An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=10080

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Kaiser Coastal 1/2 Marathon - Age Group Results


                                     Kaiser Realty Coastal 1/2 Marathon (13.5)
                                                     11/28/2009


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1    12 Hunter Hall            M       20            Brentwood  TN 1:16:45 
    2   224 Jay Thomson            M       30          Gulf Shores  AL 1:16:55 
    3   445 Idilio Campos          M       23            Arlington  TX 1:19:16 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   223 Anna Hallex            F       32          Gulf Shores  AL 1:27:40 
    2   429 Mimi Steward           F       41         Midland Park  NJ 1:41:04 
    3    13 Christina Person       F       22            Pike Road  AL 1:43:21 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1    51 Mark Wood              M       47       Pleasant Grove  AL 1:27:23 
    2    87 Matthew Madary         M       44          New Orleans  LA 1:34:50 
    3   427 Lawrence Welden        M       42             Meridian  MS 1:37:56 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   401 Kathy Poston           F       44            Nashville  TN 1:45:51 
    2     7 Lisa Kimbrough         F       44         Orange Beach  AL 1:45:57 
    3   174 Sally Evenden          F       54           Montevallo  AL 1:51:07 

                                                MALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1    47 Tim Barnas             M       13                Foley  AL 2:03:43 
    2   240 Dalen Pierce           M       10          Hattiesburg  MS 2:31:52 
    3    58 Noah Pierce            M        8          Hattiesburg  MS 2:46:48 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 

                                               MALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   414 Sean Blinco            M       18               Newman  GA 1:44:14 
    2   413 Jason Blinco           M       15               Newman  GA 1:53:01 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   298 Sarah Cleveland        F       19               Mobile  AL 2:17:32 
    2    14 Charlsey Smith         F       15           Birmingham  AL 2:40:27 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   144 Billy Lennon           M       24               Milton  FL 1:27:28 
    2   439 Holden Leute           M       22         Sheppard Afb  TX 1:36:57 
    3    18 Steven Bacon           M       24               Mobile  AL 1:38:34 
    4   441 Taylor Giffen          M       22         Columbus Afb  MS 1:41:44 
    5   406 Luke Blackwell         M       23          Robertsdale  AL 1:44:28 
    6    90 Micah Morris           M       23           Tuscaloosa  AL 1:50:41 
    7   110 Charles Woner          M       23            Pensacola  FL 1:52:37 
    8   181 Ryan Hollenbach        M       22              Ballwin  MO 1:53:51 
    9   145 Ben Adler              M       24          Chattanooga  TN 2:19:19 
   10    93 Joe Hutto              M       24                 Troy  AL 2:22:05 
   11   418 Jeffery Harris         M       20     Mount Washington  KY 2:26:15 
   12   420 Justin Tremain         M       20             Kirkland  WA 2:26:15 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   207 Loretta Sharp          F       23                 Pace  FL 2:06:50 
    2    37 Ashlan Williams        F       22             Florence  AL 2:15:38 
    3   245 Rebecca Gottlieb       F       21           Tuscaloosa  AL 2:20:46 
    4    94 Staci Hutto            F       22                 Troy  AL 2:22:30 
    5   137 Emily Murph            F       22               Mobile     2:24:58 
    6   138 Alex Howard            F       22               Mobile  AL 2:26:16 
    7   125 Ashley Kilcrease       F       23               Mobile  AL 2:50:25 
    8   134 Casey Smith            F       22              Raymond  MS 2:54:17 
    9   155 Amy Crenshaw           F       24              Satsuma  AL 2:57:46 
   10   122 Keli Staten            F       23               Mobile  AL 3:11:32 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1    25 Darrel Williams        M       28               Daphne  AL 1:20:28 
    2   186 Matthew Fullmer        M       25              Navarre  FL 1:32:37 
    3    54 Bradford Hardin        M       27           Montgomery  AL 1:35:35 
