An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=69382

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Southern Star Brewery 5K - Southern Star Brewery 5K Results




2019 Southern Star Brewery 5K







	

2019 Southern Star Brewery 5K

Age Group Results

August 02, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ivana Ninkovic Houston TX 482 23 1 18 20:59.9 6:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Henrita van Wyngaarden The Woodlands TX 235 50 1 30 22:27.2 7:13/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Gouch 577 0 1 327 36:06.0 11:39/M
Top

Female 29 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Remingtin Parker PORT LAVACA TX 1001 18 1 23 21:45.4 7:01/M
2 Izmar Guevara Baytown TX 459 28 1 97 26:41.0 8:36/M
3 Samantha Kinnison Conroe TX 589 21 1 110 27:16.2 8:48/M
4 Ray Callaghan The woodlands TX 1014 16 1 114 27:27.1 8:51/M
5 Mabyn Campa Conroe TX 1008 14 1 116 27:27.7 8:52/M
6 Sierra Wilkinson Conroe TX 472 24 1 140 28:15.1 9:07/M
7 Jennifer Neal Conroe TX 462 27 1 176 29:19.1 9:27/M
8 Andrea Lapotaire 604 28 1 178 29:27.6 9:30/M
9 Alyssa Baker Dickinson TX 454 28 1 180 29:42.5 9:35/M
10 Kathryn Hagerty Baton Rouge LA 466 26 1 187 30:00.5 9:41/M
11 Antonia Palermo The Woodlands TX 562 21 1 210 31:04.4 10:01/M
12 Rachelle Waddle Willis TX 478 23 1 218 31:22.0 10:07/M
13 Tiffany Dupree Conroe TX 450 29 1 232 32:02.0 10:20/M
14 Kelly Megan Porter TX 484 22 1 233 32:03.6 10:21/M
15 Rachel Houston 627 28 1 236 32:06.2 10:21/M
16 Rachel Stewart Conroe TX 491 28 1 247 32:42.5 10:33/M
17 Kristen Gallegos 623 29 1 250 32:46.5 10:34/M
18 Madison Bruegger Spring TX 1006 14 1 254 32:50.7 10:36/M
19 Ashley Rich Willis TX 453 28 1 257 32:54.7 10:37/M
20 Rebekah Newsom Spring TX 446 29 1 258 32:57.5 10:38/M
21 Sydney Blue Conroe TX 1017 20 1 259 32:58.2 10:38/M
22 Celeste Bradshaw Conroe TX 443 29 1 274 33:29.6 10:48/M
23 Ana Gonzalez The Woodlands TX 483 23 1 283 33:48.9 10:55/M
24 Ruby Arjona San Marcos TX 476 24 1 284 33:49.8 10:55/M
25 Jeanine Putnam Conroe TX 495 29 1 292 34:24.0 11:06/M
26 Ana Mendivil Spring TX 445 29 1 316 35:34.0 11:28/M
27 Kingsbury Jennifer Bryan TX 464 26 1 319 35:41.4 11:31/M
28 Sara Correll San Antonio TX 469 25 1 329 36:19.0 11:43/M
29 Sydney Salters Houston TX 480 23 1 337 36:39.8 11:50/M
30 Jordan Davis Havelock NC 489 21 1 354 37:22.5 12:03/M
31 Lora Raycroft Conroe TX 452 28 1 363 37:50.5 12:12/M
32 Amanda Zapp New Caney TX 128 25 2 368 38:05.0 12:17/M
33 Amanda Pratt Spring TX 487 22 1 369 38:08.3 12:18/M
34 Sherien Owida Spring TX 474 24 1 372 38:11.3 12:19/M
35 Audrey Ohendalski Conroe TX 457 28 1 387 39:05.4 12:37/M
36 Courtney Bell Houston TX 444 29 1 389 39:12.2 12:39/M
37 Morgan Meyers Hockley TX 477 24 1 415 41:04.4 13:15/M
38 Caroline DuBois THE WOODLANDS TX 447 29 1 416 41:08.3 13:16/M
39 Breanna Campbell La Porte TX 440 29 1 423 41:54.1 13:31/M
40 Kelli Ford Seabrook TX 473 24 1 424 41:54.5 13:31/M
41 Ellen Zinsmeister The Woodlands TX 467 26 1 433 42:43.9 13:47/M
42 Victoria San Miguel Conroe TX 490 27 1 464 45:15.7 14:36/M
43 Leanne DuPree The Woodlands TX 540 27 1 465 45:39.5 14:44/M
44 Meghen Martinez Montgomery TX 456 28 1 478 48:14.2 15:34/M
45 Stormie Johnson 608 24 1 479 48:41.9 15:43/M
46 Sarah Dutcher PORTER TX 449 29 1 500 52:08.4 16:49/M
47 Alexandria Honeycutt 617 11 1 503 52:43.4 17:00/M
48 Marissa Carr Shoreacres TX 460 27 1 515 53:37.6 17:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Forman The Woodlands TX 366 35 1 27 22:16.3 7:11/M
2 Whitney Bennett Houston TX 580 39 1 35 22:48.6 7:22/M
3 Rachel Ramsey Alpharetta GA 417 31 1 64 24:50.8 8:01/M
4 Lauren Perkins Spring TX 359 36 1 74 25:08.6 8:07/M
5 Ashley Montgomery Montgomery TX 542 38 1 82 25:42.2 8:17/M
6 Wendy Brost LAKE JACKSON TX 545 31 1 86 26:04.8 8:25/M
7 Kellye Kaspar Cypress TX 551 37 1 90 26:29.5 8:33/M
8 Allie Riechers The Woodlands TX 435 30 1 94 26:37.3 8:35/M
9 Rachel Langille The Woodlands TX 513 39 1 106 27:01.6 8:43/M
10 Jeanette Perry Katy TX 71 30 2 107 27:05.4 8:44/M
11 Megan Ruble Montgomery TX 410 32 1 111 27:20.3 8:49/M
12 Lorena Santoni 622 31 1 129 28:04.0 9:03/M
