An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=9089

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Forest Park XC Festival - JV Girls - White Division Results


                          Forest Park XC Festival
                            September 13, 2008
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                      JV - Girls White Division - 4k

  1. URSULINE ACADEMY                 
            1    2    8   14   20  (22) (24) =    45
         ALI MOSER, VICTORIA HUNT, ABBY STEWART, JOSIE RUGGERI, TERES ROEDIGER,
         COURTNEY DIERKES, OLIVIA WATERBURY
  2. WENTZVILLE TIMBERLAND            
            5    6   10   13   44  (47)      =    78
         LAUREN O'CONNELL, ANGELA DETERS, KRISTINA POTEET, SYDNEY EHMKE, BROOKE
         SCHULTE, ANNA SILLIMAN
  3. FARMINGTON                       
            7    9   11   12   46  (54) (67) =    85
         JUSTINE ALLISON, TAYLIN PERSONS, LAUREN CHOATE, CASSIDY WHITENER,
         KATHERINE CROWELL, KEONA MINOR, AUDREY AEGERTER
  4. IWA                              
            4   21   25   29   31  (38) (82) =   110
         ASHLEY REISIG, REBECCA ROCKAMANN, THERESA CLEVER, ELLEN HAYEK,
         MICHELLE HANTEN, EMILY MALLOW, TALOR JONES
  5. COR JESU ACADEMY                 
           16   18   28   30   50  (53) (60) =   142
         MELISSA DOERR, COURTNEY QUINN, CAROLYN G'SELL, CALLIE FEDERER, BROOKE
         JOHNSON, JENNA KELLER, JULIE PHILLIPS
  6. THE PRINCIPIA                    
           17   23   26   39   51  (56) (59) =   156
         XANDRA KENNEY-BLUME, HALEY MORTON, KIRSTY EDWARDS, MELODY COLLIATIE,
         SARAH MATUSEK, HILLARY HODGSON, DEVON CARNESCIALI
  7. PARKVIEW                         
           27   32   33   34   36  (65) (83) =   162
         LAUREN FETTY, COOKIE LAMBERT, JAQUI SCHOVILLE, LAURA FRAKES, CARSEN
         MILLER, TESSA HULL, TIFFANEY SMITH
  8. FRANCIS HOWELL                   
           15   19   37   52   58  (69) (79) =   181
         MIKAYLA KUNTZMAN, BAILEY KEIM, CARRIE HAUPT, EMMA TRACY, MICHELLE
         SCHROEDER, MARKIA FONTANA, LAUREN GALBIERZ
  9. NORMANDY                         
            3   48   55   62   64  (71) (86) =   232
         TYRONA ALLEN, JAMIE CROSBY, TIESHA BURRAGE, LYNN FORD, JAMIKA JACKSON,
         TIFFANY TYSE, VERONICA BECKMAN
 10. WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY    
           35   40   45   57   73            =   250
         COURTNEY POWELL, LEAH YOUNKIN, HANBYUL KANG, REBECCA HARDING, SAM
         GILTNER
 11. ST CHARLES WEST                  
           42   49   61   63   66  (72) (78) =   281
         SHAYLA LUCKETT, MADISON MALLOY, JULIA SOARS, SHELBY GROSS, CARRIE
         MORRIS, AVA ANDERSON, KAYLA RADFORD
 12. TROY                             
           41   68   74   77   81            =   341
         MARISSA INMAN, JAMIE BESSELMAN, VICTORIA AYERS, KAITY EVERSMEYER,
         STEPHANIE BARTON
 13. HAZELWOOD EAST                   
           43   70   75   76   80  (84) (85) =   344
         TIAN TAYLOR, KENESHIA MALONE, BEKARDI MOODY, JAZMINE JOHNSON, DIAMOND
         PURDY, CHELSEA HARRIS, JORDYN ALLEN


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         1_mile  Time    
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= ======= 
    1        524 Hannah Sebold            SO         Mehlville High School             6:53 17:16.5 
    2    1   830 Ali Moser                FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:00 17:59.0 
    3    2   824 Victoria Hunt            FR         Ursuline Academy                  6:53 18:04.1 
    4    3   552 Tyrona Allen             SO         Normandy                          6:59 18:31.5 
    5        178 Danielle Soots           SO         Fort Zumwalt West                 6:52 18:33.2 
    6    4   300 Ashley Reisig            FR         Iwa                               6:58 18:35.1 
    7    5   859 Lauren O'Connell         SO         Wentzville Timberland             6:52 18:38.2 
    8    6   853 Angela Deters            SO         Wentzville Timberland             6:59 18:39.6 
    9    7   103 Justine Allison          SO         Farmington                        7:29 18:42.6 
   10    8   842 Abby Stewart             FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:21 18:42.7 
   11    9   124 Taylin Persons           SO         Farmington                        7:29 18:46.1 
