PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 11, 2010
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. WEST CLAY
6 7 10 13 27 (42) (48) = 63
LUKE HAMACHEK, BRETT SHERMAN, MAXTON COPELAND, ANDERSON DAVID, ALLEN
ZHENG, COLIN TAYLOR, HARRISON MEARS
2. MOHAWK TRAILS
2 11 15 20 23 (26) (46) = 71
BENJAMIN MILLER, BRAEDEN SMITH, JACK CAMPANELLA, CALEB KAOPUIKI, ETHAN
PRYOR, ETHAN SICKELS, SAM HELDT
3. SMOKY ROW
1 12 16 25 37 (53) = 91
EVAN VEATCH, STEPHAN CHIOREAN, NICK MONTGOMERY, PRANAV SRIRAM, ANDREW
TODD, ALEXANDER SPANENBERG
4. CARMEL
5 18 19 24 30 (35) (39) = 96
KAI GONZALEZ, CABOT STIMSON, BEN MCDONALD, MICHAEL DOMAN, JACOB LONG,
WESLEY KUNDA, JOHN SENUTA
5. WOODBROOK
9 14 22 28 38 (47) (51) = 111
IZAK ORONO, JACOB HOLT, RYAN CARLTON, JACOB CONN, MICHAEL DOBIE, JACOB
ALFORD, GRIFFIN GONZALEZ
6. TOWNE MEADOW
8 21 29 33 43 (44) = 134
TUCKER SHANNON, MATTHEW MOON, ETHAN KROHNE, BENJAMIN HOLTZLANDER, ZEV
BURTON, AAKASH ROY
7. FOREST DALE
4 17 36 40 41 (52) (54) = 138
STEPHEN ABSHIRE, JIMMY SNYDER, BEN WAYBRIGHT, JACK ALTENBURGER, RICHIE
MUSTAKLEM, GABRIEL KROMER, BASIL MUSTAKLEM
8. PRAIRIE TRACE
3 31 32 34 45 (49) (50) = 145
KEITA ARAKAWA, WILLIAM CHENG, JUSTIN BERRY, LOGAN WARREN, MATTHEW HECK,
MARCUS AGEE, WILL HAHN
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 74 Trey Harris 5TH Cherry Tree 7:59.5 6:27
2 1 430 Evan Veatch 5TH Smoky Row 8:01.8 6:29
3 68 Michael Conway 5TH Cherry Tree 8:09.3 6:35
4 2 259 Benjamin Miller 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:21.6 6:45
5 3 312 Keita Arakawa 5TH Prairie Trace 8:33.0 6:54
6 4 142 Stephen Abshire 5TH Forest Dale 8:33.6 6:55
7 5 22 Kai Gonzalez 5TH Carmel 8:34.4 6:55
8 6 501 Luke Hamachek 5TH West Clay 8:41.2 7:01
9 7 529 Brett Sherman 5TH West Clay 8:43.7 7:03
10 304 Joshua Watson 5TH Orchard Park 8:59.2 7:15
11 8 474 Tucker Shannon 5TH Towne Meadow 9:00.9 7:17
12 9 588 Izak Orono 5TH Woodbrook 9:02.3 7:18
13 10 490 Maxton Copeland 5TH West Clay 9:12.7 7:26
14 11 273 Braeden Smith 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:18.5 7:31
15 95 Kevin Rivera 5TH Cherry Tree 9:21.4 7:33
16 12 395 Stephan Chiorean 5TH Smoky Row 9:23.7 7:35
17 13 492 Anderson David 5TH West Clay 9:32.2 7:42
18 14 577 Jacob Holt 5TH Woodbrook 9:35.5 7:45
19 118 Tommy Herod 5TH College Wood 9:36.9 7:46
20 15 228 Jack Campanella 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:38.2 7:47
21 16 412 Nick Montgomery 5TH Smoky Row 9:39.3 7:48
22 17 211 Jimmy Snyder 5TH Forest Dale 9:40.3 7:48
23 18 58 Cabot Stimson 5TH Carmel 9:45.5 7:53
24 19 37 Ben McDonald 5TH Carmel 9:46.9 7:54
25 20 252 Caleb Kaopuiki 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:48.3 7:55
26 139 Zane Williams 5TH College Wood 10:02.5 8:06
