An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=30701

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Arbuckles to Ardmore - Half Marathon Overall and Age Group Results

                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Chiptime Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======== ===== 
    1   1/25   M3034 Jason Cook            Norman OK         1:16:57  5:53  1:16:57  1397 
    2   1/12   M2024 Trey Bruton           Winfield KS       1:20:20  6:08  1:20:19  1393 
    3   1/26   M2529 Gary Wilson           Bossier City LA   1:25:01  6:30  1:25:01  1339 
    4   2/25   M3034 Joe Schmal            Elgin OK          1:28:02  6:43  1:28:00  1281 
    5   3/25   M3034 Joseph Parizek        Yukon OK          1:33:37  7:09  1:33:35  1374 
    6   1/23   M3539 Julio Enriquez        Ardmore OK        1:33:56  7:10  1:33:55  1094 
    7   1/24   M4044 Paul Lotter           Stratford OK      1:34:59  7:15  1:34:54  1210 
    8   2/26   M2529 Tommy Garrison        Edmond OK         1:37:39  7:27  1:37:39  1365 
    9   2/24   M4044 Chris Gray            Overbrook OK      1:37:58  7:29  1:37:58  1401 
   10   3/24   M4044 Brent Stovall         Okc OK            1:38:17  7:30  1:38:17  1438 
   11   3/26   M2529 Matt Mays             Shreveport LA     1:38:44  7:32  1:38:44  1220 
   12   1/16   M4549 Terry Dill            Plano TX          1:39:05  7:34  1:39:00  1088 
   13   4/26   M2529 Jake Charnock         Ardmore OK        1:40:00  7:38  1:39:57  1058 
   14   1/9    M5559 Mark Oakley           Davis OK          1:42:37  7:50  1:42:22  1247 
   15   2/16   M4549 Michael Goad          Moore OK          1:43:03  7:52  1:43:03  1400 
   16   1/22   M5054 Dean Phillips         Bennington OK     1:43:08  7:52  1:43:08  1430 
   17   5/26   M2529 Timothy Ortega        Ardmore OK        1:43:25  7:54  1:43:25  1251 
   18   4/24   M4044 Jon Van Order         Ardmore OK        1:43:41  7:55  1:43:36  1386 
   19   2/23   M3539 Emerson Mounger       Oklahoma City OK  1:43:52  7:56  1:43:52  1237 
   20   2/12   M2024 Ryan Gibson           Ardmore OK        1:45:50  8:05  1:45:50  1117 
   21   6/26   M2529 Braxton Smallwood     Austin TX         1:45:58  8:05  1:45:55  1288 
   22   3/16   M4549 Ricardo Colon         Edmond OK         1:46:12  8:07  1:46:10  1359 
   23   2/9    M5559 D. Chongo Mundende    Edmond OK         1:46:55  8:10  1:46:55  1240 
   24   4/16   M4549 Michael Santos        Norman OK         1:47:09  8:11  1:47:07  1280 
   25   3/9    M5559 James Scribner        Coleman OK        1:47:09  8:11  1:46:32  1283 
   26   2/22   M5054 Bill Merlyn           Little Elm TX     1:47:14  8:11  1:46:29  1433 
   27   3/22   M5054 Gary Higgins          Pauls Valley OK   1:47:31  8:13  1:47:25  1144 
   28   5/16   M4549 Denny Moore           Marietta OK       1:47:41  8:13  1:47:32  1236 
   29   5/24   M4044 Allen Smith           Mannsville OK     1:48:44  8:18  1:48:44  1289 
   30   4/22   M5054 Paul Ahnberg          Bradenton FL      1:48:56  8:19  1:48:56  1005 
   31   5/22   M5054 Larry Greathouse      Ardmore OK        1:49:36  8:22  1:49:31  1124 
   32   6/16   M4549 Chris Norch           Sherman TX        1:50:08  8:24  1:50:00  1373 
   33   3/12   M2024 Christian Toews       Calera OK         1:50:42  8:27  1:50:39  1385 
   34   4/25   M3034 Brad Clark            Purcell OK        1:50:46  8:27  1:50:36  1062 
   35   7/26   M2529 John Duenckel         Ardmore OK        1:50:46  8:27  1:50:46  1092 
   36   3/23   M3539 Matt Holder           Weatherford OK    1:51:02  8:29  1:51:02  1151 
   37   1/6    M6064 Steve Bussjaeger      Mustang OK        1:52:55  8:37  1:52:55  1395 
   38   5/25   M3034 Joel Wisian           Springer OK       1:53:40  8:41  1:53:26  1344 
   39   6/25   M3034 Nathan Vaughn         McAlester OK      1:54:08  8:43  1:54:08  1318 
   40   4/23   M3539 Brian Bluth           Weatherford OK    1:56:50  8:55  1:56:38  1033 
   41   6/24   M4044 Craig Pollard         Hickory Creek TX  1:56:51  8:55  1:56:48  1409 
   42   8/26   M2529 William Gatlin        Oklahoma City OK  1:56:54  8:56  1:56:43  1116 
   43   4/12   M2024 Cody Barrett          Ardmore OK        1:57:52  9:00  1:57:39  1015 
   44   9/26   M2529 Soji Adesanwo         Norman OK         1:58:10  9:01  1:58:10  1004 
   45   6/22   M5054 Zane Casey            Harrah OK         1:58:42  9:04  1:58:24  1056 
   46   5/23   M3539 Curtis Cochran        Marietta OK       1:58:43  9:04  1:58:31  1067 
   47   6/23   M3539 Brian Huff            Edmond OK         1:58:50  9:04  1:58:48  1159 
   48   7/23   M3539 Joey Hutchings        Durant OK         1:59:00  9:05  1:58:45  1162 
   49   7/24   M4044 Steven Frakes         Norman OK         1:59:22  9:07  1:59:15  1364 
   50   8/24   M4044 Jeffery Cooper        Oklahoma City OK  1:59:29  9:07  1:59:13  1072 
   51  10/26   M2529 David Dickinson       Jenks OK          2:00:20  9:11  2:00:11  1086 
   52   7/22   M5054 Marc Dickinson        Ardmore OK        2:00:20  9:11  2:00:11  1087 
   53  11/26   M2529 Michael Dickinson     Edmond OK         2:00:20  9:11  2:00:11  1361 
   54   7/25   M3034 Keynan Koehn          Stillwater OK     2:00:28  9:12  2:00:24  1191 
   55  12/26   M2529 Jason Perry           Enid OK           2:01:07  9:15  2:00:58  1256 
   56   8/23   M3539 Bradley Hancock       Enid OK           2:01:08  9:15  2:01:08  1128 
   57   8/22   M5054 Clark Courtright      Houston TX        2:01:22  9:16  2:01:22  1076 
   58   7/16   M4549 Jimmy Eppler          Ada OK            2:02:50  9:23  2:02:24  1362 
   59   8/16   M4549 Lawson Copley         Dallas TX         2:03:09  9:24  2:03:09  1075 
   60   9/23   M3539 Jeffrey Forthman      Lawton OK         2:03:27  9:25  2:03:27  1106 
   61   9/22   M5054 Eddy Walley           Bennington OK     2:03:40  9:26  2:03:16  1421 
   62  10/23   M3539 Brent Oakes           Durant OK         2:04:07  9:29  2:03:47  1245 
   63   8/25   M3034 Erik Gonzales         Yukon OK          2:04:47  9:32  2:03:57  1119 
   64  13/26   M2529 Matt Spears           Ardmore OK        2:05:40  9:36  2:05:25  1298 
   65   9/24   M4044 Steve Adamo           Oklahoma City OK  2:05:44  9:36  2:05:44  1003 
   66   4/9    M5559 Leon Curry            Lawton OK         2:07:01  9:42  2:06:40  1084 
   67  14/26   M2529 Lee Moody             Ardmore OK        2:07:09  9:42  2:07:09  1233 
   68  15/26   M2529 Matt Cooper           Ballinger TX      2:07:13  9:43  2:07:04  1073 
   69  11/23   M3539 Joe McDonald          Ardmore OK        2:07:19  9:43  2:07:09  1225 
   70   2/6    M6064 Hari Iyer             Fort Collins CO   2:07:37  9:45  2:07:37  1169 
   71   1/3    M1619 Bryan Huddleston      Oklahoma City OK  2:07:47  9:45  2:07:41  1158 
   72   9/16   M4549 Scott Wilson          Dallas TX         2:07:55  9:46  2:07:55  1340 
   73   5/12   M2024 Reed Downing          Ardmore OK        2:08:16  9:47  2:08:08  1091 
   74  10/24   M4044 Kevin Norris          Ardmore OK        2:08:18  9:48  2:08:04  1244 
   75  12/23   M3539 Manuel Gonzales       Little Elm TX     2:08:45  9:50  2:08:16  1121 
                                                                      Page 1
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Chiptime Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======== ===== 
   76  10/16   M4549 Michael Brooks        Ada OK            2:09:27  9:53  2:08:37  1037 
   77  13/23   M3539 Brandon Hokit         Shawnee OK        2:09:49  9:55  2:09:49  1148 
   78   9/25   M3034 Brian Carruth         Lewisville TX     2:10:03  9:56  2:09:46  1050 
   79  10/25   M3034 Joshua Faulkner       Ada OK            2:10:28  9:58  2:10:28  1098 
   80  11/24   M4044 Bennie Schuchart      Mustang OK        2:10:29  9:58  2:10:13  1282 
   81  16/26   M2529 Chris Rusler          Del City OK       2:10:59 10:00  2:10:51  1277 
   82  17/26   M2529 Michael Stanbrough    Norman OK         2:11:35 10:03  2:11:27  1379 
   83  10/22   M5054 Kevin Vinson          The Colony TX     2:12:27 10:07  2:12:06  1321 
   84   1/1    M7074 Thomas Coniglione     Oklahoma City OK  2:13:11 10:10  2:13:07  1424 