    4   431 Justin Edmondson       M       27               Mobile  AL 1:38:01 
    5   289 Michael Reeves         M       26                 Avon  IN 1:42:28 
    6   269 Julien Debard          M       29              Houston  TX 1:44:01 
    7   259 Bradford Case          M       29          New Orleans  LA 1:44:54 
    8   166 Will Stinson           M       26            Brentwood  TN 1:45:10 
    9     9 Nate Dubois            M       25               Destin  FL 1:48:39 
   10    10 Seth Dubois            M       27               Destin  FL 1:50:05 
   11    11 Jt Hornbuckle          M       29               Hoover  AL 1:51:43 
   12   139 Matt Beckett           M       28               Daphne  AL 1:51:52 
   13    75 Nathan Davis           M       25               Newnan  GA 2:00:33 
   14    48 Kevin Leliefeld        M       26            Pensacola  FL 2:04:21 
   15   421 Steven Acevedo         M       26            Crestview  FL 2:08:11 
   16   206 Jared Brandenburg      M       27                 Pace  FL 2:08:43 
   17    97 Lucas Bohannan         M       26             Hill Afb  UT 2:11:21 
   18   444 Tom Smith              M       27                 Troy  AL 2:17:15 
   19   299 Ben Cleveland          M       26            Nashville  AL 2:17:32 
   20    62 Brian Waters           M       28                Excel  AL 2:19:59 
   21   111 Gavin Choice           M       28               Smyrna  GA 2:21:51 
   22   256 Ezequiel Herenu        M       28               Helena  AL 2:24:14 
   23   409 Brandon Gibbs          M       29              Talbott  TN 2:27:29 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1    38 Charity Bolling        F       26            Pensacola  FL 1:45:25 
    2   249 Lindsay Overton        F       26             Fairhope  AL 1:54:46 
    3   204 Anna McCalley          F       28           Birmingham  AL 1:55:45 
    4    88 Nicole Carrigan        F       29             Fairhope  AL 2:04:51 
    5   447 Allison Tucker         F       25           Livingston  AL 2:05:05 
    6    65 Hope Vinson            F       26           Birmingham  AL 2:08:49 
    7   212 Mary Ellen Mattison    F       28           Birmingham  AL 2:08:50 
    8   422 Julie Penney           F       29            Hartselle  AL 2:10:28 
    9    82 Amy McBride            F       26         Murfreesboro  TN 2:10:55 
   10   292 Alisha Bohannan        F       25             Hill Afb  UT 2:11:21 
   11   288 Julie Porep            F       28         Indianapolis  IN 2:16:43 
   12   190 Jenny Berger           F       27              Bozeman     2:16:47 
   13   112 Jessica Choice         F       26               Smyrna  GA 2:22:27 
   14   153 Jennifer Chapman       F       28           Birmingham  AL 2:24:33 
   15   405 Kristen Gibson         F       28            Baltimore  MD 2:24:41 
   16   263 Julia Gibbs            F       27               Samson  AL 2:27:29 
   17   228 Jessica Klingeman      F       25                Tulsa  OK 2:27:53 
   18   216 Renee Lojewski         F       27            Pensacola  FL 2:27:59 
   19    84 Annie Price            F       28             Florence  AL 2:42:30 
   20   252 Shaana Perkins         F       29           Statesboro  GA 2:51:49 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   229 Chadwick Sterr         M       33          Maxwell Afb  AL 1:31:50 
    2   251 Todd Tinker            M       30           Statesboro  GA 1:33:08 
    3   425 Sonny Overocker        M       32            Crestview  FL 1:34:29 
    4   194 Brian Wright           M       32          Battlefield  MO 1:38:11 
    5   222 Ted Midyett            M       32             Montrose  AL 1:40:17 
    6   282 Stephen Morgan         M       30                Houma  LA 1:44:19 
    7   176 Joe French             M       30          Gulf Shores  AL 1:45:39 
    8   129 Brady Wallner          M       30              Slidell  LA 1:45:40 
    9   116 Scott Clemens          M       31         Spanish Fort  AL 1:53:19 
   10    69 Drew Washichek         M       32               Mobile  AL 1:58:05 
   11   151 Simo Sentissi          M       32           Birmingham  AL 2:04:50 
   12   156 Benjamin Smith         M       30          Centerville  OH 2:05:26 
   13   209 Jonathan Franzone      M       34               Milton  FL 2:05:56 
   14    43 Ben Lunsford           M       31           Birmingham  AL 2:09:24 
