An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=51222

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Chocoholic Frolic: St. Paul - 5k Text Results Results

                             Chocoholic Frolic
                       St. Paul, MN November 8, 2015
                                5K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Sex City               St Chiptim Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/45    1361 Wade Bergner             48 M   Maiden Rock        WI   17:38  5:41 
    2   1/14    3245 Henrik Gilbertson        16 M   Rochester          MN   18:26  5:56 
    3   1/579   1468 Maria Allen              30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:30  5:58 
    4   1/24    3349 Tyler Narum              24 M   Farmington         MN   19:24  6:15 
    5   2/14    3788 Henry Burns              15 M   Hudson             WI   19:48  6:23 
    6   1/37    4487 Leo Bergner              12 M   Maiden Rock        WI   19:49  6:23 
    7   1/207   5047 Chelsea Johnson          23 F   North Branch       MN   20:27  6:35 
    8   2/45   11852 Noel Arteaga             43 M   Burnsville         MN   20:36  6:38 
    9   1/476   5622 Julia Weiskopf           40 F   White Bear Townshi MN   21:02  6:47 
   10   2/37    6075 Ethan Gilbertson         14 M   Rochester          MN   21:09  6:49 
   11   3/37    4486 Max Bergner              10 M   Maiden Rock        WI   21:22  6:53 
   12   2/579   3555 Tracy Sciacca            35 F   St. Paul           MN   21:28  6:55 
   13   1/120   5750 Lexi Duscher             13 F   Princeton          MN   21:32  6:56 
   14   3/579  11474 Lisa Overman             33 F   Dayton             MN   21:33  6:56 
   15   1/50    6380 Daniel Kuntz             37 M   Grand Rapids       AL   21:47  7:01 
   16   2/50    5970 Ryan Gregory             39 M   Denver             CO   21:52  7:03 
   17   3/45    6333 Trent Fiedler            40 M   St. Francis        MN   22:00  7:05 
   18   2/207   3411 Kayla Steckelberg        27 F   Harrisburg         SD   22:01  7:06 
   19   2/120   5945 Ally Moseley             14 F   Roseville          MN   22:11  7:09 
   20   3/207   4460 Brianna Montgomery       27 F   Rochester          MN   22:14  7:10 
   21   2/24    6472 Mike Nemer               29 M   Saint Paul         MN   22:15  7:10 
   22   2/476   1459 Shannon Immer            41 F   St Michael         MN   22:22  7:12 
   23   3/120   1461 Jessica Immer            12 F   St Michael         MN   22:22  7:12 
   24   4/120   3748 Alexandra Hondl          14 F   Andover            MN   22:26  7:14 
   25   1/33    6024 Bob Amico                51 M   Woodland           MN   22:34  7:16 
   26   3/50     308 Jason Newbauer           37 M   Hibbing            MN   22:44  7:19 
   27   4/579   3653 Jenni Super              37 F   Shoreview          MN   22:53  7:22 
   28   3/24    4035 Alec Sampson             25 M   Minneapolis        MN   22:55  7:23 
   29   1/218   3722 Vicki Ostendorf          50 F   White Bear Lake    MN   22:57  7:24 
   30   4/37   11648 Cody Spaeth              14 M   Rosemount          MN   23:02  7:25 
   31   2/33    5136 Robert Hanson            52 M   Ramsey             MN   23:16  7:30 
   32   4/45    1460 Michael Immer            40 M   St Michael         MN   23:16  7:30 
   33   5/37    5472 Noah Jenson              11 M   Farmington         MN   23:18  7:30 
   34   6/37    5692 Jack Ward                11 M   Edina              MN   23:21  7:31 
   35   4/207   3089 Mariah Melin             23 F   Brookston          MN   23:44  7:39 
   36   3/476   5676 Teresa Burlet            46 F   Sauk Centre        MN   23:48  7:40 
   37   5/207   5282 Sarah Zweber-Fifield     29 F   Chicago            IL   23:48  7:40 
   38   5/579   4457 Erin Scapanski           33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   23:48  7:40 
   39   6/207   3087 Cynthia Edgerton         23 F   Vail               CO   23:51  7:41 
   40   7/207   5469 Breanne Siwicki          20 F   Minneapolis        MN   23:57  7:43 
   41   6/579   5895 Christina Long           33 F   Rochester          MN   23:57  7:43 
   42   3/14    5870 Carter Newman            18 M   Blaine             MN   24:05  7:45 
   43   5/45    5853 Nicholas Plowman         44 M   Dodge Center       MN   24:06  7:46 
   44   4/50    3696 Jeron Kleinfehn          33 M   Burnsville         MN   24:09  7:47 
   45   6/45    3403 Rich Carlson             43 M   Blaine             MN   24:14  7:48 
   46   4/476   5081 Mary Meek                43 F   Lino Lakes         MN   24:17  7:49 
   47   4/24    3501 Michael McCarty          27 M   River Falls        WI   24:24  7:51 
   48   1/53    1340 Chevelle Palomino        18 F   Forest Lake        MN   24:24  7:52 
   49   5/476   1360 Christin Mielke          42 F   Ramsey             MN   24:26  7:52 
   50   8/207   3502 Mallory McCarty          26 F   River Falls        WI   24:28  7:53 
   51   2/218   3814 Alison Albrecht          53 F   Minnetonka         MN   24:31  7:54 
   52   5/24    6099 Cole Burrack             28 M   Monticello         IA   24:33  7:55 
   53   6/24    6097 Mike Rahe                29 M   Minneapolis        MN   24:34  7:55 
   54   4/14    5867 Orion Fournier           17 M   Blaine             MN   24:41  7:57 
   55   5/14    5355 Colin Borsheim           19 M   Cottage Grove      MN   24:41  7:57 
   56   3/218   5135 Laurie Hanson            51 F   Ramsey             MN   24:43  7:58 
   57   4/218   3194 Mary Lee Geisen          53 F   Coon Rapids        MN   24:43  7:58 
   58   2/53    5663 Cherramae Erickson       15 F   Foreston           MN   24:43  7:58 
   59   6/476   3787 Kim Burns1968            47 F   Hudson             WI   24:44  7:58 
   60   3/33    5659 Andrew Elmer             58 M   Farmington         MN   24:45  7:58 
   61   7/24    5822 Benjamin Boor            27 M   Plymouth           MN   24:45  7:58 
   62   7/579   5134 Jennifer Sturm-Stresema  36 F   Saint James        MN   24:47  7:59 
   63   8/24    3531 Jake Grafenstein         21 M   Minneapolis        MN   24:49  8:00 
   64   6/14    3867 Dominic Palomino         16 M   Forest Lake        MN   24:49  8:00 
   65   3/53    3801 Hannah Burns             15 F   Hudson             WI   24:50  8:00 
   66   9/207   3185 Jessie Mosier            24 F   Burnsville         MN   24:50  8:00 
   67  10/207   3532 Moriah Maternoski        20 F   Minneapolis        MN   24:50  8:00 
   68  11/207   3100 Natalie Merboth          25 F   Chanhassen         MN   24:51  8:00 
   69   8/579   3572 Angela Weber             36 F   St. Michael        MN   24:51  8:00 
   70   5/50    4848 Justin Storlie           33 M   Woodbury           MN   24:53  8:01 
   71   9/579   3073 Jill McKiernan           33 F   St Paul            MN   25:00  8:03 
   72   5/218   1133 Sara Hnath               54 F   Rogers             MN   25:03  8:04 
   73   7/476   1165 Carla Hasbrouck          47 F   Blaine             MN   25:04  8:05 
   74  10/579   5803 Cassandra Spice          36 F   Farmington         MN   25:06  8:05 
   75   6/50    3673 Brett Johnson            30 M   Carver             MN   25:06  8:05 
   76   4/33    3099 Jeff Merboth             53 M   Chanhassen         MN   25:06  8:05 
   77   1/12   11850 Chuck Dillon             63 M   Holmen             WI   25:06  8:05 
   78  11/579   3510 Diana Swenson            33 F   Bayport            MN   25:07  8:05 
   79  12/207  11597 Sabrina Dahl             21 F   Buffalo            MN   25:07  8:05 
   80  13/207   3307 Lindsay Murn             29 F   Marshall           MN   25:15  8:08 
   81   7/50    3309 Ry Marcattilio-Mccr      31 M   Marshall           MN   25:15  8:08 
   82   8/50    3729 Charles Balcerek         34 M   New Richmond       WI   25:18  8:09 
   83   7/45    5899 Brian Halverson          43 M   Rochester          MN   25:18  8:09 
   84   1/54    3094 Pam Calhoun              60 F   Mankato            MN   25:18  8:09 
   85   8/45    3679 Tim Moeller              45 M   Cottage Grove      MN   25:19  8:09 
   86   5/33   11845 David Szatkowski         58 M   River Falls        WI   25:19  8:09 
   87  12/579   3062 Jenna Wills              31 F   Waverly            MN   25:26  8:11 
   88  13/579  11557 Meredith Wiens           38 F   Andover            MN   25:30  8:13 
   89   6/218   3721 Jeanne Lau               56 F   White Bear Lake    MN   25:32  8:13 
   90   5/120   5192 Becca Olson              14 F   Blaine             MN   25:34  8:14 
   91   7/218   3854 Michelle Montpetit       55 F   Bayport            MN   25:35  8:14 
   92   6/120   6151 Riley Robideau           14 F   Blaine             MN   25:35  8:14 
   93   9/24    3328 Jesse Steed              28 M   Fridley            MN   25:36  8:15 
   94   7/120   6152 Emma Saladis             13 F   Blaine             MN   25:39  8:16 
   95  14/207   4522 Shana Conklin            27 F   Saint Paul         MN   25:39  8:16 
   96   9/50   11471 Patrick Moes             38 M   Farmington         MN   25:46  8:18 
   97  14/579   3074 Casey Schultz            30 F   St. Paul           MN   25:51  8:20 
   98  15/207   3064 Katie Blizel             26 F   Minneapolis        MN   25:52  8:20 
   99  16/207   3028 Becky Stevenson          23 F   Bloomington        MN   25:53  8:20 
  100  17/207   5179 Kelsey Linnell           20 F   St. Clair          MN   25:54  8:21 
  101  15/579   5958 Michelle Lechner         38 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:55  8:21 
  102  16/579   5959 Nicole Lechner           33 F   Chaska             MN   25:57  8:21 
  103   9/45    5193 Nader Barjesteh          45 M   Woodbury           MN   26:02  8:23 
  104  10/45    3866 John Palomino            43 M   Forest Lake        MN   26:05  8:24 
  105   7/37    3771 Gabriel Oquendo          12 M   Elk River          MN   26:06  8:24 
  106   8/218   5658 April Elmer              55 F   Farmington         MN   26:07  8:25 
  107   8/120   5127 Abbygail Weiler          13 F   North Mankato      MN   26:09  8:25 
  108   8/476   3702 Robbin Kadera            47 F   Cottage Grove      MN   26:09  8:25 
  109  17/579   6083 Katie Gabbert            39 F   Cottage Grove      MN   26:09  8:25 
  110   9/476   3676 Nicole Moeller           44 F   Cottage Grove      MN   26:10  8:26 
  111   4/53    5946 Brooke Moseley           17 F   Roseville          MN   26:11  8:26 
  112  18/579   6120 Renee Stewart            37 F   Eagan              MN   26:17  8:28 
  113  10/24    1370 Wes Stockwell            25 M   Bloomington        MN   26:17  8:28 
  114   5/53    5943 Ailsa Schmidt            15 F   Roseville          MN   26:18  8:28 
  115   6/33    1369 Wendell Stockwell        53 M   Burnsville         MN   26:18  8:28 
  116  19/579   5896 Cosette Nasiedlak        36 F   Byron              MN   26:19  8:29 
  117   9/120   3342 Katherine Mullen         11 F   Blaine             MN   26:19  8:29 
  118  20/579   3059 Aimee Peterson           39 F   Albert Lea         MN   26:20  8:29 
  119  21/579   1266 Erica Meillier           36 F   Owatonna           MN   26:20  8:29 
  120   2/12    4485 Rick Recker              71 M   Minneapolis        MN   26:22  8:30 
  121  22/579   5245 Stephanie Ellsworth      39 F   Rochester          MS   26:24  8:30 
  122  23/579   5067 Sarah Sonn               31 F   Saint Paul         MN   26:25  8:30 
  123  18/207   1357 Elizabeth Buckentin      28 F   Brownton           MN   26:26  8:31 
  124  24/579   6290 Missy Bolton             31 F   Farmington         MN   26:30  8:32 
  125  10/476   1356 Stacy Stotts             47 F   Hutchinson         MN   26:35  8:34 
  126  11/45    5044 Jonathan Torrens-Burton  48 M   Oronoco            MN   26:35  8:34 
  127  19/207   5008 Allyssa Larson           25 F   New Richmond       WI   26:37  8:34 
  128  12/45    5395 Michael Trantow          49 M   Rochester          MN   26:40  8:35 
  129   7/33    5711 Brad Breyer              57 M   Owatonna           MN   26:41  8:35 
  130  25/579   5710 Tabatha Miller           34 F   Owatonna           MN   26:42  8:36 
  131           5814                                                         26:42  8:36 
  132   9/218   3701 Faye Vroman              52 F   Cottage Grove      MN   26:45  8:37 
  133  10/50    5766 Gregg Boehmer            36 M   Inver Grove Height MN   26:48  8:38 
  134  11/476   6147 Karin Warner             42 F   Blaine             AL   26:52  8:39 
  135   6/53    3934 Erika Maalis             16 F   Milaca             MN   26:56  8:41 
  136  20/207   3821 Becca Delaney            25 F   Oakdale            MN   26:56  8:41 
  137  10/218   3820 Sally Delaney            53 F   Cottage Grove      MN   26:58  8:41 
  138  12/476   6389 Lisa Stay                43 F   Plymouth           MN   27:00  8:42 
  139  26/579   1449 Jenny Forar              39 F   Lakeville          MN   27:00  8:42 
  140  27/579   6150 Shannon Robideau         37 F   Blaine             MN   27:01  8:42 
  141  21/207   6100 Kara Burrack             26 F   Monticello         IA   27:01  8:42 
  142  28/579   3957 Sarah Weber              31 F   Woodbury           MN   27:05  8:44 
  143  29/579   4065 Meredith Boorsma         30 F   Scandia            MN   27:05  8:44 
  144  30/579   4066 Marcie Langin            33 F   Waconia            MN   27:06  8:44 
  145  22/207   5403 Jill Kehoe               27 F   Minneapolis        MN   27:07  8:44 
  146  23/207   5285 Mary Frazier             27 F   Hudson             WI   27:09  8:45 
  147  13/476   1399 Deyanira Engfer          49 F   Blaine             MN   27:10  8:45 
  148  13/45    3445 Eric Castren             48 M   White Bear Lake    MN   27:12  8:46 
  149  14/476   3444 Sharon Castren           48 F   White Bear Lake    MN   27:13  8:46 
  150   7/53    1398 Natalie Meyer            15 F   Lakeville          MN   27:17  8:47 
  151  15/476   1397 Lisa Meyer               49 F   Lakeville          MN   27:17  8:47 
  152  11/50    3805 Matt Pepple              33 M   Farmington         MN   27:17  8:47 
  153  16/476   3066 Angie Kolker             45 F   Albert Lea         MN   27:21  8:49 
  154  17/476   1135 Virginia Haberman        49 F   Coon Rapids        MN   27:23  8:49 
  155  18/476   3072 Christy Klancher         45 F   Red Wing           MN   27:25  8:50 
  156  31/579   5352 Courtney Lawson          37 F   Rochester          MN   27:29  8:51 
  157  19/476   1134 Sarah Klocker            42 F   Ramsey             MN   27:29  8:51 
  158  10/120   4841 Ashlyn Quist             14 F   Fairmont           MN   27:30  8:51 
  159  20/476   5847 Tisha Kaufhold           44 F   Carver             MN   27:30  8:52 
  160  32/579  11637 Maria Jost               33 F   Woodbury           MN   27:33  8:52 
  161  33/579   1358 Jennifer Pokornowski     32 F   Glencoe            MN   27:33  8:52 
  162  21/476   3677 Janette McCalvy          46 F   Cottage Grove      MN   27:34  8:53 
  163  34/579   3620 Jessica Lemay            33 F   New Richmond       WI   27:35  8:53 
  164  35/579   6219 Alexis Noack             35 F   Minneapolis        MN   27:35  8:53 
  165  24/207   5033 Brianna Byam             20 F   Austin             MN   27:41  8:55 
  166  22/476   5319 Amy Mortensen            43 F   Woodbury           MN   27:41  8:55 
  167  23/476   1150 Jill Ronning             40 F   Eden Prairie       MN   27:43  8:55 
  168  36/579   1404 Jessica Huso             37 F   Rosemount          MN   27:46  8:56 
  169  37/579   3010 Amy Christen             36 F   Maple Grove        MN   27:46  8:57 
  170  38/579   5579 Susan Johansen           39 F   Coon Rapids        MN   27:46  8:57 
  171  25/207   1333 Kandice Ogrady           27 F   Minneapolis        MN   27:47  8:57 
  172  24/476  11596 Teresa Dahl              49 F   Buffalo            MN   27:49  8:58 
  173  25/476   3088 Cathy Melin              47 F   Brookston          MN   27:49  8:58 
  174  39/579   1359 Trisha Kruse             39 F   Cosmos             MN   27:52  8:59 
  175  11/120    325 Naomi Pientka            14 F   Faribault          MN   27:53  8:59 
  176  26/476   5065 Lynn Curtler             46 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   27:54  8:59 
  177  26/207   4410 Katelyn Erickson         28 F   Minneapolis        MN   27:55  9:00 
  178   8/53     305 Claire Schleusner        15 F   Rochester          MN   27:56  9:00 
  179  12/120   5223 Phyllis Schram           12 F   Rochester          MN   27:56  9:00 
  180   8/37     320 Cole Beetcher            14 M   Eyota              MN   27:57  9:00 
  181  27/476   6225 Laura Benson             42 F   Medina             MN   27:57  9:00 
  182  28/476    319 Erika Beetcher           40 F   Eyota              MN   27:58  9:00 
  183  29/476   5641 Susan Magdziak           40 F   Apple Valley       MN   27:59  9:01 
  184   3/12    5222 Andy Schram              60 M   Rochester          MN   27:59  9:01 
  185  40/579   5920 Ashley Schumacher        37 F   Maple Grove        MN   28:01  9:01 
  186  30/476    324 Anne Pientka             40 F   Faribault          MN   28:01  9:01 
  187  41/579   6348 Emily Gores              34 F   Prior Lake         MN   28:02  9:02 
  188  13/120   5027 Annaliese Cundiff         9 F   Savage             MN   28:02  9:02 
  189  31/476   6268 Andrea Howell            49 F   St Paul            MN   28:03  9:02 
  190  14/45   11585 Tony Medellin            40 M   South St. Paul     MN   28:04  9:02 
  191  42/579   5681 Melissa Kleinschmidt     35 F   Sauk Centre        MN   28:04  9:02 
  192  32/476   1223 Niki Hauck               43 F   Ham Lake           MN   28:07  9:03 
  193   9/37    5883 Eric Campbell            12 M   Maplewood          MN   28:07  9:03 
  194  27/207   3103 Katie Thiel              24 F   St. Paul           MN   28:07  9:03 
  195  43/579   6111 Katie Melby              32 F   Farmington         MN   28:08  9:03 
  196  28/207   3116 Dannica Dufur            26 F   Apple Valley       MN   28:08  9:04 
  197  29/207   3102 Lauren Maggiori          24 F   Milwaukee          WI   28:08  9:04 
  198  33/476   3875 Missy Somerville         40 F   Bay City           WI   28:08  9:04 
  199  11/24    6458 Mitchell Dahlhoff        27 M   Apple Valley       MN   28:08  9:04 
  200  44/579   6456 Heidi Ferris             38 F   Fridley            MN   28:08  9:04 
  201  45/579   6109 Melinda Schlegelmilch    35 F   Baldwin            WI   28:12  9:05 
  202  34/476   3336 Trisha Leir              42 F   Minneapolis        MN   28:12  9:05 
  203  14/120   5225 Stella Schram            14 F   Rochester          MN   28:13  9:05 
  204  10/37    3188 Lachlan Demmer            8 M   Coon Rapids        MN   28:14  9:06 
  205  12/50    3190 Wade Demmer              37 M   Coon Rapids        MN   28:14  9:06 
  206  46/579   5379 Kristin Miller           35 F   Fairmont           MN   28:15  9:06 
  207  11/218   3296 Faye Kelberg             55 F   Lakeville          MN   28:16  9:06 
  208  30/207   3804 Krystle Pepple-Butthole  29 F   Farmington         MN   28:17  9:07 
  209  35/476   4049 Becky Nye                45 F   Woodbury           MN   28:20  9:07 
  210  12/218   4377 Carolyn Weber            52 F   St. Louis Park     MN   28:22  9:08 
  211  11/37    5039 Ian Hensley              12 M   Rochester          MN   28:23  9:09 
  212   9/53    4842 Shantel Quist            18 F   Fairmont           MN   28:24  9:09 
  213  47/579   4094 Emily Zweber             33 F   Elko               MN   28:25  9:09 
  214  48/579   4380 Jessica Potter           32 F   Plymouth           MN   28:26  9:09 
  215  31/207   4381 Kim Potter               29 F   Plymouth           MN   28:27  9:10 
  216  49/579   1422 Melissa Grosbier         33 F   Andover            MN   28:27  9:10 
  217   4/12    5660 Bob Maier                68 M   Northfield         MN   28:27  9:10 
  218  32/207   1234 Chrissy Sierra           26 F   Zimmerman          MN   28:31  9:11 
  219  10/53    5942 Katie Meeker             17 F   Dodge Center       MN   28:33  9:12 
  220  13/218   3542 Sue Grimstad             56 F   Blaine             MN   28:33  9:12 
  221  14/218  11837 Karen Schoenbauer        53 F   Forest Lake        MN   28:36  9:13 
  222  36/476   3810 Jennifer Abbott          46 F   Forest Lake        MN   28:37  9:13 
  223  15/120   1263 Isabelle Scully          12 F   Blaine             MN   28:42  9:15 
  224  50/579   1167 Megan Villella           35 F   Blaine             MN   28:44  9:15 
  225  51/579   3434 Melyssa Carlson          39 F   Blaine             MN   28:44  9:15 
  226  52/579   3514 Leanne Tacheny           30 F   Oakdale            MN   28:46  9:16 
  227  53/579   3528 Whitney Western          30 F   Minneapolis        MN   28:54  9:18 
  228  11/53    1202 Stine Arntzen            17 F   Saint Michael      MN   28:54  9:18 
  229  54/579   6381 Rebecca Kuntz            35 F   Grand Rapids       MN   28:54  9:18 
  230  15/218   4057 Debbie Kippen            57 F   Blaine             MN   28:55  9:19 
  231  16/120   1430 Amber Kuhn               11 F   Ham Lake           MN   28:57  9:20 
  232  55/579   1365 Sarah Kerkvliet          36 F   Coon Rapids        MN   29:01  9:21 
  233  56/579   3226 Desirae\' Otto            32 F   Nicollet           MN   29:02  9:21 
  234  37/476   5552 Julie Kronabetter        44 F   Eagan              MN   29:02  9:21 
  235  38/476   5314 Lisa Parker              43 F   Sioux Falls        SD   29:04  9:22 
  236  57/579  11638 Dana Grilz               33 F   St. Paul           MN   29:06  9:22 
  237   2/54    5378 Vicky Streit             64 F   Fairmont           MN   29:09  9:23 
  238  39/476   3284 Elizabeth Wefel          46 F   St. Paul           MN   29:10  9:23 
  239  17/120   1307 Peyton Hunter            10 F   Prior Lake         MN   29:10  9:24 
  240  40/476   1306 Audra Hunter             43 F   Prior Lake         MN   29:10  9:24 
  241  18/120   1309 Neva Loechler            10 F   Prior Lake         MN   29:11  9:24 