   12        173 Grace Lackner            SO         Fort Zumwalt West                 7:17 18:52.3 
   13   10   863 Kristina Poteet          FR         Wentzville Timberland             6:45 18:53.7 
   14   11   106 Lauren Choate            JR         Farmington                        7:32 19:13.7 
   15   12   130 Cassidy Whitener         JR         Farmington                        7:29 19:16.0 
   16   13   854 Sydney Ehmke             FR         Wentzville Timberland             7:24 19:16.2 
   17   14   838 Josie Ruggeri            FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:37 19:18.8 
   18   15   192 Mikayla Kuntzman         SO         Francis Howell                    7:17 19:21.3 
   19        308 Samantha Hadden          SO         Jackson High School               7:16 19:22.5 
   20        871 Alex Friedman            FR         Whitfield School                  7:27 19:25.7 
   21   16    72 Melissa Doerr            SR         Cor Jesu Academy                  7:23 19:32.5 
   22        523 Cierra Sanders           FR         Mehlville High School             7:38 19:38.4 
   23   17   809 Xandra Kenney-Blume      SR         The Principia                     7:24 19:40.8 
   24        522 Emily Fitzgibbons        SO         Mehlville High School             7:32 19:41.3 
   25        313 Nicole Steele            SO         Jackson High School               7:12 19:42.3 
   26   18    95 Courtney Quinn           JR         Cor Jesu Academy                  7:25 19:44.8 
   27   19   190 Bailey Keim              FR         Francis Howell                    7:13 19:51.4 
   28   20   837 Teres Roediger           FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:25 19:53.3 
   29   21   301 Rebecca Rockamann        SO         Iwa                               7:20 20:02.3 
   30        516 Jayla McCaw              SO         McCluer South-Berkeley            7:35 20:04.0 
   31   22   821 Courtney Dierkes         FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:36 20:07.3 
   32   23   812 Haley Morton             JR         The Principia                     7:38 20:09.9 
   33   24   844 Olivia Waterbury         FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:13 20:21.0 
   34   25   291 Theresa Clever           SO         Iwa                               7:40 20:22.6 
   35   26   807 Kirsty Edwards           JR         The Principia                     7:25 20:23.8 
   36        831 Kate O'Halloren          JR         Ursuline Academy                  7:37 20:24.8 
   37   27   575 Lauren Fetty             JR         Parkview                          7:48 20:26.7 
   38   28    77 Carolyn G'Sell           SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  7:45 20:28.4 
   39   29   295 Ellen Hayek              SO         Iwa                               7:47 20:31.8 
   40   30    74 Callie Federer           SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  8:04 20:36.9 
   41        826 Ali Kardash              SO         Ursuline Academy                  7:37 20:39.8 
   42   31   294 Michelle Hanten          SO         Iwa                               7:20 20:40.9 
   43   32   579 Cookie Lambert           SR         Parkview                          7:36 20:42.6 
   44        839 Melissa Sabados          FR         Ursuline Academy                  7:35 20:44.2 
   45   33   583 Jaqui Schoville          SR         Parkview                          7:35 20:46.7 
   46   34   577 Laura Frakes             FR         Parkview                          7:48 20:47.0 
   47   35  2164 Courtney Powell          FR         Westminster Christian Academy     7:23 20:48.2 
   48        181 Kendra Torino            JR         Fort Zumwalt West                 7:29 20:49.6 
   49   36   582 Carsen Miller            SO         Parkview                          7:47 21:02.9 
   50   37   188 Carrie Haupt             SO         Francis Howell                    7:31 21:03.6 
   51   38   298 Emily Mallow             SO         Iwa                               7:27 21:06.7 
   52   39   805 Melody Colliatie         JR         The Principia                     7:46 21:07.3 
   53   40  2172 Leah Younkin             JR         Westminster Christian Academy     8:02 21:18.5 
   54   41  2290 Marissa Inman            FR         Troy                              7:23 21:19.1 
