An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=69853

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Pup Running Fall - 2019 - Week Two 9-17-2019 Results


PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 17, 2019

                       *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Girls

  1. WOODBROOK      
            6    7    8   13   17  (19) (20) =    51
         MARGO HALLE, ELISE MAURER, KATHLEEN DAILY, VICTORIA IRIZARRY, ELLA
         WEAVER, STORY HUGHES, MOLLY GANS
  2. TOWNE MEADOW   
            3   10   11   12   23  (34) (35) =    59
         KATHERINE WILLETT, RAYA STENNIS, CAROLINE DEARDORFF, KARA SHEPSON,
         REMY GOLDSTEIN, CAROLINE WOLFGANG, SOPHIE BLAND
  3. FOREST DALE    
            2    4   21   29   31  (38) (39) =    87
         LAUREN GOEDDE, MARGARET MCCOY, JORDAN VAN HAMPTON, MADDIE VAIRO,
         MALLORY BEANE, ADDISON ADDIE"" NADEAU, RILEY MCGINLEY
  4. CHERRY TREE    
            9   16   26   27   30  (33) (43) =   108
         JENNA HARRIS, MEGAN PIKE, ELLA SARSON, JOSIE AUSTGEN, ANNABELL GRIPE,
         REESE PHARES, ELLE PHARES
  5. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            5   37   41   42   47  (50) (53) =   172
         DELANEY HARRIS, GABRIELLE CALE, MOLLY GRAVES, SCARLETT SNAPE, MOKI
         NOOTHALAPATI, EMMA AWE, EMMA LEHIKOINEN
  6. SMOKY ROW      
           14   24   40   57   62  (66) (67) =   197
         ALLIE LENZ, JOYCE TANG, ELIZABETH RINEHART, KATIE KIM, SANUKI
         SUMANASINGHE, KALYANI DANFORTH, SOPHIE FREY
  7. ORCHARD PARK   
           15   36   45   49   55  (56) (65) =   200
         ISABELLA ROBERTI, BROOKLYNN BRINKLEY, EMMALYN LLOYD, CHARLOTTE GRAY,
         KATE EHRGOTT, VIVIENNE TURNER, PENELOPE CISNEROS
  8. WEST CLAY      
            1   18   60   61   69  (73) (74) =   209
         ANABELLA BOWSER, CAROLYN JOHNSON, EMMA BAUER, AMY LUO, ZADIE LOPEZ,
         SALMA TOUMI, EVIE AKERS
  9. CARMEL         
           28   32   51   54   68  (72) (75) =   233
         FARAH WILEY, ANNA NIX, JOSIE JACK, OLIVIA COLEMAN, SADIE HOLMES, IVA
         JOVANOVIC, TEIGHLER ADAMS
 10. MOHAWK TRAILS  
           22   48   52   58   63  (64) (71) =   243
         KATE REEDER, CAMRYN LAZARD, OLIVIA PODANY, AVA DAVIS, LAYLA
         BRACKENRIDGE, CATHERINE FALKENSTEIN, GRIFFIN OSBORN
 11. COLLEGE WOOD   
           25   44   46   59   70  (76) (77) =   244
         DEMI ZHANG, FRANCESCA ANDERSEN, PAYTON SEVENING, ISABELLE FILARDO,
         ELIZABETH CURRENT, COCO MAR, RITUSHA PATIL


