An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=68523

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2019 Half Hastings - Half Marathon-Age Groups Results


                    Half Hastings Half Marathon Age Group Results

================================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL                                           GUN TIME
================================================================================

    1   312 Erin Pinneo              York           NE   33   F 1:48:50 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   243 Baby Girl Godfread       Shenandoah     IA   16   F 2:07:31 
    2   241 Emma Gevelinger          Lincoln        NE   18   F 2:18:49 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   214 Claire Baxter            Kearney        NE   26   F 1:54:28 
    2   285 Jennifer Mankin          Grand Island   NE   25   F 1:58:56 
    3   289 Madeline McDonald        Champaign      IL   28   F 1:59:33 
    4   270 Megan Kats               Norton         KS   27   F 2:04:34 
    5   320 Chelby Schlichtman       Hastings       NE   28   F 2:04:50 
    6   231 Bryanna Doughty          Lincoln        NE   24   F 2:06:31 
    7   314 Jaimie Reeves            Hastings       NE   29   F 2:06:56 
    8   215 Jessie Bennett           Kearney        NE   28   F 2:09:43 
    9   271 Megan Kautz              Akron          CO   29   F 2:09:56 
   10   259 Maddie Hittner           Hastings       NE   21   F 2:18:35 
   11   349 Audra Zavodny            Hastings       NE   28   F 2:20:56 
   12   262 Laura Hodgin             Grand Island   NE   28   F 2:24:23 
   13   346 Brooke Wolfe             Bruning        NE   27   F 2:26:52 
   14   281 Erica Leung              Los Angeles    CA   24   F 2:32:05 
   15   217 Courtney Bittfield       Hastings       NE   27   F 2:32:20 
   16   212 Brianne Bachman          Wisner         NE   29   F 2:34:40 
   17   219 Emily Brandner           Hastings       NE   27   F 2:37:34 
   18   311 Stacy Persson            Hastings       NE   29   F 2:42:55 
   19   236 Sara Florek              Omaha          NE   28   F 3:06:52 
   20   294 Sydney Meyer             Gibbon         NE   27   F 3:14:34 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   352 Penny Befort             Deshler        NE   38   F 1:53:07 
    2   347 Melissa Wuellner         Kearney        NE   39   F 1:53:10 
    3   255 Stacie Heldt             Red Cloud      NE   38   F 1:54:19 
    4   340 Holly West               Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:56:12 
    5   210 Emma Alvarez             Grand Island   NE   38   F 1:56:20 
    6   305 Ashley Osterbuhr         Minden         NE   32   F 1:58:09 
    7   316 Beth Roberts             Lexington      NE   33   F 1:59:54 
    8   328 Jody Stutzman            Hastings       NE   34   F 2:00:20 
    9   290 Beth McKelvey            Papillion      NE   33   F 2:00:23 
   10   268 Caitlin Irvine           Chapman        NE   30   F 2:05:29 
   11   291 Jacqueline McLane        Omaha          NE   34   F 2:06:43 
   12   230 Itzul Diaz               Clay Center    NE   38   F 2:07:18 
   13   295 Nicole Miller            Hastings       NE   32   F 2:08:01 
   14   301 Shawnelle Nelson         Minden         NE   36   F 2:08:28 
   15   358 Chelsie Sorensen         Kearney        NE   32   F 2:09:34 
   16   244 Debra Gonnerman          York           NE   37   F 2:11:24 
   17   228 Brandie Conway           Geneva         NE   38   F 2:11:25 
   18   317 Nax Ruiz                 Clay Center    NE   39   F 2:12:22 
   19   319 Mandy Savin              Sun Prairie    WI   39   F 2:16:01 
   20   203 Adicen Jones             York           NE   31   F 2:17:00 
   21   207 Jenny Morrick            Grand Island   NE   38   F 2:21:32 
   22   343 Abbie Williams           Hastings       NE   33   F 2:32:20 
   23   221 Valerie Bren             Hastings       NE   30   F 2:47:54 
   24   308 Brittney Parr            Juniata        NE   30   F 2:54:00 
   25   321 Brittanie Schmidt        Juniata        NE   34   F 2:54:03 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   256 Alice Helmke             Tulsa          OK   41   F 1:51:09 
    2   306 Angela Otte              Lincoln        NE   40   F 2:04:29 
    3   335 Debra Toth               Lincoln        NE   47   F 2:09:47 
    4   288 Sondra Marvin            Norton         KS   47   F 2:09:49 
    5   339 Shonna Werth             Elwood         NE   48   F 2:11:52 
    6   222 Trina Brown              Lincoln        NE   48   F 2:12:56 
    7   246 Ronda Graff              McCook         NE   46   F 2:14:32 
    8   342 Tiffani Williams         Grand Island   NE   45   F 2:15:18 
    9   313 Tanya Poehler            Cairo          NE   45   F 2:22:18 
   10   283 Jen Livermore            Lincoln        NE   44   F 2:23:21 
   11   350 Diane Zwickl             Imperial       NE   44   F 2:32:37 
   12   220 Kari Braun               Carleton       NE   46   F 2:38:26 
   13   322 Melissa Sheard           Grand Island   NE   40   F 2:46:04 
   14   272 Elizabeth Kavan          Juniata        NE   40   F 2:46:09 
   15   209 Mindy Simon              South Bend     NE   42   F 2:48:34 
   16   351 Karina Bartlett          Beatrice       NE   45   F 2:49:21 
   17   307 Shonna Parker            Swanton        NE   47   F 2:49:25 
   18   304 Kati Oltyan              Denver         CO   40   F 3:04:55 
   19   248 Kirsten Graves           Omaha          NE   41   F 3:11:28 
   20   257 Micheline Henning        Lincoln        NE   42   F 3:29:10 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   326 Christine Steinhauser    Kearney        NE   55   F 1:54:35 
    2   250 Rachelle Hadley          Lincoln        NE   55   F 1:56:11 
    3   227 Dawn Claus               Sutton         NE   54   F 2:02:11 
    4   280 Ralisa Leaman            Doniphan       NE   50   F 2:15:21 
    5   282 Margaret Lewis           Austin         TX   57   F 2:44:55 
    6   263 Melissa Hoggatt          Kearney        NE   55   F 2:49:01 
    7   237 Rachel Florek            Hastings       NE   56   F 3:06:53 
    8   242 Andrea Goble             Clarksville    TN   50   F 3:16:49 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   284 Gaile Loving             Oklahoma City  OK   65   F 3:09:08 
    2   356 Valerie Hunter-Kelly     Clarksville    TN   65   F 3:16:49 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