  242  58/579   1308 Sarah Loechler           39 F   Prior Lake         MN   29:11  9:24 
  243   8/33   11650 David Spaeth             54 M   Rosemount          MN   29:12  9:24 
  244  12/37   11649 Adam Spaeth              10 M   Rosemount          MN   29:12  9:24 
  245  59/579   6334 Kellie Fiedler           34 F   St. Francis        MN   29:13  9:25 
  246  15/45    1436 Troy Knowlton            46 M   Woodbury           MN   29:14  9:25 
  247  16/218   3396 Dana Shoupe              52 F   Coon Rapids        MN   29:15  9:25 
  248  41/476   6080 Renee Andresen           44 F   Nisswa             MN   29:15  9:25 
  249  13/37    1437 Ethan Knowlton            7 M   Woodbury           MN   29:15  9:25 
  250  60/579    310 Heather Patschull        35 F   Rochester          MN   29:17  9:26 
  251  16/45    1500 Mike Wiens               43 M   Andover            MN   29:18  9:26 
  252  61/579   5677 Nicki Vogt               35 F   Sauk Centre        MN   29:21  9:27 
  253  19/120   4821 Alexis Peterson          14 F   North Mankato      MN   29:22  9:27 
  254  17/45    1262 Jeffrey Halbert          49 M   St.Louis Park      MN   29:24  9:28 
  255  17/218   5768 Roxy Hames               52 F   Blaine             MN   29:25  9:28 
  256  62/579   1366 Allison Caudill          38 F   Andover            MN   29:25  9:28 
  257  42/476   3777 Heather Gehrke           40 F   Prescott           WI   29:26  9:29 
  258  33/207   6358 Ashley Ages              21 F   Big Lake           MN   29:27  9:29 
  259  20/120   5078 Quinn Geraets            12 F   Brainerd           MN   29:27  9:29 
  260  21/120   5076 Teagan Rudstrom          12 F   Brainerd           MN   29:28  9:29 
  261           5551                                                         29:29  9:30 
  262  22/120   1373 Neva Lesch               14 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:29  9:30 
  263  43/476   1372 D\'Ann Lesch              42 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:30  9:30 
  264   9/33    5077 Roger Geraets            51 M   Brainerd           MN   29:30  9:30 
  265  18/218   5091 Becky Tastad             52 F   Montevideo         MN   29:30  9:30 
  266  10/33    5092 Mark Tastad              53 M   Montevideo         MN   29:30  9:30 
  267  19/218   3543 Sue Zustiak              57 F   Blaine             MN   29:30  9:30 
  268  20/218  11812 Marybeth Misgen          50 F   Lakeland           MN   29:31  9:30 
  269  63/579   5998 Jen Willaert             33 F   Mankato            MN   29:32  9:31 
  270  23/120   5170 Grace Kaung              11 F   Minnetonka         MN   29:32  9:31 
  271  11/33   11813 Steve Misgen             50 M   Lakeland           MN   29:32  9:31 
  272  64/579   6214 Nicole Kenning           35 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:32  9:31 
  273  21/218   6392 Doris Lancaster          54 F   Bay Port           MN   29:32  9:31 
  274  65/579   5388 Ann Tozer                36 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:32  9:31 
  275  34/207   1439 Claire Bjerke            22 F   Edina              MN   29:33  9:31 
  276  44/476   3499 Theresa Faustini         41 F   River Falls        WI   29:33  9:31 
  277  22/218   6223 Stacey Cady              57 F   New Brighton       MN   29:34  9:31 
  278  45/476   6349 Linda Palecek            40 F   Savage             MN   29:35  9:32 
  279  23/218   5578 Pam Campbell             54 F   Lindstrom          MN   29:35  9:32 
  280  66/579   3670 Jessika Lupan            30 F   Robbinsdale        MN   29:36  9:32 
  281  67/579   5628 Casey Mason              31 F   St. Paul           MN   29:36  9:32 
  282  68/579   4825 Jennifer Olesiak         34 F   Sawyer             MN   29:38  9:33 
  283  24/218  11591 Cindy Fischer            56 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:39  9:33 
  284  12/53    5241 Gabrielle Salisbury      19 F   Chatfield          MN   29:42  9:34 
  285  69/579   5956 Luda Lange               35 F   Bloomington        MN   29:42  9:34 
  286  70/579   6361 Amie Myers               35 F   Elk River          MN   29:43  9:34 
  287  46/476   5577 Michelle Dalquist        46 F   Lindstrom          MN   29:43  9:34 
  288  25/218   3327 Kathleen Steed           51 F   Fridley            MN   29:45  9:35 
  289  24/120   5019 Lily Welch               13 F   Stewartville       MN   29:45  9:35 
  290  47/476   3645 Laura Linn               44 F   Saint Paul         MN   29:45  9:35 
  291  71/579   5662 Heidi Erickson           37 F   Foreston           MN   29:46  9:35 
  292  48/476   5075 Heidi Rudstrom           49 F   Brainerd           MN   29:46  9:35 
  293  13/53    6346 Shona Campbell           16 F   Prior Lake         MN   29:47  9:35 
  294  72/579   6457 Christina George         31 F   Andover            MN   29:49  9:36 
  295  26/218   5240 Gale Tinglov             58 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:50  9:36 
  296  49/476   6296 Kim Lardy                45 F   Coon Rapids        MN   29:51  9:37 
  297  14/37    5620 Matthias Stiehl           7 M   Roseville          MN   29:51  9:37 
  298  35/207   5744 Elizabeth Wallner        29 F   Edina              MN   29:55  9:38 
  299           5746                                                         29:55  9:38 
  300  13/50   11581 Brian Boehmer            39 M   South Saint Paul   MN   29:55  9:38 
  301  36/207   5745 Solaire Finkenstaedt-Qu  27 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:56  9:38 
  302  27/218   3063 Laurie Crawford          54 F   Waverly            MN   29:56  9:38 
  303  14/53    3446 Samantha Engrav          16 F   White Bear Lake    MN   29:56  9:38 
  304  15/37    6371 Grant Blosberg           14 M   Brainerd           MN   29:57  9:39 
  305  73/579   3282 Christina McGuire        38 F   Plymouth           MN   29:58  9:39 
  306  74/579   3341 Deby Mullen              38 F   Blaine             MN   30:01  9:40 
  307  50/476   3630 Amy Giddings             40 F   Farmington         MN   30:01  9:40 
  308  37/207   6224 Kelsey Cady              27 F   New Brighton       MN   30:01  9:40 
  309  14/50    6171 Ben Pence                39 M   Edina              MN   30:01  9:40 
  310  38/207   3158 Abigail Marlow           26 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:01  9:40 
  311  25/120   3436 Gracie Gilmore           12 F   Clear Lake         MN   30:03  9:41 
  312  26/120   6218 Ruby Hoffman             13 F   Nicollet           MN   30:03  9:41 
  313  51/476   6163 Amy Viker                43 F   Mankato            MN   30:03  9:41 
  314  52/476   1285 Tana Smith               43 F   Inver Grove Height MN   30:03  9:41 
  315  75/579   5464 Jessika Brekken          33 F   Richfield          MN   30:04  9:41 
  316  53/476   6345 Luci Campbell            46 F   Prior Lake         MN   30:04  9:41 
  317  15/50    6217 Carrie Hoffman           39 M   Nicollet           MN   30:04  9:41 
  318  76/579   6331 Anne Vander Martin       38 F   Northfield         MN   30:04  9:41 
  319  18/45    6344 John Campbell            47 M   Prior Lake         MN   30:04  9:41 
  320  77/579   5133 Beth Johnson             36 F   St. James          MN   30:04  9:41 
  321  12/33    4538 Paul Pendergrass         58 M   Oronoco            MN   30:04  9:41 
  322  54/476   1286 Wendy Roche              45 F   Inver Grove Height MN   30:05  9:41 
  323  55/476   5679 Heidi Buckentine         40 F   Elrosa             MN   30:06  9:42 
  324  39/207   6107 Samantha Morris          23 F   Eden Prairie       MN   30:09  9:42 
  325  78/579   3402 Michelle Cook            35 F   Blaine             MN   30:09  9:43 
  326  40/207   3906 Brittany Moreland        24 F   River Falls        WI   30:09  9:43 
  327   7/14    5875 Cyrus Muehlberg          17 M   Coon Rapids        MN   30:11  9:43 
  328  79/579   4393 Jennifer Olafson         33 F   St. Louis Park     MN   30:11  9:43 
  329  16/50    4473 Bill Parker              36 M   North Oaks         MN   30:12  9:43 
  330  17/50    3671 Nathan Lupan             30 M   Robbinsdale        MN   30:13  9:44 
  331   8/14    5866 Cody Neft                18 M   Blaine             MN   30:13  9:44 
  332  80/579   3007 Carey Reetz              36 F   Roberts            WI   30:16  9:45 
  333  19/45    5871 Herclues Muehlberg       48 M   Coon Rapids        MN   30:18  9:45 
  334  81/579   6110 Leah Taylor              38 F   Cottage Grove      MN   30:19  9:46 
  335  41/207   5416 Faith Cook               25 F   Clear Lake         IA   30:19  9:46 
  336  82/579   4545 Kerri Riechers           31 F   Andover            MN   30:19  9:46 
  337  83/579   5751 Amber Skwarek            32 F   Eden Prairie       MN   30:20  9:46 
  338  15/53    3739 Amanda Vandenberg        16 F   Waconia            MN   30:20  9:46 
  339  84/579   4546 Naomi Gamm               36 F   Andover            MN   30:20  9:46 
  340  27/120   5029 Aurelia Anderson          8 F   Duluth             MN   30:21  9:46 
  341  16/53    3737 Molly Klima              17 F   New Germany        MN   30:21  9:46 
  342   3/54    5615 Diane Tiegs              60 F   Maple Grove        MN   30:21  9:46 
  343  56/476   5638 Tina Wright              41 F   Apple Valley       MN   30:22  9:47 
  344  57/476   3736 Julie Klima              43 F   New Germany        MN   30:23  9:47 
  345  28/218  11821 Joyetta Hattouni         53 F   Lakeville          MN   30:26  9:48 
  346  42/207   5647 Cassie Downing           24 F   Baraboo            WI   30:27  9:48 
  347  43/207   5646 Michelle Graf            23 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:27  9:48 
  348  85/579  11820 Rachel Fizel             38 F   Woodbury           MN   30:27  9:48 
  349  44/207   5648 Lauren Ruhr              21 F   Hastings           MN   30:28  9:49 
  350  29/218   1457 Denise Schneering        52 F   Eden Prairie       MN   30:28  9:49 
  351  28/120   1130 Ellie Eklof              11 F   Siren              WI   30:30  9:49 
  352  12/24    6098 Jared Jacobson           28 M   Albia              IA   30:31  9:50 
  353  18/50    3240 Joseph Uppena            34 M   Cassville          WI   30:31  9:50 
  354  58/476   6243 Kim Johnson              48 F   Chisago City       MN   30:31  9:50 
  355  86/579   6350 Krissy Krueger           30 F   Elko               MN   30:32  9:50 
  356  87/579   3386 Jackie Windschill        33 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   30:32  9:50 
  357  88/579   5991 Josie Tayse              35 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   30:32  9:50 
  358  89/579   5365 Trisha Olson             38 F   Blaine             MN   30:33  9:50 
  359  90/579   5366 Debbie Chmielewski       38 F   Golden Valley      MN   30:34  9:51 
  360  91/579   1265 Jessica Shallow-Miller   38 F   Medford            MN   30:35  9:51 
  361  92/579   3278 Jennifer Etnier          38 F   Saint Michael      MN   30:36  9:51 
  362  17/53    3598 Haley Renner             15 F   Elko New Market    MN   30:37  9:52 
  363  16/37    6172 Aaron Pence              10 M   Edina              MN   30:38  9:52 
  364  13/33    3763 Micheal Multer           50 M   Andover            MN   30:38  9:52 
  365  30/218   5477 Corrie Ayers             56 F   Eagan              MN   30:38  9:52 
  366  45/207   1332 Jessica Hanson           25 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:39  9:52 
  367  46/207   3883 Raelene Carlson          25 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:39  9:52 
  368  29/120   3741 Jessa Waligoski          14 F   Waconia            MN   30:39  9:52 
  369  18/53    3740 Julia Sarcletti          15 F   Waconia            MN   30:39  9:52 
  370  30/120   3738 Libby Klima              14 F   New Germany        MN   30:39  9:52 
  371  59/476   4437 Bridget Rosch            40 F   Truman             MN   30:39  9:52 
  372  60/476   6153 Tammy Saladis            47 F   Blaine             MN   30:39  9:52 
  373  31/218   6339 Dawn Kramer              51 F   Stillwater         MN   30:43  9:54 
  374  31/120   1312 Morgan Langer            13 F   Hugo               MN   30:44  9:54 
  375  93/579   3639 Alicia Bercier           31 F   Shoreview          MN   30:44  9:54 
  376  94/579   3640 Lindsay Alejandrino      30 F   St. Paul           MN   30:45  9:54 
  377  47/207   4006 Megan Hruska             28 F   Zimmerman          MN   30:45  9:54 
  378  95/579   5367 Teresa Minet             38 F   Blaine             MN   30:47  9:55 
  379  61/476   5255 Bronwen Mackenthon       41 F   Shakopee           MN   30:50  9:56 
  380  62/476   5242 Lynn Salisbury           46 F   Chatfield          MN   30:50  9:56 
  381  32/218   5976 Kathleen Harder          58 F   Mountain Lake      MN   30:51  9:56 
  382  63/476   5977 Julie Falk               47 F   Mountain Lake      MN   30:51  9:56 
  383  33/218   5224 Tammy Watson-Schram      50 F   Rochester          MN   30:52  9:56 
  384  48/207   4521 Ozioma Oji               28 F   St. Paul           MN   30:53  9:57 
  385  49/207   4356 Rachel Bell              27 F   St. Paul           MN   30:54  9:57 
  386  96/579   1177 Anne Tatro               36 F   Woodbury           MN   30:54  9:57 
  387  64/476   1299 Dawn Larson              47 F   Chaska             MN   30:55  9:57 
  388  65/476   5171 Annie Tan                46 F   Minnetonka         MN   30:55  9:57 
  389  14/33    5727 Gary Kubat               58 M   Minneapolis        MN   30:55  9:58 
  390  66/476   5796 Anne Alto                48 F   Blaine             MN   30:56  9:58 
  391  19/53    5797 Paxton Alto              19 F   Blaine             MN   30:57  9:58 
  392  50/207   3350 Alicia Narum             26 F   Farmington         MN   30:58  9:58 
  393  67/476   3628 Traci Slane              46 F   Apple Valley       MN   30:58  9:58 
  394           4808                                                         30:58  9:59 
  395  97/579   1293 Amber Harlan             33 F   Burnsville         MN   30:59  9:59 
  396  68/476   3254 Stacey Belisle           41 F   Somerset           WI   30:59  9:59 
  397  98/579   6013 Sara Allen               38 F   Rice Lake          WI   31:01  9:59 
  398  99/579   3486 Trisha Matejcek          38 F   St. Peter          MN   31:02 10:00 
  399 100/579   3487 Michelle Twait           39 F   Saint Peter        MN   31:02 10:00 
  400  34/218   3329 Joanne Hynes             58 F   Maple Grove        MN   31:02 10:00 
  401 101/579   3324 Jill Bispala             38 F   Bayport            MN   31:03 10:00 
  402 102/579   3539 Gina Irlbeck             37 F   Stillwater         MN   31:03 10:00 
  403 103/579   3224 Chandra Grommersch       38 F   Nicollet           MN   31:03 10:00 
  404 104/579   6012 Jennifer Stoik           37 F   Eagan              MN   31:03 10:00 
  405   4/54    3042 Nancy Krocak             61 F   White Bear Lake    MN   31:04 10:00 
  406  51/207   5533 Rachel Thompson          22 F   Alexandria         MN   31:06 10:01 
  407  69/476   5045 Tricia Torrens-Burton    49 F   Oronoco            MN   31:08 10:02 
  408  70/476   6231 Kari Riermann            47 F   Scandia            MN   31:08 10:02 
  409 105/579   6065 Christa Helgeson         38 F   St Paul            MN   31:09 10:02 
  410  71/476   4439 Sonni Aanerud            42 F   Big Lake           MN   31:10 10:02 
  411           4477                                                         31:13 10:03 
  412 106/579   1396 Jodi Boomer              35 F   Woodbury           MN   31:13 10:03 
  413 107/579   3118 Amanda Sanders           30 F   Lexington          MN   31:13 10:03 
  414 108/579   1145 Kayla Woelfel            32 F   Rochester          MN   31:14 10:03 
  415 109/579   1149 Erin Derby               36 F   Rochester          MN   31:15 10:04 
  416 110/579   1164 Lya Hurst                32 F   Chanhassen         MN   31:16 10:04 
  417 111/579   5213 Trisha Roundy            37 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   31:17 10:04 
  418 112/579   6352 Stephanie Cairney        32 F   Elko               MN   31:19 10:05 
  419  13/24    5506 Matthew Benson           22 M   Northfield         MN   31:19 10:05 
  420  72/476   3545 Tricia Carlsen           41 F   Oakdale            MN   31:20 10:05 
  421 113/579   6353 Alisha Bischof           34 F   New Market         MN   31:20 10:06 
  422  35/218   5840 Nancy Flaherty           51 F   Lino Lakes         MN   31:21 10:06 
  423 114/579   5020 Jill Welch               39 F   Stewartville       MN   31:21 10:06 
  424  20/53   11540 Donya Fehlen             15 F   Osceola            WI   31:21 10:06 
  425 115/579   4512 Kari Ingebritsen         38 F   Bloomington        MN   31:22 10:06 
  426  32/120   5304 Samantha Koenigs         13 F   Stewartville       MN   31:24 10:07 
  427  73/476  11542 Michelle Widiker         44 F   Osceola            WI   31:25 10:07 
  428  74/476   5303 Kari Koenigs             44 F   Stewartville       MN   31:25 10:07 
  429  17/37    6173 Elliot Pence              9 M   Edina              MN   31:25 10:07 
  430  52/207  11482 Amy Lippert              27 F   Woodbury           MN   31:25 10:07 
  431   9/14    1494 Caleb Ockwig             15 M   Rosemount          MN   31:26 10:07 
  432 116/579   6309 Jennifer Preston         39 F   Belle Plaine       MN   31:26 10:07 
  433  21/53    5232 Emma Wanzek              16 F   Rochester          MN   31:27 10:08 
  434 117/579   6082 Lindsey Dana             39 F   Cottage Grove      MN   31:28 10:08 
  435 118/579   6310 Vicki Malecha            38 F   Savage             MN   31:28 10:08 
  436           5507 Susan Benson              0 F   Northfield         MN   31:30 10:09 
  437  15/33    5508 Bob Benson               56 M   Northfield         MN   31:30 10:09 
  438  75/476   3778 Kim Jalinski             43 F   South St Paul      MN   31:30 10:09 
  439  76/476   1206 Kara Johnson             42 F   Andover            MN   31:31 10:09 
  440  77/476   1205 Sarah Krietlow           42 F   Edina              MN   31:31 10:09 
  441  18/37    3789 Quincy Burns             11 M   Hudson             WI   31:32 10:09 
  442  78/476   4043 Zoe Hruby                41 F   Maplewood          MN   31:32 10:09 
  443  79/476  11599 Wendy Peterson           41 F   Eagan              MN   31:36 10:10 
  444 119/579   3504 Chris Blaisdell          38 F   Hopkins            MN   31:36 10:11 
  445  80/476   6460 Stephanie Schlichting    43 F   Ham Lake           MN   31:36 10:11 
  446   5/54    3029 Carla Stevenson          60 F   Bloomington        MN   31:37 10:11 
  447 120/579   6459 Gretchen Bias            39 F   Columbia Heights   MN   31:37 10:11 
  448 121/579   4843 Heidi Quist              38 F   Fairmont           MN   31:37 10:11 
  449  22/53    3743 Raina Forcier            17 F   Waconia            MN   31:38 10:11 
  450  19/37    5331 Jose Jr Melendez         13 M   South St. Paul     MN   31:38 10:11 
  451 122/579   1298 Melissa Westmore         37 F   Plymouth           MN   31:39 10:12 
  452  10/14    3868 Jonathan Palomino        19 M   Forest Lake        MN   31:39 10:12 
  453 123/579   5811 Jennifer Popp            37 F   New Brighton       MN   31:39 10:12 
  454  81/476   5642 Kari Hefnider            46 F   Andover            MN   31:40 10:12 
  455 124/579   3325 Sarah Dejarnett          39 F   Bayport            MN   31:41 10:12 
  456 125/579   1413 Jessica Talavera         30 F   Falcon Heights     MN   31:42 10:12 
  457 126/579   6170 Alison Pence             38 F   Edina              MN   31:42 10:13 
  458 127/579   5128 Laurie Weiler            38 F   North Mankato      MN   31:42 10:13 
  459  20/45   11470 Joe Mahon                49 M   Woodbury           MN   31:42 10:13 
  460  82/476   6300 Amy Mahon                42 F   Woodbury           MN   31:43 10:13 
  461 128/579   3095 Jennifer Hanson          37 F   North Mankato      MN   31:44 10:13 
  462 129/579   5922 Jodi Gryskiewicz         34 F   New Market         MN   31:44 10:13 
  463  20/37    5332 Elias Melendez           12 M   South St. Paul     MN   31:44 10:13 
  464           4438                                                         31:45 10:13 
  465  83/476   5939 Bridget Barnett          43 F   New Prague         MN   31:45 10:13 
  466  21/45    5261 Todd Selbitschka         46 M   North St Paul      MN   31:45 10:14 
  467 130/579   3097 Tina Kasper              32 F   Owatonna           MN   31:45 10:14 
  468 131/579   3096 Rebecca K Johnson        33 F   Owatonna           MN   31:45 10:14 
  469 132/579   3522 Erin Spencer             37 F   Lewiston           MN   31:46 10:14 
  470 133/579   5829 Danielle Neuman          36 F   Blaine             MN   31:46 10:14 
  471 134/579  11475 Jackie Griffin           35 F   Maple Grove        MN   31:49 10:15 
  472  84/476   5788 Lisa Fahey               42 F   Coon Rapids        MN   31:49 10:15 
  473 135/579   6336 Krissy Shiflet           34 F   Stanchfield        MN   31:50 10:15 
  474  85/476   3661 Teri Bierman             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:50 10:15 
  475 136/579   4537 Anna Hayden              39 F   Pine Island        MN   31:50 10:15 
  476 137/579   1388 Krisha Hamblin           35 F   Eden Prairie       MN   31:51 10:15 
  477 138/579   3365 Jen Lux                  34 F   Minneapolis        MN   31:53 10:16 
  478  19/50    5709 Emerson Miller           36 M   Owatonna           MN   31:53 10:16 
  479 139/579   6311 Jennifer Nelson          38 F   Anoka              MN   31:56 10:17 
  480  86/476   4109 Heidi Chester            41 F   Ham Lake           MN   31:56 10:17 
  481  23/53    1199 Hailey Haas              17 F   Saint Michael      MN   32:01 10:19 
  482  36/218   1395 Liz Wilcox               52 F   Hugo               MN   32:01 10:19 
  483  87/476   1394 Cathy Steinmueller       48 F   White Bear Lake    MN   32:02 10:19 
  484 140/579   3614 Nicole Drangstveit       35 F   Prior Lake         MN   32:04 10:20 