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   635 Anabella Bowser          4TH West Clay                       8:48.2  7:06 
    2    2   205 Lauren Goedde            4TH Forest Dale                     8:50.5  7:08 
    3    3   581 Katherine Willett        4TH Towne Meadow                    9:00.2  7:16 
    4    4   210 Margaret McCoy           4TH Forest Dale                     9:00.9  7:17 
    5    5   419 Delaney Harris           4TH Prairie Trace                   9:05.0  7:20 
    6    6   706 Margo Halle              4TH Woodbrook                       9:11.4  7:25 
    7    7   712 Elise Maurer             4TH Woodbrook                       9:13.3  7:27 
    8    8   703 Kathleen Daily           4TH Woodbrook                       9:15.5  7:28 
    9    9    69 Jenna Harris             4TH Cherry Tree                     9:22.4  7:34 
   10   10   580 Raya Stennis             4TH Towne Meadow                    9:22.8  7:34 
   11   11   567 Caroline Deardorff       4TH Towne Meadow                    9:27.3  7:38 
   12   12   577 Kara Shepson             4TH Towne Meadow                    9:31.2  7:41 
   13   13   709 Victoria Irizarry        4TH Woodbrook                       9:32.2  7:42 
   14   14   513 Allie Lenz               4TH Smoky Row                       9:33.8  7:43 
   15   15   355 Isabella Roberti         4TH Orchard Park                    9:38.2  7:47 
   16   16    75 Megan Pike               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:47.4  7:54 
   17   17   721 Ella Weaver              4TH Woodbrook                       9:50.6  7:57 
   18   18   640 Carolyn Johnson          4TH West Clay                       9:53.1  7:59 
   19   19   708 Story Hughes             4TH Woodbrook                       9:54.6  8:00 
   20   20   704 Molly Gans               4TH Woodbrook                       9:56.1  8:01 
   21   21   217 Jordan Van Hampton       4TH Forest Dale                     9:56.2  8:01 
   22   22   293 Kate Reeder              4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:00.6  8:05 
   23   23   568 Remy Goldstein           4TH Towne Meadow                   10:02.7  8:06 
   24   24   521 Joyce Tang               4TH Smoky Row                      10:04.3  8:08 
   25        702 Ruby Crosby              4TH Woodbrook                      10:05.2  8:08 
   26   25   153 Demi Zhang               4TH College Wood                   10:07.2  8:10 
   27   26    76 Ella Sarson              4TH Cherry Tree                    10:08.6  8:11 
   28   27  1321 Josie Austgen            4TH Cherry Tree                    10:15.7  8:17 
   29   28    16 Farah Wiley              4TH Carmel                         10:20.6  8:21 
   30   29   215 Maddie Vairo             4TH Forest Dale                    10:24.4  8:24 
   31   30    68 Annabell Gripe           4TH Cherry Tree                    10:24.6  8:24 
   32        710 Angelina Johnson         4TH Woodbrook                      10:31.0  8:29 
   33   31   203 Mallory Beane            4TH Forest Dale                    10:32.8  8:31 
   34   32    14 Anna Nix                 4TH Carmel                         10:32.9  8:31 
   35   33    74 Reese Phares             4TH Cherry Tree                    10:40.5  8:37 
   36   34   582 Caroline Wolfgang        4TH Towne Meadow                   10:43.2  8:39 
   37   35   566 Sophie Bland             4TH Towne Meadow                   10:44.3  8:40 
   38        570 Morgan Guerrieri         4TH Towne Meadow                   10:50.4  8:45 
   39   36   346 Brooklynn Brinkley       4TH Orchard Park                   10:54.7  8:48 
   40   37   414 Gabrielle Cale           4TH Prairie Trace                  10:55.0  8:49 
   41        572 Chloe Lee                4TH Towne Meadow                   10:56.8  8:50 
   42   38   212 Addison Addie"" Nadeau   4TH Forest Dale                    10:58.5  8:51 
   43        576 Ellie Kate Sears         4TH Towne Meadow                   10:58.8  8:52 
   44   39   211 Riley McGinley           4TH Forest Dale                    11:01.4  8:54 
   45   40   517 Elizabeth Rinehart       4TH Smoky Row                      11:03.7  8:56 
   46   41   418 Molly Graves             4TH Prairie Trace                  11:04.7  8:57 
   47   42   428 Scarlett Snape           4TH Prairie Trace                  11:08.1  8:59 
   48   43    73 Elle Phares              4TH Cherry Tree                    11:08.6  9:00 
   49        569 Layla Goodwin            4TH Towne Meadow                   11:13.3  9:03 
   50        213 Ada Pongratz             4TH Forest Dale                    11:15.7  9:05 
   51   44   142 Francesca Andersen       4TH College Wood                   11:16.1  9:06 
   52   45   351 Emmalyn Lloyd            4TH Orchard Park                   11:20.8  9:09 
   53   46   152 Payton Sevening          4TH College Wood                   11:21.8  9:10 
   54   47   425 Moki Noothalapati        4TH Prairie Trace                  11:24.6  9:13 
   55   48   288 Camryn Lazard            4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:29.8  9:17 
   56   49   364 Charlotte Gray           4TH Orchard Park                   11:30.3  9:17 
   57   50   413 Emma Awe                 4TH Prairie Trace                  11:32.0  9:19 
   58   51    12 Josie Jack               4TH Carmel                         11:34.7  9:21 
   59         67 Anabelle Droste          4TH Cherry Tree                    11:35.8  9:22 
   60   52   292 Olivia Podany            4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:36.7  9:22 
   61   53   422 Emma Lehikoinen          4TH Prairie Trace                  11:38.4  9:24 
   62   54     6 Olivia Coleman           4TH Carmel                         11:41.0  9:26 
   63   55   348 Kate Ehrgott             4TH Orchard Park                   11:43.0  9:27 
   64        415 Nora Carpenter           4TH Prairie Trace                  11:44.5  9:29 
   65   56   358 Vivienne Turner          4TH Orchard Park                   11:45.2  9:29 
   66         72 Jillian Meeks            4TH Cherry Tree                    11:48.0  9:31 
   67        718 Izzie Shin               4TH Woodbrook                      11:48.7  9:32 
   68   57   510 Katie Kim                4TH Smoky Row                      11:49.1  9:32 
   69   58   286 Ava Davis                4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:49.8  9:33 
   70        717 Vivian Scull             4TH Woodbrook                      11:50.3  9:33 
   71   59   146 Isabelle Filardo         4TH College Wood                   11:51.4  9:34 
   72        705 Nina Grimes              4TH Woodbrook                      11:51.4  9:34 
   73   60   634 Emma Bauer               4TH West Clay                      11:57.5  9:39 
   74   61   642 Amy Luo                  4TH West Clay                      11:57.8  9:39 
   75   62   519 Sanuki Sumanasinghe      4TH Smoky Row                      12:01.0  9:42 
   76   63   284 Layla Brackenridge       4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:01.1  9:42 
   77   64   287 Catherine Falkenstein    4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:04.9  9:45 
   78   65   347 Penelope Cisneros        4TH Orchard Park                   12:06.4  9:46 
   79   66   504 Kalyani Danforth         4TH Smoky Row                      12:06.9  9:47 
   80        204 Emmalee Eder             4TH Forest Dale                    12:08.1  9:48 
   81        207 Evelyn Huseman           4TH Forest Dale                    12:08.3  9:48 
   82         66 Katie Doyle              4TH Cherry Tree                    12:12.6  9:51 
   83         77 Eleanor Snopek           4TH Cherry Tree                    12:17.0  9:55 
   84   67   507 Sophie Frey              4TH Smoky Row                      12:23.1 10:00 
   85   68     9 Sadie Holmes             4TH Carmel                         12:23.6 10:00 
   86        426 Carly Orr                4TH Prairie Trace                  12:27.0 10:03 
   87   69   641 Zadie Lopez              4TH West Clay                      12:27.6 10:03 
   88        423 Casey Lemme              4TH Prairie Trace                  12:30.6 10:06 
   89   70   145 Elizabeth Current        4TH College Wood                   12:33.0 10:08 
   90        209 Maurisa King             4TH Forest Dale                    12:34.5 10:09 
   91   71   291 Griffin Osborn           4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:36.2 10:10 
   92   72    13 Iva Jovanovic            4TH Carmel                         12:38.1 10:12 
   93        296 Sydney Thornton          4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:41.4 10:15 
   94   73   647 Salma Toumi              4TH West Clay                      12:42.0 10:15 
   95   74   632 Evie Akers               4TH West Clay                      12:42.2 10:15 
   96         78 Corgan Sprunger          4TH Cherry Tree                    12:43.3 10:16 
   97         64 Caterina Cuomo           4TH Cherry Tree                    12:43.7 10:16 
   98        643 Claire Semo              4TH West Clay                      12:46.9 10:19 
   99        350 Aine Kono                4TH Orchard Park                   12:47.7 10:20 
  100        720 Anjalee Warwood          4TH Woodbrook                      12:49.1 10:21 
  101        430 Stephanie Zhou           4TH Prairie Trace                  12:49.5 10:21 
  102        353 Riley Petrites           4TH Orchard Park                   12:52.2 10:23 
  103        579 Gigi Smock               4TH Towne Meadow                   12:53.7 10:24 
  104        345 Dylan Bonwell            4TH Orchard Park                   12:55.5 10:26 
  105        429 Sabrina Tatter           4TH Prairie Trace                  12:56.5 10:27 
  106        713 Georgia Murnan           4TH Woodbrook                      13:01.1 10:30 
  107        357 Mina Torr                4TH Orchard Park                   13:06.2 10:34 
  108        290 Isabella Liao            4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:08.1 10:36 
  109        295 Addison Sherrill         4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:08.6 10:36 
  110        356 Juniper Stilley          4TH Orchard Park                   13:12.0 10:39 
  111        417 Siun Cotter              4TH Prairie Trace                  13:12.1 10:39 
  112        502 Smriti Raichintala       4TH Smoky Row                      13:14.1 10:41 
  113   75     2 Teighler Adams           4TH Carmel                         13:16.2 10:43 
  114        505 Lily Day                 4TH Smoky Row                      13:17.6 10:44 
  115   76   147 Coco Mar                 4TH College Wood                   13:26.6 10:51 
  116        382 Savannah Moore           4TH Orchard Park                   13:36.0 10:59 
  117   77   150 Ritusha Patil            4TH College Wood                   13:39.8 11:02 
  118        208 Addison Husk             4TH Forest Dale                    13:40.9 11:02 
  119        206 Anna Gullett             4TH Forest Dale                    13:41.3 11:03 
  120        214 Sasha Rollins            4TH Forest Dale                    13:41.4 11:03 
  121        506 Ava Elliott              4TH Smoky Row                      13:41.8 11:03 
  122        518 Emily Smith              4TH Smoky Row                      13:42.4 11:04 
  123        520 Makenna Swearingen       4TH Smoky Row                      13:44.1 11:05 
  124        143 Maggie Chariton          4TH College Wood                   13:46.9 11:07 
  125        344 Raya Baker               4TH Orchard Park                   13:47.0 11:07 
  126        424 Georgia Miller           4TH Prairie Trace                  13:47.4 11:08 
  127        416 Harper Colton            4TH Prairie Trace                  13:47.7 11:08 
  128        644 Julia Stott              4TH West Clay                      14:16.5 11:31 
  129         10 Cicely Houser            4TH Carmel                         14:25.5 11:38 
  130        719 Krishna Ura              4TH Woodbrook                      14:26.2 11:39 
  131        722 Alison Young             4TH Woodbrook                      14:36.5 11:47 
  132        354 Rosalina Priddis         4TH Orchard Park                   14:37.4 11:48 
  133        715 Emma Peterson            4TH Woodbrook                      14:40.5 11:51 
  134        707 Isla Hogan-Radous        4TH Woodbrook                      14:45.3 11:54 
  135        714 Maddyn Myers             4TH Woodbrook                      14:45.9 11:55 
  136        639 Carlie Hamann            4TH West Clay                      14:48.7 11:57 
  137        420 Addison Kilroy           4TH Prairie Trace                  14:50.3 11:58 
  138        522 Preksha Yekasi           4TH Smoky Row                      14:52.1 12:00 
  139        515 Samyuktha Mohan          4TH Smoky Row                      14:55.1 12:02 
  140        352 Daniella Manning         4TH Orchard Park                   15:00.2 12:06 
  141        349 Annika Karlsson          4TH Orchard Park                   15:00.9 12:07 
  142         65 Elena Cuomo              4TH Cherry Tree                    15:12.8 12:17 
  143        294 Clara Seebach            4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:15.7 12:19 
  144        289 Penelope Levenhagen      4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:26.8 12:28 
  145        711 Olivia Klein             4TH Woodbrook                      15:28.8 12:29 
  146        148 Alaina McLendon          4TH College Wood                   15:31.4 12:32 
  147        151 Gabriella Scatena        4TH College Wood                   15:32.0 12:32 
  148         70 Layla Kazak              4TH Cherry Tree                    15:32.2 12:32 
  149        716 Aditi Purohit            4TH Woodbrook                      15:32.4 12:32 
  150         71 Ayane Kuramoto           4TH Cherry Tree                    15:53.4 12:49 
  151        360 Emily Williams           4TH Orchard Park                   15:55.3 12:51 
  152        219 Naomi Williams           4TH Forest Dale                    15:59.8 12:54 
  153        511 Mia Kim                  4TH Smoky Row                      16:02.6 12:57 
  154        514 Ariana Lopez             4TH Smoky Row                      16:06.1 13:00 
  155        633 Hansika Akkinapally      4TH West Clay                      16:11.1 13:04 
  156        578 Arianna Simmons          4TH Towne Meadow                   16:11.3 13:04 
  157        421 Anna Kim                 4TH Prairie Trace                  16:36.5 13:24 
  158        216 Abby Valentine           4TH Forest Dale                    16:43.4 13:30 
  159        516 Amelia Riegel            4TH Smoky Row                      16:50.4 13:35 
  160        359 Elizabeth Valenzuela     4TH Orchard Park                   16:53.0 13:37 
  161          4 Emily Bailey             4TH Carmel                         17:08.9 13:50 
  162          3 Kimberly Amet            4TH Carmel                         17:31.8 14:09 
  163          7 Margarita Cuellar Arteag 4TH Carmel                         17:35.9 14:12 
  164        285 Whitney Byron            4TH Mohawk Trails                  23:58.2 19:20 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 17, 2019

