An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=8157

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Bellin Run - 2008 - Teams: Corporate & Sponsor Results

                          32nd Annual BELLIN RUN
                       Green Bay, WI   June 14, 2008
   6/20/2008  7:26AM
           ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
                     (262) 761-8877 www.SMAresults.com

                           MALE CORPORATE TEAMS

  1. 3:11:31 KI                                      (  38:19)
==================================================
  1    35:17     305 Jake Keehan            
  2    36:43     148 Stuart Kolb            
  3    38:27     145 Dan Downey             
  4    40:06     146 Eric Fredrickson       
  5    40:58     683 Paul Beck              

  2. 3:29:06 RELATIVE VALUES INVESTMENTS             (  41:50)
==================================================
  1    38:20     169 Brian Kohls            
  2    38:52     368 Kevin Kohls            
  3    42:43     816 Mark Kohls             
  4    43:01     893 Kent Kohls             
  5    46:10     817 Richard Kohls          

  3. 3:29:52 PROCTER & GAMBLE                        (  41:59)
==================================================
  1    39:26     167 Jeff Metzger           
  2    41:29     793 Jon Legois             
  3    42:50     782 Tom Deuso              
  4    42:56     792 Lonnie Lapacz          
  5    43:11     781 Mark Deterville        

  4. 3:30:02 GEORGIA PACIFIC                         (  42:01)
==================================================
  1    38:56     122 Joe Manders            
  2    40:29     119 Bob Bins               
  3    43:01    2034 Paul VanSistine        
  4    43:39     924 Leon Mleziva           
  5    43:57    1762 Ron Enderby            

  5. 3:34:39 ONEIDA CASINO                           (  42:56)
==================================================
  1    29:57      10 Luke Humphrey          
  2    43:08     751 Anthony Kuchma         
  3    45:22     957 Ted Sutrick            
  4    47:26    3200 Rick Fuller            
  5    48:46     743 Chad Cornelius         

  6. 3:36:44 BELLIN HEALTH                           (  43:21)
==================================================
  1    37:12    4694 Kim Lasecki            
  2    39:31     110 Jim Dietsche           
  3    43:35     449 Steven Novotny         
  4    48:07     448 Kevin McGurk           
  5    48:19     445 Mike Gerke             

  7. 3:40:29 GREATER GREEN BAY YMCA                  (  44:06)
==================================================
  1    39:46    1649 Maxwell Prange         
  2    40:26     124 Corey Kunzer           
  3    44:51    2593 Kevin E McDonald       
  4    44:56     126 Benjamin Overeem       
  5    50:30     909 Randall Smith          

  8. 3:46:42 MEGTEC SYSTEMS                          (  45:21)
==================================================
  1    40:17     157 Scott Latusek          
  2    42:49     719 Thomas Romnek          
  3    46:10     721 Casey Yttre            
  4    48:31     720 Edward Salmon          
  5    48:55     718 Brad Carpenter         

  9. 3:46:49 BELMARK, INC.                           (  45:22)
==================================================
  1    41:05     112 Gary Riopelle          
  2    43:04     452 James Aerts            
  3    45:54     458 Jay Thomley            
  4    46:10     455 Scott Kohls            
  5    50:36     456 Steve Landes           

 10. 3:47:18 FOTH                                    (  45:28)
==================================================
  1    41:00     117 Stephen Lehrke         
  2    44:55     523 Ronald VanStraten      
  3    45:38    2567 Robert Simmer          
  4    47:32     519 Steve Laszewski        
  5    48:13    6089 Axel Riemer            

 11. 3:48:18 GREEN BAY PACKERS                       (  45:40)
==================================================
  1    44:37     552 Troy Lardinois         
  2    44:41     554 Aaron Popkey           
  3    45:17     550 Doug Collins           
  4    46:46    6180 Ian White              
  5    46:57    6173 Allen Johnson          

 12. 3:48:31 PACKAGING DYNAMICS                      (  45:43)
==================================================
  1    39:44    7960 Roger Prevot           
  2    44:27     764 Jerry Feldhausen       
  3    47:32     916 Jeff Rettler           
  4    47:53     765 Mark Szczepanik        
  5    48:55     763 Dan Boucher            

 13. 3:49:21 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL                      (  45:53)
==================================================
  1    44:36     826 Sean Claton            
  2    45:18     827 Stefan Elliott         
  3    45:54     832 Ted Ludolph            
  4    46:28     171 Shawn Murphy           
  5    47:05    4172 Alex Maybrodsky        

 14. 3:49:44 SCHREIBER FOODS                         (  45:57)
==================================================
  1    42:18     848 John Ward              
  2    42:18     846 Jason Salzwedel        
  3    46:36     840 Trevor Farrell         
  4    48:08     845 Thomas Keene           
  5    50:24    3338 Jeremy Wiernasz        

 15. 3:52:32 GREEN BAY PACKAGING INC.                (  46:31)
==================================================
  1    38:16     183 Robert Wilcox          
  2    43:24     549 Craig Hesselink        
  3    44:54     925 Don Hermes             
  4    52:03    4697 Roy Schneider          
  5    53:55    2615 Ramon Vasquez          

 16. 3:52:41 LAFORCE INC.                            (  46:33)
==================================================
  1    39:37     151 Ryan Cavanaugh         
  2    45:46     710 Bruce Massey           
  3    46:31    1413 Brian Mannering        
  4    49:15     704 Travis Berg            
  5    51:32    3126 Jon Wech               

 17. 3:55:02 BROWN COUNTY                            (  47:01)
==================================================
  1    42:29     477 Casey Sinclair         
  2    45:55    1914 Timothy Thomas         
  3    47:11    2506 Matt Kriese            
  4    49:32     469 Matthew Heyroth        
  5    49:55     478 Kurt Voster            

 18. 3:55:35 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP, INC.          (  47:07)
==================================================
  1    45:29     589 Steve Kleman           
  2    45:36     588 Michael Hein           
  3    47:25    2702 Jeff Clark             
  4    48:32     590 Craig Moeller          
  5    48:33     587 Steve Gardner          

 19. 3:56:29 PAPER CONVERTING MACHINE COMPANY        (  47:18)
==================================================
  1    39:21     164 Steve Jansen           
  2    46:08    7967 Randy Bohn             
  3    49:12     771 Randy Heyrman          
  4    50:39     768 Ryan Carriveau         
  5    51:09     773 Mitchell Rice          

