PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 18, 2010
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. WEST CLAY
5 6 12 23 30 (32) (41) = 76
LUKE HAMACHEK, BRETT SHERMAN, JACK JOLIET, ANDERSON DAVID, NICK FREY,
ALLEN ZHENG, COLIN TAYLOR
2. MOHAWK TRAILS
10 11 16 22 25 (27) (52) = 84
BENJAMIN MILLER, BRAEDEN SMITH, JACK CAMPANELLA, ETHAN SICKELS, CALEB
KAOPUIKI, ETHAN PRYOR, CONNOR MARSH
3. CHERRY TREE
1 8 14 17 49 (55) = 89
TREY HARRIS, A.J. HUMBERT, KEVIN RIVERA, HARRISON HOLLMAN, CHRIS
HOOVER, AZEEM KHAN
4. CARMEL
7 15 19 26 36 (48) (50) = 103
KAI GONZALEZ, CABOT STIMSON, BEN MCDONALD, MICHAEL DOMAN, JOHN SENUTA,
FREDERIK KEHLET, ARREOLA ROBERTO
5. SMOKY ROW
2 21 24 28 34 (37) (51) = 109
EVAN VEATCH, BRENNAN FITZGERALD, PRANAV SRIRAM, STEPHAN CHIOREAN, MAX
MOROKNEK, ANDREW TODD, ALEXANDER SPANENBERG
6. PRAIRIE TRACE
3 9 33 40 42 (43) (46) = 127
KEITA ARAKAWA, AARON GALLAGHER, JUSTIN BERRY, LOGAN WARREN, MICHAEL HU,
MARCUS AGEE, MATTHEW HECK
7. WOODBROOK
13 20 29 31 39 (44) (45) = 132
JACOB HOLT, JACOB JACKSON, RYAN CARLTON, JACOB CONN, MICHAEL DOBIE,
JACOB ALFORD, JONATHAN VANZETTA
8. FOREST DALE
4 18 35 38 47 (53) (54) = 142
STEPHEN ABSHIRE, JIMMY SNYDER, SAM JORDAN, RICHIE MUSTAKLEM, JACK
ALTENBURGER, GABRIEL KROMER, DANILO LAINEZ
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 74 Trey Harris 5TH Cherry Tree 7:50.0 6:19
2 2 430 Evan Veatch 5TH Smoky Row 7:59.0 6:27
3 3 312 Keita Arakawa 5TH Prairie Trace 8:27.0 6:49
4 4 142 Stephen Abshire 5TH Forest Dale 8:29.2 6:51
5 5 501 Luke Hamachek 5TH West Clay 8:33.5 6:55
6 474 Tucker Shannon 5TH Towne Meadow 8:34.2 6:55
7 6 529 Brett Sherman 5TH West Clay 8:37.3 6:58
8 7 22 Kai Gonzalez 5TH Carmel 8:40.5 7:00
9 8 78 A.J. Humbert 5TH Cherry Tree 8:45.9 7:05
10 9 337 Aaron Gallagher 5TH Prairie Trace 8:57.8 7:14
11 10 259 Benjamin Miller 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:04.5 7:20
12 11 273 Braeden Smith 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:05.4 7:20
13 12 510 Jack Joliet 5TH West Clay 9:07.2 7:22
14 13 577 Jacob Holt 5TH Woodbrook 9:10.1 7:24
15 14 95 Kevin Rivera 5TH Cherry Tree 9:10.3 7:24
16 15 58 Cabot Stimson 5TH Carmel 9:13.3 7:27
17 16 228 Jack Campanella 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:14.5 7:28
18 304 Joshua Watson 5TH Orchard Park 9:22.2 7:34
19 118 Tommy Herod 5TH College Wood 9:26.0 7:37
20 139 Zane Williams 5TH College Wood 9:28.2 7:39
21 17 76 Harrison Hollman 5TH Cherry Tree 9:34.9 7:44
22 18 211 Jimmy Snyder 5TH Forest Dale 9:36.6 7:45
23 607 Matthew Moon 5TH Towne Meadow 9:41.4 7:49
24 133 Christian Smith 5TH College Wood 9:42.4 7:50
25 19 37 Ben McDonald 5TH Carmel 9:44.4 7:52
26 20 579 Jacob Jackson 5TH Woodbrook 9:49.3 7:56
27 21 398 Brennan Fitzgerald 5TH Smoky Row 9:53.8 7:59
28 22 270 Ethan Sickels 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:55.1 8:00
29 23 492 Anderson David 5TH West Clay 9:58.0 8:03