   55        819 Morgan Chelew            JR         Ursuline Academy                  7:36 21:19.6 
   56        514 Sharece Harris           SO         McCluer South-Berkeley            7:34 21:20.1 
   57   42   738 Shayla Luckett           SO         St Charles West                   8:31 21:22.2 
   58   43   259 Tian Taylor              SO         Hazelwood East                    8:07 21:23.9 
   59        827 Sarah McCarthy           SO         Ursuline Academy                  8:03 21:24.5 
   60   44   864 Brooke Schulte           FR         Wentzville Timberland             7:45 21:25.3 
   61   45  2162 Hanbyul Kang             SR         Westminster Christian Academy     8:04 21:32.1 
   62         59 Katia Nonet              FR         Clayton High School               8:03 21:39.8 
   63        515 Briana Hawthorne         SO         McCluer South-Berkeley            7:34 21:42.1 
   64   46   107 Katherine Crowell        JR         Farmington                        8:26 21:42.3 
   65   47   866 Anna Silliman            SO         Wentzville Timberland             8:05 21:43.9 
   66   48   555 Jamie Crosby             SO         Normandy                          7:20 21:49.2 
   67   49   739 Madison Malloy           SR         St Charles West                   8:11 21:50.0 
   68   50    82 Brooke Johnson           JR         Cor Jesu Academy                  8:19 21:51.4 
   69   51   811 Sarah Matusek            SR         The Principia                     7:44 21:54.7 
   70   52   197 Emma Tracy               SO         Francis Howell                    7:51 21:57.8 
   71   53    84 Jenna Keller             JR         Cor Jesu Academy                  8:28 22:01.7 
   72   54   120 Keona Minor              SR         Farmington                        8:13 22:05.8 
   73   55   554 Tiesha Burrage           SO         Normandy                          7:36 22:06.7 
   74   56   808 Hillary Hodgson          JR         The Principia                     8:35 22:10.9 
   75   57  2160 Rebecca Harding          SO         Westminster Christian Academy     8:02 22:18.6 
   76   58   196 Michelle Schroeder       FR         Francis Howell                    8:41 22:23.1 
   77   59   804 Devon Carnesciali        SR         The Principia                     8:12 22:24.4 
   78       2338 Hope Benefield                      Pattonville High School           7:57 22:27.0 
   79       2320 Madeline Tippi                      Ursuline Academy                  8:03 22:27.2 
   80   60    93 Julie Phillips           SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  8:28 22:36.3 
   81         85 Beth Kreienkamp          SR         Cor Jesu Academy                  8:28 22:40.6 
   82   61   749 Julia Soars              FR         St Charles West                   8:04 22:45.0 
   83   62   556 Lynn Ford                SO         Normandy                          7:56 22:53.4 
   84   63   734 Shelby Gross             FR         St Charles West                   8:32 22:53.6 
   85   64   558 Jamika Jackson           SO         Normandy                          7:30 22:55.7 
   86   65   578 Tessa Hull               FR         Parkview                          8:20 22:59.2 
   87   66   742 Carrie Morris            JR         St Charles West                   8:31 22:59.8 
   88   67   100 Audrey Aegerter          SR         Farmington                        8:45 23:04.0 
   89        104 Molly Boyd               SO         Farmington                        8:40 23:04.7 
   90   68  2291 Jamie Besselman          JR         Troy                              8:23 23:09.5 
   91   69   184 Markia Fontana           JR         Francis Howell                    8:03 23:14.3 
   92        632 Chelsea Holmstrom        JR         Pattonville High School           8:27 23:16.0 
   93        506 Elise Morales            SR         McCluer North                     8:42 23:23.9 
   94   70   250 Keneshia Malone          SR         Hazelwood East                    8:46 23:36.7 
   95        517 Johnnesha Sutton         SO         McCluer South-Berkeley            8:02 23:37.8 
   96   71   561 Tiffany Tyse             SO         Normandy                          8:23 23:46.8 
   97   72   727 Ava Anderson             SR         St Charles West                   8:37 23:47.5 
   98   73  2155 Sam Giltner              FR         Westminster Christian Academy     8:42 23:55.3 