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Boys

  1. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            4   12   17   19   23  (26) (27) =    75
         CHRISTRIAN BLOCK, ANDREW ZHANG, ANDREW DAVIS, SAMUEL HARRIS, ELI
         NEUHOFF, GRANT VANNAHMEN, CALE SCHMEISER
  2. CHERRY TREE    
            5    7    9   25   32  (34) (38) =    78
         CHARLIE KELKER, MATTHEW GILLIHAN, JACKSON NUNERY, ETHAN NOEL, JACOB
         KLAVON, COLTON SCHILT, KEVIN GILLIHAN
  3. WOODBROOK      
            1    6   14   20   46  (60) (75) =    87
         PATRICK JOSEPH, BRYCE BONTRAGER, ELIJAH KOCHER, TJ STEWART, JACKSON
         HOUSE, EASTON WISE, ASHTON WEAVER
  4. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            2   18   21   28   41  (47) (67) =   110
         NIXON TRISLER, ELLIOTT DAVIS, LANDON CURTIS, WYATT WHEELER, REID MCKAY,
         COLIN PHIFER, ETHAN HORNA
  5. TOWNE MEADOW   
           10   15   24   33   61  (62) (71) =   143
         ZACH BEREBITSKY, MAXWELL PUTMAN, GAVIN O'BRIEN, PHILISTIN LYMCH, RAVI
         PATEL, HOLDEN FINGERHUT, ELLIOTT FINGERHUT
  6. SMOKY ROW      
           13   22   39   45   48  (52) (58) =   167
         WILLIAM CIESLAK, JACK IDZIK, FINN DEVINE, LOGAN BISHOP, PATRICK LEVORA,
         JOSH KIM, VANCE VREEMAN
  7. FOREST DALE    
           16   29   30   42   50  (53) (56) =   167
         BENJAMIN HAMMER, NOAH REINSCH, MAX HANSEN, CASON VANDERPLAATS, WILL
         CASTERLINE, OSCAR WILEY, ELI LEFEVER
  8. WEST CLAY      
            8   31   37   44   49  (54) (68) =   169
         JACOBY ROCKWOOD, BECK BIGGERSTAFF, RAFAEL BANUELAS, TEAM DEVOE, DYLAN
         BLAKE, SAMUEL LLOYD, HENRY BROGAN
  9. ORCHARD PARK   
            3   11   43   55   57  (72) (74) =   169
         MALAKAI PEADEN, GRANT PARKEVICH, LUCAS ROTHENBACHER, MAX THOMPSON,
         WILLIAM HECKAMAN, CHARLES WISHART, IAN PRIDDIS
 10. COLLEGE WOOD   
           35   36   40   51   69  (70) (77) =   231
         KIAN MARSDEN, KENDRICK ROTH, SIMON KAHN, LUKE ABBOTT, JACKSON SHEEK,
         MAISAN HASAN, JIMMY RIVAS LUA
 11. CARMEL         
           59   63   64   65   66  (73) (76) =   317
         EMERSON HARDIE, ETHAN WILLOUR, STUART PILCHER, REED COLLINS, JONAS
         WILLIAMS, ALRIK MANSBERGER, LUKE MATHISON


