INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
OCTOBER 1, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Big Schools - Boys
1. WEST LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
1 7 19 24 39 (47) (73) = 90
Cooper Williams, Dylan Williams, Kyle Citro, Leo Bernier, Alex Hummels,
Charlie Randall, Evan Johnson
2. HELADOS CC / CREEKSIDE
8 12 25 29 30 (35) (79) = 104
Evan Williamson, THOMAS REVARD, David Coffey, Brady Harless, Matthew
Croaning, Ethan Noel, Ryan Woock
3. COUGAR XC CLUB
2 32 36 40 42 (76) (81) = 152
Ben Veatch, Jonas Raguse, Mikel Frausto, Zac Leinheiser, Trey Harris,
Evan Veatch, Kai Gonzalez
4. WEST NOBLE
9 11 27 53 65 (66) (87) = 165
Alberto Bonilla, Joey DeLuna, Joe Barrientos, Salvador Campos, Ricardo
Pizana, Alex DeLuna, Fernando Luevano
5. DOE CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4 21 43 46 58 (95) (96) = 172
Caleb Eagleson, Samuel Voelz, Caleb VanderWal, Ben Walker, Mitchell
Miller, Johnathan McKay, Wyatt Privette
6. PENDLETON HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
14 17 28 38 86 (113)(147) = 183
Tony Flood, Tyler Flood, Wren Parker, Steven Winn, Eli Young, Quentin
Simpson, Noah Garris
7. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JUNIOR HIGH
20 23 41 52 60 (85)(102) = 196
Forrest Long, Ben Wagoner, Shahin Saberi, Trey Hubbard, Brayden Watson,
Nathan Eckhart, James Conaway
8. AVON SOUTH
16 50 56 61 80 (146)(161) = 263
Matt Everling, Alan Aguilar, Matt Burkert, Alec Scheerer, Sam Heath,
Zachary Kleyn, Sam Shepard
9. CHESTERTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
5 51 63 77 97 (122)(141) = 293
Emmett Sullivan, Parker Whitmore, Sam Lee, Lucas Rhed, Kyle Krol,
Garrett Dalton, Kyle Sharpe
10. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
18 37 75 78 98 (105)(156) = 306
Chase McQueen, Daniel Gonzalez, Elijah Brooks, Ben Thompson, Justin
Spoon, Jacob Bostic, Robert Pflueger
11. OTTER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
22 44 71 74 100 (117)(131) = 311
Harry Chambers, Dru Keith, Shawn Hapenny, Joe Mascari, Anthony Stewart,
Josh Eddy, Bruce Kearschner
12. CLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
15 59 90 91 93 (106)(137) = 348
Kenji Tomozawa, Conor Lyons, Andrew Kweder, Michael McCausland, GRAHAM
MATTHEWS, Grant Cooley, Joe Evelo
13. WESTFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
13 26 70 127 133 (136)(150) = 369
Sam Henthorn, Aaron Bennett, Desmond Herrell, Ben Higgins, Matt Shaub,
Andrew Meyer, David Jones
14. NOBLESVILLE MILLERS
62 68 84 88 92 (114)(145) = 394
Gavin Miller, Eric Hoffman, Hunter Ingle, STEVE LORIA, COLE MARTIN,
Evan White, Clayton Ali
15. CENTER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
6 82 83 99 126 (132)(155) = 396
Connor Campbell, Noah Rhoten, Zachary Ellis, Kaleb Hennessy, Jacob
Cooper, Nathan Fill, Nolan Miller
16. MORGAN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL
3 33 121 125 152 (167)(180) = 434
Ben Savage, Brett Lemmons, Aaron Savage, Ben Johansen, Luke Lemmons,
Jacob Ogiego, Casey Abbett
17. JASPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
34 72 89 103 142 (153)(178) = 440
Kyle Knies, Seven Sermersheim, Chris Brake, Nolan Kiefer, Caleb Dosch,
Noah Mehringer, Matt Head
18. WAWASEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
48 67 69 128 129 (144)(158) = 441
Brady Robinson, Jaxon Bame, Tyler Griffith, Austin Shrack, Sam Griner,
Chuck Impy, Marcos Mejia
19. GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
31 94 101 109 116 (157)(165) = 451
Hunter Smith, Seth Irons, Dylan Rosado, Sam Johnson, Henry Cushing,
Garrett Henderson, Connor Stout
20. COLUMBUS CENTRAL
10 57 104 151 163 = 485
Ben Rankin, Wendy Foster, Nathan VanDeventer, Ethan Bailey, Ricky
Johnson