 20. 3:57:52 GREEN BAY PROFESSIONAL FIRE FIGHTERS    (  47:35)
==================================================
  1    45:14     926 Todd Santoro           
  2    45:45     561 Greg Weddle            
  3    45:48     559 Joel Krueger           
  4    48:42     560 Bill Mobley            
  5    52:23    4982 Mark Schroeder         

 21. 3:59:17 ASSOCIATED BANK                         (  47:52)
==================================================
  1    45:37     426 Jerry Weigel           
  2    47:16     420 Michael Dunlap         
  3    47:37    3471 Pat Fry                
  4    49:14     424 Andrew Shallow         
  5    49:33     416 Marty Basteyns         

 22. 3:59:43 SHOPKO STORES                           (  47:57)
==================================================
  1    44:14     863 Charles Poppele        
  2    45:04     856 Brian Gruender         
  3    48:57    8145 Paul Jones             
  4    49:26     866 Mark Vine              
  5    52:02    8132 Rick Baranczyk         

 23. 4:00:16 AMERIPRISE AUTO & HOME INSURANCE        (  48:04)
==================================================
  1    46:36     404 Paul Dubois            
  2    47:17     406 John Fierst            
  3    47:24     403 Michael Blahnik        
  4    49:23    2416 Jared Stetzer          
  5    49:36     408 Brian Hanson           

 24. 4:02:43 WISCONSIN PUBLIC SERVICE CORPORATION    (  48:33)
==================================================
  1    42:16    3462 Eric Leinheiser        
  2    46:19     914 Michael Miller         
  3    49:26    3461 David Harpole          
  4    51:55    2017 Richard Steiner        
  5    52:47    3454 Drew Bain              

 25. 4:07:24 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE   (  49:29)
==================================================
  1    44:34     730 Daniel DeMarte         
  2    48:11     731 Mark Franks            
  3    50:35    1786 Kevin Weigman          
  4    51:37     729 Chris Campshure        
  5    52:27     734 Ian Nishimoto          

 26. 4:10:10 INTEGRYS ENERGY SERVICES                (  50:02)
==================================================
  1    42:25     948 Teague Maxfield        
  2    48:24     582 John Tolfa             
  3    49:56     927 Brian Bowe             
  4    53:33    6246 Scott Maas             
  5    55:52    2681 Bill Guc               

 27. 4:13:42 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY            (  50:45)
==================================================
  1    47:38     574 Andy Arvey             
  2    48:35     577 Dan Simons             
  3    51:57    6231 Andy Pichette          
  4    52:06     576 Michael Pollatz        
  5    53:26    6230 John Micheals          

 28. 4:14:14 GREEN BAY PRESS-GAZETTE                 (  50:51)
==================================================
  1    44:02     556 Mark Johnson           
  2    45:27     558 Eric Schurer           
  3    47:23     555 Lowell Johnson         
  4    56:27     557 Timothy Murphy         
  5  1:00:55    2630 John Dye               

 29. 4:14:36 WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL                    (  50:56)
==================================================
  1    41:56     180 Mike Picard            
  2    42:27     178 Nate Lynch             
  3    50:51     894 Paul Weisse            
  4    55:33    3445 Michael Froehlke       
  5  1:03:49    8257 Noel McMillin          

 30. 4:16:53 DELEERS, INC.                           (  51:23)
==================================================
  1    47:14     495 Paul Thomson           
  2    50:26     494 Kevin Ronsman          
  3    51:05    2528 William Bodilly        
  4    53:18    2529 Jim Deleers            
  5    54:50    2531 Tom Deleers            

 31. 4:19:20 DENTAL CITY                             (  51:52)
==================================================
  1    46:32     500 David Sanchez          
  2    49:36     496 Steve Baye             
  3    53:27     501 Jason Strunk           
  4    54:47     502 David Withbroe         
  5    54:58    6041 Al Peters              

 32. 4:19:39 FEECO INTERNATIONAL                     (  51:56)
==================================================
  1    42:08     508 Brett Rittenhouse      
  2    51:54    2012 Brian Madigan          
  3    54:21    2558 Ted VanEgeren          
  4    55:35    3508 Tim Matzke             
  5    55:41    6077 Chris Kozicki          

 33. 4:20:02 HUDSON-SHARP MACHINE COMPANY            (  52:01)
==================================================
  1    47:10     573 Russ Steinhorst        
  2    49:50     570 Eric Loppnow           
  3    50:36    2663 Paul Rademacher        
  4    52:28    2664 Brian Schwake          
  5    59:58    2666 Brian Woodke           

 34. 4:26:45 GULFSTREAM AEROSPACE                    (  53:21)
==================================================
  1    45:38     946 Jim Reichow            
  2    46:18     945 Brian Henn             
  3    56:37    3530 Dave Froeming          
  4    59:06    3531 John Ringlien          
  5    59:06    8430 Rich Petrasko          

 35. 4:27:52 UNITEDHEALTHCARE                        (  53:35)
==================================================
  1    51:14     878 Robert Sorenson        
  2    51:42    3400 Gregg Grunewald        
  3    54:14    3406 Dan Mulvey             
  4    54:50    3403 Jon Lundquist          
  5    55:52    3411 Thomas Weisshappel     

 36. 4:28:45 DEAN DISTRIBUTING, INC.                 (  53:45)
==================================================
  1    47:17     488 Robert Dean            
  2    49:41     493 AJ VandenHoogen        
  3    50:54     489 Jeff Feltheim          
  4    59:36    2524 Jesse Boncher          
  5  1:01:17    2527 Jeremy Stahl           

 37. 4:30:03 ENZYMATIC THERAPY                       (  54:01)
==================================================
  1    44:24     503 Doug Basten            
  2    51:36     504 Robert Richter         
  3    52:34     505 Matt Schueller         
  4    57:37    2550 Gerry Mischler         
  5  1:03:52    6063 David Hoffman Jr       

 38. 4:32:15 GREEN BAY SOUTHWEST HIGH                (  54:27)
==================================================
  1    48:45     943 John Jauquet           
  2    53:49     562 Dirk Johnson           
  3    54:41    5142 Jordan Towers          
  4    54:55     564 Calvin Phomsena        
  5  1:00:05    3490 Tristan Schuld         

