An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=9173

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Trail Loppet - 5K Run Results


                  CITY OF LAKES TRAIL LOPPET RACES   
                                                                  
                                                              
                                                                               
 
                          5K RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1   1/10     331 Bowen Howard             38 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:01 
    2   1/16     397 John Kohlhaas            22 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:02 
    3   1/10     379 Chris Taylor             43 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:21 
    4   2/10     310 Jason Byers              35 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:30 
    5   3/10     344 Drake Lightner           35 M   St. Paul           MN   21:49 
    6   4/10     319 Mark Garrison            38 M   Minneapolis        MN   21:49 
    7   2/10     396 Steve Quick              46 M   Maplewood          MN   21:52 
    8   3/10     409 Tim Larson               47 M   Circle Pines       MN   22:00 
    9   1/14     386 Johanna Winters          20 F   Minneapolis        MN   22:04 
   10   2/16     322 Joe Gonzalez             26 M   Minneapolis        MN   22:33 
   11   1/13     380 Lisa Trainor             49 F   Maple Grove        MN   23:17 
   12   4/10     399 Erik Peterson            45 M   Golden Valley      MN   24:24 
   13   5/10     400 Harold Buck              42 M   New Hope           MN   24:46 
   14   2/14     309 Angela Byers             28 F   Minneapolis        MN   24:58 
   15   5/10     403 Pete Hanna               34 M   Minneapolis        MN   25:23 
   16   1/3      404 Vonte Copeiann           16 M   Minneapolis        MN   26:06 
   17   3/16     332 Anders Johnson           25 M   Roseville          MN   26:24 
   18   4/16     323 Jeffrey Hainlen          25 M   Stillwater         MN   26:25 
   19   1/8      316 Jeff Erickson            53 M   Saint Paul         MN   26:25 
   20   1/3      339 Kathryn Ladig            17 F   St. Peter          MN   26:32 
   21   5/16     312 Nick Cmiel               20 M   Arden Hills        MN   26:48 
   22   2/8      365 John Pitera              50 M   St. Paul           MN   27:02 
   23   2/13     371 Gretchen Rohweder        40 F   Minnetonka         MN   27:10 
   24   3/8      394 Ben Larson               54 M   Corcoran           MN   27:21 
   25   6/10     395 Mike McCloscky           49 M   Minneapolis        MN   27:24 
   26   6/16     390 Karl Young               23 M   Forest Lake        MN   27:24 
   27   1/14     417 Meghann Schmidt          30 F   Minneapolis        MN   27:49 
   28   3/14     401 Amy Moran                29 F   Minneapolis        MN   27:58 
   29   6/10     402 Ryan Chaquette           30 M   Minneapolis        MN   27:58 
   30   4/8      370 Dave Roehrick            51 M   Plymouth           MN   28:32 
   31   3/13     318 Pam Fickeuscher          40 F   Minneapolis        MN   28:33 
   32   4/13     364 Susan Peterson           40 F   St Louis Park      MN   28:35 
   33   5/13     383 Marise Widmer            48 F   St. Paul           MN   28:54 
   34   7/10     362 Paul Parins              39 M   Stillwater         MN   28:57 
   35   7/10     373 Dan Seeman               47 M   Chanhassen         MN   29:06 
   36   2/14     337 Heather Kosec            31 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:10 
   37   1/4      360 Stephen Paladie          65 M   Bloomington        MN   29:19 
   38   7/16     416 Jerod Lulius             29 M   Minneapolis        MN   29:19 
   39   8/10     315 Nicholas Edwards         31 M   Minneapolis        MN   29:29 
   40   4/14     385 Jessica Willey           25 F   Eden Prairie       MN   29:31 
   41   8/16     376 Nolan Soltvedt           24 M   Richfield          MN   29:32 
   42   6/13     345 Cindy Machus             48 F   Mahtomedi          MN   29:33 
   43   2/3      311 Merrily Calkins          18 F   Woodbury           MN   29:44 
   44   5/8      355 Tom O'Neal               57 M   Minneapolis        MN   29:45 
   45   6/8      305 Paul Bloomberg           52 M   Mendota Heights    MN   29:51 
   46   7/13     368 Laurie Roberts           41 F   Plymouth           MN   30:02 
