An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=13638

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Zooma Women's 5K & 20K Relay - 20K Relay Results Results

                    ZOOMA AUSTIN WOMEN'S 20K RELAY & 5K
                             20K RELAY RESULTS
 

  1. 1:32:15 STW SAN ANTONIO                    (  23:04)
=============================================
  1    20:46   2834 Bridget Delarosa        36 F San Antonio        TE 
  2    22:13   3035 Katie Fitch             25 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    23:04   3236 Margo Martinez          46 F San Antonio        TE 
  4    26:12   2642 Edith Davis             39 F San Antonio        TE 

  2. 1:36:18 CHICKIE BABES                      (  24:05)
=============================================
  1    21:31   3217 Christel Chase          38 F                       
  2    23:33   2699 Veronica Giordano       39 F                       
  3    24:51   3099 Kristen Koschel         37 F                       
  4    26:23   2898 Amy McCole              42 F Fort Worth         TE 

  3. 1:42:44 WE RUN SO WE CAN EAT               (  25:41)
=============================================
  1    22:09   3040 Rafael Gomez            39 M Round Rock         TE 
  2    24:51   3241 Johanna Stucker         30 F Fort Worth         TE 
  3    27:07   2839 Beth Gomez              34 F Round Rock         TE 
  4    28:37   2647 Leah Clark              35 F Flower Mound       TE 

  4. 1:44:59 THAT'S OUR DUST                    (  26:15)
=============================================
  1    23:30   3238 Laura Timken            23 F Comfort            TE 
  2    24:19   2836 Genevieve Gladysz       26 F Comfort            TE 
  3    28:14   2644 Brooklynne Gladysz      19 F Comfort            TE 
  4    28:56   3037 Davina Syme             19 F Comfort            TE 

  5. 1:45:42 TEAM DAUGHERTY                     (  26:26)
=============================================
  1    21:28   2643 Andy Bates              41 M Cedar Park         TE 
  2    23:22   2835 Heather Bates           39 F Cedar Park         TE 
  3    28:13   3237 Kristina Daugherty      36 F Cedar Park         TE 
  4    32:39   3036 Darren Daugherty        38 M Cedar Park         TE 

  6. 1:49:47 WOMEN RUNNING WILD                 (  27:27)
=============================================
  1    25:39   2604 Michelle Arnold         30 F Houston            TE 
  2    25:47   3244 Jama Pantel              0 F Austin             TE 
  3    26:04   2842 Brigitt Hartin          32 F Austin             TE 
  4    32:17   3043 Pamela McPeters         35 F Austin             TE 

  6. 1:49:47 LONESTARS                          (  27:27)
=============================================
  1    26:39   3228 Carolyn Abshier         47 F New Braunfels      TE 
  2    27:12   2826 Virginia Umana          26 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    27:14   2636 Robyn Crumpton          47 F San Antonio        TE 
  4    28:42   3027 Melissa Abshier         20 F New Braunfels      TE 

  8. 1:52:39 CHAFED AND LUBED                   (  28:10)
=============================================
  1    23:25   3015 Gary Tyner              29 M Austin             TE 
  2    26:35   2625 Elena Espinoza          27 F Houston            TE 
  3    29:21   2815 Elyse Nicolette         26 F Pflugerville       TE 
  4    33:18   3215 Katherine Wright        30 F Austin             TE 

  9. 1:57:18 LANG GANG                          (  29:20)
=============================================
  1    22:26   3226 Holly Thompson          27 F San Antonion       TE 
  2    27:46   3025 Anne Lang               26 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    30:51   2634 Ashley Davenport        25 F San Antonio        TE 
  4    36:15   2824 Jenny Dupriest          25 F San Antonio        TE 

 10. 1:57:20 LL KOOL J                          (  29:20)
=============================================
  1    24:54   3026 Linda Price             41 F San Antonio        TE 
  2    28:38   3227 Kami Rapp               33 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    31:02   2635 Laura Bryson            38 F San Antonio        TE 
  4    32:46   2825 Jenny Mendoza           41 F San Antonio        TE 