   85  14/23   M3539 Bradley Bentley       Davis OK          2:13:19 10:11  2:13:19  1022 
   86   6/12   M2024 Jon Webb              Ardmore OK        2:13:28 10:11  2:12:55  1330 
   87   2/3    M1619 Dylan Mutz            Sherman TX        2:13:33 10:12  2:13:21  1372 
   88  11/22   M5054 Kevin Holland         Ada OK            2:13:50 10:13  2:13:38  1152 
   89  18/26   M2529 Micah Lane            Madill OK         2:14:32 10:16  2:14:32  1195 
   90  12/22   M5054 Brent Haught          Tecumseh OK       2:14:41 10:17  2:14:41  1136 
   91  11/25   M3034 Brad Clark            Oklahoma City OK  2:15:35 10:21  2:15:27  1396 
   92  15/23   M3539 George Lawrence       Coweta OK         2:16:37 10:26  2:16:08  1200 
   93  12/25   M3034 Jimmy Smith           Norman OK         2:17:17 10:29  2:17:01  1291 
   94  12/24   M4044 Gordon Ceniceros      Lavaca AR         2:17:20 10:29  2:17:15  1057 
   95  16/23   M3539 Jason Ince            Edmond OK         2:17:47 10:31  2:17:24  1166 
   96  13/22   M5054 Michael Kelsch        Peachtree City G  2:18:01 10:32  2:17:36  1179 
   97  17/23   M3539 Andrew Taylor         Madill OK         2:18:54 10:36  2:17:58  1423 
   98  18/23   M3539 Patrick Livingood     Norman OK         2:19:12 10:38  2:19:12  1404 
   99  13/25   M3034 Holder From Kenya Jos Ardmore OK        2:19:22 10:38  2:19:08  1432 
  100   5/9    M5559 Randy York            Edmond OK         2:19:32 10:39  2:19:32  1388 
  101   7/12   M2024 Austin Moyers         Oklahoma City OK  2:19:37 10:39  2:19:37  1238 
  102  19/23   M3539 Ray Robinson          Moore OK          2:19:37 10:39  2:19:37  1271 
  103  20/23   M3539 Matthew Burleigh      Yukon OK          2:19:47 10:40  2:19:39  1394 
  104  13/24   M4044 Eric Shelton          Oklahoma City OK  2:19:54 10:41  2:19:17  1286 
  105  19/26   M2529 Christopher Webber    Tulsa OK          2:21:12 10:47  2:20:58  1422 
  106  21/23   M3539 Aaron Claybaugh       Oklahoma City OK  2:21:17 10:47  2:20:44  1064 
  107  11/16   M4549 Todd Vinson           Chandler OK       2:21:19 10:47  2:21:00  1323 
  108  12/16   M4549 Tim Reynolds          Ardmore OK        2:21:27 10:48  2:21:27  1270 
  109   6/9    M5559 John Sheridan         Haskell OK        2:21:55 10:50  2:21:17  1377 
  110  14/24   M4044 Henry Ramirez         Ardmore TX        2:22:18 10:52  2:21:51  1265 
  111  14/25   M3034 Michael Mancini       Madill OK         2:23:26 10:57  2:23:26  1214 
  112  14/22   M5054 Curtis Brown          Yukon OK          2:23:35 10:58  2:23:35  1390 
  113   8/12   M2024 Ravjit Chhabra        Plano TX          2:24:17 11:01  2:24:17  1061 
  114  13/16   M4549 Mike Sullivan         Oklahoma City OK  2:24:28 11:02  2:23:17  1383 
  115  14/16   M4549 Mike Lyons            Edmond OK         2:24:31 11:02  2:24:31  1211 
  116  15/25   M3034 Jason Sampley         Ardmore OK        2:24:37 11:02  2:24:18  1279 
  117  15/16   M4549 Todd Meissner         Hartland WI       2:24:45 11:03  2:24:39  1226 
  118  22/23   M3539 Michael Mayer         Broken Arrow OK   2:25:06 11:05  2:24:30  1219 
  119   3/3    M1619 Mark Wilcoxen         Oklahoma City OK  2:25:32 11:06  2:25:21  1416 
  120  15/24   M4044 Brian Audia           Allen TX          2:25:51 11:08  2:25:48  1011 
  121  16/24   M4044 Micah Weaver          Chandler OK       2:27:08 11:14  2:27:08  1328 
  122  17/24   M4044 Sean Mossman          Oklahoma City OK  2:27:28 11:15  2:27:28  1405 
  123  20/26   M2529 Matthew Kinman        Village OK        2:27:43 11:17  2:27:28  1185 
  124  16/16   M4549 Derin Carr            Chandler OK       2:28:34 11:20  2:28:15  1049 
  125   9/12   M2024 Tyler Thompson        Shreveport LA     2:28:36 11:21  2:27:49  1311 
  126  15/22   M5054 Rick Franklin         Pryor OK          2:29:04 11:23  2:28:22  1111 
  127  16/22   M5054 Steven Burgos         Bedford TX        2:29:19 11:24  2:29:05  1042 
  128  17/22   M5054 Lee James             Harrah OK         2:29:32 11:25  2:29:32  1172 
  129   7/9    M5559 Lenny Brumley         Pauls Valley OK   2:30:03 11:27  2:29:46  1039 
  130  16/25   M3034 Ryan Brunk            Lone Grove OK     2:30:07 11:27  2:29:28  1041 
  131  17/25   M3034 Justin Tate           Oklahoma City OK  2:30:10 11:28  2:30:10  1306 
  132  18/24   M4044 Brian Garner          Ardmore OK        2:30:14 11:28  2:30:00  1115 
  133  18/25   M3034 Jason Forrest         M KS              2:30:58 11:31  2:30:43  1104 
  134  19/24   M4044 Chad Becker           Tulsa OK          2:31:08 11:32  2:30:32  1021 
  135  20/24   M4044 Brandon Debbrecht     Rose Hill KS      2:32:03 11:36  2:31:40  1085 
  136  21/24   M4044 Eric Wright           Anadarko OK       2:32:04 11:36  2:32:04  1349 
  137   8/9    M5559 Rick Lane             Madill OR         2:33:21 11:42  2:33:21  1196 
  138  21/26   M2529 Jesse Muniz           Sherman TX        2:35:13 11:51  2:35:13  1406 
  139  19/25   M3034 Micah Groves          Ardmore OK        2:36:05 11:55  2:35:26  1125 
  140  18/22   M5054 Ray Orsburn           Oklahoma City OK  2:36:23 11:56  2:36:05  1250 
  141  22/26   M2529 Aaron Reed            Springfield MO    2:36:40 11:58  2:36:15  1267 
  142  10/12   M2024 Justin Reed           Springfield MO    2:36:40 11:58  2:36:40  1268 
  143  19/22   M5054 Mark Everett          Jenks OK          2:37:02 11:59  2:36:40  1097 
  144  20/25   M3034 Sean Terska           Tulsa OK          2:37:20 12:01  2:37:20  1309 
  145  11/12   M2024 Taylor Kraft          Galveston TX      2:37:44 12:02  2:37:08  1367 
  146  21/25   M3034 Jeff Sullivan         Norman OK         2:40:23 12:15  2:40:16  1412 
  147  23/23   M3539 James Longbrake       Ponder TX         2:40:41 12:16  2:40:25  1209 
  148   3/6    M6064 James Murphy          Carrollton TX     2:42:00 12:22  2:41:03  1241 
  149   4/6    M6064 Chuck Bishop          Ada OK            2:43:42 12:30  2:43:15  1027 
  150  23/26   M2529 Beau Kelsch           Marietta OK       2:43:56 12:31  2:43:31  1178 
                                                                      Page 2
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                MALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Chiptime Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======== ===== 
  151  12/12   M2024 Tristan Bingham       Fairborn OH       2:45:19 12:37  2:44:51  1026 
  152  22/24   M4044 Chris Benson          Lone Grove OK     2:46:03 12:40  2:45:34  1355 
  153  23/24   M4044 Scott Weatherford     Ardmore OK        2:51:34 13:06  2:51:34  1415 
  154  20/22   M5054 Mario Abramson        Cache OK          2:52:11 13:09  2:51:43  1002 
  155  22/25   M3034 Jeffrey Sparks        Ardmore OK        2:52:36 13:10  2:52:36  1296 
  156  24/26   M2529 John Sparks           Ardmore OK        2:52:36 13:10  2:52:00  1297 
  157   9/9    M5559 Robert Rummell        Durant OK         2:53:21 13:14  2:53:01  1275 
  158  23/25   M3034 James Allen           Ardmore OK        2:58:57 13:39  2:58:46  1353 
  159  24/25   M3034 Michael Bausch        Owasso OK         3:01:10 13:50  3:01:10  1016 
  160  25/25   M3034 Ulas Bayraktar        Ardmore OK        3:06:10 14:12  3:06:10  1018 
  161  21/22   M5054 Joe Freeland          Pauls Valley OK   3:07:06 14:17  3:07:06  1112 
  162  25/26   M2529 Jeff Hollis           Enid OK           3:07:40 14:19  3:07:40  1153 
  163  26/26   M2529 Randy Salinas         Princeton TX      3:07:58 14:21  3:07:40  1376 
  164   5/6    M6064 Robert Grantham       Bridgeport TX     3:12:26 14:41  3:12:26  1122 
  165  22/22   M5054 Rick Howell           Moore OK          3:23:26 15:32  3:23:26  1157 
  166   6/6    M6064 Gary Cook             Ardmore OK        3:29:20 15:59  3:28:40  1071 
  167  24/24   M4044 David Wheeler         Oklahoma City OK  3:38:28 16:40  3:37:40  1333 
                                                                      Page 3

                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Chiptime Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======== ===== 
    1   1/38   F3034 April Calaway         Wichita KS        1:34:42  7:14  1:34:41  1044 