13 Julie Cavanaugh Houston TX 398 33 1 132 28:06.4 9:04/M
14 Heather Stratton Cypress TX 338 38 1 134 28:11.5 9:06/M
15 Emily Citro Dallas TX 550 31 1 137 28:14.4 9:07/M
16 Allison Bailey Conroe TX 349 37 1 145 28:23.1 9:09/M
17 Courtney Dzialo The Woodlands TX 560 39 1 150 28:35.8 9:14/M
18 Adryn Velasquez 628 32 1 171 29:06.9 9:24/M
19 Adriane Arnold The woodlands TX 400 33 1 172 29:07.7 9:24/M
20 Brittany Wallace Montgomery TX 16 31 2 175 29:16.8 9:27/M
21 Kelly Williams Montgomery TX 144 37 1 198 30:32.4 9:51/M
22 Sheila Rosario Katy TX 38 39 2 204 30:53.0 9:58/M
23 Brittany Chappell League City TX 502 32 1 214 31:08.5 10:03/M
24 tanya richards Conroe TX 599 38 1 227 31:47.0 10:15/M
25 Cortney Martin Houston TX 354 37 1 229 31:49.1 10:16/M
26 Mary Newsom Houston TX 428 30 1 261 33:01.2 10:39/M
27 Stacy Fellers Magnolai TX 330 39 1 263 33:03.6 10:40/M
28 David Cativo Houston TX 436 30 1 270 33:24.0 10:46/M
29 Krahn Ashley RICHMOND TX 105 35 2 276 33:33.5 10:50/M
30 Karel Schnebele Katy TX 73 34 2 277 33:33.7 10:50/M
31 Aurora Roa Tomball TX 548 38 1 282 33:46.7 10:54/M
32 Stephanie Miller Conroe TX 500 31 1 286 33:55.5 10:57/M
33 Cara Will 605 39 1 289 34:02.7 10:59/M
34 Michele Bowen Montgomery TX 342 38 1 291 34:08.1 11:01/M
35 Nicole Franklyn Houston TX 102 31 2 293 34:25.5 11:06/M
36 BECKY WALDRON MONTGOMERY TX 343 38 1 299 34:42.8 11:12/M
37 Carrie Theiss Spring TX 357 36 1 301 34:46.0 11:13/M
38 Laura Pavlock Waller TX 395 33 1 302 34:47.3 11:13/M
39 Kristin Lannet Houston TX 404 32 1 303 34:48.9 11:14/M
40 APRIL LEWER Conroe TX 378 34 1 304 34:50.0 11:14/M
41 Kate Magee Houston TX 399 33 1 310 35:07.2 11:20/M
42 Lauren Dickson Centerville TX 422 30 1 312 35:23.7 11:25/M
43 Lori Selvage Magnolia TX 419 31 1 314 35:26.6 11:26/M
44 Kristina Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 394 33 1 317 35:37.7 11:30/M
45 Stephanie Saravia Spring TX 498 30 1 334 36:35.4 11:48/M
46 Amanda Becker Spring TX 397 33 1 346 37:03.2 11:57/M
47 Alicia Heine Grand Prairie TX 416 31 1 347 37:07.6 11:59/M
48 Natasha Sanchez Conroe TX 429 30 1 350 37:18.1 12:02/M
49 Melissa Johnson 1019 38 1 351 37:19.8 12:03/M
50 Rosa Santos Conroe TX 377 34 1 358 37:31.6 12:06/M
51 Valerie Minshall Spring TX 51 38 2 360 37:33.0 12:07/M
52 Emily Collier Kingwood TX 332 39 1 362 37:48.7 12:12/M
53 Kellie Bush Spring TX 347 37 1 365 37:55.8 12:14/M
54 Courtney Lullo Cypress TX 369 35 1 367 37:58.8 12:15/M
55 Katie Newsom Tomball TX 393 33 1 370 38:10.3 12:19/M
56 Lauren McClain Alvin TX 592 30 1 376 38:20.4 12:22/M
57 Andrea Hawkins-Daarud Houston TX 92 36 2 380 38:46.7 12:31/M
58 Kasi Jameson Spring TX 362 36 1 383 38:51.8 12:32/M
59 Natalie Garcia Montgomery TX 426 30 1 396 39:44.3 12:49/M
60 Keri Doise 632 35 1 398 40:00.2 12:54/M
61 Kari Ivie 602 37 1 408 40:40.2 13:07/M
62 Danielle McDonald Jones Creek TX 383 34 1 412 40:51.6 13:11/M
63 Leigh Justice San Antonio TX 97 38 2 419 41:12.2 13:18/M
64 Val Cottrell Houston TX 346 37 1 438 43:09.8 13:55/M
65 Emily Dulaney Willis TX 420 31 1 446 43:53.0 14:09/M
66 Audra Lane La Porte TX 337 38 1 448 43:57.9 14:11/M
67 Jessica McKnight Houston TX 506 34 1 451 44:11.8 14:15/M
68 Amy Oliver Houston TX 363 36 1 452 44:12.0 14:15/M
69 Samantha Weesner Spring TX 367 35 1 457 44:32.4 14:22/M
70 Shannon Lindholm Tomball TX 406 32 1 461 44:56.8 14:30/M
71 Lilian Garza Cypress TX 579 38 1 468 46:28.4 15:00/M
72 Meagan Hamblen Spring TX 365 35 1 489 50:05.4 16:09/M
73 Caroline Sellers Waller TX 427 30 1 502 52:19.3 16:53/M
74 Erika Garcia Houston TX 340 38 1 511 53:13.3 17:10/M
75 Jenny Wallgren Johnson City TX 33 37 2 520 54:26.4 17:34/M
76 Gale Courtney Katy TX 355 37 1 521 54:29.0 17:35/M
77 Christy Elam 603 39 1 523 55:12.8 17:49/M
78 Kate Healy Houston TX 507 34 1 526 55:32.3 17:55/M
79 Jacqueline Lawson Spring TX 352 37 1 535 56:43.6 18:18/M
80 Angelina ROdriguez 567 34 1 541 59:36.5 19:14/M
81 LaShawnda Oglesby CONROE TX 376 34 1 543 1:00:15.3 19:26/M
82 Marissa Mabry Houston TX 403 32 1 546 1:00:53.5 19:39/M
83 Traci McCaskill Spring TX 360 36 1 555 1:06:04.4 21:19/M
84 LaMond Melissa Houston TX 409 32 1 558 1:15:45.9 24:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Reed The Woodlands TX 261 40 1 48 24:05.9 7:46/M
