An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=10794

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

See Spot Run - 2009 Results

                                                                                                     Page 1
                          SEE SPOT RUN          
                             GUTHRIE, OKLAHOMA
                          5K OVERALL MALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/15   Matt Cagigal             25 Oklahoma City Ok     18:52  3:47   471 
    2   1/9    Jordan Jones             20 Stillwater Ok        20:29  4:06   431 
    3   2/15   Brett Leemaster          28 Norman Ok            20:55  4:11   485 
    4   1/5    Mark Bravo               51 Edmond Ok            21:43  4:21   161 
    5   1/2    Jay Jump                 99 Stillwater Ok        21:45  4:21   444 
    6   3/15   Kevin Connolly           28 Oklahoma City Ok     21:46  4:22   473 
    7   1/10   Terry Tharp              45 Stillwater Ok        22:04  4:25   429 
    8   1/5    Carson Woods             14 Bethany Ok           22:23  4:29   324 
    9   1/9    Joseph Bointy            30 Okc Ok               23:25  4:41    81 
   10   4/15   Josh Fairchild           26 Oklahoma City Ok     23:28  4:42   349 
   11   2/9    Tim Hahn                 20 Bethany Ok           23:51  4:47   355 
   12   3/9    Aaron Buchanan           21 Duncan Ok            23:54  4:47   332 
   13   4/9    Carlos Zuta              20 Oklahoma City Ok     24:11  4:51   469 
   14   2/10   Jack O'Connor            45 Edmond Ok            24:33  4:55   396 
   15   1/8    Scott Hoyt               40 Oklahoma City Ok     24:50  4:58   142 
   16   5/9    Doug Pierson             24 Guthrie Ok           24:51  4:59   375 
   17   6/9    Eric Hulshizer           22 Edmond Ok            25:20  5:04   143 
   18   5/15   Samantha Stockbridge     25 Oklahoma City Ok     25:29  5:06   487 
   19   1/6    Terry Runnels            63 Guthrie Ok           25:34  5:07   263 
   20   6/15   Andy Conyers             28 Oklahoma City Ok     25:36  5:08    51 
   21   2/5    Dane Eason               14 Oklahoma City Ok     25:55  5:11    75 
   22   1/7    Dillon Giles             10 Edmond Ok            26:46  5:22    96 
   23   3/10   Mark Baker               45 Bethany Ok           26:55  5:23     5 
   24   2/7    Chase Ballew             12 Oklahoma City Ok     27:16  5:28   482 
   25   3/7    Myles Baker              10 Bethany Ok           27:19  5:28     6 
   26   1/7    Milton Goolsby           39 Glenpool Ok          27:22  5:29   439 
   27   3/5    Erik Gonzalez            13 Purcell Ok           27:24  5:29    99 
   28   4/10   John Noerdlinger         48 Guthrie Ok           27:49  5:34   223 
   29   2/5    Tom Hendricks            51 Kingfisher Ok        27:58  5:36   126 
   30   1/1    Haden Hebblethwaite      16 Newalla Ok           28:09  5:38   120 
   31   2/6    Richard Golden           62 Enid Ok              28:13  5:39   415 
   32   7/15   Nick Samarripas          29 Yukon Ok             28:22  5:41   264 
   33   2/7    John Cronin              37 Guthrie Ok           28:24  5:41   476 
   34   4/5    Brent Jenkins            14 Guthrie Ok           28:28  5:42   397 
   35   1/2    Duane Burgess            56 Edmond Ok            28:30  5:42    30 
   36   7/9    Hunter Meek              22 Norman Ok            28:30  5:42   474 
   37   8/15   Adam Briscoe             25 Norman Ok            28:31  5:43   472 
   38   9/15   Darian James             27 Oklahoma City Ok     28:33  5:43   152 
   39   8/9    Nathan Willkam           24 Tulsa Ok             28:37  5:44   510 
   40   9/9    Christopher Jeffcoat     23 Edmond Ok            28:42  5:45   155 
   41   4/7    Chris Hines              12 Grand Prairie Tx     28:47  5:46   409 
   42  10/15   Bradley Wilson           25 Guthrie Ok           28:48  5:46   488 
   43   3/5    Michael Cutshall         50 Bethany Ok           28:54  5:47    56 
   44   3/7    Mark Jernigan            37 Yukon Ok             29:33  5:55   359 
   45   2/8    David Stoddart           41 Edmond Ok            29:38  5:56   289 
   46   3/8    John Stoddart            44 Edmond Ok            29:39  5:56   287 
   47   5/7    West Hebblethwaite        9 Newalla Ok           29:46  5:58   121 
   48   4/8    Steve Decker             41 Edmond Ok            29:55  5:59   344 
   49   5/10   Jerry Woods              47 Bethany Ok           30:03  6:01   323 
   50   2/9    Mark Chaney              30 Edmond Ok            30:13  6:03   463 
   51  11/15   Justin Stevenson         26 Guthrie Ok           30:15  6:03   383 
   52  12/15   Matthew Miller           25 Stillwater Ok        30:40  6:08   505 
   53   3/9    Eric Jamison             32 Oklahoma City Ok     31:09  6:14   153 
   54   4/9    Adam Breitwieser         34 Edmond Ok            31:21  6:17   506 
   55   3/6    William Morris           62 Oklahoma City Ok     31:41  6:21   212 
   56   6/10   Kevin McVay              45 Edmond Ok            31:59  6:24   470 
   57   2/2    Unknownr Runner          99 Guthrie Ok           32:17  6:28 10000 
   58   5/5    Callen Crockett          13 Guthrie Ok           32:31  6:31   342 
   59   7/10   Tim Jeffcoat             48 Edmond Ok            32:36  6:32   156 
   60   5/9    Douglas Durst            33 Oklahoma City Ok     33:06  6:38   461 
   61   4/7    James Sharp              37 Stillwater Ok        33:11  6:39   272 
   62   1/3    Greg Ireton               3 Guthrie Ok           33:55  6:47   456 
   63   8/10   William Kralik           49 Oklahoma City Ok     34:10  6:50   392 
   64   9/10   Mike Ross                48 Oklahoma City Ok     34:11  6:51   259 
   65   4/6    Rodney Kessinger         62 Edmond Ok            34:47  6:58   167 
   66  13/15   Brent McGinnis           28 Edmond Ok            35:40  7:08   465 
   67   6/9    Chad Hawkins             30 Oklahoma City Ok     35:47  7:10   118 
   68   7/9    Bobby Carroll            31 Oklahoma City Ok     35:48  7:10   446 
   69   6/7    Brendon Eason            12 Oklahoma City Ok     37:09  7:26    76 
   70   4/5    Marty Piel               50 Perry Ok             37:47  7:34   245 
   71   8/9    Jarrod Garner            30 Yukon Ok             37:56  7:36    92 
   72   2/3    Ryan Ruffino              8 Midwest City Ok      38:37  7:44   382 
   73   5/8    Clay Ruffino             42 Midwest City Ok      38:38  7:44   380 
   74   5/5    Ron Hulshizer            50 Edmond Ok            38:54  7:47   144 
   75   7/7    Hunter Hebblethwaite     12 Newalla Ok           40:30  8:06   122 
   76  14/15   Jesse Bryant             25 Edmond Ok            40:40  8:08   330 