 39. 4:36:45 TOSCA LIMITED                           (  55:21)
==================================================
  1    45:48     870 Troy Inman             
  2    47:57     871 Travis Schott          
  3    55:24    3380 Alan Cohen             
  4  1:03:19    8176 Jere Dhein             
  5  1:04:17    8181 Adam Krause            

 40. 4:39:31 WERNER ELECTRIC SUPPLY COMPANY          (  55:55)
==================================================
  1    50:53    3420 Pete Doherty           
  2    54:34     885 Kevin McKeough         
  3    55:06    8242 Bill Ebben             
  4    59:18     884 Brad Coe               
  5    59:40   13120 Andrew Schmidt         

 41. 4:44:02 GRAYBAR ELECTRIC                        (  56:49)
==================================================
  1    47:38     534 Mike Gauthier          
  2    48:59    6115 Jim Dewane             
  3    56:53    2582 Michael Breitung       
  4  1:01:23    6116 David Heimark          
  5  1:09:09    6119 Ross Stainton          

 42. 4:47:23 CITY OF STURGEON BAY                    (  57:29)
==================================================
  1    47:22     484 Michael Smith          
  2    54:03    2519 Chad Hougaard          
  3    54:04    4946 Martin Olejniczak      
  4    58:10    6006 Jake Nowak             
  5  1:13:44    6005 Joe Bilodeau           

 43. 4:48:55 WIPFLI LLP                              (  57:47)
==================================================
  1    48:46     896 Kevin Cherney          
  2    55:39    3452 Cory Spice             
  3    58:52   11253 Ben Lillge             
  4    59:28     897 Anthony Meyer          
  5  1:06:10     895 Brian Blaha            

 44. 4:49:23 HOWARD IMMEL INC.                       (  57:53)
==================================================
  1    50:16    2655 Dean Dequaine          
  2    56:29    2661 Steve Sipiorski        
  3  1:00:27    2654 Mark Bonovetz          
  4  1:00:54    2657 Gregory Immel          
  5  1:01:17    6222 Merle Lemmen           

 45. 4:55:39 GREATLAND CORPORATION                   (  59:08)
==================================================
  1    51:09     547 Paul VanDyke           
  2    53:17    2607 Ed Pichette            
  3  1:00:31     546 Alex Slusarek          
  4  1:01:02     545 Phil Kirchner          
  5  1:09:40    2604 Aaron Bukoske          

 46. 4:55:43 TWEET/GAROT MECHANICAL, INC.            (  59:09)
==================================================
  1    38:39     186 Mike Servais           
  2    52:24     932 Alan VanMun            
  3    52:39    1835 Clark Wagnitz          
  4  1:03:47     931 Donald Delcore         
  5  1:28:14   10212 Mark Lemere            

 47. 5:04:15 WG&R FURNITURE                          (1:00:51)
==================================================
  1    49:32    3431 Jim Greene             
  2    55:40    3439 Adam VanIten           
  3    57:27   10599 Paul Greene            
  4    58:24    3441 Mike VanLanen          
  5  1:23:12    3434 Adam Miller            

 48. 5:10:04 RR DONNELLEY                            (1:02:01)
==================================================
  1    52:55    3548 Dave Renon             
  2    53:19     960 Kevin Pulley           
  3  1:00:16    3545 Daniel Castelic        
  4  1:07:39    8448 Rob Bohn               
  5  1:15:55    8447 Todd Appleton          

 49. 5:12:50 JPMORGAN CHASE                          (1:02:34)
==================================================
  1    45:11     595 Kevin Graff            
  2    58:06    2718 Andy Hengst            
  3  1:03:45    6270 Jacob Jirschele        
  4  1:07:14    2715 Chad Dalebroux         
  5  1:18:34    6269 James Hayes            

 50. 5:19:30 VALLEY CABINET                          (1:03:54)
==================================================
  1    48:57    3413 Greg Bouche            
  2    50:56    3414 Guy Hallet             
  3    58:36    8229 Kyle Chaudoir          
  4  1:13:51    8230 Randall Henrigillis    
  5  1:27:10   13098 Dennis Westberg        

 51. 5:24:28 PDQ MANUFACTURING, INC.                 (1:04:54)
==================================================
  1    48:54     777 Pete Kressin           
  2    53:05    3245 Craig Billings         
  3    55:08     776 David Dougherty        
  4  1:15:32    8355 David Millington       
  5  1:31:49   14458 Mike Gajeski           

 52. 5:38:28 COMEDY CITY/VENTURE THEATRE             (1:07:42)
==================================================
  1    42:05     487 Ben Schoenebeck        
  2    59:50    2523 David Eserkaln         
  3  1:00:06   11699 Jim Lauer              
  4  1:16:52    6009 John Egan              
  5  1:39:35   11696 Jonathan Bruinooge     

 53. 5:54:43 LORDS DENTAL STUDIO, INC.               (1:10:57)
==================================================
  1    53:34     713 Marty Dudek            
  2    57:17    7797 Derek Mueller          
  3  1:01:11   12274 Brian Stoychoff        
  4  1:24:53   12243 Juan DeCastro Garcia   
  5  1:37:48    7795 John Kirsch            

 54. 6:02:04 BEYOND ABILITIES, LLC                   (1:12:25)
==================================================
  1    46:18     462 Kagamba Muiruri        
  2    56:00    2482 Nick Heise             
  3  1:16:27    5929 Randy Ellerman         
  4  1:31:37    5930 Sean Falk              
  5  1:31:42    5931 Jeffrey Johnson        

 55. 6:05:07 WS PACKAGING GROUP INC                  (1:13:02)
==================================================
  1    41:26     907 Mike Jovanovich        
  2  1:03:37    3470 Michael Tust           
  3  1:09:12    8294 Randal Sibilsky        
  4  1:34:46   13194 Michael Bair           
  5  1:36:06   13208 Patrick Olsen          

 56. 6:15:44 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS       (1:15:09)
==================================================
  1    50:45    3375 Matt Schachtner        
  2  1:04:54    3374 Todd Kane              
  3  1:09:06    8158 Adam Drefcinski        
  4  1:32:51   12861 Peter LaPlant          
  5  1:38:08   12874 Troy Theis             