2 angela falcon spring TX 286 44 1 63 24:50.2 8:01/M
3 Sonia Carr Oak Ridge North TX 267 46 1 73 25:06.4 8:06/M
4 Isabelle Kafarela HOUSTON TX 7 43 2 103 26:55.8 8:41/M
5 Susan Ray The woodlands TX 523 48 1 118 27:34.4 8:54/M
6 Stacie Lavenia 610 45 1 120 27:43.1 8:57/M
7 Stephanie MIlne 607 43 1 136 28:14.1 9:07/M
8 Jo Hunter Buda TX 65 46 2 138 28:14.9 9:07/M
9 Heather Stanley Spring TX 325 40 1 143 28:22.2 9:09/M
10 Erika Valdes 614 40 1 147 28:33.3 9:13/M
11 Isabell Haynes Spring TX 254 47 1 149 28:35.2 9:13/M
12 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 131 45 2 177 29:19.9 9:28/M
13 Michelle Hanes Conroe TX TX 587 44 1 191 30:05.4 9:42/M
14 Kelly Holland Montgomery TX 328 40 1 200 30:44.4 9:55/M
15 Jessica Quintanilla Conroe TX 327 40 1 207 30:57.8 9:59/M
16 Margaret Luker Spring TX 277 46 1 209 31:02.6 10:01/M
17 Linda Serrette Spring TX 290 44 1 224 31:43.1 10:14/M
18 Kristie Munoz Willis TX 304 43 1 225 31:44.0 10:14/M
19 Conny Pawlik Conroe TX 323 40 1 226 31:46.0 10:15/M
20 Elizabeth Myles Houston TX 305 42 1 245 32:33.4 10:30/M
21 Charmion Mohning Houston TX 40 49 2 246 32:34.3 10:30/M
22 Laura Waddle New Waverly TX 252 48 1 255 32:50.8 10:36/M
23 Megan Bruegger Spring TX 312 41 1 271 33:24.7 10:47/M
24 Karen Miller Huntsville TX 294 43 1 288 33:59.0 10:58/M
25 Michele Dunlop The Woodlands TX 292 44 1 323 35:53.2 11:35/M
26 Amy Nabors 572 41 1 328 36:15.0 11:42/M
27 Angie Philips Tomball TX 55 45 2 330 36:19.9 11:43/M
28 Rebecca Patterson Conroe TX 597 42 1 359 37:31.8 12:06/M
29 Rachael Sheldon Katy TX 49 40 2 371 38:11.3 12:19/M
30 Diane Riggs Houston TX 17 49 2 382 38:49.7 12:32/M
31 Lisa Pitzer Conroe TX 520 45 1 386 39:03.6 12:36/M
32 Veronica Schmidt TOMBALL 44 279 45 1 390 39:19.4 12:41/M
33 Katrina Lowrey Spring TX 250 48 1 393 39:26.0 12:43/M
34 Eva Villarreal Conroe TX 519 44 1 394 39:26.7 12:43/M
35 Michelle Galan Houston TX 68 45 2 397 39:49.1 12:51/M
36 Mandi Miller Richmond TX 322 40 1 405 40:19.4 13:00/M
37 Ana Rausch Houston TX 99 45 2 409 40:42.6 13:08/M
38 Shana Smith 630 47 1 418 41:11.9 13:17/M
39 Sheala Cunningham Spring TX 287 44 1 426 42:05.0 13:35/M
40 Amelia Delossantos Montgomery TX 269 46 1 432 42:36.0 13:45/M
41 Christina Higginbotham Conroe TX 588 40 1 437 43:06.7 13:54/M
42 Betty Cobb Spring TX 126 43 2 440 43:24.0 14:00/M
43 Rachel Shead Magnolia TX 307 42 1 447 43:55.2 14:10/M
44 Monica Spencer Conroe TX 301 43 1 456 44:32.0 14:22/M
45 Michelle Vaillancourt San Antonio TX 25 47 2 460 44:53.9 14:29/M
46 Kathy Campbell Spring TX 524 49 1 467 46:25.4 14:59/M
47 Staci Krueger Lakehills TX 591 42 1 472 47:02.3 15:10/M
48 Emily Elders Katy TX 266 46 1 477 48:10.4 15:32/M
49 Michelle Scarborough HUMBLE TX 43 43 2 480 48:45.9 15:44/M
50 Amy Payne College Station TX 251 48 1 481 48:48.7 15:45/M
51 Eva Addison Katy TX 23 43 2 484 48:58.2 15:48/M
52 Dominique Colvard Houston TX 22 49 2 486 49:14.1 15:53/M
53 Zonia Nichols Houston TX 313 41 1 487 49:14.6 15:53/M
54 Misty Martin Katy TX 136 48 2 493 50:34.3 16:19/M
55 Nora Ellis Cut and Shoot TX 242 49 1 512 53:17.3 17:11/M
56 Kimberly Love Humble TX 316 40 1 518 54:18.6 17:31/M
57 Jerushia Lewin Georgetown TX 12 44 2 522 55:06.8 17:47/M
58 Stephanie Seifert Georgetown TX 85 47 2 528 55:44.5 17:59/M
59 Nina Salazar 620 43 1 533 56:32.2 18:14/M
60 Jessica Holder Montgomery TX 256 47 1 536 57:30.6 18:33/M
61 Amanda Symmank Cypress TX 320 40 1 537 57:31.0 18:33/M
62 Cari Schroeder Montgomery TX 299 43 1 539 58:03.5 18:44/M
63 Yvonne Pieprzyca Katy TX 42 44 2 540 58:58.4 19:01/M
64 D'Ann Biel Spring Branch TX 8 45 2 549 1:01:00.8 19:41/M
65 Rachael Biel Spring Branch TX 9 41 2 552 1:01:59.8 20:00/M
66 Sherry Davis Coldspring TX 285 44 1 553 1:03:37.2 20:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sabrina Tillson Spring TX 194 55 1 41 23:33.5 7:36/M
2 Julie Stevenson The Woodlands TX 189 56 1 72 25:02.6 8:05/M
3 Sandra Huskey the woodlands TX 192 55 1 89 26:22.2 8:30/M
4 Irma Hooker Spring TX 230 50 1 100 26:46.1 8:38/M
5 Lisa Schulze MAGNOLIA TX 211 53 1 104 26:56.2 8:41/M