    2   2/38   F3034 Haley Pollard         Hickory Creek TX  1:40:07  7:39  1:40:03  1410 
    3   3/38   F3034 Mary Crawley          Ardmore OK        1:45:28  8:03  1:45:24  1079 
    4   1/27   F2529 Eden Poole-Kroner     Austin TX         1:45:58  8:05  1:45:55  1262 
    5   1/36   F3539 Stacy Redwine         Overbrook OK      1:47:52  8:14  1:47:52  1266 
    6   1/22   F2024 Amara Vazquez         Ardmore OK        1:48:28  8:17  1:48:28  1319 
    7   2/27   F2529 Sarahi Henderson      Atoka OK          1:49:34  8:22  1:49:34  1141 
    8   2/36   F3539 Monica Guerrero       Grand Prairie TX  1:49:53  8:23  1:49:25  1126 
    9   2/22   F2024 Sarah Mattison        Oklahoma City OK  1:50:42  8:27  1:50:39  1216 
   10   4/38   F3034 Sheila Cochran        McAlester OK      1:51:54  8:33  1:51:54  1068 
   11   5/38   F3034 Jolie Maxcoto         McAlester OK      1:52:32  8:36  1:52:32  1217 
   12   1/11   F5559 Pam Iyer              Fort Collins CO   1:53:00  8:38  1:53:00  1170 
   13   1/25   F5054 Cheryl Klinekole      Anadarko OK       1:53:18  8:39  1:53:18  1188 
   14   3/36   F3539 Patty Cheek           Ardmore OK        1:53:40  8:41  1:53:40  1060 
   15   4/36   F3539 Jill Lawless          Mead OK           1:54:33  8:45  1:53:56  1199 
   16   3/22   F2024 Madeline Williams     Oklahoma City OK  1:54:45  8:46  1:54:42  1334 
   17   6/38   F3034 Adrienne Rustin       Ada OK            1:55:07  8:47  1:54:54  1278 
   18   7/38   F3034 Andrea Anderson       Ardmore OK        1:55:21  8:48  1:54:40  1007 
   19   3/27   F2529 Caitlin Madden        Lexington OK      1:56:40  8:54  1:56:24  1212 
   20   5/36   F3539 Melissa Audia         Allen TX          1:57:38  8:59  1:57:35  1012 
   21   2/25   F5054 Elaine Chavez         Wichita KS        1:58:10  9:01  1:58:10  1059 
   22   6/36   F3539 Beth Willis           Marietta OK       1:58:24  9:02  1:58:12  1336 
   23   4/22   F2024 Alli Lehr             Oklahoma City OK  1:59:05  9:05  1:59:02  1203 
   24   1/18   F4549 Cynthia Carr          McAlester OK      1:59:16  9:06  1:59:16  1048 
   25   4/27   F2529 Jane Clark            Roff OK           1:59:28  9:07  1:59:21  1063 
   26   8/38   F3034 Takako Ishiga         Ardmore OK        1:59:45  9:08  1:59:29  1167 
   27   1/6    F1619 Julie Brown           Yukon OK          1:59:46  9:09  1:59:27  1391 
   28   9/38   F3034 Rochelle Brown        Norman OK         1:59:47  9:09  1:59:47  1392 
   29   5/27   F2529 Stephanie Stanbrough  Norman OK         2:00:09  9:10  2:00:02  1380 
   30   2/18   F4549 Kristy Estrem         Berryville AR     2:00:58  9:14  2:00:48  1096 
   31  10/38   F3034 Katie Byers           Norman OK         2:00:58  9:14  2:00:58  1358 
   32   7/36   F3539 Kim Merlyn            Little Elm TX     2:02:43  9:22  2:02:43  1434 
   33   6/27   F2529 Jastin Flenory        Ardmore OK        2:03:33  9:26  2:03:04  1100 
   34   2/6    F1619 Katie Qualls          Edmond OK         2:04:36  9:31  2:04:36  1429 
   35   3/6    F1619 Ashlyn Rude           Norman OK         2:05:27  9:35  2:05:25  1274 
   36   7/27   F2529 Alicia Alba           Yukon OK          2:05:54  9:37  2:05:50  1435 
   37   1/27   F4044 Anu Bajaj             Oklahoma City OK  2:06:06  9:38  2:06:03  1354 
   38  11/38   F3034 Alissa Jackson        Chickasha OK      2:06:11  9:38  2:05:51  1171 
   39   3/25   F5054 Tammy Crawford        Edmond OK         2:06:28  9:39  2:06:28  1078 
   40   4/25   F5054 Tamara Kenagy         Tulsa OK          2:07:37  9:45  2:07:21  1180 
   41   5/25   F5054 Lori Casey            Harrah OK         2:08:22  9:48  2:08:22  1055 
   42  12/38   F3034 Amber Ham             Austin TX         2:08:23  9:48  2:08:13  1127 
   43   6/25   F5054 Janet Crouch          Shawnee OK        2:08:26  9:48  2:08:25  1082 
   44   3/18   F4549 Tammy Morgan          Ardmore OK        2:08:35  9:49  2:08:35  1370 
   45   8/36   F3539 Carly Woolery         Waxahachie TX     2:08:46  9:50  2:08:32  1347 
   46   9/36   F3539 Tracie Petty          Guthrie OK        2:09:09  9:52  2:09:09  1257 
   47   2/27   F4044 Tracy Brown           Yukon OK          2:09:20  9:52  2:09:20  1038 
   48   3/27   F4044 Saebom Ko             Ada OK            2:09:27  9:53  2:08:36  1190 
   49  13/38   F3034 Sara Carruth          Lewisville TX     2:10:03  9:56  2:09:45  1051 
   50  14/38   F3034 Jennifer Poulin       Sulphur OK        2:10:22  9:57  2:10:17  1263 
   51   5/22   F2024 Sarah Elliott         Stillwater OK     2:10:33  9:58  2:10:28  1093 
   52   4/27   F4044 Lauri Johnston        St Louis MO       2:10:46  9:59  2:10:34  1176 
   53   8/27   F2529 Anne O'Shields        Norman OK         2:10:52  9:59  2:10:52  1408 
   54   6/22   F2024 Charis Idell          Ardmore OK        2:11:04 10:00  2:10:51  1163 
   55   7/25   F5054 Clarice Cullen        Norman OK         2:11:30 10:02  2:11:25  1083 
   56   9/27   F2529 Erica Miller          Chickasha OK      2:11:30 10:02  2:11:10  1228 
   57  10/36   F3539 Kristina Gray         Okc OK            2:11:37 10:03  2:11:37  1366 
   58  11/36   F3539 Jenny Trett           Sulphur OK        2:12:11 10:05  2:12:11  1315 
   59   7/22   F2024 Angela Rundle         Edmond OK         2:12:19 10:06  2:12:05  1276 
   60  15/38   F3034 Beth Windel           Ardmore OK        2:13:02 10:09  2:13:02  1341 
   61   4/6    F1619 Diana Healey          Armore OK         2:13:11 10:10  2:12:36  1138 
   62   1/1    F1315 Cariann Bone          Ardmore OK        2:13:29 10:11  2:13:24  1356 
   63  12/36   F3539 Angela Joines         Ada OK            2:13:35 10:12  2:13:14  1177 
   64  16/38   F3034 Dana Hatfield         Norman OK         2:13:42 10:12  2:13:42  1134 
   65   5/27   F4044 Alicia Vanbuskirk     Overbrook OK      2:13:45 10:13  2:13:45  1414 
   66   5/6    F1619 Tina Le               Oklahoma City OK  2:13:52 10:13  2:13:47  1202 
   67   2/11   F5559 Peggy Coe             Lawton OK         2:14:06 10:14  2:13:43  1428 
   68   4/18   F4549 Randee Pierce         Ardmore OK        2:14:16 10:15  2:14:03  1259 
   69   8/22   F2024 Kayla Harbin          Caddo OK          2:14:17 10:15  2:14:13  1131 
   70   3/11   F5559 Lynne Beam            Kingston OK       2:14:20 10:15  2:14:20  1020 
   71  17/38   F3034 Stephanie Taliaferro  Ardmore OK        2:15:18 10:20  2:15:13  1303 
   72  13/36   F3539 Catherine Kinney      Oklahoma City OK  2:15:21 10:20  2:14:59  1186 
   73   6/27   F4044 Stacy Frakes          Norman OK         2:16:01 10:23  2:15:54  1363 
   74  10/27   F2529 Kaitlin Kinman        Oklahoma City OK  2:16:43 10:26  2:16:29  1184 
   75  18/38   F3034 Jerrisa Monks         Heath TX          2:16:43 10:26  2:16:24  1231 
                                                                      Page 1
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Chiptime Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======== ===== 
   76  19/38   F3034 Emily Bynum           Ardmore OK        2:16:51 10:27  2:16:51  1043 
   77  11/27   F2529 Abi Hopkins           Ardmore OK        2:16:52 10:27  2:16:09  1155 
   78  20/38   F3034 Amy Wisian            Springer OK       2:16:52 10:27  2:16:52  1343 
   79   5/18   F4549 Karyn Lentz           Euless TX         2:17:05 10:28  2:16:51  1205 
   80  21/38   F3034 Ashley Fulk           Oklahoma City OK  2:17:20 10:29  2:17:00  1113 
   81  14/36   F3539 Amy Bottomly          Edmond OK         2:19:23 10:38  2:19:06  1035 
   82  22/38   F3034 Rebecca Winter        Edmond OK         2:19:49 10:40  2:19:32  1342 
   83   8/25   F5054 Linda Vinson          The Colony TX     2:20:14 10:42  2:19:53  1322 
   84  15/36   F3539 Marissa Zorola        Corinth TX        2:20:22 10:43  2:19:44  1351 
   85   6/18   F4549 Sharla Homer          McAlester OK      2:20:37 10:44  2:20:29  1154 
   86   9/25   F5054 Julie Ford            Wildwood MO       2:20:46 10:45  2:20:30  1103 
   87   9/22   F2024 Paige Cloud           Stilwell OK       2:21:02 10:46  2:21:02  1066 
   88  10/25   F5054 Cathy Sullivan        Oklahoma City OK  2:21:03 10:46  2:19:55  1382 
   89  16/36   F3539 Ladeana Andrews       Roff OK           2:21:56 10:50  2:21:20  1009 