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1040 Patrick Joseph           4TH Woodbrook                       8:15.2  6:40 
    2    2   315 Nixon Trisler            4TH Mohawk Trails                   8:17.7  6:42 
    3    3   368 Malakai Peaden           4TH Orchard Park                    8:18.5  6:42 
    4    4   431 Christrian Block         4TH Prairie Trace                   8:20.0  6:44 
    5    5    87 Charlie Kelker           4TH Cherry Tree                     8:22.5  6:46 
    6    6   723 Bryce Bontrager          4TH Woodbrook                       8:30.7  6:52 
    7    7    83 Matthew Gillihan         4TH Cherry Tree                     8:31.2  6:53 
    8    8   665 Jacoby Rockwood          4TH West Clay                       8:32.1  6:53 
    9    9    98 Jackson Nunery           4TH Cherry Tree                     8:36.9  6:57 
   10   10   584 Zach Berebitsky          4TH Towne Meadow                    8:38.6  6:59 
   11   11   367 Grant Parkevich          4TH Orchard Park                    8:51.0  7:09 
   12   12   451 Andrew Zhang             4TH Prairie Trace                   8:51.7  7:09 
   13   13   526 William Cieslak          4TH Smoky Row                       8:52.2  7:10 
   14   14   726 Elijah Kocher            4TH Woodbrook                       8:57.6  7:14 
   15   15   592 Maxwell Putman           4TH Towne Meadow                    9:02.3  7:18 
   16   16   229 Benjamin Hammer          4TH Forest Dale                     9:03.5  7:19 
   17   17   435 Andrew Davis             4TH Prairie Trace                   9:05.9  7:21 
   18   18   301 Elliott Davis            4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:06.7  7:21 
   19   19   438 Samuel Harris            4TH Prairie Trace                   9:07.3  7:22 
   20   20   727 Tj Stewart               4TH Woodbrook                       9:09.6  7:24 
   21   21   300 Landon Curtis            4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:10.9  7:25 
   22   22   530 Jack Idzik               4TH Smoky Row                       9:11.0  7:25 
   23   23   444 Eli Neuhoff              4TH Prairie Trace                   9:12.7  7:26 
   24   24   590 Gavin O'Brien            4TH Towne Meadow                    9:17.4  7:30 
   25   25    95 Ethan Noel               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:18.1  7:31 
   26   26   450 Grant Vannahmen          4TH Prairie Trace                   9:23.4  7:35 
   27   27   446 Cale Schmeiser           4TH Prairie Trace                   9:23.4  7:35 
   28   28   316 Wyatt Wheeler            4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:26.9  7:38 
   29   29   236 Noah Reinsch             4TH Forest Dale                     9:27.3  7:38 
   30   30   230 Max Hansen               4TH Forest Dale                     9:27.4  7:38 
   31        443 Grayson Mills            4TH Prairie Trace                   9:27.6  7:38 
   32        440 Meech Kostaroff          4TH Prairie Trace                   9:29.3  7:40 
   33        437 Drew Hall                4TH Prairie Trace                   9:30.3  7:40 
   34        441 Nolan McLaughlin         4TH Prairie Trace                   9:35.6  7:45 
   35   31   651 Beck Biggerstaff         4TH West Clay                       9:37.6  7:46 
   36   32    88 Jacob Klavon             4TH Cherry Tree                     9:38.4  7:47 
   37   33  1045 Philistin Lymch          4TH Towne Meadow                    9:39.9  7:48 
   38   34    99 Colton Schilt            4TH Cherry Tree                     9:43.2  7:51 
   39   35   163 Kian Marsden             4TH College Wood                    9:43.9  7:51 
   40   36   170 Kendrick Roth            4TH College Wood                    9:45.7  7:53 
   41   37   648 Rafael Banuelas          4TH West Clay                       9:46.5  7:53 
   42   38    82 Kevin Gillihan           4TH Cherry Tree                     9:47.0  7:54 
   43   39   528 Finn Devine              4TH Smoky Row                       9:49.6  7:56 
   44   40   162 Simon Kahn               4TH College Wood                    9:49.6  7:56 
   45   41   311 Reid McKay               4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:53.5  7:59 
   46         97 Brady Nolan              4TH Cherry Tree                     9:53.8  7:59 
   47   42   242 Cason Vanderplaats       4TH Forest Dale                     9:54.6  8:00 
   48         96 Adam Nolan               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:56.1  8:01 
   49   43   370 Lucas Rothenbacher       4TH Orchard Park                    9:57.4  8:02 
   50   44   655 Team Devoe               4TH West Clay                       9:59.6  8:04 
   51   45   524 Logan Bishop             4TH Smoky Row                      10:01.9  8:06 
   52   46   725 Jackson House            4TH Woodbrook                      10:03.5  8:07 
   53        432 Tony Brancato            4TH Prairie Trace                  10:04.4  8:08 
   54   47   313 Colin Phifer             4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:06.7  8:10 
   55        434 Jaiveer Chugh            4TH Prairie Trace                  10:09.3  8:12 
   56   48   532 Patrick Levora           4TH Smoky Row                      10:12.4  8:14 
   57   49   652 Dylan Blake              4TH West Clay                      10:12.6  8:14 
   58   50   222 Will Casterline          4TH Forest Dale                    10:12.9  8:15 
   59   51   154 Luke Abbott              4TH College Wood                   10:14.8  8:16 
   60   52   531 Josh Kim                 4TH Smoky Row                      10:15.3  8:17 
   61   53   244 Oscar Wiley              4TH Forest Dale                    10:15.7  8:17 
   62   54   659 Samuel Lloyd             4TH West Clay                      10:17.6  8:18 
   63   55   371 Max Thompson             4TH Orchard Park                   10:17.8  8:19 
   64   56   234 Eli Lefever              4TH Forest Dale                    10:17.9  8:19 
   65         91 Gabriel Marzuca          4TH Cherry Tree                    10:18.4  8:19 
   66   57   365 William Heckaman         4TH Orchard Park                   10:20.3  8:21 
   67   58   539 Vance Vreeman            4TH Smoky Row                      10:21.0  8:21 
   68         81 Liam Geoffrion           4TH Cherry Tree                    10:21.6  8:22 
   69        223 Hudson Deisler           4TH Forest Dale                    10:23.8  8:24 
   70   59    20 Emerson Hardie           4TH Carmel                         10:26.2  8:25 
   71        240 Cole Stratman            4TH Forest Dale                    10:26.2  8:25 
   72   60   729 Easton Wise              4TH Woodbrook                      10:26.3  8:26 
   73   61   591 Ravi Patel               4TH Towne Meadow                   10:28.4  8:27 
   74   62   586 Holden Fingerhut         4TH Towne Meadow                   10:31.0  8:29 
   75       1047 Thien-Hieu Trinh         4TH Smoky Row                      10:32.7  8:31 
   76   63    32 Ethan Willour            4TH Carmel                         10:34.2  8:32 
   77   64    29 Stuart Pilcher           4TH Carmel                         10:39.5  8:36 
   78        243 Brayden Weingart         4TH Forest Dale                    10:42.8  8:39 
   79        448 Jackson Strutz           4TH Prairie Trace                  10:47.5  8:43 
   80        246 Paul Zadny               4TH Forest Dale                    10:48.7  8:44 
   81   65    18 Reed Collins             4TH Carmel                         10:49.1  8:44 
   82   66    31 Jonas Williams           4TH Carmel                         10:49.6  8:44 
   83        447 Owen Spilbeler           4TH Prairie Trace                  10:55.3  8:49 
   84   67   309 Ethan Horna              4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:59.6  8:52 
   85        307 Dylan Holdcraft          4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:03.4  8:55 
   86   68   653 Henry Brogan             4TH West Clay                      11:04.0  8:56 
   87   69   171 Jackson Sheek            4TH College Wood                   11:13.7  9:04 
   88         86 Charlie Kaufman          4TH Cherry Tree                    11:15.8  9:05 
   89   70   161 Maisan Hasan             4TH College Wood                   11:18.3  9:07 
   90        228 Andrew Hammer            4TH Forest Dale                    11:28.9  9:16 
   91        314 Sam Thornton             4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:30.3  9:17 
   92   71   585 Elliott Fingerhut        4TH Towne Meadow                   11:31.9  9:18 
   93   72   372 Charles Wishart          4TH Orchard Park                   11:33.4  9:20 
   94   73    25 Alrik Mansberger         4TH Carmel                         11:35.5  9:21 
   95        538 Owen Springer            4TH Smoky Row                      11:40.5  9:25 
   96        525 Brayden Burtch           4TH Smoky Row                      11:41.8  9:26 
   97   74   369 Ian Priddis              4TH Orchard Park                   11:44.9  9:29 
   98        305 Logan Hill               4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:44.9  9:29 
   99        227 Ethan Gullett            4TH Forest Dale                    11:46.8  9:30 
  100        664 Joseph Rentschler        4TH West Clay                      11:47.8  9:31 
  101        660 Graham Marble            4TH West Clay                      11:54.6  9:37 
  102   75   728 Ashton Weaver            4TH Woodbrook                      11:56.8  9:38 
  103        593 Brock Raasch             4TH Towne Meadow                   11:59.6  9:41 
  104   76    27 Luke Mathison            4TH Carmel                         12:03.7  9:44 
  105        594 Carol-Alexander Rias     4TH Towne Meadow                   12:04.8  9:45 
  106         90 Knox Leimer              4TH Cherry Tree                    12:05.9  9:46 
  107         93 Ian McDonald             4TH Cherry Tree                    12:07.5  9:47 
  108         79 Mario Cuomo              4TH Cherry Tree                    12:08.2  9:48 
  109   77   169 Jimmy Rivas Lua          4TH College Wood                   12:08.5  9:48 
  110        527 Chace Curry              4TH Smoky Row                      12:10.3  9:49 
  111         28 Marcus Moffett           4TH Carmel                         12:12.9  9:51 
  112        310 Owen Leising             4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:12.9  9:52 
  113        589 Jake Myers               4TH Towne Meadow                   12:15.1  9:53 
  114        160 Liam Ghaim               4TH College Wood                   12:15.2  9:53 
  115        158 Enzo Calabrese           4TH College Wood                   12:15.9  9:54 
  116        159 Nolan Carson             4TH College Wood                   12:16.4  9:54 
  117        366 Magnus Mertes            4TH Orchard Park                   12:16.6  9:55 
  118        166 Kye Nomm                 4TH College Wood                   12:17.3  9:55 
  119         22 Isaac Keeling            4TH Carmel                         12:18.2  9:56 
  120        231 Landon Huffman           4TH Forest Dale                    12:21.7  9:59 
  121         17 Cameron Broady           4TH Carmel                         12:22.4  9:59 
  122         23 Jayden Kruse             4TH Carmel                         12:22.8 10:00 
  123        303 Tj Drake                 4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:40.1 10:13 
  124        436 Kaden Davis              4TH Prairie Trace                  12:45.2 10:18 
  125        235 Jayden Nunez             4TH Forest Dale                    12:47.2 10:19 
  126        523 Arnav Bhatwadekar        4TH Smoky Row                      12:47.8 10:20 
  127        535 Matthew Ramsamooj        4TH Smoky Row                      12:49.6 10:21 
  128        224 Will Ellingwood          4TH Forest Dale                    12:53.7 10:24 
  129        297 Asher Barnes-Runchel     4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:55.3 10:26 
  130        657 Graham Fulk              4TH West Clay                      12:55.6 10:26 
  131         84 William Herrmann         4TH Cherry Tree                    12:59.0 10:29 
  132        238 Cedric Siegler           4TH Forest Dale                    13:01.9 10:31 
  133        241 Logan Streit             4TH Forest Dale                    13:07.6 10:36 
  134        239 Easton Stacy             4TH Forest Dale                    13:08.7 10:36 
  135        661 Brecken Martin           4TH West Clay                      13:16.1 10:42 
  136        155 Charlie Austin           4TH College Wood                   13:19.3 10:45 
  137         80 Grant Davis              4TH Cherry Tree                    13:19.5 10:45 
  138        662 Rohith Nuthakki          4TH West Clay                      13:23.5 10:48 
  139        536 Torrey Ruan              4TH Smoky Row                      13:29.7 10:53 
  140        157 Matteo Boschiero Ferre   4TH College Wood                   13:33.1 10:56 
  141        164 Hunter McDonough         4TH College Wood                   13:36.1 10:59 
  142        245 Ryder Wilson             4TH Forest Dale                    14:06.0 11:23 
  143        587 Ruichen Han              4TH Towne Meadow                   14:06.1 11:23 
  144        666 Brendan Sutera           4TH West Clay                      14:11.1 11:27 
  145        237 Julian Rogers            4TH Forest Dale                    14:13.4 11:29 
  146        361 Jadon Beliles            4TH Orchard Park                   14:19.3 11:33 
  147        649 Jaideep Batra            4TH West Clay                      14:20.1 11:34 
  148        362 Adithya Shreyan Chintala 4TH Orchard Park                   14:20.8 11:35 
  149        165 Jack McNally             4TH College Wood                   14:21.6 11:35 
  150        588 Levi Herold              4TH Towne Meadow                   14:28.4 11:41 
  151        232 Mason Hurst              4TH Forest Dale                    14:29.7 11:42 
  152        449 Toby Stuelpe             4TH Prairie Trace                  14:30.2 11:42 
  153        363 Liam Fresch              4TH Orchard Park                   14:36.2 11:47 
  154         92 Ryder Matthews           4TH Cherry Tree                    14:37.1 11:48 
  155        221 Marcos Cabral            4TH Forest Dale                    14:41.2 11:51 
  156        304 John Habegger            4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:52.1 12:00 
  157        317 Alex Wood                4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:52.7 12:00 
  158         21 Mekhi Johnson            4TH Carmel                         15:05.8 12:11 
  159        298 Cole Blake               4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:28.4 12:29 
  160        226 Jeffrey Gray             4TH Forest Dale                    15:32.2 12:32 
  161        537 Finn Southard            4TH Smoky Row                      15:37.1 12:36 
  162        220 Ahmed Abdel Rahman       4TH Forest Dale                    15:46.7 12:44 
  163        156 Liam Bennett             4TH College Wood                   15:51.0 12:47 
  164        167 Ethan Oshimura           4TH College Wood                   15:55.3 12:51 
  165        583 Caleb Aft                4TH Towne Meadow                   16:07.7 13:01 
  166        312 Zachary Molloy           4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:16.7 13:08 
  167         26 Will Martinsen           4TH Carmel                         16:18.5 13:10 
  168        318 Graham Zircher           4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:19.4 13:10 
  169        302 Oscar Deane              4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:27.7 13:17 
  170        656 Michael Ding             4TH West Clay                      48:24.6 39:03 
  171        534 Daimon Monson            4TH Smoky Row                      55:06.0 44:27 


PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 17, 2019

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Girls

  1. WEST CLAY      
            3    4    8   10   12  (20) (38) =    37
         CAROLINE CARDINAL, OLIVIA ADE, BRIDGET CARDINAL, ANNABELLE INMAN, KATE
         JOYCE, DEVYN HANSEN, AVA REITA
  2. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            1    9   15   21   28  (43) (55) =    74
         ANNABEL POLLERT, MAIJA GILHOOLY, MALIA LARGER, ELLIE DALY, AINSLEY
         KOSTAROFF, HAILEY OH, CADENCE FERNANDEZ
  3. CHERRY TREE    
            2   17   31   33   37  (42) (44) =   120
         TATIANA BOSKOVICH, EMMA MEISNER, KENDALL HENSON, BROOKLINN HOLSWORTH,
         GRACE DREWRY, ELISON BROWN, VIVIAN HALL
  4. TOWNE MEADOW   
            6   13   18   19   64  (69) (73) =   120
         ELSIE FLANDERS, NATALIE COUNTRYMAN, ELEANOR NACE, LAYLA ABDO, RACHEL
         DSOUZA, MARY GRAMS, TENNIE ANDERSON
  5. CARMEL         
            7   23   24   46   53  (54) (56) =   153
         TAYLEE FISHER, JAILEN BOWLING, AVERY AIELLO, GABRIELLA STOLTE, ADDYSON
         LEHMAN, JASMINE CONLEY, DANIELA GARCIA
  6. ORCHARD PARK   
           16   26   30   39   45  (61) (70) =   156
         CHARLOTTE HUNTER, SKYLAR WELCH, MATHILDE MORENO, KAYDENCE GREEN,
         BETHANY MAURER, ELLA LU, BROOKLYNN EHRET
  7. WOODBROOK      
           11   25   34   49   50  (67) (71) =   169
         MADDI SORG, CHARLIZE GIFFORD, EMMA YOUNG, LEILA DE LEON, ANNA
         WINGFIELD, ANNA LANDIS, KIRA BERRY
  8. FOREST DALE    
           14   32   36   51   57  (65) (66) =   190
         ISABELLA CUETO, CHARLOTTE DASCOLI, SADIE BENSON, HAILEY HUNT,
         CHARLOTTE MCCOOL, AVA CARMACK, MARCELLA PORTILLO
  9. SMOKY ROW      
           22   27   29   58   63  (75) (76) =   199
         GABRIELLA GRIFFIN, CAROLINE CAFFREY, ADDI SULLIVAN, ADDISON WRIGHT,
         PATRICIA SCHELL, CALLIOPE PROCTOR, EMRI AHDAB
 10. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            5   35   48   52   60  (68) (72) =   200
         MARIN MCPEEK, AMY BLACKER, KATE STERCHI, AUBREY BENESH, KORRIN
         WILKINSON, ELLIE COOLEY, ELAINA HENLEY
 11. COLLEGE WOOD   
           40   41   47   59   62  (74)      =   249
         AVA SOLORIA, ANGELA YU, OLIVIA RITCHEY, KATIE ZHAO, REESE LONGSTRETH,
         AKSHITA SAINI


