An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=18107

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Arbuckles to Ardmore - Half Marathon Text Results

                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/38   M2529 Matthew Fecht         Warren MI        1:13:41  5:38 1:13:41   862 
    2   1/10   M2024 Alexander Townsend    Detroit MI       1:14:36  5:42 1:14:36   732 
    3   2/38   M2529 Tim Marshall          Wichita KS       1:14:43  5:42 1:14:43   556 
    4   2/10   M2024 Jason Smith           Detroit MI       1:15:00  5:44 1:15:00   701 
    5   3/10   M2024 Phillip Baldick       MacOmb MI        1:18:32  6:00 1:18:32   864 
    6   1/5    M1619 James Maloney         Wyandotte MI     1:19:44  6:05 1:19:44   863 
    7   3/38   M2529 Jason Cook            Norman OK        1:19:50  6:06 1:19:48   381 
    8   4/10   M2024 Casey Kreger          Lawton OK        1:22:43  6:19 1:22:43   525 
    9   4/38   M2529 Tyler Johnson         Dallas TX        1:26:16  6:35 1:26:14   506 
   10   1/36   M3539 Norman Bradsher       Ardmore OK       1:26:36  6:37 1:26:35   341 
   11   2/5    M1619 Jordan Sinclair       Lewisville TX    1:26:45  6:37 1:26:44   692 
   12   1/21   M4549 Gerald Jackson        Carrollton TX    1:29:16  6:49 1:29:16   498 
   13   1/22   M4044 Roger Lemmons         Edmond OK        1:29:37  6:51 1:29:35   538 
   14   2/36   M3539 Jason Tilton          Oklahoma City OK 1:29:38  6:51 1:29:38   729 
   15   1/32   M3034 Tommy Swanson         Krum TX          1:29:41  6:51 1:29:41   718 
   16   5/38   M2529 Dandy O'Connor        Bethany OK       1:29:46  6:51 1:29:35   604 
   17   2/22   M4044 Timothy Fischer       Nichols Hills OK 1:30:03  6:53 1:30:02   793 
   18   2/21   M4549 David Hague           Keller TX        1:30:04  6:53 1:29:53   795 
   19   3/22   M4044 Paul Lotter           Stratford OK     1:30:06  6:53 1:30:03   544 
   20   3/36   M3539 Dan Hopper            Austin TX        1:30:29  6:55 1:30:28   482 
   21   2/32   M3034 Brian Baleno          Alpharetta GA    1:32:18  7:03 1:32:17   315 
   22   3/32   M3034 Kristopher Barlow     Edmond OK        1:32:19  7:03 1:32:14   869 
   23   4/36   M3539 Kiet Hoang            Flower Mound TX  1:33:40  7:09 1:33:36   479 
   24   3/21   M4549 Joe Davis             Ardmore OK       1:34:19  7:12 1:34:18   398 
   25   5/10   M2024 Ryan Gibson           Ardmore OK       1:35:38  7:18 1:35:36   446 
   26   6/38   M2529 Christopher Marshall  Lawton OK        1:35:43  7:19 1:35:39   557 
   27   1/22   M5559 David Priegnitz       Pauls Valley OK  1:35:47  7:19 1:35:45   802 
   28   4/32   M3034 Brant Unrau           Park City KS     1:35:50  7:19 1:35:46   812 
   29   7/38   M2529 Brian Hart            College Station  1:38:52  7:33 1:38:50   822 
   30   5/32   M3034 Jarrod Cordova        Oklahoma City OK 1:39:05  7:34 1:38:59   870 
   31   4/22   M4044 David Ball            Oklahoma City OK 1:39:21  7:35 1:39:19   316 
   32   5/22   M4044 Bill Goodier          Oklahoma City OK 1:39:44  7:37 1:39:41   453 
   33   6/22   M4044 Tim Davis             Tulsa OK         1:39:49  7:37 1:39:48   818 
   34   1/26   M5054 Randal Roebuck        Flower Mound TX  1:40:49  7:42 1:40:46   658 
   35   5/36   M3539 Clay Rahn             Fort Worth TX    1:40:57  7:42 1:40:55   803 
   36   8/38   M2529 Wes Branstetter       Sapulpa OK       1:41:17  7:44 1:41:16   344 
   37   2/22   M5559 Mark Oakley           Davis OK         1:41:21  7:44 1:41:15   605 
   38   2/26   M5054 Michael Clark         Oklahoma City OK 1:41:46  7:46 1:41:40   370 
   39   3/26   M5054 Michael Porter        Wichita KS       1:41:54  7:47 1:41:49   628 
   40   4/21   M4549 Ralph Humphrey        Newalla OK       1:41:58  7:47 1:41:53   486 
   41   5/21   M4549 Roger Jacobi          Edmond OK        1:42:05  7:48 1:41:58   499 
   42   6/32   M3034 Dustin O'Connor       Bethany OK       1:42:29  7:49 1:42:18   602 
   43   9/38   M2529 James Roller          Yukon OK         1:42:34  7:50 1:42:31   838 
   44   3/5    M1619 Jordan Pierce         Ardmore OK       1:43:10  7:53 1:42:39   626 
   45   6/21   M4549 Denny Moore           Marietta OK      1:43:25  7:54 1:42:49   586 
   46  10/38   M2529 Chris George          Moore OK         1:43:53  7:56 1:43:49   445 
   47   3/22   M5559 D. Chongo Mundende    Edmond OK        1:44:12  7:57 1:44:08   595 
   48  11/38   M2529 Tommy Garrison        Henderson NV     1:44:31  7:59 1:44:20   442 
   49   7/32   M3034 Chance O'Connor       Bethany OK       1:45:04  8:01 1:44:53   603 
   50   8/32   M3034 Shane Richardson      Norman OK        1:46:33  8:08 1:46:21   647 
   51   6/10   M2024 Michael Capshaw       Colorado Springs  1:46:50  8:09 1:46:15   362 
   52   7/21   M4549 Michael Santos        Norman OK        1:46:58  8:10 1:46:55   674 
   53  12/38   M2529 Ben Cox               Aztec NM         1:48:02  8:15 1:47:59   386 
   54   4/22   M5559 James Scribner        Coleman OK       1:48:23  8:16 1:48:00   683 
   55   9/32   M3034 Kris Anderson         Addison TX       1:48:28  8:17 1:48:17   309 
   56   6/36   M3539 Steven Cherry         Edmond OK        1:48:48  8:18 1:48:41   368 
   57  10/32   M3034 Brian Stalcup         Norman OK        1:48:48  8:18 1:48:44   808 
   58  13/38   M2529 Jake Charnock         Ardmore OK       1:49:08  8:20 1:49:03   367 
   59   5/22   M5559 Maurice Lee III       Oklahoma City OK 1:49:21  8:21 1:49:16   534 
   60   7/36   M3539 Ryan Hobbs            Ardmore OK       1:49:30  8:22 1:49:25   856 
   61   8/21   M4549 Patrick Wallace       Ardmore OK       1:49:36  8:22 1:49:00   746 
   62  14/38   M2529 Chad Mansfield        Ardmore OK       1:49:43  8:23 1:49:41   551 
   63  15/38   M2529 Pen Phillips          Ardmore OK       1:49:43  8:23 1:49:41   623 
   64   8/36   M3539 Kelly Bass            Oklahoma City OK 1:50:24  8:26 1:50:22   322 
   65  11/32   M3034 Will Warren           Edmond OK        1:51:09  8:29 1:51:05   748 
   66   7/22   M4044 Schad Meldrum         Edmond OK        1:51:16  8:30 1:51:08   578 
   67   4/26   M5054 Donnie Harris         Hennessey OK     1:51:25  8:30 1:51:01   797 
   68  16/38   M2529 Travis Conklin        Edmond OK        1:51:36  8:31 1:51:24   379 
   69   6/22   M5559 George Taylor         Oklahoma City OK 1:51:43  8:32 1:51:41   723 
   70  12/32   M3034 Scott Ownbey          Ardmore OK       1:51:50  8:32 1:51:44   832 
   71   5/26   M5054 Roger Hart            Coppell TX       1:51:55  8:33 1:51:50   823 
   72   9/36   M3539 Michael Rivera        Arlington TX     1:52:08  8:34 1:51:41   654 
   73  13/32   M3034 Bucky Cole            Edmond OK        1:52:10  8:34 1:51:42   377 
   74   8/22   M4044 Arnulfo Garcia        Oklahoma City OK 1:52:12  8:34 1:52:09   439 
   75   9/22   M4044 Tim Shields           Ardmore OK       1:52:15  8:34 1:51:52   689 
                                                                      Page 1
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
   76  14/32   M3034 Steven Burrage        Atoka OK         1:52:55  8:37 1:52:50   355 
   77   9/21   M4549 John Gonshor          Oklahoma City OK 1:53:28  8:40 1:53:13   451 
   78   1/3    M6569 Mike Medrano          Tuttle OK        1:53:37  8:40 1:53:30   577 
   79   6/26   M5054 Chuck Mikkelson       Oklahoma City OK 1:53:58  8:42 1:53:53   582 
   80  10/21   M4549 Gary Higgins          Pauls Valley OK  1:53:59  8:42 1:53:47   474 
   81   7/10   M2024 Matthew Royce         Carrollton TX    1:54:12  8:43 1:54:08   666 
   82  11/21   M4549 Justin Chan           Norman OK        1:54:17  8:43 1:54:09   365 
   83  10/22   M4044 Chad Baker            Morman OK        1:54:58  8:47 1:54:38   314 
   84  10/36   M3539 Stephen Smalley       Highland Village  1:55:09  8:47 1:54:38   696 
   85  11/36   M3539 Derrick Harvey        Norman OK        1:55:09  8:47 1:54:38   824 
   86  17/38   M2529 Aaron Harms           Oklahoma City OK 1:55:29  8:49 1:55:15   464 
   87  15/32   M3034 Eddie Wyrick          Atoka OK         1:55:31  8:49 1:55:25   784 
   88  11/22   M4044 Trace Sherrill        Durant OK        1:55:42  8:50 1:55:10   688 
   89   7/22   M5559 James Clay            Newcastle OK     1:55:49  8:51 1:55:43   372 
   90   8/22   M5559 Jerry Glasgow         Edmond OK        1:55:51  8:51 1:55:33   448 
   91   7/26   M5054 David Dres            Plano TX         1:56:08  8:52 1:56:00   412 
   92  12/36   M3539 Matt Peck             Norman OK        1:56:21  8:53 1:56:09   614 
   93   9/22   M5559 Randy Martin          Norman OK        1:59:18  9:06 1:59:14   560 
   94  10/22   M5559 Michael Dillinger     Purcell OK       1:59:23  9:07 1:59:17   850 
   95  11/22   M5559 Roldon Sanchez        Ardmore OK       1:59:53  9:09 1:59:45   670 
   96   8/26   M5054 Jimmy Scroggins       Moore OK         2:00:19  9:11 1:59:59   684 
   97  13/36   M3539 Eric Woodworth        Edmond OK        2:00:48  9:13 2:00:41   815 
   98   9/26   M5054 Bryan Jones           Oklahoma City OK 2:00:50  9:13 2:00:44   507 
   99  16/32   M3034 J.D. Scruggs          Lindsay OK       2:01:05  9:15 2:00:51   685 
  100   1/4    NOAGE Kenny Morgan          Ada OK           2:01:13  9:15 2:00:42   588 
  101  12/22   M5559 Joseph Warfield       Oklahoma City OK 2:01:21  9:16 2:01:16   866 
  102  13/22   M5559 Steve Pracht          Lindsay OK       2:01:27  9:16 2:01:13   631 
  103  12/21   M4549 Jon Owen              Oklahoma City OK 2:02:21  9:20 2:02:12   610 
  104   1/8    M6064 William Hickman       Edmond OK        2:02:50  9:23 2:02:46   473 
  105  14/36   M3539 Corey Cole            Sulplhur OK      2:02:56  9:23 2:02:09   376 
  106  17/32   M3034 Chris Smith           Edmond OK        2:03:19  9:25 2:03:04   699 
  107  10/26   M5054 Michael Royce         Carrollton TX    2:03:24  9:25 2:03:11   665 
  108  12/22   M4044 Timothy Lamb          Moore OK         2:03:53  9:27 2:03:35   527 
  109  15/36   M3539 Kyle Millar           Norman OK        2:03:56  9:28 2:03:41   828 
  110  13/22   M4044 Robert Gifford        Norman OK        2:03:59  9:28 2:03:27   447 
  111  18/32   M3034 Jason MacKinnon       Piedmont OK      2:04:08  9:29 2:03:53   826 
  112  16/36   M3539 Mike Vermeulen        Oklahoma City OK 2:04:40  9:31 2:04:33   741 
  113  11/26   M5054 Ray Croff             Sanger TX        2:04:46  9:31 2:04:28   389 