6 Anita Register Conroe TX 215 53 1 144 28:22.9 9:09/M
7 Wendy Freaney Katy TX 213 53 1 148 28:34.4 9:13/M
8 Angelina Santos Huntsville TX 209 54 1 155 28:43.4 9:16/M
9 Mary-Ellen Wilderman-Hay Spring TX 527 51 1 156 28:43.8 9:16/M
10 Helen Alexander Spring TX 224 51 1 158 28:48.2 9:17/M
11 Sharon Mitchell Conroe TX 175 59 1 159 28:48.7 9:18/M
12 Staci Palermo The Woodlands TX 64 54 2 184 29:57.2 9:40/M
13 Anna Ramirez Spring TX 237 50 1 193 30:09.2 9:44/M
14 Denise Meyers Hockley TX 186 57 1 194 30:14.5 9:45/M
15 Leslie Uzcategui Spring TX 236 50 1 231 32:00.4 10:20/M
16 Julieanne Davis THE WOODLANDS TX 239 50 1 239 32:15.2 10:24/M
17 Shimna Gammack Houston TX 117 56 2 252 32:49.5 10:35/M
18 Deena Williams Conroe TX 183 57 1 267 33:16.2 10:44/M
19 Penny Folloder Katy TX 122 54 2 275 33:33.0 10:49/M
20 Sara Brown MONTGOMERY TX 19 58 2 307 34:55.5 11:16/M
21 Charlei Warner Cleveland TX 234 50 1 322 35:47.5 11:33/M
22 Wendy Hawley The Woodlands TX 543 54 1 325 36:00.0 11:37/M
23 Missy Moritz Magnolia TX 190 56 1 340 36:50.4 11:53/M
24 Becky Steinbrecher Katy TX 31 50 2 343 37:00.2 11:56/M
25 Kuffel Liz Richmond TX 28 56 2 344 37:00.6 11:56/M
26 Helen Haddon Katy TX 179 58 1 348 37:13.9 12:01/M
27 Vanessa Goodman Conroe T 231 50 1 352 37:20.4 12:03/M
28 Rochelle Smith Houston TX 195 55 1 357 37:30.4 12:06/M
29 Noland Ramona Conroe TX 525 50 1 379 38:38.6 12:28/M
30 Maryann Mc Meel Spring TX 526 50 1 384 38:52.3 12:32/M
31 Lynette Alidon KATY TX 208 54 1 385 39:00.4 12:35/M
32 Jennifer O'Keeffe WILLIS TX 108 52 2 400 40:02.9 12:55/M
33 Jill Stanislawski The Woodlands TX 233 50 1 413 40:59.5 13:13/M
34 Michelle Marable PORTER TX 123 52 2 414 41:03.3 13:15/M
35 Liza Fontes 606 54 1 422 41:47.5 13:29/M
36 Lisa Cargill Brenham TX 232 50 1 428 42:20.7 13:40/M
37 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 198 55 1 436 42:54.9 13:51/M
38 holly wright conroe TX 212 53 1 441 43:24.8 14:00/M
39 Zona Brown 573 58 1 444 43:43.2 14:06/M
40 Vicki Zinsmeister The Woodlands TX 227 51 1 449 44:06.3 14:14/M
41 Leticia Gonzalez Spring TX 206 53 1 450 44:07.5 14:14/M
42 Kenny Lorraine Plano TZ 32 57 2 455 44:30.3 14:21/M
43 Melissa Jackson Shoreacres TX 134 50 2 458 44:44.1 14:26/M
44 LAURA HEATON KATY TX 207 54 1 463 45:07.5 14:33/M
45 Barb Smith Katy TX 21 50 2 483 48:56.9 15:47/M
46 Alene Rutledge Montgomery TX 223 51 1 485 49:13.9 15:53/M
47 Tina Christensen Tomball TX 216 53 1 492 50:19.6 16:14/M
48 Kathleen Williams Texas City TX 205 54 1 495 51:08.0 16:30/M
49 Kasi Hlavaty Texas City TX 200 54 1 496 51:08.1 16:30/M
50 Lori Gilliland Houston TX 24 55 2 499 51:31.3 16:37/M
51 Ursula Blackburne The Woodlands T 130 54 2 508 52:56.2 17:05/M
52 Michelle Fernandez Cypress TX 222 52 1 516 54:13.2 17:29/M
53 Sharon Phelps Livingston TX 201 54 1 530 55:48.9 18:00/M
54 Janet Bussart Hockley TX 191 56 1 542 59:36.6 19:14/M
55 Melinda Manley Houston TX 98 54 2 545 1:00:35.1 19:33/M
56 Carol Fahy San antonio TX 1 57 2 547 1:00:58.4 19:40/M
57 shauna freeman houston TX 214 53 1 550 1:01:29.2 19:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Citro Montgomery TX 549 60 1 113 27:26.5 8:51/M
2 Judy Hufstetler Conroe TX 533 61 1 131 28:05.6 9:04/M
3 Anesha Godden Missouri Ctiy TX 585 64 1 195 30:25.9 9:49/M
4 Judy Ramsey Spring TX 168 61 1 220 31:24.5 10:08/M
5 Kate Hryshchyshyn The Woodlands TX 165 62 1 243 32:19.3 10:26/M
6 Kathleen McBride Boerne TX 13 62 2 269 33:21.2 10:46/M
7 Wanda Tierno Montgomery TX 166 62 1 272 33:25.7 10:47/M
8 Marie Hutchinson Houston TX 601 60 1 281 33:45.2 10:53/M
9 Peggy Beaupre Belleville IL 163 62 1 331 36:25.0 11:45/M
10 Mary Pieper Tomball TX 171 61 1 524 55:20.1 17:51/M
11 Debby Steffens Fischer TX 5 61 2 548 1:00:58.5 19:40/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy McWilliams The Woodlands TX 148 74 1 253 32:50.5 10:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Amann Conroe TX 432 30 1 1 17:47.6 5:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Baker The Woodlands TX 303 43 1 4 19:29.9 6:17/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 878 878 1 152 28:37.1 9:14/M
2 Unknown Partic. 571 571 1 222 31:33.9 10:11/M
3 Unknown Partic. 574 574 1 249 32:45.5 10:34/M