  485  88/476   3685 Stephanie Janke          43 F   Shakopee           MN   32:04 10:20 
  486  89/476  11656 Carol Reichenbacher      42 F   Anoka              MN   32:05 10:20 
  487 141/579   3916 Christine Schutta        37 F   Forest Lake        MN   32:06 10:20 
  488 142/579   3914 Elissa Becker            35 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:07 10:20 
  489  90/476   1260 Julie Branham            41 F   Burnsville         MN   32:07 10:20 
  490  24/53    1261 Alea Branham             15 F   Burnsville         MN   32:07 10:21 
  491  91/476   3337 Andrea Fisher            41 F   Coon Rapids        MN   32:07 10:21 
  492  92/476   3179 Shari Hendren            46 F   Two Harbors        MN   32:08 10:21 
  493  33/120   3524 Kiera Selbitschka        13 F   Lino Lakes         MN   32:08 10:21 
  494  93/476   4390 Kari Healy               43 F   Mapleton           MN   32:08 10:21 
  495  37/218   1238 Kristin Veker            52 F   Edina              MN   32:10 10:21 
  496  94/476   5707 Colleen Jax              44 F   Farmington         MN   32:10 10:22 
  497 143/579   5678 Holly Tegels             33 F   Saukcentre         MN   32:10 10:22 
  498  20/50    3002 Adam Derkey              32 M   Mahtomedi          MN   32:12 10:22 
  499 144/579   3109 Samantha Manzke          34 F   Saint Francis      MN   32:13 10:22 
  500  25/53    6272 Victoria McGrath         17 F   Hastings           MN   32:13 10:22 
  501  53/207   5609 Megan Bradley            26 F   Little Canada      MN   32:14 10:23 
  502  34/120   5944 Lindsey Moseley          12 F   Roseville          MN   32:18 10:24 
  503  95/476   1287 Danielle Cheslog         49 F   Cottage Grove      MN   32:20 10:25 
  504 145/579   4516 Jamie Burnes             30 F   Rochester          MN   32:20 10:25 
  505 146/579   4517 Jackie Peck              30 F   Rochester          MN   32:20 10:25 
  506  22/45    5168 Richard Kaung            47 M   Minnetonka         MN   32:21 10:25 
  507  96/476   5036 Cheryl Maki              48 F   Centerville        MN   32:21 10:25 
  508  21/37    5169 Max Kaung                 8 M   Minnetonka         MN   32:21 10:25 
  509  35/120   5309 Ella Rowley              12 F   Rochester          MN   32:21 10:25 
  510  97/476  11522 Sherri Schendzielos      42 F   Blaine             MN   32:21 10:25 
  511  21/50    1499 Brian Thill              38 M   Lino Lakes         MN   32:21 10:25 
  512  98/476   1497 Cynthia Buttweiler       46 F   Lino Lakes         MN   32:23 10:26 
  513  99/476   1498 Carissa Thill            42 F   Lino Lakes         MN   32:23 10:26 
  514 100/476   3770 Deann Oquendo            49 F   Elk River          MN   32:26 10:27 
  515 101/476   5947 Jenny Moseley            48 F   Roseville          MN   32:27 10:27 
  516 147/579   5616 Kristin Tiegs            35 F   Le Center          MN   32:28 10:27 
  517 148/579   5404 Lisa Hohenstein          36 F   Randolph           MN   32:29 10:28 
  518 149/579   3242 Shannon Budeau           35 F   New Munich         MN   32:29 10:28 
  519 102/476   5755 Staci Boehmer            44 F   Maple Grove        MN   32:29 10:28 
  520 150/579   5675 Theresa Leverty          38 F   Star Prairie       WI   32:29 10:28 
  521 103/476   3243 Stacy Peters             41 F   Elrosa             MN   32:29 10:28 
  522  38/218   5754 Mary McGill              53 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:29 10:28 
  523 151/579   5051 Jenn Streit              39 F   Fairmont           MN   32:30 10:28 
  524 152/579   1492 Nora Ockwig              38 F   Rosemount          MN   32:31 10:28 
  525  22/37    1495 Ethan Ockwig             12 M   Rosemount          MN   32:31 10:28 
  526 104/476   5529 Teresa Randazzo          47 F   Stillwater         MN   32:32 10:29 
  527 153/579   5405 Sarah Jacobson           37 F   Hampton            MN   32:33 10:29 
  528  54/207   1420 Megan Nelson             25 F   Stillwater         MN   32:33 10:29 
  529  16/33    6205 Jim Ehle                 52 M   Maplewood          MN   32:35 10:30 
  530  39/218   6204 Laurie Ehle              51 F   Maplewood          MN   32:36 10:30 
  531 105/476  11594 Sarah Bustrom            46 F   Hill City          MN   32:36 10:30 
  532 106/476   1102 Eve Benning              45 F   Lakeville          MN   32:37 10:30 
  533 154/579    317 Erica Vanderloop         35 F   Elk Mound          WI   32:37 10:30 
  534  36/120   3364 Isabella Lux              9 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:38 10:31 
  535 107/476   1100 Tina Hermsen             46 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:38 10:31 
  536  55/207   1446 Kristen Duppong          25 F   Cottage Grove      MN   32:39 10:31 
  537  22/50     316 Rob Vanderloop           35 M   Elk Mound          WI   32:39 10:31 
  538  40/218   6362 Kimberly Peterson        56 F   Big Lake           MN   32:40 10:31 
  539  41/218   3734 Jodeen Britton           55 F   Eagan              MN   32:41 10:31 
  540 108/476   5643 Heather Odell            43 F   Andover            MN   32:41 10:32 
  541  23/45    5308 Matt Rowley              45 M   Rochester          MN   32:43 10:32 
  542  17/33    3157 Juan Galloway            58 M   Vadnais Heights    MN   32:43 10:32 
  543  42/218   3152 Marilyn Galloway         50 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   32:44 10:32 
  544 109/476  11556 Tina Jukich              46 F   Duluth             MN   32:44 10:33 
  545 110/476   5770 Jennifer Thilmany        47 F   Chaska             MN   32:44 10:33 
  546 111/476  11809 Kristie Keeley           43 F   New Hope           MN   32:46 10:33 
  547  56/207   5618 Sarah Schroeder          20 F   Richfield          MN   32:47 10:33 
  548  57/207   3518 Erica Strom              22 F   Hermantown         MN   32:47 10:33 
  549  37/120   1166 Samantha Hasbrouck       14 F   Blaine             MN   32:47 10:33 
  550  26/53    5617 Katie Schroeder          18 F   Richfield          MN   32:47 10:33 
  551  58/207   3980 Brittany Pierson         28 F   Savage             MN   32:47 10:34 
  552  27/53    5696 Courtney Ackerman        19 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:47 10:34 
  553  59/207   5695 Jenna Schyma             20 F   Rice               MN   32:48 10:34 
  554 112/476   4108 Nicole Johann            44 F   Blaine             MN   32:48 10:34 
  555 113/476   6197 Rae Ann Eilola           44 F   Elk River          MN   32:48 10:34 
  556  38/120   6383 Kaelyn Morris            11 F   Champlin           MN   32:49 10:34 
  557 155/579   1440 Staci Quaale             39 F   Richfield          MN   32:49 10:34 
  558 156/579   1168 Vanessa Amaya            31 F   Arden Hills        MN   32:50 10:34 
  559 114/476   3223 Christiana Czarnowski    41 F   Bloomington        MN   32:50 10:34 
  560 157/579   5474 Jennifer Schneider       38 F   Eagan              MN   32:50 10:34 
  561 115/476   1429 Brenda Kuhn              42 F   Ham Lake           MN   32:50 10:35 
  562 158/579   3276 Meredith Adams           36 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:51 10:35 
  563  60/207   1292 Roxy Dreyer              26 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:51 10:35 
  564  61/207   3017 Shauna Pinoniemi         23 F   Delano             MN   32:52 10:35 
  565 116/476   3016 Lynn Pinoniemi           47 F   Delano             MN   32:52 10:35 
  566 117/476  11619 Bella Rowan              44 F   Champlin           MN   32:52 10:35 
  567 159/579   6103 Krista Showalter         36 F   Crystal            MN   32:52 10:35 
  568 160/579   3067 Erin McCrorey            31 F   Saint Paul         MN   32:53 10:35 
  569 161/579   3071 Jenny Zoss               37 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   32:53 10:35 
  570 162/579   1207 Gretchen Tieu            36 F   Centerville        MN   32:54 10:36 
  571 118/476   1208 Terri Koslowski          40 F   Lino Lakes         MN   32:54 10:36 
  572 119/476   6455 Janine Hanson            41 F   Blaine             MN   32:54 10:36 
  573  62/207   5830 Jade Turner              29 F   Maple Grove        MN   32:55 10:36 
  574 120/476   1137 Wendy Williams           45 F   St. Paul           MN   32:55 10:36 
  575 121/476   5881 Susan Campbell           49 F   Maplewood          MN   32:56 10:36 
  576  39/120   6061 Hannah Bliesmer          14 F   Sherburn           MN   32:59 10:37 
  577  43/218   3417 Beth Brockman            50 F   Clearwater         MN   33:00 10:38 
  578 163/579   3946 Andrea Schroeder         31 F   Kronenwetter       WI   33:00 10:38 
  579  23/50    6136 Paul Dufrene             35 M   Ham Lake           MN   33:01 10:38 
  580           4480                                                         33:02 10:38 
  581 122/476  11573 Lisa Fulton              42 F   St Paul            MN   33:02 10:38 
  582 164/579   3125 Darcie Shaul             38 F   Prior Lake         MN   33:02 10:38 
  583 123/476   3437 Shelly Gilmore           42 F   Clear Lake         MN   33:02 10:38 
  584 165/579   6199 Tiffany Schomel          35 F   Cambridge          MN   33:03 10:39 
  585  40/120   4376 Meleah Lajesse           14 F   Crookston          MN   33:05 10:39 
  586  63/207   3496 Lizzie Morris            26 F   St. Paul           MN   33:05 10:39 
  587 124/476   6396 Denise Levasseur         42 F   Cottage Grove      MN   33:05 10:39 
  588  28/53    3056 Amanda Wolford           16 F   Waverly            MN   33:05 10:39 
  589 125/476   6397 Shannon Erickson         44 F   Maplewood          MN   33:05 10:39 
  590 166/579   3126 Susan Garcia             37 F   Prior Lake         MN   33:05 10:39 
  591  64/207   3622 Amber Ortner             29 F   New Richmond       WI   33:05 10:39 
  592 126/476   3180 Pei-Jiun Lee             47 F   Bloomington        MN   33:09 10:40 
  593  65/207   3765 Amanda Peters            27 F   St. Paul           MN   33:09 10:41 
  594  44/218   3744 Tammy Schelitzche        52 F   Waconia            MN   33:09 10:41 
  595  66/207   3221 Kayla Heimer             25 F   Farmington         MN   33:09 10:41 
  596  67/207   3764 Dani Peters              28 F   St. Paul           MN   33:09 10:41 
  597 167/579   5532 Molly Gingerich          38 F   South Saint Paul   MN   33:11 10:41 
  598 168/579   5185 Heather Olson            33 F   Windom             MN   33:12 10:42 
  599  68/207   3735 Jalyn Britton            23 F   Eagan              MN   33:15 10:42 
  600  45/218   6454 Lori Abbas               55 F   Stacy              MN   33:15 10:42 
  601  41/120   3057 Kaylee Curtis            12 F   Buffalo            MN   33:15 10:43 
  602  69/207   5941 Amanda Schumacher        22 F   Rochester          MN   33:15 10:43 
  603 169/579   4533 Melissa Worm             36 F   Savage             MN   33:17 10:43 
  604  24/50    4534 Nick Worm                37 M   Savage             MN   33:17 10:43 
  605 127/476   5544 Natalie Strehlke         47 F   Waconia            MN   33:18 10:44 
  606 128/476   5263 Cindy McKeever           40 F   Rosemount          MN   33:19 10:44 
  607  46/218   3898 Joan Seubert             59 F   Marathon           WI   33:19 10:44 
  608 170/579   3595 Amy Savage               36 F   Big Lake           MN   33:21 10:44 
  609  42/120  11853 Lillian Arteaga          14 F   Burnsville         MN   33:21 10:44 
  610 129/476   6031 Amy Golberg              44 F   Elko               MN   33:24 10:45 
  611 130/476   6033 Michelle Bahr            44 F   Belle Plaine       MN   33:24 10:45 
  612 171/579   3222 Stefanie Costello        30 F   Stewartville       MN   33:24 10:45 
  613 131/476   6032 Cindy Nolan              44 F   Lakeville          MN   33:24 10:45 
  614  70/207   1217 Kaylene Seurer           20 F   Farmington         MN   33:26 10:46 
  615 172/579   5057 Melissa Kluge            34 F   Woodbury           MN   33:26 10:46 
  616 173/579   6108 Karen Ybarra             36 F   Hastings           MN   33:29 10:47 
  617  71/207   4102 Bryanna Cheyka           21 F   Inver Grove Height MN   33:29 10:47 
  618 174/579   6168 Brenda Hernandez         34 F   Coon Rapids        MN   33:30 10:47 
  619 132/476   6195 Amy Ronneberg            42 F   Roseville          MN   33:30 10:47 
  620 175/579   1216 Gina Lester              30 F   Farmington         MN   33:31 10:47 
  621  43/120   4467 Phoebe Brown             14 F   St. Paul           MN   33:32 10:48 
  622 176/579   5068 Kristen Cooan            33 F   Roberts            WI   33:33 10:48 
  623 177/579   3144 Erin Hartse              39 F   Minneapolis        MN   33:33 10:48 
  624 178/579   3567 Julie Bergman            33 F   North St. Paul     MN   33:34 10:48 
  625  47/218   6406 Mary Rowe                54 F   Maplewood          MN   33:34 10:49 
  626 179/579   4378 Emily Weber              30 F   Lowell             MA   33:34 10:49 
  627  14/24    5860 Jacob Schumacher         29 M   Rochester          MN   33:35 10:49 
  628 180/579   4351 Elisha Fraley            30 F   Minneapolis        MN   33:35 10:49 
  629 181/579   6335 Kassie Kloss             32 F   Princeton          MN   33:35 10:49 
  630 182/579   3904 Jenni Hines              38 F   Ellsworth          WI   33:35 10:49 
  631  48/218   3903 Leone Beauclaire         52 F   Hudson             WI   33:36 10:49 
  632  72/207   3119 Amanda Bentz             25 F   Hopkins            MN   33:37 10:49 
  633 133/476   6398 Sandy Oleson             46 F   Blaine             MN   33:37 10:49 
  634 134/476   6249 Brenda Kroska            43 F   Blaine             MN   33:37 10:49 
  635 183/579   5368 Sarah Cooke              31 F   Blooming Prairie   MN   33:37 10:50 
  636  25/50    4034 Joseph Kurland           35 M   Blaine             MN   33:37 10:50 
  637  73/207   5369 Ashley Keehn             27 F   Rochester          MN   33:37 10:50 
  638 184/579   3684 Erica Lang               37 F   Shakopee           MN   33:38 10:50 
  639 135/476   3850 Maria Taft               45 F   Saint Paul         MN   33:38 10:50 
  640 185/579   3566 Kirsi Wilkens            35 F   Woodbury           MN   33:38 10:50 
  641  74/207   5569 Sarah Prinsen            26 F   Excelsior          MN   33:40 10:50 
  642 136/476   3164 Kim Luepke               49 F   Waconia            MN   33:41 10:51 
  643 137/476  11577 Renee Mosolf             44 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   33:41 10:51 
  644 138/476   6369 Stacy York               42 F   Rogers             MN   33:42 10:51 
  645  44/120   3565 Skyler Wilkens            9 F   Woodbury           MN   33:42 10:51 
  646 186/579  11598 Leah Wigley              35 F   Eagan              MN   33:45 10:52 
  647 187/579   3232 Amy Setterlund           34 F   Jordan             MN   33:46 10:52 
  648 188/579   3857 Beth Burris              32 F   River Falls        WI   33:46 10:52 
  649 189/579   3233 Melanie Laing            35 F   Jordan             MN   33:46 10:53 
  650 190/579   1421 Holly Huttner            33 F   Richfield          MN   33:47 10:53 
  651 139/476   3971 Cindy Matheson           44 F   Otsego             MN   33:47 10:53 
  652 191/579   5916 Erin Jones               33 F   Hudson             WI   33:47 10:53 
  653 140/476   3972 Brenda Dupont            43 F   Otsego             MN   33:47 10:53 
  654  49/218   6071 Barb Voreis              55 F   Isanti             MN   33:50 10:54 
  655  75/207   1289 Sam Thompson             23 F   Alexandria         MN   33:51 10:54 
  656 141/476   4443 Susie Brown              47 F   St. Paul           MN   33:51 10:54 
  657 142/476   3093 Sheila Radel             41 F   Cottage Grove      MN   33:51 10:54 
  658 143/476   3970 Kim Van Heel             41 F   Otsego             MN   33:51 10:54 
  659 144/476  11795 Tammy Thompson           48 F   Chanhassen         MN   33:52 10:54 
  660 145/476   3969 Veronica Westerman       41 F   Otsego             MN   33:52 10:54 
  661 192/579   5909 Kelli Matzek             34 F   Hudson             WI   33:53 10:55 
  662  45/120   5328 Madelyn Rodberg          13 F   Duluth             MN   33:54 10:55 
  663 146/476   5236 Tammie Johnson           44 F   Oronoco            MN   33:54 10:55 
  664  29/53    1256 Kayley Kolbo             15 F   Royalton           MN   33:55 10:55 
  665  76/207   6278 Rachel Jallow            23 F   Oakdale            MN   33:55 10:55 
  666 193/579   3767 Marissa Belland          37 F   Circle Pines       MN   33:55 10:55 
  667 147/476   1269 Carmela Hagberg          43 F   Faribault          MN   33:55 10:55 
  668 194/579   3462 Jessica Kersten          38 F   Elk River          MN   33:56 10:56 
  669 148/476   3463 Jody Rusch               41 F   Elk River          MN   33:56 10:56 
  670 149/476   3283 Christina Spence         47 F   St. Paul           MN   33:57 10:56 
  671 195/579   4531 Afton Minnichsoffer      34 F   Woodville          WI   33:59 10:57 
  672  77/207   5061 Britney Lingl            27 F   Willmar            MN   34:00 10:57 
  673 150/476   3560 Greta Bergstrom          45 F   St. Paul           MN   34:00 10:57 
  674 196/579   6462 Meghan Nodzon            38 F   St. Paul           MN   34:01 10:57 
  675  50/218   3899 Teresa Ransom            54 F   Hudson             WI   34:02 10:58 
  676  51/218   3882 Marcia Betzold           58 F   Coon Rapids        MN   34:02 10:58 
  677 151/476  11832 Nicole Casey             42 F   Lakeville          MN   34:03 10:58 
  678  52/218   4813 Jan Degrado              55 F   Rochester          MN   34:04 10:58 
  679 152/476   5460 Aline Hinkle             49 F   Woodbury           MN   34:05 10:59 
  680 153/476   5772 Deb Clark                43 F   Shoreview          MN   34:05 10:59 
  681  18/33    4055 Kevin Dutcher            54 M   Saint Paul         MN   34:06 10:59 
  682  46/120   4846 Amber Lamphere           13 F   Howard Lake        MN   34:06 10:59 
  683  53/218   5463 Mary Beth Henke          52 F   Woodbury           MN   34:07 10:59 
  684  23/37    1221 Garrison R               10 M   Waverly            MN   34:08 11:00 
  685  54/218   5982 Teri Kulow               51 F   Ellsworth          WI   34:08 11:00 
  686   6/54    3601 Anne Kollmeyer           60 F   Eden Prairie       MN   34:08 11:00 
  687 154/476   3293 Shelly Nelson            49 F   River Falls        WI   34:08 11:00 
  688 197/579   1485 Jessica Swanson          39 F   Hampton            MN   34:09 11:00 
  689  24/45    1219 Jeff Rue                 47 M   Waverly            MN   34:11 11:00 
  690 198/579   1483 Tricia Anderson          39 F   Northfield         MN   34:11 11:01 
  691  55/218   5396 Sherry Trantow           50 F   Rochester          MN   34:11 11:01 
  692  56/218   4401 Sandra Ruben             50 F   Stillwater         MN   34:12 11:01 
  693  24/37    6347 David Campbell           13 M   Prior Lake         MN   34:13 11:01 
  694 155/476   3104 Becky Wallerick          43 F   Woodbury           MN   34:15 11:02 
  695  57/218   6212 Donna Hastin             57 F   Cottage Grove      MN   34:15 11:02 
  696 156/476   3568 Mandy Hackerson          43 F   Inver Grove Height MN   34:16 11:02 
  697  78/207   1490 Lauren Kvasnicka         26 F   Minneapolis        MN   34:16 11:02 
  698 157/476   5715 Amy Emmons               45 F   Hudson             WI   34:16 11:02 
  699   7/54    1489 Lori Shaw                61 F   Rochester          MN   34:16 11:02 
  700           5718                                                         34:17 11:02 
  701 158/476   1424 Annette Marthaler        46 F   St. Paul           MN   34:18 11:03 
  702 199/579   5915 Melissa Schulze          37 F   New Richmond       WI   34:20 11:03 
  703 200/579   5857 Nicki Schahn             31 F   Buffalo            MN   34:20 11:03 
  704 201/579   3038 Julie Rodriguez          39 F   New Richmond       WI   34:20 11:03 
  705 202/579   5855 Lindsey Mellgren         30 F   St Paul            MN   34:20 11:04 
  706  79/207   5856 Krystle Lonning          26 F   Buffalo            MN   34:21 11:04 
  707  25/45    3039 Roberto Rodriguez        43 M   New Richmond       WI   34:21 11:04 
  708  30/53    3605 Lily Hollerich           16 F   St. Peter          MN   34:22 11:04 
  709 203/579   6126 Karla Kottke             33 F   Kasson             MN   34:22 11:04 
  710 159/476   3909 Terri Marquardt          42 F   Hudson             WI   34:24 11:05 
  711  47/120   3311 Jaedynn Tjon              9 F   Owatonna           MN   34:24 11:05 
  712  31/53    5043 Emma Torrens-Burton      17 F   Oronoco            MN   34:26 11:05 
  713 204/579   5500 Dasha Baidoo             31 F   Saint Paul         MN   34:26 11:05 
  714 160/476   3808 Barb Timm                45 F   Lakeville          MN   34:28 11:06 
  715 161/476  11633 Callie Bush              45 F   Blaine             MN   34:28 11:06 
  716  58/218   3859 Judi Fluger              54 F   St Paul            MN   34:28 11:06 
  717  80/207   6393 Lauren Zima              22 F   Minneapolis        MN   34:28 11:06 
  718 205/579   3310 Nichole Tjon             33 F   Owatonna           MN   34:28 11:06 
  719  32/53    3292 Kasey Mitchell           19 F   Ellsworth          WI   34:28 11:06 
  720 206/579   6211 Johanna Hartzell         38 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   34:28 11:06 
  721 207/579   5482 Trisha Sisto             32 F   Rogers             MN   34:29 11:06 
  722 162/476   3294 Tina Hallock             41 F   Hager City         WI   34:29 11:06 
  723 208/579   3813 Evelyn McKean            34 F   Anoka              MN   34:29 11:06 
  724 163/476   6210 Melissa Grape            46 F   Shoreview          MN   34:29 11:06 
  725  81/207   5470 Allison Schumacher       20 F   Minneapolis        MN   34:29 11:06 
  726  15/24    3812 Kyle McKean              29 M   Anoka              MN   34:29 11:06 
  727 209/579   3231 Mindy Burrows            35 F   Osceola            WI   34:30 11:06 
  728  82/207   6125 Jessica Spicer           26 F   Aitkin             MN   34:30 11:07 