   77   9/9    Dallas McMillen          30 Edmond Ok            40:57  8:12   197 
   78   5/7    Paulo Paes               37 Edmond Ok            41:59  8:24   374 
   79   6/8    Travis Grooms            42 Edmond Ok            42:39  8:32   105 
   80   6/7    Brian Jenkins            37 Guthrie Ok           44:53  8:59   157 
   81   7/7    Larry Hebblethwaite      38 Newalla Ok           45:17  9:04   125 
   82  10/10   Dennis Smith             45 Edmond Ok            46:35  9:19   279 
   83   3/3    Jack Cheap                7 Edmond Ok            48:06  9:38   337 
   84   7/8    Clint Colson             44 Yukon Ok             48:55  9:47    48 
   85   5/6    Jim Overton              62 Guthrie Ok           49:24  9:53   233 
   86   8/8    Patty Shelley            43 Purcell Ok           51:56 10:24   478 
   87   2/2    Ken Skidmore             56 Oklahoma City Ok     56:26 11:18   275 
   88  15/15   Wes McKasson             28 Edmond Ok            58:12 11:39   196 
   89   6/6    Phil Harris              70 Oklahoma City Ok     58:28 11:42   115 


                         5K OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/14   Jazz Carren              24 Guthrie Ok           16:37  3:20    39 
    2   2/14   Heather Schiete          20 Edmond Ok            21:28  4:18   426 
    3   1/4    Amanda Davis             19 Guthrie Ok           24:13  4:51    64 
    4   1/14   Clara O'Connor           11 Edmond Ok            24:25  4:53   227 
    5   1/19   Sarah Davis              34 Edmond Ok            25:09  5:02    63 
    6   1/13   Shelia Tharp             44 Stillwater Ok        25:30  5:06   430 
    7   1/12   Shelley Spearman         45 Edmond Ok            26:13  5:15   280 
    8   2/14   Lauren Roberts           11 Oklahoma City Ok     26:13  5:15   480 
    9   2/4    Claire Maguire           17 Oklahoma City Ok     27:13  5:27   183 
   10   1/21   Cassie Wheeler           26 Tecumseh Ok          27:30  5:30   311 
   11   2/21   Kristi Blakemore         29 Guthrie Ok           27:39  5:32    16 
   12   1/17   Jill Garvin              38 Oklahoma City Ok     27:52  5:35    93 
   13   2/13   Dana Campbell            41 Edmond Ok            27:53  5:35   419 
   14   3/21   Aleska Leemaster         29 Norman Ok            27:57  5:36   486 
   15   3/14   Shauni Edwards           12 Perry Ok             28:07  5:38    78 
   16   4/14   Skylar Sewell            12 Perry Ok             28:15  5:39   271 
   17   4/21   Lauren Duel              25 Oklahoma City Ok     28:47  5:46    72 
   18   5/21   Christine Kepley         28 Oklahoma City Ok     28:55  5:47   166 
   19   3/13   Patty Roberts            40 Oklahoma City Ok     29:02  5:49   479 
   20   1/12   Camilla Means            54 Oklahoma City Ok     29:10  5:50   200 
   21   6/21   Kimberly Press           28 Oklahoma City Ok     29:25  5:53   250 
   22   5/14   McKenzie Jernigan         9 Yukon Ok             29:32  5:55   358 
   23   1/7    Madison Stoddart         15 Edmond Ok            29:36  5:56   288 
   24   3/14   Allison Miller           23 Edmond Ok            30:23  6:05   207 
   25   4/14   Kandis Yearby            22 Edmond Ok            30:31  6:07   328 
   26   5/14   Cortney Wheeler          21 Tecumseh Ok          30:33  6:07   312 
   27   6/14   Jillian Bryant           21 Edmond Ok            30:35  6:07   331 
   28   2/17   Traci Jinkens            36 Moore Ok             30:47  6:10   159 
   29   2/19   Joanna Imes              34 Edmond Ok            31:22  6:17   148 
   30   2/12   Susan Swyden             51 Edmond Ok            31:25  6:17   293 
   31   4/13   Kim Watkins              41 Waukomis Ok          31:38  6:20   305 
   32   3/19   Stephany Haxel           33 Norman Ok            31:38  6:20   119 
   33   3/17   Brook Arbeitman          35 Oklahoma City Ok     31:50  6:22     3 
   34   2/12   Diane Busby              48 Edmond Ok            31:54  6:23   453 
   35   7/14   Riley Jordan             20 Ada Ok               32:10  6:26   162 
   36   6/14   Shae Grooms              11 Edmond Ok            32:12  6:27   106 
   37   1/1    Christine Elliott        99 Edmond Ok            32:16  6:28   452 
   38   7/21   Elena Listen             28 Edmond Ok            32:18  6:28   177 
   39   2/7    Jennifer Maguire         15 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19  6:28   185 
   40   3/12   Annie Maguire Kuhn       48 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19  6:28   186 
   41   3/7    Lynzee Sheehy            14 Elmore Ok            32:34  6:31   484 
   42   4/17   April Sewell             36 Perry Ok             32:37  6:32   270 
   43   5/13   Sherri Smith             43 Oklahoma City Ok     32:41  6:33   491 
   44   4/12   Melissa Baker            45 Bethany Ok           32:53  6:35     7 
   45   4/19   Kim Mask                 32 Edmond Ok            32:54  6:35   368 
   46   5/17   Wendi Weaver             36 Edmond Ok            32:55  6:35   387 
   47   5/19   Ashley Loftiss           33 Edmond Ok            32:56  6:36   367 
   48   3/4    Jessica Hunsucker        19 Oklahoma City Ok     32:58  6:36   146 
   49   8/21   Annie Fredrickson        26 Okc Ok               32:59  6:36    91 
   50   6/13   Leen Smith               43 Edmond Ok            33:04  6:37   278 
   51   6/19   Shannon Remerowski       30 Edmond Ok            33:28  6:42   252 
   52   9/21   Mandy Breitling          26 Moore Ok             33:53  6:47    23 
   53   7/19   Cara Jernigan            34 Yukon Ok             34:27  6:54   360 
   54  10/21   Amy Ballard              29 Guthrie Ok           35:11  7:03     8 
   55   7/14   Rachel Hunt               9 Edmond Ok            35:16  7:04   503 
   56   6/17   Judith Breslin           35 Edmond Ok            35:23  7:05    25 
   57  11/21   Briana McGinnis          28 Edmond Ok            35:38  7:08   466 
   58   8/19   Amy Chaney               30 Edmond Ok            35:38  7:08   464 
   59   7/13   Tracey Jech              41 Guthrie Ok           35:41  7:09   416 
   60   4/7    Mekaila Carey            13 Guthrie Ok           35:49  7:10    37 
   61   3/12   Jami Vance               50 Guthrie Ok           36:03  7:13   302 
   62   8/14   Charlie Switzer          24 Myra Tx              36:53  7:23   495 
   63   1/4    Carolyn Woods            69 Oklahoma City Ok     36:58  7:24   326 
   64   8/14   Samantha Ruffino         12 Midwest City Ok      36:59  7:24   381 
   65   7/17   Lynda Ruffino            38 Midwest City Ok      37:00  7:24   379 
   66   5/12   Joy Woods                47 Bethany Ok           37:21  7:29   321 