21. SCRIBNER MIDDLE SCHOOL
55 110 112 124 135 (171)(172) = 536
Matt Sogge, Tre Hogue, Jonathan Martinez, Xavier Rainey, Bradey
Sanders, Parker Wallingford, Vince Hogue
22. ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
54 118 123 134 138 (139)(149) = 567
WILL SAVERY, JACKSON MARTIN, TUCKER SORRELLS, ZACHARY STEVENS, NOLAN
RANK, THOMAS ARGENTINE, RILEY TURNBULL
23. HIGHLAND HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
45 49 162 164 169 (181)(182) = 589
Michael White, Jacob Austin, Collin Worrall, Brandon McGeorge, Cody
Johnson, Clayton Nevitt, Gabe Shireman
24. CRESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
64 108 130 160 166 (175)(176) = 628
Hunter Hollowell, Dillon Valenti, Zach Baldridge, Jacob Vinson, Dawson
Hertel, Colton Sheets, Evan Kropf
25. BROWNSBURG EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
115 120 140 148 154 (170)(187) = 677
Shane Bonness, Eirik Eggen, James Goff, Jimmy Lawson, TYLER MARGETTS,
Nate Bess, Jacob Oppy
26. MADISON JR. HIGH
107 111 159 168 183 (184)(185) = 728
Austin Crank, Isaiah Nay, Will Monroe, Gunner Jones, Austin Mahoney,
Kirkland Royalty, Blake Kiefer
27. MCCULLOCH
119 143 173 174 177 (179)(186) = 786
Kobe Freshwater, Kaleb Freshwater, Brandon McCoin, Athan Circle, JC
Herring, Tyler Morgan, Ethan Chambers
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 1451 Cooper Williams 8 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 9:39.9 5:12
2 2 891 Ben Veatch 8 Cougar Xc Club 9:40.5 5:13
3 3 1199 Ben Savage 8 Morgan Township Middle School 9:58.5 5:22
4 4 908 Caleb Eagleson 7 Doe Creek Middle School 10:18.7 5:33
5 5 809 Emmett Sullivan 8 Chesterton Middle School 10:20.4 5:34
6 6 783 Connor Campbell 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 10:21.8 5:35
7 7 1452 Dylan Williams 8 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 10:25.8 5:37
8 8 1066 Evan Williamson 8 Helados Cc / Creekside 10:28.7 5:38
9 9 1466 Alberto Bonilla 8 West Noble 10:29.4 5:39
10 10 867 Ben Rankin 8 Columbus Central 10:29.8 5:39
11 1325 Trevor Thompson 8 Riverside 10:30.3 5:39
12 1790 Austin Nolan 8 10:30.5 5:39
13 11 1471 Joey Deluna 8 West Noble 10:30.8 5:40
14 12 1607 Thomas Revard 8 Helados Cc / Creekside 10:31.2 5:40
15 13 1486 Sam Henthorn 8 Westfield Middle School 10:31.9 5:40
16 14 1304 Tony Flood 8 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 10:32.0 5:40
17 15 849 Kenji Tomozawa 7 Clay Middle School 10:32.8 5:41
18 16 725 Matt Everling 8 Avon South 10:33.8 5:41
19 17 1305 Tyler Flood 8 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 10:34.6 5:42
20 18 1245 Chase McQueen 8 Northside Middle School 10:34.9 5:42
21 19 1447 Kyle Citro 8 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 10:35.1 5:42
22 1822 Luke Brandt 8 10:37.4 5:43
23 20 1020 Forrest Long 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 10:37.8 5:43
24 21 914 Samuel Voelz 7 Doe Creek Middle School 10:38.1 5:44
25 1107 Michael Buck 8 Jackson Creek Middle School 10:39.4 5:44
26 22 1267 Harry Chambers 8 Otter Creek Middle School 10:42.8 5:46
27 23 1029 Ben Wagoner 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 10:44.5 5:47
28 24 1446 Leo Bernier 7 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 10:45.2 5:47
29 25 1049 David Coffey 8 Helados Cc / Creekside 10:47.7 5:49
30 26 1484 Aaron Bennett 7 Westfield Middle School 10:48.5 5:49
31 27 1464 Joe Barrientos 8 West Noble 10:48.9 5:49
32 28 1307 Wren Parker 7 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 10:48.9 5:49
33 29 1055 Brady Harless 7 Helados Cc / Creekside 10:48.9 5:49
34 30 1050 Matthew Croaning 8 Helados Cc / Creekside 10:49.6 5:50
35 31 1003 Hunter Smith 8 Greenwood Middle School 10:50.7 5:50
36 32 885 Jonas Raguse 8 Cougar Xc Club 10:50.7 5:50