   15   141 James Goudy            M       31          Kansas City  MO 2:22:51 
   16   412 Jeremy Hudson          M       31              Corinth  MS 2:23:17 
   17   432 Michael Hudson         M       31              Elberta  AL 2:25:44 
   18   171 Brian Gill             M       31       Virginia Beach  VA 2:34:50 
   19   277 Gary Lambert Jr.       M       30               Daphne  AL 3:11:34 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   258 Maresa Jurczynski      F       30            Pensacola  FL 1:48:39 
    2   426 Ami Dean               F       33          Gulf Shores  AL 1:49:05 
    3     6 Tava Wilmott           F       31         Orange Beach  AL 1:54:59 
    4   250 Monica Koleno          F       30            Pensacola  FL 1:57:23 
    5    64 Casey Kelly            F       34               Mobile  AL 2:01:02 
    6   435 Katy Haddock           F       31             Florence  AL 2:01:34 
    7   157 Chantel Smith          F       30          Centerville  OH 2:04:03 
    8    21 Susanne Gokey          F       34               Conway  MA 2:04:05 
    9   130 Britten Britt          F       33             Fairhope  AL 2:04:52 
   10   442 Kristy Bushaw          F       34          Robertsdale  AL 2:05:49 
   11    42 Christi Lunsford       F       30           Birmingham  AL 2:09:24 
   12    32 Raina Elder            F       34             Lucedale  MS 2:10:10 
   13   221 Cindy Midyett          F       32             Montrose  AL 2:11:15 
   14    17 Ashley White           F       34               Wilmer  AL 2:11:37 
   15   440 Amanda Myers           F       30              Flowood  MS 2:11:51 
   16   225 Christina Parker       F       33           Montgomery  AL 2:13:11 
   17    40 Karen Hathaway         F       34             Fairhope  AL 2:13:49 
   18   227 Amy Rominger           F       32            Pensacola  FL 2:14:27 
   19    59 Erica Griffin          F       31            Hartselle  AL 2:16:34 
   20   133 Cassandra Gilmore      F       32            Pensacola  FL 2:16:39 
   21   446 Madaline Jacobs        F       30               Linden  AL 2:18:52 
   22   233 Jaime Rux              F       31             Fairhope  AL 2:20:22 
   23   107 Debbie Warner          F       32             Bessemer  AL 2:25:16 
   24   247 Cindy Hoobler          F       33               Mobile  AL 2:28:24 
   25   232 Jeni Thomas            F       34           Cincinnati  OH 2:32:01 
   26    68 Mary Gardner           F       32          Little Rock  AR 2:34:51 
   27    55 Lisa Atkins            F       32            Northport  AL 2:47:30 
   28     1 Sunne Young            F       34               Stuart  FL 2:50:01 
   29     3 Nickole Maronge        F       32               Mobile  AL 2:57:31 
   30    67 Jeannan Brewer         F       32            Andalusia  AL 3:17:37 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   226 Danny Rominger         M       35            Pensacola  FL 1:32:22 
    2   417 Tony Brewer            M       37        Muscle Shoals  AL 1:32:28 
    3   168 Luis Pintado           M       36               Helena  AL 1:36:31 
    4   167 Duncan Welch           M       35              Jackson  MS 1:39:03 
    5    72 David Fromdahl         M       39               Mobile  AL 1:40:31 
    6   217 Dustin Parrett         M       38          Gulf Breeze  FL 1:41:23 
    7    30 Rosshiki Leatherwood   M       37               Mobile  AL 1:44:05 
    8    39 Aaron Hathaway         M       37             Fairhope  AL 1:47:56 
    9    76 Jehan Clark            M       39            Pensacola  FL 1:48:53 
   10   208 Robert Hensarling      M       39           Birmingham  AL 1:50:46 
   11   236 Rob Seibert            M       39          Little Rock  AR 1:53:07 
   12   424 Chris Parker           M       38       Estill Springs  TN 1:55:42 
   13   143 Jon Ewing              M       36               Medina  TN 1:56:16 
   14    15 Alan Nastansky         M       39           Alpharetta  GA 2:00:16 
   15   255 Edward House           M       37              Navarre  FL 2:02:50 
   16    96 Anthony Pocorello      M       39          Baton Rouge  LA 2:03:46 
   17   113 Kris Kolniak           M       36           Shreveport  LA 2:04:15 
   18   404 Dwayne Smith           M       39               Hayden  AL 2:05:26 
   19   416 Gary Johnson           M       36             Homewood  AL 2:09:28 