   67   9/14   McKenzie Woods           20 Bethany Ok           37:21  7:29   322 
   68   6/12   Cathy Thomas             49 Edmond Ok            38:24  7:41   483 
   69   1/1    Kay Wade                 70 Guthrie Ok           38:42  7:45   395 
   70   1/1    Susan Peters              1 Purcell Ok           38:43  7:45   241 
   71   9/19   Tammy Burton             33 Purcell Ok           38:43  7:45    32 
   72  12/21   Jennifer Myers           27 Edmond Ok            38:49  7:46   216 
   73  10/14   Megan Hulshizer          20 Edmond Ok            38:53  7:47   145 
   74   8/17   Aimee Breeze             36 Oklahoma City Ok     38:59  7:48    22 
   75  13/21   Christy Glenn            29 Edmond Ok            39:16  7:52    97 
   76  14/21   Kerry Myers              29 Edmond Ok            39:16  7:52   215 
   77   8/13   Darla McDowell           42 Oklahoma City Ok     39:20  7:52   369 
   78   9/13   Brenda McClain           43 Edmond Ok            39:20  7:52   192 
   79  10/13   Kimberly Estorga         40 Oklahoma City Ok     39:23  7:53   348 
   80   9/17   Michelle Hale            37 Edmond Ok            39:49  7:58   108 
   81  10/19   Britt Gotcher            31 Oklahoma City Ok     40:34  8:07   101 
   82  11/14   Jessica Waugh            24 Tulsa Ok             40:35  8:07   306 
   83  11/19   Lesley Stewart           30 Guthrie Ok           40:45  8:09   286 
   84   7/12   Laura Maguire            49 Oklahoma City Ok     40:54  8:11   182 
   85   1/5    Marjean Towe             55 Oklahoma City Ok     40:56  8:12   300 
   86   8/12   Cindy Kralik             45 Oklahoma City Ok     41:07  8:14   393 
   87   4/12   Nancy Grantham           50 Guthrie Ok           41:19  8:16   103 
   88  12/14   Meredith Storm           23 North Richland Hil    41:22  8:17   385 
   89  12/19   Amy Cole                 30 Edmond Ok            42:14  8:27    45 
   90   9/12   Sherry Piel              48 Perry Ok             42:31  8:31   246 
   91   9/14   Kersten Grooms            9 Edmond Ok            42:38  8:32   401 
   92  10/17   Amy Jenkins              38 Guthrie Ok           42:58  8:36   158 
   93  13/19   Shanelle Stensaas        31 Edmond Ok            44:00  8:48   283 
   94  14/19   Gayia Holmes             31 Guthrie Ok           44:38  8:56   457 
   95   5/12   Nancy Meehan             52 Lexington Ok         44:53  8:59   202 
   96  10/12   Patty Trosper            48 Edmond Ok            46:07  9:14   301 
   97   6/12   Shannon Wells            53 Oklahoma City Ok     46:12  9:15   309 
   98   1/4    Maurie Overton           60 Guthrie Ok           46:34  9:19   232 
   99   5/7    Chandler Phillips        15 Edmond Ok            46:36  9:20   242 
  100   4/4    Jordan Rudd              16 Edmond Ok            46:37  9:20   262 
  101  15/19   Carrie Burnsed           31 Edmond Ok            46:38  9:20    31 
  102   7/12   Becky Coffman            54 Oklahoma City Ok     46:38  9:20   340 
  103   2/4    Angela Meier             67 Oklahoma City Ok     47:03  9:25   204 
  104   2/5    Ladonna Terrell          56 Crescent Ok          47:11  9:27   297 
  105   8/12   Donna Wissler            53 Edmond Ok            47:37  9:32   316 
  106   9/12   Christy Holloway         53 Edmond Ok            47:43  9:33   140 
  107  10/12   Jane Moody               52 Edmond Ok            47:43  9:33   209 
  108  10/14   Katie Cheap              10 Edmond Ok            48:10  9:38   336 
  109  11/17   Monica Eason             36 Oklahoma City Ok     48:31  9:43    77 
  110  16/19   Amy Schiess              33 Moore Ok             48:39  9:44   268 
  111  12/17   Jennifer Simmons         38 Moore Ok             48:40  9:44   274 
  112  11/12   Sandra Strain            46 Oklahoma City Ok     48:52  9:47   290 
  113   3/5    Kathe Jackson            56 Midwest City Ok      49:00  9:48   151 
  114  11/14   Erin Norris              10 Edmond Ok            49:09  9:50   442 
  115  12/14   Laura Smith              10 Edmond Ok            49:21  9:53   277 
  116   2/4    Carol Hirzel             60 Guthrie Ok           49:23  9:53   394 
  117  15/21   Jennifer Sevier          28 Yukon Ok             49:25  9:53   269 
  118   6/7    Taylor Decker            13 Edmond Ok            49:45  9:57   346 
  119   7/7    Darbi Haley              13 Edmond Ok            49:55  9:59   110 
  120  16/21   Halley Padgham           26 Guthrie Ok           51:16 10:16   454 
  121  11/12   Leslie Jordan            52 Ada Ok               51:17 10:16   163 
  122  11/13   Elizabeth Stefanik       43 Oklahoma City Ok     51:26 10:18   282 
  123   3/4    Patty Leonard            61 Halltown Ok          51:29 10:18   433 
  124  13/14   Shay McClain             12 Edmond Ok            51:40 10:20   193 
  125  13/17   Lori Payne               36 Guthrie Ok           52:40 10:32   238 
  126   4/5    Cheryl Lemmon            57 Oklahoma City Ok     52:41 10:33   176 
  127  17/21   Brooke Hill              28 Wichita Ks           52:49 10:34   131 
  128  18/21   Sarah Calhoon            27 Wichita Ks           52:50 10:34    33 
  129  17/19   Autumn Caputi            30 Okc Ok               53:00 10:36   334 
  130  19/21   Natalie Reed             25 Edmond Ok            53:46 10:46   377 
  131  13/14   Megan Stewart            24 Tulsa Ok             53:53 10:47   384 
  132  14/14   Jessica Grantham         24 Guthrie Ok           54:05 10:49   102 
  133   3/4    Jo Beauchamp             65 Edmond Ok            55:05 11:01    11 
  134   5/5    Leanna Hand              55 Edmond Ok            55:06 11:02   111 
  135   4/4    Janet Altenhofen         60 Edmond Ok            55:13 11:03     2 
  136  14/17   Toni Scheihing           38 Guthrie Ok           55:20 11:04   267 
  137  15/17   Regina Field             39 Waxahachie Tx        55:22 11:05    86 
  138  16/17   Wendy Whisman            38 Guthrie Ok           55:23 11:05   313 
  139  12/12   Jana Cheap               46 Edmond Ok            55:24 11:05   335 
  140  12/13   Amy Decker               41 Edmond Ok            55:26 11:06   345 
  141  14/14   Micalah Mathews          10 Oklahoma City Ok     55:28 11:06   190 
  142  17/17   Michelle Jaynes          35 Oklahoma City Ok     55:32 11:07   154 
  143  18/19   Amanda Dudley            33 Oklahoma City Ok     55:58 11:12    71 
  144  19/19   Tonya Perry              30 Edmond Ok            56:10 11:14   240 
  145  12/12   Mary Skidmore            54 Oklahoma City Ok     56:28 11:18   411 
  146  20/21   April McKasson           28 Edmond Ok            58:15 11:39   441 
  147   4/4    Cathie Harris            65 Oklahoma City Ok     58:34 11:43   114 