   90  17/36   F3539 Sally Hilburn         Wapanucka OK      2:22:00 10:50  2:21:12  1146 
   91  12/27   F2529 Katie Carter          Madill OK         2:22:05 10:51  2:21:47  1052 
   92  18/36   F3539 Jill Gonzales         Little Elm TX     2:22:18 10:52  2:21:51  1120 
   93  10/22   F2024 Macy Hilburn          Wapanucka OK      2:22:32 10:53  2:21:44  1145 
   94  13/27   F2529 Jennifer Ortiz        The Village OK    2:22:32 10:53  2:22:19  1252 
   95  19/36   F3539 Jaime Taylor          Oklahoma City OK  2:22:36 10:53  2:22:04  1308 
   96  14/27   F2529 Misty Boswell         Springer OK       2:22:42 10:54  2:21:59  1034 
   97  15/27   F2529 Whitney Henderson     Sulphur OK        2:22:52 10:54  2:22:52  1142 
   98  16/27   F2529 Mary Means            Ardmore OK        2:22:57 10:55  2:22:26  1368 
   99   7/18   F4549 Kathy Smithers        Ardmore OK        2:22:59 10:55  2:22:20  1292 
  100  11/25   F5054 Shirley Word          Ardmore OK        2:23:03 10:55  2:23:03  1348 
  101   4/11   F5559 Kathy Hatfield        Anadarko OK       2:23:27 10:57  2:23:27  1135 
  102  12/25   F5054 Shannon Baker         Harrah OK         2:23:30 10:57  2:23:30  1014 
  103   5/11   F5559 Kennita Moon          Ardmore OK        2:23:57 10:59  2:23:57  1234 
  104   7/27   F4044 Erin Copley           Dallas TX         2:24:20 11:01  2:24:20  1074 
  105  13/25   F5054 Beth Bailey           Wichita Falls TX  2:24:43 11:03  2:23:57  1013 
  106   8/27   F4044 Courtney Ainsworth    Moore OK          2:25:13 11:05  2:24:44  1352 
  107   9/27   F4044 Julie Shortt          Edmond OK         2:25:27 11:06  2:24:53  1378 
  108  17/27   F2529 Laura Poland          Guthrie OK        2:26:07 11:09  2:25:47  1260 
  109  14/25   F5054 Claudia Abramson      Cache OK          2:26:22 11:10  2:25:55  1001 
  110   6/6    F1619 Maeve Lindsey         Oklahoma City OK  2:26:38 11:12  2:26:33  1207 
  111  11/22   F2024 Atoria Medler         Colbert OK        2:26:41 11:12  2:26:17  1369 
  112  20/36   F3539 Patty Nolen           Holdenville OK    2:26:56 11:13  2:26:26  1243 
  113  23/38   F3034 Kelly Shockley        Norman OK         2:26:57 11:13  2:26:38  1287 
  114  24/38   F3034 Kristen McCurdy       Sulphur OK        2:26:58 11:13  2:26:23  1224 
  115  18/27   F2529 Jennifer Hancock      Enid OK           2:27:49 11:17  2:27:49  1129 
  116  25/38   F3034 Dee Dee Vanvekoven    McAlester OK      2:27:53 11:17  2:27:44  1316 
  117  26/38   F3034 Leslyn Conley         Enid OK           2:27:54 11:17  2:27:36  1070 
  118  21/36   F3539 Jennifer Black        Ardmore OK        2:28:17 11:19  2:27:47  1029 
  119   8/18   F4549 Linda McMichael       Sherman TX        2:28:34 11:20  2:28:31  1431 
  120  19/27   F2529 Sarah Williams        Ardmore OK        2:28:57 11:22  2:28:16  1335 
  121  12/22   F2024 Madison Donica        Stillwater OK     2:29:00 11:22  2:28:24  1090 
  122  13/22   F2024 Meg Knorr             Stillwater OK     2:29:00 11:22  2:28:24  1189 
  123  14/22   F2024 Leah Bierer           Girard PA         2:29:19 11:24  2:28:29  1025 
  124  10/27   F4044 Sandra Rogers         Springfield MO    2:29:39 11:25  2:29:14  1272 
  125  20/27   F2529 Jeanette Tate         Oklahoma City OK  2:30:10 11:28  2:29:57  1305 
  126  27/38   F3034 Amanda Langston       Wichita KS        2:30:25 11:29  2:30:25  1198 
  127  15/22   F2024 Kali Hunt             Elm Mott TX       2:30:31 11:29  2:29:48  1161 
  128  15/25   F5054 Candance Gabel        Boonville MO      2:30:33 11:29  2:30:20  1114 
  129  28/38   F3034 Christina Parsons     Oklahoma City OK  2:30:33 11:30  2:30:33  1254 
  130  11/27   F4044 Christine Hunt        Elm Mott TX       2:30:40 11:30  2:29:57  1160 
  131  21/27   F2529 Sharon Forrest        Mission KS        2:30:58 11:31  2:30:43  1105 
  132  16/25   F5054 Jamie Crosby          Edmond OK         2:31:10 11:32  2:30:50  1081 
  133  22/36   F3539 Denise Hooper         Stilwell OK       2:31:30 11:34  2:31:30  1402 
  134  23/36   F3539 Betsy Wilkinson       Durant OK         2:31:37 11:34  2:31:37  1417 
  135  24/36   F3539 Tanya Cromer          Jones OK          2:32:15 11:37  2:31:40  1360 
  136  17/25   F5054 Dee Boyt              Ardmore OK        2:32:45 11:40  2:32:45  1036 
  137  25/36   F3539 Shon McCage           Ada OK            2:32:45 11:40  2:32:45  1222 
  138  29/38   F3034 Rachel Weaver         Stillwater OK     2:32:45 11:40  2:32:45  1329 
  139  16/22   F2024 Nancy Montgomery      Cedarville OH     2:33:59 11:45  2:33:10  1232 
  140  30/38   F3034 Alicia Gillean        Tulsa OK          2:34:08 11:46  2:33:45  1118 
  141  26/36   F3539 Rebecca James         Harrah OK         2:34:54 11:49  2:34:16  1173 
  142  18/25   F5054 Jill Lemley           Nocona TX         2:35:04 11:50  2:34:32  1204 
  143  12/27   F4044 Deanna Lima           Ardmore OK        2:35:19 11:51  2:35:19  1206 
  144  13/27   F4044 Sandra Wells          Ardmore OK        2:35:33 11:52  2:35:33  1331 
  145  22/27   F2529 Megan Lawrence        Coweta OK         2:35:35 11:53  2:35:07  1201 
  146  14/27   F4044 Kirstin Fishback      Jenks OK          2:35:42 11:53  2:35:20  1099 
  147  27/36   F3539 Katy Peercy           Tishomingo OK     2:37:44 12:02  2:36:56  1255 
  148   1/4    F6064 Cindy Dodds           Mannsville OK     2:37:49 12:03  2:37:12  1089 
  149  28/36   F3539 Angela Mulliniks      Stratford OK      2:37:51 12:03  2:37:18  1239 
  150   9/18   F4549 Tina Cartwright       Holdenville OK    2:38:15 12:05  2:38:15  1054 
                                                                      Page 2
                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
              FEMALE HALF MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Chiptime Bib#  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======== ===== ======== ===== 
  151  10/18   F4549 Brenda Wilson         Jenks OK          2:38:21 12:05  2:37:58  1338 
  152   6/11   F5559 Terri Ogdenoyler      Ardmore OK        2:38:35 12:06  2:38:06  1248 
  153  31/38   F3034 Becky Smith           Ardmore OK        2:38:35 12:06  2:38:07  1290 
  154  23/27   F2529 Kiran Oliver          Norman OK         2:39:03 12:08  2:39:03  1249 
  155   7/11   F5559 Azalea Cartwright     Durant OK         2:39:41 12:11  2:39:00  1053 
  156  11/18   F4549 Rhonda Foulds         Justin TX         2:39:58 12:13  2:39:58  1427 
  157  17/22   F2024 Mary Kathryn Betz     Oklahoma City OK  2:43:16 12:28  2:43:01  1023 
  158  18/22   F2024 Krissy Helberg        Edmond OK         2:43:16 12:28  2:43:01  1140 
  159  19/22   F2024 Lea Sedehi            Atlanta GA        2:44:59 12:36  2:44:59  1285 
  160  15/27   F4044 Jennifer Bielenberg   Tulsa OK          2:45:28 12:38  2:44:53  1024 
  161  19/25   F5054 Sandi Calvin          Tulsa OK          2:45:28 12:38  2:44:58  1045 
  162  12/18   F4549 Daneen Lange-Meissner Hartland WI       2:45:57 12:40  2:45:24  1197 
  163  29/36   F3539 Kimberley Kinard      Wilson OK         2:46:02 12:40  2:45:31  1183 
  164  32/38   F3034 Abby Flood            Lindsay OK        2:48:05 12:50  2:47:46  1101 
  165   2/4    F6064 Jessie Thiel          Broken Arrow OK   2:50:11 12:59  2:50:11  1413 
  166  16/27   F4044 Tommi Weatherford     Ardmore OK        2:51:30 13:05  2:51:30  1327 
  167  13/18   F4549 Margie Taylor         Owasso OK         2:52:29 13:10  2:51:55  1384 
  168  33/38   F3034 April Wagon           Ada OK            2:53:23 13:14  2:52:41  1324 
  169  17/27   F4044 Karen Polon           Nevada MO         2:53:38 13:15  2:52:55  1261 
  170  30/36   F3539 Charlene Stephenson   Carrollton TX     2:54:11 13:18  2:54:11  1299 
  171  18/27   F4044 Kathy Fowler          Enid OK           2:54:15 13:18  2:53:37  1107 
  172  19/27   F4044 Kris Howell           Moore OK          2:55:34 13:24  2:55:34  1156 
  173  20/27   F4044 Kim Estorga           Oklahoma City OK  2:55:48 13:25  2:55:48  1095 
  174  31/36   F3539 Denise Hedges         Nevada MO         2:55:52 13:25  2:55:07  1139 
  175  14/18   F4549 Kaylene Cloud         Stilwell OK       2:56:16 13:27  2:56:16  1065 
