 ( 61) Brandon Wood 9 14:35
7 ( 62) Caden Richert 9 14:47
9. 255 HUNTSVILLE ( 14:05 1:10:23 3:13)
============================================
1 29 Mark Barksdale 7 12:31
2 40 Alex Cornelison 7 13:02
3 56 Joel McLean 9 14:15
4 64 Curt Ferguson 7 14:51
5 66 Ethan Stark 9 15:44
6 ( 67) Derek Boothe 9 15:47
7 ( 68) Matthew Schimit 7 16:04
10. 311 SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ( 15:19 1:16:31 3:29)
============================================
1 45 Will Hendricks 9 13:11
2 51 Isaac Woodward 8 13:52
3 70 Austen Fincher 9 16:18
4 72 Parker Letts 8 16:30
5 73 Titus Sutterfield 8 16:40
11. 325 GRAVETTE ( 15:23 1:16:55 2:05)
============================================
1 57 Tristan Batie 9 14:15
2 63 Damon Christian 9 14:48
3 65 Jacob Kisner 9 15:16
4 69 Jake Carver 9 16:16
5 71 Josh Schnelle 12 16:20
6 ( 74) Jesse Frye 9 16:52
7 ( 75) Alex Beard 9 17:16