30 24 422 Pranav Sriram 5TH Smoky Row 9:58.4 8:03
31 25 252 Caleb Kaopuiki 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:58.7 8:03
32 26 16 Michael Doman 5TH Carmel 10:00.0 8:04
33 27 264 Ethan Pryor 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:06.6 8:10
34 28 395 Stephan Chiorean 5TH Smoky Row 10:15.3 8:17
35 29 558 Ryan Carlton 5TH Woodbrook 10:18.0 8:19
36 30 498 Nick Frey 5TH West Clay 10:18.3 8:19
37 31 560 Jacob Conn 5TH Woodbrook 10:18.7 8:19
38 32 543 Allen Zheng 5TH West Clay 10:19.8 8:20
39 287 Ryan Cole 5TH Orchard Park 10:20.7 8:21
40 33 318 Justin Berry 5TH Prairie Trace 10:21.5 8:22
41 34 414 Max Moroknek 5TH Smoky Row 10:24.5 8:24
42 35 168 Sam Jordan 5TH Forest Dale 10:25.3 8:25
43 36 51 John Senuta 5TH Carmel 10:30.2 8:29
44 119 Caleb Holland 5TH College Wood 10:38.2 8:35
45 460 Ethan Krohne 5TH Towne Meadow 10:43.5 8:39
46 457 Benjamin Holtzlander 5TH Towne Meadow 10:44.9 8:41
47 37 426 Andrew Todd 5TH Smoky Row 10:50.9 8:45
48 290 Tyrece Denton 5TH Orchard Park 10:52.3 8:47
49 610 Derrick Palma 5TH Smokey Run 10:53.6 8:48
50 38 187 Richie Mustaklem 5TH Forest Dale 10:56.4 8:50
51 39 563 Michael Dobie 5TH Woodbrook 10:58.4 8:51
52 40 384 Logan Warren 5TH Prairie Trace 11:22.2 9:11
53 41 531 Colin Taylor 5TH West Clay 11:31.8 9:18
54 42 346 Michael Hu 5TH Prairie Trace 11:34.1 9:20
55 495 Brendan Donahue 5TH West Clay 11:38.8 9:24
56 517 Harrison Mears 5TH West Clay 11:40.5 9:25
57 43 308 Marcus Agee 5TH Prairie Trace 11:50.2 9:33
58 44 548 Jacob Alford 5TH Woodbrook 11:57.7 9:39
59 611 Austin Gonzale 5TH Orchard Park 11:58.0 9:39
60 45 595 Jonathan Vanzetta 5TH Woodbrook 12:00.1 9:41
61 46 345 Matthew Heck 5TH Prairie Trace 12:02.6 9:43
62 570 Emerson Halbleib 5TH Woodbrook 12:15.0 9:53
63 47 143 Jack Altenburger 5TH Forest Dale 12:20.9 9:58
64 342 Will Hahn 5TH Prairie Trace 12:21.4 9:58
65 604 Griffin Gonzalez 5TH Woodbrook 12:22.7 9:59
66 48 25 Frederik Kehlet 5TH Carmel 12:28.9 10:04
67 375 Matthew Strory 5TH Prairie Trace 12:49.3 10:21
68 49 77 Chris Hoover 5TH Cherry Tree 12:56.3 10:26
69 50 44 Arreola Roberto 5TH Carmel 13:00.4 10:30
70 541 William Winston 5TH West Clay 13:02.8 10:32
71 51 421 Alexander Spanenberg 5TH Smoky Row 13:04.1 10:33
72 52 257 Connor Marsh 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:07.7 10:36
73 246 Sam Heldt 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:25.5 10:50
74 53 173 Gabriel Kromer 5TH Forest Dale 13:27.1 10:51
75 386 Sam Wittman 5TH Prairie Trace 13:35.3 10:58
76 262 Nicholas Newlin 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:23.0 11:36
77 347 Jimmy Jarzynski 5TH Prairie Trace 14:24.9 11:38
78 266 Peter Resener 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:30.1 11:42
79 232 Gannon Eichman 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:31.7 11:43
80 54 175 Danilo Lainez 5TH Forest Dale 14:31.9 11:44
81 55 81 Azeem Khan 5TH Cherry Tree 15:46.0 12:43