An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=7207

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

City of Lakes Loppet - 2008 - Rossignol Junior Loppet Results

                                                                       Page 1

                  Junior Loppet - Overall Results - 

 Place No.   Grad Name                    Age Sex City             St Time      
 ===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ================ == ========= 
     1  7073  9th Thomas Egger             14 M   Edina            MN   11:35.2 
     2  7091  9th Joey Bauer               14 M   Stillwater       MN   12:43.6 
     3  7014 11th Matthew Harrison         17 M   Minnetrista      MN   12:50.9 
     4  7071  6th Andrew Egger             14 M   Edina            MN   13:07.9 
     5  7063 11th Mitchell Johnson         12 M   Stillwater       MN   13:26.3 
     6  7049  9th Julia Harrison           15 F   Minnetrista      MN   13:40.8 
     7  7042  8th Sarah Peterson           14 F   Hastings         MN   14:08.4 
     8  7041  8th Emma Michl               14 F   Minneapolis      MN   14:14.8 
     9  7040  8th Emily Gotzsche           13 F   Minneapolis      MN   14:17.3 
    10  7062 12th Philip Granath           18 M   Minneapolis      MN   14:25.5 
    11  7032  7th Caitlin McGoldrick       13 F   Deephaven        MN   14:31.9 
    12  7038  8th Lea Bart                 13 F   Minneapolis      MN   14:33.8 
    13  7027  6th Natalie Burg             11 F   Edina            MN   14:34.8 
    14  7072  5th Tamer Mische-Richter     11 M   Bloomington      MN   14:37.3 
    15  7028  6th Alayna Sonnesyn          11 F   Plymouth         MN   14:45.6 
    16  7039  8th Angela Eastlund          13 F   Buffalo          MN   14:55.3 
    17  7045  9th Nora Bengel              14 F   St Paul          MN   15:01.3 
    18  7016 12th Krista Palder            17 F   Minnetrista      MN   15:02.2 
    19  7090  5th Keely Jackson            10 F   Haywrd           WI   15:07.9 
    20  7015 12th Lena Netter              17 F   Victoria         MN   15:14.6 
    21  7095  8th Holly Stein              14 F   Minneapolis      MN   15:31.3 
    22  7035  7th Erik Craemer             13 M   Minnetonka       MN   15:43.5 
    23  7043  8th Bjorn Larson             13 M   Mound            MN   15:45.0 
    24  7098  6th Allai Sinkler             9 M   Minneapolis      MN   15:45.1 
    25  7012 11th Hannah Elton             16 F   Minnetonka       MN   15:55.2 
    26  7100  6th Michael Joning           12 M   Stillwater       MN   16:03.5 
    27  7046  9th Kelby Thone              14 F   Shakopee         MN   16:07.9 
    28  7099  3rd Sam Sinkler              12 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:16.5 
    29  7044  8th Lars Espe                14 M   Woodbury         MN   16:21.3 
    30  7058 Need Alex Pick                11 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:21.4 
    31  7056  9th Gracie White             15 F   Minneapolis      MN   16:24.0 
    32  7096  7th Emily Dixon              12 F   St Louis Park    MN   16:25.2 
    33  7060 Need Davis Gray               11 M   Stillwater       MN   16:55.2 
    34  7077  9th Krista Humbert           12 F   Mound            MN   17:23.5 
    35  7048  9th Hannah Larson            14 F   Maple Plain      MN   17:48.7 
    36  7033  7th Annie Haakenstad         13 F   Minnetonka       MN   18:03.5 
    37  7057 Need Hannah Budd               9 F   Plymouth         MN   18:03.5 
    38  7079  7th Alissa Johnson           13 F   Minnetonka       MN   18:03.9 
    39  7068 Need Calvin Leitch-Lodge      14 M   Minneapolis      MN   18:28.1 
    40  7059  5th Matthew Trumper          11 M   Stillwater       MN   18:36.0 
    41  7022  5th Rachel Peterson          10 F   Hastings         MN   18:39.3 
    42  7020  5th Daisy Richmond           12 F   Minneapolis      MN   19:08.3 
    43  7034  7th Greta Gage               12 F   Edina            MN   19:10.9 
    44  7037  7th Drew Alexander           13 M   Lino Lake        MN   19:12.1 
    45  7036  7th Alex Guggenberger        13 M   Minnetonka       MN   19:18.5 
    46  7047  9th Jo Treat                 14 F   Minnetrista      MN   19:31.1 
    47  7019  5th Melissa Bebchuk          10 F   Plymouth         MN   19:51.4 
    48  7069 Need Mickey Amo               11 M   Sauk Rapids      MN   20:07.4 
    49  7087  2nd Torsten Brinkema            M   Minneapolis      MN   20:25.2 
    50  7025  5th Jonathan Eastlund        10 M   Buffalo          MN   20:51.6 
    51  7088  3rd Sam Stovitz               8 M   Minneapolis      MN   22:44.0 
    52  7021  5th Katie Craemer            10 F   Minnetonka       MN   22:46.4 
    53  7024  5th Maria Schoening           9 F   Plymouth         MN   24:13.8 
    54  7018  4th Ingrid Thyr              10 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:20.7 
    55  7075 Need Sylvia Reilly            13 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:36.5 
    56  7093  6th Anna Kydan               11 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:41.8 
    57  7029  6th Rachel Cournoyer         12 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:43.0 
    58  7030  6th Carter Green             12 M   St Louis Park    MN   25:36.9 
    59  7097  6th Anaa McClosky            12 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:34.2 
    60  7067 Need Matt Villalta            11 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:39.1 
    61  7023  5th Claire Benton             9 F   Minnetonka       MN   29:08.9 
    62  7013 11th Britta Olson             16 F   Birchwood        MN   30:22.4 
    63  7092  7th Willy Morrow             12 M   St Louis Park    MN   30:28.4 
    64  7089  5th Julian Thelen            10 M   Minneapolis      MN   31:55.2 
    65  7017  2nd Brian Olson               8 M   Lakeland         MN   34:01.4 
    66  7065 Need Frank Rypa               14 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:31.3 
    67  7064 Need Harrison Denver          13 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:32.7 
    68  7031  6th Sam Shaheen              12 M   Minneapolis      MN   37:54.1 
    69  7066 Need Nash Meeker              11 M   Minneapolis      MN   37:56.5 
    70  7085      Woody Varberg            12 M   Minneapolis      MN   38:37.0 
    71  7078 Need Gillian Leugers           7 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:47.8 
    72  7094  5th Nicole Schneider         10 F   Plymouth         MN           
  
 results by ChampionChip Minnesota