  114  17/36   M3539 Darin McDonald        Ardmore OK       2:04:51  9:32 2:04:30   569 
  115  18/38   M2529 Zachary Fowler        Tulsa OK         2:05:12  9:33 2:05:12   428 
  116  18/36   M3539 Benjamin Haizlip      Oklahoma City OK 2:05:14  9:34 2:04:50   458 
  117   8/10   M2024 Matthew Pianalto      Enid OK          2:05:28  9:35 2:05:16   624 
  118  13/21   M4549 Drew Rickets          Ardmore OK       2:05:30  9:35 2:05:24   835 
  119   1/4    M7074 Arthur Rickets        Marietta OK      2:05:30  9:35 2:05:24   836 
  120  19/38   M2529 Scott Lesser          Oklahoma City OK 2:05:34  9:35 2:05:28   539 
  121  20/38   M2529 Allen Clutter         Houston TX       2:05:37  9:35 2:05:25   373 
  122  19/36   M3539 Kelly Bacon           Ada OK           2:05:49  9:36 2:05:35   312 
  123  14/22   M5559 Stan Sweeney          Hydro OK         2:05:57  9:37 2:05:48   719 
  124  14/22   M4044 Brian Jacobson        Oklahoma City OK 2:06:11  9:38 2:06:04   500 
  125  21/38   M2529 Daris George          Ardmore OK       2:06:26  9:39 2:05:56   858 
  126  20/36   M3539 Chad Hutchison        Lamont OK        2:06:55  9:41 2:06:45   859 
  127   2/4    M7074 Jim Tabor Tabor       Choctaw OK       2:07:03  9:42 2:06:55   720 
  128  22/38   M2529 Johnathan Brown       Talihina OK      2:07:09  9:42 2:06:52   348 
  129  19/32   M3034 Andrew Taylor         Madill OK        2:07:16  9:43 2:06:53   722 
  130  23/38   M2529 Bryce Martens         Durant OK        2:07:32  9:44 2:07:02   558 
  131  24/38   M2529 David Dickinson       Sapulpa OK       2:07:49  9:45 2:07:29   404 
  132  12/26   M5054 Marc Dickinson        Ardmore OK       2:07:49  9:45 2:07:30   405 
  133  25/38   M2529 Michael Dickinson     Oklahoma City OK 2:07:49  9:45 2:07:30   406 
  134  20/32   M3034 Clifton Hoyle         Moore OK         2:07:51  9:46 2:07:38   484 
  135  21/36   M3539 Andy Pannell          Sulphur OK       2:07:59  9:46 2:07:36   801 
  136  22/36   M3539 James Walker          Buford GA        2:08:30  9:49 2:07:44   745 
  137  21/32   M3034 Keith Penn            Canyon TX        2:08:37  9:49 2:07:56   616 
  138   4/5    M1619 Mark Wilcoxen         Oklahoma City OK 2:08:50  9:50 2:08:42   762 
  139  14/21   M4549 Bob Weaver            Edmond OK        2:09:10  9:52 2:08:41   752 
  140  15/22   M5559 Larry Windsor         Tuttle OK        2:09:33  9:53 2:09:02   774 
  141  15/21   M4549 Donald Jr Rossi       Wylie TX         2:09:38  9:54 2:09:25   660 
  142  26/38   M2529 Alan D Spoonemore     Mustang OK       2:09:44  9:54 2:09:28   807 
  143  22/32   M3034 Dan Stephenson        Okc OK           2:09:50  9:55 2:09:37   710 
  144  13/26   M5054 James McQuillar       Midwest City OK  2:10:07  9:56 2:09:40   576 
  145  23/36   M3539 Jay Wiles             Gainesville TX   2:10:23  9:57 2:10:01   844 
  146  14/26   M5054 Kim Floyd             Norman OK        2:10:34  9:58 2:10:29   424 
  147  27/38   M2529 Michael Mataalii      Lubbock TX       2:11:04 10:00 2:10:46   563 
  148  24/36   M3539 Tim Neu               Gainesville TX   2:11:06 10:00 2:10:21   598 
  149  28/38   M2529 Richard Evers         Lone Grove OK    2:11:21 10:02 2:10:59   853 
  150  29/38   M2529 Michael Stanbrough    Norman OK        2:11:50 10:04 2:11:36   840 
                                                                      Page 2
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  151  16/21   M4549 Wm. Garretson         Oklahoma City OK 2:12:25 10:06 2:12:10   441 
  152  15/26   M5054 Kevin Lynes           Yukon OK         2:12:36 10:07 2:12:28   549 
  153  25/36   M3539 Blake Hollingsworth   Ardmore OK       2:12:59 10:09 2:12:34   481 
  154  16/22   M5559 Mike Mordy            Ardmore OK       2:13:00 10:09 2:12:35   587 
  155   2/8    M6064 Ronnie Varva          Chickasha OK     2:13:22 10:11 2:13:04   740 
  156  30/38   M2529 Chris Bell            Oklahoma City OK 2:13:34 10:12 2:13:01   328 
  157  26/36   M3539 Scottie Pennington    Liberty MO       2:13:35 10:12 2:13:00   617 
  158  23/32   M3034 Brad Rentfrow         Blue Springs MO  2:13:35 10:12 2:13:35   644 
  159  16/26   M5054 Joe Fitzgerald        Vernon TX        2:13:52 10:13 2:13:31   423 
  160  31/38   M2529 Cale Powers           Norman OK        2:14:04 10:14 2:13:50   630 
  161   5/5    M1619 Richard Hirst         Calera OK        2:14:16 10:15 2:14:07   477 
  162  24/32   M3034 Stephen Schreiber     Oklahoma City OK 2:14:25 10:16 2:14:00   806 
  163  15/22   M4044 Seth Newman           Blanchard OK     2:14:44 10:17 2:14:04   599 
  164  17/26   M5054 Ric Williams          Piedmont OK      2:14:46 10:17 2:14:29   765 
  165  25/32   M3034 Lucas Howard          Oklahoma City OK 2:15:43 10:22 2:15:09   483 
  166   3/8    M6064 Ronald Mashore        Choctaw OK       2:15:46 10:22 2:15:19   562 
  167  27/36   M3539 Ryan Fricke           Yukon OK         2:15:57 10:23 2:15:49   431 
  168  28/36   M3539 Manuel Gonzales       Little Elm TX    2:16:02 10:23 2:15:34   452 
  169  18/26   M5054 Mike Cooper           Warr Acres OK    2:16:11 10:24 2:15:35   789 
  170  19/26   M5054 Gary Wood             Ada OK           2:16:31 10:25 2:16:02   777 
  171  29/36   M3539 Lance Wood            Ardmore OK       2:16:55 10:27 2:16:37   778 
  172  30/36   M3539 Thomas Marcum         Durant OK        2:17:27 10:30 2:17:09   827 
  173  31/36   M3539 Brice Woolly          Ardmore OK       2:17:29 10:30 2:17:01   783 
  174  26/32   M3034 Calum Johnson         Lubbock TX       2:17:40 10:31 2:17:04   503 
  175  32/36   M3539 Henry Ramirez         Ardmore OK       2:19:00 10:37 2:18:33   640 
  176  27/32   M3034 O'Ryan Newton         Yukon OK         2:19:35 10:39 2:19:19   831 
  177   4/8    M6064 Peter Barnett         Ardmore OK       2:19:49 10:40 2:19:19   816 
  178  33/36   M3539 Glen Stanley          Norman OK        2:19:50 10:40 2:19:35   707 
  179  17/21   M4549 Daniel Gray           Ada OK           2:20:35 10:44 2:20:05   454 
  180  16/22   M4044 Bobby Snyder          Edmond OK        2:21:12 10:47 2:20:38   704 
  181  17/22   M4044 Scott Landers         Dallas TX        2:21:12 10:47 2:20:38   825 
  182  20/26   M5054 Phillip Morris        Ardmore OK       2:21:21 10:47 2:20:41   591 
  183  34/36   M3539 David Woodward        Norman OK        2:21:48 10:49 2:21:29   780 
  184  18/22   M4044 Craig Ellis           Norman OK        2:22:39 10:53 2:21:52   415 
  185   5/8    M6064 Donnie Willis         Ardmore OK       2:22:52 10:54 2:22:44   849 
  186  18/21   M4549 Donald Harmon         Ardmore OK       2:23:21 10:57 2:23:01   463 
  187   2/3    M6569 Nels Bentson          Oklahoma City OK 2:23:39 10:58 2:23:35   331 
  188   3/3    M6569 John Hargrove         Arcadia OK       2:24:02 11:00 2:23:41   861 
  189  32/38   M2529 Matt Luyk             Oklahoma City OK 2:24:12 11:00 2:23:55   548 
  190  33/38   M2529 Joseph Coleman        Midwest City OK  2:24:39 11:02 2:24:23   787 
  191  21/26   M5054 Ken Greenshields      Oklahoma City OK 2:24:51 11:03 2:24:33   455 
  192  22/26   M5054 Tim Hawkins           Broken Arrow OK  2:24:58 11:04 2:24:38   469 
  193  19/22   M4044 Mike Roark            Edmond OK        2:25:21 11:06 2:25:01   804 
  194   6/8    M6064 Marty Bernich         Midwest City OK  2:26:39 11:12 2:26:30   332 
  195  28/32   M3034 David Burrage         Durant OK        2:26:41 11:12 2:26:23   357 
  196  17/22   M5559 Tim Isaman            Hydro OK         2:26:53 11:13 2:26:43   495 
  197  19/21   M4549 Ralph Breckenridge    Oklahoma City OK 2:27:07 11:14 2:26:43   345 
  198  23/26   M5054 Matthew McBee         Midwest City OK  2:28:16 11:19 2:28:05   566 
  199  35/36   M3539 Kevin Norris          Ardmore OK       2:28:26 11:20 2:27:53   600 
  200  20/22   M4044 Wade Bullock          Bowie TX         2:29:26 11:24 2:28:43   354 
  201   9/10   M2024 Ben Bigbie            Norman OK        2:29:51 11:26 2:29:22   333 
  202  20/21   M4549 Randy Nance           Oklahoma City OK 2:30:08 11:28 2:29:57   597 
  203  24/26   M5054 John Cotner           Oklahoma City OK 2:33:21 11:42 2:33:02   384 
  204  36/36   M3539 Vincent Hodge         Midwest City OK  2:33:21 11:42 2:33:08   480 
  205  21/21   M4549 Michael Jackson       Oklahoma City OK 2:34:59 11:50 2:34:20   497 
  206  18/22   M5559 Paul Kinman           Edmond OK        2:35:47 11:53 2:35:25   516 
  207  29/32   M3034 Richard Edwards       Irving TX        2:36:51 11:58 2:36:22   414 
  208  19/22   M5559 David Harms           Oklahoma City OK 2:37:34 12:02 2:37:20   796 
  209  10/10   M2024 Philip J. Davis       Norman OK        2:37:45 12:02 2:37:05   395 
  210  30/32   M3034 Jeff Davis            Owasso OK        2:37:45 12:02 2:37:04   397 
  211  34/38   M2529 Matthew Shannon       Village OK       2:38:56 12:08 2:38:34   686 
  212  35/38   M2529 Kenneth Peters        Moore OK         2:40:06 12:13 2:39:55   620 
  213  31/32   M3034 Jeff Jennings         Davis OK         2:40:56 12:17 2:40:32   501 
  214  20/22   M5559 Steve Wideman         Burlington KS    2:42:34 12:25 2:42:09   758 
  215  36/38   M2529 Nathan Wideman        Burlington KS    2:42:34 12:25 2:42:09   760 
  216   7/8    M6064 Chuck Riley           Denton TX        2:43:33 12:29 2:42:45   652 
  217  21/22   M5559 Robert Mount          Rockwall TX      2:44:34 12:34 2:44:22   594 
  218  37/38   M2529 Michael Deaton        Davis OK         2:45:08 12:36 2:44:43   402 
  219  22/22   M5559 Wayne Taylor          Fairfax OK       2:45:17 12:37 2:44:36   721 
  220  21/22   M4044 Mike Potter           Ardmore OK       2:46:19 12:42 2:45:50   629 
  221   8/8    M6064 William Morris        Oklahoma City OK 2:51:34 13:06 2:51:17   590 
  222  22/22   M4044 Michael West          Bixby OK         2:53:38 13:15 2:53:01   754 
  223   2/4    NOAGE Brian Joachims        Norman OK        2:54:41 13:20 2:54:13   867 
  224  38/38   M2529 Jaime Pena            Overbrook OK     2:56:52 13:30 2:56:23   615 
  225   3/4    M7074 Howard Stolz          Mesa AZ          3:00:12 13:45 2:59:22   711 
                                                                      Page 3
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  226   1/1    M1315 Trevor Bollow         Shelbina MO      3:01:52 13:53 3:01:50   338 
  227  25/26   M5054 Rick Kernes           Newcastle OK     3:02:25 13:55 3:01:48   512 