 11. 1:58:17 LADY EAGLES                        (  29:35)
=============================================
  1    25:24   2631 Kim Ellis               36 F Plano              TE 
  2    27:31   2821 Nicci Howard            36 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    30:43   3021 Amanda Perez            35 F Wimberley          TE 
  4    34:39   3222 Carlene Rittenberry     39 F Plano              TE 

 12. 2:00:18 ZOOMALICIOUS                       (  30:05)
=============================================
  1    25:16   3245 Damaris Stieb           36 F Henderson          CO 
  2    30:12   2605 Lynn Ernest             37 F McDonough          GE 
  3    31:20   3044 Jacki Phillips          40 F McDonough          GE 
  4    33:30   2843 April Fresh             38 F Thornton           CO 

 13. 2:01:13 SMAC-DOWN                          (  30:19)
=============================================
  1    28:29   2641 Stacey Cain             26 F Austin             TE 
  2    28:47   2833 Crystal Decker          27 F Round Rock         TE 
  3    30:01   3235 Misty Evans             28 F Elgin              TE 
  4    33:56   3034 Dianna Eldredge         30 F Pflugerville       TE 

 14. 2:02:01 JUST BEASTLY RUNNING CHICAS        (  30:31)
=============================================
  1    23:58   3020 Rachel Fuller           23 F Cedar Park         TE 
  2    26:15   2630 Chloe Campbell          28 F Austin             TE 
  3    34:44   3221 Brandie Johnston        27 F Pflugerville       TE 
  4    37:04   2820 Joy Colwell             26 F Round Rock         TE 

 15. 2:03:34 AKROOSH ALL-STARS                  (  30:54)
=============================================
  1    26:03   3211 Sasha Ramirez           33 F Kyle               TE 
  2    29:58   2621 Christie Carroll        35 F Austin             TE 
  3    33:22   2811 Carmen Gloria           33 F Austin             TE 
  4    34:11   3011 Laura Loera             34 F Austin             TE 

 16. 2:04:16 RANDOM RUNNER GIRLZ                (  31:04)
=============================================
  1    26:02   3029 Michelle Schumaker      29 F Austin             TE 
  2    26:07   2638 Sarah Gregory           27 F Austin             TE 
  3    31:50   3230 Kari Showers            30 F Austin             TE 
  4    40:17   2828 Vanessa Robles          29 F Austin             TE 

 17. 2:04:19 LADY GO GO                         (  31:05)
=============================================
  1    25:18   3223 Claire Young            31 F Round Rock         TE 
  2    30:22   3022 Lisa Montreuil          42 F Georgetown         TE 
  3    31:23   2822 Kristin Jenkins         39 F Round Rock         TE 
  4    37:16   2632 Candace Gaston          40 F Round Rock         TE 

 18. 2:04:22 RESOLUTE - AMES DES SUD            (  31:06)
=============================================
  1    28:24   2603 Sara Eye                29 F Buda               TE 
  2    28:47   2829 Carey Berkowick         31 F Austin             TE 
  3    31:08   3231 Jennifer Rizy           29 F Cedar Park         TE 
  4    36:03   3030 Renee Hollander         39 F Austin             TE 

 19. 2:04:29 GOT LEGS?                          (  31:08)
=============================================
  1    28:51   2818 Caitlyn Lopez           29 F Bastrop            TE 
  2    31:02   3219 Dawn Vinklarek          38 F Cedar Creek        TE 
  3    31:02   2628 Lisa Hutchinson         42 F Bastrop            TE 
  4    33:34   3018 Missy Schuelke          43 F Smithville         TE 

 20. 2:06:36 MAIDENS OF MADNESS!!!              (  31:39)
=============================================
  1    26:29   3229 Amity Ponsetti          32 F Austin             TE 
  2    30:15   3028 Megan Hunter            31 F Austin             TE 
  3    31:07   2637 Kelly Bates             32 F Austin             TE 
  4    38:45   2827 Lori Durham             43 F Austin             TE 

 21. 2:06:38 RUN TO FIT                         (  31:40)
=============================================
  1    25:57   3232 Bethany Pirttima        28 F Austin             TE 
  2    28:17   3031 Rebecca Milner          29 F Austin             TE 
  3    31:47   2830 Holley Digby            30 F New Braunfels      TE 
  4    40:37   2639 Jennifer Canzoneri      28 F Roanoke            TE 