  729  59/218   1389 Natalie Bormann          54 F   Farmington         MN   34:31 11:07 
  730  83/207   5465 Brianna Chabot           23 F   North Branch       MN   34:31 11:07 
  731 210/579   1119 Melanie Knoepke          33 F   Weston             WI   34:31 11:07 
  732 164/476   5194 Paula Barjesteh          46 F   Woodbury           MN   34:31 11:07 
  733 211/579   6450 Rebecca Ayala            33 F   Saint Paul         MN   34:32 11:07 
  734  26/50    3515 Karl Johnson             34 M   Minnetonka         MN   34:32 11:07 
  735  48/120   6390 Rebecca Stay             12 F   Plymouth           MN   34:32 11:07 
  736 212/579   3650 Christa Hamann           32 F   Hastings           MN   34:33 11:08 
  737 165/476   5005 Mary Kay Morris          49 F   Saint Cloud        MN   34:35 11:08 
  738  27/50    3322 Val Eisele               30 M   New Brighton       MN   34:35 11:08 
  739  60/218   5006 Cindy Lamp               53 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:35 11:08 
  740  49/120   1438 Allyson Knowlton         13 F   Woodbury           MN   34:36 11:09 
  741  25/37    5473 Gabe Jenson               8 M   Farmington         MN   34:37 11:09 
  742 166/476   5471 Kris Jenson              44 F   Farmington         MN   34:37 11:09 
  743           4484                                                         34:38 11:09 
  744 213/579   6137 Kari Dufrene             34 F   Ham Lake           MN   34:38 11:09 
  745  61/218   3803 Pamela Seivert           53 F   Maplewood          MN   34:40 11:10 
  746 167/476   4044 Wendy Prince Buche       49 F   Woodbury           MN   34:41 11:10 
  747 214/579  11761 Amanda Stenberg          32 F   Zimmerman          MN   34:41 11:10 
  748           4807                                                         34:43 11:11 
  749 168/476   3413 Edie Leasman             49 F   Mankato            MN   34:44 11:11 
  750           4481                                                         34:44 11:11 
  751 215/579   6166 Elizabeth Gustamante     39 F   Mankato            MN   34:45 11:11 
  752  62/218   3876 Kim Kuhl                 50 F   Red Wing           MN   34:45 11:12 
  753 216/579   3939 Nicole Carlson           36 F   Centerville        MN   34:46 11:12 
  754 169/476   3846 Lori Higgins             43 F   Blaine             MN   34:46 11:12 
  755  50/120   3835 Sarah McDevitt           11 F   Burnsville         MN   34:46 11:12 
  756 217/579   1313 Becky Fast               34 F   Shoreview          MN   34:46 11:12 
  757 218/579   1224 Nickatie Bednarz         39 F   Anoka              MN   34:50 11:13 
  758 219/579   5214 Becca Darrow             34 F   Bayport            MN   34:50 11:13 
  759 220/579   6019 Mandi Morgan             31 F   Blaine             MN   34:50 11:13 
  760 170/476   3902 Jane Little              49 F   Hudson             WI   34:50 11:13 
  761 171/476   5499 Tracie Paz               41 F   White Bear Lake    MN   34:51 11:13 
  762 221/579   1242 Candice Mohs             33 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   34:51 11:13 
  763 172/476   1255 Robin Kolbo              40 F   Royalton           MN   34:52 11:14 
  764  16/24    3420 Matthew Blaha            29 M   Monticello         MN   34:53 11:14 
  765  84/207   3421 Ashley Blaha             26 F   Monticello         MN   34:53 11:14 
  766 173/476   4464 Nina Barjesteh           42 F   Plymouth           MN   34:54 11:14 
  767 174/476   3257 Michelle Corbo           47 F   Minneapolis        MN   34:55 11:15 
  768  28/50    5657 Mark Guetzko             32 M   Bloomington        MN   34:55 11:15 
  769  85/207   5656 Jaclyn Guetzko           29 F   Bloomington        MN   34:56 11:15 
  770 175/476   6386 Lori Zurich              48 F   Apple Valley       MN   34:57 11:15 
  771 176/476   3834 Kimberly McDevitt        45 F   Burnsville         MN   34:58 11:16 
  772  86/207   5842 Candace Mikel            28 F   Minneapolis        MN   34:59 11:16 
  773  26/45    1402 Jennifer Bauer           45 M   St. Anthony        MN   35:01 11:16 
  774 177/476   3897 Gaby Zappia              43 F   Shoreview          MN   35:02 11:17 
  775 222/579   3452 Christi Buck             38 F   Goodhue            MN   35:03 11:17 
  776 178/476   5843 Jackie Brenk             48 F   Forest Lake        MN   35:03 11:17 
  777 223/579   3454 Katie Ryan               38 F   Goodhue            MN   35:03 11:17 
  778  63/218   5712 Brenda Breyer            55 F   Owatonna           MN   35:04 11:17 
  779  87/207   3338 Rachel Heroff            26 F   Inver Grove Height MN   35:05 11:18 
  780 179/476  11643 Jennifer Kalla           40 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   35:06 11:18 
  781 180/476  11645 Jacquelyn McNamara       41 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   35:07 11:18 
  782 181/476   3849 Crystal Kapps            42 F   Apple Valley       MN   35:07 11:19 
  783 224/579   5749 Teresa Duscher           35 F   Princeton          MN   35:09 11:19 
  784 225/579   5680 Heather Zollman          38 F   Sauk Centre        MN   35:09 11:19 
  785  51/120   5317 Sylvia Cabak             12 F   Zimmerman          MN   35:10 11:19 
  786 182/476   5327 Jeanne Rodberg           46 F   Duluth             MN   35:11 11:20 
  787  27/45    5691 Jim Ward                 41 M   Edina              MN   35:11 11:20 
  788 183/476    303 Deanna Schleusner        45 F   Rochester          MN   35:11 11:20 
  789 226/579   3406 Natalie Lindberg         35 F   Coon Rapids        MN   35:11 11:20 
  790 227/579   3172 Rebecca Haehnel          32 F   Cottage Grove      MN   35:11 11:20 
  791  28/45    5055 Ron Schaeffer            41 M   Faribault          MN   35:11 11:20 
  792 184/476   5054 Tammy Schaeffer          45 F   Faribault          MN   35:12 11:20 
  793  88/207   5011 Caitlin Lepisto-Meyer    20 F   Burnsville         MN   35:14 11:21 
  794 185/476   5501 Sharon Reller            44 F   Burnsville         MN   35:14 11:21 
  795  89/207   3498 Allison Jenness          23 F   Prior Lake         MN   35:16 11:21 
  796 186/476   5400 Colleen Boissonneault    42 F   Roberts            WI   35:16 11:22 
  797  52/120   5399 Julia Boissonneault      13 F   Roberts            WI   35:16 11:22 
  798 187/476   5354 Lolene Borsheim          48 F   Cottage Grove      MN   35:17 11:22 
  799  53/120   3576 Fiona Schotz             12 F   Woodbury           MN   35:18 11:22 
  800  64/218  11539 Janet Edin               57 F   New Richmond       WI   35:21 11:23 
  801  29/45    6025 Eric Schotz              43 M   Woodbury           MN   35:21 11:23 
  802  90/207   5634 Sarah Myogeto            27 F   Richfield          MN   35:22 11:23 
  803 188/476   1103 Susan Schlink            44 F   Prior Lake         MN   35:24 11:24 
  804 228/579   3227 Nicole Peterson          34 F   Bloomington        MN   35:24 11:24 
  805 229/579   3008 Angela Christen          39 F   Circle Pines       MN   35:26 11:25 
  806  65/218   5534 Michele Johnson          54 F   Farwell            MN   35:27 11:25 
  807 189/476  11647 Christa Spaeth           43 F   Rosemount          MN   35:27 11:25 
  808 230/579   5476 Jayne Churness           38 F   Apple Valley       MN   35:27 11:25 
  809  54/120   6434 Mary Lindquist           14 F   St Paul            MN   35:27 11:25 
  810  91/207   6027 Kristin Privratsky       28 F   Roseville          MN   35:27 11:25 
  811  66/218   4458 Karin Tinglov            54 F   New Brighton       MN   35:27 11:25 
  812 190/476   3009 Tricia Dahlman           40 F   Blaine             MN   35:28 11:25 
  813 191/476   6270 Molly Fernholz           47 F   Hastings           MN   35:29 11:26 
  814  19/33    6271 Kevin McGrath            52 M   Hastings           MN   35:29 11:26 
  815  67/218   5825 Brenda Knutson           51 F   Cottage Grove      MN   35:30 11:26 
  816 231/579   5085 Jennifer Kirk            38 F   Menomonie          WI   35:30 11:26 
  817  29/50    5084 John Kirk                37 M   Menomonie          WI   35:30 11:26 
  818  55/120   5126 Kaylee Weiler            12 F   North Mankato      MN   35:30 11:26 
  819  68/218   5535 Mary Ellen Thompson      57 F   Alexandria         MN   35:31 11:26 
  820 232/579   4370 Heather Stave            30 F   Woodville          WI   35:31 11:26 
  821 233/579   6451 Amber Rustand            33 F   Wyoming            MN   35:36 11:28 
  822  69/218   5498 Gail Schlegel            56 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:37 11:28 
  823 192/476   3938 Tricia Prigge            41 F   Lino Lakes         MN   35:39 11:29 
  824  70/218   6144 Elaine Jones             58 F   Eagan              MN   35:39 11:29 
  825 234/579   6178 Dyan Oliver              31 F   Princeton          MN   35:43 11:30 
  826 235/579   6198 Marianne Hasselberg      38 F   Princeton          MN   35:44 11:30 
  827 193/476   5190 Paula Smothers           45 F   Coon Rapids        MN   35:44 11:30 
  828 194/476   3135 Pam Ayers                47 F   Wyoming            MN   35:44 11:30 
  829  71/218   3134 Bonnie Porter            58 F   Coon Rapids        MN   35:45 11:31 
  830  72/218   3853 Michelle Montpetit       55 F   Bayport            MN   35:45 11:31 
  831 195/476   6196 Heather Kendall          40 F   Apple Valley       MN   35:46 11:31 
  832 196/476   3523 Krista Selbitschka       41 F   Lino Lakes         MN   35:47 11:32 
  833 236/579   3500 Kelly Johnson            36 F   Shoreview          MN   35:48 11:32 
  834 237/579   1175 Toni Avery               36 F   Blaine             MN   35:48 11:32 
  835 238/579   5605 Ryannaon Ninow           34 F   Blaine             MN   35:49 11:32 
  836           3833                                                         35:49 11:32 
  837 239/579   5604 Stephanie Behm           35 F   Bloomington        MN   35:49 11:32 
  838  33/53    5719 Sydney Parsons           17 F   Hudson             WI   35:51 11:33 
  839 240/579   3155 Julia Conkel             34 F   Stillwater         MN   35:51 11:33 
  840 241/579   3154 Sasha Zagoloff           33 F   Bloomington        MN   35:52 11:33 
  841 242/579   3048 Billie Young             35 F   Rochester          MN   35:52 11:33 
  842 243/579   5897 Bridget Carter           39 F   Rochester          MN   35:52 11:33 
  843 244/579   3047 Jana Chadwick            37 F   Rochester          MN   35:52 11:33 
  844 197/476   3811 Lori Tryon               40 F   Scandia            MN   35:52 11:33 
  845 245/579   3839 Daniele Vernetti         33 F   Saint Paul         MN   35:54 11:34 
  846 198/476   3698 Julie Cloyd              42 F   Shakopee           MN   35:54 11:34 
  847  34/53    3699 Chelsea Cloyd            15 F   Shakopee           MN   35:55 11:34 
  848 199/476   3255 Theresa Gilbert          45 F   Hudson             WI   35:56 11:34 
  849  73/218   3186 Gwen Stephens            58 F   Minnetonka         MN   35:58 11:35 
  850 246/579   1142 Jaime Randall            39 F   Owatonna           MN   35:59 11:35 
  851 247/579   1123 Melissa Schreier         35 F   Farmington         MN   35:59 11:35 
  852 248/579   6138 Terra Jordahl            32 F   Coon Rapids        MN   36:00 11:35 
  853 249/579   4002 Brandy Claussen          38 F   Zimmerman          MN   36:00 11:36 
  854 250/579   1400 Tammy Friederich         36 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:02 11:36 
  855 200/476   1401 Shelley Friederich       46 F   Bloomington        MN   36:02 11:36 
  856 201/476  11547 Tina Utecht              43 F   Lakeville          MN   36:02 11:36 
  857 251/579   5717 Jessica Meyer            39 F   Hudson             WI   36:03 11:37 
  858  35/53    3749 Veronica Hondl           18 F   Andover            MN   36:04 11:37 
  859 202/476   1319 Rebecca Hahn             46 F   Apple Valley       MN   36:04 11:37 
  860  92/207   3513 Kara Tacheny             28 F   Oakdale            MN   36:04 11:37 
  861 252/579   3053 Tevia Ladin              30 F   Chicago            IL   36:06 11:38 
  862  93/207   1352 Sawyer Imrie             22 F   Baldwin            WI   36:08 11:38 
  863 203/476   6011 Michelle Murray-Hitchco  40 F   Coon Rapids        MN   36:08 11:38 
  864  94/207   5689 Heather Janda            26 F   Faribault          MN   36:08 11:38 
  865 204/476   5690 Luann Janda              49 F   Northfield         MN   36:09 11:38 
  866 253/579   1157 Emily Bowman             37 F   Woodbury           MN   36:11 11:39 
  867  30/50    3521 Margaux George           37 M   Shakopee           MN   36:12 11:40 
  868 254/579   4392 Nicole Toronto           37 F   New Richmond       WI   36:13 11:40 
  869 255/579   3965 Jackie Alme              37 F   Farmington         MN   36:13 11:40 
  870 205/476   4391 Kristina Sickman         40 F   Hudson             WI   36:13 11:40 
  871 206/476   3963 Jana Sweet               41 F   Plymouth           MN   36:13 11:40 
  872  95/207   5048 Michele Van Bibber       29 F   Saint Charles      MN   36:14 11:40 
  873  96/207   5049 Leah Eddy                27 F   Burnsville         MN   36:15 11:40 
  874 256/579   6242 Athena Novack            39 F   White Bear Lake    MN   36:15 11:40 
  875 257/579   5903 Carrie Williams          31 F   Carver             MN   36:15 11:40 
  876 207/476   3848 Tracy Peterson           44 F   Blaine             MN   36:16 11:41 
  877  36/53    5606 Emily Hackerson          17 F   Rosemount          MN   36:17 11:41 
  878 208/476   3910 Jenene Johnson           43 F   Faribault          MN   36:18 11:42 
  879  74/218   4042 Rose Christensen         56 F   Woodbury           MN   36:22 11:43 
  880 258/579   5189 Angel Speed              35 F   Circle Pines       MN   36:22 11:43 
  881 259/579   5479 Jody Fritzen             37 F   Prior Lake         MN   36:23 11:43 
  882 260/579   5480 Jessica Deyoung          36 F   Prior Lake         MN   36:23 11:43 
  883 261/579   5481 Cassie Reimers           32 F   Prior Lake         MN   36:23 11:43 
  884 209/476   5713 Kelli Betz               40 F   Hudson             WI   36:24 11:43 
  885 262/579  11606 Darcy Amnuel             30 F   Rosemount          MN   36:24 11:43 
  886 263/579   5714 Alycia Kirkevold         36 F   Hudson             WI   36:24 11:43 
  887 264/579   6453 Lisa Cantwell            32 F   Hugo               MN   36:26 11:44 
  888 265/579   3139 Brandy Skluzacek         38 F   Farmington         MN   36:27 11:44 
  889 210/476   5994 Cindi Peschges           42 F   Red Wing           MN   36:28 11:45 
  890 211/476   1218 Anita Rue                45 F   Waverly            MN   36:28 11:45 
  891  97/207   5138 Jordan Thureson          24 F   Plymouth           MN   36:28 11:45 
  892 266/579   5801 Nicole Haeg              39 F   Farmington         MN   36:28 11:45 
  893 267/579   5017 Meleah Miller            35 F   West Saint Paul    MN   36:29 11:45 
  894 268/579   3695 Milicent Kleinfehn       33 F   Burnsville         MN   36:30 11:45 
  895  98/207   1159 Lynnae Widen             29 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   36:31 11:46 
  896 269/579   1160 Cathy Martin             34 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:32 11:46 
  897 270/579   3621 Lesley Schradle          36 F   New Richmond       WI   36:32 11:46 
  898 271/579   3174 Kristin Rademacher       36 F   Sartell            MN   36:32 11:46 
  899  75/218   5583 Ingrid Langseth          57 F   Worthington        MN   36:34 11:46 
  900  76/218   5582 Greta Christianson       57 F   Bloomington        MN   36:34 11:46 
  901  56/120   5124 Megan Delgado            14 F   North Mankato      MN   36:34 11:47 
  902  57/120   5621 Danika Stiehl             9 F   Roseville          MN   36:35 11:47 
  903  30/45    5351 Tim Troxel               43 M   Rochester          MN   36:35 11:47 
  904 212/476   5619 Jacqueline Stiehl        45 F   Roseville          MN   36:35 11:47 
  905  99/207   5014 Elizabeth Lerfald        23 F   White Bear Townshi MN   36:36 11:47 
  906 213/476   5869 Holly Newman             44 F   Blaine             MN   36:36 11:47 
  907 214/476   3065 Brigid Gombold           45 F   New Brighton       MN   36:36 11:47 
  908  26/37    3852 Max Taft                 11 M   Saint Paul         MN   36:36 11:47 
  909 215/476   3058 Susan Youngs             46 F   Anoka              MN   36:36 11:47 
  910  77/218   3761 Debra Multer             50 F   Andover            MN   36:37 11:47 
  911 216/476   4820 Lynette Peterson         40 F   North Mankato      MN   36:37 11:48 
  912 272/579   5919 Jackie Lewis             36 F   Plymouth           MN   36:38 11:48 
  913 273/579   6273 Christine Roy            36 F   Lakeville          MN   36:39 11:48 
  914 217/476   5443 Marsha Guibbert          45 F   Waterville         MN   36:39 11:48 
  915 274/579   4513 Catherine Kline          32 F   Burnsville         MN   36:39 11:48 
  916  78/218   4085 Kathy Lavacot            56 F   Osceola            WI   36:40 11:49 
  917 218/476   3264 Cheryl Alementi          44 F   Rosemount          MN   36:43 11:49 
  918 275/579   3076 Carmen Scherman          36 F   New Market         MN   36:44 11:50 
  919  79/218   4086 Lori Williams            52 F   Stacy              MN   36:44 11:50 
  920  80/218   5262 Monica Lemay             52 F   South St Paul      MN   36:44 11:50 
  921 219/476   1411 Angela King              40 F   New Richmond       WI   36:45 11:50 
  922  81/218   3230 Carolyn Flaschberger     55 F   Mountain Iron      MN   36:48 11:51 
  923 276/579   3265 Kara Owen                36 F   Apple Valley       MN   36:48 11:51 
  924 220/476   5216 Denise Wille             46 F   Truman             MN   36:50 11:52 
  925   8/54    4420 Brenda Breckheimer       63 F   Mound              MN   36:51 11:52 
  926 100/207   4839 Chelsea Morrison         25 F   Maple Grove        MN   36:51 11:52 
  927 277/579   1248 Janet Flamming           39 F   St. Paul           MN   36:51 11:52 
  928 101/207   4466 Jillene Felix            26 F   Maple Grove        MN   36:51 11:52 
  929           1267 Melanie Jacobs Schmidt    0 F   Esko               MN   36:51 11:52 
  930 278/579   3629 Courtney Montoy          36 F   Apple Valley       MN   36:52 11:52 
  931  31/50   11479 David Malm               35 M   Saint Peter        MN   36:53 11:53 
  932 279/579   3456 Stephanie Glasspoole     34 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   36:53 11:53 
  933 221/476   6251 Jennifer Bahr            43 F   Elk River          MN   36:54 11:53 
  934  37/53    5824 Christina Audette        15 F   Woodbury           MN   36:56 11:54 
  935  82/218  11523 Lori Kuefler             51 F   Chaska             MN   36:59 11:55 
  936  83/218   5307 Maggie Kendall           55 F   Fridley            MN   37:01 11:55 
  937 222/476  11582 Mikki Boehmer            41 F   South Saint Paul   MN   37:03 11:56 
  938  58/120   4831 Madelyn Miller            8 F   Baxter             MN   37:05 11:56 
  939  59/120   4833 Avery Duerr               7 F   Baxter             MN   37:05 11:57 
  940 280/579  11781 Danielle Funk            36 F   Maplewood          MN   37:06 11:57 
  941  84/218  11785 Christine Roeske-Mcmill  55 F   Woodbury           MN   37:06 11:57 
  942  60/120   5988 Hannah Swearingen        10 F   Maple Grove        MN   37:06 11:57 
  943  61/120   3974 Emma Dahl                13 F   Winnebago          MN   37:07 11:57 
  944 223/476   6330 Deirdre Thompson         46 F   Eagan              MN   37:07 11:57 
  945 281/579   3973 Christina Dahl           39 F   Winnebago          MN   37:07 11:57 
  946  62/120   3050 Siena Kersten            10 F   Lake Elmo          MN   37:11 11:58 
  947 282/579   5633 Jennifer Simek           35 F   Faribault          MN   37:11 11:59 
  948 224/476   5312 Shani Wilson             43 F   Sartell            MN   37:14 11:59 
  949 283/579   4834 Shawn Duerr              35 F   Baxter             MN   37:16 12:00 
  950 225/476   5537 Janelle Koster           44 F   Eagan              MN   37:17 12:00 
  951 284/579   3049 Paula Kersten            38 F   Lake Elmo          MN   37:17 12:00 
  952 226/476  11831 Donna Matzke             44 F   Lakeville          MN   37:17 12:00 
  953  85/218   3464 Mary Ritzer              56 F   St. Paul           MN   37:17 12:00 
  954  11/14    5094 Joshua Tastad            15 M   Montevideo         MN   37:17 12:00 
  955  38/53    5093 Jessica Tastad           15 F   Montevideo         MN   37:18 12:01 
  956 285/579   3893 Katie Wrich              38 F   Oakdalefa          MN   37:19 12:01 
  957   9/54    3894 Jan Vajgrt               67 F   Eat Claire         WI   37:19 12:01 
  958  63/120   3828 Casey Johnston            8 F   Stillwater         MN   37:23 12:02 
  959 286/579   6060 Jaime Bliesmer           38 F   Sherburn           MN   37:23 12:02 
  960 227/476   4369 Sandra Heinz             41 F   Woodville          WI   37:23 12:02 
  961 287/579   3827 Beth Johnston            36 F   Stillwater         MN   37:23 12:02 
  962  64/120   5082 Addison Cassidy           9 F   Rochester          MN   37:24 12:03 
  963  86/218   5156 Jeanne Degerstrom        52 F   North Branch       MN   37:25 12:03 
  964 288/579   4001 Catherine Beltran        38 F   Burnsville         MN   37:25 12:03 
  965 228/476   3989 Jennifer Zaboj           49 F   Rosemount          MN   37:27 12:03 
  966 289/579   5730 Amy Gustafson Mitche     34 F   Coon Rapids        MN   37:28 12:04 
  967 290/579   6274 Ashley Greengard         32 F   Oakdale            MN   37:29 12:04 
  968  65/120   6275 Alexis Greengard         10 F   Oakdale            MN   37:30 12:05 
  969  20/33    6201 Tim Breeggemann          52 M   Shakopee           MN   37:30 12:05 
  970 102/207   6203 Shelby Stemig            24 F   Belle Plaine       MN   37:31 12:05 
  971  32/50    5572 John Mitchell            37 M   Coon Rapids        MN   37:31 12:05 
  972  31/45    5330 Jose Melendez            43 M   South St. Paul     MN   37:33 12:06 
