An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71867

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 St Pat's Cross Country Invitational - Girls High School Results Results

                     St Pat's Cross Country Invitational
                 River's Edge Golf Course, North Platte, NE
                           September 3, 2020 - 5K
 
                           GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1 Kate Steinike             11 St Pat's North Platte     22:26.6  7:14 
     2 Adrian Eakins             12 Paxton Schools            22:48.6  7:21 
     3 Genna Blakely             12 St Pat's North Platte     23:10.7  7:28 
     4 Haley Miles               11 St Pat's North Platte     23:23.4  7:32 
     5 Mariah Gardner            11 Wallace High School       23:27.6  7:34 
     6 Ava McGown                11 Brady Public Schools      23:35.7  7:36 
     7 Emma Saathoff             11 Doniphan-Trumbull         23:38.4  7:37 
     8 Halle Kohmetscher         10 Doniphan-Trumbull         24:10.2  7:47 
     9 Britany Lofton             9 South Platte              24:24.8  7:52 
    10 Meredith Gloy             10 Perkins County            24:26.9  7:53 
    11 Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez     9 Wallace High School       24:38.0  7:56 
    12 Helena Petit               9 St Pat's North Platte     24:49.0  8:00 
    13 Dajana Garrison            9 Wallace High School       25:03.0  8:04 
    14 Melany Reyes               9 Wallace High School       25:37.8  8:15 
    15 Madi Gifford              10 St Pat's North Platte     25:40.3  8:16 
    16 Anna Peterka              10 Sutherland                26:15.3  8:28 
    17 Brittany Hensley          12 South Platte              26:18.9  8:29 
    18 Ashtyn Gunderson          11 Sutherland                26:52.7  8:40 
    19 Cydnie Wilson             10 Sutherland                27:23.5  8:49 
    20 Abby McConnell            10 Sutherland                28:05.7  9:03 
    21 Kaitlyn Miller            12 Maxwell                   28:10.7  9:05 
    22 Cloee Petersen            10 Sutherland                28:18.4  9:07 
    23 Savanna Wolford           12 South Platte              29:07.8  9:23 
    24 Claire Schwarz            10 Doniphan-Trumbull         29:09.0  9:23 
    25 Ashley Tolstedt           12 St Pat's North Platte     29:25.3  9:29 
    26 Rebecca Foster             9 Sutherland                32:08.2 10:21 
    27 Mackenzie Hock            12 Paxton Schools            33:03.1 10:39 
    28 Aspen Lenz                10 Sutherland                33:45.4 10:52 
    29 Sophia Krondak            12 St Pat's North Platte     33:56.3 10:56 
    30 Kailee Foust              10 St Pat's North Platte     34:20.6 11:04 
    31 Kiera Gregg               10 Doniphan-Trumbull         34:48.0 11:13 
    32 Ruby Nutter                9 Hershey                   34:57.1 11:15 
    33 Nattalie Vanarsdall       12 Hershey                   35:06.6 11:19 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results