An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=63559

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Race For The Warrior 5K/10K

Race For The Warrior 5K/10K
Fort Wayne International - Air Trade Center Yoder, IN
4/28/2018 9am EST
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com

******************************* 10K results ******************

Place Div/Tot Bib Name Sex Age City State Race Chip Time Pace Gun Time
1 1/19 701 Noel Shafer M 50 Peru 10K 40:35.7 6:32 40:35.8
2 2/19 400 David Hernandez M 42 Fort Wayne IN 10K 40:57.3 6:36 40:57.6
3 1/18 438 Hidi Gaff F 37 Fort Wayne IN 10K 41:53.6 6:45 41:54.2
4 1/18 431 Paula Henry F 48 Fort Wayne IN 10K 42:22.1 6:50 42:25.3
5 1/18 428 Eugene Yoder M 51 Cromwell IN 10K 43:44.2 7:03 43:47.1
6 2/18 413 Mark Witmer M 51 Roanoke IN 10K 44:02.1 7:06 44:05.3
7 1/2 365 Vincent Calabro M 26 Lexington KY 10K 44:30.3 7:10 44:37.8
8 3/19 390 Brad Thomas M 43 Fort Wayne IN 10K 45:05.1 7:16 45:10.1
9 4/19 368 Jeff Junk M 47 Fort Wayne IN 10K 45:35.8 7:21 45:42.0
10 1/1 350 Taylor Dicks M 23 Fort Wayne IN 10K 46:11.8 7:27 46:21.6
11 5/19 397 Michael Schall M 45 Fort Wayne IN 10K 46:27.3 7:29 46:29.6
12 1/6 367 Raymond F Gildner M 62 Fort Wayne IN 10K 46:28.2 7:29 46:31.3
13 2/18 422 Kimberly Van Naarden F 34 Fort Wayne IN 10K 46:28.8 7:29 46:38.1
14 1/14 418 Roy Labarge M 33 Fort Wayne IN 10K 46:57.3 7:34 46:59.6
15 2/14 340 Eddie Blue M 31 Fort Wayne IN 10K 48:59.3 7:54 49:10.9
16 6/19 316 Chris Dunmire M 44 Fort Wayne IN 10K 49:20.3 7:57 49:26.5
17 7/19 384 Ryan Rochester M 42 Fort Wayne IN 10K 49:29.7 7:58 49:39.7
18 2/6 410 Tom Lill M 61 Fort Wayne IN 10K 49:38.6 8:00 49:42.0
19 1/11 348 Julie Gregory F 51 Fort Wayne IN 10K 49:39.7 8:00 49:49.2
20 1/4 433 Mak Kolvoord F 11 Churubusco IN 10K 49:53.9 8:02 49:56.7
21 3/14 386 Mark Hopkins M 38 Fort Wayne IN 10K 50:06.4 8:04 50:16.6
22 1/3 378 Austin Ramirez M 17 Fort Wayne IN 10K 50:07.2 8:04 50:17.4
23 4/14 411 Bryan Kammerer M 33 Fort Wayne IN 10K 50:13.0 8:05 50:24.7
24 8/19 437 Brandon Rentfrow M 41 Huntertown IN 10K 50:25.7 8:07 50:40.3
25 5/14 332 Robert Snider M 33 Huntertown IN 10K 51:03.9 8:14 51:07.8
26 9/19 376 Michael Cardelli M 46 Fort Wayne IN 10K 51:39.9 8:19 51:50.4
27 1/3 339 Aubrey Zimmerman F 23 Fort Wayne IN 10K 51:40.4 8:19 51:51.0
28 2/2 312 Patrick Thieme M 25 Fort Wayne IN 10K 51:43.9 8:20 51:56.4
29 2/18 702 Melisa Sanchez F 42 Fort Wayne 10K 52:07.9 8:24 52:31.9
30 3/18 311 Joe Zahm M 52 Fort Wayne IN 10K 52:28.2 8:27 52:36.7
31 3/18 349 Amy Jo Sites F 43 Fort Wayne IN 10K 52:32.3 8:28 52:51.9
32 6/14 303 David Bruns M 35 Fort Wayne IN 10K 52:48.4 8:30 52:51.3
33 3/6 317 Roger Kingsbery M 68 Fort Wayne IN 10K 52:52.1 8:31 52:55.6
34 7/14 429 Matthew Herald M 39 Fort Wayne IN 10K 53:39.9 8:39 53:50.4
35 3/18 391 Molly Burris F 34 Fort Wayne IN 10K 53:46.0 8:40 53:47.8
36 1/1 424 Neal Niezer M 39 Fort Wayne IN 10KC 53:57.8 8:42 53:57.8
37 2/4 415 Ella Elias F 10 Churubusco IN 10K 54:23.4 8:46 54:26.6
38 3/4 436 Astoria Smith F 11 Churubusco IN 10K 54:41.8 8:49 54:44.6
39 10/19 328 Jay Wehrle M 42 Fort Wayne IN 10K 55:17.4 8:54 55:41.6
40 4/18 318 Mark Kundo M 52 Fort Wayne IN 10K 55:17.4 8:54 55:42.1
41 5/18 417 Fred Bokel M 58 Fort Wayne IN 10K 55:17.8 8:54 55:38.2
42 6/18 330 Dan McCrady M 52 Fort Wayne IN 10K 55:33.9 8:57 56:09.7
43 11/19 388 Christian Doak M 47 Fort Wayne IN 10K 55:38.6 8:58 55:50.2
44 12/19 369 Jason Witzigreuter M 43 Fort Wayne IN 10K 55:47.5 8:59 56:30.6
45 4/18 373 Kimberly Swain F 47 Columbia City IN 10K 56:13.3 9:03 56:20.1
46 13/19 398 Todd Leamon M 48 Fort Wayne IN 10K 56:16.2 9:04 56:22.7
47 4/4 412 Emma Walters F 11 Churubusco IN 10K 56:22.4 9:05 56:26.0
48 14/19 387 Joe Cechvala M 45 Fort Waybe IN 10K 56:26.9 9:06 56:51.7
49 7/18 421 Randy Grote M 54 Fort Wayne IN 10K 56:29.9 9:06 56:36.3
50 1/5 333 Kayleen Schlegel F 29 Huntertown IN 10K 56:52.7 9:10 56:56.3