4 Unknown Partic. 570 570 1 320 35:42.9 11:31/M
5 Unknown participant 293 The Woodlands TX 293 0 1 442 43:25.2 14:00/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2676 2676 1 551 1:01:30.0 19:50/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 3440 3440 1 DQ --- 7:55/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 4340 4340 1 DQ --- 8:06/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 4494 4494 1 DQ --- 9:44/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 2267 2267 1 DQ --- 11:42/M
Top

Male 29 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Hanson The Woodlands TX 1002 18 1 2 19:05.0 6:09/M
2 Skucius Blazek Houston TX 1015 17 1 6 19:40.2 6:21/M
3 Daniel Meza Spring TX 485 22 1 11 20:02.6 6:28/M
4 Luke Palermo The Woodlands TX 561 18 1 12 20:07.7 6:30/M
5 Edison Ma Conroe TX 538 28 1 31 22:31.2 7:16/M
6 Alec Campa Conroe TX 1004 17 1 47 24:01.4 7:45/M
7 Collin Blohn Fort Hood TX 554 24 1 56 24:24.8 7:53/M
8 Triston Carr La Porte TX 481 23 1 57 24:29.5 7:54/M
9 Brayden Park The Woodlands TX 1010 11 1 66 24:51.9 8:01/M
10 Jordan Dupree Conroe TX 463 27 1 77 25:22.7 8:11/M
11 Travis Lemley La Porte TX 461 27 1 83 25:49.9 8:20/M
12 Reece Stevens Spring TX 143 24 1 91 26:34.5 8:34/M
13 Chris Roberts The Woodlands TX 468 26 1 109 27:15.9 8:48/M
14 Michael Foreman Rosharon TX 451 28 1 115 27:27.4 8:51/M
15 Sean Hewitt Houston TX 458 28 1 130 28:05.2 9:04/M
16 Johnny Uzcategui Spring TX 1007 14 1 135 28:11.9 9:06/M
17 John Messer Willis TX 494 29 1 142 28:21.8 9:09/M
18 Capriotti Cameron Conroe TX 493 29 1 161 28:52.5 9:19/M
19 Aubrey Larremore Houston TX 492 29 1 162 28:52.6 9:19/M
20 James Ramirez Spring TX 475 24 1 190 30:02.8 9:42/M
21 Gabriel Blue Conroe TX 1016 20 1 197 30:30.9 9:51/M
22 Reid O'Conner Cypress TX 563 27 1 201 30:47.5 9:56/M
23 Darren Sultenfuss Killeen TX 557 28 1 211 31:07.9 10:03/M
24 Aubrey Waddle Willis TX 479 23 1 216 31:17.4 10:06/M
25 Sean MacKay Houston TX 455 28 1 248 32:45.4 10:34/M
26 Cade Warner Cleveland TX 1009 11 1 309 35:06.8 11:20/M
27 Ivan Hernandez Stagecoach TX 569 27 1 318 35:40.1 11:30/M
28 Dana Boal Conroe TX 465 26 1 324 35:55.5 11:35/M
29 Hunter Davis Havelock NC 488 21 1 353 37:21.5 12:03/M
30 Chris Hudson Houston TX 1005 16 1 364 37:52.7 12:13/M
31 Dylan Duggan Shoreacres TX 137 20 2 391 39:21.7 12:42/M
32 Alexander Ford Seabrook TX 442 29 1 421 41:44.6 13:28/M
33 Robbie Ramirez Spring TX 486 22 1 469 46:32.5 15:01/M
34 Terrence Abdelnoor Spring TX 544 25 1 474 47:28.0 15:19/M
35 William TheBerge Livingston TX 1012 10 1 498 51:27.0 16:36/M
36 Patrick Honeycutt 616 9 1 505 52:45.5 17:01/M
37 Donovan TheBerge Livingston TX 1011 10 1 529 55:48.1 18:00/M
38 Bradley Rich Willis TX 441 29 1 532 56:20.7 18:11/M
39 Jacob McCaskill Spring TX 1013 10 1 556 1:06:05.2 21:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jolly Parker Montgomery TX 556 31 1 3 19:22.5 6:15/M
2 Wheeler Sexton Conroe TX 358 36 1 5 19:32.7 6:18/M
3 Michael Mackelvie 621 31 1 10 20:00.7 6:27/M
4 Chris Weir The Woodlands TX 370 35 1 13 20:15.8 6:32/M
5 Jordan Beakley Conroe TX 353 37 1 15 20:30.8 6:37/M
6 Matt Baker Dickinson TX 425 30 1 20 21:14.2 6:51/M
7 Landon Galloway Houston TX 390 33 1 24 21:54.8 7:04/M
8 Anthony Russo THE WOODLANDS TX 433 30 1 25 21:55.6 7:04/M
9 Sonny Mills Pearland TX 350 37 1 26 22:11.4 7:10/M
10 Grant Cooper 625 31 1 28 22:19.0 7:12/M
11 Morgan Helton Baytown TX 431 30 1 33 22:43.6 7:20/M
12 Jason Smith Spring TX 373 34 1 34 22:45.9 7:21/M
13 Justin Daarud Houston TX 91 34 2 40 23:24.3 7:33/M
14 Joel Ramsey Alpharetta GA 407 32 1 44 23:47.1 7:40/M
15 Jonker Ruben Conroe TX 387 33 1 45 23:54.0 7:43/M
16 Kelly Christopher Spring TX 421 31 1 50 24:09.9 7:48/M
17 Matthew Bruegger Spring TX 333 39 1 51 24:14.4 7:49/M
18 Dan Newsom Spring TX 405 32 1 52 24:20.2 7:51/M
19 Bobby Lullo Cypress TX 396 33 1 53 24:21.3 7:51/M
20 Ryan Forman The Woodlands TX 379 34 1 59 24:36.2 7:56/M
21 Otto Martinez Houston TX 380 34 1 61 24:45.4 7:59/M
22 Rick Sanders Spring TX 372 35 1 67 24:59.5 8:04/M
23 John Bailey Conroe TX 339 38 1 69 25:01.1 8:04/M
24 Jeffrey Carapetyan Austin TX 66 31 2 76 25:20.6 8:11/M