  228   1/1    M0912 Ethan Bollow          Shelbina MO      3:02:58 13:58 3:02:56   339 
  229   4/4    M7074 Jimmy Roblyer         Nichols Hills OK 3:06:03 14:12 3:05:43   655 
  230  26/26   M5054 Brent Barnett         Nixa MO          3:07:47 14:20 3:07:30   319 
  231  32/32   M3034 Matthew Jackson       Edmond OK        3:14:51 14:52 3:14:25   852 
  232   3/4    NOAGE Unknown Runner        Ardmore OK       3:41:04 16:52 3:41:04   871 
  233   4/4    NOAGE Unknown Runner        Ardmore OK       3:41:05 16:52 3:41:05   159 
                                                                      Page 4

                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   F2024 Jen Rock              Macomb MI        1:26:47  6:38 1:26:46   656 
    2   1/47   F3034 Ashley Johnson        Dallas TX        1:29:24  6:50 1:29:22   505 
    3   1/35   F4549 Terri Cassel          Tulsa OK         1:30:41  6:56 1:30:40   364 
    4   1/44   F2529 Kristen Rosenau       Okc OK           1:33:16  7:07 1:33:13   659 
    5   2/44   F2529 Lynn Unrau            Park City KS     1:33:51  7:10 1:33:47   811 
    6   2/20   F2024 Robin Coolsaet        Grosse Ile MI    1:34:07  7:11 1:34:06   382 
    7   2/47   F3034 Katie Kramer          Oklahoma City OK 1:34:29  7:13 1:34:29   523 
    8   1/9    F1619 Olivia Kwiatkowski    Shelby Twp MI    1:35:55  7:19 1:35:55   526 
    9   2/9    F1619 Rachel Bandrow        MI               1:40:12  7:39 1:40:10   865 
   10   2/35   F4549 Deana Knight          Norman OK        1:41:09  7:43 1:41:06   520 
   11   3/9    F1619 Kayla Gagnon          Riverview MI     1:42:01  7:47 1:42:01   434 
   12   3/20   F2024 Samantha Kaufman      Lake Orion MI    1:42:59  7:52 1:42:57   508 
   13   4/20   F2024 Allie Garrison        Henderson OK     1:44:30  7:59 1:44:20   443 
   14   5/20   F2024 Michele Barton        Sterling Hgts MI 1:46:07  8:06 1:46:06   321 
   15   3/47   F3034 Kelly Emmert          Oklahoma City OK 1:47:09  8:11 1:47:05   416 
   16   3/44   F2529 Megan Irwin           Oklahoma City OK 1:47:09  8:11 1:47:06   494 
   17   4/44   F2529 Heather Warren        Edmond OK        1:48:07  8:15 1:48:03   749 
   18   1/38   F4044 Courtney Lemmons      Edmond OK        1:49:21  8:21 1:49:17   537 
   19   4/9    F1619 Amber Harper          Ardmore OK       1:49:53  8:23 1:49:50   465 
   20   6/20   F2024 Vanessa Richartz      Norman OK        1:50:11  8:25 1:50:09   649 
   21   4/47   F3034 Amber Boley           Wylie TX         1:50:21  8:26 1:49:56   337 
   22   5/47   F3034 Anitra Garcia-Gardner Wylie TX         1:50:58  8:28 1:50:34   440 
   23   3/35   F4549 Mary Mikkelson        Oklahoma City OK 1:52:16  8:34 1:52:12   581 
   24   6/47   F3034 Terra Rowe            Yukon OK         1:52:45  8:37 1:52:42   661 
   25   5/44   F2529 Kelsey Bennett        Oklahoma City OK 1:53:02  8:38 1:53:00   330 
   26   7/47   F3034 Andrea Anderson       Ardmore OK       1:53:16  8:39 1:53:04   310 
   27   6/44   F2529 Allison Orr           Ardmore OK       1:53:18  8:39 1:52:51   847 
   28   7/20   F2024 Regina Swenton        Midwest City OK  1:53:56  8:42 1:53:38   810 
   29   7/44   F2529 Jessie Nance          Ardmore OK       1:54:32  8:45 1:54:06   848 
   30   1/7    F5559 Debbie Chronister     The Village OK   1:54:33  8:45 1:54:26   369 
   31   8/47   F3034 Rebecca Gibbs         Ardmore OK       1:54:52  8:46 1:54:24   794 
   32   8/20   F2024 Kirby Crane           Edmond OK        1:55:03  8:47 1:54:45   388 
   33   9/20   F2024 Eliza Van Horn        Edmond OK        1:55:04  8:47 1:54:44   736 
   34   2/38   F4044 Joy Henard            Hensley AR       1:56:10  8:52 1:55:47   860 
   35   5/9    F1619 Grace Garcia          Oklahoma City OK 1:56:35  8:54 1:56:32   438 
   36   3/38   F4044 Jackie Norvell        Okc OK           1:57:30  8:58 1:57:22   601 
   37   8/44   F2529 Kristen Hastings      Colbert OK       1:58:36  9:03 1:58:15   468 
   38   9/47   F3034 Megan Kidd            Oklahoma City OK 1:58:55  9:05 1:58:52   514 
   39   9/44   F2529 Molly Biglin          Moore OK         1:59:13  9:06 1:59:02   334 
   40   1/20   F5054 Marcia Walker         Midwest City OK  1:59:51  9:09 1:59:44   744 
   41   4/38   F4044 Kathy Randall         Oklahoma City OK 2:00:48  9:13 2:00:29   641 
   42  10/44   F2529 Jennifer Lang         Norman OK        2:01:16  9:15 2:01:04   530 
   43   4/35   F4549 Lori Shea             Fort Worth TX    2:01:23  9:16 2:01:10   687 
   44   1/40   F3539 Terri Bartlett        Southlake TX     2:01:46  9:18 2:01:33   320 
   45   5/35   F4549 Tammy Russell         Blanchard OK     2:02:01  9:19 2:01:55   667 
   46   1/5    F6064 Sallye Prenger        Spokane WA       2:03:32  9:26 2:03:29   633 
   47  11/44   F2529 Stephanie Stanbrough  Norman OK        2:03:44  9:27 2:03:30   839 
   48  10/47   F3034 Erica Reid            Oklahoma City OK 2:03:56  9:28 2:03:40   833 
   49  12/44   F2529 Tara Priest           Ada OK           2:04:14  9:29 2:03:53   635 
   50   6/9    F1619 Katelyn Burrage       Ardmore OK       2:04:24  9:30 2:04:24   358 
   51  13/44   F2529 Carol Vanschoyck      Broken Arrow OK  2:05:07  9:33 2:04:41   738 
   52  10/20   F2024 Jacquelyn Blick       Wichita KS       2:05:28  9:35 2:05:15   336 
   53  14/44   F2529 Crystal Hamons        Hydro OK         2:05:33  9:35 2:05:23   821 
   54   5/38   F4044 Wendy Gabrielson      Oklahoma City OK 2:05:38  9:35 2:05:30   433 
   55  15/44   F2529 Myka Lefler           Ada OK           2:05:43  9:36 2:05:22   535 
   56  11/47   F3034 Carrie Cole           Sulphur OK       2:06:35  9:40 2:05:49   375 
   57   2/7    F5559 Gaile Loving          Oklahoma City OK 2:06:38  9:40 2:06:28   546 
   58   6/35   F4549 Sharon Haley          Oklahoma City OK 2:06:46  9:41 2:06:28   459 
   59   6/38   F4044 Kimberly Dane         Pilot Point TX   2:06:51  9:41 2:06:06   394 
   60   2/20   F5054 Annette French-Bearde Granbury TX      2:07:06  9:42 2:05:49   430 
   61  16/44   F2529 Emily Bynum           Ardmore OK       2:07:24  9:44 2:06:55   360 
   62  17/44   F2529 Carolyn Martens       Durant OK        2:07:32  9:44 2:07:02   559 
   63   7/35   F4549 Kristen Sinclair      Schertz TX       2:07:39  9:45 2:07:18   691 
   64   8/35   F4549 Janet Quaid           Tishomingo OK    2:07:44  9:45 2:07:21   637 
   65   3/20   F5054 Laurie Goodner        Medford OK       2:07:47  9:45 2:07:38   820 
   66   2/40   F3539 Tara Kirk             Rockwall TX      2:07:52  9:46 2:07:28   517 
   67   3/40   F3539 Sally Hilburn         Wapanucka OK     2:08:00  9:46 2:07:36   476 
   68  18/44   F2529 Jane Clark            Ardmore OK       2:08:18  9:48 2:08:09   371 
   69  19/44   F2529 Scarlett Smith        Edmond OK        2:08:24  9:48 2:08:11   700 
   70  12/47   F3034 Katie Byers           Norman OK        2:08:35  9:49 2:08:06   359 
   71  11/20   F2024 Sarah Miller          Norman OK        2:09:36  9:54 2:09:32   584 
   72   4/20   F5054 Elizabeth Rehwalt     Denver CO        2:09:57  9:55 2:09:35   643 
   73  13/47   F3034 Samantha Krawczyk     Stillwater OK    2:10:24  9:57 2:10:13   524 
   74   4/40   F3539 Donna Thompson        Sapulpa OK       2:10:31  9:58 2:10:15   726 
   75  20/44   F2529 Hayley Kennon         Oklahoma City OK 2:11:04 10:00 2:10:30   511 
                                                                      Page 1
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
   76  14/47   F3034 Jessica Gussie        Edmond OK        2:11:30 10:02 2:10:59   457 
   77   5/20   F5054 Elisse Varner         Pauls Valley OK  2:11:36 10:03 2:11:23   739 
   78  15/47   F3034 Carole Hollman        Pauls Valley OK  2:11:36 10:03 2:11:23   798 
   79   9/35   F4549 Tammy Motazedi        Broken Arrow OK  2:11:37 10:03 2:11:35   829 
   80   7/9    F1619 Tobi Latshaw          Tishomingo OK    2:11:43 10:03 2:11:19   532 
   81  10/35   F4549 Jennifer Cotten       Edmond OK        2:12:07 10:05 2:11:46   385 
   82  16/47   F3034 Kari Crow             Shawnee OK       2:12:25 10:06 2:12:13   391 
   83  17/47   F3034 Autumn Deason         Ada OK           2:12:29 10:07 2:12:03   791 
   84   5/40   F3539 Betsy Wilkinson       Jenks OK         2:13:25 10:11 2:12:59   763 
   85   7/38   F4044 Randee Pierce         Ardmore OK       2:13:28 10:11 2:12:56   625 
   86   6/40   F3539 Jenny Parker          Burneyville OK   2:13:28 10:11 2:13:00   855 
   87   7/40   F3539 Erica Gay             Ardmore OK       2:13:32 10:12 2:13:05   444 
   88  21/44   F2529 Jennifer Ince         Calera OK        2:13:49 10:13 2:13:11   492 
   89  22/44   F2529 Amy Lovelace          Durant OK        2:13:49 10:13 2:13:11   545 
   90  11/35   F4549 Judi Owen             Oklahoma City OK 2:13:53 10:13 2:13:23   609 
   91   8/40   F3539 Angela Bradsher       Ardmore OK       2:13:54 10:13 2:13:47   342 
   92  12/35   F4549 Mitsy Martin-Davis    Midwest City OK  2:14:19 10:15 2:13:49   561 
   93   8/38   F4044 Darlette Slack        Oklahoma City OK 2:15:46 10:22 2:15:40   694 
   94  23/44   F2529 Kendra Penry-Clutter  Houston TX       2:15:53 10:22 2:15:40   618 
   95  24/44   F2529 Valerie Murray        Ardmore OK       2:16:04 10:23 2:15:27   830 
   96   9/40   F3539 Sara Rutherford       Pottsboro TX     2:16:16 10:24 2:15:38   668 
   97  25/44   F2529 Leann Delong          Edmond OK        2:16:27 10:25 2:16:14   403 
   98  18/47   F3034 Amy Richardson        Norman OK        2:16:27 10:25 2:16:15   648 
   99  12/20   F2024 Juliana Bell          Oklahoma City OK 2:16:54 10:27 2:16:22   327 
  100   9/38   F4044 Debbie Lamb           Ardmore OK       2:16:54 10:27 2:16:37   528 
  101  13/20   F2024 Jace' Koelzer         Muenster TX      2:17:00 10:27 2:16:42   521 
  102  19/47   F3034 Berta Tong            Edmond OK        2:17:02 10:28 2:16:49   731 
  103  13/35   F4549 Judy Hayes            Burleson TX      2:17:11 10:28 2:16:42   470 
  104  26/44   F2529 Amber Brandt          Oklahoma City OK 2:17:28 10:30 2:17:12   343 
  105  10/38   F4044 Renee Corley          Edmond OK        2:18:02 10:32 2:17:32   790 
  106  10/40   F3539 Kate Downing          Okalhoma City OK 2:18:03 10:32 2:17:42   411 
  107  14/35   F4549 Denise Bayer          Tulsa OK         2:18:30 10:34 2:18:05   324 
  108  15/35   F4549 Jana Imotichey        Durant OK        2:18:36 10:35 2:18:13   491 
  109  16/35   F4549 Laurie Weathers       Edmond OK        2:20:41 10:44 2:20:11   842 