Race For The Warrior 5K/10K
Fort Wayne International - Air Trade Center Yoder, IN
4/28/2018 9am EST
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com

******************************* 10K results ******************

Place Div/Tot Bib Name Sex Age City State Race Chip Time Pace Gun Time
51 2/5 364 Rosemary Calabro F 26 Lexington KY 10K 57:42.2 9:18 57:50.1
52 5/18 435 Tera Nuttle F 43 Bluffton IN 10K 57:50.5 9:19 58:07.4
53 8/18 354 Marc McGill M 57 Saginaw MI 10K 57:51.2 9:19 58:19.3
54 2/3 342 Ryan Jauregui M 13 Waterloo IN 10K 57:56.2 9:20 58:15.6
55 15/19 409 Pat Herrick M 47 Auburn IN 10K 58:10.6 9:22 58:29.2
56 6/18 341 Tamyra Jauregui F 47 Waterloo IN 10K 58:12.3 9:23 58:31.9
57 7/18 320 Gina Weidman F 48 Fort Wayne IN 10K 58:13.7 9:23 58:19.8
58 4/18 321 Candace Hawthorne F 35 Fort Wayne IN 10K 58:14.0 9:23 58:19.8
59 9/18 395 Peter Doak M 59 Fort Wayne IN 10K 58:25.7 9:25 58:38.1
60 8/18 392 Anette Lane F 50 Markle IN 10K 59:02.5 9:31 59:12.0
61 10/18 325 Tadd Boman M 57 Auburn IN 10K 59:19.8 9:33 59:39.0
62 8/14 315 Scott Fuleki M 34 Fort Wayne IN 10K 59:59.2 9:40 1:00:13.8
63 9/18 338 Sherry Brown F 44 Columbia City IN 10K 1:00:00.2 9:40 1:00:22.5
64 16/19 358 Vasil Chapla M 47 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:00:05.6 9:41 1:00:18.9
65 5/18 305 Cynthia Neuhouser F 34 Spencerville IN 10K 1:00:14.1 9:42 1:00:40.4
66 6/18 310 Angie Roberts F 35 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:00:14.9 9:42 1:00:40.5
67 4/6 708 Jeff Rohleder M 61 Fort Wayne 10K 1:00:34.8 9:45 1:00:43.9
68 9/14 363 Ben Cramer M 38 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:00:42.0 9:47 1:01:11.1
69 7/18 381 Danielle Ormiston F 38 Huntertown IN 10K 1:00:45.6 9:47 1:01:15.6
70 11/18 334 David Newnam M 60 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:00:57.4 9:49 1:01:08.4
71 12/18 343 Phillip Gray M 53 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:01:04.4 9:50 1:01:25.4
72 10/14 351 Lucas Scott M 36 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:01:06.2 9:51 1:01:32.2
73 8/18 345 Michelle Sheefel F 36 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:01:49.8 9:58 1:02:09.0
74 11/14 385 Michael Whitaker M 40 Claypool IN 10K 1:02:32.3 10:04 1:03:04.6
75 2/3 314 Sarah Thieme F 22 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:02:35.7 10:05 1:02:47.2
76 9/18 430 Amanda Herald F 38 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:02:43.9 10:06 1:03:04.2
77 13/18 313 Dave Thieme M 52 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:02:49.6 10:07 1:03:01.2
78 10/18 355 Mindy Sarrazine F 40 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:02:51.2 10:07 1:03:07.6
79 11/18 399 Misty Hernandez F 40 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:03:38.3 10:15 1:03:38.3
80 2/11 357 Rita Brockhouse F 51 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:03:43.7 10:16 1:03:55.1
81 12/18 382 Amy Miller F 39 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:04:03.0 10:19 1:04:33.0
82 12/14 408 Ryan Ihrie M 37 New Haven IN 10K 1:04:12.7 10:21 1:04:32.1
83 3/5 426 Kylie Bowers F 25 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:04:55.2 10:27 1:05:18.1
84 14/18 362 Michael Vore M 56 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:06:13.6 10:40 1:06:34.2
85 3/11 374 Debby Rowan F 51 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:06:23.3 10:42 1:06:47.3
86 15/18 326 Brian Keane M 57 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:06:56.4 10:47 1:07:13.0
87 16/18 432 John Klingenberger M 51 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:07:12.8 10:49 1:07:12.8
88 10/18 425 Shellie Love F 49 Spencerville IN 10K 1:07:34.7 10:53 1:07:59.7
89 17/19 420 Aaron Henderson M 47 Hartford City IN 10K 1:07:36.7 10:53 1:07:42.7
90 11/18 419 Jennifer Henderson F 44 Hartford City IN 10K 1:08:14.2 10:59 1:08:19.5
91 4/11 709 Susan Koenemann F 60 Fort Wayne 10K 1:08:38.5 11:03 1:08:48.1
92 18/19 434 Mike Steffen M 42 Warsaw IN 10K 1:08:45.7 11:04 1:09:05.4
93 13/18 361 Sarah Dennis F 37 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:09:28.5 11:11 1:10:00.2
94 19/19 307 Thor Whitlock M 43 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:09:50.2 11:15 1:10:17.9
95 14/18 346 Elizabeth Gdula F 34 Mishawaka IN 10K 1:10:11.1 11:18 1:10:37.7
96 1/2 356 Barb Wearley F 68 Huntertown IN 10K 1:10:40.1 11:23 1:10:49.6
97 12/18 359 Erin Chapla F 44 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:11:53.4 11:35 1:12:08.5
98 13/18 319 Susan Scagnoli F 43 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:12:24.1 11:40 1:12:37.6
99 3/3 344 Kathy Gray F 24 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:13:08.5 11:47 1:13:29.5
100 13/14 353 Francis Sanders M 39 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:13:13.6 11:48 1:13:21.3

