An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=8054

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Life Is Good 5k - 5K Age Group Results Results

                              Life is Good 5K
                              June 7th, 2008

                                  5K LIST


                            MALE OVERALL-WINNER

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   426 Ryan Snellen         24 Nashville          TN   16:31   16:28 
    2   273 Adam Pinkston        45 Asheville          NC   16:58   16:55 
    3   157 Tyler Hawn           18 Franklin           TN   18:33   18:31 

                           FEMALE OVERALL-WINNER

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   526 Guzik Sue Anne       41                         20:08   20:05 
    2   448 Emily Ryan           30 Nashville          TN   21:10   21:08 
    3   400 Ashleigh Thaler      21 Franklin           TN   21:22   21:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 12

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   179 Sid Ivey             11 Brentwood          TN   24:50   24:49 
    2   298 Cole Seckman         11 Brentwood          TN   25:44   25:59 
    3   297 Max Seckman          10 Brentwood          TN   25:47   26:01 
    4   541 Loftis Noah           8                         27:25   27:42 
    5   548 Bove Davis            7                         28:37   28:45 
    6   180 Simon Ivey           12 Brentwood          TN   31:49   31:48 
    7   446 Grady Roddy           8 Franklin           TN   35:21   35:36 
    8   465 Joiner Chandler      10                         35:33   35:49 
    9   480 Babb Meredith        11                         36:23   36:28 
   10   522 Lainey Hayden         8                         37:13   37:25 
   11   477 Goodheart Denise      8                         37:16   37:40 
   12   392 Cody Foster          11 Hendersonville     TN   38:43   38:47 
   13   209 Adam Lane            12 Franklin           TN   40:10   40:13 
   14   476 Goodheart Greg        9                         49:13   49:39 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 12

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   464 Katsaitis Kathy       8                         33:25   33:38 
    2   165 Mary Henry            9 Thompson Station   TN   33:19   33:48 
    3   467 Joiner Chris         11                         41:55   42:12 
    4   145 Lauren Hammett       10 Franklin           TN   50:07   50:29 
    5    80 Riley Deane          12 Franklin           TN   50:11   50:33 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    58 Dillon Conner        16 Franklin           TN   19:11   19:09 
    2   488 Fetner Tyler         14                         19:54   19:51 
    3   327 Sloan Taylor         14 Franklin           TN   24:04   24:04 
    4   354 Tim Waters           16 Charlotte          TN   26:59   27:04 
    5   552 Fitzhugh Austin      17                         27:34   27:38 
    6   441 Andrew Lee           19 Nolensville        TN   27:45   27:49 
    7   352 Wesley Waters        18 Charlotte          TN   28:17   28:25 
    8   414 Nash Aswad           15 Thompson's Station TN   29:27   29:37 
    9   132 Joshua Greer         13 Murfreesboro       TN   32:20   32:17 
   10   459 Schoeff Tyson        15                         32:43   33:15 
   11    97 Austin Duncan        14 Pikeville          TN   38:52   38:58 
   12   506 Weir Ethan           13                         39:39   39:36 
   13    40 Brandon Butts        15 Dickson            TN   40:33   40:40 
   14   232 Travis Martin        14 Franklin           TN   41:37   41:47 
   15    39 Chris Butts          14 Dickson            TN   42:32   42:30 
   16   382 Ryan Butler          17 Sinking Spring     PA   50:16   50:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   310 Skye Solomon         17 Nashville          TN   34:24   34:29 
    2   192 Bailey Kellogg       15 Franklin           TN   36:23   36:28 
    3   302 Rebecca Shrem        13 Franklin           TN   38:48   39:01 
    4   353 Amy Waters           16 Charlotte          TN   40:32   40:40 
    5   482 Martin Allison       14                         44:22   44:31 
    6   537 Hef Heather          14                         46:09   46:30 
    7   383 Anne Marie Butler    13 Sinking Spring     PA   52:58   53:25 
    8   384 Emily Weir           14 Franklin           TN   53:43   54:11 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 24

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   357 David Watson         23 Antioch            TN   27:42   27:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 24