  110  11/38   F4044 Valarie Studabaker    Konawa OK        2:22:07 10:51 2:21:58   716 
  111  12/38   F4044 Dana Campbell         Edmond OK        2:22:09 10:51 2:21:59   361 
  112  20/47   F3034 Heather Burrage       Durant OK        2:23:15 10:56 2:22:57   356 
  113   2/5    F6064 Marcia Rignault       Woodward OK      2:24:02 11:00 2:23:52   651 
  114  13/38   F4044 Holly Bullock         Bowie TX         2:24:15 11:01 2:23:32   353 
  115  14/38   F4044 Greta Wilcher         Heavener OK      2:24:31 11:02 2:24:02   761 
  116  17/35   F4549 Gale Anne Riffle      Lawton OK        2:24:35 11:02 2:24:24   650 
  117   6/20   F5054 Pamela Farris         Crescent OK      2:24:36 11:02 2:24:00   421 
  118  15/38   F4044 Christel Malone       Sadler TX        2:25:26 11:06 2:24:51   800 
  119  16/38   F4044 Cathy Stapleton       Oologah OK       2:25:27 11:06 2:24:53   841 
  120  21/47   F3034 Carrie Webber         Oklahoma City OK 2:25:45 11:08 2:25:21   753 
  121  27/44   F2529 Melanie Long          Ardmore OK       2:25:49 11:08 2:25:38   854 
  122  18/35   F4549 Michelle Long         Moore OK         2:25:50 11:08 2:25:11   543 
  123   3/7    F5559 Alden Snipes          Oklahoma City OK 2:25:50 11:08 2:25:24   702 
  124  17/38   F4044 Becky Woodrum         Tulsa OK         2:25:50 11:08 2:25:23   779 
  125   8/9    F1619 Shara McBroom         Ardmore OK       2:25:54 11:08 2:25:09   567 
  126  22/47   F3034 Sarah Eulert          Krum TX          2:26:04 11:09 2:25:40   419 
  127  28/44   F2529 Leah Logan            Tuttle OK        2:26:26 11:11 2:25:50   542 
  128   7/20   F5054 Frances Williams      Piedmont OK      2:26:35 11:11 2:26:20   766 
  129  19/35   F4549 Gayle Donica          Ardmore OK       2:26:45 11:12 2:26:20   409 
  130  18/38   F4044 Stacy Keith           Ardmore OK       2:26:45 11:12 2:26:19   510 
  131   8/20   F5054 Wanda Royce           Carrollton TX    2:26:46 11:12 2:26:32   664 
  132  20/35   F4549 Denise Scott          Oklahoma City OK 2:27:20 11:15 2:26:50   682 
  133  11/40   F3539 Robin Ramirez         Ardmore OK       2:27:28 11:15 2:27:01   639 
  134  29/44   F2529 Kacy Beck             Oklahoma City OK 2:27:35 11:16 2:27:23   326 
  135  30/44   F2529 Lisa Ptak             Edmond OK        2:27:35 11:16 2:27:35   636 
  136  23/47   F3034 Vicky Brown           Madill OK        2:27:50 11:17 2:27:19   347 
  137  19/38   F4044 Terri Caruso          Norman OK        2:27:51 11:17 2:27:14   363 
  138  20/38   F4044 Tina King             Oklahoma City OK 2:27:58 11:18 2:27:41   515 
  139  14/20   F2024 Maia Strong           Ardmore OK       2:28:20 11:19 2:27:35   714 
  140  12/40   F3539 Carly Woolery         Waxahachie TX    2:28:26 11:20 2:27:52   782 
  141  15/20   F2024 Charis Idell          Ardmore OK       2:28:27 11:20 2:27:53   490 
  142  24/47   F3034 Sarah Glasgow         Norman OK        2:29:18 11:24 2:29:04   449 
  143  13/40   F3539 Shondra McCage        Ada OK           2:29:20 11:24 2:28:49   568 
  144  21/38   F4044 Suehzen Mosley        Chickasha OK     2:29:21 11:24 2:29:05   593 
  145  14/40   F3539 Christi Evans         Midwest City OK  2:29:49 11:26 2:29:18   420 
  146  22/38   F4044 Cara Nance            Oklahoma City OK 2:30:08 11:28 2:29:57   596 
  147  31/44   F2529 Leah Johnson          Lubbock TX       2:30:10 11:28 2:29:34   504 
  148  23/38   F4044 Darlene Spry          Midwest City OK  2:30:13 11:28 2:30:02   706 
  149  21/35   F4549 Carolyn Miller        Moyers OK        2:30:15 11:28 2:30:07   583 
  150  15/40   F3539 Salome Roe            Glenpool OK      2:30:29 11:29 2:29:54   657 
                                                                      Page 2
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  151  16/40   F3539 Lisa Allison          Moore OK         2:30:39 11:30 2:30:09   305 
  152  25/47   F3034 Lesley Tiner          Wilson OK        2:31:02 11:32 2:30:39   730 
  153   9/20   F5054 Lindie Slater         Edmond OK        2:31:41 11:35 2:31:30   695 
  154  16/20   F2024 Brittany Hand         Edmond OK        2:31:53 11:36 2:31:41   461 
  155  10/20   F5054 Reeda Frampton        Moore OK         2:31:57 11:36 2:31:27   429 
  156   1/1    F1315 Emily Wallace         Ardmore OK       2:31:57 11:36 2:31:47   857 
  157   1/2    F6569 Marsha Oloughlin      Denton TX        2:32:14 11:37 2:32:13   607 
  158  26/47   F3034 Jennifer Alexander    Oklahoma City OK 2:32:51 11:40 2:32:34   301 
  159   3/5    F6064 Janet Alexander       Ada OK           2:32:51 11:40 2:32:35   302 
  160  24/38   F4044 Shawna Satterwhite    Newcastle OK     2:32:56 11:40 2:32:42   677 
  161  27/47   F3034 Renee Crowel          Yukon OK         2:33:09 11:41 2:32:58   392 
  162  28/47   F3034 Jill Mayes            Moore OK         2:34:22 11:47 2:34:15   564 
  163  17/40   F3539 Mandi Mayes           Norman OK        2:34:23 11:47 2:34:17   565 
  164  17/20   F2024 Logan Hightower       Oklahoma City OK 2:34:52 11:49 2:34:18   475 
  165  18/40   F3539 Donna Stefanick       Apex NC          2:35:42 11:53 2:35:21   709 
  166  22/35   F4549 Seana Dean            Edmond OK        2:36:01 11:55 2:35:40   401 
  167  19/40   F3539 Amy Maple             Edmond OK        2:36:02 11:55 2:35:40   552 
  168  29/47   F3034 Dusty Hardester       Bartlesville OK  2:36:18 11:56 2:35:59   462 
  169  30/47   F3034 Tammy Fate            Tulsa OK         2:36:36 11:57 2:36:32   422 
  170  32/44   F2529 Brandi Story          Tuttle OK        2:36:41 11:58 2:36:04   809 
  171  23/35   F4549 Casey Hunter          Pottsboro TX     2:36:43 11:58 2:36:05   488 
  172  20/40   F3539 Alison Helton         Broken Arrow OK  2:36:50 11:58 2:36:34   471 
  173  33/44   F2529 Eryn Day              Ardmore OK       2:36:51 11:58 2:36:05   400 
  174  21/40   F3539 Rebecca Diaz          Nolanville TX    2:37:00 11:59 2:36:30   819 
  175  22/40   F3539 Lark Boyd             Ardmore OK       2:37:03 11:59 2:37:00   786 
  176  23/40   F3539 Abi Wilson            Denison TX       2:37:03 11:59 2:37:00   814 
  177  18/20   F2024 Madeline Wilson       Shawnee OK       2:37:05 11:59 2:36:20   769 
  178  24/35   F4549 Tere Alexander        Shreveport LA    2:37:23 12:01 2:36:44   303 
  179  25/35   F4549 Sherry Ryan           Seminole OK      2:37:39 12:02 2:37:05   669 
  180  31/47   F3034 Julie Hunt            Lone Grove OK    2:37:54 12:03 2:37:31   487 
  181  34/44   F2529 Megan Lawrence        Coweta OK        2:37:54 12:03 2:37:43   799 
  182  32/47   F3034 Taylor Sartin         Jenks OK         2:37:55 12:03 2:37:15   676 
  183  35/44   F2529 Alison Vanderhoof     Broken Arrow OK  2:38:05 12:04 2:37:31   737 
  184  33/47   F3034 Stacy Pettit          Dallas TX        2:38:19 12:05 2:37:55   622 
  185  24/40   F3539 Kay Schroeder         Muenster TX      2:38:24 12:05 2:38:06   680 
  186  25/40   F3539 Tiffany Foster        Sand Springs OK  2:38:39 12:07 2:38:23   427 
  187  26/40   F3539 Tammy Singleton       Chickasha OK     2:38:54 12:08 2:38:38   693 
  188  25/38   F4044 Dina Ledbetter        Bixby OK         2:39:14 12:09 2:38:47   533 
  189  26/38   F4044 Junemary Santos-Wood  Glen Rose TX     2:41:04 12:18 2:40:08   675 
  190  26/35   F4549 Madonna Gallant       Oklahoma City OK 2:41:52 12:21 2:41:14   435 
  191  11/20   F5054 Jan Wideman           Burlington KS    2:42:35 12:25 2:42:09   759 
  192  27/40   F3539 Sandy Rivera          Arlington TX     2:42:51 12:26 2:42:24   653 
  193  34/47   F3034 Jaime Perkins         Edmond OK        2:43:18 12:28 2:42:47   619 
  194   4/7    F5559 Cindy Dodds           Mannsville OK    2:43:43 12:30 2:43:04   408 
  195  27/38   F4044 Viki Resler           Enid OK          2:43:59 12:31 2:43:36   645 
  196  12/20   F5054 Cindy Bishop          Fort Worth TX    2:44:34 12:34 2:43:23   335 
  197  28/40   F3539 Kelly Stovall         Edmond OK        2:44:47 12:35 2:44:35   712 
  198   4/5    F6064 Evelyn Rowland        Edmond OK        2:44:49 12:35 2:44:06   663 
  199  29/40   F3539 Bridget Ford          Irving TX        2:45:28 12:38 2:44:49   426 
  200  30/40   F3539 Lori Streller         Edmond OK        2:45:32 12:38 2:44:49   713 
  201  31/40   F3539 Tanya Cromer          Edmond OK        2:45:32 12:38 2:44:50   817 
  202  32/40   F3539 Elizabeth Beauchamp   Mesquite TX      2:45:46 12:39 2:45:13   325 
  203  33/40   F3539 Kari Goines           Edmond OK        2:45:53 12:40 2:45:14   450 
  204  35/47   F3034 Katrina Wilson        Edmond OK        2:46:05 12:41 2:45:39   772 
  205  13/20   F5054 Dagmar Alvis          Marion TX        2:46:20 12:42 2:46:00   306 
  206   9/9    F1619 Hannah Kostelecky     Oklahoma City OK 2:46:39 12:43 2:46:22   522 
  207  36/44   F2529 Lauren Evans          Norman OK        2:48:28 12:51 2:47:45   792 
  208  37/44   F2529 Jennifer Lark         Broken Arrow, Ok  2:50:17 13:00 2:49:58   531 
  209  38/44   F2529 Lynzi Rice            Edmond OK        2:50:17 13:00 2:50:17   646 
  210  19/20   F2024 Kimberly Iten         Edmond OK        2:50:21 13:00 2:49:44   496 
  211  39/44   F2529 Heather Strong        Edmond OK        2:50:21 13:00 2:49:43   715 
  212  36/47   F3034 Kristi Weigl          Norman OK        2:50:23 13:00 2:49:51   843 
  213  14/20   F5054 Donna Windsor         Tuttle OK        2:50:24 13:00 2:49:42   775 
  214  28/38   F4044 Christine Wilson      Okc OK           2:50:53 13:03 2:50:12   771 
  215  34/40   F3539 Michelle Krause       Madill OK        2:52:16 13:09 2:51:37    60 
  216  27/35   F4549 Diana Kibler          Midwest City OK  2:52:21 13:09 2:52:07   513 
  217   5/7    F5559 Peggy Coe             Lawton OK        2:52:58 13:12 2:52:16   374 
  218  37/47   F3034 Alana Duncan          Tulsa OK         2:53:02 13:12 2:52:42   413 
  219  40/44   F2529 Sarah Knief           Oklahoma City OK 2:53:07 13:13 2:52:45   519 
  220  41/44   F2529 Misty Stanton         Owasso OK        2:53:25 13:14 2:53:05   708 
  221  29/38   F4044 Jodi Williams         Tulsa OK         2:53:56 13:17 2:53:35   768 
  222  28/35   F4549 Mary Parker           Tulsa OK         2:54:14 13:18 2:53:55   612 
  223  30/38   F4044 Angie Morrison        Pocasset OK      2:55:39 13:24 2:54:58   592 
  224   2/2    F6569 Betty Bell            Seminole OK      2:55:40 13:24 2:54:56   329 