  148  13/13   Patty Colson             44 Yukon Ok           1:00:23 12:05    47 
  149  21/21   Alanna Bradley           29 Edmond Ok          1:15:45 15:09   494 

5k RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Greg Ireton               3 Guthrie Ok           33:55    456 
    2 Ryan Ruffino              8 Midwest City Ok      38:37    382 
    3 Jack Cheap                7 Edmond Ok            48:06    337 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Susan Peters              1 Purcell Ok           38:43    241 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Dillon Giles             10 Edmond Ok            26:46     96 
    2 Chase Ballew             12 Oklahoma City Ok     27:16    482 
    3 Myles Baker              10 Bethany Ok           27:19      6 
    4 Chris Hines              12 Grand Prairie Tx     28:47    409 
    5 West Hebblethwaite        9 Newalla Ok           29:46    121 
    6 Brendon Eason            12 Oklahoma City Ok     37:09     76 
    7 Hunter Hebblethwaite     12 Newalla Ok           40:30    122 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Clara O'Connor           11 Edmond Ok            24:25    227 
    2 Lauren Roberts           11 Oklahoma City Ok     26:13    480 
    3 Shauni Edwards           12 Perry Ok             28:07     78 
    4 Skylar Sewell            12 Perry Ok             28:15    271 
    5 McKenzie Jernigan         9 Yukon Ok             29:32    358 
    6 Shae Grooms              11 Edmond Ok            32:12    106 
    7 Rachel Hunt               9 Edmond Ok            35:16    503 
    8 Samantha Ruffino         12 Midwest City Ok      36:59    381 
    9 Kersten Grooms            9 Edmond Ok            42:38    401 
   10 Katie Cheap              10 Edmond Ok            48:10    336 
   11 Erin Norris              10 Edmond Ok            49:09    442 
   12 Laura Smith              10 Edmond Ok            49:21    277 
   13 Shay McClain             12 Edmond Ok            51:40    193 
   14 Micalah Mathews          10 Oklahoma City Ok     55:28    190 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Carson Woods             14 Bethany Ok           22:23    324 
    2 Dane Eason               14 Oklahoma City Ok     25:55     75 
    3 Erik Gonzalez            13 Purcell Ok           27:24     99 
    4 Brent Jenkins            14 Guthrie Ok           28:28    397 
    5 Callen Crockett          13 Guthrie Ok           32:31    342 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Madison Stoddart         15 Edmond Ok            29:36    288 
    2 Jennifer Maguire         15 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19    185 
    3 Lynzee Sheehy            14 Elmore Ok            32:34    484 
    4 Mekaila Carey            13 Guthrie Ok           35:49     37 
    5 Chandler Phillips        15 Edmond Ok            46:36    242 
    6 Taylor Decker            13 Edmond Ok            49:45    346 
    7 Darbi Haley              13 Edmond Ok            49:55    110 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Haden Hebblethwaite      16 Newalla Ok           28:09    120 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Amanda Davis             19 Guthrie Ok           24:13     64 
    2 Claire Maguire           17 Oklahoma City Ok     27:13    183 
    3 Jessica Hunsucker        19 Oklahoma City Ok     32:58    146 
    4 Jordan Rudd              16 Edmond Ok            46:37    262 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jordan Jones             20 Stillwater Ok        20:29    431 
    2 Tim Hahn                 20 Bethany Ok           23:51    355 
    3 Aaron Buchanan           21 Duncan Ok            23:54    332 
    4 Carlos Zuta              20 Oklahoma City Ok     24:11    469 
    5 Doug Pierson             24 Guthrie Ok           24:51    375 
    6 Eric Hulshizer           22 Edmond Ok            25:20    143 
    7 Hunter Meek              22 Norman Ok            28:30    474 
    8 Nathan Willkam           24 Tulsa Ok             28:37    510 
    9 Christopher Jeffcoat     23 Edmond Ok            28:42    155 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jazz Carren              24 Guthrie Ok           16:37     39 
    2 Heather Schiete          20 Edmond Ok            21:28    426 
    3 Allison Miller           23 Edmond Ok            30:23    207 
    4 Kandis Yearby            22 Edmond Ok            30:31    328 
    5 Cortney Wheeler          21 Tecumseh Ok          30:33    312 
    6 Jillian Bryant           21 Edmond Ok            30:35    331 
    7 Riley Jordan             20 Ada Ok               32:10    162 
    8 Charlie Switzer          24 Myra Tx              36:53    495 
    9 McKenzie Woods           20 Bethany Ok           37:21    322 
   10 Megan Hulshizer          20 Edmond Ok            38:53    145 
   11 Jessica Waugh            24 Tulsa Ok             40:35    306 
   12 Meredith Storm           23 North Richland Hil    41:22    385 
   13 Megan Stewart            24 Tulsa Ok             53:53    384 
   14 Jessica Grantham         24 Guthrie Ok           54:05    102 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Joseph Bointy            30 Okc Ok               23:25     81 
    2 Mark Chaney              30 Edmond Ok            30:13    463 
    3 Eric Jamison             32 Oklahoma City Ok     31:09    153 
    4 Adam Breitwieser         34 Edmond Ok            31:21    506 
    5 Douglas Durst            33 Oklahoma City Ok     33:06    461 
    6 Chad Hawkins             30 Oklahoma City Ok     35:47    118 
    7 Bobby Carroll            31 Oklahoma City Ok     35:48    446 
    8 Jarrod Garner            30 Yukon Ok             37:56     92 
    9 Dallas McMillen          30 Edmond Ok            40:57    197 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Sarah Davis              34 Edmond Ok            25:09     63 
    2 Joanna Imes              34 Edmond Ok            31:22    148 
    3 Stephany Haxel           33 Norman Ok            31:38    119 
    4 Kim Mask                 32 Edmond Ok            32:54    368 
    5 Ashley Loftiss           33 Edmond Ok            32:56    367 
    6 Shannon Remerowski       30 Edmond Ok            33:28    252 
    7 Cara Jernigan            34 Yukon Ok             34:27    360 
    8 Amy Chaney               30 Edmond Ok            35:38    464 
    9 Tammy Burton             33 Purcell Ok           38:43     32 
   10 Britt Gotcher            31 Oklahoma City Ok     40:34    101 
   11 Lesley Stewart           30 Guthrie Ok           40:45    286 
   12 Amy Cole                 30 Edmond Ok            42:14     45 