25 Matthew DuPree The Woodlands TX 539 31 1 78 25:23.6 8:11/M
26 William Magee HOUSTON TX 412 32 1 81 25:41.3 8:17/M
27 John Beyer Houston TX 84 31 2 87 26:15.4 8:28/M
28 Matthew Hess Katy TX 401 32 1 88 26:17.2 8:29/M
29 Andy Gilbert Austin TX 57 35 2 95 26:38.5 8:36/M
30 Horn Curt Conroe TX 497 30 1 99 26:45.5 8:38/M
31 Jeff Williams LIVINGSTON PO 375 34 1 112 27:23.7 8:50/M
32 Luke Arnold The woodlands TX 371 35 1 121 27:43.6 8:57/M
33 Billy Zimmer Sugar Land TX 112 38 2 123 27:47.2 8:58/M
34 Andy Zuber Cypress TX 345 38 1 128 27:59.1 9:02/M
35 Craig Rees 624 35 1 139 28:15.0 9:07/M
36 MICHAEL HERRERA Spring TX 512 39 1 154 28:40.0 9:15/M
37 Charles Mabry Houston TX 388 33 1 157 28:47.6 9:17/M
38 Scott Haney Spring TX 335 39 1 167 29:01.7 9:22/M
39 Danny Salinas 575 36 1 169 29:02.9 9:22/M
40 Eric Wallgren Johnson City TX 34 37 2 179 29:36.7 9:33/M
41 Kristopher Grimes Willis TX 382 33 1 188 30:01.5 9:41/M
42 Rafael Piovesana Spring TX 598 37 1 196 30:29.7 9:50/M
43 Christian Santos Conroe TX 348 37 1 199 30:43.1 9:55/M
44 Jake Mansfield The Woodlands TX 496 30 1 208 31:01.2 10:00/M
45 Robert Preisler Houston TX 509 37 1 212 31:08.0 10:03/M
46 Christopher Rodriguez Houston TX 510 38 1 217 31:19.9 10:06/M
47 Jason Wilson League City TX 503 33 1 219 31:23.3 10:08/M
48 Zachary Carr Shoreacres TX 423 30 1 221 31:29.6 10:10/M
49 Ryan Snell Magnolia TX 361 36 1 230 31:57.8 10:19/M
50 Lincoln Nakano Cypress TX 596 38 1 238 32:13.5 10:24/M
51 Philip Gallegos Houston TX 418 31 1 240 32:15.5 10:24/M
52 Troy Bradshaw Conroe TX 413 31 1 242 32:17.2 10:25/M
53 Matt Barnes The Woodlands TX 331 39 1 251 32:47.2 10:35/M
54 Robert Smith San Antonio TX 104 33 2 260 32:58.7 10:38/M
55 Bryan McDonald Jones Creek TX 368 35 1 264 33:05.4 10:40/M
56 Krahn Jason RICHMOND TX 106 39 2 278 33:33.8 10:50/M
57 John Raycroft Conroe TX 424 30 1 279 33:36.4 10:50/M
58 Jonathan Rausch Houston TX 508 34 1 280 33:38.9 10:51/M
59 Keith Perry Katy TX 72 34 2 285 33:50.7 10:55/M
60 Joseph Martinez Montgomery TX 384 34 1 296 34:38.9 11:11/M
61 Michael Griffith CONROE TX 411 32 1 300 34:45.6 11:13/M
62 David White Houston TX 392 33 1 306 34:52.1 11:15/M
63 Brandon Hinman The Woodlands TX 430 30 1 313 35:26.4 11:26/M
64 Jared Carey Sping TX 414 31 1 315 35:33.9 11:28/M
65 Cole Raesner Katy TX 74 33 2 326 36:02.7 11:38/M
66 Michael Bukva Conroe TX 58 36 2 345 37:02.9 11:57/M
67 Rodney Bryant Conroe TX 381 34 1 349 37:17.6 12:02/M
68 Jesse Bernal Cypress TX 364 36 1 356 37:25.7 12:04/M
69 Todd Miller Conroe TX 499 31 1 366 37:58.2 12:15/M
70 Christopher Franklyn Houston TX 101 34 2 378 38:36.5 12:27/M
71 John Lewer Conroe TX 334 39 1 417 41:11.0 13:17/M
72 Beto Rodriguez 568 34 1 420 41:43.2 13:27/M
73 Charles Haynes Spring TX 389 33 1 476 48:00.9 15:29/M
74 Jeremy Hamblen Spring TX 336 38 1 490 50:05.4 16:09/M
75 Christopher Bergin Magnolia TX 344 38 1 504 52:45.3 17:01/M
76 Pineda Norberto Katy TX 564 34 1 514 53:27.4 17:15/M
77 Robert Lawson Spring TX 341 38 1 534 56:43.1 18:18/M
78 Grant Oglesby 145 33 1 544 1:00:15.9 19:26/M
79 Jeremy Smith Centerville TX 356 36 1 557 1:09:16.6 22:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Wiley Katy TX 275 46 1 8 19:53.5 6:25/M
2 Brian Jackson 615 40 1 9 19:59.7 6:27/M
3 Paul Blutt Spring TX 318 40 1 16 20:36.2 6:39/M
4 john robertson Conroe TX 282 45 1 19 21:06.3 6:48/M
5 Chris Paschke Houston TX 255 47 1 21 21:20.4 6:53/M
6 Bartenerx Oropeza 619 43 1 29 22:23.2 7:13/M
7 Jerritt Park The Woodlands TX 314 41 1 36 22:50.0 7:22/M
8 Nathan Boyd Conroe TX 612 48 1 37 23:07.4 7:28/M
9 Joe Christoffersen Katy TX 39 49 2 46 23:55.7 7:43/M
10 James Dunlop The Woodlands TX 263 47 1 49 24:08.1 7:47/M
11 Thomas Faust Spring TX 61 48 2 55 24:22.9 7:52/M
12 Steven Baker Humble TX 276 46 1 60 24:45.0 7:59/M
13 Carlos Mendoza 634 43 1 65 24:51.0 8:01/M
14 John McGowan THE WOODLANDS TX 271 46 1 75 25:17.9 8:10/M
15 Aaron Register Conroe TX 300 43 1 80 25:38.4 8:16/M
16 Peter Langille The woodlands TX 516 40 1 96 26:39.1 8:36/M
17 Nick Ault Cypress TX 50 41 2 105 26:59.2 8:42/M
18 John Munoz Willis TX 283 45 1 108 27:06.4 8:45/M