   20   430 Philip Kinney          M       35          Gulf Shores  AL 2:10:22 
   21   243 Marc Adair             M       38           Prattville  AL 2:13:51 
   22   102 Colin Connor           M       37           Montgomery  AL 2:15:32 
   23   187 Johnny Brewer          M       37            Andalusia  AL 2:23:22 
   24   239 Darian Pierce          M       39          Hattiesburg  MS 2:31:52 
   25   146 Chris Hendrick         M       36            Pensacola  FL 2:38:23 
   26    56 Mark Atkins            M       38            Northport  AL 2:47:30 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   244 Candace Adair          F       35           Prattville  AL 1:58:43 
    2    24 Jeania Norton          F       38        Phil Campbell  AL 1:58:59 
    3   191 Nicole Clark           F       39          Mary Esther  FL 2:00:26 
    4   100 Sarah Hope             F       37             Fairhope  AL 2:02:21 
    5   200 Angela Minish          F       39         Orange Beach  AL 2:03:26 
    6   114 Deana Crim             F       38               Mobile  AL 2:06:22 
    7   211 Emily Peterson         F       35            Pensacola  FL 2:09:22 
    8    50 Shelton Painter        F       37             Fairhope  AL 2:11:46 
    9   106 Melinda Bachtold       F       39             Fairbury  IL 2:14:06 
   10   140 Heather Mattson        F       35               Lenexa  KS 2:14:51 
   11    44 Donna Robertson        F       38               Mobile  AL 2:15:01 
   12   105 Melissa Wilson         F       39          Gulf Shores  AL 2:15:06 
   13   257 Meredith Yeager        F       37            Pensacola  FL 2:17:32 
   14    23 Susie McDonald         F       39             Saraland  AL 2:27:48 
   15   170 Julie Reuse            F       39           Birmingham  AL 2:31:09 
   16    86 Patricia Dodson        F       37               Oxford  AL 2:33:25 
   17   423 Pam Parker             F       38       Estill Springs  TN 2:34:55 
   18    92 Stacie Vande Weterin   F       37              Atlanta  GA 2:40:58 
   19   124 Beth Davis             F       36             Ringgold  GA 2:42:00 
   20   188 Lisa Torres            F       37            Pensacola  FL 2:42:29 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   189 Ramon Scott            M       43             Columbus  GA 1:38:26 
    2   123 Brett Keltz            M       44            Pensacola  FL 1:39:28 
    3    83 Chad Hathorne          M       41           Birmingham  AL 1:39:45 
    4   202 Dan Mooring            M       43           Montgomery  AL 1:44:12 
    5   132 Suman Silwal           M       40               Pelham  AL 1:45:24 
    6   291 Brett Etienne          M       42           Washington  IN 1:45:30 
    7   411 Todd Taylor            M       43                Foley  AL 1:48:40 
    8   268 Daniel Smith           M       41             Marietta  GA 1:51:17 
    9   253 Jim Lusher             M       44             Franklin  TN 1:53:41 
   10   415 Brian Blinco           M       41               Newman  GA 1:55:20 
   11   437 John Floyd             M       42             Gastonia  NC 1:57:59 
   12   210 Bryan Redick           M       43     Mount Washington  KY 1:58:01 
   13   215 Richard Hawkins        M       43            Pensacola  FL 2:00:46 
   14   205 Will McCalley          M       41           Birmingham  AL 2:03:17 
   15    33 Rick Dunaway           M       44           Montgomery  AL 2:03:19 
   16   451 Eric Carithers         M       43            Sylacauga  AL 2:08:35 
   17   219 Victor Byrd            M       41             Lucedale  MS 2:13:06 
   18   285 Mark Purser            M       40           Birmingham  AL 2:14:29 
   19   183 Bill Woody             M       44       Vestavia Hills     2:17:22 
   20    27 Eric Elton             M       44         Apple Valley  MN 2:17:46 
   21   160 Michael Bloir          M       40            Pensacola  FL 2:24:20 

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   246 Susan Hales            F       44           Birmingham  AL 1:51:21 
    2    73 Charisse Smith         F       40               Mobile  AL 1:58:04 
    3    29 Valdez Powe            F       40               Mobile  AL 1:58:16 
    4   177 Sophie Vezina          F       41           Prattville  AL 2:00:38 
    5   203 Jean Mooring           F       42           Montgomery  AL 2:01:18 
    6    70 Christine Holmes       F       40            Pensacola  FL 2:01:19 