37 1758 Tyler Kramer-Stephens 8 10:51.3 5:51
38 33 1195 Brett Lemmons 7 Morgan Township Middle School 10:51.9 5:51
39 34 1120 Kyle Knies 8 Jasper Middle School 10:52.3 5:51
40 35 1061 Ethan Noel 8 Helados Cc / Creekside 10:53.5 5:52
41 36 873 Mikel Frausto 8 Cougar Xc Club 10:54.0 5:52
42 774 Logan Samuels 8 Castle Cross Country Club 10:54.3 5:52
43 37 1242 Daniel Gonzalez 8 Northside Middle School 10:54.5 5:52
44 38 1312 Steven Winn 8 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 10:56.5 5:53
45 39 1448 Alex Hummels 8 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 10:56.7 5:54
46 40 880 Zac Leinheiser 8 Cougar Xc Club 10:57.4 5:54
47 41 1025 Shahin Saberi 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 10:58.1 5:54
48 42 876 Trey Harris 6 Cougar Xc Club 10:58.4 5:54
49 43 913 Caleb Vanderwal 8 Doe Creek Middle School 10:58.5 5:54
50 44 1281 Dru Keith 8 Otter Creek Middle School 10:58.9 5:55
51 1109 Cameron McClaine 7 Jackson Creek Middle School 10:59.3 5:55
52 45 1091 Michael White 8 Highland Hills Middle School 10:59.4 5:55
53 46 915 Ben Walker 8 Doe Creek Middle School 11:01.7 5:56
54 47 1450 Charlie Randall 8 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 11:02.0 5:56
55 48 1443 Brady Robinson 6 Wawasee Middle School 11:02.1 5:56
56 49 1068 Jacob Austin 8 Highland Hills Middle School 11:02.9 5:57
57 50 723 Alan Aguilar 8 Avon South 11:03.6 5:57
58 51 810 Parker Whitmore 8 Chesterton Middle School 11:04.0 5:57
59 52 1018 Trey Hubbard 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 11:04.1 5:58
60 53 1467 Salvador Campos 8 West Noble 11:04.6 5:58
61 54 1526 Will Savery 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:05.3 5:58
62 55 1334 Matt Sogge 8 Scribner Middle School 11:05.5 5:58
63 56 724 Matt Burkert 8 Avon South 11:06.1 5:59
64 57 865 Wendy Foster 7 Columbus Central 11:06.4 5:59
65 58 911 Mitchell Miller 7 Doe Creek Middle School 11:07.5 5:59
66 1711 Trey Bomba 7 11:07.6 5:59
67 59 838 Conor Lyons 7 Clay Middle School 11:07.7 5:59
68 60 1030 Brayden Watson 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 11:07.9 6:00
69 61 731 Alec Scheerer 8 Avon South 11:08.6 6:00
70 62 1217 Gavin Miller 8 Noblesville Millers 11:09.2 6:00
71 63 805 Sam Lee 8 Chesterton Middle School 11:09.5 6:00
72 64 901 Hunter Hollowell 7 Crestview Middle School 11:09.7 6:01
73 1791 Jacob Oeding 8 11:09.9 6:01
74 65 1480 Ricardo Pizana 8 West Noble 11:10.2 6:01
75 66 1470 Alex Deluna 8 West Noble 11:11.5 6:01
76 67 1437 Jaxon Bame 8 Wawasee Middle School 11:12.4 6:02
77 68 1212 Eric Hoffman 7 Noblesville Millers 11:12.9 6:02
78 69 1438 Tyler Griffith 8 Wawasee Middle School 11:14.0 6:03
79 1775 Jared Massengale 8 11:14.4 6:03
80 70 1487 Desmond Herrell 7 Westfield Middle School 11:14.5 6:03
81 71 1277 Shawn Hapenny 6 Otter Creek Middle School 11:14.7 6:03
82 72 1122 Seven Sermersheim 8 Jasper Middle School 11:15.9 6:04
83 73 1449 Evan Johnson 8 West Lafayette Junior High Sch 11:17.5 6:05
84 74 1283 Joe Mascari 7 Otter Creek Middle School 11:17.9 6:05
85 75 1239 Elijah Brooks 7 Northside Middle School 11:18.4 6:05
86 76 892 Evan Veatch 6 Cougar Xc Club 11:19.7 6:06
87 77 807 Lucas Rhed 8 Chesterton Middle School 11:23.2 6:08
88 78 1253 Ben Thompson 8 Northside Middle School 11:24.0 6:08
89 79 1067 Ryan Woock 7 Helados Cc / Creekside 11:24.3 6:08
90 80 727 Sam Heath 8 Avon South 11:24.7 6:09
91 81 875 Kai Gonzalez 6 Cougar Xc Club 11:25.3 6:09
92 82 800 Noah Rhoten 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 11:25.3 6:09
93 83 788 Zachary Ellis 8 Center Grove Middle School Nor 11:25.7 6:09
94 84 1215 Hunter Ingle 8 Noblesville Millers 11:25.8 6:09
95 85 1015 Nathan Eckhart 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 11:26.1 6:09