  176  32/36   F3539 Holly Wood            Ada OK            2:57:04 13:31  2:57:04  1346 
  177  24/27   F2529 Theda Schwing         Ada OK            2:57:04 13:31  2:57:04  1411 
  178  21/27   F4044 Leslie Hicks          Ardmore OK        2:57:57 13:35  2:57:57  1143 
  179  34/38   F3034 Amber Walker          Ardmore OK        2:58:57 13:39  2:58:46  1387 
  180  20/25   F5054 Belinda Blalock       Sulphur OK        2:59:08 13:40  2:59:08  1032 
  181   8/11   F5559 Cheryl Kent           Enid OK           2:59:16 13:41  2:58:40  1181 
  182  33/36   F3539 Mary Burchett         Coweta OK         2:59:46 13:43  2:59:46  1357 
  183  22/27   F4044 Tammy Key             Sulphur OK        2:59:57 13:44  2:59:27  1182 
  184  21/25   F5054 Janis Kiser           Sulphur OK        2:59:57 13:44  2:59:27  1187 
  185  23/27   F4044 Leahna West           Ada OK            3:02:55 13:58  3:02:55  1332 
  186  25/27   F2529 Jennifer Foley        Lewisville TX     3:03:39 14:01  3:03:08  1102 
  187  26/27   F2529 Vanessa Wynn          Norman OK         3:03:39 14:01  3:03:07  1350 
  188  15/18   F4549 Lynna Thompson Talley Beggs OK          3:05:16 14:08  3:05:16  1312 
  189  34/36   F3539 Heather Tittjung      Broken Arrow OK   3:05:20 14:09  3:04:33  1314 
  190  27/27   F2529 Tyechia Rendell       Enid OK           3:07:40 14:19  3:07:40  1425 
  191   9/11   F5559 Zella Walker          Ardmore OK        3:07:53 14:20  3:07:53  1325 
  192  35/38   F3034 Mandy Roberts         Wilson OK         3:07:58 14:21  3:07:58  1375 
  193  35/36   F3539 Lisa Lemons           Marietta OK       3:07:58 14:21  3:07:58  1403 
  194  24/27   F4044 Nakeisha Johnson      Hennepin OK       3:09:52 14:29  3:09:02  1175 
  195   3/4    F6064 Gail Wood             Norman OK         3:11:54 14:39  3:11:26  1345 
  196  25/27   F4044 Whitney Villanueva    Oklahoma City OK  3:12:21 14:41  3:11:34  1320 
  197   4/4    F6064 Sharon Myers          Ada OK            3:14:45 14:52  3:14:18  1242 
  198  10/11   F5559 Mary Kay Bishop       Ada OK            3:16:04 14:58  3:15:37  1028 
  199  22/25   F5054 Xan Black             Broken Arrow OK   3:16:34 15:00  3:16:34  1030 
  200  23/25   F5054 Demecia Franklin      Pryor OK          3:16:34 15:00  3:15:58  1109 
  201  16/18   F4549 Lori Hannon           Glenpool OK       3:16:35 15:00  3:16:01  1130 
  202  24/25   F5054 Lisa Wassom           Sand Springs OK   3:16:35 15:00  3:16:00  1426 
  203  11/11   F5559 Janet Gillis          Norman OK         3:17:46 15:06  3:17:46  1436 
  204   1/1    F6569 Aleta Wheelbarger     Moore OK          3:17:46 15:06  3:17:05  1437 
  205  26/27   F4044 Debra Moore           Allen OK          3:20:05 15:16  3:19:39  1235 
  206  20/22   F2024 Cat Phipps            Ada OK            3:20:29 15:18  3:20:29  1258 
  207  21/22   F2024 Charlotte May         Ardmore OK        3:20:30 15:18  3:20:30  1218 
  208  27/27   F4044 Tonya Harrell         Ada OK            3:21:24 15:22  3:21:24  1132 
  209  22/22   F2024 Taylor Snell          Caddo OK          3:24:55 15:38  3:24:55  1293 
  210  17/18   F4549 Stacey Craig          Tulsa OK          3:36:38 16:32  3:35:51  1077 
  211  18/18   F4549 Cristi Carnahan       Tulsa OK          3:36:39 16:32  3:35:52  1047 
  212  36/36   F3539 Brandi Singleton      Ardmore OK        3:44:42 17:09  3:43:59  1419 
  213  36/38   F3034 Micia Sampley         Ardmore OK        3:44:42 17:09  3:43:59  1420 
  214  37/38   F3034 Lindsey Blakley       Ardmore OK        3:52:08 17:43  3:52:08  1031 
  215  38/38   F3034 Jenny Manion          Ardmore OK        3:52:08 17:43  3:52:08  1215 
  216  25/25   F5054 Bessie Seals          Ada OK            3:57:21 18:07  3:56:56  1284 
                                                                      Page 3

                         A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                ARDMORE OK
                      HM OVERALL RESULTS - WHEELCHAIR
Place Div/Tot  S Ag Name                  City/state       Guntime  Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== = == ===================== ================ ======== ===== ===== 
                                                                      Page 1

                                 A2A, ARBUCKLES TO ARDMORE
                                         ARDMORE OK
                              HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Bryan Huddleston       19 Oklahoma City OK  2:07:47  9:45  1158 
    2 Dylan Mutz             18 Sherman TX        2:13:33 10:12  1372 
    3 Mark Wilcoxen          17 Oklahoma City OK  2:25:32 11:06  1416 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Julie Brown            19 Yukon OK          1:59:46  9:09  1391 
    2 Katie Qualls           18 Edmond OK         2:04:36  9:31  1429 
    3 Ashlyn Rude            17 Norman OK         2:05:27  9:35  1274 
    4 Diana Healey           17 Armore OK         2:13:11 10:10  1138 
    5 Cariann Bone           15 Ardmore OK        2:13:29 10:11  1356 
    6 Tina Le                18 Oklahoma City OK  2:13:52 10:13  1202 
    7 Maeve Lindsey          18 Oklahoma City OK  2:26:38 11:12  1207 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Trey Bruton            21 Winfield KS       1:20:20  6:08  1393 
    2 Ryan Gibson            24 Ardmore OK        1:45:50  8:05  1117 
    3 Christian Toews        24 Calera OK         1:50:42  8:27  1385 
    4 Cody Barrett           22 Ardmore OK        1:57:52  9:00  1015 
    5 Reed Downing           21 Ardmore OK        2:08:16  9:47  1091 
    6 Jon Webb               21 Ardmore OK        2:13:28 10:11  1330 
    7 Austin Moyers          24 Oklahoma City OK  2:19:37 10:39  1238 
    8 Ravjit Chhabra         24 Plano TX          2:24:17 11:01  1061 
    9 Tyler Thompson         20 Shreveport LA     2:28:36 11:21  1311 
   10 Justin Reed            24 Springfield MO    2:36:40 11:58  1268 
   11 Taylor Kraft           22 Galveston TX      2:37:44 12:02  1367 
   12 Tristan Bingham        23 Fairborn OH       2:45:19 12:37  1026 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Amara Vazquez          24 Ardmore OK        1:48:28  8:17  1319 
    2 Sarah Mattison         24 Oklahoma City OK  1:50:42  8:27  1216 
    3 Madeline Williams      24 Oklahoma City OK  1:54:45  8:46  1334 
    4 Alli Lehr              23 Oklahoma City OK  1:59:05  9:05  1203 
    5 Sarah Elliott          23 Stillwater OK     2:10:33  9:58  1093 
    6 Charis Idell           22 Ardmore OK        2:11:04 10:00  1163 
    7 Angela Rundle          23 Edmond OK         2:12:19 10:06  1276 
    8 Kayla Harbin           24 Caddo OK          2:14:17 10:15  1131 
    9 Paige Cloud            22 Stilwell OK       2:21:02 10:46  1066 
   10 Macy Hilburn           20 Wapanucka OK      2:22:32 10:53  1145 
   11 Atoria Medler          23 Colbert OK        2:26:41 11:12  1369 
   12 Madison Donica         21 Stillwater OK     2:29:00 11:22  1090 
   13 Meg Knorr              21 Stillwater OK     2:29:00 11:22  1189 
   14 Leah Bierer            21 Girard PA         2:29:19 11:24  1025 
   15 Kali Hunt              20 Elm Mott TX       2:30:31 11:29  1161 
   16 Nancy Montgomery       21 Cedarville OH     2:33:59 11:45  1232 
   17 Mary Kathryn Betz      23 Oklahoma City OK  2:43:16 12:28  1023 
   18 Krissy Helberg         22 Edmond OK         2:43:16 12:28  1140 
   19 Lea Sedehi             22 Atlanta GA        2:44:59 12:36  1285 
   20 Cat Phipps             20 Ada OK            3:20:29 15:18  1258 
   21 Charlotte May          20 Ardmore OK        3:20:30 15:18  1218 
   22 Taylor Snell           22 Caddo OK          3:24:55 15:38  1293 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Gary Wilson            29 Bossier City LA   1:25:01  6:30  1339 
    2 Tommy Garrison         29 Edmond OK         1:37:39  7:27  1365 
    3 Matt Mays              29 Shreveport LA     1:38:44  7:32  1220 
    4 Jake Charnock          29 Ardmore OK        1:40:00  7:38  1058 
    5 Timothy Ortega         28 Ardmore OK        1:43:25  7:54  1251 
    6 Braxton Smallwood      25 Austin TX         1:45:58  8:05  1288 
    7 John Duenckel          26 Ardmore OK        1:50:46  8:27  1092 