   99        165 Megan Bobbitt            JR         Fort Zumwalt West                      23:57.1 
  100   74  2293 Victoria Ayers           JR         Troy                              8:32 23:58.9 
  101        637 Carrie Sleme             SR         Pattonville High School           8:41 23:59.2 
  102   75   252 Bekardi Moody            SR         Hazelwood East                    8:19 24:14.5 
  103        657 Cynthia Darker           SO         Ritenour High School              8:39 24:14.9 
  104   76   247 Jazmine Johnson          SO         Hazelwood East                    8:19 24:15.3 
  105   77  2289 Kaity Eversmeyer         SR         Troy                              8:55 24:18.1 
  106   78   747 Kayla Radford            FR         St Charles West                   8:41 24:27.0 
  107        744 Kelsey Neville           JR         St Charles West                   8:36 24:29.0 
  108        638 Rita Villeda             SR         Pattonville High School           8:13 24:32.1 
  109   79   186 Lauren Galbierz          FR         Francis Howell                    8:55 24:33.2 
  110         99 Rachel Wotawa            SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  9:09 24:35.8 
  111   80   254 Diamond Purdy            SO         Hazelwood East                    8:47 24:37.0 
  112   81  2292 Stephanie Barton         FR         Troy                              8:56 24:38.8 
  113        870 Abbey Eilermann          SO         Whitfield School                  9:29 24:47.6 
  114        872 Andrea Smith             SO         Whitfield School                  9:29 24:52.4 
  115   82   297 Talor Jones              SO         Iwa                               8:07 24:53.2 
  116   83   584 Tiffaney Smith           FR         Parkview                          9:14 24:57.1 
  117        828 Brooke Messmer           FR         Ursuline Academy                  9:13 25:17.6 
  118        504 Kourtney Harvey          FR         McCluer North                     9:08 25:19.0 
  119        661 Katie Yeager             JR         Ritenour High School              8:40 25:20.0 
  120   84   246 Chelsea Harris           SR         Hazelwood East                    9:00 25:35.1 
  121   85   242 Jordyn Allen             SR         Hazelwood East                    9:07 25:35.5 
  122       2340 Ann Selenzki                        Ursuline Academy                  9:24 25:36.3 
  123        257 Che Simpson              FR         Hazelwood East                    8:43 25:46.4 
  124         58 Lian Lawton              FR         Clayton High School               8:30 25:46.5 
  125        261 Ashley Williams          JR         Hazelwood East                    8:59 25:50.4 
  126   86   553 Veronica Beckman         SO         Normandy                          8:33 25:56.2 
  127        293 Ellen Gabler             FR         Iwa                               9:41 25:57.6 
  128         91 Annie Morris             SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  9:40 26:14.4 
  129        260 Deja Tolbert             SO         Hazelwood East                    9:14 26:34.3 
  130        732 Cindy Fyfe               JR         St Charles West                  10:07 26:55.9 
  131         88 Liz Leingang             SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  9:47 27:15.2 
  132         73 Mia Eppler               SO         Cor Jesu Academy                  9:58 27:42.3 
  133        296 Briana Jeffries          SO         Iwa                               9:43 27:44.5 
  134         54 Marguerite Daw           FR         Clayton High School               9:47 28:06.4 
  135        185 Lynette Ford             FR         Francis Howell                    9:57 28:16.3 
  136        248 Lataesha Kinnie          FR         Hazelwood East                    9:04 28:33.6 
  137         56 Jenna Hayes              SO         Clayton High School               9:49 28:34.3 
  138        249 Melody Majeed            SO         Hazelwood East                    8:59 28:41.8 
  139        816 Ifi Wifre Villar         SR         The Principia                    10:25 28:47.8 
  140        253 Evie Ogunbayo            JR         Hazelwood East                   10:28 31:24.1 
  141        244 Aliciea Davis            SO         Hazelwood East                   11:14 31:34.3