  225  29/35   F4549 Janis Kiser           Sulphur OK       2:56:21 13:28 2:56:06   518 
                                                                      Page 3
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Chiptim Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  226  38/47   F3034 Lyndee Songer         Oklahoma Ciyu OK 2:56:44 13:29 2:56:37   705 
  227  35/40   F3539 Brenda Mares-Earnhard Norman OK        2:56:45 13:29 2:56:30   554 
  228   6/7    F5559 Peggy Thorne          Ardmore OK       2:56:52 13:30 2:56:23   727 
  229  31/38   F4044 Angie Lane            Durant OK        2:57:41 13:34 2:57:05   529 
  230  42/44   F2529 Nicki McGee           Weatherford TX   2:58:03 13:35 2:57:24   570 
  231  39/47   F3034 Olivia Occhiuzzo      Shreveport LA    2:58:49 13:39 2:58:28   606 
  232  32/38   F4044 Dianna Wilson         Norman OK        3:00:08 13:45 2:59:36   773 
  233  15/20   F5054 Dawn Luyk             Oklahoma City OK 3:00:22 13:46 2:59:54   547 
  234  33/38   F4044 Trish Schabram        Wichita Falls TX 3:00:27 13:46 2:59:58   678 
  235  34/38   F4044 Cayann Patterson      Norman OK        3:02:25 13:55 3:01:48   613 
  236  40/47   F3034 Silver Woody          Oklahoma City OK 3:02:42 13:57 3:02:42   781 
  237  30/35   F4549 Kathleen Cook         Edmond OK        3:02:43 13:57 3:02:20   380 
  238  20/20   F2024 Sarah Wilson          Norman OK        3:02:59 13:58 3:02:16   813 
  239  41/47   F3034 Tatum Sanders         Oklahoma City OK 3:03:52 14:02 3:03:20   673 
  240  31/35   F4549 Loree Hoag            Lakewood CO      3:04:11 14:03 3:03:29   478 
  241   7/7    F5559 Marti Gallardo        Chappaqua NY     3:05:06 14:08 3:04:57   437 
  242  43/44   F2529 Laurie Whitesell      Broken Arrow OK  3:05:32 14:10 3:05:13   757 
  243  32/35   F4549 Annette Eshelman      La Crosse WI     3:08:07 14:21 3:07:35   418 
  244  35/38   F4044 Carolyn Dougherty     Keller TX        3:11:46 14:38 3:10:57   410 
  245  42/47   F3034 Meagan Hymel          Midwest City OK  3:11:47 14:38 3:11:17   489 
  246  36/40   F3539 Stefani Reiss         Fort Worth TX    3:11:47 14:38 3:11:00   834 
  247  16/20   F5054 Denise Tucker         Caddo OK         3:13:20 14:45 3:12:50   735 
  248  36/38   F4044 Kim Scott             Tulsa OK         3:13:28 14:46 3:13:05   868 
  249  33/35   F4549 Susan Westmoreland    Tulsa OK         3:13:34 14:46 3:13:12   755 
  250  37/40   F3539 Marion Ramirez        Bethany OK       3:14:31 14:51 3:14:06   638 
  251  17/20   F5054 Laura Ward            Yukon OK         3:17:24 15:04 3:17:01   747 
  252  43/47   F3034 Beth Anderson         Oklahoma City OK 3:18:33 15:09 3:18:06   308 
  253  44/47   F3034 Jenny Witherspoon     Oklahoma City OK 3:18:33 15:09 3:18:06   776 
  254  18/20   F5054 Denna Ditto           Sherman TX       3:20:20 15:17 3:20:10   407 
  255   1/1    F7074 Shelba Rayburn        Ardmore OK       3:20:32 15:18 3:19:53   642 
  256  44/44   F2529 Stephanie Allen       Lone Grove OK    3:26:09 15:44 3:25:22   304 
  257  19/20   F5054 Angie Comer           Ardmore OK       3:26:10 15:44 3:25:22   378 
  258  34/35   F4549 Michele Ingram        Bromide OK       3:28:06 15:53 3:27:20   493 
  259  45/47   F3034 Cindy Jackson         Edmond OK        3:28:41 15:56 3:28:16   851 
  260  38/40   F3539 Tonya Harrell         Ada OK           3:35:08 16:25 3:34:19   466 
  261  46/47   F3034 Rhonda Peterson       Oklahoma City OK 3:35:11 16:25 3:34:22   621 
  262  47/47   F3034 Carrie Snodgrass      Yukon OK         3:36:56 16:33 3:36:42   703 
  263  35/35   F4549 Patty Cox             Noble OK         3:37:56 16:38 3:37:18   387 
  264  20/20   F5054 Susan Michaels        Tulsa OK         3:38:59 16:43 3:38:41   580 
  265  37/38   F4044 Laurie England        Owasso OK        3:39:00 16:43 3:38:42   417 
  266   5/5    F6064 Sherry Herndon        Euless TX        3:43:00 17:01 3:42:14   472 
  267  39/40   F3539 Jessica Pittman       Springtown TX    3:43:00 17:01 3:42:14   627 
  268  38/38   F4044 Carol Ford            Noble OK         3:53:40 17:50 3:53:02   425 
  269  40/40   F3539 Holly Wilson          Oklahoma City OK 3:53:47 17:50 3:53:05   770 
                                                                      Page 4

                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                      HM OVERALL RESULTS - WHEELCHAIR
Place Div/Tot  S Ag Name                  City/state       Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== = == ===================== ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/1    F 31 Courtney Washer       Sherman TX       4:42:45 21:35   750 
                                                                      Page 1

                                 A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                         ARDMORE OK
                              HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 James Maloney          19 Wyandotte MI      1:19:44  6:05   863 
    2 Jordan Sinclair        19 Lewisville TX     1:26:45  6:37   692 
    3 Jordan Pierce          18 Ardmore OK        1:43:10  7:53   626 
    4 Mark Wilcoxen          16 Oklahoma City OK  2:08:50  9:50   762 
    5 Richard Hirst          16 Calera OK         2:14:16 10:15   477 
    6 Trevor Bollow          15 Shelbina MO       3:01:52 13:53   338 
    7 Ethan Bollow           12 Shelbina MO       3:02:58 13:58   339 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Olivia Kwiatkowski     18 Shelby Twp MI     1:35:55  7:19   526 
    2 Rachel Bandrow         19 MI                1:40:12  7:39   865 
    3 Kayla Gagnon           18 Riverview MI      1:42:01  7:47   434 
    4 Amber Harper           18 Ardmore OK        1:49:53  8:23   465 
    5 Grace Garcia           19 Oklahoma City OK  1:56:35  8:54   438 
    6 Katelyn Burrage        16 Ardmore OK        2:04:24  9:30   358 
    7 Tobi Latshaw           17 Tishomingo OK     2:11:43 10:03   532 
    8 Shara McBroom          19 Ardmore OK        2:25:54 11:08   567 
    9 Emily Wallace          15 Ardmore OK        2:31:57 11:36   857 
   10 Hannah Kostelecky      18 Oklahoma City OK  2:46:39 12:43   522 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Alexander Townsend     21 Detroit MI        1:14:36  5:42   732 
    2 Jason Smith            20 Detroit MI        1:15:00  5:44   701 
    3 Phillip Baldick        20 MacOmb MI         1:18:32  6:00   864 
    4 Casey Kreger           24 Lawton OK         1:22:43  6:19   525 
    5 Ryan Gibson            22 Ardmore OK        1:35:38  7:18   446 
    6 Michael Capshaw        24 Colorado Springs   1:46:50  8:09   362 
    7 Matthew Royce          24 Carrollton TX     1:54:12  8:43   666 
    8 Matthew Pianalto       22 Enid OK           2:05:28  9:35   624 
    9 Ben Bigbie             24 Norman OK         2:29:51 11:26   333 
   10 Philip J. Davis        23 Norman OK         2:37:45 12:02   395 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Rock               21 Macomb MI         1:26:47  6:38   656 
    2 Robin Coolsaet         21 Grosse Ile MI     1:34:07  7:11   382 
    3 Samantha Kaufman       20 Lake Orion MI     1:42:59  7:52   508 
    4 Allie Garrison         23 Henderson OK      1:44:30  7:59   443 
    5 Michele Barton         20 Sterling Hgts MI  1:46:07  8:06   321 
    6 Vanessa Richartz       20 Norman OK         1:50:11  8:25   649 
    7 Regina Swenton         23 Midwest City OK   1:53:56  8:42   810 
    8 Kirby Crane            23 Edmond OK         1:55:03  8:47   388 
    9 Eliza Van Horn         22 Edmond OK         1:55:04  8:47   736 
   10 Jacquelyn Blick        22 Wichita KS        2:05:28  9:35   336 
   11 Sarah Miller           20 Norman OK         2:09:36  9:54   584 
   12 Juliana Bell           24 Oklahoma City OK  2:16:54 10:27   327 
   13 Jace' Koelzer          22 Muenster TX       2:17:00 10:27   521 
   14 Maia Strong            24 Ardmore OK        2:28:20 11:19   714 
   15 Charis Idell           20 Ardmore OK        2:28:27 11:20   490 
   16 Brittany Hand          21 Edmond OK         2:31:53 11:36   461 
   17 Logan Hightower        24 Oklahoma City OK  2:34:52 11:49   475 
   18 Madeline Wilson        20 Shawnee OK        2:37:05 11:59   769 
   19 Kimberly Iten          24 Edmond OK         2:50:21 13:00   496 
   20 Sarah Wilson           23 Norman OK         3:02:59 13:58   813 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Fecht          27 Warren MI         1:13:41  5:38   862 
    2 Tim Marshall           26 Wichita KS        1:14:43  5:42   556 
    3 Jason Cook             29 Norman OK         1:19:50  6:06   381 
    4 Tyler Johnson          28 Dallas TX         1:26:16  6:35   506 
    5 Dandy O'Connor         29 Bethany OK        1:29:46  6:51   604 
    6 Christopher Marshall   29 Lawton OK         1:35:43  7:19   557 
    7 Brian Hart             25 College Station   1:38:52  7:33   822 
    8 Wes Branstetter        26 Sapulpa OK        1:41:17  7:44   344 
    9 James Roller           29 Yukon OK          1:42:34  7:50   838 
   10 Chris George           27 Moore OK          1:43:53  7:56   445 
   11 Tommy Garrison         27 Henderson NV      1:44:31  7:59   442 
   12 Ben Cox                25 Aztec NM          1:48:02  8:15   386 
   13 Jake Charnock          27 Ardmore OK        1:49:08  8:20   367 
   14 Chad Mansfield         29 Ardmore OK        1:49:43  8:23   551 
   15 Pen Phillips           27 Ardmore OK        1:49:43  8:23   623 
   16 Travis Conklin         28 Edmond OK         1:51:36  8:31   379 
   17 Aaron Harms            28 Oklahoma City OK  1:55:29  8:49   464 
   18 Zachary Fowler         29 Tulsa OK          2:05:12  9:33   428 
   19 Scott Lesser           25 Oklahoma City OK  2:05:34  9:35   539 
   20 Allen Clutter          29 Houston TX        2:05:37  9:35   373 
   21 Daris George           26 Ardmore OK        2:06:26  9:39   858 
   22 Johnathan Brown        29 Talihina OK       2:07:09  9:42   348 
   23 Bryce Martens          29 Durant OK         2:07:32  9:44   558 
   24 David Dickinson        26 Sapulpa OK        2:07:49  9:45   404 
   25 Michael Dickinson      26 Oklahoma City OK  2:07:49  9:45   406 
   26 Alan D Spoonemore      26 Mustang OK        2:09:44  9:54   807 
   27 Michael Mataalii       26 Lubbock TX        2:11:04 10:00   563 
   28 Richard Evers          28 Lone Grove OK     2:11:21 10:02   853 