   47   9/16     343 Benjamin Lehman          20 M   Ramsey             MN   30:07 
   48   3/3      341 Michelle Lane            19 F   Edina              MN   30:08 
   49   7/8      414 Bob Wujek                52 M   Jordan             MN   30:10 
   50  10/16     326 Matthew Hendricks        26 M   Minneapolis        MN   30:11 
   51   2/3      406 Macio Jefferson          17 M   Minneapolis        MN   30:30 
   52   3/3      405 Eduardo Morales          12 M   Minneapolis        MN   30:35 
   53   8/10     407 Tim Briukmauu            47 M   Bloomington        MN   30:40 
   54   5/14     302 Jenna Barke              24 F   St. Paul           MN   30:41 
   55   6/14     334 Marie Jordan             20 F   Roseville          MN   30:42 
   56   8/13     411 Kari Meyer               42 F   Golden Valley      MN   31:09 
   57   2/4      348 John Masiulis            62 M   St. Paul           MN   31:19 
   58   7/14     328 Megan Hoffman            25 F   Minneapolis        MN   32:05 
   59   8/14     372 Katie Schomaker          24 F   Roseville          MN   32:12 
   60   9/14     361 Heather Panzer           26 F   Crystal            MN   32:28 
   61  11/16     389 Alex Young               28 M   Crystal            MN   32:28 
   62  10/14     412 Jennifer Sneden          25 F   St. Paul           MN   32:48 
   63   9/13     398 Heidi Fredeen            47 F   Robbinsdale        MN   32:51 
   64  10/13     314 Kelly Doyle              47 F   Edina              MN   32:56 
   65  12/16     351 Brad Mills               20 M   Mounds View        MN   33:08 
   66  11/13     325 Kate Havelin             47 F   St. Paul           MN   33:32 
   67   3/4      308 Tom Brix                 66 M   Plymouth           MN   33:37 
   68   3/14     382 Brook Wheeler            33 F   Maple Grove        MN   33:40 
   69   9/10     369 Greg Rodgers             39 M   Minneapolis        MN   33:44 
   70  13/16     342 Willy Lee                29 M   Minneapolis        MN   33:46 
   71   8/8      356 Paul Obrien              53 M   St.  Louis Park    MN   33:51 
   72  14/16     336 Brett Kosec              27 M   Minneapolis        MN   34:41 
   73   4/14     378 Angelique Struyk         38 F   Golden Valley      MN   34:46 
   74   4/4      363 Bill Peterson            66 M   Helena             MT   34:55 
   75  15/16     350 Zach Miller              27 M   St. Louis Park     MN   35:09 
   76  12/13     366 Dana Rasmussen           46 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:18 
   77   5/14     381 Heather Vietz            39 F   Roseville          MN   35:27 
   78   6/14     353 Sarah Nassif             35 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:38 
   79  11/14     303 Beth Barrett             28 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:25 
   80   7/14     306 Stacey Boggs             35 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:26 
   81  13/13     415 Patty Juola              40 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:27 
   82   8/14     317 Traci Esades             37 F   Minneapolis        MN   36:41 
   83   1/1      359 Rosemary Paar            54 F   Waterloo           IA   36:41 
   84   9/10     410 Vincent Esades           40 M   Minneapolis        MN   36:42 
   85  10/10     375 James Shipley            37 M   Minneapolis        MN   37:39 
   86   9/14     367 Gretchen Rierson         36 F   St Louis Park      MN   37:39 
   87  10/14     391 Rika Young               34 F   Minneapolis        MN   38:45 
   88  11/14     352 Melinda Moses            31 F   Anoka              MN   39:17 
   89  12/14     329 Sarah Hogfoss            22 F   St Paul            MN   39:38 
   90  12/14     393 Brenda Zachman           31 F   St. Paul, Mn       MN   40:46 
   91  13/14     388 Petra Wonders            27 F   Minneapolis        MN   41:15 
   92  16/16     347 Jason Marsh              23 M   St Paul            MN   43:37 
   93  14/14     335 Elizabeth Kelley         26 F   Bloomington        MN   48:41 
   94  13/14     408 Lela Mathison            35 F   Minneapolis        MN   48:57 
   95  10/10     392 Tom Young                43 M   Minneapolis        MN   49:25 
   96  14/14     327 Molly Hillstrom          31 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:10:04 

results by ChampionChip Minnesota      results posted at: www.onlineracereslts.com