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   385 Candice Chappell     23 Nashville          TN   21:54   21:53 
    2    85 Megan Dickerson      21 Nolensville        TN   25:08   25:13 
    3   544 Hyde Mardy           24                         26:47   26:51 
    4   551 Fitzhugh Ashey       21                         33:02   33:06 
    5   532 Jameson Krista       24                         34:17   34:36 
    6   447 Jenna Rozar          22 Cookeville         TN   41:01   41:23 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:   25 - 29

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   198 Tamas Kollar         25 Franklin           TN   18:47   18:44 
    2   408 Brian Phillips       26 Nashville          TN   20:27   20:27 
    3   505 Boucher Brad         28                         21:34   21:31 
    4   267 Ben Pachol           28 Bristol            TN   23:12   23:09 
    5   287 Jeremy Rochford      26 Murfreesboro       TN   25:14   25:34 
    6    64 Andrew Coulton       26 Nashville          TN   25:35   25:47 
    7   542 Cost Matt            25                         26:04   26:21 
    8   227 Braton Machleit      25 Nashville          TN   27:03   27:37 
    9   539 McClenathan Mac      25                         30:58   31:16 
   10   368 Burke White          29 Nashville          TN   35:45   36:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   25 - 29

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   521 Dassow Karen         26                         26:12   26:34 
    2   107 Megan Ezell          28 Nashville          TN   26:36   26:39 
    3   515 Mayne Ashlee         28                         26:57   27:14 
    4   339 Mary Van Huss        26 Jonesborough       TN   27:16   27:16 
    5   228 Molly Machleit       26 Nashville          TN   27:04   27:38 
    6   270 Amy Parker           28 Franklin           TN   33:07   33:25 
    7   197 Jennifer Knotts      27 Brentwood          TN   33:07   33:25 
    8   226 Brooke Mabry         28 Franklin           TN   33:36   33:57 
    9   294 Tiffany Satterfield  28 Franklin           TN   35:06   35:19 
   10   329 Elise Tepner         28 Spring Hill        TN   35:42   35:47 
   11    47 Catherine Chapman    25 Burns              TN   35:56   35:59 
   12   158 Mary Hayden          27 Pensacola          FL   37:14   37:25 
   13     6 Dana Andrews         26 Spring Hill        TN   37:00   37:33 
   14   155 Kortnie Hastings     26 Franklin           TN   39:27   40:00 
   15    32 Amanda Boone         28 Fraklin            TN   49:07   49:19 
   16   326 Jennifer Taylor      29 Hermitage          TN   50:47   51:08 
   17   108 Jessica Fain         28 Brentwood          TN   51:39   52:09 
   18   194 Amy Key              27 Rockvale           TN   58:27   58:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 34

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   206 John Lampley         33 Dickson            TN   21:37   21:35 
    2   422 Todd Lee             32 Franklin           TN   22:29   22:28 
    3    18 Brad Beaubien        32 Dickson            TN   27:27   27:34 
    4   381 Jeff Epley           33 Mcewen             TN   28:13   28:32 
    5   316 John Stovall         34 Franklin           TN   29:03   29:09 
    6   272 Eric Passon          31 Franklin           TN   29:11   29:24 
    7   534 Simmons Jason        33                         30:19   30:34 
    8   106 Corey Ewing          32 Anniston           AL   30:28   30:51 
    9   540 Claybaker Ben        32                         31:09   31:27 
   10   150 James Harding        34 Franklin           TN   32:05   32:16 
   11   428 Lauren Dunn          33 Spring Hill        TN   34:27   34:32 
   12   483 Jess Charlie         34                         34:41   35:00 
   13    84 Devon Devries        30 Franklin           TN   35:06   35:22 
   14   282 Chuck Rice           30 Franklin           TN   39:20   39:40 
   15   390 Richard Wadatz       32 Franklin           TN   41:24   41:43 
   16   328 Daniel Taylor        32 Hermitage          TN   42:55   43:16 
   17   122 Bill Fox             33 Murfreesboro       TN   43:24   43:50 
   18   463 Katsaitis Vasili     31                         49:51   50:07 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 34