================================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL                                           GUN TIME
================================================================================

    1   269 Nathan Jarosik           Edgar          NE   42   M 1:22:04 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   274 Thomas Kerr              Hastings       NE   19   M 1:32:45 
    2   303 Paul Noble               Grand Island   NE   18   M 1:43:30 
    3   337 Brady Vanboening         Holdrege       NE   14   M 1:47:24 
    4   336 Davis Turpen             Hastings       NE   18   M 1:50:34 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   329 Austin Svehla            Columbus       NE   21   M 1:36:25 
    2   235 Chandler Fielder         Hastings       NE   23   M 2:05:00 
    3   234 Erick Espinoza           Hastings       NE   24   M 2:11:30 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   309 Jeffrey Paulison         Bennington     NE   35   M 1:34:43 
    2   265 Travis Hubl              Lawrence       NE   36   M 1:46:24 
    3   279 Matthew Lacompte         Hastings       NE   30   M 1:47:14 
    4   334 Cody Thomas              Lincoln        NE   35   M 1:54:25 
    5   292 Tom McLaughlin           Lincoln        NE   37   M 1:56:12 
    6   249 Andy Gregg               Juniata        NE   33   M 1:58:56 
    7   267 Kip Illian               Omaha          NE   35   M 1:59:32 
    8   238 Michael Florek           Roanoke        VA   32   M 2:00:57 
    9   297 Justin Miller            Hastings       NE   31   M 2:01:09 
   10   264 Andrew Horn              Lincoln        NE   37   M 2:10:42 
   11   223 Chris Buckley            Hastings       NE   33   M 2:11:29 
   12   202 Tyson Tilton             York           NE   38   M 2:17:00 
   13   216 Joe Bennett              Kearney        NE   34   M 2:17:37 
   14   224 Jason Buss               Central City   NE   39   M 2:33:00 
   15   286 Braden Manolidis         Grand Island   NE   39   M 2:35:50 
   16   258 Tony Herrman             Hastings       NE   36   M 2:44:35 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   354 Euripides Solis-Ramos    Henderson      NE   45   M 1:30:34 
    2   357 Erik Hash                Columbus       NE   43   M 1:33:48 
    3   296 Dale Miller              Grand Island   NE   44   M 1:37:23 
    4   275 Stan Kleppinger          Lincoln        NE   46   M 1:40:09 
    5   229 Steve Diaz               Aurora         CO   40   M 1:52:07 
    6   315 Clark Ribble             Beatrice       NE   40   M 1:53:43 
    7   213 Mike Bannen              Overland Park  KS   45   M 1:54:21 
    8   323 Jon Simon                South Bend     NE   42   M 2:02:33 
    9   251 Kirk Hansen              Grand Island   NE   45   M 2:04:54 
   10   298 Nic Montague             Hastings       NE   40   M 2:07:58 
   11   252 Michael Harling          Hastings       NE   49   M 2:13:37 
   12   245 Jon Graff                McCook         NE   47   M 2:14:32 
   13   204 Jaime Dodge              Lincoln        NE   41   M 2:17:02 
   14   254 Brian Harter             Lincoln        NE   44   M 2:19:18 
   15   206 Jeff Morrick             Grand Island   NE   45   M 2:21:31 
   16   208 Jack Sheard              Grand Island   NE   41   M 2:21:33 
   17   348 Ben Yax                  Grand Island   NE   47   M 2:29:41 
   18   344 Scott Wilson             Omaha          NE   44   M 2:37:31 
   19   277 Vance Kraeger            Nebraska City  NE   48   M 4:00:14 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   302 Joseph Nelson            Omaha          NE   53   M 1:49:31 
    2   330 Michael Szekely          Loomis         NE   52   M 1:50:23 
    3   218 Mick Bosilevac           Hastings       NE   53   M 2:03:30 
    4   211 Wade Anderson            Lincoln        NE   53   M 2:03:56 
    5   226 Tim Cass                 Hastings       NE   50   M 2:07:07 
    6   327 Scott Stonecipher        El Segundo     CA   56   M 2:27:09 
    7   276 Mark Kraeger             Avoca          NE   52   M 3:35:30 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   261 Wesley Hochstetler       Shickley       NE   63   M 1:48:21 
    2   240 Alvaro Gamero            Lexington      NE   60   M 1:52:58 
    3   341 Toby Widdicombe          Anchorage      AK   64   M 2:01:38 
    4   353 Carl Edwards             Columbus       NE   60   M 2:02:03 
    5   355 Merle Mendenhall         Grand Island   NE   65   M 2:57:17 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   239 Richard Friedrichsen     Clarks         NE   76   M 2:33:42