 22. 2:07:15 WE'RE NURSES - WE CAN TAKE THE PRES(  31:49)
=============================================
  1    30:21   2648 Teresa Bailey           33 F Cedar Creek        TE 
  2    30:24   3041 Krystal Gulley          27 F Austin             TE 
  3    32:12   2840 Angie Englert           32 F Austin             TE 
  4    34:18   3242 Kirby Jacobs            27 F Austin             TE 

 23. 2:12:05 HAMA TIME                          (  33:02)
=============================================
  1    26:37   2819 Annaliese Halstead      10 F Helotes            TE 
  2    29:59   3220 Michele Pullen          10 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    34:31   2629 Amy Halstead            34 F Helotes            TE 
  4    40:58   3019 Heather Pullen          29 F San Antonio        TE 

 24. 2:16:48 RUNNING DIVA'S                     (  34:12)
=============================================
  1    30:00   2831 Erin Huff               32 F Jarrell            TE 
  2    30:43   2640 Mandy Carlisle          33 F Georgetown         TE 
  3    37:38   3032 Christie Lott           39 F Bastrop            TE 
  4    38:27   3233 Trisha Mutschink        35 F Bastrop            TE 

 25. 2:24:15 BHC RELAY RUNNERS                  (  36:04)
=============================================
  1    30:17   2622 Suzanne Dady            33 F Austin             TE 
  2    32:22   3212 Cathy Wood              38 F Leander            TE 
  3    34:32   2812 Cynthia Langdon         39 F Leander            TE 
  4    47:04   3012 Kathy Wood              37 F Leander            TE 

 26. 2:26:30 CONROE GIRLS                       (  36:38)
=============================================
  1    30:56   2627 Jamie Baker             30 F Cibolo             TE 
  2    35:50   3218 Deidra Wright           32 F Conroe             TE 
  3    38:15   2817 Michelle Hall           30 F Conroe             TE 
  4    41:29   3017 Mary Myers              54 F Huntsville         TE 

 27. 2:26:31 WHINEAHOLICS                       (  36:38)
=============================================
  1    33:27   3042 Mayra Painter           50 F Houston            TE 
  2    36:20   2649 Missy Maxwell           39 F Friendswood        TE 
  3    36:37   3298 Gretchen Welch          39 F La Porte           TE 
  4    40:07   2841 Patti McHenry           43 F League City        TE 

 28. 2:29:19 THE VAN GO-GOS                     (  37:20)
=============================================
  1    35:32   3038 Ashley Gallegos         25 F Austin             TE 
  2    35:42   2899 Sarah Burleson          32 F Austin             TE 
  3    38:39   2645 Laura Barnett           32 F Austin             TE 
  4    39:26   3239 Sarah Young             38 F Austin             TE 

 29. 2:41:41 LADY LACES                         (  40:26)
=============================================
  1    34:23   3224 April Norris            28 F Houston            TE 
  2    34:42   3023 Tiffany Norris          27 F Houston            TE 
  3    34:46   2601 Chrystal Broughton      31 F Houston            TE 
  4    57:50   2800 Angelica Silguero       32 F Houston            TE 

 30. 2:42:27 UNLEASHED POWER                    (  40:37)
=============================================
  1    26:45   2646 Janet Bosquez           34 F San Antonio        TE 
  2    34:17   2838 Temeika Rickenbacker    33 F San Antonio        TE 
  3    48:55   3299 Theresa Wages           42 F San Antonio        TE 
  4    52:30   3039 Sylvia Sanchez          56 F San Antonio        TE 

 31. 2:59:49 CHICA'S RULE                       (  44:58)
=============================================
  1    39:24   3016 Alia Unrein             36 F New Braunfels      TE 
  2    43:31   2626 Barbara Felix           46 F San Anotnio        TE 
  3    47:59   2816 Bonnie Taylor           45 F San Antonio        TE 
  4    48:55   3216 Karen Youngblood-Smit   53 F San Antonio        TE