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   555 Tjornhorn Tasia      33                         24:30   24:38 
    2   271 Joanne Passon        30 Franklin           TN   24:30   24:41 
    3   116 Jennifer Fleming     33 Columbia           TN   26:33   26:47 
    4   501 Collins Kathryn      34                         27:10   27:12 
    5   547 Bove Marcya          34                         27:08   27:15 
    6   178 Joy Isom             33 Nashville          TN   27:08   27:16 
    7   473 Brady Kristin        33                         27:17   27:18 
    8    41 Heidi Cannon         32 Nashville          TN   27:10   27:22 
    9   210 Hiland Langhans      32 Franklin           TN   27:18   27:44 
   10   264 Sara Northcutt       32 Franklin           TN   27:53   27:55 
   11   141 Liz Haarberg         34 Franklin           TN   28:09   28:30 
   12   102 Amy Emerson          33 Nashville          TN   28:21   28:33 
   13   245 Johanna Michel       33 Nashville          TN   28:29   28:38 
   14   519 Omiliannows Marie    31                         29:49   29:53 
   15   203 Rachael Krupek       34 Franklin           TN   31:07   31:24 
   16   470 Seiler Kristin       30                         31:14   31:25 
   17   387 Sarah Harshaw        31 Franklin           TN   31:03   31:28 
   18   239 Rhonda McElroy       33 Dickson            TN   31:16   31:37 
   19   104 Jamie Epley          34 Mcewen             TN   31:17   31:37 
   20   121 Trisha Fox           32 Murfreesboro       TN   31:33   31:58 
   21   402 Elmira Burke         32 Franklin           TN   32:05   32:15 
   22   193 Angel Kennedy        32 Brentwood          TN   32:14   32:21 
   23   311 Julie Sparrow        32 Nolensville        TN   32:14   32:21 
   24   431 Mandy Parsons        31 Franklin           TN   32:48   32:50 
   25   315 Rachel Stovall       32 Franklin           TN   32:55   32:59 
   26   211 Heather Large        34 Brentwood          TN   32:51   33:02 
   27   177 Kim Isenberg         33 Hendersonville     TN   33:31   33:35 
   28   124 Linda Garrad         33 Franklin           TN   34:14   34:23 
   29   399 Heather Hill         33 Franklin           TN   35:17   35:33 
   30   366 Jennifer White       30 Nashville          TN   35:45   36:11 
   31   475 Goodheart Griffin    33                         37:23   37:46 
   32   119 Stephanie Forrester  31 Nashville          TN   38:59   38:56 
   33     8 Heather Armentor     33 Franklin           TN   39:22   39:19 
   34    74 Mykal Daniels        33 Spring Hill        TN   39:31   39:37 
   35    19 Andrea Beaubien      31 Dickson            TN   42:25   43:03 
   36    48 Laura Chaudhry       34 Franklin           TN   45:30   45:38 
   37   293 Mandy Sansom         34 Franklin           TN   48:17   48:26 
   38   176 Hollie Ingram        33 Franklin           TN   50:54   51:07 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:   35 - 39