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   469 Annabel Pollert          5TH Prairie Trace                   8:13.3  6:38 
    2    2   101 Tatiana Boskovich        5TH Cherry Tree                     8:25.7  6:48 
    3    3   670 Caroline Cardinal        5TH West Clay                       8:30.0  6:52 
    4    4   667 Olivia Ade               5TH West Clay                       8:37.4  6:58 
    5    5   324 Marin McPeek             5TH Mohawk Trails                   8:39.2  6:59 
    6    6   602 Elsie Flanders           5TH Towne Meadow                    8:46.1  7:05 
    7    7    39 Taylee Fisher            5TH Carmel                          8:48.9  7:07 
    8    8   669 Bridget Cardinal         5TH West Clay                       8:56.5  7:13 
    9    9   457 Maija Gilhooly           5TH Prairie Trace                   9:05.1  7:20 
   10   10   674 Annabelle Inman          5TH West Clay                       9:08.0  7:22 
   11   11   738 Maddi Sorg               5TH Woodbrook                       9:08.8  7:23 
   12   12   675 Kate Joyce               5TH West Clay                       9:12.8  7:26 
   13   13   600 Natalie Countryman       5TH Towne Meadow                    9:12.8  7:26 
   14   14   253 Isabella Cueto           5TH Forest Dale                     9:13.7  7:27 
   15   15   463 Malia Larger             5TH Prairie Trace                   9:14.4  7:28 
   16   16   379 Charlotte Hunter         5TH Orchard Park                    9:16.0  7:29 
   17   17   112 Emma Meisner             5TH Cherry Tree                     9:18.6  7:31 
   18   18   608 Eleanor Nace             5TH Towne Meadow                    9:21.0  7:33 
   19   19   596 Layla Abdo               5TH Towne Meadow                    9:26.9  7:38 
   20   20   672 Devyn Hansen             5TH West Clay                       9:27.7  7:38 
   21   21   454 Ellie Daly               5TH Prairie Trace                   9:27.9  7:38 
   22   22   542 Gabriella Griffin        5TH Smoky Row                       9:31.0  7:41 
   23   23    34 Jailen Bowling           5TH Carmel                          9:32.4  7:42 
   24   24    33 Avery Aiello             5TH Carmel                          9:33.1  7:43 
   25   25   733 Charlize Gifford         5TH Woodbrook                       9:34.2  7:44 
   26   26   385 Skylar Welch             5TH Orchard Park                    9:38.0  7:47 
   27   27   541 Caroline Caffrey         5TH Smoky Row                       9:55.0  8:00 
   28   28   460 Ainsley Kostaroff        5TH Prairie Trace                  10:01.4  8:05 
   29   29   548 Addi Sullivan            5TH Smoky Row                      10:03.6  8:07 
   30   30   383 Mathilde Moreno          5TH Orchard Park                   10:05.7  8:09 
   31   31   107 Kendall Henson           5TH Cherry Tree                    10:06.5  8:10 
   32   32   254 Charlotte Dascoli        5TH Forest Dale                    10:07.2  8:10 
   33   33   109 Brooklinn Holsworth      5TH Cherry Tree                    10:07.7  8:11 
   34   34   740 Emma Young               5TH Woodbrook                      10:09.1  8:12 
   35   35   320 Amy Blacker              5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:10.0  8:12 
   36   36   248 Sadie Benson             5TH Forest Dale                    10:11.0  8:13 
   37   37   105 Grace Drewry             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:18.0  8:19 
   38   38   678 Ava Reita                5TH West Clay                      10:18.2  8:19 
   39   39   378 Kaydence Green           5TH Orchard Park                   10:22.0  8:22 
   40   40   178 Ava Soloria              5TH College Wood                   10:25.6  8:25 
   41   41   179 Angela Yu                5TH College Wood                   10:27.2  8:26 
   42        676 Emma Kim                 5TH West Clay                      10:27.2  8:26 
   43   42   103 Elison Brown             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:27.8  8:27 
   44   43   466 Hailey Oh                5TH Prairie Trace                  10:33.2  8:31 
   45   44   106 Vivian Hall              5TH Cherry Tree                    10:35.3  8:33 
   46   45   381 Bethany Maurer           5TH Orchard Park                   10:35.5  8:33 
   47   46    49 Gabriella Stolte         5TH Carmel                         10:37.3  8:34 
   48   47   176 Olivia Ritchey           5TH College Wood                   10:38.0  8:35 
   49   48   327 Kate Sterchi             5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:38.7  8:36 
   50   49   741 Leila De Leon            5TH Woodbrook                      10:43.7  8:40 
   51   50   739 Anna Wingfield           5TH Woodbrook                      10:43.8  8:40 
   52        104 Lauren Casey             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:47.2  8:42 
   53   51   255 Hailey Hunt              5TH Forest Dale                    10:47.9  8:43 
   54   52   319 Aubrey Benesh            5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:56.4  8:50 
   55   53    44 Addyson Lehman           5TH Carmel                         11:00.4  8:53 
   56   54    36 Jasmine Conley           5TH Carmel                         11:04.2  8:56 
   57        108 Arianna Hoffman          5TH Cherry Tree                    11:06.2  8:58 
   58        116 Madelyn Young            5TH Cherry Tree                    11:07.0  8:58 
   59        110 Rebecca Johnson          5TH Cherry Tree                    11:07.3  8:59 
   60   55   456 Cadence Fernandez        5TH Prairie Trace                  11:10.9  9:02 
   61   56    40 Daniela Garcia           5TH Carmel                         11:12.8  9:03 
   62   57   258 Charlotte McCool         5TH Forest Dale                    11:15.5  9:05 
   63   58   549 Addison Wright           5TH Smoky Row                      11:16.5  9:06 
   64        474 Ananya Yemme             5TH Prairie Trace                  11:19.8  9:09 
   65   59   180 Katie Zhao               5TH College Wood                   11:26.3  9:14 
   66   60   328 Korrin Wilkinson         5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:33.1  9:19 
   67        668 Lila Bruszewski          5TH West Clay                      11:34.8  9:21 
   68   61   380 Ella Lu                  5TH Orchard Park                   11:36.1  9:22 
   69   62   173 Reese Longstreth         5TH College Wood                   11:37.3  9:23 
   70   63   547 Patricia Schell          5TH Smoky Row                      11:39.9  9:25 
   71        102 Lilly Brinkman           5TH Cherry Tree                    11:41.4  9:26 
   72   64   601 Rachel Dsouza            5TH Towne Meadow                   11:42.0  9:27 
   73        115 Katelyn Slane            5TH Cherry Tree                    11:44.8  9:29 
   74   65   252 Ava Carmack              5TH Forest Dale                    11:46.3  9:30 
   75   66   260 Marcella Portillo        5TH Forest Dale                    11:47.1  9:31 
   76   67   736 Anna Landis              5TH Woodbrook                      11:49.9  9:33 
   77   68   321 Ellie Cooley             5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:57.5  9:39 
   78   69   603 Mary Grams               5TH Towne Meadow                   12:05.1  9:45 
   79        471 Naomi Trump              5TH Prairie Trace                  12:09.3  9:49 
   80        455 Misha Desai              5TH Prairie Trace                  12:10.2  9:49 
   81   70   375 Brooklynn Ehret          5TH Orchard Park                   12:18.7  9:56 
   82   71   730 Kira Berry               5TH Woodbrook                      12:20.8  9:58 
   83   72   322 Elaina Henley            5TH Mohawk Trails                  12:21.4  9:58 
   84         35 Wynne Brubaker           5TH Carmel                         12:23.1 10:00 
   85        671 Harper Greenawald        5TH West Clay                      12:23.7 10:00 
   86        374 Laasya Avula             5TH Orchard Park                   12:24.1 10:01 
   87        373 Akshaya Arunkumar        5TH Orchard Park                   12:28.0 10:04 
   88   73   597 Tennie Anderson          5TH Towne Meadow                   12:29.8 10:05 
   89         41 Annabelle Henderson      5TH Carmel                         12:33.1 10:08 
   90         48 Alison Porterfield       5TH Carmel                         12:34.3 10:09 
   91         46 Mia Mitchell             5TH Carmel                         12:36.8 10:11 
   92        673 Paige Hollingsworth      5TH West Clay                      12:45.4 10:18 
   93        613 Sophie Wolfe             5TH Towne Meadow                   12:48.0 10:20 
   94         52 Hanna Yesh               5TH Carmel                         12:52.1 10:23 
   95        452 Claire Bennett           5TH Prairie Trace                  13:01.6 10:31 
   96        257 Kanah Lagus              5TH Forest Dale                    13:05.0 10:33 
   97   74   177 Akshita Saini            5TH College Wood                   13:06.2 10:34 
   98        376 Isabella Eichel          5TH Orchard Park                   13:08.4 10:36 
   99        731 Mayia Clouse             5TH Woodbrook                      13:11.8 10:39 
  100        461 Shreya Kumar             5TH Prairie Trace                  13:12.3 10:39 
  101        114 Amelia Schneider         5TH Cherry Tree                    13:12.3 10:39 
  102        462 Erica Lai                5TH Prairie Trace                  13:13.1 10:40 
  103        249 Hannah Brough            5TH Forest Dale                    13:14.8 10:41 
  104         42 Natalie Jones            5TH Carmel                         13:18.7 10:45 
  105        598 Callie Campbell          5TH Towne Meadow                   13:19.7 10:45 
  106   75   546 Calliope Proctor         5TH Smoky Row                      13:20.8 10:46 
  107        612 Evelyn Vanderpool        5TH Towne Meadow                   13:21.6 10:47 
  108        737 Myra Pope                5TH Woodbrook                      13:22.1 10:47 
  109        251 Maddy Brown              5TH Forest Dale                    13:24.5 10:49 
  110        473 Maddy Wegner             5TH Prairie Trace                  13:25.2 10:50 
  111        111 Mariah MacE              5TH Cherry Tree                    13:29.3 10:53 
  112        679 Sofiya Tai               5TH West Clay                      13:32.0 10:55 
  113        735 Hadley Klein             5TH Woodbrook                      13:35.2 10:58 
  114        323 Joy Hohne                5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:42.9 11:04 
  115   76   540 Emri Ahdab               5TH Smoky Row                      13:47.1 11:07 
  116        544 Addison Kopnisky         5TH Smoky Row                      13:47.4 11:08 
  117        459 Sahasra Kankati          5TH Prairie Trace                  13:48.1 11:08 
  118        470 Nina Rizzuto             5TH Prairie Trace                  13:54.2 11:13 
  119        734 Avery Klein              5TH Woodbrook                      14:02.1 11:20 
  120         50 Evelyn Thomas            5TH Carmel                         14:09.1 11:25 
  121        467 Olivia Pangemanan        5TH Prairie Trace                  14:27.3 11:40 
  122        259 Celia Pariso             5TH Forest Dale                    14:32.1 11:44 
  123        453 Chhavi Choudhary         5TH Prairie Trace                  14:35.7 11:47 
  124        427 Camille Rodriguez        4TH Prairie Trace                  14:36.0 11:47 
  125        472 Harshitha Vallepalli     5TH Prairie Trace                  14:49.4 11:58 
  126        468 Venkata Parnasala        5TH Prairie Trace                  14:50.0 11:58 
  127        680 Katherine Wang           5TH West Clay                      14:53.6 12:01 
  128        247 Abigail Bauer            5TH Forest Dale                    14:59.1 12:06 
  129         47 Mason Moore              5TH Carmel                         15:03.3 12:09 
  130        611 Allison Stogsdill        5TH Towne Meadow                   15:22.1 12:24 
  131         51 Carly Wright             5TH Carmel                         15:38.3 12:37 
  132         43 Kelsey Kidwell           5TH Carmel                         15:49.1 12:46 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 17, 2019