 57. 6:28:45 ALGOMA HARDWOODS, INC.                  (1:17:45)
==================================================
  1    53:54     402 Lee Jorgenson          
  2    54:52    2401 Scott Grovogel         
  3  1:00:33    2402 John Hanmann           
  4  1:40:17   11323 Adam Wonsowicz         
  5  1:59:09   11308 Allan Jablonsky        

 58. 6:34:57 CLEANING SYSTEMS, INC.                  (1:19:00)
==================================================
  1    49:58     485 James Beno             
  2  1:03:54    6008 Jim Koch               
  3  1:24:42   11686 Jeff Paluch            
  4  1:36:58   11685 Richard Martens        
  5  1:39:25   11677 David Krause           

 59. 6:43:16 THE KONOP COMPANIES                     (1:20:40)
==================================================
  1    55:23    3376 Brad Lemke             
  2  1:09:47   15321 Michael Piontek        
  3  1:28:13   12891 Glen Borley            
  4  1:30:17   12897 Tom Konop              
  5  1:39:36   12901 Karl Rouse             

 60. 6:50:03 VIKING ELECTRIC SUPPLY                  (1:22:01)
==================================================
  1    51:47    8235 Pat Saladin            
  2  1:01:37    8236 Eric Schmidt           
  3  1:28:53   13100 Jed Astin              
  4  1:43:51   13103 Brian Heidl            
  5  1:43:55   13107 Joseph Weber           

 61. 7:30:22 PENSKE TRUCK LEASING CO., L.P.          (1:30:05)
==================================================
  1  1:10:01    7995 Neil Larson            
  2  1:16:34    7996 Stacy VanScoyk         
  3  1:37:57   12569 Matt Dunlap            
  4  1:42:49   14807 Ryan Lorenz            
  5  1:43:01   12570 Ben Wilderman          





                          32nd Annual BELLIN RUN
                       Green Bay, WI   June 14, 2008
   6/20/2008  7:26AM
           ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
                     (262) 761-8877 www.SMAresults.com

                          FEMALE CORPORATE TEAMS

  1. 3:48:44 BELLIN HEALTH                           (  45:45)
==================================================
  1    42:55     111 Carol LeGate           
  2    43:23     443 Melissa Brockman       
  3    45:40     922 Anne Vollrath          
  4    46:57     447 Linda Maxwell          
  5    49:49    2471 Melinda Wydeven        

  2. 3:51:18 GREATER GREEN BAY YMCA                  (  46:16)
==================================================
  1    42:28     940 Andrea Dalebroux       
  2    44:31     910 Marie Sumnicht         
  3    47:04    6120 Laura Ahnen            
  4    48:28     538 Toni Jaeckels          
  5    48:47     536 Nancy Herlache         

  3. 4:02:42 KI                                      (  48:33)
==================================================
  1    43:12     684 Jennifer Cootway       
  2    46:28     703 Julie Weizenicker      
  3    50:43    3070 Lisa Cornette          
  4    50:53     698 Melissa Rotenberger    
  5    51:26    3071 Lori Dahlke            

  4. 4:04:26 ONEIDA CASINO                           (  48:54)
==================================================
  1    45:50     742 Jill Caelwaerts        
  2    46:58     956 Meghan Merryfield      
  3    48:01     954 Dionne Jacobs          
  4    51:35     745 Jessica Danforth       
  5    52:02     749 Amy Griesbach          

  5. 4:13:20 SHOPKO STORES                           (  50:40)
==================================================
  1    42:07     853 Debbie Genna           
  2    51:25    3356 Kathy Kelly            
  3    52:13    3363 Camelle Meyer          
  4    53:06     851 Hollie Brzezinski      
  5    54:29    3361 Heidi Matzke           

  6. 4:15:00 WS PACKAGING GROUP INC                  (  51:00)
==================================================
  1    48:36    3465 Kristi Luedke          
  2    48:42     906 Anne Detjen            
  3    50:46     905 Sherri Kuss            
  4    52:15     908 Julie Moore            
  5    54:41    3464 Corinna Farley         

  7. 4:15:47 UNITEDHEALTHCARE                        (  51:10)
==================================================
  1    35:16   13023 Kathy Heili            
  2    51:12   13073 Linsay Tinberg         
  3    54:14    3401 Erin Humecki           
  4    56:42    8218 Sarah Robinson         
  5    58:23    3397 Cheri Dudra            

  8. 4:22:45 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL                      (  52:33)
==================================================
  1    47:46     963 Chrissy Magnin         
  2    50:07     830 Janet Kubsh            
  3    52:47     831 Jean LeVash            
  4    55:01    8099 Kelly Smullen          
  5    57:04    3288 Janelle Anderson       

  9. 4:30:34 ENZYMATIC THERAPY                       (  54:07)
==================================================
  1    52:45     468 Kerri Frake            
  2    53:32    2555 Deborah Warick         
  3    54:40    2546 Kristin Elliott        
  4    54:42    2552 Marisa Schewe          
  5    54:55    2549 Janelle Jandrain       

 10. 4:30:47 PROCTER & GAMBLE                        (  54:10)
==================================================
  1    52:20    3277 Christine Whitlock     
  2    53:24     779 Michele Champeau       
  3    53:35    3273 Jennifer Sims          
  4    55:27     802 Suzie Prue             
  5    56:01     794 Debbie Leja-Grady      

 11. 4:33:43 AMERIPRISE AUTO & HOME INSURANCE        (  54:45)
==================================================
  1    53:56    2410 Michelle Jensen        
  2    54:17    5825 Jill McCaughn          
  3    55:03    2409 Adrianna Jensen        
  4    55:03    2417 Maggie Wagner          
  5    55:24    2405 Laura Berceau          

 12. 4:33:51 WISCONSIN PUBLIC SERVICE CORPORATION    (  54:47)
==================================================
  1    47:46     936 Jenna Matzke           
  2    48:50    1654 Okho Bohm-Hagedorn     
  3    56:46    8411 Cathy Lindeman         
  4    59:48     902 Wendy Frick            
  5  1:00:41    8279 Kay Kent               

 13. 4:35:03 SCHENCK BUSINESS SOLUTIONS              (  55:01)
==================================================
  1    50:02     823 Michelle Mulloy        
  2    53:52    3284 Christine McGurk       
  3    55:15    3287 Melinda Propson        
  4    55:15    3550 Tammy Bues             
  5  1:00:39    3283 Colleen Kennedy        