   13 Shanelle Stensaas        31 Edmond Ok            44:00    283 
   14 Gayia Holmes             31 Guthrie Ok           44:38    457 
   15 Carrie Burnsed           31 Edmond Ok            46:38     31 
   16 Amy Schiess              33 Moore Ok             48:39    268 
   17 Autumn Caputi            30 Okc Ok               53:00    334 
   18 Amanda Dudley            33 Oklahoma City Ok     55:58     71 
   19 Tonya Perry              30 Edmond Ok            56:10    240 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Milton Goolsby           39 Glenpool Ok          27:22    439 
    2 John Cronin              37 Guthrie Ok           28:24    476 
    3 Mark Jernigan            37 Yukon Ok             29:33    359 
    4 James Sharp              37 Stillwater Ok        33:11    272 
    5 Paulo Paes               37 Edmond Ok            41:59    374 
    6 Brian Jenkins            37 Guthrie Ok           44:53    157 
    7 Larry Hebblethwaite      38 Newalla Ok           45:17    125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jill Garvin              38 Oklahoma City Ok     27:52     93 
    2 Traci Jinkens            36 Moore Ok             30:47    159 
    3 Brook Arbeitman          35 Oklahoma City Ok     31:50      3 
    4 April Sewell             36 Perry Ok             32:37    270 
    5 Wendi Weaver             36 Edmond Ok            32:55    387 
    6 Judith Breslin           35 Edmond Ok            35:23     25 
    7 Lynda Ruffino            38 Midwest City Ok      37:00    379 
    8 Aimee Breeze             36 Oklahoma City Ok     38:59     22 
    9 Michelle Hale            37 Edmond Ok            39:49    108 
   10 Amy Jenkins              38 Guthrie Ok           42:58    158 
   11 Monica Eason             36 Oklahoma City Ok     48:31     77 
   12 Jennifer Simmons         38 Moore Ok             48:40    274 
   13 Lori Payne               36 Guthrie Ok           52:40    238 
   14 Toni Scheihing           38 Guthrie Ok           55:20    267 
   15 Regina Field             39 Waxahachie Tx        55:22     86 
   16 Wendy Whisman            38 Guthrie Ok           55:23    313 
   17 Michelle Jaynes          35 Oklahoma City Ok     55:32    154 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Scott Hoyt               40 Oklahoma City Ok     24:50    142 
    2 David Stoddart           41 Edmond Ok            29:38    289 
    3 John Stoddart            44 Edmond Ok            29:39    287 
    4 Steve Decker             41 Edmond Ok            29:55    344 
    5 Clay Ruffino             42 Midwest City Ok      38:38    380 
    6 Travis Grooms            42 Edmond Ok            42:39    105 
    7 Clint Colson             44 Yukon Ok             48:55     48 
    8 Patty Shelley            43 Purcell Ok           51:56    478 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Shelia Tharp             44 Stillwater Ok        25:30    430 
    2 Dana Campbell            41 Edmond Ok            27:53    419 
    3 Patty Roberts            40 Oklahoma City Ok     29:02    479 
    4 Kim Watkins              41 Waukomis Ok          31:38    305 
    5 Sherri Smith             43 Oklahoma City Ok     32:41    491 
    6 Leen Smith               43 Edmond Ok            33:04    278 
    7 Tracey Jech              41 Guthrie Ok           35:41    416 
    8 Brenda McClain           43 Edmond Ok            39:20    192 
    9 Darla McDowell           42 Oklahoma City Ok     39:20    369 
   10 Kimberly Estorga         40 Oklahoma City Ok     39:23    348 
   11 Elizabeth Stefanik       43 Oklahoma City Ok     51:26    282 
   12 Amy Decker               41 Edmond Ok            55:26    345 
   13 Patty Colson             44 Yukon Ok           1:00:23     47 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Terry Tharp              45 Stillwater Ok        22:04    429 
    2 Jack O'Connor            45 Edmond Ok            24:33    396 
    3 Mark Baker               45 Bethany Ok           26:55      5 
    4 John Noerdlinger         48 Guthrie Ok           27:49    223 
    5 Jerry Woods              47 Bethany Ok           30:03    323 
    6 Kevin McVay              45 Edmond Ok            31:59    470 
    7 Tim Jeffcoat             48 Edmond Ok            32:36    156 
    8 William Kralik           49 Oklahoma City Ok     34:10    392 
    9 Mike Ross                48 Oklahoma City Ok     34:11    259 
   10 Dennis Smith             45 Edmond Ok            46:35    279 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Shelley Spearman         45 Edmond Ok            26:13    280 
    2 Diane Busby              48 Edmond Ok            31:54    453 
    3 Annie Maguire Kuhn       48 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19    186 
    4 Melissa Baker            45 Bethany Ok           32:53      7 
    5 Joy Woods                47 Bethany Ok           37:21    321 
    6 Cathy Thomas             49 Edmond Ok            38:24    483 
    7 Laura Maguire            49 Oklahoma City Ok     40:54    182 
    8 Cindy Kralik             45 Oklahoma City Ok     41:07    393 
    9 Sherry Piel              48 Perry Ok             42:31    246 
   10 Patty Trosper            48 Edmond Ok            46:07    301 
   11 Sandra Strain            46 Oklahoma City Ok     48:52    290 
   12 Jana Cheap               46 Edmond Ok            55:24    335 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Mark Bravo               51 Edmond Ok            21:43    161 
    2 Tom Hendricks            51 Kingfisher Ok        27:58    126 
    3 Michael Cutshall         50 Bethany Ok           28:54     56 
    4 Marty Piel               50 Perry Ok             37:47    245 
    5 Ron Hulshizer            50 Edmond Ok            38:54    144 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Camilla Means            54 Oklahoma City Ok     29:10    200 
    2 Susan Swyden             51 Edmond Ok            31:25    293 
    3 Jami Vance               50 Guthrie Ok           36:03    302 
    4 Nancy Grantham           50 Guthrie Ok           41:19    103 
    5 Nancy Meehan             52 Lexington Ok         44:53    202 
    6 Shannon Wells            53 Oklahoma City Ok     46:12    309 
    7 Becky Coffman            54 Oklahoma City Ok     46:38    340 
    8 Donna Wissler            53 Edmond Ok            47:37    316 
    9 Christy Holloway         53 Edmond Ok            47:43    140 
   10 Jane Moody               52 Edmond Ok            47:43    209 
   11 Leslie Jordan            52 Ada Ok               51:17    163 
   12 Mary Skidmore            54 Oklahoma City Ok     56:28    411 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Duane Burgess            56 Edmond Ok            28:30     30 
