An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=72021

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 AHSTW Cross Country Meet - Boys High School Results Results

                          AHSTW Cross Country Meet
                   Avoca Golf and Country Club, Avoca, IA
                           September 15, 2020 - 5K
 
                            BOYS HIGH SCHOOL RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                       Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
     1 Cole Dooley               11 Treynor                    16:58.8  5:28 
     2 Quentin Dreyer            12 Ikm-Manning                17:05.6  5:31 
     3 Cody Gilpin               11 Missouri Valley            17:30.4  5:39 
     4 Gable Porter              10 Underwood                  17:33.8  5:40 
     5 Connor Keller             12 Ikm-Manning                18:14.1  5:53 
     6 Brek Boruff               11 Missouri Valley            18:14.2  5:53 
     7 Landon Bendgen             9 Woodbine                   18:20.1  5:55 
     8 Will Gutzmer              11 Missouri Valley            18:21.1  5:55 
     9 Ben Schroder              12 Riverside Community School 18:32.0  5:58 
    10 Mason Yochum              10 Treynor                    18:37.7  6:00 
    11 Jackson Hustak            11 Missouri Valley            18:46.2  6:03 
    12 Kaden Ogle                 9 Underwood                  18:55.6  6:06 
    13 Bryce Patten              11 Underwood                  19:02.2  6:08 
    14 Nate Wright               11 Woodbine                   19:08.2  6:10 
    15 Hadyn Piskorski           10 St Albert                  19:13.2  6:12 
    16 Caden Keller              10 Ikm-Manning                19:14.2  6:12 
    17 Jackson Deist             11 Audubon                    19:14.8  6:12 
    18 Lane Sams                  9 Ikm-Manning                19:16.2  6:13 
    19 Tanner Spoelstra          12 Ikm-Manning                19:26.0  6:16 
    20 John Ross Beiderman       11 Treynor                    19:37.8  6:20 
    21 Noah Bock                 12 Logan-Magnolia             19:40.3  6:20 
    22 Conrad Schafer            12 Woodbine                   19:53.7  6:25 
    23 Eric Duhachek             10 Riverside Community School 19:58.3  6:26 
    24 Baker Lally               11 Logan-Magnolia             19:59.5  6:27 
    25 Chase Morton              11 St Albert                  20:00.1  6:27 
    26 Hagen Heistand            11 Logan-Magnolia             20:11.9  6:31 
    27 Jacob Hoden                9 Missouri Valley            20:12.6  6:31 
    28 Westin Allen              11 Underwood                  20:12.7  6:31 
    29 Jacob Downey              11 Logan-Magnolia             20:25.6  6:35 
    30 Mason McCready             9 Riverside Community School 20:34.5  6:38 
    31 Trey Burgermeyer           9 Woodbine                   20:46.5  6:42 
    32 Caleb Hatch                9 Ahstw                      20:50.5  6:43 
    33 Jayden Phipps              9 Ikm-Manning                20:56.4  6:45 
    34 Ryder Davidson             9 Treynor                    21:09.5  6:49 
    35 Brant Spies               10 Riverside Community School 21:16.5  6:51 
    36 Tyson McCain               9 Treynor                    21:16.5  6:51 
    37 Miles Nichols             10 Treynor                    21:33.7  6:57 
    38 Nathan Johnson            10 Ikm-Manning                21:35.2  6:57 
    39 Luke Williams             11 Missouri Valley            21:38.5  6:58 
    40 Brady Coffman             11 Treynor                    21:43.3  7:00 
    41 Treaven Hill-Borger       10 Exira-Ehk School           21:47.7  7:01 
    42 Jeremy Sheeder            10 Griswold                   21:56.5  7:04 
    43 Alan Young                10 Treynor                    21:59.4  7:05 
    44 Zach Williams             10 St Albert                  22:04.9  7:07 
    45 Joel McLaws               10 Ikm-Manning                22:09.1  7:08 
    46 Hunter Hoden              12 Missouri Valley            22:11.2  7:09 
    47 Dalton Smith               9 Riverside Community School 22:12.5  7:09 
    48 Kyler Navarro             11 Griswold                   22:20.3  7:12 
    49 Raymond Patomson          10 Underwood                  22:21.8  7:12 
    50 Owen Wise                  9 St Albert                  22:22.8  7:13 
    51 Jared Stark               12 Underwood                  22:23.2  7:13 
    52 Easton Reisz              11 Woodbine                   22:23.3  7:13 
    53 Jack Jensen                9 Underwood                  22:42.9  7:19 
    54 Jack Carley                9 Treynor                    22:44.8  7:20 
    55 Ely Deist                  9 Audubon                    22:46.6  7:20 
    56 Bryce Mourick             10 Ahstw                      22:47.5  7:21 
    57 Adam Denny                10 St Albert                  22:59.8  7:25 
    58 Conner Stevens            12 Riverside Community School 23:25.5  7:33 
    59 Luke Ryerson              10 Woodbine                   23:28.6  7:34 
    60 Newton James              10 Logan-Magnolia             23:32.5  7:35 
    61 Nolan Smith               10 St Albert                  24:42.1  7:58 
    62 Will Tiarks                9 Underwood                  24:43.7  7:58 
    63 Lyrick Stueve              9 Logan-Magnolia             24:54.5  8:02 
    64 Andrew Saar               10 Treynor                    25:07.2  8:06 
    65 Brody Blom                11 Ikm-Manning                25:21.3  8:10 
    66 Jackson Harrison           9 Missouri Valley            25:22.0  8:10 
    67 Caleb Stevens             10 Riverside Community School 25:26.6  8:12 
    68 Kylon Reisz               10 Woodbine                   26:24.3  8:30 
    69 Sean Kean                  9 Missouri Valley            26:33.3  8:33 
    70 Alex Weis                 11 Riverside Community School 27:57.6  9:00 
    71 Derek Bald                11 Audubon                    28:02.8  9:02 
    72 Micah Stolley             10 Woodbine                   28:21.6  9:08 
    73 Clayton Luett             11 Underwood                  28:45.6  9:16 
    74 Jackson Wigington          9 St Albert                  29:01.9  9:21 
    75 Zander Richards            9 Ikm-Manning                29:24.7  9:28 
    76 Jonny Diggins              9 Logan-Magnolia             29:52.9  9:38 
    77 Jeremiah Kroll            11 Woodbine                   30:45.3  9:54 
    78 Brandon Steppuhn           9 Woodbine                   32:26.1 10:27 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results