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   160 Todd Heifner         35 Franklin           TN   20:05   20:03 
    2   280 Eric Fuller          38 Nashvile           TN   21:43   21:43 
    3    45 Matt Castillo        36 Franklin           TN   22:02   22:05 
    4   495 Poppell Mark         39                         23:15   23:22 
    5   380 S. Trent Rosenbloom  38 Nashville          TN   23:33   23:33 
    6   120 Robbie Forrester     37 Nashville          TN   23:30   23:37 
    7   113 Matthew Fischer      36 Franklin           TN   23:41   23:55 
    8   181 Sean Jackson         38 Franklin           TN   24:00   24:05 
    9   266 Russell Owen         37 Franklin           TN   25:11   25:24 
   10   438 Alan Greenway        39 Atlanta            GA   26:13   26:15 
   11   509 Young Rafe           35                         26:33   26:52 
   12   225 Nathan Lyst          36 Franklin           TN   27:05   27:09 
   13   511 Minter Barry         39                         27:29   27:36 
   14     4 Matthew Anderson     38 Franklin           TN   27:41   27:42 
   15   396 Jim Loftis           39 Nashville          TN   27:26   27:44 
   16    79 Nathan De Graaf      36 Hendersonville     TN   28:07   28:19 
   17   538 Carter Scott         39                         28:30   28:38 
   18   549 Bove Chris           35                         28:37   28:45 
   19   379 Steve Yurjevich      38 Franklin           TN   29:01   29:16 
   20    53 Douglas Chumney      38 Murfreesboro       TN   29:25   29:37 
   21   439 Joe Hubbard          37 Hendersonville     TN   29:37   29:39 
   22   256 James Morton         39 Franklin           TN   31:02   31:11 
   23   378 Creighton Wright Jr  39 Franklin           TN   31:19   31:23 
   24   292 Andy Sale            36 Franklin           TN   31:18   31:28 
   25    55 John Collier         38 Franklin           TN   32:06   32:15 
   26   433 Glen Black           39 Old Hickory        TN   31:45   32:16 
   27    14 Chris Barker         37 Frankln            TN   32:20   32:26 
   28   523 Smith Spence         38                         32:34   32:45 
   29   512 Seibert John         36                         33:35   33:51 
   30   127 Darin Gordon         37 Nolensville        TN   34:13   34:25 
   31   202 Jason Krupek         36 Franklin           TN   34:34   34:52 
   32   487 Holenstein Jennifer  38                         35:28   35:39 
   33    63 Jay Cottrell         37 Franklin           TN   37:08   37:33 
   34   307 Edward Simpson       38 Brentwood          TN   38:13   38:10 
   35   533 Riley Damon          36                         38:45   39:01 
   36     7 Patrick Armentor     36 Franklin           TN   39:10   39:30 
   37    49 David Chaudhry       36 Franklin           TN   45:29   45:38 
   38    81 Norm Deane           36 Franklin           TN   46:54   47:16 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   35 - 39

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   520 Hanscom Stephanie    38                         21:47   21:45 
    2   386 Rhonda Hammett       39 Franklin           TN   22:09   22:06 
    3   413 Elisa Baughman       38 Thompsons Station  TN   23:06   23:03 
    4   510 Sheridan Beth        37                         23:06   23:03 
    5   411 Kim Patton           39 Franklin           TN   24:47   24:44 
    6   161 Jennifer Heifner     35 Franklin           TN   24:47   24:46 
    7    99 Annette Durso        39 Franklin           TN   26:04   26:05 
    8   257 Alison Mullaly       37 Franklin           TN   26:06   26:20 
    9   255 Jessica Morton       36 Franklin           TN   26:14   26:24 
   10   494 Riddle Dawn          37                         26:17   26:25 
   11   424 Ellen Gooden         38 Brentwood          TN   26:37   26:39 
   12     5 Leahanne Anderson    37 Franklin           TN   27:45   27:46 
   13   556 Kellerhais Kirk      38                         28:59   28:59 
   14   372 Catherine Womack     36 Franklin           TN   29:28   29:40 
   15   474 Goodheart Ethan      35                         29:28   29:50 
   16   184 Miriam Johnston      37 Brentwood          TN   29:52   30:13 
   17   337 Noelle Tune          36 Nashville          TN   30:06   30:16 
   18   421 Millie Vanderpool    35 Franklin           TN   30:29   30:40 
   19   423 Heather Stacey       36 Nashville          TN   31:04   31:24 
   20   268 Julie Palmer         39 Springhill         TN   31:36   31:38 
   21    56 Sandra Collier       37 Franklin           TN   32:05   32:14 
   22   373 Carly Wong           36 Franklin           TN   32:06   32:20 
   23   300 Vicki Shaw           38 Thompsons Station  TN   32:20   32:36 
   24   289 Nancy Russell        35 Franklin           TN   32:33   32:55 
   25   112 Alli Finney          35 Franklin           TN   32:51   33:02 
   26   437 Kelli Greenway       38 Atlanta            GA   33:06   33:07 
   27   291 Amy Sale             37 Franklin           TN   33:10   33:21 
   28   466 Joiner Kim           36                         33:23   33:40 
   29    44 Karen Carroll        37 Franklin           TN   33:28   33:50 
   30   128 Doris Grant          38 Franklin           TN   33:58   34:18 
   31   418 Jennifer Brooks      38 Nashville          TN   34:03   34:21 
   32   265 Kristina Owen        37 Franklin           TN   34:18   34:31 
   33   397 Jennifer Loftis      36 Nashville          TN   34:50   35:07 
   34   223 Shannon Lyczkowski   37 Franklin           SC   35:10   35:18 
   35   244 Jonelle Metzger      39 Franklin           TN   36:02   36:14 
   36   224 Aimee Lyst           38 Franklin           TN   36:22   36:46 
   37   164 Emily Henry          38 Thompson's Station TN   36:20   36:50 
   38   114 Kim Fisher           38 Franklin           TN   37:35   37:57 
   39   175 Melonee Hurt         38 Spring Hill        TN   38:59   39:00 
   40   123 Maria Garcia         39 Nashville          TN   39:02   39:26 
   41   126 Shawn Gordon         38 Nolensville        TN   39:40   39:51 
   42   148 Tracy Hann           39 Nashville          TN   38:53   39:57 
   43   444 Elizabeth Roddy      38 Franklin           TN   39:47   40:03 
   44   389 Monica Wadatz        37 Franklin           TN   39:47   40:07 
   45   142 Amy Halleran         39 Franklin           TN   39:59   40:21 
   46   125 Sheryl Givens        36 Santa Fe           TN   40:48   41:10 
   47   217 Ashlea Lifsey        35 Franklin           TN   41:11   41:20 
   48   288 Sharon Roumen        38 Franklin           TN   41:56   42:12 
   49   479 Wherley Stephen      39                         42:42   42:42 
   50    13 Cindy Barker         36 Franklin           TN   44:05   44:11 
   51   432 Coburn Jablonski     39 Franklin           TN   45:32   45:52 
   52    96 Laura Duncan         39 Pikeville          TN   45:57   46:03 
   53   144 Tara Hammett         38 Franklin           TN   46:54   47:17 
   54   274 Sherri Pollock       39 Spring Hill        TN   48:17   48:26 
   55   246 Lori Milburn         35 Franklin           TN   49:03   49:16 
   56    78 Beth De Graaf        35 Hendersonville     TN   49:03   49:16 
   57   348 Suzanne Waltner      35 Franklin           TN   50:54   51:08 
   58   204 Shari Lacy           38 Franklin           TN   53:51   54:14 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 44