 14. 4:35:53 SCHREIBER FOODS                         (  55:11)
==================================================
  1    49:32     837 Amanda Auricchio       
  2    53:16    3318 Ashley Clark           
  3    57:29    4191 Jessica Friendshuh     
  4    57:40    3316 Erin Buntin            
  5    57:56    3330 Maria LeBeau           

 15. 4:36:14 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE   (  55:15)
==================================================
  1    52:28    3168 Sarah Neal             
  2    53:34    3153 Stephanie Bitters      
  3    53:47    7864 Sarah Nelson           
  4    57:50    7850 Brooke Holbrook        
  5    58:35    3173 Pamela Ray             

 16. 4:36:55 LAFORCE INC.                            (  55:23)
==================================================
  1    52:47    3119 Jessica Merchak        
  2    53:15    3107 Kimberly Enter         
  3    55:50     707 Claire DelMarcelle     
  4    57:21    3115 Alyssa Mannering       
  5    57:42    3102 Kris Archambeau        

 17. 4:38:46 ASSOCIATED BANK                         (  55:46)
==================================================
  1    49:19     423 Nichole Krause         
  2    52:13    2452 Jackie Zahn            
  3    56:24    2441 Charity Olson          
  4  1:00:19    2437 Kristy Maney           
  5  1:00:31    2448 Tina Thompson          

 18. 4:42:53 SHAWANO MEDICAL CENTER                  (  56:35)
==================================================
  1    51:53    3343 Beth Petruzates        
  2    53:31    3339 Sally Buckett          
  3    56:47    3341 Jennifer Dunks         
  4    59:47    3340 Kimberly Daniel        
  5  1:00:55   16092 Carey Grieves          

 19. 4:46:30 ASHWAUBENON SCHOOL DISTRICT             (  57:18)
==================================================
  1    47:17    2129 Jennifer Moreau        
  2    55:16    5169 Nancy Bassindale       
  3    59:47    5848 Wendy Hnilicka         
  4  1:00:45   10067 Jackie O'Reilly        
  5  1:03:25    2421 Kristy DeRosier        

 20. 4:46:42 GREEN BAY PACKERS                       (  57:21)
==================================================
  1    54:38    2619 Kate Hogan             
  2    54:52    6178 Lisa Waeghe            
  3    57:14    2620 Melanie Marohl         
  4    59:18    2617 Nicole Gerondale       
  5  1:00:40    6164 Bobbi Cameron          

 21. 4:52:44 GEORGIA PACIFIC                         (  58:33)
==================================================
  1    53:55    2578 Jeanine Kramer         
  2    58:52     121 Janet Kane             
  3    58:57    2581 Connie Clein           
  4  1:00:24    4853 Julie Beilke           
  5  1:00:36    9723 Allie Thut             

 22. 5:01:32 CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES                   (1:00:19)
==================================================
  1    46:45    1876 Sara Picard            
  2    54:29    5990 Lynn Wolfram           
  3    57:58    5986 Katie Hampton          
  4    59:23    5992 Tracey Zollar          
  5  1:22:57    5989 Anne Vogt              

 23. 5:06:21 BROWN COUNTY                            (1:01:17)
==================================================
  1    58:54    5953 Karen Hayes            
  2    59:49    2499 Bonnie DeBauche        
  3  1:00:12    2496 Bridget Clancy         
  4  1:03:14    5202 Jill Champeau          
  5  1:04:12    5959 Karen Klister          

 24. 5:08:53 WISCONSIN DEPT. OF NATURAL RESOURCES    (1:01:47)
==================================================
  1    48:15     898 Shelley Wrzochalski    
  2    50:28     934 Marcy McGrath          
  3  1:07:26    8408 Kristy Rogers          
  4  1:11:11    8409 Raquel Sanchez         
  5  1:11:33    8405 Linda Hanaway          

 25. 5:11:56 INTEGRYS ENERGY SERVICES                (1:02:24)
==================================================
  1    49:08     581 Alicia Jones           
  2    54:38    2687 Karen Vanderwall       
  3  1:02:59    6250 Joanne Weycker         
  4  1:11:16    2688 Sara VanEffen          
  5  1:13:55    6242 Jamie Haines           

 26. 5:21:28 WFRV-TV CHANNEL 5                       (1:04:18)
==================================================
  1  1:00:03    3423 Jill Harkoff           
  2  1:01:01    3427 Shelli Wenzel          
  3  1:04:08    8244 Vicki Boulanger        
  4  1:07:14    3424 Kristin Kent           
  5  1:09:02    8246 Jane Thorson           

 27. 5:27:57 CEREBRAL PALSY, INC.                    (1:05:36)
==================================================
  1    57:44     482 Katie Theisen          
  2    58:23    6003 Debbie Urben           
  3  1:01:39    6002 Kate Pamperin          
  4  1:09:47    6001 Traci Ombrello         
  5  1:20:24    5999 Katelynn Monfils       

 28. 5:33:45 FOTH                                    (1:06:45)
==================================================
  1    53:33     511 Jeanie Ackley          
  2    57:22     520 Krystle Norton         
  3  1:08:49     521 Jackie Perez           
  4  1:13:37    6083 Sharon Felix           
  5  1:20:24   11820 Diana Cholewinski      

 29. 5:34:03 ENCOMPASS EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION     (1:06:49)
==================================================
  1    57:03    6049 Janet Mincks           
  2    57:58    6050 Kathy VanBoxtel        
  3    59:43    2545 Pam Zabel              
  4  1:18:04    6048 Ashley Lubinski        
  5  1:21:15   11755 Mary Hanmann           

 30. 5:34:23 GREEN BAY PRESS-GAZETTE                 (1:06:53)
==================================================
  1  1:00:30    2634 Michelle Palma         
  2  1:01:27    2636 Amanda Schmidt         
  3  1:04:02    6190 Beth Perdue            
  4  1:05:20    6188 Julie Larson           
  5  1:23:04    6189 Denise Martin          