  973  87/218   6385 Marilyn Hellweg          55 F   Burnsville         MN   37:33 12:06 
  974 291/579   5841 Teresa Determan          39 F   Plymouth           MN   37:34 12:06 
  975 229/476  11608 Susan Quakkelaar         40 F   Plymouth           MN   37:35 12:06 
  976  21/33    6387 Dennis Daugherty         59 M   Prior Lake         MN   37:35 12:06 
  977  66/120   6250 Maya Kroska              14 F   Blaine             MN   37:37 12:07 
  978 230/476   6354 Lucrezia Ages            44 F   Big Lake           MN   37:39 12:08 
  979 292/579   5083 Amanda Cassidy           35 F   Rochester          MN   37:40 12:08 
  980  88/218   6405 Paula Sterner            55 F   Waconia            MN   37:40 12:08 
  981  67/120   3108 Jordan Mullenbach        10 F   Albert Lea         MN   37:40 12:08 
  982 293/579   3225 Sarah Otto               38 F   Nicollet           MN   37:41 12:08 
  983  89/218   5035 Mary Larson              53 F   Rosemount          MN   37:41 12:08 
  984 231/476   3874 Annette Steensland       48 F   Maple Grove        MN   37:43 12:09 
  985 232/476   1403 Gina Graves              44 F   St. Louis Park     MN   37:43 12:09 
  986 294/579   1478 Audrey Gagnaire          39 F   Oakdale            MN   37:43 12:09 
  987 233/476   3937 Angie Sterner            41 F   Blaine             MN   37:44 12:09 
  988  90/218  11801 Tammy Hammann            50 F   Sun Prairie        WI   37:44 12:09 
  989 234/476  11800 Sonya \'Spark Vollmar     46 F   Blaine             MN   37:45 12:09 
  990 235/476   1172 Cassie Groff             40 F   Lakeville          MN   37:45 12:09 
  991 295/579   3060 Erica Curtis             36 F   Buffalo            MN   37:47 12:10 
  992 296/579   5451 Melissa Schleppenbach    31 F   Hastings           MN   37:47 12:10 
  993 297/579  11609 Jaci Johnke              35 F   Hastings           MN   37:48 12:10 
  994  10/54    3193 Peggy Heaver             62 F   Eagan              MN   37:48 12:10 
  995  91/218   3581 Kelly Neider             52 F   North Branch       MN   37:49 12:11 
  996 103/207   5979 Susan Burgard            29 F   North Liberty      IA   37:50 12:11 
  997 104/207   6062 Sarah Hardesty           26 F   Hopkins            MN   37:51 12:11 
  998  39/53    6435 Tara Lindquist           15 F   St Paul            MN   37:51 12:11 
  999 298/579   5015 Sandra Carlson           33 F   Elk River          MN   37:52 12:12 
 1000 105/207   5016 Cassie Poseley           26 F   Elk River          MN   37:52 12:12 
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com 
                             Chocoholic Frolic
                       St. Paul, MN November 8, 2015
                                5K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Sex City               St Chiptim Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
 1001 236/476   3747 Kris Hondl               49 F   Andover            MN   37:53 12:12 
 1002 237/476  11653 Diane Erdman             41 F   Jordan             MN   37:53 12:12 
 1003 299/579  11489 Christa Hintz            37 F   Lakeville          MN   37:53 12:12 
 1004 238/476  11654 Stacey Lauseng           40 F   Minnetrista        MN   37:53 12:12 
 1005 239/476   4812 Rebecca Williams         46 F   Rochester          MN   37:54 12:12 
 1006 300/579   4811 Marlo Zosel              39 F   Oronoco            MN   37:54 12:12 
 1007  92/218   5672 Kathy Redman             59 F   Lake Elmo          MN   37:54 12:12 
 1008 240/476   6395 Sherry Louwagie          46 F   Minnetonka         MN   37:56 12:13 
 1009  27/37    1496 Sam Ockwig               10 M   Rosemount          MN   37:58 12:13 
 1010 241/476   6081 Rachel Ingebretson       42 F   Wabasso            MN   37:59 12:14 
 1011  33/50    1493 Jeremy Ockwig            38 M   Rosemount          MN   37:59 12:14 
 1012 242/476   3919 Theresa Sibbald          42 F   Forest Lake        MN   38:00 12:14 
 1013 243/476   6404 Stacey Frauenholtz       44 F   Andover            MN   38:00 12:14 
 1014  93/218   6402 Diane Law                54 F   Roseville          MN   38:01 12:15 
 1015  32/45    3106 Al Mullenbach            46 M   Albert Lea         MN   38:02 12:15 
 1016 244/476   3541 Patty Blancaflor         48 F   Woodbury           MN   38:04 12:15 
 1017  11/54    6297 Betty Comiskey           61 F   Roseville          MN   38:04 12:15 
 1018 245/476   1345 Lisa Wolff-Sicard        46 F   Somerset           WI   38:04 12:15 
 1019  22/33    1161 Shawn Connor             57 M   Hugo               MN   38:04 12:15 
 1020  94/218   1162 Kathie Connor            56 F   Hugo               MN   38:05 12:16 
 1021 301/579   5644 Melissa Wilson           32 F   Elk River          MN   38:05 12:16 
 1022 246/476   3717 Sally Savage             48 F   Blaine             MN   38:06 12:16 
 1023  40/53    6436 Emily Lindquist          18 F   St Paul            MN   38:06 12:16 
 1024 106/207   5527 Brittney Nelson          24 F   Stillwater         MN   38:07 12:16 
 1025  12/54    6437 Jeanette Zaczkowski      63 F   St Paul            MN   38:07 12:16 
 1026  95/218   6070 Monica Stephanson        55 F   Blaine             MN   38:07 12:17 
 1027 302/579   6236 Kathryn Vanfaasen        35 F   Excelsior          MN   38:08 12:17 
 1028 247/476   5530 Gina Wald                48 F   Stillwater         MN   38:09 12:17 
 1029  96/218   5528 Sandy Nelson             50 F   Stillwater         MN   38:10 12:17 
 1030 248/476   6241 Jennifer Melton          41 F   North Branch       MN   38:10 12:17 
 1031 249/476   3711 Lisa Diminnie            42 F   Carver             MN   38:12 12:18 
 1032 250/476   3145 Cheryl Solomon           44 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:14 12:19 
 1033  28/37    3843 Grant Hoekenga            7 M   Eagan              MN   38:14 12:19 
 1034  97/218   3182 Amy Bolduan              50 F   Woodbury           MN   38:16 12:19 
 1035  98/218  11624 Mari Ruddy               50 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:16 12:19 
 1036  99/218  11625 Helen Nelson             53 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:16 12:19 
 1037 107/207   3181 Melanie Currey           24 F   Cottage Grove      MN   38:16 12:19 
 1038  34/50    3841 Jonathan Hoekenga        36 M   Eagan              MN   38:17 12:20 
 1039 251/476  11480 Diane Maltby             44 F   Lakeville          MN   38:17 12:20 
 1040 252/476   4419 Lynette Sprynczynatyk    46 F   Cottage Grove      MN   38:17 12:20 
 1041 253/476   4847 Michelle Lamphere        40 F   Howard Lake        MN   38:18 12:20 
 1042 254/476   5543 Cindy Baumler            43 F   Savage             MN   38:18 12:20 
 1043  13/54    3032 Claudia Vee              61 F   Bloomington        MN   38:20 12:21 
 1044 108/207   3961 Cecelia Johnson          25 F   Lake Elmo          MN   38:21 12:21 
 1045 303/579   6142 Lisa Berglund            36 F   Eau Claire         WI   38:24 12:22 
 1046 255/476   5188 Beth Landers             46 F   Circle Pines       MN   38:25 12:22 
 1047 256/476   3869 Pamela Palomino          46 F   Forest Lake        MN   38:26 12:22 
 1048 100/218   3791 Rae Vadnais              52 F   Coon Rapids        MN   38:26 12:23 
 1049 304/579   6143 Heather Perrault         31 F   Eau Claire         WI   38:27 12:23 
 1050 109/207   3792 Kelsey Vadnais           24 F   Coon Rapids        MN   38:27 12:23 
 1051 257/476   3726 Anastasia Ristau         42 F   Shakopee           MN   38:27 12:23 
 1052 305/579   3730 Erica Balcerek           32 F   New Richmond       WI   38:28 12:23 
 1053  14/54    3287 Amy Krier                60 F   Oakdale            MN   38:29 12:23 
 1054 306/579   3279 Tawni Fulton             39 F   St Michael         MN   38:29 12:23 
 1055  23/33    5729 Gary Cullen              50 M   Maple Grove        MN   38:30 12:24 
 1056 110/207   3030 Janet Stevenson          26 F   Bloomington        MN   38:30 12:24 
 1057 307/579   5486 Sarah Ainsworth          33 F   River Falls        WI   38:31 12:24 
 1058 308/579   3667 Alyssa Anderson          35 F   New Brighton       MN   38:32 12:25 
 1059 258/476   1311 Delony Langer-Anderson   41 F   Hugo               MN   38:36 12:26 
 1060           5322                                                         38:36 12:26 
 1061 101/218   3425 Chrisrine Denson         53 F   Maple Grove        MN   38:39 12:27 
 1062 259/476   5237 Nancy Ostman             44 F   Woodbury           MN   38:39 12:27 
 1063 111/207   3090 Therese Thompson         26 F   Red Wing           MN   38:40 12:27 
 1064 112/207   5238 Katie Freemyer           24 F   Woodbury           MN   38:40 12:27 
 1065  68/120   5359 Cayden Bisson - Dale     13 F   Breezy Point       MN   38:40 12:27 
 1066 260/476   1362 Krista Sale              44 F   Marshall           WI   38:41 12:27 
 1067 261/476   5833 Tracy Koppendrayer       40 F   Montrose           MN   38:42 12:28 
 1068 262/476   3150 Jodi Dahler              42 F   Cottage Grove      MN   38:42 12:28 
 1069  69/120   5989 Natalie Swearingen       12 F   Maple Grove        MN   38:43 12:28 
 1070  70/120   5302 Madelyn Timm             13 F   Stewartville       MN   38:44 12:28 
 1071 263/476   5987 Anne Swearingen          42 F   Maple Grove        MN   38:44 12:28 
 1072 264/476   6281 Krista Stankey           43 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:44 12:28 
 1073 309/579   5826 Molly Neuman             32 F   Saint Louis Park   MN   38:44 12:28 
 1074 265/476   5301 Amy Timm                 40 F   Stewartville       MN   38:44 12:28 
 1075 113/207   3061 Angie Teri               29 F   Waverly            MN   38:44 12:29 
 1076 266/476   1225 Samantha Haglund         42 F   Ramsey             MN   38:45 12:29 
 1077 310/579   3055 Tanya Wolford            36 F   Waverly            MN   38:46 12:29 
 1078 311/579   5357 Renee Lunemann           39 F   Breezy Point       MN   38:47 12:29 
 1079 267/476   5358 Heather Bisson-Dale      44 F   Breezy Point       MN   38:47 12:29 
 1080 312/579   4436 Rosemary Blomster        39 F   Fairmont           MN   38:51 12:31 
 1081 102/218   5419 Donna Montbriand         56 F   Stillwater         MN   38:51 12:31 
 1082 268/476   3203 Heather Fairbairn        44 F   Cottage Grove      MN   38:52 12:31 
 1083  71/120   3204 Faith Fairbairn          12 F   Cottage Grove      MN   38:52 12:31 
 1084 103/218   3479 Doreen Most              52 F   New Prague         MN   38:53 12:31 
 1085 269/476   3478 Cindy Perkinson          49 F   New Prague         MN   38:53 12:31 
 1086  72/120   3148 Courtney Dahler          12 F   Cottage Grove      MN   38:54 12:32 
 1087  24/33    5421 Diane Gedatus            58 M   Stillwater         MN   38:55 12:32 
 1088 313/579   5748 Jackie Willits           33 F   Hudson             WI   38:55 12:32 
 1089 314/579   3068 Marie Lepage             33 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   38:56 12:32 
 1090  33/45   11634 Jim Miller               48 M   Blaine             MN   38:56 12:32 
 1091 315/579   4069 Katie Juergens           35 F   Hugo               MN   38:56 12:32 
 1092 316/579   4068 Jaime Colburn            36 F   Maple Grove        MN   38:56 12:32 
 1093 270/476   3201 Angie Esslinger          45 F   Mendota Heights    MN   38:57 12:32 
 1094 317/579   3549 Jessy Perzel             39 F   Lakeville          MN   38:57 12:33 
 1095 104/218   3200 Laurel Elmer             50 F   Mendota Heights    MN   38:57 12:33 
 1096  73/120    304 Alaina Schleusner        12 F   Rochester          MN   38:58 12:33 
 1097  74/120    321 Ava Beetcher             12 F   Eyota              MN   38:58 12:33 
 1098 114/207   4095 Caitlin Fitzchowan       23 F   Prescott           WI   39:03 12:34 
 1099  17/24    4096 Jeremy Koller            24 M   Prescott           WI   39:04 12:35 
 1100 318/579   5268 Casey Jarchow            38 F   Saint Paul         MN   39:04 12:35 
 1101  34/45    3149 Bill Dahler              43 M   Cottage Grove      MN   39:05 12:35 
 1102 319/579   6116 Anna Seiger              32 F   Ramsey             MN   39:09 12:36 
 1103 320/579   6129 Tennille Carlson         39 F   Nowthen            MN   39:11 12:37 
 1104 321/579    302 Kendra Marino            34 F   Rochester          MN   39:11 12:37 
 1105 115/207   6301 Olivia Christopherson    28 F   Savage             MN   39:12 12:38 
 1106 322/579   6302 Amy Hein                 31 F   Rosemount          MN   39:13 12:38 
 1107 271/476   1342 Nicki Berwald            46 F   Hudson             WI   39:14 12:38 
 1108 272/476   3799 Deena Farver             45 F   Eagan              MN   39:14 12:38 
 1109 323/579   1343 Danielle Johnson         36 F   Lino Lakes         MN   39:14 12:38 
 1110 273/476   3742 Allison Forcier          44 F   Waconia            MN   39:15 12:38 
 1111 274/476   1327 Lisa Schaaf              45 F   Blaine             MN   39:15 12:38 
 1112 275/476   1326 Jenny Bosch              40 F   Robbinsdale        MN   39:15 12:38 
 1113  75/120  11838 Sara Enegl               12 F   Forest Lake        MN   39:15 12:38 
 1114 276/476   3988 Tammy Buckley            47 F   Rosemount          MN   39:16 12:39 
 1115 324/579   3651 Jenny Bean               30 F   Lakeville          MN   39:21 12:40 
 1116 277/476   1195 Kirstin Purcell          46 F   St. Paul           MN   39:23 12:41 
 1117 325/579   1194 Jill Dent                39 F   St. Paul           MN   39:23 12:41 
 1118 278/476   1278 Heather Zenzen           43 F   Plymouth           MN   39:24 12:41 
 1119 279/476   1276 Tiffany Hanson           43 F   Minneapolis        MN   39:24 12:41 
 1120  18/24    5868 Tim Chandler             29 M   Savage             MN   39:26 12:42 
 1121  76/120  11841 Tally Nesvold            12 F   Forest Lake        MN   39:27 12:42 
 1122  12/14    3371 Garrison Pfeffer         15 M   Janesville         MN   39:30 12:43 
 1123 326/579    326 Holly Booth              33 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:31 12:44 
 1124 105/218   4072 Lani Lauver              51 F   Sterling           AK   39:33 12:44 
 1125 116/207   3085 Katharine Anton          22 F   Saint Paul         MN   39:34 12:44 
 1126 280/476   3024 Debi Defoe               48 F   Hastings           MN   39:35 12:45 
 1127 117/207   1348 Stephanie Strohbeen      29 F   New Richmond       WI   39:35 12:45 
 1128  77/120   1349 Jocelyn Krenz            10 F   New Richmond       WI   39:35 12:45 
 1129 281/476   6258 Joy Shipley              40 F   Ridgeland          WI   39:38 12:46 
 1130 327/579  11814 Rachel Nelson            32 F   Spring Valley      WI   39:38 12:46 
 1131 282/476   6257 Lydia Staats             42 F   Glenwood City      WI   39:39 12:46 
 1132 328/579   5313 Kellie Groon             37 F   Bloomington        MN   39:40 12:46 
 1133           5423 Tania Wink                0 F   Savage             MN   39:51 12:50 
 1134 283/476   5721 Santina Janke            40 F   Baldwin            WI   39:51 12:50 
 1135 329/579   5422 Sharaesharae Sledge      30 F   Minneapolis        MN   39:51 12:50 
 1136 330/579   5424 Kimberly Walls           30 F   Burnsville         MN   39:51 12:50 
 1137           4854 Jill Liberty                                            39:53 12:50 
 1138 118/207   5059 Katie Glisczinski        22 F   Henderson          MN   39:53 12:50 
 1139 106/218   5610 Barb Kieger Stafki       55 F   White Bear Lake    MN   39:54 12:51 
 1140  29/37    6088 Blaine Schmoll           13 M   Lake Lillian       MN   39:55 12:51 
 1141 107/218   6087 Christine Schmoll        50 F   Lake Lillian       MN   39:55 12:51 
 1142 331/579   1188 Michele Gaskins          37 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   39:56 12:52 
 1143 332/579   1189 Andrea Garcia            38 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   39:56 12:52 
 1144 108/218  11794 Cheryl Anderson          50 F   Woodbury           MN   39:57 12:52 
 1145 333/579  11753 Pam Trojan               34 F   West St Paul       MN   39:57 12:52 
 1146 334/579   5682 Theresa Bick             38 F   Sauk Centre        MN   39:58 12:52 
 1147 335/579   5183 Holly Adams              35 F   Eagan              MN   39:58 12:52 
 1148 336/579   3623 Rachel Duede             32 F   Shakopee           MN   39:58 12:52 
 1149 109/218   5747 Barb Bangen              57 F   Wyoming            MN   40:02 12:53 
 1150 119/207   5267 Alyssa Asmus             24 F   Elk River          MN   40:02 12:53 
 1151 284/476   6015 Brenda Yohannes          41 F   River Falls        WI   40:02 12:54 
 1152 337/579   3335 Alison Schloesser        34 F   Woodbury           MN   40:04 12:54 
 1153  30/37    6474 Nicholas Aschoff         12 M   Rochester          MN   40:06 12:55 
 1154 338/579   5452 Beth Muehlenhardt        33 F   Belle Plaine       MN   40:07 12:55 
 1155 120/207   1368 Jamie Stockwell          24 F   Burnsville         MN   40:07 12:55 
 1156 121/207   1344 Sammi Wolff              21 F   Somerset           WI   40:08 12:55 
 1157 122/207  11848 Amanda Dillon            29 F   Davenport          IA   40:08 12:55 
 1158 285/476   3612 Mary Grimes              45 F   St Paul            MN   40:09 12:56 
 1159 286/476   4052 Tamika Baskin            40 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   40:09 12:56 
 1160 123/207   1371 Kirsten Vee              23 F   Bloomington        MN   40:11 12:56 
 1161 110/218   5720 Susan Parsons            51 F   Hudson             WI   40:11 12:57 
 1162 287/476   5722 Darlene Wendlandt        44 F   Hudson             WI   40:11 12:57 
 1163   5/12    4509 John Grundtner           62 M   Saint Paul         MN   40:13 12:57 
 1164 339/579   5329 Santina Melendez         37 F   South St. Paul     MN   40:13 12:57 
 1165 340/579   4064 Alisha Stevenson         38 F   Falcon Heights     MN   40:14 12:57 
 1166  31/37    1479 Arlen Pierce             10 M   Saint Paul         MN   40:14 12:57 
 1167 124/207   5197 Christa Johnson          25 F   Burnsville         MN   40:15 12:58 
 1168  19/24    6159 Nathan Cole              24 M   Burnsville         MN   40:16 12:58 
 1169 341/579   6226 Shannon Jensen           36 F   Blaine             MN   40:16 12:58 
 1170 288/476   6476 Jennifer Aschoff         42 F   Rochester          MN   40:17 12:58 
 1171 111/218   5595 Busiahn Christine        50 F   Cannon Falls       MN   40:17 12:58 
 1172 125/207   5668 Abby Dougherty           24 F   Cannon Falls       MN   40:17 12:58 
 1173 342/579   3575 Sonia Huerta             33 F   St. Paul           MN   40:21 12:59 
 1174 126/207  11552 Alisha Brian Miller      26 F   Harris             MN   40:22 13:00 
 1175 289/476   6130 Katie George             42 F   Maiden Rock        WI   40:22 13:00 
 1176  32/37    6131 Wyatt George             12 M   Maiden Rock        WI   40:23 13:00 
 1177 343/579   3672 Cassie Johnson           30 F   Carver             MN   40:24 13:01 
 1178  41/53    5234 Morgan Sawyer            16 F   Rochester          MN   40:26 13:01 
 1179 290/476  11641 Jen Will                 40 F   Apple Valley       MN   40:27 13:02 
 1180 291/476   1143 Jennifer Hesselink       43 F   New Richmond       WI   40:28 13:02 
 1181  78/120   5028 Ava Anderson             10 F   Duluth             MN   40:30 13:02 
 1182 292/476   5009 Stephanie Jones          40 F   Bloomington        MN   40:31 13:03 
 1183 293/476   1462 Katy Engelmann           40 F   Saint Paul         MN   40:31 13:03 
 1184 294/476   5608 Alyssa Maizan            44 F   Minneapolis        MN   40:32 13:03 
 1185 344/579   5030 Jessica Anderson         39 F   Duluth             MN   40:33 13:03 
 1186 295/476  11791 Nicole Twisk             43 F   Woodbury           MN   40:33 13:03 
 1187 112/218   3678 Kathy Dennis             52 F   Cottage Grove      MN   40:35 13:04 
 1188  42/53    3660 Alexis Koltes            16 F   Sartell            MN   40:38 13:05 
 1189 345/579   3657 Amy Koltes               39 F   Sartell            MN   40:39 13:05 
 1190 346/579   5414 Tiffany Kaiser           36 F   Maple Grove        MN   40:43 13:07 
 1191 347/579   1477 Nicole Pierce            37 F   Saint Paul         MN   40:45 13:07 
 1192  79/120   1480 McKayla Pierce           11 F   Saint Paul         MN   40:46 13:08 
 1193 296/476   6340 Anna Peter               41 F   Cottage Grove      MN   40:46 13:08 
 1194 348/579  11491 Tina Deschene            39 F   Farmington         MN   40:51 13:09 
 1195 349/579  11492 Keri Deschene            34 F   New Brighton       MN   40:52 13:10 
 1196  35/50    6468 Ben Brand                36 M   White Bear Lake    MN   40:53 13:10 
 1197  80/120   4501 Alyssa Hammond           13 F   Saint Clair        MN   41:00 13:12 
 1198 113/218   3112 Victoria Kimball         56 F   Princeton          MN   41:00 13:12 
 1199  81/120   4502 Anna Hammond              9 F   Saint Clair        MN   41:00 13:12 
 1200 350/579   6145 Sarah Jacobs             33 F   Columbia Heights   MN   41:04 13:13 
 1201 127/207   6139 Ashley Rohan             28 F   Crystal            MN   41:07 13:14 
 1202 351/579   1243 Molly Gaier              34 F   Eagan              MN   41:08 13:15 
 1203 352/579   4003 Shanna Graeber           33 F   Monticello         MN   41:10 13:15 
 1204 353/579   6469 Amy Brand                34 F   White Bear Lake    MN   41:11 13:16 
 1205  82/120   3356 Nora Trowbridge           9 F   Inver Grove Height MN   41:12 13:16 
 1206 128/207   5818 Nicole Boor              26 F   Plymouth           MN   41:13 13:16 
 1207 129/207   1115 Sara Narducci            23 F   Afton              MN   41:14 13:16 
 1208 297/476   1200 Paula Haas               43 F   Saint Michael      MN   41:16 13:17 
 1209 298/476   5995 Angie Sutherland         44 F   Red Wing           MN   41:17 13:18 
 1210 299/476   5733 Lisa Cardinal            47 F   South St. Paul     MN   41:18 13:18 
 1211 354/579   6094 Amy Trowbridge           39 F   Inver Grove Height MN   41:19 13:18 
 1212 300/476   5736 Paula Scott              48 F   Blaine             MN   41:20 13:18 
 1213 355/579    307 Jessica Newbauer         37 F   Hibbing            MN   41:20 13:19 