    8 William Gatlin         27 Oklahoma City OK  1:56:54  8:56  1116 
    9 Soji Adesanwo          27 Norman OK         1:58:10  9:01  1004 
   10 David Dickinson        28 Jenks OK          2:00:20  9:11  1086 
   11 Michael Dickinson      28 Edmond OK         2:00:20  9:11  1361 
   12 Jason Perry            28 Enid OK           2:01:07  9:15  1256 
   13 Matt Spears            27 Ardmore OK        2:05:40  9:36  1298 
   14 Lee Moody              29 Ardmore OK        2:07:09  9:42  1233 
   15 Matt Cooper            29 Ballinger TX      2:07:13  9:43  1073 
   16 Chris Rusler           27 Del City OK       2:10:59 10:00  1277 
   17 Michael Stanbrough     28 Norman OK         2:11:35 10:03  1379 
   18 Micah Lane             25 Madill OK         2:14:32 10:16  1195 
   19 Christopher Webber     26 Tulsa OK          2:21:12 10:47  1422 
   20 Matthew Kinman         28 Village OK        2:27:43 11:17  1185 
   21 Jesse Muniz            27 Sherman TX        2:35:13 11:51  1406 
   22 Aaron Reed             27 Springfield MO    2:36:40 11:58  1267 
   23 Beau Kelsch            25 Marietta OK       2:43:56 12:31  1178 
   24 John Sparks            28 Ardmore OK        2:52:36 13:10  1297 
   25 Jeff Hollis            28 Enid OK           3:07:40 14:19  1153 
   26 Randy Salinas          26 Princeton TX      3:07:58 14:21  1376 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Eden Poole-Kroner      25 Austin TX         1:45:58  8:05  1262 
    2 Sarahi Henderson       25 Atoka OK          1:49:34  8:22  1141 
    3 Caitlin Madden         29 Lexington OK      1:56:40  8:54  1212 
    4 Jane Clark             28 Roff OK           1:59:28  9:07  1063 
    5 Stephanie Stanbrough   28 Norman OK         2:00:09  9:10  1380 
    6 Jastin Flenory         27 Ardmore OK        2:03:33  9:26  1100 
    7 Alicia Alba            29 Yukon OK          2:05:54  9:37  1435 
    8 Anne O'Shields         27 Norman OK         2:10:52  9:59  1408 
    9 Erica Miller           29 Chickasha OK      2:11:30 10:02  1228 
   10 Kaitlin Kinman         26 Oklahoma City OK  2:16:43 10:26  1184 
   11 Abi Hopkins            26 Ardmore OK        2:16:52 10:27  1155 
   12 Katie Carter           28 Madill OK         2:22:05 10:51  1052 
   13 Jennifer Ortiz         25 The Village OK    2:22:32 10:53  1252 
   14 Misty Boswell          26 Springer OK       2:22:42 10:54  1034 
   15 Whitney Henderson      26 Sulphur OK        2:22:52 10:54  1142 
   16 Mary Means             29 Ardmore OK        2:22:57 10:55  1368 
   17 Laura Poland           29 Guthrie OK        2:26:07 11:09  1260 
   18 Jennifer Hancock       27 Enid OK           2:27:49 11:17  1129 
   19 Sarah Williams         28 Ardmore OK        2:28:57 11:22  1335 
   20 Jeanette Tate          29 Oklahoma City OK  2:30:10 11:28  1305 
   21 Sharon Forrest         28 Mission KS        2:30:58 11:31  1105 
   22 Megan Lawrence         29 Coweta OK         2:35:35 11:53  1201 
   23 Kiran Oliver           28 Norman OK         2:39:03 12:08  1249 
   24 Theda Schwing          29 Ada OK            2:57:04 13:31  1411 
   25 Jennifer Foley         28 Lewisville TX     3:03:39 14:01  1102 
   26 Vanessa Wynn           28 Norman OK         3:03:39 14:01  1350 
   27 Tyechia Rendell        29 Enid OK           3:07:40 14:19  1425 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Cook             31 Norman OK         1:16:57  5:53  1397 
    2 Joe Schmal             34 Elgin OK          1:28:02  6:43  1281 
    3 Joseph Parizek         33 Yukon OK          1:33:37  7:09  1374 
    4 Brad Clark             30 Purcell OK        1:50:46  8:27  1062 
    5 Joel Wisian            34 Springer OK       1:53:40  8:41  1344 
    6 Nathan Vaughn          34 McAlester OK      1:54:08  8:43  1318 
    7 Keynan Koehn           31 Stillwater OK     2:00:28  9:12  1191 
    8 Erik Gonzales          31 Yukon OK          2:04:47  9:32  1119 
    9 Brian Carruth          32 Lewisville TX     2:10:03  9:56  1050 
   10 Joshua Faulkner        33 Ada OK            2:10:28  9:58  1098 
   11 Brad Clark             30 Oklahoma City OK  2:15:35 10:21  1396 
   12 Jimmy Smith            31 Norman OK         2:17:17 10:29  1291 
   13 Holder From Kenya Jos  34 Ardmore OK        2:19:22 10:38  1432 
   14 Michael Mancini        30 Madill OK         2:23:26 10:57  1214 
   15 Jason Sampley          34 Ardmore OK        2:24:37 11:02  1279 
   16 Ryan Brunk             31 Lone Grove OK     2:30:07 11:27  1041 
   17 Justin Tate            34 Oklahoma City OK  2:30:10 11:28  1306 
   18 Jason Forrest          31 M KS              2:30:58 11:31  1104 
   19 Micah Groves           31 Ardmore OK        2:36:05 11:55  1125 
   20 Sean Terska            31 Tulsa OK          2:37:20 12:01  1309 
   21 Jeff Sullivan          32 Norman OK         2:40:23 12:15  1412 
   22 Jeffrey Sparks         32 Ardmore OK        2:52:36 13:10  1296 
   23 James Allen            31 Ardmore OK        2:58:57 13:39  1353 
   24 Michael Bausch         31 Owasso OK         3:01:10 13:50  1016 
   25 Ulas Bayraktar         32 Ardmore OK        3:06:10 14:12  1018 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 April Calaway          34 Wichita KS        1:34:42  7:14  1044 
    2 Haley Pollard          34 Hickory Creek TX  1:40:07  7:39  1410 
    3 Mary Crawley           32 Ardmore OK        1:45:28  8:03  1079 
    4 Sheila Cochran         30 McAlester OK      1:51:54  8:33  1068 
    5 Jolie Maxcoto          32 McAlester OK      1:52:32  8:36  1217 
    6 Adrienne Rustin        33 Ada OK            1:55:07  8:47  1278 
    7 Andrea Anderson        32 Ardmore OK        1:55:21  8:48  1007 
    8 Takako Ishiga          33 Ardmore OK        1:59:45  9:08  1167 
    9 Rochelle Brown         34 Norman OK         1:59:47  9:09  1392 
   10 Katie Byers            32 Norman OK         2:00:58  9:14  1358 
   11 Alissa Jackson         32 Chickasha OK      2:06:11  9:38  1171 
   12 Amber Ham              31 Austin TX         2:08:23  9:48  1127 
   13 Sara Carruth           31 Lewisville TX     2:10:03  9:56  1051 
   14 Jennifer Poulin        33 Sulphur OK        2:10:22  9:57  1263 
   15 Beth Windel            34 Ardmore OK        2:13:02 10:09  1341 
   16 Dana Hatfield          31 Norman OK         2:13:42 10:12  1134 
   17 Stephanie Taliaferro   34 Ardmore OK        2:15:18 10:20  1303 
   18 Jerrisa Monks          30 Heath TX          2:16:43 10:26  1231 
   19 Emily Bynum            31 Ardmore OK        2:16:51 10:27  1043 
   20 Amy Wisian             34 Springer OK       2:16:52 10:27  1343 
   21 Ashley Fulk            30 Oklahoma City OK  2:17:20 10:29  1113 
   22 Rebecca Winter         33 Edmond OK         2:19:49 10:40  1342 
   23 Kelly Shockley         30 Norman OK         2:26:57 11:13  1287 
   24 Kristen McCurdy        34 Sulphur OK        2:26:58 11:13  1224 
   25 Dee Dee Vanvekoven     33 McAlester OK      2:27:53 11:17  1316 
   26 Leslyn Conley          30 Enid OK           2:27:54 11:17  1070 
   27 Amanda Langston        33 Wichita KS        2:30:25 11:29  1198 
   28 Christina Parsons      34 Oklahoma City OK  2:30:33 11:30  1254 
   29 Rachel Weaver          31 Stillwater OK     2:32:45 11:40  1329 
   30 Alicia Gillean         30 Tulsa OK          2:34:08 11:46  1118 
   31 Becky Smith            33 Ardmore OK        2:38:35 12:06  1290 
   32 Abby Flood             34 Lindsay OK        2:48:05 12:50  1101 
   33 April Wagon            33 Ada OK            2:53:23 13:14  1324 
   34 Amber Walker           30 Ardmore OK        2:58:57 13:39  1387 
   35 Mandy Roberts          34 Wilson OK         3:07:58 14:21  1375 
   36 Micia Sampley          34 Ardmore OK        3:44:42 17:09  1420 
   37 Lindsey Blakley        30 Ardmore OK        3:52:08 17:43  1031 
   38 Jenny Manion           34 Ardmore OK        3:52:08 17:43  1215 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Julio Enriquez         36 Ardmore OK        1:33:56  7:10  1094 
    2 Emerson Mounger        39 Oklahoma City OK  1:43:52  7:56  1237 
    3 Matt Holder            37 Weatherford OK    1:51:02  8:29  1151 