 31. 5:42:57 GREEN BAY SOUTHWEST HIGH                (1:08:36)
==================================================
  1    59:07    2643 Bethany Counard        
  2  1:01:43    2645 Erica Smith            
  3  1:11:45    6202 Jennifer Deuster       
  4  1:14:04    6205 Brenda Johnson         
  5  1:16:18    6209 Adalia Thao            

 32. 5:46:00 WIPFLI LLP                              (1:09:12)
==================================================
  1    58:33    3453 Nicole Weber           
  2  1:06:15    8265 Kathryn Krouth         
  3  1:07:16    8264 Laura Kennin           
  4  1:14:36    8268 Brenda Ziemer          
  5  1:19:20   13161 Jennifer Klasen        

 33. 5:46:08 HOWARD IMMEL INC.                       (1:09:14)
==================================================
  1    59:44    2653 Kristen Beams          
  2  1:06:04    2658 Kayla Kujava           
  3  1:08:41   11961 Debbie Lemmen          
  4  1:10:43   11962 Connie Lemmens         
  5  1:20:56    6221 Amber Ellingson        

 34. 5:46:39 BELMARK, INC.                           (1:09:20)
==================================================
  1    59:24    2472 Julie Gregg            
  2  1:01:57    2473 Linda Horkman          
  3  1:13:09    5923 Becky Watermolen       
  4  1:15:23    5905 Amanda Brigham         
  5  1:16:46    5910 Dawn Elfe              

 35. 5:48:01 JPMORGAN CHASE                          (1:09:37)
==================================================
  1    54:11    2720 Erin Marier            
  2  1:08:46    6271 Carissa Payant         
  3  1:09:17    9751 Stephanie Goebel       
  4  1:12:18    6274 Michelle Sellers       
  5  1:23:29    6273 Theresa Rechner        

 36. 5:50:11 NICOLET NATIONAL BANK                   (1:10:03)
==================================================
  1    55:06    3146 Nicole Coolman         
  2  1:11:53    7832 Karen Young            
  3  1:12:35    7827 Kristine Gardiner      
  4  1:14:00    7831 Sheila Wallace         
  5  1:16:37    7829 Karin McLean           

 37. 5:52:15 PACKAGING DYNAMICS                      (1:10:27)
==================================================
  1    53:03    3221 Anne Marie Lochner     
  2  1:03:28    7959 Sally Pancheri         
  3  1:14:14   12526 Joyce Haen             
  4  1:14:14   12529 Sue Manders            
  5  1:27:16   14668 Michele Englebert      

 38. 5:53:19 DENTAL CITY                             (1:10:40)
==================================================
  1    54:47     497 Kristy Kokai           
  2  1:01:52    2540 Lindsay Gallino        
  3  1:14:26    6044 Ashley Steinbrinck     
  4  1:20:44    6040 Shari Peggs            
  5  1:21:30    6035 Nicole Beeler          

 39. 5:53:52 JOHNSON BANK/JOHNSON INSURANCE          (1:10:47)
==================================================
  1  1:01:55    2712 Kimberly Helmila       
  2  1:02:27    2711 Cheryl Greenwood       
  3  1:08:34    6263 Beth Blahnik           
  4  1:09:09    2713 Pat Lindmark           
  5  1:31:47   12102 Gina Evans             

 40. 5:54:30 INTEGRATED COMMUNITY SERVICES           (1:10:54)
==================================================
  1  1:02:32    6235 Gina Fullerton         
  2  1:09:26    6236 Beth Manning           
  3  1:11:51    6234 Melissa DePas          
  4  1:14:47    2674 Rosemary Jonas         
  5  1:15:54    6240 Carrie Schatzman       

 41. 5:56:05 GREEN BAY PACKAGING INC.                (1:11:13)
==================================================
  1  1:00:38    9533 Alecsandra Fitzwater   
  2  1:03:53    8319 Jane Fisher            
  3  1:06:34    3489 Tina Snover            
  4  1:08:56    6160 Debra Berg             
  5  1:36:04    6162 Melissa Tadisch        

 42. 6:01:18 DENTAL ARTS ASSOCIATES OF GREEN BAY LTD.(1:12:16)
==================================================
  1  1:01:50    6033 Cheryl Treague         
  2  1:06:49    6032 Kelly Mullen           
  3  1:09:13    6030 Lisa Hekenberger       
  4  1:11:38    6028 Teresa Banker          
  5  1:31:48   11735 Sue Christiansen       

 43. 6:02:06 WG&R FURNITURE                          (1:12:26)
==================================================
  1  1:00:25    8254 Lisa Michalec          
  2  1:05:13    3437 Christie Sweeney       
  3  1:08:41    8251 Paula Cummings         
  4  1:15:18    8253 Melissa Meneghini      
  5  1:32:29   13142 Leanne Welker          

 44. 6:03:52 PAPER CONVERTING MACHINE COMPANY        (1:12:47)
==================================================
  1    40:29    7975 Lisa Marcks            
  2  1:10:40    7977 Sheng Moua             
  3  1:16:13    3223 Mary Barker            
  4  1:23:26    7964 Chris Baye             
  5  1:33:04    7980 Mary Polacarz          

 45. 6:12:51 ITT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE                 (1:14:35)
==================================================
  1  1:02:12    2697 Ann Ross               
  2  1:02:16    2693 Jeryl Fleck            
  3  1:16:21    6254 Dee Priddis            
  4  1:19:31    6253 Tiffany Nier           
  5  1:32:31    6251 Rebecca Afshar         

 46. 6:22:01 LORDS DENTAL STUDIO, INC.               (1:16:25)
==================================================
  1  1:01:11    7794 Wendy Frievalt         
  2  1:14:46     714 Kiki Lasee             
  3  1:19:10    7792 Deborah August         
  4  1:20:32   12268 Kimberly Nelson        
  5  1:26:22   12273 Trini Spaulding        

 47. 6:22:06 HORNSETH & CURLESS DENTAL               (1:16:26)
==================================================
  1    59:52    2652 Robin Mayfield         
  2    59:52    2650 Christine Ellickson    
  3  1:11:08    6219 Kim Hruska             
  4  1:35:36   11947 Wendy Fulcer           
  5  1:35:38   11948 Kari Hornes            

 48. 6:26:55 RR DONNELLEY                            (1:17:23)
==================================================
  1    54:53     961 Bambie Thielbar        
  2  1:03:03     959 Lynn Baeten            
  3  1:07:51    3546 Yolanda Hernandez      
  4  1:35:28   13330 Sherry Lemerond        
  5  1:45:40   14104 Jan Allen              