 1214 301/476   1201 Nancy Laman              48 F   Saint Michael      MN   41:20 13:19 
 1215 114/218   6284 Deb Fedor                53 F   Stillwater         MN   41:21 13:19 
 1216 115/218   6285 Mary Santori             54 F   Lake Elmo          MN   41:21 13:19 
 1217  83/120   5264 Kealie McKeever          14 F   Rosemount          MN   41:21 13:19 
 1218 302/476   3358 Beth Amos                41 F   Maplewood          MN   41:21 13:19 
 1219 130/207   6185 Bridget Flynn            29 F   Minneapolis        MN   41:22 13:19 
 1220 356/579   3582 Maren Roche              36 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   41:26 13:21 
 1221 131/207   6452 Felicia Dewald           21 F   Mankato            MN   41:27 13:21 
 1222 357/579   5954 Nalina Maharaj           33 F   Woodbury           MN   41:27 13:21 
 1223 358/579   3505 Erin Raw                 38 F   Shakopee           MN   41:30 13:22 
 1224 303/476   5993 Deborah Arenz            48 F   Excelsior          MN   41:32 13:22 
 1225  84/120   6365 Hailey Stenberg          14 F   Becker             MN   41:34 13:23 
 1226 359/579   4850 Nancy Sarne              37 F   Woodbury           MN   41:36 13:24 
 1227 360/579   5233 Mandy Wanzek             36 F   Rochester          MN   41:38 13:24 
 1228 304/476   3253 Sarah O\'Neill            41 F   Hudson             WI   41:41 13:25 
 1229 132/207   5817 Gina Severson            27 F   Maplewood          MN   41:44 13:26 
 1230 133/207   6054 Annika Dommer            28 F   Richfield          MN   41:45 13:27 
 1231 361/579   6055 Kaari Bly                38 F   Le Sueur           MN   41:45 13:27 
 1232           5732                                                         41:45 13:27 
 1233 116/218   6207 Katherine Thompson       51 F   Eagan              ND   41:45 13:27 
 1234 362/579   5731 Deanna Quade             39 F   Red Wing           MN   41:45 13:27 
 1235 363/579   6056 Kaia Paquin              31 F   New Hope           MN   41:45 13:27 
 1236 134/207   3760 Alyssa Gazda             22 F   Coon Rapids        MN   41:46 13:27 
 1237 305/476   3710 Christine Ostbye         44 F   Minnetonka         MN   41:47 13:27 
 1238 117/218   6363 Carlene Stenberg         53 F   Monticello         MN   41:50 13:28 
 1239 364/579   1469 Stacey Robinson          32 F   Plymouth           MN   41:50 13:28 
 1240  43/53    4403 Marissa Veurink          19 F   Milaca             MN   41:54 13:29 
 1241 306/476   3527 Kristin Sachs            45 F   Minneapolis        MN   41:55 13:30 
 1242 365/579  11836 Beth Zweifel             35 F   River Falls        WI   41:58 13:31 
 1243 366/579   5565 Nichole Noehring         30 F   Eden Prairie       MN   42:02 13:32 
 1244 367/579   3266 Camille Heyman           35 F   Rosemount          MN   42:03 13:32 
 1245 135/207   5563 Rachel Pietz             28 F   Aberdeen           SD   42:03 13:32 
 1246  35/45    4107 Derek Miller             43 M   Good Thunder       MN   42:04 13:33 
 1247 368/579   4105 Carrie Miller            39 F   Good Thunder       MN   42:04 13:33 
 1248  36/50    4106 Devon Miller             38 M   Good Thunder       MN   42:05 13:33 
 1249 118/218   3947 Rita Holland             57 F   Coon Rapids        MN   42:08 13:34 
 1250  33/37   11830 Ethan Sievers            11 M   Forest Lake        MN   42:11 13:35 
 1251 307/476  11829 Greta Sievers            41 F   Forest Lake        MN   42:12 13:35 
 1252 119/218   5037 Lori Bachman             54 F   Rochester          MN   42:13 13:36 
 1253 136/207   4395 Jacqueline Lucca         23 F   Andover            MN   42:14 13:36 
 1254 308/476   4396 Angela Lucca             43 F   Andover            MN   42:14 13:36 
 1255 309/476   5235 Stephanie Sawyer         43 F   Rochester          MN   42:14 13:36 
 1256 137/207   5816 Rebecca Zastrow          24 F   Saint Peter        MN   42:16 13:37 
 1257 310/476   6233 Tara Ivory               42 F   Circle Pines       MN   42:17 13:37 
 1258 138/207   5819 Soo Han                  26 F   Rochester          MN   42:18 13:37 
 1259 120/218   3178 Lisa Manthei             55 F   Mapleton           MN   42:22 13:39 
 1260 139/207   5820 Lisa Burke               29 F   Rochester          MN   42:24 13:39 
 1261 140/207   3415 Marissa Ramos            21 F   Saint Peter        MN   42:28 13:40 
 1262 311/476   3610 Angie Trapnell           41 F   Excelsior          MN   42:28 13:41 
 1263 369/579   5205 Stacy Madsen             33 F   Coon Rapids        MN   42:35 13:43 
 1264  37/50    5204 Aaron Madsen             35 M   Coon Rapids        MN   42:35 13:43 
 1265 141/207   6121 Christina Ferdous        29 F   Coon Rapids        MN   42:39 13:44 
 1266 312/476   1114 Michele Narducci         45 F   Afton              MN   42:40 13:44 
 1267 313/476   5001 Tina Boyd                44 F   Austin             MN   42:41 13:45 
 1268 121/218   5673 Sue Carter               58 F   Maplewood          MN   42:43 13:45 
 1269 314/476   1456 Jill Flores              40 F   Rochester          MN   42:45 13:46 
 1270   6/12    5926 Al Garber                61 M   Monticello         MN   42:46 13:46 
 1271 370/579   3896 Jennifer Prokop          36 F   Eagan              MN   42:47 13:47 
 1272 371/579   5281 Tasha Abel               39 F   Fairmont           MN   42:51 13:48 
 1273  85/120   1486 Madisyn Swanson          10 F   Hampton            MN   42:52 13:48 
 1274  86/120   1484 Ella Anderson            10 F   Northfield         MN   42:52 13:48 
 1275 315/476   6113 Melisa Hansen            41 F   River Falls        WI   42:53 13:49 
 1276 316/476   3872 Pam Tuft                 41 F   Cottage Grove      MN   42:54 13:49 
 1277 142/207   3873 Anita Thompson           26 F   Falcon Hights      MN   42:54 13:49 
 1278 372/579   6112 Bethany Halvorson        35 F   Crystal            MN   42:54 13:49 
 1279 317/476   3020 Renee Goedeke            45 F   Delano             MN   42:56 13:49 
 1280 122/218   5392 Georgia Schulz           57 F   Rochester          MN   42:58 13:50 
 1281 123/218   5391 Robyn Anderson           59 F   Rochester          MN   42:58 13:50 
 1282 373/579   5106 Tara Wiersma             31 F   Janesville         MN   42:59 13:50 
 1283 374/579   6007 Annie Tremain            32 F   Apple Valley       MN   43:01 13:51 
 1284 375/579   6102 Jennifer Steinbaugh      31 F   Apple Valley       MN   43:01 13:51 
 1285 376/579   5815 Courtney Manlove         35 F   Plymouth           MN   43:05 13:52 
 1286 318/476   3649 Barb Hoheisel            48 F   Andover            MN   43:06 13:53 
 1287 143/207   1316 Leah Olmscheid           25 F   Baxter             MN   43:07 13:53 
 1288 144/207   1315 Becky Sai                24 F   Burnsville         MN   43:07 13:53 
 1289 377/579   5316 Chelsie Cabak            39 F   Zimmerman          MN   43:09 13:54 
 1290  87/120   5318 Rayna Cabak              11 F   Zimmerman          MN   43:09 13:54 
 1291 319/476  11626 Tammy McLemore           45 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   43:09 13:54 
 1292 145/207   5850 Katie Anderson           29 F   West St Paul       MN   43:11 13:54 
 1293 378/579   5401 Carrie Hegvik            36 F   Elk River          MN   43:13 13:55 
 1294 146/207   4059 Kelsey Kaufman           27 F   Woodbury           MN   43:14 13:55 
 1295 147/207   4060 Alissa Goette            25 F   River Falls        WI   43:14 13:55 
 1296 320/476   4014 Amy Ditty                40 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   43:14 13:55 
 1297 148/207   3300 Andrea Hassel            29 F   Farmington         MN   43:18 13:56 
 1298 379/579   3458 Stephanie Marschall      35 F   Farmington         MN   43:18 13:57 
 1299 124/218   5041 Mary J Kuffel            57 F   Rochester          MN   43:18 13:57 
 1300 321/476   5042 Charron McLeod           47 F   Rochester          MN   43:18 13:57 
 1301 380/579   3301 Laurie Sadowski          33 F   Farmington         MN   43:18 13:57 
 1302 322/476   5040 Jeannine Hensley         47 F   Rochester          MN   43:19 13:57 
 1303  15/54    3457 Maggie Leach             60 F   Brainerd           MN   43:19 13:57 
 1304 323/476   5431 Alison Krinke            43 F   Zumbrota           MN   43:20 13:57 
 1305 381/579   5430 Sarah Nelson             36 F   Zumbrota           MN   43:21 13:58 
 1306 324/476   5429 Carrie Schliep           41 F   Zumbrota           MN   43:21 13:58 
 1307 149/207   5665 Molly Mattaini           23 F   Saint Paul         MN   43:23 13:58 
 1308  16/54    5666 Rita McConnell           61 F   Saint Paul         MN   43:23 13:58 
 1309 382/579   5052 Amber Bulfer             38 F   Fairmont           MN   43:26 13:59 
 1310 383/579   5798 Shannon Bruskiewicz      38 F   Rogers             MN   43:28 14:00 
 1311 384/579  11595 Christine Dumke          36 F   Circle Pines       MN   43:29 14:00 
 1312 325/476  11593 Rimma Winnick            41 F   Forest Lake        MN   43:29 14:00 
 1313 385/579   5756 Kelly Dehaut             39 F   Saint Paul         MN   43:29 14:00 
 1314 386/579   6364 Miranda Foth             34 F   Becker             MN   43:31 14:01 
 1315  38/50   11769 Ramon Sorensen           37 M   Woodbury           MN   43:31 14:01 
 1316 387/579  11768 Katherine Sorensen       37 F   Woodbury           MN   43:32 14:01 
 1317 326/476   6488 Angela Paar              45 F   Saint Louis Park   MN   43:39 14:03 
 1318 388/579   1314 Naomi Jensen             32 F   Elk River          MN   43:40 14:03 
 1319 150/207   3173 Cassie Coleman           27 F   Anoka              MN   43:40 14:04 
 1320  25/33    5221 Timothy Eagan            56 M   Rochester          MN   43:40 14:04 
 1321 389/579   5626 Ariel Dressler           38 F   Saint Paul         MN   43:41 14:04 
 1322  88/120   5625 Hazel Dressler            6 F   Saint Paul         MN   43:41 14:04 
 1323  26/33    5038 Jeffrey Hensley          55 M   Rochester          MN   43:41 14:04 
 1324 327/476   6403 Patty Peterson Hoag      47 F   Roseville          AL   43:43 14:05 
 1325  44/53    3762 Mikayla Multer           15 F   Andover            MN   43:45 14:05 
 1326 328/476   3976 Monica Gihl              45 F   Lakeville          MN   43:45 14:05 
 1327 125/218   3719 Wanda Appelman           51 F   Shoreview          MN   43:45 14:05 
 1328 151/207   3759 Haley Gazda              21 F   Coon Rapids        MN   43:45 14:05 
 1329 126/218   3718 Mindy Bialon             54 F   Lakeville          MN   43:46 14:05 
 1330 127/218   5297 Dawn Austin              51 F   Red Wing           MN   43:46 14:06 
 1331 390/579   4465 Jessica Engleson         32 F   Moose Lake         MN   43:49 14:06 
 1332 152/207   3936 Tiffanie Thibodeau       29 F   Elk River          MN   43:52 14:07 
 1333  17/54    3675 Jeanie Gaudette          62 F   Plymouth           MN   44:00 14:10 
 1334 391/579   3674 Angelique Rowell         36 F   Plymouth           MN   44:01 14:10 
 1335 329/476   6359 Marjorie Conigliaro      41 F   Big Lake           MN   44:03 14:11 
 1336 330/476   3758 Diana Gazda              48 F   Coon Rapids        MN   44:05 14:12 
 1337 392/579   6286 Rondi Sjoblom            31 F   Cannon Falls       MN   44:11 14:14 
 1338 393/579   6287 Alyssa Cook              31 F   Farmington         MN   44:11 14:14 
 1339 153/207   5062 Brianna Maier            29 F   Ellsworth          WI   44:11 14:14 
 1340 394/579   5547 Adrienne Spruill         35 F   Minnetonka         MN   44:16 14:15 
 1341 395/579   5927 Elizabeth Doucette       32 F   Richfield          MN   44:17 14:16 
 1342 396/579   5928 Josie Bunning            31 F   Richfield          MN   44:18 14:16 
 1343  36/45    1110 Andrew Miller            44 M   Andover            MN   44:18 14:16 
 1344 331/476   5502 Jody O\'Neil              48 F   Chaska             MN   44:19 14:16 
 1345 397/579   5503 Cassy O\'Neil             31 F   Chaska             MN   44:19 14:16 
 1346 332/476   6156 Jennifer Sasse           42 F   Prior Lake         MN   44:19 14:16 
 1347 398/579   4418 Teri Shones              37 F   Lake City          MN   44:19 14:16 
 1348 128/218   6155 Terri Fanaselle          55 F   Golden Valley      MN   44:20 14:16 
 1349 129/218  11847 Kim Szatkowski           50 F   Hudson             WI   44:20 14:17 
 1350 399/579   3752 Margie Clark             39 F   Forest Lake        MN   44:22 14:17 
 1351 400/579   5144 Alisha Lofgren           36 F   Big Lake           MN   44:23 14:17 
 1352 401/579   5143 Jackie Holker            37 F   Monticello         MN   44:26 14:18 
 1353 130/218   1129 Jan Pederson             58 F   Siren              WI   44:27 14:19 
 1354 333/476   5697 Mary Blake               48 F   St. Paul           MN   44:30 14:20 
 1355 334/476   6245 Brittany Child           42 F   North Branch       MN   44:35 14:21 
 1356 402/579   6244 Sandra Frederixon        39 F   Shafer             MN   44:36 14:22 
 1357 403/579   4031 Kathryn Lucht            33 F   Crystal            MN   44:40 14:23 
 1358 404/579   3877 Michelle Matthees        31 F   Zumbrota           MN   44:41 14:23 
 1359 154/207   3285 Emma Jorstad             29 F   Minneapolis        MN   44:41 14:23 
 1360 131/218   3286 Peg Kolden               56 F   Menomonie          WI   44:41 14:23 
 1361 155/207   6216 Rachel Hagel             28 F   Minneapolis        MN   44:41 14:23 
 1362 156/207   3553 Malivahn McGill          28 F   Apple Valley, Mn   MN   44:42 14:24 
 1363 157/207   5010 Ashley Oliver            21 F   Burnsville         MN   44:43 14:24 
 1364 132/218   3905 Margo Schultz            59 F   Hammond            WI   44:43 14:24 
 1365          11771 Trisha Hecimovich         0 F   Minneapolis        MN   44:45 14:24 
 1366 405/579   4417 Molly Dose               38 F   Shakopee           MN   44:50 14:26 
 1367 335/476   5032 Jodi McGinty             43 F   Glenwood           MN   44:51 14:27 
 1368 336/476   5315 Cheri Panitzke           43 F   Glenwood           MN   44:51 14:27 
 1369 133/218   5418 Carole Schilling         55 F   White Bear Lake    MN   44:52 14:27 
 1370  27/33    3887 Pete Curoe               52 M   Eden Prairie       MN   44:52 14:27 
 1371 134/218   3886 Mary Curoe               50 F   Eden Prairie       MN   44:53 14:27 
 1372 337/476   6360 Kristin Krueger          49 F   Big Lake           MN   44:54 14:27 
 1373 406/579   4441 Melissa Sawyer           32 F   Delano             MN   44:59 14:29 
 1374 135/218   3619 Barbara Gittes           57 F   St Paul            MN   45:01 14:30 
 1375 158/207   6288 Ashley Pasbrig           29 F   Farmington         MN   45:05 14:31 
 1376 338/476   6001 Cindy Anderson           46 F   Albertville        MN   45:09 14:32 
 1377 159/207   4077 Marissa Lane             25 F   Bloomington        MN   45:12 14:33 
 1378 339/476   3046 Shannon Muscoplat        41 F   Circle Pines       MN   45:14 14:34 
 1379  39/50    3045 David Muscoplat          39 M   Circle Pines       MN   45:14 14:34 
 1380  89/120   3955 Ayleigh Hammond          13 F   Sartell            MN   45:15 14:34 
 1381 340/476   3956 Amy Hammond              45 F   Sartell            MN   45:16 14:34 
 1382  90/120   5955 Anjilee Yale             14 F   Woodbury           MN   45:16 14:35 
 1383 341/476   3427 Lisa Martinson           45 F   Mounds View        MN   45:18 14:35 
 1384 342/476   5873 Linda Kampa              47 F   Hastings           MN   45:20 14:36 
 1385  91/120   6372 Paige Blosberg           11 F   Brainerd           MN   45:20 14:36 
 1386  34/37    5146 Sam Neuenschwander       13 M   Fridley            MN   45:23 14:37 
 1387 407/579   5145 Emily Khan               37 F   Fridley            MN   45:23 14:37 
 1388  28/33    3357 Bob Amos                 50 M   Maplewood          MN   45:24 14:37 
 1389 408/579   4389 Kristi Swanson           35 F   Oakdale            MN   45:24 14:37 
 1390 409/579   5066 Rachel Gaynor            32 F   Shakopee           MN   45:25 14:38 
 1391 343/476   6370 Jane Blosberg            46 F   Brainerd           MN   45:25 14:38 
 1392 410/579   4352 Jeannine Herrera         35 F   New Hope           MN   45:27 14:38 
 1393 136/218  11600 Karen Zimmerman          55 F   Hugo               MN   45:27 14:38 
 1394 137/218  11601 Patty Pairitz            54 F   Coon Rapids        MN   45:28 14:38 
 1395   7/12    3428 Donald Olson             72 M   Andover            MN   45:30 14:39 
 1396 411/579   1231 Christin Salsbury        35 F   Eagan              MN   45:32 14:40 
 1397 138/218   1232 Lori Moon                53 F   Eagan              MN   45:32 14:40 
 1398 139/218   5407 Ti Taylor                58 F   Eagan              MN   45:34 14:40 
 1399 344/476   5393 Karen Kyle               45 F   Rochester          MN   45:35 14:41 
 1400 412/579   5406 Amy Rathman              36 F   Minnetonka         MN   45:35 14:41 
 1401  20/24    5674 Sam Carter               29 M   Maplewood          MN   45:36 14:41 
 1402  92/120   4375 Emma Lajesse             12 F   Crookston          MN   45:37 14:41 
 1403 413/579   3123 Meri Peters              35 F   Hastings           MN   45:37 14:41 
 1404 414/579   3768 Julie Rose               37 F   Oakdale            MN   45:38 14:42 
 1405 415/579   3993 Samantha Lundequam       36 F   St Paul            MN   45:38 14:42 
 1406 345/476   3394 Jennifer Fosseen         44 F   St. Louis Park     MN   45:39 14:42 
 1407 416/579   4374 Tiffany Briggs           35 F   Crookston          MN   45:41 14:43 
 1408 140/218   5058 Barb Glisczinski         51 F   Henderson          MN   45:42 14:43 
 1409 417/579   3124 Jenni Hatcher            33 F   Buffalo            MN   45:43 14:43 
 1410 346/476   3570 Sue Speakman-Gomez       42 F   Coon Rapids        MN   45:46 14:44 
 1411 418/579   5217 Heather Maloney          39 F   Truman             MN   45:47 14:44 
 1412 419/579   5080 Miriam Edgar             32 F   St. Louis Park     MN   45:47 14:44 
 1413  45/53    3569 Marie Speakman           16 F   Coon Rapids        MN   45:47 14:45 
 1414 347/476   3602 Melissa Gangi            45 F   Hastings           MN   45:51 14:46 
 1415 420/579   6180 Cynthia Shasky           32 F   St. Paul           MN   45:53 14:46 
 1416 160/207   1148 Kylene Kopka             25 F   Maple Grove        MN   45:54 14:47 
 1417 421/579   3418 Pamela Davis             34 F   Monticello         MN   45:55 14:47 
 1418  18/54    4357 Geri McMichael           63 F   Eagle Lake         MN   45:56 14:47 
 1419 422/579   1158 Emily Markuson           32 F   Fridley            MN   45:57 14:48 
 1420 141/218   3419 Janet Davis              55 F   Danbury            WI   45:57 14:48 
 1421 142/218  11756 Pam Breeggemann          53 F   Chaska             MN   45:58 14:48 
 1422 161/207   5461 Sydney Westergren        21 F   Saint Cloud        MN   45:58 14:48 
 1423 423/579   6237 Jaclyn Halliday          38 F   Excelsior          MN   46:01 14:49 
 1424 348/476   3668 Alicia Johnson           44 F   New Hope           MN   46:01 14:49 
 1425 349/476   3666 Heather Kiehne           46 F   Minneapolis        MN   46:02 14:49 
 1426 424/579   4098 Megan Brigger            33 F   Roseville          MN   46:02 14:49 
 1427 350/476   5462 Sandie Westergren        49 F   Saint Cloud        MN   46:03 14:50 
 1428  19/54    4524 Julie Pendergrass        60 F   Oronoco            MN   46:04 14:50 
 1429  20/54    4355 Richie Sorensen          66 F   Oronoco            MN   46:04 14:50 
 1430  35/37    3215 Cullen O\'Rourke           8 M   Brooklyn Center    MN   46:05 14:50 
 1431 162/207   4406 Leah Timmer              24 F   Milaca             MN   46:06 14:51 
 1432 163/207   3933 Kendra Maalis            21 F   Milaca             MN   46:06 14:51 
 1433 351/476   4823 Catherine Richardson     45 F   North Mankato      MN   46:07 14:51 
 1434 352/476   5121 Michelle Elliott         42 F   Andover            MN   46:11 14:52 
 1435 425/579   4017 Amanda Schulman          30 F   Shakopee           MN   46:13 14:53 
 1436 426/579   4016 Rochelle Ware            30 F   Saint Paul         MN   46:13 14:53 
 1437 427/579   5519 Ruth Patterson           31 F   Rogers             MN   46:13 14:53 
 1438 428/579   5612 Corrie Conlon            37 F   Minneapolis        MN   46:14 14:53 
 1439  37/45    3212 Jeremy Hildman           40 M   Rochester          MN   46:14 14:53 
 1440 429/579   5611 Stacey Decker            36 F   Maple Grove        MN   46:14 14:53 
 1441 430/579   5520 Kathryn Rosecrans        36 F   Burnsville         MN   46:14 14:53 
 1442 431/579   3945 Tanya Gruening           35 F   Hudson             WI   46:18 14:54 
 1443 432/579   1482 Allison Tank             37 F   Hudson             WI   46:19 14:55 
 1444 433/579   1448 Amy Ruzynski             38 F   Anoka              MN   46:21 14:55 
 1445  36/37    3208 Josiah Hildman           11 M   Rochester          MN   46:21 14:56 
 1446 164/207   5300 Erika Chaffee            28 F   Cloquet            MN   46:24 14:56 
 1447 165/207   5018 Megan Steiner            25 F   Duluth             MN   46:25 14:57 
 1448 434/579   5186 Renee Delaney            33 F   Fridley            MN   46:34 15:00 
 1449  40/50    5164 Tom Szewczyk             33 M   Eagan              MN   46:36 15:00 
 1450 435/579   5165 Kristi Szewczyk          34 F   Eagan              MN   46:36 15:00 
 1451  21/54    5671 Diane Carter             60 F   Maplewood          MN   46:36 15:00 
 1452 436/579   3652 Sarah Cook               38 F   Dayton             MN   46:39 15:01 
 1453 353/476   1297 Diane Roettger           47 F   White Bear Lake    MN   46:39 15:01 
 1454 437/579   6029 Melissa Olson            36 F   Ellsworth          WI   46:39 15:01 
 1455           3942                                                         46:40 15:01 
 1456 438/579   3941 Shawntelle Dawes         35 F   Somerset           WI   46:40 15:02 
 1457 354/476   5104 Robilyn Bowman           42 F   Morris             MN   46:41 15:02 
 1458 166/207   4507 Sarah Maier              27 F   Waite Park         MN   46:41 15:02 
 1459 439/579   6030 Becky Hanestad           37 F   Glenwood City      WI   46:41 15:02 