    4 Brian Bluth            39 Weatherford OK    1:56:50  8:55  1033 
    5 Curtis Cochran         39 Marietta OK       1:58:43  9:04  1067 
    6 Brian Huff             36 Edmond OK         1:58:50  9:04  1159 
    7 Joey Hutchings         37 Durant OK         1:59:00  9:05  1162 
    8 Bradley Hancock        37 Enid OK           2:01:08  9:15  1128 
    9 Jeffrey Forthman       35 Lawton OK         2:03:27  9:25  1106 
   10 Brent Oakes            37 Durant OK         2:04:07  9:29  1245 
   11 Joe McDonald           39 Ardmore OK        2:07:19  9:43  1225 
   12 Manuel Gonzales        37 Little Elm TX     2:08:45  9:50  1121 
   13 Brandon Hokit          39 Shawnee OK        2:09:49  9:55  1148 
   14 Bradley Bentley        39 Davis OK          2:13:19 10:11  1022 
   15 George Lawrence        36 Coweta OK         2:16:37 10:26  1200 
   16 Jason Ince             38 Edmond OK         2:17:47 10:31  1166 
   17 Andrew Taylor          35 Madill OK         2:18:54 10:36  1423 
   18 Patrick Livingood      38 Norman OK         2:19:12 10:38  1404 
   19 Ray Robinson           38 Moore OK          2:19:37 10:39  1271 
   20 Matthew Burleigh       37 Yukon OK          2:19:47 10:40  1394 
   21 Aaron Claybaugh        36 Oklahoma City OK  2:21:17 10:47  1064 
   22 Michael Mayer          36 Broken Arrow OK   2:25:06 11:05  1219 
   23 James Longbrake        36 Ponder TX         2:40:41 12:16  1209 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Stacy Redwine          37 Overbrook OK      1:47:52  8:14  1266 
    2 Monica Guerrero        38 Grand Prairie TX  1:49:53  8:23  1126 
    3 Patty Cheek            39 Ardmore OK        1:53:40  8:41  1060 
    4 Jill Lawless           37 Mead OK           1:54:33  8:45  1199 
    5 Melissa Audia          36 Allen TX          1:57:38  8:59  1012 
    6 Beth Willis            36 Marietta OK       1:58:24  9:02  1336 
    7 Kim Merlyn             39 Little Elm TX     2:02:43  9:22  1434 
    8 Carly Woolery          37 Waxahachie TX     2:08:46  9:50  1347 
    9 Tracie Petty           39 Guthrie OK        2:09:09  9:52  1257 
   10 Kristina Gray          37 Okc OK            2:11:37 10:03  1366 
   11 Jenny Trett            38 Sulphur OK        2:12:11 10:05  1315 
   12 Angela Joines          37 Ada OK            2:13:35 10:12  1177 
   13 Catherine Kinney       36 Oklahoma City OK  2:15:21 10:20  1186 
   14 Amy Bottomly           36 Edmond OK         2:19:23 10:38  1035 
   15 Marissa Zorola         36 Corinth TX        2:20:22 10:43  1351 
   16 Ladeana Andrews        37 Roff OK           2:21:56 10:50  1009 
   17 Sally Hilburn          38 Wapanucka OK      2:22:00 10:50  1146 
   18 Jill Gonzales          37 Little Elm TX     2:22:18 10:52  1120 
   19 Jaime Taylor           38 Oklahoma City OK  2:22:36 10:53  1308 
   20 Patty Nolen            36 Holdenville OK    2:26:56 11:13  1243 
   21 Jennifer Black         39 Ardmore OK        2:28:17 11:19  1029 
   22 Denise Hooper          37 Stilwell OK       2:31:30 11:34  1402 
   23 Betsy Wilkinson        39 Durant OK         2:31:37 11:34  1417 
   24 Tanya Cromer           37 Jones OK          2:32:15 11:37  1360 
   25 Shon McCage            37 Ada OK            2:32:45 11:40  1222 
   26 Rebecca James          39 Harrah OK         2:34:54 11:49  1173 
   27 Katy Peercy            39 Tishomingo OK     2:37:44 12:02  1255 
   28 Angela Mulliniks       35 Stratford OK      2:37:51 12:03  1239 
   29 Kimberley Kinard       36 Wilson OK         2:46:02 12:40  1183 
   30 Charlene Stephenson    35 Carrollton TX     2:54:11 13:18  1299 
   31 Denise Hedges          37 Nevada MO         2:55:52 13:25  1139 
   32 Holly Wood             37 Ada OK            2:57:04 13:31  1346 
   33 Mary Burchett          39 Coweta OK         2:59:46 13:43  1357 
   34 Heather Tittjung       38 Broken Arrow OK   3:05:20 14:09  1314 
   35 Lisa Lemons            38 Marietta OK       3:07:58 14:21  1403 
   36 Brandi Singleton       37 Ardmore OK        3:44:42 17:09  1419 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Lotter            43 Stratford OK      1:34:59  7:15  1210 
    2 Chris Gray             41 Overbrook OK      1:37:58  7:29  1401 
    3 Brent Stovall          40 Okc OK            1:38:17  7:30  1438 
    4 Jon Van Order          40 Ardmore OK        1:43:41  7:55  1386 
    5 Allen Smith            40 Mannsville OK     1:48:44  8:18  1289 
    6 Craig Pollard          40 Hickory Creek TX  1:56:51  8:55  1409 
    7 Steven Frakes          44 Norman OK         1:59:22  9:07  1364 
    8 Jeffery Cooper         44 Oklahoma City OK  1:59:29  9:07  1072 
    9 Steve Adamo            40 Oklahoma City OK  2:05:44  9:36  1003 
   10 Kevin Norris           41 Ardmore OK        2:08:18  9:48  1244 
   11 Bennie Schuchart       41 Mustang OK        2:10:29  9:58  1282 
   12 Gordon Ceniceros       42 Lavaca AR         2:17:20 10:29  1057 
   13 Eric Shelton           44 Oklahoma City OK  2:19:54 10:41  1286 
   14 Henry Ramirez          41 Ardmore TX        2:22:18 10:52  1265 
   15 Brian Audia            43 Allen TX          2:25:51 11:08  1011 
   16 Micah Weaver           44 Chandler OK       2:27:08 11:14  1328 
   17 Sean Mossman           40 Oklahoma City OK  2:27:28 11:15  1405 
   18 Brian Garner           40 Ardmore OK        2:30:14 11:28  1115 
   19 Chad Becker            40 Tulsa OK          2:31:08 11:32  1021 
   20 Brandon Debbrecht      44 Rose Hill KS      2:32:03 11:36  1085 
   21 Eric Wright            42 Anadarko OK       2:32:04 11:36  1349 
   22 Chris Benson           42 Lone Grove OK     2:46:03 12:40  1355 
   23 Scott Weatherford      43 Ardmore OK        2:51:34 13:06  1415 
   24 David Wheeler          42 Oklahoma City OK  3:38:28 16:40  1333 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Anu Bajaj              44 Oklahoma City OK  2:06:06  9:38  1354 
    2 Tracy Brown            40 Yukon OK          2:09:20  9:52  1038 
    3 Saebom Ko              42 Ada OK            2:09:27  9:53  1190 
    4 Lauri Johnston         41 St Louis MO       2:10:46  9:59  1176 
    5 Alicia Vanbuskirk      40 Overbrook OK      2:13:45 10:13  1414 
    6 Stacy Frakes           40 Norman OK         2:16:01 10:23  1363 
    7 Erin Copley            44 Dallas TX         2:24:20 11:01  1074 
    8 Courtney Ainsworth     40 Moore OK          2:25:13 11:05  1352 
    9 Julie Shortt           40 Edmond OK         2:25:27 11:06  1378 
   10 Sandra Rogers          41 Springfield MO    2:29:39 11:25  1272 
   11 Christine Hunt         40 Elm Mott TX       2:30:40 11:30  1160 
   12 Deanna Lima            40 Ardmore OK        2:35:19 11:51  1206 
   13 Sandra Wells           44 Ardmore OK        2:35:33 11:52  1331 
   14 Kirstin Fishback       43 Jenks OK          2:35:42 11:53  1099 
   15 Jennifer Bielenberg    41 Tulsa OK          2:45:28 12:38  1024 
   16 Tommi Weatherford      41 Ardmore OK        2:51:30 13:05  1327 
   17 Karen Polon            43 Nevada MO         2:53:38 13:15  1261 
   18 Kathy Fowler           42 Enid OK           2:54:15 13:18  1107 
   19 Kris Howell            42 Moore OK          2:55:34 13:24  1156 
   20 Kim Estorga            43 Oklahoma City OK  2:55:48 13:25  1095 
   21 Leslie Hicks           41 Ardmore OK        2:57:57 13:35  1143 
   22 Tammy Key              41 Sulphur OK        2:59:57 13:44  1182 
   23 Leahna West            43 Ada OK            3:02:55 13:58  1332 
   24 Nakeisha Johnson       41 Hennepin OK       3:09:52 14:29  1175 
   25 Whitney Villanueva     42 Oklahoma City OK  3:12:21 14:41  1320 
   26 Debra Moore            43 Allen OK          3:20:05 15:16  1235 
   27 Tonya Harrell          40 Ada OK            3:21:24 15:22  1132 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Terry Dill             49 Plano TX          1:39:05  7:34  1088 
    2 Michael Goad           48 Moore OK          1:43:03  7:52  1400 
    3 Ricardo Colon          49 Edmond OK         1:46:12  8:07  1359 
    4 Michael Santos         48 Norman OK         1:47:09  8:11  1280 
    5 Denny Moore            49 Marietta OK       1:47:41  8:13  1236 
    6 Chris Norch            46 Sherman TX        1:50:08  8:24  1373 