    2 Ken Skidmore             56 Oklahoma City Ok     56:26    275 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Marjean Towe             55 Oklahoma City Ok     40:56    300 
    2 Ladonna Terrell          56 Crescent Ok          47:11    297 
    3 Kathe Jackson            56 Midwest City Ok      49:00    151 
    4 Cheryl Lemmon            57 Oklahoma City Ok     52:41    176 
    5 Leanna Hand              55 Edmond Ok            55:06    111 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Terry Runnels            63 Guthrie Ok           25:34    263 
    2 Richard Golden           62 Enid Ok              28:13    415 
    3 William Morris           62 Oklahoma City Ok     31:41    212 
    4 Rodney Kessinger         62 Edmond Ok            34:47    167 
    5 Jim Overton              62 Guthrie Ok           49:24    233 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Maurie Overton           60 Guthrie Ok           46:34    232 
    2 Carol Hirzel             60 Guthrie Ok           49:23    394 
    3 Patty Leonard            61 Halltown Ok          51:29    433 
    4 Janet Altenhofen         60 Edmond Ok            55:13      2 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Carolyn Woods            69 Oklahoma City Ok     36:58    326 
    2 Angela Meier             67 Oklahoma City Ok     47:03    204 
    3 Jo Beauchamp             65 Edmond Ok            55:05     11 
    4 Cathie Harris            65 Oklahoma City Ok     58:34    114 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Phil Harris              70 Oklahoma City Ok     58:28    115 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Kay Wade                 70 Guthrie Ok           38:42    395 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jay Jump                 99 Stillwater Ok        21:45    444 
    2 Unknownr Runner          99 Guthrie Ok           32:17  10000 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Christine Elliott        99 Edmond Ok            32:16    452 

 10K MALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Cat Age S City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === === = ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/6    Trey Woods                   23 M Stillwater Ok        39:04  3:55   325 
    2   2/6    Grant Webber                 24 M Enid Ok              42:31  4:16   307 
    3   1/7    Blake Martin                 28 M Crescent Ok          44:14  4:26   189 
    4   1/4    Doug Ross                    47 M Woodward Ok          44:59  4:30   417 
    5   2/4    Greg Reed                    49 M Derby Ks             45:43  4:35   376 
    6   1/3    Pascal Demeyer               44 M Edmond Ok            46:02  4:37   432 
    7   3/6    Ryan Swyden                  20 M Oklahoma City Ok     46:36  4:40   294 
    8   1/1    Lamont Farzier               19 M Del City Ok          46:37  4:40   443 
    9   2/7    David Jackson                27 M Norman Ok            46:54  4:42   150 
   10   4/6    Patrick Sallee               22 M Guthrie Ok           47:45  4:47   418 
   11   1/6    Keith Holsten                35 M Enid Ok              47:50  4:47   141 
   12   2/6    Larry Norris                 39 M Edmond Ok            49:35  4:58   224 
   13   1/3    Donnie Harris                50 M Hennessey Ok         49:58  5:00   501 
   14   5/6    Jackson Adair                23 M Stillwater Ok        50:34  5:04     1 
   15   3/7    Greg Breitling               28 M Moore Ok             50:42  5:05    24 
   16   3/4    Steve Travis                 47 M Guthrie Ok           50:51  5:06   504 
   17   4/7    Matthew Harmon               29 M Oklahoma City Ok     52:03  5:13   113 
   18   5/7    Dietrich Hayes-Chandler      26 M Guthrie Ok           52:11  5:14   462 
   19   3/6    Jackson Determan             35 M Harrah Ok            53:11  5:20   458 
   20   4/6    B.J. Rice                    37 M Edmond Ok            55:07  5:31   253 
   21   6/6    Doug Yarholar                24 M Edmond Ok            55:47  5:35   327 
   22   2/3    Tim Taft                     42 M Edmond Ok            55:51  5:36   424 
   23   1/2    William Hickman              61 M Edmond Ok            56:15  5:38   130 
   24   1/8    Jeremy Owens                 32 M Oklahoma City Ok     56:49  5:41   425 
   25   2/3    Glenn Bissonnett             52 M Edmond Ed            57:26  5:45   436 
   26   2/8    Shawn Busby                  30 M Oklahoma City Ok     57:57  5:48   438 
   27   3/8    Robert Noll                  34 M Yukon Ok             59:06  5:55   373 
   28   6/7    Brandon Milligan             27 M Moore Ok             59:37  5:58   208 
   29   3/3    Mick Fredrickson             50 M Guthrie Ok         1:00:27  6:03    90 
   30   4/8    Shaun Davis                  31 M Edmond Ok          1:00:30  6:03    61 
   31   3/3    Matt Johnston                41 M Stillwater Ok      1:01:17  6:08   361 
   32   7/7    Brandon Stukey               26 M Oklh Ok            1:01:17  6:08   427 
   33   1/1    Sam Fulkerson                99 M Norman Ok          1:01:20  6:08   497 
   34   1/1    Gary Good                    59 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:21  6:09   352 
   35   5/6    David Jacca                  36 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:42  6:11   447 
   36   6/6    Jeffrey Moore                39 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:53  6:18   371 
   37   5/8    Scott Ward                   33 M Guthrie Ok         1:03:53  6:24   406 
   38   1/1    Benny Meier                  65 M Okc Ok             1:04:54  6:30   800 
   39   4/4    George Waters                47 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:04:54  6:30   304 
   40   6/8    Mike Watkins                 30 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07  7:13   434 
   41   7/8    Garrett Johnson              32 M Okc Ok             1:12:10  7:13   160 
   42   8/8    Christopher Gomez            31 M Edmond Ok          1:13:58  7:24    98 
   43   2/2    Buddy Jones                  71 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:21:08  8:07   498 

 10K FEMALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Cat Age S City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === === = ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/14   Rebecca Nicks                27 F Maize Ks             42:20  4:14   221 
    2   2/14   Kristen Hobson               27 F Derby Ks             48:05  4:49   357 
    3   3/14   Lauren Cole                  25 F Oklahoma City Ok     51:24  5:09    46 