   29 Michael Stanbrough     26 Norman OK         2:11:50 10:04   840 
   30 Chris Bell             28 Oklahoma City OK  2:13:34 10:12   328 
   31 Cale Powers            25 Norman OK         2:14:04 10:14   630 
   32 Matt Luyk              28 Oklahoma City OK  2:24:12 11:00   548 
   33 Joseph Coleman         28 Midwest City OK   2:24:39 11:02   787 
   34 Matthew Shannon        26 Village OK        2:38:56 12:08   686 
   35 Kenneth Peters         29 Moore OK          2:40:06 12:13   620 
   36 Nathan Wideman         27 Burlington KS     2:42:34 12:25   760 
   37 Michael Deaton         27 Davis OK          2:45:08 12:36   402 
   38 Jaime Pena             28 Overbrook OK      2:56:52 13:30   615 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kristen Rosenau        26 Okc OK            1:33:16  7:07   659 
    2 Lynn Unrau             26 Park City KS      1:33:51  7:10   811 
    3 Megan Irwin            29 Oklahoma City OK  1:47:09  8:11   494 
    4 Heather Warren         27 Edmond OK         1:48:07  8:15   749 
    5 Kelsey Bennett         26 Oklahoma City OK  1:53:02  8:38   330 
    6 Allison Orr            28 Ardmore OK        1:53:18  8:39   847 
    7 Jessie Nance           29 Ardmore OK        1:54:32  8:45   848 
    8 Kristen Hastings       27 Colbert OK        1:58:36  9:03   468 
    9 Molly Biglin           26 Moore OK          1:59:13  9:06   334 
   10 Jennifer Lang          29 Norman OK         2:01:16  9:15   530 
   11 Stephanie Stanbrough   26 Norman OK         2:03:44  9:27   839 
   12 Tara Priest            28 Ada OK            2:04:14  9:29   635 
   13 Carol Vanschoyck       25 Broken Arrow OK   2:05:07  9:33   738 
   14 Crystal Hamons         29 Hydro OK          2:05:33  9:35   821 
   15 Myka Lefler            26 Ada OK            2:05:43  9:36   535 
   16 Emily Bynum            29 Ardmore OK        2:07:24  9:44   360 
   17 Carolyn Martens        28 Durant OK         2:07:32  9:44   559 
   18 Jane Clark             26 Ardmore OK        2:08:18  9:48   371 
   19 Scarlett Smith         26 Edmond OK         2:08:24  9:48   700 
   20 Hayley Kennon          29 Oklahoma City OK  2:11:04 10:00   511 
   21 Jennifer Ince          28 Calera OK         2:13:49 10:13   492 
   22 Amy Lovelace           26 Durant OK         2:13:49 10:13   545 
   23 Kendra Penry-Clutter   28 Houston TX        2:15:53 10:22   618 
   24 Valerie Murray         27 Ardmore OK        2:16:04 10:23   830 
   25 Leann Delong           26 Edmond OK         2:16:27 10:25   403 
   26 Amber Brandt           26 Oklahoma City OK  2:17:28 10:30   343 
   27 Melanie Long           26 Ardmore OK        2:25:49 11:08   854 
   28 Leah Logan             25 Tuttle OK         2:26:26 11:11   542 
   29 Kacy Beck              25 Oklahoma City OK  2:27:35 11:16   326 
   30 Lisa Ptak              26 Edmond OK         2:27:35 11:16   636 
   31 Leah Johnson           25 Lubbock TX        2:30:10 11:28   504 
   32 Brandi Story           27 Tuttle OK         2:36:41 11:58   809 
   33 Eryn Day               25 Ardmore OK        2:36:51 11:58   400 
   34 Megan Lawrence         27 Coweta OK         2:37:54 12:03   799 
   35 Alison Vanderhoof      28 Broken Arrow OK   2:38:05 12:04   737 
   36 Lauren Evans           25 Norman OK         2:48:28 12:51   792 
   37 Jennifer Lark          28 Broken Arrow, Ok   2:50:17 13:00   531 
   38 Lynzi Rice             27 Edmond OK         2:50:17 13:00   646 
   39 Heather Strong         26 Edmond OK         2:50:21 13:00   715 
   40 Sarah Knief            28 Oklahoma City OK  2:53:07 13:13   519 
   41 Misty Stanton          28 Owasso OK         2:53:25 13:14   708 
   42 Nicki McGee            29 Weatherford TX    2:58:03 13:35   570 
   43 Laurie Whitesell       29 Broken Arrow OK   3:05:32 14:10   757 
   44 Stephanie Allen        25 Lone Grove OK     3:26:09 15:44   304 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Tommy Swanson          31 Krum TX           1:29:41  6:51   718 
    2 Brian Baleno           33 Alpharetta GA     1:32:18  7:03   315 
    3 Kristopher Barlow      33 Edmond OK         1:32:19  7:03   869 
    4 Brant Unrau            30 Park City KS      1:35:50  7:19   812 
    5 Jarrod Cordova         34 Oklahoma City OK  1:39:05  7:34   870 
    6 Dustin O'Connor        31 Bethany OK        1:42:29  7:49   602 
    7 Chance O'Connor        34 Bethany OK        1:45:04  8:01   603 
    8 Shane Richardson       32 Norman OK         1:46:33  8:08   647 
    9 Kris Anderson          34 Addison TX        1:48:28  8:17   309 
   10 Brian Stalcup          33 Norman OK         1:48:48  8:18   808 
   11 Will Warren            31 Edmond OK         1:51:09  8:29   748 
   12 Scott Ownbey           32 Ardmore OK        1:51:50  8:32   832 
   13 Bucky Cole             32 Edmond OK         1:52:10  8:34   377 
   14 Steven Burrage         33 Atoka OK          1:52:55  8:37   355 
   15 Eddie Wyrick           32 Atoka OK          1:55:31  8:49   784 
   16 J.D. Scruggs           33 Lindsay OK        2:01:05  9:15   685 
   17 Chris Smith            30 Edmond OK         2:03:19  9:25   699 
   18 Jason MacKinnon        33 Piedmont OK       2:04:08  9:29   826 
   19 Andrew Taylor          33 Madill OK         2:07:16  9:43   722 
   20 Clifton Hoyle          30 Moore OK          2:07:51  9:46   484 
   21 Keith Penn             31 Canyon TX         2:08:37  9:49   616 
   22 Dan Stephenson         32 Okc OK            2:09:50  9:55   710 
   23 Brad Rentfrow          32 Blue Springs MO   2:13:35 10:12   644 
   24 Stephen Schreiber      32 Oklahoma City OK  2:14:25 10:16   806 
   25 Lucas Howard           32 Oklahoma City OK  2:15:43 10:22   483 
   26 Calum Johnson          31 Lubbock TX        2:17:40 10:31   503 
   27 O'Ryan Newton          33 Yukon OK          2:19:35 10:39   831 
   28 David Burrage          34 Durant OK         2:26:41 11:12   357 
   29 Richard Edwards        34 Irving TX         2:36:51 11:58   414 
   30 Jeff Davis             31 Owasso OK         2:37:45 12:02   397 
   31 Jeff Jennings          32 Davis OK          2:40:56 12:17   501 
   32 Matthew Jackson        30 Edmond OK         3:14:51 14:52   852 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Ashley Johnson         30 Dallas TX         1:29:24  6:50   505 
    2 Katie Kramer           31 Oklahoma City OK  1:34:29  7:13   523 
    3 Kelly Emmert           32 Oklahoma City OK  1:47:09  8:11   416 
    4 Amber Boley            31 Wylie TX          1:50:21  8:26   337 
    5 Anitra Garcia-Gardner  32 Wylie TX          1:50:58  8:28   440 
    6 Terra Rowe             32 Yukon OK          1:52:45  8:37   661 
    7 Andrea Anderson        30 Ardmore OK        1:53:16  8:39   310 
    8 Rebecca Gibbs          33 Ardmore OK        1:54:52  8:46   794 
    9 Megan Kidd             32 Oklahoma City OK  1:58:55  9:05   514 
   10 Erica Reid             33 Oklahoma City OK  2:03:56  9:28   833 
   11 Carrie Cole            30 Sulphur OK        2:06:35  9:40   375 
   12 Katie Byers            30 Norman OK         2:08:35  9:49   359 
   13 Samantha Krawczyk      31 Stillwater OK     2:10:24  9:57   524 
   14 Jessica Gussie         34 Edmond OK         2:11:30 10:02   457 
   15 Carole Hollman         33 Pauls Valley OK   2:11:36 10:03   798 
   16 Kari Crow              30 Shawnee OK        2:12:25 10:06   391 
   17 Autumn Deason          30 Ada OK            2:12:29 10:07   791 
   18 Amy Richardson         30 Norman OK         2:16:27 10:25   648 
   19 Berta Tong             34 Edmond OK         2:17:02 10:28   731 
   20 Heather Burrage        34 Durant OK         2:23:15 10:56   356 
   21 Carrie Webber          34 Oklahoma City OK  2:25:45 11:08   753 
   22 Sarah Eulert           30 Krum TX           2:26:04 11:09   419 
   23 Vicky Brown            34 Madill OK         2:27:50 11:17   347 
   24 Sarah Glasgow          31 Norman OK         2:29:18 11:24   449 
   25 Lesley Tiner           31 Wilson OK         2:31:02 11:32   730 
   26 Jennifer Alexander     31 Oklahoma City OK  2:32:51 11:40   301 
   27 Renee Crowel           33 Yukon OK          2:33:09 11:41   392 
   28 Jill Mayes             34 Moore OK          2:34:22 11:47   564 
   29 Dusty Hardester        31 Bartlesville OK   2:36:18 11:56   462 
   30 Tammy Fate             30 Tulsa OK          2:36:36 11:57   422 
   31 Julie Hunt             31 Lone Grove OK     2:37:54 12:03   487 
   32 Taylor Sartin          32 Jenks OK          2:37:55 12:03   676 
   33 Stacy Pettit           33 Dallas TX         2:38:19 12:05   622 
   34 Jaime Perkins          30 Edmond OK         2:43:18 12:28   619 
   35 Katrina Wilson         32 Edmond OK         2:46:05 12:41   772 
   36 Kristi Weigl           30 Norman OK         2:50:23 13:00   843 
   37 Alana Duncan           34 Tulsa OK          2:53:02 13:12   413 
   38 Lyndee Songer          31 Oklahoma Ciyu OK  2:56:44 13:29   705 
   39 Olivia Occhiuzzo       31 Shreveport LA     2:58:49 13:39   606 
   40 Silver Woody           33 Oklahoma City OK  3:02:42 13:57   781 
   41 Tatum Sanders          30 Oklahoma City OK  3:03:52 14:02   673 
   42 Meagan Hymel           31 Midwest City OK   3:11:47 14:38   489 
   43 Beth Anderson          33 Oklahoma City OK  3:18:33 15:09   308 
   44 Jenny Witherspoon      34 Oklahoma City OK  3:18:33 15:09   776 
   45 Cindy Jackson          31 Edmond OK         3:28:41 15:56   851 
   46 Rhonda Peterson        33 Oklahoma City OK  3:35:11 16:25   621 
   47 Carrie Snodgrass       30 Yukon OK          3:36:56 16:33   703 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Norman Bradsher        39 Ardmore OK        1:26:36  6:37   341 
    2 Jason Tilton           37 Oklahoma City OK  1:29:38  6:51   729 
    3 Dan Hopper             38 Austin TX         1:30:29  6:55   482 
    4 Kiet Hoang             37 Flower Mound TX   1:33:40  7:09   479 
    5 Clay Rahn              35 Fort Worth TX     1:40:57  7:42   803 
    6 Steven Cherry          37 Edmond OK         1:48:48  8:18   368 
    7 Ryan Hobbs             38 Ardmore OK        1:49:30  8:22   856 
    8 Kelly Bass             35 Oklahoma City OK  1:50:24  8:26   322 
    9 Michael Rivera         39 Arlington TX      1:52:08  8:34   654 
   10 Stephen Smalley        38 Highland Village   1:55:09  8:47   696 
   11 Derrick Harvey         36 Norman OK         1:55:09  8:47   824 