 49. 6:30:29 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP, INC.          (1:18:06)
==================================================
  1  1:03:42    6256 Tanya Bittorf          
  2  1:11:05    6261 Karen Ng               
  3  1:25:00   12092 Cheryl Reed            
  4  1:25:21    6259 Jennifer Irwin         
  5  1:25:21   12098 Rose Weiler            

 50. 6:30:44 NEW ENT & EYE ASSOCIATES OF GREEN BAY   (1:18:09)
==================================================
  1    46:35     722 Jennifer Lynch         
  2  1:09:31    3141 Kari Hallet            
  3  1:11:33   12300 Beth Wadzinski         
  4  1:40:11   16053 Amy Emmer-Conant       
  5  1:42:54   12294 Stephanie Ashley       

 51. 6:38:03 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY            (1:19:37)
==================================================
  1  1:02:06    6225 Patty Belter           
  2  1:22:06   11994 Kathy Goethe           
  3  1:23:18   12036 MaryBeth VanGruensven  
  4  1:25:04   12005 Diane Kiley            
  5  1:25:29   11987 Susan Calaway          

 52. 6:39:38 WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL                    (1:19:56)
==================================================
  1    47:25     889 Michelle Froehlke      
  2    48:44    8258 Michele Uthmeier       
  3  1:23:01     891 Kathryn Hardesty       
  4  1:50:13   13145 Amy McChlan            
  5  1:50:15   13146 Cathy Staeven          

 53. 6:44:08 OB GYN ASSOCIATES LTD                   (1:20:50)
==================================================
  1    47:49     738 Yoon Chun              
  2  1:22:44   12382 Susan DeMott           
  3  1:25:49   12387 Rita Schultz           
  4  1:32:45   12385 Pam Pamperin           
  5  1:35:01   12381 Jill Andre             

 54. 6:48:44 MISHICOT DENTAL                         (1:21:45)
==================================================
  1  1:12:41    8384 Christine Georgenson   
  2  1:12:46    8392 Sarah Mueller          
  3  1:24:43    8391 Cindy Lemmens          
  4  1:25:43    8393 Connie Ott             
  5  1:32:51    8390 Lynne Laack            

 55. 6:51:00 TOSCA LIMITED                           (1:22:12)
==================================================
  1  1:01:51    3385 Martha Mineau          
  2  1:14:03    8175 Kathy Crandall         
  3  1:17:18    8178 Bonni Greene           
  4  1:28:08   14715 Lisa O'Neill           
  5  1:49:40   12910 Kara Kane              

 56. 7:20:09 ALGOMA HARDWOODS, INC.                  (1:28:02)
==================================================
  1  1:21:09   11319 Rhonda VanLanen        
  2  1:27:14    5807 Corrina Wallace        
  3  1:27:58   11313 Marge Rodrian          
  4  1:30:42   11304 Monica Bohman          
  5  1:33:06   11306 Linda Gretz            

 57. 7:22:30 WALGREENS                               (1:28:30)
==================================================
  1    49:59    8241 Heather Noe            
  2  1:32:18   13113 Tiana Rosenfeldt       
  3  1:32:19   13112 Jessica Janssen        
  4  1:42:11   14819 Heather Paul           
  5  1:45:43   13110 Debi Finendale         

 58. 7:28:41 CA LAWTON CO.                           (1:29:45)
==================================================
  1  1:07:36    5984 Gloria Plog            
  2  1:07:40   11635 Lisa Cayer             
  3  1:43:39   16018 Amy Seehafer           
  4  1:43:49   10902 Amber Granius          
  5  1:45:57   11636 Lori Goemans           

 59. 7:40:39 GREATLAND CORPORATION                   (1:32:08)
==================================================
  1  1:03:59    2606 Stacy Ferron           
  2  1:11:52   11887 Janice Krueger         
  3  1:31:22   11886 Jayne Kluge            
  4  1:49:38   11883 Lori Calaway           
  5  2:03:48   11888 Patti Schmidt          

 60. 7:48:03 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS       (1:33:37)
==================================================
  1  1:10:13    8164 Shannon Thomas         
  2  1:34:32   12860 Jolene Lagodny         
  3  1:40:08   12857 Sheila Downing         
  4  1:40:11   12862 Lori Lemmen            
  5  1:42:59   12867 Melanie Parma          

 61. 7:53:45 SAPUTO CHEESE USA INC                   (1:34:45)
==================================================
  1  1:15:09     819 Julie Zolondek         
  2  1:30:54   12693 Sharon Krause          
  3  1:32:41   12694 Donna Messenger        
  4  1:46:40   12696 Lisa Olcott            
  5  1:48:21   12691 Deanna Hurning         

 62. 8:02:36 FEECO INTERNATIONAL                     (1:36:32)
==================================================
  1  1:00:32     509 Elisha Spude           
  2  1:35:11   11805 Laura Davister         
  3  1:46:18   11808 Debbie Johnson         
  4  1:50:17   11806 Carmen Johnson         
  5  1:50:18   11814 Rhonda Spude           

 63. 8:10:08 DELEERS, INC.                           (1:38:02)
==================================================
  1  1:19:11   11715 Tammy Danielski        
  2  1:33:57   11716 Heather Dollar         
  3  1:44:42   11717 Cheri Galecke          
  4  1:44:42   11729 Cindy VanIten          
  5  1:47:36   11710 Johnnie Baird          

 64. 8:16:25 BENEFIT ADVANTAGE                       (1:39:17)
==================================================
  1  1:35:32   11521 Toni Schiltz           
  2  1:38:59   11514 Debra Krause           
  3  1:39:30   11518 Patty Opperman         
  4  1:40:47   11510 Lisa Feicke            
  5  1:41:37    5926 Michelle Everts        

 65. 8:56:18 STOCKBRIDGE-MUNSEE TRIBE                (1:47:16)
==================================================
  1  1:37:26   12884 Debra John             
  2  1:46:03   12887 Rebecca Onesti         
  3  1:48:47   12889 Barbara Stephenson     
  4  1:52:01   12878 Elizabeth Creapeau     
  5  1:52:01   12879 Sandra Creapeau        