    7    19 Sherry Jones           F       41           Montgomery  AL 2:06:27 
    8   234 Kristie Steinberger    F       42            Lafayette  CA 2:08:51 
    9   220 Elizabeth McWhorter    F       40               Semmes  AL 2:13:06 
   10   159 Kimberly Bloir         F       40            Pensacola  FL 2:15:24 
   11   182 Beth Woody             F       43       Vestavia Hills  AL 2:17:20 
   12   241 Alpa Mehta             F       43             Mableton  GA 2:20:04 
   13    34 Shelly Dunaway         F       43           Montgomery  AL 2:21:02 
   14   290 Leigh Latshaw          F       40          New Harmony  IN 2:26:41 
   15   126 Janelle Fowler         F       40               Mobile  AL 2:28:19 
   16    63 Marcy Kichler          F       44          Gulf Shores  AL 2:29:08 
   17   148 Daphne Carr            F       40           Birmingham  AL 2:34:31 
   18   238 Terri Pierce           F       40          Hattiesburg  MS 2:46:48 
   19    16 Angela Bentley         F       44               Mobile  AL 2:50:06 
   20   262 Elizabeth Millette     F       43             Fairhope  AL 3:13:04 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   271 Grant Cuthill          M       49             Franklin  TN 1:42:44 
    2    57 Gary Maddock           M       48              Navarre  FL 1:46:16 
    3    79 Tony Bumpers           M       46    Fort Walton Beach  FL 1:46:24 
    4   185 Lee Smithson           M       48              Madison  MS 1:56:53 
    5    46 Rob Barnas             M       45                Foley  AL 1:57:24 
    6   199 John Vaughn            M       46            Pensacola  FL 2:00:12 
    7   248 Paul Poling            M       45            Pensacola  FL 2:00:57 
    8    77 John Hoffman           M       45                Macon  GA 2:01:12 
    9   281 Troy Bailey            M       46        Lawrenceville  GA 2:02:23 
   10    78 Richard Thomas         M       47            Pensacola  FL 2:08:39 
   11   438 George Coate           M       47              Satsuma  AL 2:11:59 
   12   150 Kevin Corcoran         M       48          Gulf Shores     2:13:42 
   13   136 Jerry Smith            M       48              Raymond  MS 2:54:18 
   14    52 Alwyn Ansley           M       49            Millbrook  AL 3:07:50 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   434 Brenda Harrison        F       47             Florence  AL 1:55:03 
    2   104 Suzanne Woodard        F       48             Haughton  LA 1:59:58 
    3   120 Connie Baggett         F       45           Prattville  AL 2:00:39 
    4    89 Dawn Peterson          F       49          Gulf Shores  AL 2:04:09 
    5   180 Betsy Norrell          F       49          Cooper City  FL 2:06:37 
    6   164 Suzanne Terhune        F       46          Gulf Shores  AL 2:08:36 
    7   193 Valerie Williams       F       45          Gulf Breeze  FL 2:09:33 
    8     5 Lora Blackledge        F       46             Meridian  MS 2:11:04 
    9    28 Terri Elton            F       45         Apple Valley  MN 2:11:33 
   10   218 Kim Parrett            F       45          Gulf Breeze  FL 2:24:22 
   11   275 Mary Atkins            F       45            Demopolis  AL 2:29:57 
   12   118 Holli Wood             F       46               Marion  AR 2:30:29 
   13    91 Doris Moore            F       48            Pensacola  FL 2:35:37 
   14   135 Patty Smith            F       47              Raymond  MS 2:36:31 
   15    98 Stephanie Lounsberry   F       48            Pensacola  FL 2:39:16 
   16   436 Cathy Sudholt          F       49              Acworth  GA 2:39:55 
   17   297 Sandra Gilley          F       49           Charleston  SC 2:55:00 
   18    74 Annette Eshelman       F       48            La Crosse  WI 3:01:58 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1     2 Ron Colyer             M       50                 Pace  FL 1:39:25 
    2   128 Eric Pearson           M       50             Meridian  MS 1:40:58 
    3    36 Vince Calametti        M       52               Mobile  AL 1:47:33 
    4   408 Michael McCarthy       M       53               Hoover  AL 1:49:20 
    5   196 Richard Dickinson      M       52          Gulf Shores  AL 1:53:58 
    6    31 Danny Moore            M       53              Mccalla  AL 1:56:06 
    7    81 Kevin Reneau           M       52         Murfreesboro  TN 1:58:16 
    8    26 Doug Shipman           M       54          Gulf Breeze  FL 1:59:08 