   12 Matt Peck              37 Norman OK         1:56:21  8:53   614 
   13 Eric Woodworth         38 Edmond OK         2:00:48  9:13   815 
   14 Corey Cole             36 Sulplhur OK       2:02:56  9:23   376 
   15 Kyle Millar            37 Norman OK         2:03:56  9:28   828 
   16 Mike Vermeulen         36 Oklahoma City OK  2:04:40  9:31   741 
   17 Darin McDonald         37 Ardmore OK        2:04:51  9:32   569 
   18 Benjamin Haizlip       36 Oklahoma City OK  2:05:14  9:34   458 
   19 Kelly Bacon            39 Ada OK            2:05:49  9:36   312 
   20 Chad Hutchison         39 Lamont OK         2:06:55  9:41   859 
   21 Andy Pannell           38 Sulphur OK        2:07:59  9:46   801 
   22 James Walker           36 Buford GA         2:08:30  9:49   745 
   23 Jay Wiles              38 Gainesville TX    2:10:23  9:57   844 
   24 Tim Neu                39 Gainesville TX    2:11:06 10:00   598 
   25 Blake Hollingsworth    38 Ardmore OK        2:12:59 10:09   481 
   26 Scottie Pennington     35 Liberty MO        2:13:35 10:12   617 
   27 Ryan Fricke            38 Yukon OK          2:15:57 10:23   431 
   28 Manuel Gonzales        35 Little Elm TX     2:16:02 10:23   452 
   29 Lance Wood             37 Ardmore OK        2:16:55 10:27   778 
   30 Thomas Marcum          38 Durant OK         2:17:27 10:30   827 
   31 Brice Woolly           38 Ardmore OK        2:17:29 10:30   783 
   32 Henry Ramirez          39 Ardmore OK        2:19:00 10:37   640 
   33 Glen Stanley           38 Norman OK         2:19:50 10:40   707 
   34 David Woodward         36 Norman OK         2:21:48 10:49   780 
   35 Kevin Norris           39 Ardmore OK        2:28:26 11:20   600 
   36 Vincent Hodge          39 Midwest City OK   2:33:21 11:42   480 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Terri Bartlett         35 Southlake TX      2:01:46  9:18   320 
    2 Tara Kirk              37 Rockwall TX       2:07:52  9:46   517 
    3 Sally Hilburn          36 Wapanucka OK      2:08:00  9:46   476 
    4 Donna Thompson         39 Sapulpa OK        2:10:31  9:58   726 
    5 Betsy Wilkinson        37 Jenks OK          2:13:25 10:11   763 
    6 Jenny Parker           38 Burneyville OK    2:13:28 10:11   855 
    7 Erica Gay              35 Ardmore OK        2:13:32 10:12   444 
    8 Angela Bradsher        38 Ardmore OK        2:13:54 10:13   342 
    9 Sara Rutherford        37 Pottsboro TX      2:16:16 10:24   668 
   10 Kate Downing           35 Okalhoma City OK  2:18:03 10:32   411 
   11 Robin Ramirez          38 Ardmore OK        2:27:28 11:15   639 
   12 Carly Woolery          35 Waxahachie TX     2:28:26 11:20   782 
   13 Shondra McCage         35 Ada OK            2:29:20 11:24   568 
   14 Christi Evans          35 Midwest City OK   2:29:49 11:26   420 
   15 Salome Roe             36 Glenpool OK       2:30:29 11:29   657 
   16 Lisa Allison           39 Moore OK          2:30:39 11:30   305 
   17 Mandi Mayes            35 Norman OK         2:34:23 11:47   565 
   18 Donna Stefanick        39 Apex NC           2:35:42 11:53   709 
   19 Amy Maple              37 Edmond OK         2:36:02 11:55   552 
   20 Alison Helton          36 Broken Arrow OK   2:36:50 11:58   471 
   21 Rebecca Diaz           38 Nolanville TX     2:37:00 11:59   819 
   22 Lark Boyd              39 Ardmore OK        2:37:03 11:59   786 
   23 Abi Wilson             35 Denison TX        2:37:03 11:59   814 
   24 Kay Schroeder          35 Muenster TX       2:38:24 12:05   680 
   25 Tiffany Foster         36 Sand Springs OK   2:38:39 12:07   427 
   26 Tammy Singleton        37 Chickasha OK      2:38:54 12:08   693 
   27 Sandy Rivera           39 Arlington TX      2:42:51 12:26   653 
   28 Kelly Stovall          39 Edmond OK         2:44:47 12:35   712 
   29 Bridget Ford           38 Irving TX         2:45:28 12:38   426 
   30 Lori Streller          39 Edmond OK         2:45:32 12:38   713 
   31 Tanya Cromer           35 Edmond OK         2:45:32 12:38   817 
   32 Elizabeth Beauchamp    35 Mesquite TX       2:45:46 12:39   325 
   33 Kari Goines            39 Edmond OK         2:45:53 12:40   450 
   34 Michelle Krause        35 Madill OK         2:52:16 13:09    60 
   35 Brenda Mares-Earnhard  37 Norman OK         2:56:45 13:29   554 
   36 Stefani Reiss          38 Fort Worth TX     3:11:47 14:38   834 
   37 Marion Ramirez         39 Bethany OK        3:14:31 14:51   638 
   38 Tonya Harrell          38 Ada OK            3:35:08 16:25   466 
   39 Jessica Pittman        37 Springtown TX     3:43:00 17:01   627 
   40 Holly Wilson           36 Oklahoma City OK  3:53:47 17:50   770 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Roger Lemmons          44 Edmond OK         1:29:37  6:51   538 
    2 Timothy Fischer        42 Nichols Hills OK  1:30:03  6:53   793 
    3 Paul Lotter            41 Stratford OK      1:30:06  6:53   544 
    4 David Ball             43 Oklahoma City OK  1:39:21  7:35   316 
    5 Bill Goodier           43 Oklahoma City OK  1:39:44  7:37   453 
    6 Tim Davis              43 Tulsa OK          1:39:49  7:37   818 
    7 Schad Meldrum          41 Edmond OK         1:51:16  8:30   578 
    8 Arnulfo Garcia         43 Oklahoma City OK  1:52:12  8:34   439 
    9 Tim Shields            43 Ardmore OK        1:52:15  8:34   689 
   10 Chad Baker             43 Morman OK         1:54:58  8:47   314 
   11 Trace Sherrill         43 Durant OK         1:55:42  8:50   688 
   12 Timothy Lamb           42 Moore OK          2:03:53  9:27   527 
   13 Robert Gifford         40 Norman OK         2:03:59  9:28   447 
   14 Brian Jacobson         42 Oklahoma City OK  2:06:11  9:38   500 
   15 Seth Newman            41 Blanchard OK      2:14:44 10:17   599 
   16 Bobby Snyder           43 Edmond OK         2:21:12 10:47   704 
   17 Scott Landers          44 Dallas TX         2:21:12 10:47   825 
   18 Craig Ellis            43 Norman OK         2:22:39 10:53   415 
   19 Mike Roark             42 Edmond OK         2:25:21 11:06   804 
   20 Wade Bullock           43 Bowie TX          2:29:26 11:24   354 
   21 Mike Potter            42 Ardmore OK        2:46:19 12:42   629 
   22 Michael West           44 Bixby OK          2:53:38 13:15   754 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Courtney Lemmons       41 Edmond OK         1:49:21  8:21   537 
    2 Joy Henard             41 Hensley AR        1:56:10  8:52   860 
    3 Jackie Norvell         40 Okc OK            1:57:30  8:58   601 
    4 Kathy Randall          41 Oklahoma City OK  2:00:48  9:13   641 
    5 Wendy Gabrielson       40 Oklahoma City OK  2:05:38  9:35   433 
    6 Kimberly Dane          41 Pilot Point TX    2:06:51  9:41   394 
    7 Randee Pierce          44 Ardmore OK        2:13:28 10:11   625 
    8 Darlette Slack         44 Oklahoma City OK  2:15:46 10:22   694 
    9 Debbie Lamb            40 Ardmore OK        2:16:54 10:27   528 
   10 Renee Corley           41 Edmond OK         2:18:02 10:32   790 
   11 Valarie Studabaker     44 Konawa OK         2:22:07 10:51   716 
   12 Dana Campbell          43 Edmond OK         2:22:09 10:51   361 
   13 Holly Bullock          43 Bowie TX          2:24:15 11:01   353 
   14 Greta Wilcher          43 Heavener OK       2:24:31 11:02   761 
   15 Christel Malone        44 Sadler TX         2:25:26 11:06   800 
   16 Cathy Stapleton        42 Oologah OK        2:25:27 11:06   841 
   17 Becky Woodrum          44 Tulsa OK          2:25:50 11:08   779 
   18 Stacy Keith            43 Ardmore OK        2:26:45 11:12   510 
   19 Terri Caruso           41 Norman OK         2:27:51 11:17   363 
   20 Tina King              41 Oklahoma City OK  2:27:58 11:18   515 
   21 Suehzen Mosley         44 Chickasha OK      2:29:21 11:24   593 
   22 Cara Nance             44 Oklahoma City OK  2:30:08 11:28   596 
   23 Darlene Spry           43 Midwest City OK   2:30:13 11:28   706 
   24 Shawna Satterwhite     42 Newcastle OK      2:32:56 11:40   677 
   25 Dina Ledbetter         42 Bixby OK          2:39:14 12:09   533 
   26 Junemary Santos-Wood   40 Glen Rose TX      2:41:04 12:18   675 
   27 Viki Resler            44 Enid OK           2:43:59 12:31   645 
   28 Christine Wilson       43 Okc OK            2:50:53 13:03   771 
   29 Jodi Williams          41 Tulsa OK          2:53:56 13:17   768 
   30 Angie Morrison         41 Pocasset OK       2:55:39 13:24   592 
   31 Angie Lane             41 Durant OK         2:57:41 13:34   529 
   32 Dianna Wilson          42 Norman OK         3:00:08 13:45   773 
   33 Trish Schabram         40 Wichita Falls TX  3:00:27 13:46   678 
   34 Cayann Patterson       43 Norman OK         3:02:25 13:55   613 
   35 Carolyn Dougherty      41 Keller TX         3:11:46 14:38   410 
   36 Kim Scott              40 Tulsa OK          3:13:28 14:46   868 
   37 Laurie England         42 Owasso OK         3:39:00 16:43   417 
   38 Carol Ford             40 Noble OK          3:53:40 17:50   425 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Gerald Jackson         46 Carrollton TX     1:29:16  6:49   498 
    2 David Hague            49 Keller TX         1:30:04  6:53   795 
    3 Joe Davis              49 Ardmore OK        1:34:19  7:12   398 
    4 Ralph Humphrey         49 Newalla OK        1:41:58  7:47   486 
    5 Roger Jacobi           48 Edmond OK         1:42:05  7:48   499 
    6 Denny Moore            47 Marietta OK       1:43:25  7:54   586 
    7 Michael Santos         46 Norman OK         1:46:58  8:10   674 
    8 Patrick Wallace        47 Ardmore OK        1:49:36  8:22   746 
    9 John Gonshor           48 Oklahoma City OK  1:53:28  8:40   451 
   10 Gary Higgins           48 Pauls Valley OK   1:53:59  8:42   474 
   11 Justin Chan            46 Norman OK         1:54:17  8:43   365 
   12 Jon Owen               48 Oklahoma City OK  2:02:21  9:20   610 
   13 Drew Rickets           46 Ardmore OK        2:05:30  9:35   835 
   14 Bob Weaver             48 Edmond OK         2:09:10  9:52   752 
   15 Donald Jr Rossi        49 Wylie TX          2:09:38  9:54   660 
   16 Wm. Garretson          48 Oklahoma City OK  2:12:25 10:06   441 
   17 Daniel Gray            46 Ada OK            2:20:35 10:44   454 
   18 Donald Harmon          46 Ardmore OK        2:23:21 10:57   463 
   19 Ralph Breckenridge     45 Oklahoma City OK  2:27:07 11:14   345 
   20 Randy Nance            48 Oklahoma City OK  2:30:08 11:28   597 