19 Jesse white brookside TX 107 46 2 117 27:32.0 8:53/M
20 James Smith Deer Park TX 629 45 1 119 27:41.3 8:56/M
21 Gregory Paine The Woodlands TX 280 45 1 122 27:46.9 8:58/M
22 Michael Gayle Spring TX 326 40 1 124 27:51.1 8:59/M
23 Ken Rademacher 613 42 1 125 27:51.3 8:59/M
24 Knox Joshua Cypress TX 329 40 1 127 27:58.0 9:01/M
25 John Warner Cleveland TX 249 48 1 146 28:32.0 9:12/M
26 Brett Parra The Woodlands TX 559 47 1 153 28:37.9 9:14/M
27 Ryan Stanley Spring TZ 515 40 1 164 28:56.2 9:20/M
28 Brian Mittelstadt The Woodlands TX 291 44 1 165 28:56.7 9:20/M
29 Clinton Armstrong San Marcos TX 15 47 2 166 28:58.6 9:21/M
30 Jeff Royal Katy TX 46 49 2 182 29:47.7 9:37/M
31 David Salinas Stagecoach TX 298 43 1 183 29:53.0 9:38/M
32 James Carlton Tomball TX 289 44 1 186 29:58.8 9:40/M
33 Dean Campa CONROE TX 262 47 1 189 30:01.8 9:41/M
34 Hector Marin 618 47 1 202 30:49.1 9:57/M
35 William Riggs Houston TX 18 47 2 203 30:50.9 9:57/M
36 Mike Stratton Cypress TX 319 40 1 206 30:56.5 9:59/M
37 Kirill Shepelenko Katy TX 27 45 2 228 31:47.6 10:15/M
38 Steven Myles Houston TX 315 40 1 234 32:03.9 10:21/M
39 Michael Franck Houston TX 284 45 1 235 32:05.5 10:21/M
40 BJ Hooker Spring TX 241 49 1 244 32:21.6 10:26/M
41 Richard Zambrano new caney TX 288 44 1 266 33:16.1 10:44/M
42 Mike Higgins Tomball TX 576 42 1 268 33:18.5 10:45/M
43 Tim Russell Montgomery TX 600 49 1 294 34:31.3 11:08/M
44 Rodolfo Salazar Houston TX 309 42 1 295 34:34.2 11:09/M
45 Charlie Luker Spring TX 253 48 1 305 34:52.0 11:15/M
46 Christopher Love Spring TX 103 46 2 308 35:02.7 11:18/M
47 Jhonny Matos Tomball TX 310 41 1 311 35:21.0 11:24/M
48 Marc Scarborough HUMBLE TX 44 46 2 333 36:32.0 11:47/M
49 Christian Etienne Spring TX 258 47 1 335 36:36.2 11:48/M
50 Brian Ellis Cut and Shoot TX 246 48 1 336 36:37.7 11:49/M
51 Shaun Spencer Conroe TX 274 46 1 338 36:40.8 11:50/M
52 Keith Doise 631 45 1 339 36:45.5 11:51/M
53 Jason Bellini SPRING TX 302 43 1 341 36:54.4 11:54/M
54 Mario Garza Cypress TX 578 42 1 373 38:11.3 12:19/M
55 Michael Pawlik Conroe TX 308 42 1 374 38:16.7 12:21/M
56 Eric Cobb Spring TX 127 49 2 377 38:31.0 12:26/M
57 Michael Peterson Magnolia TX 297 43 1 381 38:48.0 12:31/M
58 Hernandez Gerardo Conroe TX 517 42 1 388 39:07.3 12:37/M
59 Scott Lowrey Spring TX 260 47 1 392 39:26.0 12:43/M
60 Nathaniel Sheldon Katy TX 48 42 2 399 40:01.9 12:55/M
61 Jason Rausch Houston TX 100 45 2 404 40:09.3 12:57/M
62 Robert Rausch Richdmond TX 281 45 1 406 40:25.5 13:02/M
63 William Lavenia 609 49 1 425 41:59.6 13:33/M
64 Tim Thompson Spring TX 522 46 1 429 42:31.5 13:43/M
65 Christopher Garcia Montgomery TX 243 49 1 434 42:50.4 13:49/M
66 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 245 49 1 435 42:54.5 13:50/M
67 Jeff Cottrell Houston TX 296 43 1 439 43:14.0 13:57/M
68 James Murray Cypress TX 87 44 2 453 44:22.9 14:19/M
69 Matthew Krueger Lakehills TX 590 40 1 470 46:59.5 15:10/M
70 Nick Cusato Willis TX 541 49 1 488 49:25.4 15:57/M
71 Sean Millhouse Spring TX 321 40 1 491 50:19.6 16:14/M
72 Rick Martin Katy TX 135 45 2 494 50:34.7 16:19/M
73 John Paul Davis THE WOODLANDS TX 244 49 1 507 52:55.6 17:04/M
74 Lawrence Love Humble TX 295 43 1 517 54:18.3 17:31/M
75 Long Nguyen Houston TX 273 46 1 519 54:25.7 17:33/M
76 Tom Shannon Richland Hills TX 86 49 2 527 55:43.1 17:58/M
77 Carlos Diaz Montgomery TX 272 46 1 538 58:03.2 18:44/M
78 Zohn Davis Coldspring TX 278 45 1 554 1:03:37.3 20:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 A.J. Terrell Katy TX 225 51 1 7 19:52.7 6:25/M
2 Eric Solberg SPRING TX 140 53 1 17 20:46.7 6:42/M
3 Rick Hawley The Woodlands TX 204 54 1 38 23:17.1 7:31/M
4 Steven Szelei The Woodlands TX 226 51 1 39 23:22.5 7:32/M
5 Michael Blackburn Conroe TX 133 54 2 42 23:37.5 7:37/M
6 Kneen Quintin Spring TX 11 53 2 43 23:43.7 7:39/M
7 Kim White The Woodlands TX 177 58 1 54 24:21.9 7:52/M
8 Matthew Bluth Spring TX 581 53 1 62 24:46.4 8:00/M
9 Drew Richards BAY CITY TX 45 52 2 68 25:00.9 8:04/M
10 Douglas Godden Missouri Cituy TX 586 56 1 79 25:34.0 8:15/M
11 Damon Palermo The Woodlands TX 63 52 2 84 25:51.8 8:21/M
12 Bill Mack The Woodlands TX 555 52 1 92 26:34.9 8:34/M