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   156 Todd Hawkins         44 Franklin           TN   20:04   20:02 
    2   460 Townsend Stewart     42                         20:51   20:49 
    3   401 Steve Burke          42 Franklin           TN   22:02   21:59 
    4   508 Forcino John         40                         22:19   22:16 
    5   420 David Canas          40 Brentwood          TN   23:16   23:14 
    6   250 Christopher Moran    44 Franklin           TN   23:56   23:58 
    7   134 John Griffith        44 Franklin           TN   24:17   24:17 
    8    89 Greg Dipasquale      40 Franklin           TN   25:07   25:06 
    9   443 Lee Rhodes           43 White House        TN   25:13   25:15 
   10   410 T.J. Guzik           40 Brentwood          TN   25:19   25:33 
   11   492 Loggins Tom          40                         25:47   25:50 
   12   247 Mark Million         42 Columbia           TN   26:33   26:47 
   13   416 Mike Mullican        44 Franklin           TN   26:56   26:55 
   14   281 Michael Reynolds     43 Franklin           TN   26:47   26:55 
   15   527 Mann Thomas          41                         28:04   28:08 
   16   269 Doug Park            40 Franklin           TN   29:11   29:13 
   17   336 Len Tropea           40 Franklin           TN   29:12   29:23 
   18    22 Mike Benson          44 Smyrna             TN   30:04   30:30 
   19    66 Barry Cramer         42 Franklin           TN   31:07   31:15 
   20   367 Victor White         42 Franklin           TN   31:44   31:49 
   21   478 Goodheart Hayden     40                         37:16   37:39 
   22   301 Paul Shrem           43 Franklin           TN   38:48   39:01 
   23   130 Alan Greer           43 Murfreesboro       TN   42:55   42:54 
   24   358 Kurt Weber           40 Springfield        TN   43:18   43:42 
   25   362 Chuck Whatley        40 Franklin           TN   46:02   46:15 
   26   462 Katsaitis Yiota      42                         50:24   50:40 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 44