                       *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Boys

  1. CHERRY TREE    
            3    5    9   11   16  (19) (29) =    44
         COLE TYSON, WILL KELKER, ELLIS FRITZ, LUKE BROWN, OLIVER KINGERY,
         PARKER NUNERY, EVAN ACHTERBERG
  2. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            1   13   17   20   30  (33) (47) =    81
         LANDON CARLIN, ZAKARY WASIK, JONAH KAUL, JAKE HUSMANN, FAHED
         BADREDDINE, JACK KRAUSE, PATRICK WOLF
  3. WEST CLAY      
           10   15   25   27   28  (37) (41) =   105
         NATHANIEL GADDY, CARLO FEDERICI, COOPER SZOTEK, WILLIAM DOMKE, CARSON
         KILGORE, CONNELL MCDONOUGH, THEMBA TSHILILIWA
  4. FOREST DALE    
            6   14   21   34   36  (40) (67) =   111
         BENJAMIN WILSON, GABRIEL READ, BENJAMIN KOERNER, CHARLES RANEK, KAIL
         WEINRICH, NICK DIEHL, RYAN LOUB
  5. COLLEGE WOOD   
            7   22   42   49   50  (54) (55) =   170
         MARCUS BUONFANTE, JACKSON BENNING, LINCOLN OLEARY, BRENDAN MELBY,
         SULLIVAN STUMLER, KYLE POLLEY, LUKE BEHM
  6. TOWNE MEADOW   
           26   31   32   39   44  (60) (70) =   172
         LUKE LORY, GRIFFIN JAY, NATHAN YANG, BRIAN BUCZKOWSKI, OMAR HATTAB,
         ALEX PERRY, CHRISTIAN JACKSON
  7. SMOKY ROW      
            8   24   43   45   57  (65) (69) =   177
         AUSTIN HOPWOOD, TREVOR WALTON, CAEL ROUDEBUSH, JABRION LESTER,
         SIDDHARTH DEODESHMUKH, PARKER SATKOSKI, GABE BRIGHAM
  8. CARMEL         
            4   35   38   52   68  (74) (77) =   197
         CARSON KENT, COOPER LEY, ZACH LEAZENBY, JOHNPAUL MORGAN, PARKER TITUS,
         BRODY JACK, MARCUS PRIMASON
  9. WOODBROOK      
           12   18   58   59   62  (64) (71) =   209
         ELIAS MERZOUG, GARRETH THOMAS, DREW SMITH, JACK FELDMAN, KAELAN
         CONNELL, NICHOLAS TWOMBLEY, NOAH HOFFMAN
 10. ORCHARD PARK   
           23   46   48   51   53  (56) (63) =   221
         HARRISON GRANT, JEREMY MORALES, JOSHUA WALDRIP, ELLIOTT JOHNSON, LUCAS
         BARTLETT, CADE WALKER, VENKATAKRISHNA CHOUTURI
 11. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            2   61   66   72   73  (75) (76) =   274
         ASHTON SOMMER, WILL COUNTRYMAN, EVAN KASAMIS, ANTON BUYSSE, JAXON
         DASBACH, JACK YOST, HENRY ROSS