13 Grant Stevens Montgomery TX 142 54 1 93 26:34.9 8:35/M
14 Michael Meyers Hockley TX 180 58 1 98 26:44.7 8:38/M
15 Fred Ferguson Cleveland TX 185 57 1 101 26:48.0 8:39/M
16 Ken Williams Conroe TX 529 54 1 102 26:54.6 8:41/M
17 Steven Salters 626 50 1 126 27:57.1 9:01/M
18 James Engel Houston TX 14 50 2 133 28:09.9 9:05/M
19 Steve Spicer Houston TX 193 55 1 151 28:36.4 9:14/M
20 michael luna houston TX 178 58 1 160 28:51.7 9:19/M
21 Brian Lawrence Houston TX 118 50 2 163 28:55.7 9:20/M
22 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 188 56 1 170 29:05.3 9:23/M
23 Shane Zinsmeister The Woodlands TX 221 52 1 173 29:07.7 9:24/M
24 ROB MYERS The Woodlands TX 594 54 1 174 29:14.0 9:26/M
25 Michael Coday The Woodlands TX 199 55 1 181 29:44.9 9:36/M
26 Hay Bradley Spring TX 528 52 1 185 29:58.4 9:40/M
27 Harold Dodd Spring TX 6 57 2 192 30:06.2 9:43/M
28 David Brown Magnolia TX 83 56 2 205 30:54.5 9:58/M
29 Rick Brown MONTGOMERY TX 20 57 2 213 31:08.3 10:03/M
30 Steve Uzcategui Spring TX 219 52 1 215 31:16.2 10:05/M
31 Russell Philips Tomball TX 56 53 2 237 32:12.9 10:24/M
32 Alan Hunter Buda TX 62 53 2 256 32:53.4 10:37/M
33 Jaime Fernandez Cypress TX 228 51 1 262 33:02.9 10:40/M
34 hiroshi hamada houston TX 184 57 1 265 33:15.4 10:44/M
35 Sean Kelly Porter TX 120 51 2 273 33:26.3 10:47/M
36 Jeff Messer Willis TX 531 57 1 297 34:39.6 11:11/M
37 Brad Oates Conroe TX 197 55 1 298 34:40.7 11:11/M
38 Fidel Fernandez Spring TX 202 54 1 321 35:43.3 11:31/M
39 Ben Steinbrecher Katy TX 30 57 2 342 37:00.1 11:56/M
40 Martin Bayang Tomball TX 52 53 2 361 37:33.9 12:07/M
41 J. R. Ramirez Spring TX 238 50 1 375 38:18.1 12:21/M
42 Greg Hudson Houston TX 94 50 2 402 40:05.6 12:56/M
43 Ed Campbell Spring TX 530 54 1 403 40:07.5 12:57/M
44 Mike Rindhage Friendswood TX 218 52 1 407 40:31.6 13:04/M
45 Peter Stewart The Woodlands TX 220 52 1 410 40:46.8 13:09/M
46 Brendan Halford Rosenberg TX 217 53 1 411 40:51.0 13:11/M
47 Chris Freaney Katy TX 176 58 1 427 42:18.4 13:39/M
48 James Duplechian Cypress TX 67 52 2 445 43:44.3 14:07/M
49 Terry Alexander Spring TX 182 57 1 454 44:27.7 14:21/M
50 timothy huskey THE WOODLANDS US 181 57 1 462 45:06.0 14:33/M
51 William Huhn Houston TX 119 56 2 473 47:21.8 15:17/M
52 Terry Collier Kingwood TX 203 54 1 501 52:12.7 16:51/M
53 TIm Bussart Hockley TX 174 59 1 506 52:45.7 17:01/M
54 Matt Blackburne The Woodlands TX 129 53 2 509 52:56.7 17:05/M
55 Rory Mohning Houston TX 41 52 2 510 53:10.4 17:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 dan byrne huntsville TX 172 60 1 14 20:17.5 6:33/M
2 Rich Fredrich Katy TX 611 62 1 22 21:41.8 7:00/M
3 Joel Barr The Woodlands TX 151 67 1 32 22:33.4 7:17/M
4 Graham Gammack Houston TX 125 62 2 58 24:32.6 7:55/M
5 John Polk Houston TX 82 60 2 70 25:01.2 8:04/M
6 David Adkins Roman Forest TX 164 62 1 71 25:01.3 8:04/M
7 Art Bauereiss Lufkin TX 153 66 1 85 25:53.2 8:21/M
8 Steve Goodrich Willis TX 152 66 1 141 28:20.1 9:08/M
9 Skip Tierno Montgomery TX 160 63 1 168 29:02.5 9:22/M
10 martin estill houston TX 155 65 1 241 32:16.2 10:25/M
11 Mark Ramsey Spring TX 161 62 1 290 34:07.5 11:00/M
12 James Stewart Spring TX 170 61 1 332 36:31.7 11:47/M
13 John Lillibridge Houston TX 534 63 1 355 37:22.5 12:03/M
14 Kevin Leu Houston TX 169 61 1 401 40:03.7 12:55/M
15 Alfredo Gonzalez Spring TX 157 64 1 430 42:33.9 13:44/M
16 Kurt VanMatre Richmond TX 29 61 2 431 42:35.2 13:44/M
17 Jimmy Rowden Spring TX 154 66 1 443 43:25.4 14:00/M
18 Tom Maunder Katy TX 537 64 1 475 47:49.6 15:26/M
19 PAW_PAW Zambrano New Caney TX 150 68 1 482 48:50.9 15:45/M
20 Mike Vaillancourt San Antonio TX 26 60 2 497 51:11.8 16:31/M
21 Michael Rnldiofr 633 68 1 513 53:27.2 17:15/M
22 Kevin Pieper Tomball TX 159 63 1 525 55:20.5 17:51/M
23 Jim Day Spring TX 59 60 2 531 55:52.5 18:01/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ronnie Harris Conroe TX 149 70 1 223 31:36.9 10:12/M
2 Lloyd Burnett Mission TX 583 71 1 287 33:57.0 10:57/M
3 Larry Cullen Tomball TX 147 76 1 395 39:29.2 12:44/M
4 Brad Knight The Woodlands TX 547 70 1 459 44:49.8 14:28/M
5 Johnson Ken Huntsville TX 146 78 1 466 46:05.1 14:52/M
6 John Sullivan Houston TX 536 71 1 471 46:59.8 15:10/M