    4   1/7    Sandy Harris                 41 F Edmond Ok            52:40  5:16   116 
    5   4/14   Lauren Bogle                 26 F Enid Ok              53:05  5:19    17 
    6   2/7    Eva Cromer                   44 F Edmond Ok            55:08  5:31    54 
    7   1/5    Hannah Keith                 22 F Overland Park Ks     55:09  5:31   363 
    8   2/5    Jessica Goodenough           24 F Oklahoma City Ok     55:30  5:33   100 
    9   5/14   Caitlin Meehan               25 F Lexington Ok         55:40  5:34   203 
   10   1/1    Lauren Guidry                19 F Tulsa Ok             55:42  5:35   354 
   11   1/5    Paula Davenport              30 F Oklahoma City Ok     56:28  5:39   343 
   12   2/5    Carla Cunningham             30 F Yukon Ok             56:59  5:42   475 
   13   3/5    Mandy Hayes-Chandler         32 F Edmond Ok            59:06  5:55   356 
   14   1/10   Amy Redwine-Lauer            39 F Norman Ok            59:16  5:56   251 
   15   1/1    Amanda Droste                 1 F Stillwater Ok        59:20  5:56   347 
   16   6/14   Megan Meehan                 28 F Oklahoma City Ok     59:25  5:57   201 
   17   3/7    Suzzanne Mitchell            40 F Norman Ok          1:00:09  6:01   496 
   18   7/14   Chantil Faddis               26 F Enid Ok            1:00:10  6:01    84 
   19   4/7    Kellie Taylor                40 F Edmond Ok          1:00:37  6:04   437 
   20   3/5    Casey Greaves                24 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:00:38  6:04   353 
   21   8/14   Cinne Stukey                 26 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:15  6:08   428 
   22   5/7    Melissa Johnston             40 F Stillwater Ok      1:01:16  6:08   362 
   23   9/14   Natalie McMillen             28 F Edmond Ok          1:01:19  6:08   198 
   24  10/14   Samantha Evans               28 F Guthrie Ok         1:02:15  6:14    83 
   25  11/14   Shavon Young                 28 F Guthrie Ok         1:02:16  6:14   329 
   26   2/10   Heidi Hebblethwaite          35 F Newalla Ok         1:02:18  6:14   124 
   27   6/7    Diana Hines                  40 F Grand Prairie Tx   1:02:22  6:15   132 
   28   3/10   Kathleen Moore               38 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:52  6:18   370 
   29   1/2    Donna Eichner                66 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:57  6:18    79 
   30   4/5    Berta Tong                   32 F Edmond Ok          1:03:38  6:22   299 
   31   4/10   Whitney Zeka-Mcfadden        36 F Edmond Ok          1:03:52  6:24   489 
   32   5/10   Andrea Norris                39 F Edmond Ok          1:04:13  6:26   225 
   33   7/7    Deanna Madoux                41 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:05:36  6:34   181 
   34   1/6    Kelle Stephens               49 F Edmond Ok          1:06:37  6:40   284 
   35   6/10   Rebecca Logan                38 F Crescent Ok        1:06:42  6:41   179 
   36   1/2    Evelyn Rowland               63 F Edmond Ok          1:06:50  6:41   260 
   37  12/14   Jaime Donivan                29 F Lahoma Ok          1:08:57  6:54    68 
   38   4/5    Andrea Haken                 24 F Crescent Ok        1:08:58  6:54   107 
   39   2/2    Betty Bell                   67 F Seminole Ok        1:11:27  7:09   440 
   40   7/10   Sarah Juhl                   37 F Edmond Ok          1:11:51  7:12   164 
   41   2/6    Donna Morris                 47 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07  7:13   213 
   42   3/6    Cairlyn Combs                48 F Edmond Ok          1:13:41  7:23    49 
   43   5/5    Lori Kemper                  34 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:14:31  7:28   165 
   44  13/14   Sarah Barker                 29 F Bethany Ok         1:14:32  7:28    10 
   45   4/6    Debbie Ross                  48 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:15:38  7:34   258 
   46   5/6    Lissa Wohltmann              49 F Edmond Ok          1:15:46  7:35   317 
   47   5/5    Kelly Ross                   23 F Guthrie Ok         1:15:54  7:36   257 
   48   8/10   Melinda O'Brien              38 F Edmond Ok          1:18:45  7:53   226 
   49   9/10   Teresa Rodriguez             37 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:19:24  7:57   256 
   50  14/14   Stephanie White              27 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:23:02  8:19   388 
   51   1/2    Hannah Felder                13 F Edmond Ok          1:25:53  8:36    85 
   52   2/2    Madeline Parker              14 F Edmond Ok          1:25:54  8:36   237 
   53   6/6    Gayle Lamadline              47 F Wichita Ks         1:27:05  8:43   364 
   54   1/1    Faith Johnson                53 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:29:24  8:57   481 
   55  10/10   Tobey Vidaurri               37 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:03  9:31   477 
   56   2/2    Marie Bohlier                62 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:13  9:32    18 
 10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Amanda Droste             1 Stillwater Ok        59:20    347 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Hannah Felder            13 Edmond Ok          1:25:53     85 
    2 Madeline Parker          14 Edmond Ok          1:25:54    237 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Lamont Farzier           19 Del City Ok          46:37    443 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Lauren Guidry            19 Tulsa Ok             55:42    354 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Trey Woods               23 Stillwater Ok        39:04    325 
    2 Grant Webber             24 Enid Ok              42:31    307 
    3 Ryan Swyden              20 Oklahoma City Ok     46:36    294 
    4 Patrick Sallee           22 Guthrie Ok           47:45    418 
    5 Jackson Adair            23 Stillwater Ok        50:34      1 
    6 Doug Yarholar            24 Edmond Ok            55:47    327 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Hannah Keith             22 Overland Park Ks     55:09    363 
    2 Jessica Goodenough       24 Oklahoma City Ok     55:30    100 
    3 Casey Greaves            24 Oklahoma City Ok   1:00:38    353 
    4 Andrea Haken             24 Crescent Ok        1:08:58    107 
    5 Kelly Ross               23 Guthrie Ok         1:15:54    257 


MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Blake Martin             28 Crescent Ok          44:14    189 
    2 David Jackson            27 Norman Ok            46:54    150 
    3 Greg Breitling           28 Moore Ok             50:42     24 