 1460  22/54    3634 Jo Ann Monnens           60 F   Shakopee           MN   46:41 15:02 
 1461 167/207   3900 Brandi Lundin            26 F   Balsam Lake        WI   46:41 15:02 
 1462 355/476   5105 Suzie Eklund             49 F   Morris             MN   46:41 15:02 
 1463  93/120   3530 Kelsey Anderson          12 F   Farmington         MN   46:41 15:02 
 1464  94/120   5072 Isabella Ruiz             8 F   Eden Prairie       MN   46:42 15:02 
 1465 356/476   3529 Amy Anderson             42 F   Farmington         MN   46:42 15:02 
 1466 357/476   4372 Annette Zeman            47 F   Hayward            WI   46:43 15:02 
 1467  95/120   5334 Emerson Fahey             8 F   Maple Grove        MN   46:44 15:03 
 1468 440/579   6010 Melanie Spies            38 F   Maplewood          MN   46:44 15:03 
 1469 441/579   5333 Shawna Fahey             37 F   Maple Grove        MN   46:45 15:03 
 1470  23/54   11846 Lynn Szatkowski          61 F   Princeton          WI   46:48 15:04 
 1471 358/476   4428 Robyn Vaneps             41 F   Cyrus              MN   46:52 15:05 
 1472 359/476   1122 Sandy Schou              46 F   St Paul            MN   46:52 15:06 
 1473   8/12    1227 Lee Owens                67 M   Minneapolis        MN   46:58 15:07 
 1474 442/579   1324 Brook Coles              36 F   Woodbury           MN   47:00 15:08 
 1475 443/579   1325 Krystal Berens           38 F   Cedar              MN   47:00 15:08 
 1476  41/50    3901 Michael Flores           39 M   Rochester          MN   47:09 15:11 
 1477 143/218   3117 Barbara McLean           56 F   St. Paul           MN   47:13 15:12 
 1478 444/579   5229 Meghan Weibel            31 F   Richfield          MN   47:16 15:13 
 1479 445/579   3330 Mindy Tschann            34 F   Rogers             MN   47:18 15:14 
 1480 144/218  11481 Lucinda Lippert          56 F   Woodbury           MN   47:22 15:15 
 1481 446/579   3110 Sara Aipperspach         36 F   Minneapolis        MN   47:22 15:15 
 1482           5417                                                         47:29 15:17 
 1483  46/53   11589 Selena Pena              19 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   47:33 15:19 
 1484 360/476  11588 Treva Pena               43 F   Brooklnyn Park     MN   47:34 15:19 
 1485 361/476  11587 Tricia Amberg            40 F   Apple Valley       MN   47:36 15:20 
 1486 362/476   6104 Laila Fontanive          42 F   Bloomington        MN   47:37 15:20 
 1487           3340                                                         47:39 15:21 
 1488 145/218   5555 Deb Ahler                53 F   Minneapolis        MN   47:42 15:22 
 1489 363/476   5125 Theresa Clausen          41 F   North Mankato      MN   47:45 15:22 
 1490 447/579   3339 Nicole Diamond           33 F   Minneapolis        MN   47:48 15:24 
 1491 448/579   5531 Lisa Hjelm               30 F   South Saint Paul   MN   47:50 15:24 
 1492 146/218   6376 Shauna Hillman           50 F   Rochester          MN   47:52 15:25 
 1493 364/476   6378 Jennifer Frank           42 F   Chatfield          MN   47:53 15:25 
 1494 365/476   3960 Sheila Krause            43 F   Columbia Heights   MN   47:54 15:25 
 1495 449/579   5813 Kelli Burger             38 F   Rochester          MN   47:58 15:27 
 1496 450/579   6375 Katie Allen Ziegler      35 F   Austin             MN   47:59 15:27 
 1497  96/120   3189 Ruby Demmer               6 F   Coon Rapids        MN   48:00 15:27 
 1498  97/120  11603 Skylynn Burns            14 F   Burnsville         MN   48:01 15:27 
 1499 451/579   4394 Maria Reichow            33 F   West Lakeland      MN   48:11 15:31 
 1500 366/476   5728 Sheila Cullen            49 F   Maple Grove        MN   48:12 15:31 
 1501 367/476   4536 Amy Whitby               40 F   Pine Island        MN   48:12 15:31 
 1502  38/45   11576 Whitney Eigenfeld        49 M   Woodbury           MN   48:13 15:31 
 1503 452/579   4373 Amy Plackner             35 F   Pine Island        MN   48:13 15:31 
 1504 368/476  11575 Colleen Eigenfeld        49 F   Woodbury           MN   48:13 15:32 
 1505 453/579   6447 Andrea Sivertson         37 F   Rochester          MN   48:22 15:35 
 1506 454/579  11602 Angela Olson             38 F   Burnsville         MN   48:25 15:35 
 1507 455/579   3321 Jessie Everts            36 F   New Brighton       MN   48:26 15:36 
 1508 147/218   3308 Tina Murn                57 F   Moorhead           MN   48:36 15:39 
 1509 456/579   3592 Kacie Putz               31 F   Moorhead           MN   48:36 15:39 
 1510 457/579   1118 Jennifer Fournier        34 F   Coon Rapids        MN   48:37 15:39 
 1511 458/579   1108 Amie Beckel              35 F   Andover            MN   48:37 15:39 
 1512 459/579   5765 Melissa Boehmer          36 F   Inver Grove Height MN   48:40 15:40 
 1513  98/120  11843 Reagan Bain              12 F   Forest Lake        MN   48:41 15:40 
 1514 460/579  11586 Michelle Medellin        39 F   South St. Paul     MN   48:43 15:41 
 1515 461/579   5936 Brook Matthiesen         38 F   Bloomington        MN   48:44 15:41 
 1516  21/24    6202 Paul Stemig              26 M   Belle Plaine       MN   48:44 15:42 
 1517 168/207   3474 Sarah Foster             29 F   Chaska             MN   48:44 15:42 
 1518  42/50    5937 Chris Karel              34 M   Bloomington        MN   48:45 15:42 
 1519 148/218   5220 Joan Eagan               58 F   Rochester          MN   48:46 15:42 
 1520 462/579   3378 Mandy Lingenfelter       34 F   Brooklyn Park      MN   48:46 15:42 
 1521 369/476   3379 Cheryl Purkat            40 F   Champlin           MN   48:47 15:42 
 1522 463/579   4050 Katie Brick              32 F   St Paul            MN   48:49 15:43 
 1523  24/54    4051 Nancy Ellias             63 F   Lino Lakes         MN   48:50 15:43 
 1524 464/579  11485 Brianna Hager            31 F   Saint Paul         MN   48:51 15:44 
 1525 370/476   3077 Rebekkah Stewart         40 F   Delano             MN   48:52 15:44 
 1526 169/207   6308 Briana Gruenewald        26 F   St. Paul           MN   48:53 15:44 
 1527 465/579   5258 Keri R Roth              35 F   New Richmond       WI   48:54 15:45 
 1528 466/579   5259 Kari Bergeson            37 F   Somerset           WI   48:54 15:45 
 1529 371/476   5793 Erika Holland            40 F   Elk River          MN   48:54 15:45 
 1530 372/476   5794 Adrean Weldele           40 F   Buffalo            MN   48:55 15:45 
 1531 170/207   3001 Megan Derkey             29 F   Mahtomedi          MN   48:58 15:46 
 1532 467/579  11477 Hyedi Nelson             30 F   Minneapolis        MN   48:58 15:46 
 1533 468/579   6000 Heidi Neidt              38 F   Mankato            MN   49:03 15:48 
 1534 469/579   5996 Constance Weingartz      38 F   Saint Paul         MN   49:03 15:48 
 1535 470/579   5627 Karen Dressler           31 F   Blue Earth         MN   49:15 15:51 
 1536 149/218   5629 Marit Salveson           56 F   Glenwood           MN   49:15 15:52 
 1537 171/207  11815 Malynda Zuleger          28 F   Spring Lake Park   MN   49:16 15:52 
 1538 150/218   3070 Lanece Damron            50 F   Zimmerman          MN   49:17 15:52 
 1539 373/476   6382 Robin Morris             45 F   Champlin           MN   49:17 15:52 
 1540 374/476   5904 Janelle Belanger         44 F   Zimmerman          MN   49:17 15:52 
 1541  25/54    3920 Mary Foster              61 F   Forest Lake        MN   49:24 15:54 
 1542 172/207   6473 Shannon Nemer            26 F   Saint Paul         MN   49:26 15:55 
 1543 151/218   5244 Cindy Davis              55 F   Mankato            MN   49:31 15:57 
 1544 152/218   5102 Dilly Campbell           55 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   49:32 15:57 
 1545 375/476   5231 Shari Spies              48 F   Eau Claire         WI   49:33 15:57 
 1546  29/33   11851 Vincent Kojs             54 M   Princeton          WI   49:34 15:58 
 1547 173/207   5243 Hilary Davis             27 F   Mankato            MN   49:36 15:58 
 1548 471/579   4459 Heather Dressen          33 F   Minneapolis        MN   49:37 15:58 
 1549 472/579   5971 Sara Himle Papacek       37 F   Minneapolis        MN   49:37 15:59 
 1550 376/476   6034 Kristen Campbell         41 F   Saint Paul         MN   49:37 15:59 
 1551  99/120   1374 Delaney Peterson          8 F   Minneapolis        MN   49:39 15:59 
 1552  39/45    5835 Steve Anderson           45 M   Champlin           MN   49:48 16:02 
 1553 153/218   5834 Beth Anderson            50 F   Champlin           MN   49:50 16:03 
 1554 100/120  11840 Trind Nesvold            12 F   Forest Lake        MN   49:52 16:03 
 1555  37/37     322 Seth Beetcher             8 M   Eyota              MN   49:54 16:04 
 1556  26/54    6449 Sue Nelson               64 F   Cokato             MN   49:55 16:04 
 1557 473/579   3455 Haley Hennlich           37 F   New Richmond       WI   49:57 16:05 
 1558 377/476   3302 Sara Tate                45 F   New Richmond       WI   49:58 16:05 
 1559  40/45     318 Matthew Beetcher         40 M   Eyota              MN   49:59 16:06 
 1560 101/120   5550 Maren Hobson              8 F   St Louis Park      MN   49:59 16:06 
 1561 474/579   3213 Christi O\'Rourke         31 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   49:59 16:06 
 1562 475/579   5458 Rochele Plummer          38 F   Austin             MN   50:00 16:06 
 1563 174/207  11612 Sarah Stuhr              28 F   Saint Paul         MN   50:01 16:06 
 1564 378/476   3451 Melie Villegas           45 F   Saint Paul Park    MN   50:02 16:07 
 1565  41/45    5549 Ronald Hobson            44 M   St Louis Park      MN   50:02 16:07 
 1566 154/218   5457 Kathy Krebsbach          52 F   Walters            MN   50:03 16:07 
 1567 175/207   3608 Katie Hanson             29 F   Farmington         MN   50:07 16:08 
 1568 379/476   3482 Erika Graham             43 F   Hugo               MN   50:09 16:09 
 1569 380/476   5541 Heather Jones            47 F   St Louis Park      MN   50:09 16:09 
 1570 155/218   5925 Kim Hewsongarber         58 F   Monticello         MN   50:11 16:09 
 1571 476/579   6264 Kandace Vik              35 F   Coon Rapids        MN   50:11 16:10 
 1572 176/207   5889 Alison Fust              29 F   Eagan              MN   50:11 16:10 
 1573 477/579   6261 Katie Sauve              32 F   Coon Rapids        MN   50:12 16:10 
 1574           3986 Nicole Storms             0 F   Victoria           MN   50:13 16:10 
 1575 381/476   1116 Melissa Ahlm             45 F   Rogers             MN   50:14 16:10 
 1576 382/476   1120 Ann Kirn                 46 F   Rogers             MN   50:14 16:10 
 1577 478/579   3556 Claudia-Nick Reuter      38 F   Ham Lake           MN   50:15 16:11 
 1578 383/476   3559 Michelle Tessness        49 F   Cambridge          MN   50:15 16:11 
 1579 156/218   5510 Beth Strom-Kidd          59 F   Beldenville        WI   50:18 16:12 
 1580           5887                                                         50:20 16:12 
 1581 157/218   5888 Ann Soderlund            51 F   New Prague         MN   50:20 16:13 
 1582 158/218   5882 Lisa Leverson            51 F   New Prague         MN   50:21 16:13 
 1583 159/218   5492 Lori Heitman             50 F   Lake City          MN   50:21 16:13 
 1584 177/207   5490 Mandy Heitman            27 F   Lake City          MN   50:21 16:13 
 1585 479/579   3401 Allicia Firkus           39 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   50:23 16:13 
 1586 480/579   5491 Melissa Heitman          30 F   Lake City          MN   50:23 16:13 
 1587 178/207  11646 Melanie Heitman          20 F   Lake City          MN   50:24 16:14 
 1588 384/476   1487 Kristin Hendricks        42 F   Bloomington        MN   50:24 16:14 
 1589 160/218   6262 Lorraine Van Der Wal     55 F   New Brighton       MN   50:25 16:14 
 1590  27/54   11496 Carol Cannon             61 F   Bloomington        MN   50:25 16:14 
 1591 161/218   6263 Julie Brooks             53 F   Blaine             MN   50:27 16:15 
 1592 102/120   3214 Caidence O\'Rourke         8 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   50:29 16:15 
 1593 481/579   5705 Sara Adkins              33 F   Saint Paul         MN   50:34 16:17 
 1594 385/476   5129 Laurie Wakefield         42 F   Owatonna           MN   50:36 16:18 
 1595 386/476   4824 Heather Shaw             42 F   Eagan              MN   50:36 16:18 
 1596  47/53    6182 Samantha Hamann          15 F   Cannon Falls       MN   50:37 16:18 
 1597 387/476   6181 Taresa Hamann            41 F   Cannon Falls       MN   50:38 16:18 
 1598 179/207   5512 Jacquelyn Kopp           24 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:38 16:18 
 1599 388/476   3306 Mindy Dressler           42 F   Albertville        MN   50:38 16:18 
 1600 162/218   5489 Karen Webster            54 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:38 16:18 
 1601 163/218   5488 Tana Langer              52 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:38 16:18 
 1602  30/33    5271 Scott Jelinek            54 M   Coon Rapids        MN   50:39 16:19 
 1603 164/218   5270 Jeri Jelinek             52 F   Coon Rapids        MN   50:40 16:19 
 1604 165/218   5985 Mari Scobey              53 F   River Falls        WI   50:40 16:19 
 1605 389/476   5968 Michelle Jansen          43 F   Prescott           WI   50:41 16:19 
 1606 390/476   3291 Michelle Mitchell        45 F   Ellsworth          WI   50:41 16:19 
 1607 482/579   6132 Celina Stewart           38 F   Hager City         WI   50:42 16:19 
 1608 483/579   5759 Beth Steffen             31 F   Saint Paul         MN   50:42 16:19 
 1609 166/218   4461 Kathy Casper             55 F   Mendota Heights    MN   50:43 16:20 
 1610 391/476   3861 Caryn Maalis             47 F   Milaca             MN   50:49 16:22 
 1611 167/218   1379 Terese Trekell           50 F   Burnsville         MN   51:02 16:26 
 1612  28/54    5799 Rosann Sowada            62 F   Rosemount          MN   51:03 16:26 
 1613 392/476   1380 Brandi Fitch             42 F   Burnsville         MN   51:04 16:27 
 1614 484/579   4844 Kelly Anthony            36 F   Lindstrom          MN   51:08 16:28 
 1615 485/579   5412 Alina Cramble            36 F   Fridley            MN   51:09 16:28 
 1616 393/476   3169 Michelle Kemper          48 F   Oakdale            MN   51:12 16:29 
 1617 486/579   3031 Danielle Stevenson       32 F   Bloomington        MN   51:15 16:30 
 1618  48/53    5935 Sadie Carlsen            17 F   Oakdale            MN   51:25 16:33 
 1619 487/579   3991 Tena Thompson            38 F   Viroqua            WI   51:29 16:35 
 1620 394/476   3992 Theresa Jenness          41 F   Rosemount          MN   51:29 16:35 
 1621 395/476   3086 Kelly Lienke             41 F   Maple Grove        MN   51:30 16:35 
 1622 168/218  11605 Mary Gamache             53 F   Maplewood          MN   51:31 16:35 
 1623 169/218   6239 Mary Flaherty            52 F   Woodbury           MN   51:31 16:35 
 1624 170/218   5103 Dixie Knusta Martell     51 F   Eay Claire         WI   51:31 16:35 
 1625 396/476   5450 Debbie Mazur             47 F   Woodbury           MN   51:32 16:35 
 1626 397/476   5448 Lisa Imsdahl             47 F   Woodbury           MN   51:32 16:36 
 1627 488/579   3573 Leslie Townley           36 F   Northfield         MN   51:36 16:37 
 1628 489/579   3443 Vicki Malecha            34 F   Warsaw             MN   51:36 16:37 
 1629 103/120   4092 Alana Volk                8 F   Mapleton           MN   51:55 16:43 
 1630 490/579   3978 Amy Gilbertson           31 F   Fargo              ND   51:57 16:44 
 1631 398/476   5969 Rebecca Brown            43 F   Big Lake           MN   51:57 16:44 
 1632 491/579   4091 Shannon Volk             39 F   Mapleton           MN   51:58 16:44 
 1633 492/579   5967 Heidi Figenshau          36 F   Monticello         MN   51:58 16:44 
 1634  29/54    3354 Emily Durand             76 F   Spooner            WI   51:59 16:44 
 1635 104/120   5071 Ariel Ruiz                9 F   Eden Prairie       MN   52:00 16:45 
 1636 171/218   3355 Julie Cable              58 F   Spooner            WI   52:01 16:45 
 1637  30/54    5812 Kathleen Johnson         66 F   Shoreview          MN   52:16 16:50 
 1638 172/218   5496 Amy Bauch                56 F   Minneapolis        MN   52:18 16:50 
 1639 173/218   1464 Mary Hengen              52 F   Chanhassen         MN   52:19 16:51 
 1640 493/579   3111 Susan Wark               38 F   Princeton          MN   52:20 16:51 
 1641  49/53    5518 Tyra Chivers             16 F   Minneapolis        MN   52:22 16:52 
 1642 174/218   1156 Marcia Lee               59 F   St. Louis Park     MN   52:22 16:52 
 1643 494/579   5497 Natalie Gulleson         37 F   Lisbon             ND   52:24 16:52 
 1644 495/579   1341 Joni Lager               36 F   Coon Rapids        MN   52:24 16:52 
 1645 496/579   5809 Kelly Vossen             32 F   Saint Paul         MN   52:25 16:53 
 1646 105/120   3548 Therese Wright           14 F   Cologne            MN   52:25 16:53 
 1647  42/45    3547 Brian Hyde               40 M   Cologne            MN   52:27 16:53 
 1648 497/579   4097 Jaclyn Rademaker         38 F   Garden City        MN   52:27 16:53 
 1649  31/54    3129 Chris Johnson            63 F   Eagan              MN   52:28 16:53 
 1650  32/54    4416 Sharon Jahr              61 F   Pemberton          MN   52:28 16:53 
 1651 498/579   3588 Renae Johnson            32 F   Apple Valley       MN   52:28 16:54 
 1652 175/218   6289 Kathy Welch              56 F   Farmington         MN   52:31 16:54 
 1653 399/476   1131 Valerie Sholes           48 F   Blaine             MN   52:32 16:55 
 1654 176/218   6291 Dorothy Braith           50 F   Montgomery         MN   52:33 16:55 
 1655 177/218   3170 Luanne Persons Dubej     50 F   Inver Grove Height MN   52:33 16:55 
 1656   9/12    1132 John Smoluch             70 M   Blaine             MN   52:33 16:55 
 1657 400/476   1109 Penny Miller             41 F   Andoer             MN   52:37 16:56 
 1658 178/218   5884 Katherine Jensen         56 F   Oakdale            MN   52:40 16:57 
 1659 401/476   3750 Tania Dayon              46 F   Blaine             MN   52:40 16:57 
 1660 402/476   3751 Trena Maxwell            44 F   Lindstrom          MN   52:41 16:58 
 1661 179/218   5449 Cheryl Wittman           52 F   Woodbury           MN   52:42 16:58 
 1662 403/476   3709 Kari Stettler            41 F   Cottage Grove      MN   52:42 16:58 
 1663 404/476   3708 Tanya Anderson           41 F   Cottage Grove      MN   52:43 16:58 
 1664 499/579   3351 Lucy Baril               38 F   Rochester          MN   52:45 16:59 
 1665 180/218  11788 Julie Wearn              57 F   St. Paul           MN   52:47 17:00 
 1666 181/218  11787 Lori Arnold              55 F   Apple Valley       MN   52:47 17:00 
 1667 500/579   5687 Sara Richter             32 F   Lonsdale           MN   52:47 17:00 
 1668 405/476   5383 Jeri Fake                48 F   Delano             MN   52:48 17:00 
 1669 180/207   3776 Tiffany Parham           28 F   Big Lake           MN   52:48 17:00 
 1670  43/50    5688 Andrew Richter           30 M   Lonsdale           MN   52:48 17:00 
 1671 181/207   5384 Jolene Moore             23 F   Saint Paul         MN   52:49 17:00 
 1672 182/207   6368 Amanda Yunker            27 F   West St Paul       MN   52:52 17:01 
 1673 183/207   6367 Michelle Mingo           23 F   Hastings           MN   52:53 17:02 
 1674 106/120  11844 Rylee Bain               12 F   Forest Lake        MN   52:54 17:02 
 1675 501/579  11842 Mara Bain                39 F   Forest Lake        MN   52:58 17:03 
 1676 406/476   5386 Terri Gall               45 F   Royalton           MN   52:59 17:04 
 1677 407/476   5387 Heidi Rasmussen          40 F   Sartell            MN   52:59 17:04 
 1678 408/476   5487 Heather Shock            45 F   Elmwood            WI   53:00 17:04 
 1679 409/476   3192 Cathy Swenson-Goetz      48 F   Woodbury           MN   53:02 17:04 
 1680 410/476   3191 Amy Austin               41 F   Apple Valley       MN   53:03 17:05 
 1681 502/579  11652 Cheri Topness            37 F   Farmington         MN   53:16 17:09 
 1682 503/579  11651 Colleen Desutter         35 F   Minneapolis        MN   53:17 17:09 
 1683 182/218   1228 Judy Scavo               57 F   Plymouth           MN   53:20 17:10 
 1684 183/218   3918 Shari Sibbald            51 F   Roseville          MN   53:20 17:10 
 1685 184/207   3494 Margaret Schroeder       21 F   Richfield          MN   53:23 17:11 
 1686 504/579   3490 Nicole Deshayes          36 F   Wayzata            MN   53:25 17:12 
 1687 411/476   3491 Deanna Brandt            42 F   Saint Francis      MN   53:25 17:12 
 1688 184/218  11566 Heidi Gibson             51 F   Minneapolis        MN   53:30 17:13 
 1689 185/218   5953 Becky Valek              50 F   Cannon Falls       MN   53:31 17:14 
 1690 412/476   5877 Kelly Rapp               46 F   Cannon Falls       MN   53:32 17:14 
 1691 505/579   3130 Jessica Clemens          39 F   Goodhue            MN   53:35 17:15 
 1692 506/579   3609 Rachel McDonough         34 F   Cottage Grove      MN   53:35 17:15 
 1693 413/476   1153 Patricia Cook            41 F   Eagan              MN   53:37 17:16 
 1694 186/218   5073 Lisa Schlosser           56 F   Hastings           MN   53:44 17:18 
 1695 414/476   4505 Amber Anderson           41 F   Rochester          MN   53:50 17:20 
 1696 107/120   3107 Whitney Mullenbach       11 F   Albert Lea         MN   53:51 17:20 
 1697 507/579   5910 Heidi Stevermer          35 F   Easton             MN   53:51 17:20 
 1698 508/579   3546 Tracy Hyde               38 F   Cologne            MN   53:51 17:20 
 1699 415/476   5911 Cathy Koob               49 F   New Ulm            MN   53:52 17:21 
 1700 509/579   3299 Andrea Sieve-Thill       33 F   Minneapolis        MN   53:53 17:21 
 1701 510/579   5912 Lauri Ludewig            33 F   New Ulm            MN   53:53 17:21 
 1702  44/50    5548 Dan Deardorff            32 M   Lakeville          MN   53:54 17:21 
 1703 416/476   5266 Andrea Alto              47 F   Elk River          MN   53:56 17:22 
 1704 417/476   1184 Sheree Gruenhagen        49 F   Garrison           MN   53:57 17:22 