    7 Jimmy Eppler           48 Ada OK            2:02:50  9:23  1362 
    8 Lawson Copley          48 Dallas TX         2:03:09  9:24  1075 
    9 Scott Wilson           48 Dallas TX         2:07:55  9:46  1340 
   10 Michael Brooks         47 Ada OK            2:09:27  9:53  1037 
   11 Todd Vinson            45 Chandler OK       2:21:19 10:47  1323 
   12 Tim Reynolds           47 Ardmore OK        2:21:27 10:48  1270 
   13 Mike Sullivan          47 Oklahoma City OK  2:24:28 11:02  1383 
   14 Mike Lyons             46 Edmond OK         2:24:31 11:02  1211 
   15 Todd Meissner          48 Hartland WI       2:24:45 11:03  1226 
   16 Derin Carr             45 Chandler OK       2:28:34 11:20  1049 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Cynthia Carr           47 McAlester OK      1:59:16  9:06  1048 
    2 Kristy Estrem          49 Berryville AR     2:00:58  9:14  1096 
    3 Tammy Morgan           45 Ardmore OK        2:08:35  9:49  1370 
    4 Randee Pierce          46 Ardmore OK        2:14:16 10:15  1259 
    5 Karyn Lentz            48 Euless TX         2:17:05 10:28  1205 
    6 Sharla Homer           49 McAlester OK      2:20:37 10:44  1154 
    7 Kathy Smithers         45 Ardmore OK        2:22:59 10:55  1292 
    8 Linda McMichael        45 Sherman TX        2:28:34 11:20  1431 
    9 Tina Cartwright        46 Holdenville OK    2:38:15 12:05  1054 
   10 Brenda Wilson          45 Jenks OK          2:38:21 12:05  1338 
   11 Rhonda Foulds          49 Justin TX         2:39:58 12:13  1427 
   12 Daneen Lange-Meissner  46 Hartland WI       2:45:57 12:40  1197 
   13 Margie Taylor          48 Owasso OK         2:52:29 13:10  1384 
   14 Kaylene Cloud          48 Stilwell OK       2:56:16 13:27  1065 
   15 Lynna Thompson Talley  46 Beggs OK          3:05:16 14:08  1312 
   16 Lori Hannon            47 Glenpool OK       3:16:35 15:00  1130 
   17 Stacey Craig           49 Tulsa OK          3:36:38 16:32  1077 
   18 Cristi Carnahan        49 Tulsa OK          3:36:39 16:32  1047 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Dean Phillips          51 Bennington OK     1:43:08  7:52  1430 
    2 Bill Merlyn            50 Little Elm TX     1:47:14  8:11  1433 
    3 Gary Higgins           50 Pauls Valley OK   1:47:31  8:13  1144 
    4 Paul Ahnberg           54 Bradenton FL      1:48:56  8:19  1005 
    5 Larry Greathouse       53 Ardmore OK        1:49:36  8:22  1124 
    6 Zane Casey             53 Harrah OK         1:58:42  9:04  1056 
    7 Marc Dickinson         53 Ardmore OK        2:00:20  9:11  1087 
    8 Clark Courtright       53 Houston TX        2:01:22  9:16  1076 
    9 Eddy Walley            51 Bennington OK     2:03:40  9:26  1421 
   10 Kevin Vinson           51 The Colony TX     2:12:27 10:07  1321 
   11 Kevin Holland          51 Ada OK            2:13:50 10:13  1152 
   12 Brent Haught           52 Tecumseh OK       2:14:41 10:17  1136 
   13 Michael Kelsch         54 Peachtree City G  2:18:01 10:32  1179 
   14 Curtis Brown           52 Yukon OK          2:23:35 10:58  1390 
   15 Rick Franklin          53 Pryor OK          2:29:04 11:23  1111 
   16 Steven Burgos          50 Bedford TX        2:29:19 11:24  1042 
   17 Lee James              51 Harrah OK         2:29:32 11:25  1172 
   18 Ray Orsburn            53 Oklahoma City OK  2:36:23 11:56  1250 
   19 Mark Everett           53 Jenks OK          2:37:02 11:59  1097 
   20 Mario Abramson         51 Cache OK          2:52:11 13:09  1002 
   21 Joe Freeland           53 Pauls Valley OK   3:07:06 14:17  1112 
   22 Rick Howell            51 Moore OK          3:23:26 15:32  1157 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Cheryl Klinekole       50 Anadarko OK       1:53:18  8:39  1188 
    2 Elaine Chavez          52 Wichita KS        1:58:10  9:01  1059 
    3 Tammy Crawford         52 Edmond OK         2:06:28  9:39  1078 
    4 Tamara Kenagy          50 Tulsa OK          2:07:37  9:45  1180 
    5 Lori Casey             52 Harrah OK         2:08:22  9:48  1055 
    6 Janet Crouch           51 Shawnee OK        2:08:26  9:48  1082 
    7 Clarice Cullen         53 Norman OK         2:11:30 10:02  1083 
    8 Linda Vinson           51 The Colony TX     2:20:14 10:42  1322 
    9 Julie Ford             53 Wildwood MO       2:20:46 10:45  1103 
   10 Cathy Sullivan         52 Oklahoma City OK  2:21:03 10:46  1382 
   11 Shirley Word           53 Ardmore OK        2:23:03 10:55  1348 
   12 Shannon Baker          50 Harrah OK         2:23:30 10:57  1014 
   13 Beth Bailey            50 Wichita Falls TX  2:24:43 11:03  1013 
   14 Claudia Abramson       52 Cache OK          2:26:22 11:10  1001 
   15 Candance Gabel         54 Boonville MO      2:30:33 11:29  1114 
   16 Jamie Crosby           52 Edmond OK         2:31:10 11:32  1081 
   17 Dee Boyt               52 Ardmore OK        2:32:45 11:40  1036 
   18 Jill Lemley            50 Nocona TX         2:35:04 11:50  1204 
   19 Sandi Calvin           50 Tulsa OK          2:45:28 12:38  1045 
   20 Belinda Blalock        50 Sulphur OK        2:59:08 13:40  1032 
   21 Janis Kiser            51 Sulphur OK        2:59:57 13:44  1187 
   22 Xan Black              53 Broken Arrow OK   3:16:34 15:00  1030 
   23 Demecia Franklin       53 Pryor OK          3:16:34 15:00  1109 
   24 Lisa Wassom            54 Sand Springs OK   3:16:35 15:00  1426 
   25 Bessie Seals           50 Ada OK            3:57:21 18:07  1284 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Oakley            58 Davis OK          1:42:37  7:50  1247 
    2 D. Chongo Mundende     58 Edmond OK         1:46:55  8:10  1240 
    3 James Scribner         57 Coleman OK        1:47:09  8:11  1283 
    4 Leon Curry             55 Lawton OK         2:07:01  9:42  1084 
    5 Randy York             56 Edmond OK         2:19:32 10:39  1388 
    6 John Sheridan          57 Haskell OK        2:21:55 10:50  1377 
    7 Lenny Brumley          55 Pauls Valley OK   2:30:03 11:27  1039 
    8 Rick Lane              57 Madill OR         2:33:21 11:42  1196 
    9 Robert Rummell         55 Durant OK         2:53:21 13:14  1275 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Pam Iyer               57 Fort Collins CO   1:53:00  8:38  1170 
    2 Peggy Coe              59 Lawton OK         2:14:06 10:14  1428 
    3 Lynne Beam             55 Kingston OK       2:14:20 10:15  1020 
    4 Kathy Hatfield         56 Anadarko OK       2:23:27 10:57  1135 
    5 Kennita Moon           55 Ardmore OK        2:23:57 10:59  1234 
    6 Terri Ogdenoyler       57 Ardmore OK        2:38:35 12:06  1248 
    7 Azalea Cartwright      58 Durant OK         2:39:41 12:11  1053 
    8 Cheryl Kent            56 Enid OK           2:59:16 13:41  1181 
    9 Zella Walker           57 Ardmore OK        3:07:53 14:20  1325 
   10 Mary Kay Bishop        59 Ada OK            3:16:04 14:58  1028 
   11 Janet Gillis           58 Norman OK         3:17:46 15:06  1436 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Steve Bussjaeger       61 Mustang OK        1:52:55  8:37  1395 
    2 Hari Iyer              63 Fort Collins CO   2:07:37  9:45  1169 
    3 James Murphy           61 Carrollton TX     2:42:00 12:22  1241 
    4 Chuck Bishop           64 Ada OK            2:43:42 12:30  1027 
    5 Robert Grantham        62 Bridgeport TX     3:12:26 14:41  1122 
    6 Gary Cook              60 Ardmore OK        3:29:20 15:59  1071 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Cindy Dodds            60 Mannsville OK     2:37:49 12:03  1089 
    2 Jessie Thiel           61 Broken Arrow OK   2:50:11 12:59  1413 
    3 Gail Wood              64 Norman OK         3:11:54 14:39  1345 
    4 Sharon Myers           62 Ada OK            3:14:45 14:52  1242 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Aleta Wheelbarger      66 Moore OK          3:17:46 15:06  1437 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Thomas Coniglione      72 Oklahoma City OK  2:13:11 10:10  1424 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                  Age City/state       Guntime  Pace   Bib# 
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====