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   478 Landon Carlin            5TH Prairie Trace                   7:45.1  6:15 
    2    2   338 Ashton Sommer            5TH Mohawk Trails                   7:52.0  6:21 
    3    3   141 Cole Tyson               5TH Cherry Tree                     7:58.0  6:26 
    4    4    56 Carson Kent              5TH Carmel                          8:00.7  6:28 
    5    5   132 Will Kelker              5TH Cherry Tree                     8:03.4  6:30 
    6    6   282 Benjamin Wilson          5TH Forest Dale                     8:05.8  6:32 
    7    7   186 Marcus Buonfante         5TH College Wood                    8:13.4  6:38 
    8    8   555 Austin Hopwood           5TH Smoky Row                       8:14.8  6:39 
    9    9   126 Ellis Fritz              5TH Cherry Tree                     8:21.4  6:45 
   10   10   687 Nathaniel Gaddy          5TH West Clay                       8:22.5  6:46 
   11   11   122 Luke Brown               5TH Cherry Tree                     8:23.3  6:46 
   12   12   748 Elias Merzoug            5TH Woodbrook                       8:23.7  6:47 
   13   13   499 Zakary Wasik             5TH Prairie Trace                   8:24.9  6:48 
   14   14   274 Gabriel Read             5TH Forest Dale                     8:25.4  6:48 
   15   15   685 Carlo Federici           5TH West Clay                       8:25.6  6:48 
   16   16   133 Oliver Kingery           5TH Cherry Tree                     8:27.0  6:49 
   17   17   488 Jonah Kaul               5TH Prairie Trace                   8:27.9  6:50 
   18   18   752 Garreth Thomas           5TH Woodbrook                       8:30.5  6:52 
   19   19   138 Parker Nunery            5TH Cherry Tree                     8:35.6  6:56 
   20   20   485 Jake Husmann             5TH Prairie Trace                   8:41.6  7:01 
   21   21   270 Benjamin Koerner         5TH Forest Dale                     8:42.9  7:02 
   22   22   185 Jackson Benning          5TH College Wood                    8:45.9  7:05 
   23   23   393 Harrison Grant           5TH Orchard Park                    8:47.9  7:06 
   24   24   565 Trevor Walton            5TH Smoky Row                       8:47.9  7:06 
   25   25   699 Cooper Szotek            5TH West Clay                       8:48.4  7:07 
   26   26   623 Luke Lory                5TH Towne Meadow                    8:51.3  7:09 
   27   27   683 William Domke            5TH West Clay                       8:53.0  7:10 
   28   28   691 Carson Kilgore           5TH West Clay                       8:55.7  7:12 
   29   29   117 Evan Achterberg          5TH Cherry Tree                     8:55.9  7:13 
   30   30   475 Fahed Badreddine         5TH Prairie Trace                   8:56.5  7:13 
   31   31   620 Griffin Jay              5TH Towne Meadow                    8:57.2  7:14 
   32   32   630 Nathan Yang              5TH Towne Meadow                    8:58.1  7:14 
   33   33   490 Jack Krause              5TH Prairie Trace                   8:59.6  7:16 
   34   34   272 Charles Ranek            5TH Forest Dale                     9:03.5  7:19 
   35   35    58 Cooper Ley               5TH Carmel                          9:03.8  7:19 
   36   36   281 Kail Weinrich            5TH Forest Dale                     9:05.8  7:21 
   37   37   693 Connell McDonough        5TH West Clay                       9:08.1  7:22 
   38   38    57 Zach Leazenby            5TH Carmel                          9:10.8  7:25 
   39   39   615 Brian Buczkowski         5TH Towne Meadow                    9:14.7  7:28 
   40   40   264 Nick Diehl               5TH Forest Dale                     9:17.4  7:30 
   41   41   700 Themba Tshililiwa        5TH West Clay                       9:19.6  7:32 
   42   42   194 Lincoln Oleary           5TH College Wood                    9:21.8  7:34 
   43   43   562 Cael Roudebush           5TH Smoky Row                       9:22.0  7:34 
   44   44   618 Omar Hattab              5TH Towne Meadow                    9:22.9  7:34 
   45        124 Joel Buczkowski          5TH Cherry Tree                     9:22.9  7:34 
   46   45   560 Jabrion Lester           5TH Smoky Row                       9:23.5  7:35 
   47        697 David Stott              5TH West Clay                       9:24.4  7:36 
   48   46   400 Jeremy Morales           5TH Orchard Park                    9:25.6  7:37 
   49   47   500 Patrick Wolf             5TH Prairie Trace                   9:26.2  7:37 
   50   48   409 Joshua Waldrip           5TH Orchard Park                    9:26.8  7:38 
   51   49   192 Brendan Melby            5TH College Wood                    9:28.8  7:39 
   52   50   198 Sullivan Stumler         5TH College Wood                    9:28.9  7:39 
   53        498 Bryce Wasik              5TH Prairie Trace                   9:29.0  7:39 
   54        121 Ben Bixler               5TH Cherry Tree                     9:30.0  7:40 
   55   51   395 Elliott Johnson          5TH Orchard Park                    9:31.1  7:41 
   56        120 Demetri Beebe            5TH Cherry Tree                     9:32.5  7:42 
   57   52    59 Johnpaul Morgan          5TH Carmel                          9:33.0  7:43 
   58   53   388 Lucas Bartlett           5TH Orchard Park                    9:36.0  7:45 
   59   54   195 Kyle Polley              5TH College Wood                    9:37.5  7:46 
   60        493 Carter Murans            5TH Prairie Trace                   9:37.7  7:46 
   61   55   184 Luke Behm                5TH College Wood                    9:38.1  7:47 
   62        140 Jackson Treadway         5TH Cherry Tree                     9:40.6  7:49 
   63        483 Micah Griffith           5TH Prairie Trace                   9:42.4  7:50 
   64        119 Jack Armstrong           5TH Cherry Tree                     9:42.5  7:50 
   65        123 Caden Bubp               5TH Cherry Tree                     9:43.8  7:51 
   66        187 Matthew Clemens          5TH College Wood                    9:44.4  7:52 
   67   56   410 Cade Walker              5TH Orchard Park                    9:44.8  7:52 
   68   57   552 Siddharth Deodeshmukh    5TH Smoky Row                       9:45.6  7:53 
   69   58   750 Drew Smith               5TH Woodbrook                       9:46.9  7:54 
   70        486 Bryson Hutsell           5TH Prairie Trace                   9:47.0  7:54 
   71   59   744 Jack Feldman             5TH Woodbrook                       9:49.9  7:56 
   72   60   625 Alex Perry               5TH Towne Meadow                    9:51.9  7:58 
   73        128 Gavin Goins              5TH Cherry Tree                     9:51.9  7:58 
   74   61   331 Will Countryman          5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:52.5  7:58 
   75        476 Reece Becker             5TH Prairie Trace                   9:54.6  8:00 
   76        130 Grant Huiras             5TH Cherry Tree                     9:56.4  8:01 
   77        696 Jack Sims                5TH West Clay                       9:57.9  8:03 
   78        686 Adam Fouts               5TH West Clay                       9:59.5  8:04 
   79   62   743 Kaelan Connell           5TH Woodbrook                      10:01.2  8:05 
   80        489 Dylan Klima              5TH Prairie Trace                  10:03.3  8:07 
   81   63   389 Venkatakrishna Chouturi  5TH Orchard Park                   10:04.4  8:08 
   82   64   753 Nicholas Twombley        5TH Woodbrook                      10:12.6  8:15 
   83   65   563 Parker Satkoski          5TH Smoky Row                      10:13.1  8:15 
   84        497 Vaibhav Sonaji           5TH Prairie Trace                  10:14.8  8:16 
   85        134 Henry Kleinke            5TH Cherry Tree                    10:15.3  8:17 
   86   66   335 Evan Kasamis             5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:17.6  8:18 
   87        125 Brigsby Fenter           5TH Cherry Tree                    10:17.6  8:19 
   88   67   271 Ryan Loub                5TH Forest Dale                    10:19.1  8:20 
   89        690 Gates Griffin            5TH West Clay                      10:20.4  8:21 
   90        477 Dylan Bleich             5TH Prairie Trace                  10:20.7  8:21 
   91   68    62 Parker Titus             5TH Carmel                         10:21.9  8:22 
   92        268 Hayden Hull              5TH Forest Dale                    10:26.1  8:25 
   93        261 RomáN Balestrini        5TH Forest Dale                    10:27.2  8:26 
   94   69   551 Gabe Brigham             5TH Smoky Row                      10:28.5  8:27 
   95   70   619 Christian Jackson        5TH Towne Meadow                   10:32.7  8:31 
   96        559 Thomas Kuehl             5TH Smoky Row                      10:35.8  8:33 
   97        550 Ethan Adams              5TH Smoky Row                      10:39.8  8:36 
   98        553 Maxwell Foulke           5TH Smoky Row                      10:44.9  8:41 
   99        617 Eric Harrison            5TH Towne Meadow                   10:47.4  8:43 
  100        137 Quinn Milam              5TH Cherry Tree                    10:52.4  8:47 
  101        492 Grant Mu                 5TH Prairie Trace                  10:55.0  8:49 
  102        624 Cole McMurtray           5TH Towne Meadow                   10:56.3  8:50 
  103        129 Carter Haag              5TH Cherry Tree                    10:59.4  8:52 
  104   71   746 Noah Hoffman             5TH Woodbrook                      11:05.0  8:57 
  105        118 Nicholas Anderson        5TH Cherry Tree                    11:09.1  9:00 
  106        403 Vedant Nayak             5TH Orchard Park                   11:12.5  9:03 
  107   72   329 Anton Buysse             5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:13.3  9:03 
  108   73   332 Jaxon Dasbach            5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:13.7  9:04 
  109        273 Emery Read               5TH Forest Dale                    11:16.1  9:06 
  110        627 William Shaffer          5TH Towne Meadow                   11:18.3  9:07 
  111        275 Ryder Rodriguez          5TH Forest Dale                    11:18.3  9:07 
  112        614 Jack Bobich              5TH Towne Meadow                   11:21.8  9:10 
  113        556 Benjamin Isaac           5TH Smoky Row                      11:25.6  9:13 
  114        698 William Streitenberger   5TH West Clay                      11:27.4  9:15 
  115        250 Baker Brown              5TH Forest Dale                    11:31.4  9:18 
  116        277 Cole Stinson             5TH Forest Dale                    11:31.9  9:18 
  117   74    55 Brody Jack               5TH Carmel                         11:37.6  9:23 
  118   75   343 Jack Yost                5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:44.2  9:28 
  119        172 Mullai Gowthaman         5TH College Wood                   11:45.9  9:30 
  120   76   337 Henry Ross               5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:48.4  9:32 
  121        181 Neil Adesara             5TH College Wood                   11:51.4  9:34 
  122        496 Rajeev Singh             5TH Prairie Trace                  11:51.4  9:34 
  123   77    60 Marcus Primason          5TH Carmel                         11:54.2  9:36 
  124        139 Max Sweigart             5TH Cherry Tree                    11:57.7  9:39 
  125        191 Sullivan Mahar           5TH College Wood                   12:00.6  9:42 
  126        262 Hank Bricking            5TH Forest Dale                    12:01.4  9:42 
  127        200 Tucker Woodward          5TH College Wood                   12:07.5  9:47 
  128         61 Henrik Schwartz          5TH Carmel                         12:10.5  9:50 
  129        267 Talmadge Horrocks        5TH Forest Dale                    12:11.7  9:51 
  130        557 Calvin Kight             5TH Smoky Row                      12:16.3  9:54 
  131        265 Mason Foley              5TH Forest Dale                    12:18.6  9:56 
  132        336 Matthew Mayberry         5TH Mohawk Trails                  12:23.5 10:00 
  133        392 Charlesworth Elvin       5TH Orchard Park                   12:24.4 10:01 
  134         54 Connor Hetrick           5TH Carmel                         12:31.9 10:07 
  135        747 Oliver Koch              5TH Woodbrook                      12:33.1 10:08 
  136        390 Davi Cortizo Pereira     5TH Orchard Park                   12:34.1 10:09 
  137        394 Lineal Isaac-Etim        5TH Orchard Park                   12:40.0 10:13 
  138        480 Aidan Cloud              5TH Prairie Trace                  12:42.0 10:15 
  139        491 Aedan Kreke              5TH Prairie Trace                  12:42.1 10:15 
  140        280 Joshua Velarde-Gallard   5TH Forest Dale                    12:58.6 10:28 
  141        561 Leo Moncivaez            5TH Smoky Row                      12:59.2 10:29 
  142        266 Carson Forgey            5TH Forest Dale                    13:04.9 10:33 
  143        481 Liam Dorsey              5TH Prairie Trace                  13:14.0 10:41 
  144        688 Benjamin Gardner         5TH West Clay                      13:14.0 10:41 
  145        689 Mateo Gonzalez           5TH West Clay                      13:22.3 10:47 
  146       1041 Luke Elias               5TH Woodbrook                      13:25.5 10:50 
  147        482 Vardaan Goel             5TH Prairie Trace                  13:27.4 10:52 
  148        340 Brayden Stevning         5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:37.2 11:00 
  149        406 Atharva Sahu             5TH Orchard Park                   13:40.6 11:02 
  150        754 Adam Wills               5TH Woodbrook                      13:41.9 11:03 
  151        751 Jude Smith               5TH Woodbrook                      13:43.5 11:05 
  152        193 Caden Nikrant            5TH College Wood                   13:46.4 11:07 
  153        334 Cooper Helm              5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:54.2 11:13 
  154        407 Siddhanth Sharma         5TH Orchard Park                   14:22.9 11:36 
  155        201 Kyle Yang                5TH College Wood                   14:54.0 12:01 
  156        412 Ernest Yarborough        5TH Orchard Park                   14:57.6 12:04 
  157        183 Ahmed Asad               5TH College Wood                   15:10.2 12:14 
  158        188 Akhil Jois               5TH College Wood                   15:11.6 12:16 
  159         53 Mike Brandt              5TH Carmel                         15:44.7 12:42 
  160        479 Rishiram Chalasani       5TH Prairie Trace                  15:47.3 12:44 
  161        621 Jordan Jay               5TH Towne Meadow                   16:08.1 13:01 
  162        411 Reuel Watson             5TH Orchard Park                   17:48.7 14:22 
  163        391 Lloyd De Leon            5TH Orchard Park                   18:05.4 14:36 
  164        408 Logan Stockberger        5TH Orchard Park                   19:03.1 15:22 
  165        342 Tyger Sutton             5TH Mohawk Trails                  19:24.7 15:40 
  166        330 Callum Clapper           5TH Mohawk Trails                  19:50.2 16:00 
  167        283 Alexander Wittbrod-Rouse 5TH Forest Dale                    20:18.6 16:23 
  168        402 Brody Murphy             5TH Orchard Park                   20:42.2 16:42 
  169        396 Korbin Jones             5TH Orchard Park                   22:34.3 18:13