    4 Matthew Harmon           29 Oklahoma City Ok     52:03    113 
    5 Dietrich Hayes-Chandler  26 Guthrie Ok           52:11    462 
    6 Brandon Milligan         27 Moore Ok             59:37    208 
    7 Brandon Stukey           26 Oklh Ok            1:01:17    427 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Rebecca Nicks            27 Maize Ks             42:20    221 
    2 Kristen Hobson           27 Derby Ks             48:05    357 
    3 Lauren Cole              25 Oklahoma City Ok     51:24     46 
    4 Lauren Bogle             26 Enid Ok              53:05     17 
    5 Caitlin Meehan           25 Lexington Ok         55:40    203 
    6 Megan Meehan             28 Oklahoma City Ok     59:25    201 
    7 Chantil Faddis           26 Enid Ok            1:00:10     84 
    8 Cinne Stukey             26 Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:15    428 
    9 Natalie McMillen         28 Edmond Ok          1:01:19    198 
   10 Samantha Evans           28 Guthrie Ok         1:02:15     83 
   11 Shavon Young             28 Guthrie Ok         1:02:16    329 
   12 Jaime Donivan            29 Lahoma Ok          1:08:57     68 
   13 Sarah Barker             29 Bethany Ok         1:14:32     10 
   14 Stephanie White          27 Oklahoma City Ok   1:23:02    388 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jeremy Owens             32 Oklahoma City Ok     56:49    425 
    2 Shawn Busby              30 Oklahoma City Ok     57:57    438 
    3 Robert Noll              34 Yukon Ok             59:06    373 
    4 Shaun Davis              31 Edmond Ok          1:00:30     61 
    5 Scott Ward               33 Guthrie Ok         1:03:53    406 
    6 Mike Watkins             30 Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07    434 
    7 Garrett Johnson          32 Okc Ok             1:12:10    160 
    8 Christopher Gomez        31 Edmond Ok          1:13:58     98 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Paula Davenport          30 Oklahoma City Ok     56:28    343 
    2 Carla Cunningham         30 Yukon Ok             56:59    475 
    3 Mandy Hayes-Chandler     32 Edmond Ok            59:06    356 
    4 Berta Tong               32 Edmond Ok          1:03:38    299 
    5 Lori Kemper              34 Oklahoma City Ok   1:14:31    165 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Keith Holsten            35 Enid Ok              47:50    141 
    2 Larry Norris             39 Edmond Ok            49:35    224 
    3 Jackson Determan         35 Harrah Ok            53:11    458 
    4 B.J. Rice                37 Edmond Ok            55:07    253 
    5 David Jacca              36 Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:42    447 
    6 Jeffrey Moore            39 Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:53    371 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Amy Redwine-Lauer        39 Norman Ok            59:16    251 
    2 Heidi Hebblethwaite      35 Newalla Ok         1:02:18    124 
    3 Kathleen Moore           38 Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:52    370 
    4 Whitney Zeka-Mcfadden    36 Edmond Ok          1:03:52    489 
    5 Andrea Norris            39 Edmond Ok          1:04:13    225 
    6 Rebecca Logan            38 Crescent Ok        1:06:42    179 
    7 Sarah Juhl               37 Edmond Ok          1:11:51    164 
    8 Melinda O'Brien          38 Edmond Ok          1:18:45    226 
    9 Teresa Rodriguez         37 Oklahoma City Ok   1:19:24    256 
   10 Tobey Vidaurri           37 Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:03    477 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Pascal Demeyer           44 Edmond Ok            46:02    432 
    2 Tim Taft                 42 Edmond Ok            55:51    424 
    3 Matt Johnston            41 Stillwater Ok      1:01:17    361 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Sandy Harris             41 Edmond Ok            52:40    116 
    2 Eva Cromer               44 Edmond Ok            55:08     54 
    3 Suzzanne Mitchell        40 Norman Ok          1:00:09    496 
    4 Kellie Taylor            40 Edmond Ok          1:00:37    437 
    5 Melissa Johnston         40 Stillwater Ok      1:01:16    362 
    6 Diana Hines              40 Grand Prairie Tx   1:02:22    132 
    7 Deanna Madoux            41 Oklahoma City Ok   1:05:36    181 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Doug Ross                47 Woodward Ok          44:59    417 
    2 Greg Reed                49 Derby Ks             45:43    376 
    3 Steve Travis             47 Guthrie Ok           50:51    504 
    4 George Waters            47 Oklahoma City Ok   1:04:54    304 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Kelle Stephens           49 Edmond Ok          1:06:37    284 
    2 Donna Morris             47 Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07    213 
    3 Cairlyn Combs            48 Edmond Ok          1:13:41     49 
    4 Debbie Ross              48 Oklahoma City Ok   1:15:38    258 
    5 Lissa Wohltmann          49 Edmond Ok          1:15:46    317 
    6 Gayle Lamadline          47 Wichita Ks         1:27:05    364 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Donnie Harris            50 Hennessey Ok         49:58    501 
    2 Glenn Bissonnett         52 Edmond Ed            57:26    436 
    3 Mick Fredrickson         50 Guthrie Ok         1:00:27     90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Faith Johnson            53 Oklahoma City Ok   1:29:24    481 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Gary Good                59 Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:21    352 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 William Hickman          61 Edmond Ok            56:15    130 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Evelyn Rowland           63 Edmond Ok          1:06:50    260 
    2 Marie Bohlier            62 Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:13     18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Benny Meier              65 Okc Ok             1:04:54    800 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Donna Eichner            66 Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:57     79 
    2 Betty Bell               67 Seminole Ok        1:11:27    440 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Buddy Jones              71 Oklahoma City Ok   1:21:08    498 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Sam Fulkerson            99 Norman Ok          1:01:20    497 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== =====