27 21 607 Matthew Moon 5TH Towne Meadow 10:03.5 8:07
28 22 558 Ryan Carlton 5TH Woodbrook 10:05.6 8:09
29 23 264 Ethan Pryor 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:06.0 8:09
30 24 16 Michael Doman 5TH Carmel 10:08.1 8:11
31 25 422 Pranav Sriram 5TH Smoky Row 10:11.0 8:13
32 83 Blaine Ledbetter 5TH Cherry Tree 10:18.3 8:19
33 26 270 Ethan Sickels 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:20.6 8:21
34 27 543 Allen Zheng 5TH West Clay 10:25.6 8:25
35 28 560 Jacob Conn 5TH Woodbrook 10:28.4 8:27
36 287 Ryan Cole 5TH Orchard Park 10:33.2 8:31
37 29 460 Ethan Krohne 5TH Towne Meadow 10:38.1 8:35
38 30 32 Jacob Long 5TH Carmel 10:39.8 8:36
39 31 321 William Cheng 5TH Prairie Trace 10:40.1 8:37
40 32 318 Justin Berry 5TH Prairie Trace 10:40.3 8:37
41 33 457 Benjamin Holtzlander 5TH Towne Meadow 10:43.4 8:39
42 34 384 Logan Warren 5TH Prairie Trace 10:46.4 8:42
43 295 Mason Horner 5TH Orchard Park 10:54.6 8:48
44 35 29 Wesley Kunda 5TH Carmel 10:58.5 8:52
45 36 222 Ben Waybright 5TH Forest Dale 11:03.7 8:56
46 37 426 Andrew Todd 5TH Smoky Row 11:05.1 8:57
47 38 563 Michael Dobie 5TH Woodbrook 11:06.8 8:58
48 39 51 John Senuta 5TH Carmel 11:24.0 9:12
49 40 143 Jack Altenburger 5TH Forest Dale 11:24.5 9:12
50 41 187 Richie Mustaklem 5TH Forest Dale 11:27.8 9:15
51 610 Derrick Palma 5TH Smokey Run 11:28.0 9:15
52 42 531 Colin Taylor 5TH West Clay 11:39.9 9:25
53 43 606 Zev Burton 5TH Towne Meadow 11:49.8 9:33
54 44 471 Aakash Roy 5TH Towne Meadow 11:50.6 9:34
55 45 345 Matthew Heck 5TH Prairie Trace 12:05.2 9:45
56 46 246 Sam Heldt 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:10.2 9:49
57 47 548 Jacob Alford 5TH Woodbrook 12:12.2 9:51
58 48 517 Harrison Mears 5TH West Clay 12:12.8 9:51
59 541 William Winston 5TH West Clay 12:19.3 9:57
60 49 308 Marcus Agee 5TH Prairie Trace 12:22.2 9:59
61 50 342 Will Hahn 5TH Prairie Trace 12:25.1 10:01
62 375 Matthew Strory 5TH Prairie Trace 12:28.0 10:04
63 51 604 Griffin Gonzalez 5TH Woodbrook 12:43.7 10:16
64 570 Emerson Halbleib 5TH Woodbrook 12:50.8 10:22
65 52 173 Gabriel Kromer 5TH Forest Dale 12:52.3 10:23
66 53 421 Alexander Spanenberg 5TH Smoky Row 13:10.1 10:38
67 257 Connor Marsh 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:14.6 10:41
68 386 Sam Wittman 5TH Prairie Trace 13:32.3 10:56
69 347 Jimmy Jarzynski 5TH Prairie Trace 13:34.3 10:57
70 44 Arreola Roberto 5TH Carmel 13:56.0 11:15
71 611 Austin Gonzale 5TH Orchard Park 13:58.1 11:16
72 266 Peter Resener 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:02.3 11:20
73 54 186 Basil Mustaklem 5TH Forest Dale 14:03.9 11:21
74 262 Nicholas Newlin 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:11.6 11:27
75 268 Ian Samir 5TH Mohawk Trails 15:30.0 12:30