    9   101 Jiri Piotrowski        M       51          Gulf Shores  AL 2:00:09 
   10   286 John Twitty            M       51            Andalusia  AL 2:02:24 
   11   433 John White-Spunner     M       54               Daphne  AL 2:06:00 
   12    45 Donnie Hornbuckle      M       52            Southside  AL 2:13:02 
   13   121 Randy Riegel           M       54             Bonfield  IL 2:18:00 
   14   169 Keith Moody            M       53           Birmingham  AL 2:21:37 
   15   109 Jeff Brusoski          M       51            Pensacola  FL 2:22:33 
   16    99 Dave Moon              M       51            Pensacola  FL 2:39:21 
   17     8 Bill Potter            M       52            Pensacola  FL 2:45:35 
   18   154 Jim Crenshaw           M       51              Satsuma  AL 2:57:47 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   175 Nancy King Aston       F       54         Orange Beach  AL 1:53:50 
    2   131 Cathy Stauss           F       52       Indian Springs  AL 2:04:18 
    3   407 Suanne White-Spunner   F       51               Mobile  AL 2:06:49 
    4   152 Kristine Gardner       F       50          Gulf Shores  AL 2:12:35 
    5    35 Karen Calametti        F       50               Mobile  AL 2:16:45 
    6   260 Isabel Otano           F       52               Mobile  AL 2:26:13 
    7   119 Tina Roberts           F       50              Mccalla  AL 2:26:24 
    8   127 Pat Pierce             F       54          Bourbonnais  IL 2:28:25 
    9   273 Barbara Blackford      F       52              Atlanta  GA 2:29:07 
   10   274 Donna Pope             F       50            Demopolis  AL 2:34:01 
   11    80 Jaimie Reneau          F       52         Murfreesboro  TN 2:36:14 
   12   254 Susan Brush            F       51          Gulf Shores  AL 3:31:55 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1    61 Rick Fontan            M       59             Meridian  MS 1:41:29 
    2   267 Norman Thomas          M       58             Homewood  AL 1:52:24 
    3    66 Michael Bolt           M       55               Mobile  AL 2:05:15 
    4   117 Andrew Nitiss          M       55              Memphis  TN 2:18:30 
    5   179 Frank Easterling       M       56             Hueytown  AL 2:39:37 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   280 Racheal Rutherford     F       55           Tuscaloosa  AL 2:20:46 
    2   287 Lilith Reeves          F       59         Indianapolis  IN 2:29:17 
    3   198 Katy Reynolds          F       56            Pensacola  FL 2:36:58 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   165 Don Ingram             M       61        Valley Grande  AL 1:45:39 
    2     4 Emry Kennedy           M       61             Meridian  MS 1:55:45 
    3   149 Bill Thomason          M       61                Foley  AL 2:07:30 
    4   428 Edward Dallmann        M       64                 Esko  MN 2:09:26 
    5    22 Ronnie Tubertini       M       60            Ridgeland  MS 2:17:18 
    6    85 Don Price              M       60             Florence  AL 2:42:30 
    7   214 Michael Defrain        M       63                Foley  AL 2:50:51 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   296 Harriet Callahan       F       61               Mobile  AL 2:26:30 
    2   172 Jane Phelps            F       63            Destrehan  LA 3:02:41 
    3   261 Lynda Tinker           F       62           Statesboro  GA 3:26:14 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   419 John F Dagnan          M       66           Birmingham  AL 2:33:05 
    2   173 William Phelps         M       65            Destrehan  LA 2:58:35 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 

                                               MALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   230 Charles Law            M       71               Dothan  AL 2:24:57 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ==================== === ======= 
    1   103 Karen Forfar           F       72          Gulf Shores  AL 2:26:44 
    2   410 Barbara McLeod         F       72              Ft Erie ONT 2:41:27 
    3   235 Joyce Hodges-Hite      F       72               Millen  GA 3:04:15 

                                            MISSING-INFO 999 -  DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final   Pace  
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= =====