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   235 Rebecca Mason        44 Brentwood          TN   22:53   22:52 
    2   457 Abriola Zack         44                         23:24   23:22 
    3    43 Melissa Carolan      42 Pegram             TN   23:57   23:57 
    4   249 Marti Moran          42 Franklin           TN   24:04   24:05 
    5   296 Christi Seckman      44 Brentwood          TN   26:14   26:28 
    6   305 Lisa Simoneaux       41 Thompson's Station TN   26:28   26:31 
    7   143 Millie Halvorson     42 Thompson's Station TN   26:29   26:31 
    8   417 Shelia Mullican      42 Franklin           TN   27:13   27:12 
    9   208 Laura Lane           41 Franklin           TN   27:23   27:25 
   10   430 Courtney Travis      42 Brentwood          TN   27:31   27:45 
   11   529 Reed Adrienne        44                         27:48   27:53 
   12   375 Ashley Woods         41 Brentwood          TN   28:39   28:40 
   13   319 Kim Swanner          43 Franklin           TN   28:49   29:10 
   14   103 Donna England        44 Auburn             KY   29:15   29:17 
   15    20 Breanna Bell         43 Murfreesboro       TN   28:51   29:27 
   16   452 Angela Williams      41 Franklin           TN   30:01   30:01 
   17    54 Gweyn Colaberdino    43 Franklin           TN   30:25   30:46 
   18   118 Lisa Florian         44 Franklin           TN   31:37   31:42 
   19   429 Missy Myers          44 Franklin           TN   31:46   31:59 
   20   497 Wilson Monica        43                         32:00   32:17 
   21   213 Deborah Lawson       42 Franklin           TN   33:15   33:25 
   22   131 Kara Greer           42 Murfreesboro       TN   33:34   33:33 
   23   468 Cheatham Kathy       43                         33:49   33:50 
   24    98 Amanda Durham        41 Franklin           TN   33:49   34:11 
   25   182 Mary Johns           44 Williamsport       TN   36:12   36:27 
   26    26 Diane Bledsoe        42 Franklin           TN   36:50   37:21 
   27   536 Smith Christie       42                         37:59   37:56 
   28   191 Lorie Kellogg        44 Franklin           TN   37:36   38:02 
   29   355 Cheryl Waters        41 Charlotte          TN   37:54   38:03 
   30    38 Michael Ann Butts    44 Dickson            TN   37:54   38:03 
   31   528 Hickman Shannon      41                         39:18   39:21 
   32   365 Kerri White          41 Franklin           TN   40:29   40:34 
   33    90 Julie Dooner         40 Franklin           TN   42:20   42:45 
   34   218 Susan Littleton      43 Franklin           TN   44:39   44:55 
   35   188 Ami Kase             43 Franklin           TN   45:32   46:00 
   36   409 Terri Francescon     43 Nashville          TN   47:32   47:50 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:   45 - 49

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   546 Pierret Mark         48                         19:28   19:25 
    2   391 Daniel Chapuis       48 Franklin           TN   20:38   20:35 
    3   535 Jones Craig          45                         22:40   22:37 
    4   117 Rick Florian         46 Franklin           TN   25:43   25:48 
    5   233 Victor Martin        48 Franklin           TN   25:45   25:54 
    6   405 Clifton Lambreth     48 Brentwood          TN   26:15   26:12 
    7   277 Gregory Reed         46 Franklin           TN   26:33   26:57 
    8   172 John Holmes          48 Nashville          TN   27:04   27:18 
    9   299 Ben Seckman          45 Brentwood          TN   27:19   27:33 
   10   344 Andrew Walsh         45 Thompsons Station  TN   28:16   28:43 
   11   550 Fitzhugh Chad        47                         29:32   29:37 
   12   516 Jacobs Bruce         49                         34:50   34:59 
   13   308 Steve Smiley         47 Franklin           SD   36:39   36:58 
   14   190 Tommy Kellogg        45 Franklin           TN   37:36   38:02 
   15   461 Hurt Eric            46                         38:59   39:00 
   16    27 Steve Bledsoe        47 Franklin           TN   42:48   43:20 
   17   189 Mark Kase            46 Franklin           TN   45:33   46:00 
   18   219 Pj Littleton         47 Franklin           TN   46:16   46:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   45 - 49