Race For The Warrior 5K/10K
Fort Wayne International - Air Trade Center Yoder, IN
4/28/2018 9am EST
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com

******************************* 10K results ******************

Place Div/Tot Bib Name Sex Age City State Race Chip Time Pace Gun Time
101 5/11 301 Donna Medley F 57 North Manchester IN 10K 1:13:18.2 11:48 1:13:26.6
102 4/5 366 Kalissa Herron F 30 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:13:41.2 11:52 1:13:56.7
103 14/18 380 Shannon Brock F 41 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:13:57.7 11:55 1:14:24.6
104 15/18 393 Jamie Wilson F 41 Huntertown IN 10K 1:15:01.6 12:05 1:15:23.7
105 1/1 375 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman F 71 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:16:26.3 12:19 1:16:51.6
106 5/5 416 Jackie McVey F 30 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:16:27.6 12:19 1:17:07.1
107 15/18 423 Shannon Linder F 36 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:16:28.1 12:19 1:17:07.2
108 2/2 414 Nancy Simmonds F 64 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:17:05.0 12:25 1:17:35.6
109 5/6 394 Kerry Blanchette M 64 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:17:10.8 12:26 1:17:26.7
110 16/18 302 Laura Rosenwinkel F 34 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:18:33.8 12:39 1:19:08.7
111 3/3 379 Devin Brock M 15 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:19:57.2 12:53 1:20:24.4
112 1/1 360 Dick Harnly M 80 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:21:31.0 13:08 1:21:40.4
113 17/18 407 Nicole Ihrie F 35 New Haven IN 10K 1:23:01.9 13:22 1:23:20.0
114 17/18 335 Fred Feipel M 57 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:23:19.9 13:25 1:23:52.7
115 6/11 327 Denise Keane F 57 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:29:34.3 14:25 1:30:11.0
116 16/18 389 Dawn Doak F 47 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:29:57.7 14:29 1:30:13.3
117 7/11 396 Cynthia Owens F 53 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:37:53.6 15:46 1:38:06.1
118 17/18 322 Kim Harding F 47 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:37:54.8 15:46 1:38:06.7
119 8/11 372 Benita Browning F 60 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:38:09.6 15:48 1:38:25.7
120 6/6 337 Steve Greider M 69 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:44:21.7 16:48 1:44:47.6
121 9/11 336 Betty Greider F 57 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:47:45.6 17:21 1:47:45.6
122 10/11 308 Jenny Deal F 55 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:52:08.0 18:03 1:52:47.4
123 14/14 309 Mike Deal M 31 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:52:45.9 18:09 1:52:45.9
124 18/18 371 Erwin Christie M 54 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:55:57.9 18:40 1:56:13.8
125 11/11 377 Lisa Ramirez F 58 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:55:59.8 18:41 1:56:16.3
126 18/18 370 Tina Christie F 49 Fort Wayne IN 10K 1:56:01.5 18:41 1:56:15.3
127 18/18 827 Alicia Brown F 33 10K