 1705 418/476   1185 Carrie Bristol           48 F   Virginia           MN   53:57 17:22 
 1706 187/218   5952 Loretta McCullen         51 F   Cannon Falls       MN   53:58 17:22 
 1707 419/476   3495 Rachel Paine             41 F   Byron              MN   53:58 17:22 
 1708 511/579   6191 Jessica Wannarka         36 F   Byron              MN   53:58 17:23 
 1709 512/579   5517 Nicole Chivers           32 F   Minneapolis        MN   54:01 17:23 
 1710 420/476   1259 Judi Butler              46 F   Andover            MN   54:05 17:25 
 1711 513/579   1258 Alyson Logan             32 F   Ramsey, Mn         MN   54:05 17:25 
 1712 514/579    300 Rachel Carlson           30 F   Rochester          MN   54:20 17:29 
 1713 421/476    301 Deborah Braun            46 F   Rochester          MN   54:20 17:30 
 1714 515/579   3925 Jessica Ostebo           34 F   Inver Grove Height MN   54:21 17:30 
 1715 516/579   3927 Jessica Larson           34 F   Inver Grove Height MN   54:21 17:30 
 1716 517/579   3926 Vanessa Masten           35 F   Shakopee           MN   54:21 17:30 
 1717 518/579   5158 Natalie Olson            31 F   Minneapolis        MN   54:28 17:32 
 1718 188/218   4058 Lisa Richardson          59 F   Robbinsdale        MN   54:31 17:33 
 1719 422/476   5509 Connie Krell             49 F   Eden Prairie       MN   54:31 17:33 
 1720 185/207   5564 Anisa Battah             29 F   Lake Elmo          MN   54:32 17:33 
 1721 519/579   3459 Elizabeth Heitzman       32 F   Bloomington        MN   54:36 17:35 
 1722 186/207   3460 Jackie Heitzman          23 F   Bloomington        MN   54:42 17:37 
 1723 189/218   3383 Jody Heitzman            58 F   Bloomington        MN   54:42 17:37 
 1724 520/579   4530 Rebecca Schoene          35 F   Baldwin            WI   54:42 17:37 
 1725 521/579   4529 Candi Phernetton         33 F   Woodville          WI   54:43 17:37 
 1726 522/579   4451 Briana Hulke             34 F   New Ulm            MN   54:50 17:39 
 1727 190/218   4454 Kathy Runck              57 F   New Ulm            MN   54:53 17:40 
 1728  33/54    4053 Debbie Dahlke            61 F   Shoreview          MN   54:54 17:40 
 1729 108/120   4453 Madison Moore             9 F   New Ulm            MN   54:54 17:41 
 1730 109/120   4363 Emily Beyer              10 F   Stillwater         MN   54:55 17:41 
 1731 523/579   4365 Deanna Kimball           33 F   Stillwater         MN   54:56 17:41 
 1732 423/476   6057 Tiffany Plowman          43 F   Dodge Center       MN   54:59 17:42 
 1733 524/579   6280 Rochelle Loughery        32 F   Maplewod           MN   55:01 17:43 
 1734  45/50    6279 Dave Loughery            34 M   Maplewod           MN   55:01 17:43 
 1735 525/579   3422 Alisha Brandon           34 F   Monticello         MN   55:02 17:43 
 1736 424/476   3416 Jen Schroeder            47 F   Otsego             MN   55:03 17:43 
 1737  34/54    4360 Sharon Beyer             66 F   Stillwater         MN   55:04 17:44 
 1738  35/54    1470 Darleen Strain           68 F   Eagan              MN   55:06 17:44 
 1739 110/120   4362 Nicole Beyer             13 F   Stillwater         MN   55:07 17:45 
 1740  50/53    4364 Amber Beyer              18 F   Stillwater         MN   55:08 17:45 
 1741 425/476   1296 Karla Gottfried          44 F   Robbinsdale        MN   55:09 17:45 
 1742 187/207   6175 Carrie Bill              21 F   Mankato            MN   55:09 17:46 
 1743 426/476   6174 Randi Rud                42 F   Faribault          MN   55:09 17:46 
 1744 191/218   3908 Carolyn Kolb             53 F   Hudson             WI   55:10 17:46 
 1745 526/579   6135 Kara Zimmerman           33 F   Lakeville          MN   55:11 17:46 
 1746 527/579   5003 Mai Thao                 31 F   Saint Paul         MN   55:16 17:48 
 1747 427/476   5299 Vanessa Moralez          41 F   St Paul            MN   55:16 17:48 
 1748 528/579   3082 Jacquie Hakes            36 F   Eagan              MN   55:18 17:48 
 1749 529/579   5836 Jolene Ruf               37 F   Bloomington        MN   55:18 17:48 
 1750 428/476  11773 Lisa Gervais             48 F   Ashland            WI   55:19 17:48 
 1751  36/54   11772 Irene Piff               70 F   Ashland            WI   55:19 17:49 
 1752 192/218   6277 Michelle Frederick       51 F   Ankeny             IA   55:24 17:50 
 1753  46/50    6276 Jesse Greengard          34 M   Oakdale            MN   55:26 17:51 
 1754 429/476   1471 Shannon Rasmussen        47 F   Elk River          MN   55:28 17:51 
 1755 188/207   4032 Rebecca Johnson          25 F   Minneapolis        MN   55:28 17:52 
 1756 530/579   3372 Tasha Aldentaler         39 F   Scandia            MN   55:41 17:56 
 1757 430/476   3019 Jill Hanson              40 F   Delano             MN   55:44 17:57 
 1758 531/579   3205 Noel Nivala              39 F   Elk River          MN   55:44 17:57 
 1759 431/476   3018 Jean Hanson              48 F   Delano             MN   55:44 17:57 
 1760 432/476   3206 Patricia Vacek           47 F   Rogers             MN   55:44 17:57 
 1761 532/579   4835 Kristen Boudreau         32 F   Maple Grove        MN   55:49 17:58 
 1762 433/476   5123 Tami Allen               47 F   Champlin           MN   55:59 18:01 
 1763 189/207   3534 Kristen Siegle           25 F   Chaska             MN   56:09 18:05 
 1764 190/207   3533 Jocelyn Dixon            25 F   Saint Paul         MN   56:09 18:05 
 1765  47/50    5523 Mike Borresen-Berg       36 M   Belle Plaine       MN   56:11 18:05 
 1766 533/579   5522 Karen Borresen-Berg      37 F   Belle Plaine       MN   56:12 18:06 
 1767  37/54    3168 Alice Siems              79 F   Waseca, Mn         MN   56:15 18:07 
 1768 434/476   3885 Becky Gonzalez           43 F   West Saint Paul    MN   56:16 18:07 
 1769  38/54    3275 Carol Prettyman          62 F   Cottage Grove      MN   56:16 18:07 
 1770 435/476   3871 Tamara Campbell          44 F   West Saint Paul    MN   56:16 18:07 
 1771 191/207  11536 Michelle Straley         29 F   Oakdale            MN   56:17 18:07 
 1772  39/54    3167 Deborah Shamsuddin       60 F   Yorkville          IL   56:19 18:08 
 1773 193/218  11531 Phyllis Jahr             58 F   Oakdale            MN   56:23 18:09 
 1774 534/579   3400 Tammy Bloom              32 F   Bloomington        MN   56:25 18:10 
 1775 535/579   3399 Robin Bloom              37 F   Bloomington        MN   56:25 18:10 
 1776 111/120   1419 Emily Walker              9 F   Saint Paul         MN   56:49 18:17 
 1777  31/33    3054 Jay Ladin                57 M   Eagan              MN   56:49 18:18 
 1778 436/476   3052 Aimee Aase               43 F   Eagan              MN   56:49 18:18 
 1779 536/579   3837 Laura Hurrle             32 F   Rosemount          MN   56:50 18:18 
 1780 437/476   1290 Traci Walker             40 F   Saint Paul         MN   56:51 18:18 
 1781  40/54    6009 Pam Albrecht             61 F   North St. Paul     MN   56:52 18:19 
 1782  43/45    6246 Brian Geir               41 M   White Bear Lake    MN   56:53 18:19 
 1783 194/218   5880 Christine Jones          55 F   Spring Lake Park   MN   56:53 18:19 
 1784 438/476   6247 Heide Geir               47 F   White Bear Lake    MN   56:53 18:19 
 1785 439/476   5737 Suzanne Peer             47 F   Burnsville         MN   56:54 18:19 
 1786  10/12    6008 Rick Albrecht            63 M   North St. Paul     MN   56:56 18:20 
 1787 537/579   5095 Melissa Vinje            36 F   Brainerd           MN   56:59 18:21 
 1788 195/218   3616 Karen Freelove           57 F   Silver Spring      MD   57:01 18:21 
 1789  41/54    3615 Lynne Gittes             65 F   Silver Spring      MD   57:02 18:22 
 1790 196/218   5511 Deborah Kopp             50 F   Ellsworth          WI   57:11 18:25 
 1791 197/218   5513 Shelley Anderson         59 F   Ellsworth          WI   57:11 18:25 
 1792 198/218   5097 Joanne Cory              57 F   Deerwood           MN   57:12 18:25 
 1793 538/579   3863 Erin Rheault             37 F   Wyoming            MN   57:23 18:29 
 1794 539/579   3862 Lindsey Foy              37 F   Chisago City       MN   57:24 18:29 
 1795 540/579  11784 Josephine Robinson       34 F   Saint Paul         MN   57:33 18:32 
 1796 199/218   1383 Roxanne Stachowiak       58 F   St Paul            MN   57:43 18:35 
 1797  48/50   11816 Eric Zuleger             30 M   Spring Lake Park   MN   57:44 18:35 
 1798 440/476   5790 Julie Gagnon             45 F   Elk River          MN   57:44 18:35 
 1799 441/476   5791 Joan Johnson             45 F   North Mankato      MN   57:46 18:36 
 1800 442/476   5792 Amy Flygare              45 F   Rochester          MN   57:46 18:36 
 1801 443/476   5864 Penny Duclos             48 F   Blaine             MN   57:54 18:39 
 1802 192/207   5350 Carissa Christenson      25 F   North Mankato      MN   57:55 18:39 
 1803 193/207   6128 Brianna Webber           25 F   Saint Louis Park   MN   57:55 18:39 
 1804 194/207   5874 Josie Muehlberg          22 F   Coon Rapids        MN   58:09 18:43 
 1805 444/476   5872 Wendy Muehlberg          47 F   Coon Rapids        MN   58:09 18:43 
 1806 200/218  11760 Dawn Jennings            56 F   Spooner            WI   58:11 18:44 
 1807 541/579  11759 Julie Jennings           30 F   Spooner            WI   58:12 18:44 
 1808 542/579   5632 Amie Mayo                38 F   Minnetrista        MN   58:35 18:52 
 1809 445/476   5630 Tracy Larson             40 F   Hugo               MN   58:46 18:55 
 1810 446/476   3361 Julie Mickish            48 F   White Bear Lake    MN   58:52 18:57 
 1811           4483                                                         58:52 18:57 
 1812 447/476   3360 Liz Siroin               48 F   River Falls        WI   58:53 18:58 
 1813 112/120   3826 Madeline Parker          10 F   Stillwater         MN   59:10 19:03 
 1814 543/579   3825 Becky Parker             39 F   Stillwater         MN   59:10 19:03 
 1815 544/579   5166 Kristie Anderson         38 F   Hugo               MN   59:16 19:05 
 1816  42/54    5167 Naomi Anderson           64 F   Lindstrom          MN   59:17 19:05 
 1817 195/207   3140 Chelsea Delong           23 F   Lakeville          MN   59:26 19:08 
 1818 196/207    328 Michelle Lavine          23 F   Eden Valley        MN   59:33 19:10 
 1819  43/54     327 Arlie Lavine             61 F   Eden Valley        MN   59:33 19:10 
 1820 113/120   5219 Jane Schwarz             12 F   Farmington         MN   59:34 19:11 
 1821 448/476   5624 Sheri Howes              46 F   St Paul            MN   59:36 19:11 
 1822 449/476   5623 Kristy Reid              48 F   St. Paul           MN   59:37 19:12 
 1823  51/53    3209 Abby Karnitz             17 F   Rochester          MN   59:41 19:13 
 1824  13/14    3210 Sybastyen Hildman        17 M   Rochester          MN   59:42 19:13 
 1825 545/579  11659 Tiffany Stafford         35 F   Andover            MN   59:45 19:14 
 1826 114/120  11578 Arabella Stafford         9 F   Andover            MN   59:45 19:14 
 1827 197/207   3590 Marie Fern               26 F   Minnetonka         MN   59:51 19:16 
 1828  44/54    3591 Mary McClure             61 F   Saint Paul         MN   59:51 19:16 
 1829 450/476   5100 Raejo Fox                44 F   Greenfield         IN   59:52 19:16 
 1830 546/579  11580 Stephanie Moe            34 F   Coon Rapids        MN   59:52 19:17 
 1831 451/476   5218 Christine Schwarz        43 F   Farmington         MN   59:53 19:17 
 1832 547/579  11579 Lisa Nagel               34 F   New Hope           MN   59:53 19:17 
 1833 452/476   4430 Lori Standing            42 F   Farmington         MN   59:54 19:17 
 1834  11/12    5934 Larry Holton             67 M   Richfield          MN   59:56 19:18 
 1835 453/476   5211 Kim Burnett              49 F   Cold Spring        MN 1:00:08 19:22 
 1836  45/54    5212 Helen Heinen             71 F   Richmond           MN 1:00:09 19:22 
 1837 548/579  11629 Mandy Carstensen         31 F   Woodbury           MN 1:00:09 19:22 
 1838 201/218   5210 Karen Chopp              51 F   Sartell            MN 1:00:09 19:22 
 1839 549/579  11630 Juliet Parisi            33 F   Eagan              MN 1:00:09 19:22 
 1840 454/476  11620 Cynthia Juncewski        43 F   Watertown          MN 1:00:20 19:26 
 1841 550/579   5940 Heidi Miller             37 F   Shakopee           MN 1:00:22 19:26 
 1842  46/54    5505 Delphine Tuholsky        65 F   Burnsville         MN 1:00:25 19:27 
 1843 202/218   5504 Tamie Ward               57 F   Eagan              MN 1:00:26 19:27 
 1844 115/120  11657 Isabella Reichenbacher   11 F   Anoka              MN 1:00:33 19:30 
 1845 551/579   1105 Lynette Baker            35 F   Lino Lakes         MN 1:00:35 19:30 
 1846 203/218   5932 Louise Bautch-Holton     56 F   Richfield          MN 1:00:39 19:31 
 1847  52/53    1301 Alexis McKinney          18 F   St. Francis        MN 1:00:50 19:35 
 1848 204/218   6427 Barb Evans               53 F   Farmington         MN 1:01:24 19:46 
 1849 205/218   3268 Linda Melcher            57 F   Circle Pines       MN 1:01:42 19:52 
 1850 198/207   1378 Shana Sokolofsky         26 F   Brooklyn Center    MN 1:01:47 19:54 
 1851 552/579   1377 Tiffany Nguyen           30 F   Crystal            MN 1:01:48 19:54 
 1852 455/476   3728 Tami West                43 F   Ramsey             MN 1:01:58 19:57 
 1853 456/476   3727 Heidi Meyer              48 F   Andover            MN 1:01:59 19:57 
 1854 553/579   5157 Jennifer Nimps           33 F   Saint Peter        MN 1:02:17 20:03 
 1855 206/218   5151 Darlene Carlson          52 F   Oakdale            MN 1:02:20 20:04 
 1856 554/579   5152 Julie Freid              33 F   Le Sueur           MN 1:02:20 20:04 
 1857 457/476   1154 Jennifer Schutz          43 F   West Saint Paul    MN 1:02:35 20:09 
 1858 116/120   1155 Maura Schutz             11 F   West Saint Paul    MN 1:02:36 20:09 
 1859 207/218   4010 Pamela Wilger            51 F   Shakopee           MN 1:02:38 20:10 
 1860  53/53    6004 Maria Carlson            16 F   Oakdale            MN 1:02:40 20:11 
 1861  47/54    5154 Patricia Freid           64 F   Le Sueur           MN 1:02:40 20:11 
 1862 208/218   6003 Rose Carlson             50 F   Oakdale            MN 1:02:41 20:11 
 1863 458/476   1241 Sherry Daugherty         44 F   St. Paul           MN 1:04:33 20:47 
 1864 459/476   1186 Lisa Moore               46 F   East Bethel        MN 1:04:34 20:47 
 1865 460/476   1187 Melinda Menge            44 F   Hastings           MN 1:04:35 20:48 
 1866 461/476   3248 Cindy Peterson           46 F   Burnsville         MN 1:04:40 20:49 
 1867  48/54    3250 Carol Peterson           73 F   Burnsville         MN 1:04:41 20:50 
 1868  49/54    4411 Shelley Erickson         60 F   Spicer             MN 1:04:53 20:54 
 1869 555/579   5147 Rebekah Morris           34 F   Eagan              MN 1:05:34 21:06 
 1870 556/579   5148 Jessica McGowan          35 F   Mayer              MN 1:05:35 21:07 
 1871 557/579   3626 Tammy Troyer             38 F   Hudson             WI 1:05:35 21:07 
 1872 558/579   3627 Crystal Beer             37 F   Roberts            WI 1:05:36 21:07 
 1873  14/14    3207 Tristyn Hildman          15 M   Rochester          MN 1:06:30 21:25 
 1874 462/476   5573 Michelle Brown           40 F   Oak Grove          MN 1:06:35 21:26 
 1875 559/579   5575 Cara Samuelson           37 F   Isle               MN 1:06:36 21:26 
 1876 199/207   6495 Kelly Fitzhenry          28 F   Farmington         MN 1:06:39 21:27 
 1877           3818                                                       1:08:18 21:59 
 1878 117/120   1433 Kaylee Backen            13 F   Coon Rapids        MN 1:08:28 22:03 
 1879 118/120   1428 Ellaxandra Hostetler     10 F   Apple Valley       MN 1:08:30 22:03 
 1880 560/579   3025 Kristin Nelson           30 F   Somerset           WI 1:08:41 22:07 
 1881 561/579   1425 Candice Strohman         33 F   Apple Valley       MN 1:08:59 22:13 
 1882  49/50    1426 Josh Strohman            32 M   Apple Valley       MN 1:09:31 22:23 
 1883 562/579   1435 Michelle Schroeder       35 F   Coon Rapids        MN 1:09:35 22:24 
 1884 563/579   1432 Nicole Backen            35 F   Coon Rapids        MN 1:09:38 22:25 
 1885 463/476   1454 Jennifer Matz            43 F   Cottage Grove      MN 1:09:55 22:31 
 1886 564/579   1453 Erin Humting             33 F   New Richmond       WI 1:09:56 22:31 
 1887  50/54    1452 Diana Humting            63 F   Cottage Grove      MN 1:09:56 22:31 
 1888  51/54    5576 Karen Mickelson          67 F   Isanti             MN 1:10:05 22:34 
 1889  52/54    5574 Sandra Bohn              62 F   Ham Lake           MN 1:10:07 22:34 
 1890  50/50    5726 Karl Brecht              30 M   Edina              MN 1:10:10 22:35 
 1891 565/579   5723 Kristy Hostetler         32 F   Edina              MN 1:10:11 22:36 
 1892 200/207   5438 Chelsea Ouellette        25 F   Robbinsdale        MN 1:12:53 23:28 
 1893  53/54    1406 Anne Dickau              62 F   Mankato            MN 1:13:18 23:36 
 1894 464/476   5784 Jennifer Hughes          40 F   Welcome            MN 1:14:32 24:00 
 1895  44/45    5785 Theodore Hughes          41 M   Lino Lakes         MN 1:15:21 24:16 
 1896 566/579   5356 Amy Clark                35 F   Oak Grove          MN 1:15:44 24:23 
 1897 465/476   5917 Christy Larson           45 F   Anoka              MN 1:17:15 24:52 
 1898           3467                                                       1:18:05 25:08 
 1899 209/218   1354 Rose Fritz               52 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:18:19 25:13 
 1900 210/218   1353 Susan Flesch             57 F   Shoreview          MN 1:18:19 25:13 
 1901 211/218   5437 Christine Ouellette      50 F   Robbinsdale        MN 1:18:24 25:14 
 1902           4866                                                       1:23:39 26:56 
 1903 466/476   3689 Angela Bostrom           42 F   Isanti             MN 1:25:07 27:24 
 1904  12/12    1350 Rick Johnson             66 M   Champlin           MN               
 1905 567/579   3836 Lisa Mason               36 F   Minneapolis        MN               
 1906 568/579   5997 Jamie Willaert           33 F   Owatonna           MN               
 1907  32/33    5444 Mike Sieberg             58 M   Lake Crystal       MN               
 1908 212/218   5442 Leann Sieberg            55 F   Lake Crystal       MN               
 1909 201/207   5340 Amy Schluessel           24 F   Plymouth           MN               
 1910 119/120   3051 Scarlett Kersten          7 F   Lake Elmo          MN               
 1911  22/24    5239 Eric Fastner             25 M   Woodbury           MN               
 1912 202/207   3091 Jessica Kohner           27 F   Hastings           MN               
 1913  33/33    6206 Richard Thompson         51 M   Eagan              MN               
 1914  23/24    5118 Lance Gonzalez           27 M   Faribault          MN               
 1915 467/476   5493 Melissa Bjerk Trom       41 F   Maple Grove        MN               
 1916 569/579   5107 Sarah Aarseth            37 F   Fridley            MN               
 1917 570/579   4469 Emily Greene             33 F   Minneapolis        MN               
 1918 120/120   6076 Sophie Gilbertson        11 F   Rochester          MN               
 1919 468/476   5566 Jennifer Rossum          41 F   Minneapolis        MN               
 1920 571/579   5494 Laura Zard               30 F   Dayton             MN               
 1921 213/218   5786 Diana Sabella            56 F   Northbranch        MN               
 1922 469/476   5495 Heather Hansen           42 F   Saint Michael      MN               
 1923 470/476   5142 Nicole Salmi Goodin      43 F   Blaine             MN               
 1924 572/579   3520 Nickie Welsh             31 F   St. Louis Park     MN               
 1925 573/579   6351 Nicole Schlangen         30 F   Prior Lake         MN               
 1926 574/579   5567 Laura Rossum             37 F   Ramsey             MN               
 1927 575/579   3187 Stacee Demmer            37 F   Coon Rapids        MN               
 1928 471/476   6200 Sandy Breeggemann        49 F   Shakopee           MN               
 1929 203/207   5593 Jessica Hartmann         20 F   Somerset           WI               
 1930 576/579   5594 Chandra Mullan           36 F   St Paul            MN               
 1931 472/476   3315 Kristine Hanson          47 F   White Bear Lake    MN               
 1932 204/207   5320 Rachael Dahlman          26 F   Dassel             MN               
 1933 473/476   3303 Melissa Anton            40 F   New Richmond       WI               
 1934 577/579   3554 Jennifer Thomas          37 F   Blaine             MN               
 1935 578/579   5119 Rochella Jones           32 F   Faribault          MN               
 1936 205/207   5116 Justine Jeter            26 F   Faribault          MN               
 1937 206/207   4535 Emily Dessin             24 F   Shakopee           MN               
 1938 579/579   5536 Sheri McGrath            34 F   Little Canada      MN               
 1939 207/207   5397 Lydia McMillan           23 F   Duluth             MN               
 1940  24/24    5398 Cody Aasen               24 M   Duluth             MN               
 1941 474/476   5034 Kim Byam                 47 F   Austin             MN               
 1942 475/476   3693 Becky Wilkins            48 F   Park Rapids        MN               
 1943 214/218   3692 Melanie Tharalson        50 F   Farmington         MN               
 1944 215/218   1249 Linda Cieslak            52 F   Saint Michael      MN               
 1945 216/218   1251 Linda Nelson             52 F   Zimmerman          MN               
 1946 217/218   1250 Sue Blume                52 F   Champlin           MN               
 1947  54/54    3880 Barb Saefke              61 F   Fridley            MN               
 1948 218/218   3881 Barb Rush                55 F   Andover            MN               
 1949  45/45    6292 Jeffrey Reed             48 M   New Hope           MN               
 1950 476/476   6293 Loretta Reed             40 F   New Hope           MN               
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com