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   404 Susan Lambreth       48 Brentwood          TN   23:47   23:45 
    2   135 Dana Griffith        48 Franklin           TN   24:22   24:22 
    3   222 Kim Long             45 Franklin           TN   24:34   25:02 
    4    31 Mary Boer            49 Franklin           TN   29:04   29:15 
    5    46 Shirley Catalina     48 Nashville          TN   34:53   35:57 
    6   207 Robyn Lampley        45 Dickson            TN   37:04   37:37 
    7   306 Stephanie Simpson    45 Brentwood          TN   37:49   38:10 
    8   186 Teri Kahan           46 Nashville          TN   38:18   38:30 
    9   231 Cindy Martin         45 Franklin           TN   44:21   44:31 
   10   415 Mary Cawthorne       46 Huntsville         AL   47:22   47:37 
   11   258 Kim Mulloy           46 Nashville          TN   49:28   49:45 
   12   251 Susan Moriarty       46 Brentwood          TN   55:09   55:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    30 Rick Boer            50 Franklin           TN   21:15   21:13 
    2   435 Roger Conner         55 Franklin           TN   21:17   21:15 
    3   531 Wildes Seary         55                         28:13   28:37 
    4   469 Rob Parrish          50                         29:51   29:53 
    5   338 Michael Turanin Jr   51 Franklin           TN   30:06   30:16 
    6   309 James Smith          57 Murfreesboro       TN   31:49   32:06 
    7   557 Turanin Michael      51                         33:15   33:31 
    8   259 Michael Murphy       54 Spring Hill        TN   34:05   34:08 
    9    86 Reggie Dilliard      56 Franklin           TN   36:05   36:06 
   10    12 Charles Ball         56 Columbia           TN   36:12   36:27 
   11   450 Jeffrey Smiley       50 Adamstown          MD   37:40   38:01 
   12   325 Bob Tanner           51 Franklin           TN   39:50   40:11 
   13   496 Wilson John          51                         43:07   43:24 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   152 Amy Harris-Solomon   50 Nashville          TN   26:22   26:27 
    2   545 Hyde Elaine          54                         31:08   31:13 
    3   284 Bonnie Richardson    50 Franklin           TN   31:08   31:24 
    4     1 Dena Abbinante       57 Burns              TN   31:22   31:25 
    5   260 Deborah Murphy       54 Spring Hill        TN   31:28   31:31 
    6   440 Jennifer Krahenbill  56 Franklin           TN   39:25   39:44 
    7    76 Olga Davis           58 Nolensville        TN   40:48   40:56 
    8   263 Deana Nichols        52 Franklin           TN   49:13   49:28 
    9    33 Polly Brewer         51 Franklin           TN   49:02   49:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   484 Paul Balciar         60                         26:26   26:37 
    2   442 Peter Pressman       62 Franklin           TN   26:42   26:48 
    3   458 Abriola Alex         62                         27:29   27:27 
    4    88 Oliver Dilworth      66 Clarksville        TN   28:01   27:58 
    5   403 Henry Wearsch        69 Westlake           OH   32:36   32:33 
    6    15 Kim Barrett          64 Franklin           TN   34:47   35:07 
    7   214 Dean Lemk            61 Cattaraugus        NY   35:56   35:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   425 Marjorie Crago       68 Gainesville        FL   35:06   35:29 
    2   243 Gtloria Mercad       63 Antioch            TN   37:24   37:50 
    3   147 Dee Hammons          62 Franklin           TN   42:37   42:37 
    4   451 Sarah Webster        63 Franklin           TN   42:37   42:38 
    5    91 Jeannie Drape        67 Peoria             AZ   49:59   50:09 
    6   167 Mary Hill            65 Franklin           TN   50:18   50:49 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   553 Cicatelli John       70                         27:24   27:29 
    2   146 Wayne Hammons        73 Franklin           TN   42:41   42:38 
    3   276 Edward Raymond       70 Franklin           TN   50:18   50:49 
    4   253 Jack Moriarty        76 Brentwood          TN   55:09   55:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99

Place No.   Name                Age City               St Nettime Fintime 
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= =======