 66. 9:13:05 UNITED METHODIST CIRCUIT                (1:50:37)
==================================================
  1  1:45:20   12940 Barbara Hayes          
  2  1:46:10   12965 Melissa Michik         
  3  1:46:50   12953 Sarah Johnsen          
  4  1:53:51   12984 Donna Wilkinson        
  5  2:00:54   12988 Diane Rew              

 67. 9:41:48 BEYOND ABILITIES, LLC                   (1:56:22)
==================================================
  1  1:33:47    5932 Cassandra Soderberg    
  2  1:37:08   15027 Kimberly Vogt          
  3  1:54:04   11528 Lisa Glinski           
  4  2:18:24    5928 Ashley Armstrong       
  5  2:18:25    5933 Jamie Wingers          





                          32nd Annual BELLIN RUN
                       Green Bay, WI   June 14, 2008
   6/20/2008  7:26AM
           ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
                     (262) 761-8877 www.SMAresults.com

                               SPONSOR TEAMS

  1. 4:03:20 BELLIN HEALTH                           (  40:34)
==================================================
  1    36:44       6 Joan Samuelson         F 
  2    37:12    4694 Kim Lasecki            M 
  3    39:31     110 Jim Dietsche           M 
  4    42:55     111 Carol LeGate           F 
  5    43:23     443 Melissa Brockman       F 
  6    43:35     449 Steven Novotny         M 

  2. 4:03:34 KI                                      (  40:36)
==================================================
  1    35:17     305 Jake Keehan            M 
  2    36:43     148 Stuart Kolb            M 
  3    38:27     145 Dan Downey             M 
  4    43:12     684 Jennifer Cootway       F 
  5    43:27       9 Uta Pippig             F 
  6    46:28     703 Julie Weizenicker      F 

  3. 4:19:16 ONEIDA CASINO                           (  43:13)
==================================================
  1    29:57      10 Luke Humphrey          M 
  2    43:08     751 Anthony Kuchma         M 
  3    45:22     957 Ted Sutrick            M 
  4    45:50     742 Jill Caelwaerts        F 
  5    46:58     956 Meghan Merryfield      F 
  6    48:01     954 Dionne Jacobs          F 

  4. 4:38:47 SCHREIBER FOODS                         (  46:28)
==================================================
  1    33:54       2 Dan Held               M 
  2    42:18     848 John Ward              M 
  3    42:18     846 Jason Salzwedel        M 
  4    49:32     837 Amanda Auricchio       F 
  5    53:16    3318 Ashley Clark           F 
  6    57:29    4191 Jessica Friendshuh     F 

  5. 4:40:44 SHOPKO STORES                           (  46:48)
==================================================
  1    42:07     853 Debbie Genna           F 
  2    44:14     863 Charles Poppele        M 
  3    45:04     856 Brian Gruender         M 
  4    45:41       3 Bill Rodgers           M 
  5    51:25    3356 Kathy Kelly            F 
  6    52:13    3363 Camelle Meyer          F 

  6. 4:43:04 PROCTER & GAMBLE                        (  47:11)
==================================================
  1    39:26     167 Jeff Metzger           M 
  2    41:29     793 Jon Legois             M 
  3    42:50     782 Tom Deuso              M 
  4    52:20    3277 Christine Whitlock     F 
  5    53:24     779 Michele Champeau       F 
  6    53:35    3273 Jennifer Sims          F 

  7. 4:46:28 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL                      (  47:45)
==================================================
  1    44:36     826 Sean Claton            M 
  2    45:18     827 Stefan Elliott         M 
  3    45:54     832 Ted Ludolph            M 
  4    47:46     963 Chrissy Magnin         F 
  5    50:07     830 Janet Kubsh            F 
  6    52:47     831 Jean LeVash            F 

  8. 4:53:46 LAFORCE INC.                            (  48:58)
==================================================
  1    39:37     151 Ryan Cavanaugh         M 
  2    45:46     710 Bruce Massey           M 
  3    46:31    1413 Brian Mannering        M 
  4    52:47    3119 Jessica Merchak        F 
  5    53:15    3107 Kimberly Enter         F 
  6    55:50     707 Claire DelMarcelle     F 

  9. 4:57:52 UNITEDHEALTHCARE                        (  49:39)
==================================================
  1    35:16   13023 Kathy Heili            F 
  2    51:12   13073 Linsay Tinberg         F 
  3    51:14     878 Robert Sorenson        M 
  4    51:42    3400 Gregg Grunewald        M 
  5    54:14    3406 Dan Mulvey             M 
  6    54:14    3401 Erin Humecki           F 

 10. 5:55:21 WIPFLI LLP                              (  59:14)
==================================================
  1    48:46     896 Kevin Cherney          M 
  2    55:39    3452 Cory Spice             M 
  3    58:33    3453 Nicole Weber           F 
  4    58:52   11253 Ben Lillge             M 
  5  1:06:15    8265 Kathryn Krouth         F 
  6  1:07:16    8264 Laura Kennin           F 

 11. 6:01:41 HOWARD IMMEL INC.                       (1:00:17)
==================================================
  1    50:16    2655 Dean Dequaine          M 
  2    56:29    2661 Steve Sipiorski        M 
  3    59:44    2653 Kristen Beams          F 
  4  1:00:27    2654 Mark Bonovetz          M 
  5  1:06:04    2658 Kayla Kujava           F 
  6  1:08:41   11961 Debbie Lemmen          F 

 12. 7:29:38 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS       (1:14:57)
==================================================
  1    50:45    3375 Matt Schachtner        M 
  2  1:04:54    3374 Todd Kane              M 
  3  1:09:06    8158 Adam Drefcinski        M 
  4  1:10:13    8164 Shannon Thomas         F 
  5  1:34:32   12860 Jolene Lagodny         F 
  6  1:40:08   12857 Sheila Downing         F 

 13. 7:49:49 THE KONOP COMPANIES                     (1:18:19)
==================================================
  1    50:20       4 Frank Shorter          M 
  2    55:23    3376 Brad Lemke             M 
  3  1:09:47   15321 Michael Piontek        M 
  4  1:28:13   12892 Mary Borley            F 
  5  1:30:20   12894 Terri Glodowski        F 
  6  1:55:46   12900 Kathy Raleigh          F