   21 Michael Jackson        48 Oklahoma City OK  2:34:59 11:50   497 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Terri Cassel           49 Tulsa OK          1:30:41  6:56   364 
    2 Deana Knight           46 Norman OK         1:41:09  7:43   520 
    3 Mary Mikkelson         49 Oklahoma City OK  1:52:16  8:34   581 
    4 Lori Shea              45 Fort Worth TX     2:01:23  9:16   687 
    5 Tammy Russell          49 Blanchard OK      2:02:01  9:19   667 
    6 Sharon Haley           49 Oklahoma City OK  2:06:46  9:41   459 
    7 Kristen Sinclair       46 Schertz TX        2:07:39  9:45   691 
    8 Janet Quaid            48 Tishomingo OK     2:07:44  9:45   637 
    9 Tammy Motazedi         47 Broken Arrow OK   2:11:37 10:03   829 
   10 Jennifer Cotten        45 Edmond OK         2:12:07 10:05   385 
   11 Judi Owen              48 Oklahoma City OK  2:13:53 10:13   609 
   12 Mitsy Martin-Davis     49 Midwest City OK   2:14:19 10:15   561 
   13 Judy Hayes             49 Burleson TX       2:17:11 10:28   470 
   14 Denise Bayer           45 Tulsa OK          2:18:30 10:34   324 
   15 Jana Imotichey         48 Durant OK         2:18:36 10:35   491 
   16 Laurie Weathers        46 Edmond OK         2:20:41 10:44   842 
   17 Gale Anne Riffle       49 Lawton OK         2:24:35 11:02   650 
   18 Michelle Long          46 Moore OK          2:25:50 11:08   543 
   19 Gayle Donica           46 Ardmore OK        2:26:45 11:12   409 
   20 Denise Scott           49 Oklahoma City OK  2:27:20 11:15   682 
   21 Carolyn Miller         49 Moyers OK         2:30:15 11:28   583 
   22 Seana Dean             48 Edmond OK         2:36:01 11:55   401 
   23 Casey Hunter           47 Pottsboro TX      2:36:43 11:58   488 
   24 Tere Alexander         49 Shreveport LA     2:37:23 12:01   303 
   25 Sherry Ryan            45 Seminole OK       2:37:39 12:02   669 
   26 Madonna Gallant        48 Oklahoma City OK  2:41:52 12:21   435 
   27 Diana Kibler           47 Midwest City OK   2:52:21 13:09   513 
   28 Mary Parker            45 Tulsa OK          2:54:14 13:18   612 
   29 Janis Kiser            49 Sulphur OK        2:56:21 13:28   518 
   30 Kathleen Cook          45 Edmond OK         3:02:43 13:57   380 
   31 Loree Hoag             45 Lakewood CO       3:04:11 14:03   478 
   32 Annette Eshelman       49 La Crosse WI      3:08:07 14:21   418 
   33 Susan Westmoreland     46 Tulsa OK          3:13:34 14:46   755 
   34 Michele Ingram         45 Bromide OK        3:28:06 15:53   493 
   35 Patty Cox              45 Noble OK          3:37:56 16:38   387 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Randal Roebuck         51 Flower Mound TX   1:40:49  7:42   658 
    2 Michael Clark          52 Oklahoma City OK  1:41:46  7:46   370 
    3 Michael Porter         52 Wichita KS        1:41:54  7:47   628 
    4 Donnie Harris          52 Hennessey OK      1:51:25  8:30   797 
    5 Roger Hart             54 Coppell TX        1:51:55  8:33   823 
    6 Chuck Mikkelson        50 Oklahoma City OK  1:53:58  8:42   582 
    7 David Dres             52 Plano TX          1:56:08  8:52   412 
    8 Jimmy Scroggins        53 Moore OK          2:00:19  9:11   684 
    9 Bryan Jones            53 Oklahoma City OK  2:00:50  9:13   507 
   10 Michael Royce          51 Carrollton TX     2:03:24  9:25   665 
   11 Ray Croff              51 Sanger TX         2:04:46  9:31   389 
   12 Marc Dickinson         51 Ardmore OK        2:07:49  9:45   405 
   13 James McQuillar        52 Midwest City OK   2:10:07  9:56   576 
   14 Kim Floyd              51 Norman OK         2:10:34  9:58   424 
   15 Kevin Lynes            54 Yukon OK          2:12:36 10:07   549 
   16 Joe Fitzgerald         50 Vernon TX         2:13:52 10:13   423 
   17 Ric Williams           51 Piedmont OK       2:14:46 10:17   765 
   18 Mike Cooper            50 Warr Acres OK     2:16:11 10:24   789 
   19 Gary Wood              52 Ada OK            2:16:31 10:25   777 
   20 Phillip Morris         53 Ardmore OK        2:21:21 10:47   591 
   21 Ken Greenshields       50 Oklahoma City OK  2:24:51 11:03   455 
   22 Tim Hawkins            51 Broken Arrow OK   2:24:58 11:04   469 
   23 Matthew McBee          53 Midwest City OK   2:28:16 11:19   566 
   24 John Cotner            54 Oklahoma City OK  2:33:21 11:42   384 
   25 Rick Kernes            52 Newcastle OK      3:02:25 13:55   512 
   26 Brent Barnett          50 Nixa MO           3:07:47 14:20   319 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Marcia Walker          51 Midwest City OK   1:59:51  9:09   744 
    2 Annette French-Bearde  50 Granbury TX       2:07:06  9:42   430 
    3 Laurie Goodner         52 Medford OK        2:07:47  9:45   820 
    4 Elizabeth Rehwalt      50 Denver CO         2:09:57  9:55   643 
    5 Elisse Varner          52 Pauls Valley OK   2:11:36 10:03   739 
    6 Pamela Farris          52 Crescent OK       2:24:36 11:02   421 
    7 Frances Williams       51 Piedmont OK       2:26:35 11:11   766 
    8 Wanda Royce            52 Carrollton TX     2:26:46 11:12   664 
    9 Lindie Slater          51 Edmond OK         2:31:41 11:35   695 
   10 Reeda Frampton         51 Moore OK          2:31:57 11:36   429 
   11 Jan Wideman            54 Burlington KS     2:42:35 12:25   759 
   12 Cindy Bishop           50 Fort Worth TX     2:44:34 12:34   335 
   13 Dagmar Alvis           50 Marion TX         2:46:20 12:42   306 
   14 Donna Windsor          52 Tuttle OK         2:50:24 13:00   775 
   15 Dawn Luyk              50 Oklahoma City OK  3:00:22 13:46   547 
   16 Denise Tucker          54 Caddo OK          3:13:20 14:45   735 
   17 Laura Ward             52 Yukon OK          3:17:24 15:04   747 
   18 Denna Ditto            53 Sherman TX        3:20:20 15:17   407 
   19 Angie Comer            50 Ardmore OK        3:26:10 15:44   378 
   20 Susan Michaels         50 Tulsa OK          3:38:59 16:43   580 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 David Priegnitz        55 Pauls Valley OK   1:35:47  7:19   802 
    2 Mark Oakley            56 Davis OK          1:41:21  7:44   605 
    3 D. Chongo Mundende     56 Edmond OK         1:44:12  7:57   595 
    4 James Scribner         55 Coleman OK        1:48:23  8:16   683 
    5 Maurice Lee III        57 Oklahoma City OK  1:49:21  8:21   534 
    6 George Taylor          57 Oklahoma City OK  1:51:43  8:32   723 
    7 James Clay             56 Newcastle OK      1:55:49  8:51   372 
    8 Jerry Glasgow          57 Edmond OK         1:55:51  8:51   448 
    9 Randy Martin           58 Norman OK         1:59:18  9:06   560 
   10 Michael Dillinger      58 Purcell OK        1:59:23  9:07   850 
   11 Roldon Sanchez         56 Ardmore OK        1:59:53  9:09   670 
   12 Joseph Warfield        56 Oklahoma City OK  2:01:21  9:16   866 
   13 Steve Pracht           55 Lindsay OK        2:01:27  9:16   631 
   14 Stan Sweeney           55 Hydro OK          2:05:57  9:37   719 
   15 Larry Windsor          55 Tuttle OK         2:09:33  9:53   774 
   16 Mike Mordy             56 Ardmore OK        2:13:00 10:09   587 
   17 Tim Isaman             55 Hydro OK          2:26:53 11:13   495 
   18 Paul Kinman            55 Edmond OK         2:35:47 11:53   516 
   19 David Harms            56 Oklahoma City OK  2:37:34 12:02   796 
   20 Steve Wideman          57 Burlington KS     2:42:34 12:25   758 
   21 Robert Mount           57 Rockwall TX       2:44:34 12:34   594 
   22 Wayne Taylor           58 Fairfax OK        2:45:17 12:37   721 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Debbie Chronister      55 The Village OK    1:54:33  8:45   369 
    2 Gaile Loving           57 Oklahoma City OK  2:06:38  9:40   546 
    3 Alden Snipes           56 Oklahoma City OK  2:25:50 11:08   702 
    4 Cindy Dodds            58 Mannsville OK     2:43:43 12:30   408 
    5 Peggy Coe              57 Lawton OK         2:52:58 13:12   374 
    6 Peggy Thorne           57 Ardmore OK        2:56:52 13:30   727 
    7 Marti Gallardo         55 Chappaqua NY      3:05:06 14:08   437 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 William Hickman        63 Edmond OK         2:02:50  9:23   473 
    2 Ronnie Varva           62 Chickasha OK      2:13:22 10:11   740 
    3 Ronald Mashore         63 Choctaw OK        2:15:46 10:22   562 
    4 Peter Barnett          61 Ardmore OK        2:19:49 10:40   816 
    5 Donnie Willis          64 Ardmore OK        2:22:52 10:54   849 
    6 Marty Bernich          63 Midwest City OK   2:26:39 11:12   332 
    7 Chuck Riley            61 Denton TX         2:43:33 12:29   652 
    8 William Morris         64 Oklahoma City OK  2:51:34 13:06   590 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Sallye Prenger         62 Spokane WA        2:03:32  9:26   633 
    2 Marcia Rignault        62 Woodward OK       2:24:02 11:00   651 
    3 Janet Alexander        62 Ada OK            2:32:51 11:40   302 
    4 Evelyn Rowland         64 Edmond OK         2:44:49 12:35   663 
    5 Sherry Herndon         62 Euless TX         3:43:00 17:01   472 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Medrano           66 Tuttle OK         1:53:37  8:40   577 
    2 Nels Bentson           66 Oklahoma City OK  2:23:39 10:58   331 
    3 John Hargrove          66 Arcadia OK        2:24:02 11:00   861 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Marsha Oloughlin       66 Denton TX         2:32:14 11:37   607 
    2 Betty Bell             69 Seminole OK       2:55:40 13:24   329 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Arthur Rickets         71 Marietta OK       2:05:30  9:35   836 
    2 Jim Tabor Tabor        70 Choctaw OK        2:07:03  9:42   720 
    3 Howard Stolz           71 Mesa AZ           3:00:12 13:45   711 
    4 Jimmy Roblyer          73 Nichols Hills OK  3:06:03 14:12   655 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Shelba Rayburn         71 Ardmore OK        3:20:32 15:18   642 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kenny Morgan           99 Ada OK            2:01:13  9:15   588 
    2 Brian Joachims         99 Norman OK         2:54:41 13:20   867 
    3 Unknown Runner         99 Ardmore OK        3:41:04 16:52   871 
    4 Unknown Runner         99 Ardmore OK        3:41:05 16:52   159 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====