96 86 1313 Eli Young 8 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 11:26.8 6:10
97 87 1478 Fernando Luevano 6 West Noble 11:28.3 6:11
98 88 440 Steve Loria 8 Noblesville Millers 11:28.3 6:11
99 89 1116 Chris Brake 8 Jasper Middle School 11:28.5 6:11
100 90 836 Andrew Kweder 8 Clay Middle School 11:28.8 6:11
101 91 840 Michael McCausland 7 Clay Middle School 11:29.0 6:11
102 92 1577 Cole Martin 8 Noblesville Millers 11:30.0 6:11
103 93 1589 Graham Matthews 7 Clay Middle School 11:30.3 6:12
104 94 996 Seth Irons 8 Greenwood Middle School 11:30.9 6:12
105 883 Nolan Okeefe 8 Cougar Xc Club 11:31.0 6:12
106 95 910 Johnathan McKay 8 Doe Creek Middle School 11:31.2 6:12
107 96 912 Wyatt Privette 8 Doe Creek Middle School 11:31.2 6:12
108 97 804 Kyle Krol 8 Chesterton Middle School 11:31.6 6:12
109 98 1250 Justin Spoon 7 Northside Middle School 11:31.9 6:12
110 893 Drew Watson 7 Cougar Xc Club 11:32.1 6:13
111 99 790 Kaleb Hennessy 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 11:32.6 6:13
112 100 1289 Anthony Stewart 7 Otter Creek Middle School 11:33.2 6:13
113 916 Riley Wilson 8 Doe Creek Middle School 11:33.6 6:13
114 881 Benjamin Miller 6 Cougar Xc Club 11:33.8 6:13
115 101 1002 Dylan Rosado 7 Greenwood Middle School 11:35.6 6:14
116 102 1010 James Conaway 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 11:36.4 6:15
117 103 1119 Nolan Kiefer 8 Jasper Middle School 11:36.9 6:15
118 872 Grant Defalque 7 Cougar Xc Club 11:37.1 6:15
119 104 868 Nathan Vandeventer 7 Columbus Central 11:38.1 6:16
120 105 1238 Jacob Bostic 8 Northside Middle School 11:39.8 6:17
121 106 827 Grant Cooley 7 Clay Middle School 11:39.9 6:17
122 107 1156 Austin Crank 8 Madison Jr. High 11:40.4 6:17
123 108 904 Dillon Valenti 7 Crestview Middle School 11:40.5 6:17
124 894 Austin Weaver 7 Cougar Xc Club 11:41.0 6:17
125 109 997 Sam Johnson 7 Greenwood Middle School 11:41.5 6:18
126 110 1328 Tre Hogue 7 Scribner Middle School 11:42.0 6:18
127 111 1162 Isaiah Nay 6 Madison Jr. High 11:42.0 6:18
128 1714 Hunter Boyer 7 11:42.1 6:18
129 112 1330 Jonathan Martinez 8 Scribner Middle School 11:43.0 6:18
130 113 1308 Quentin Simpson 8 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 11:43.1 6:18
131 114 1224 Evan White 8 Noblesville Millers 11:44.1 6:19
132 115 764 Shane Bonness 8 Brownsburg East Middle School 11:44.3 6:19
133 116 990 Henry Cushing 8 Greenwood Middle School 11:44.5 6:19
134 117 1273 Josh Eddy 7 Otter Creek Middle School 11:44.7 6:19
135 118 1521 Jackson Martin 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:45.0 6:20
136 1052 Zach Gartenhaus 7 Helados Cc / Creekside 11:45.5 6:20
137 119 1168 Kobe Freshwater 7 McCulloch 11:46.1 6:20
138 120 765 Eirik Eggen 6 Brownsburg East Middle School 11:46.7 6:20
139 121 1198 Aaron Savage 7 Morgan Township Middle School 11:46.9 6:21
140 122 803 Garrett Dalton 8 Chesterton Middle School 11:46.9 6:21
141 123 1529 Tucker Sorrells 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:47.2 6:21
142 124 1331 Xavier Rainey 8 Scribner Middle School 11:48.1 6:21
143 1202 Brendan O'Bryhim 8 Mvjhs 11:48.4 6:21
144 125 1194 Ben Johansen 8 Morgan Township Middle School 11:48.7 6:22
145 126 785 Jacob Cooper 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 11:49.4 6:22
146 127 1488 Ben Higgins 8 Westfield Middle School 11:49.6 6:22
147 128 1444 Austin Shrack 8 Wawasee Middle School 11:50.0 6:22
148 1032 Kyle White 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 11:50.3 6:22
149 129 1440 Sam Griner 7 Wawasee Middle School 11:50.4 6:22
150 130 896 Zach Baldridge 8 Crestview Middle School 11:50.8 6:23
151 1108 Meyer Makemson 7 Jackson Creek Middle School 11:51.0 6:23
152 131 1280 Bruce Kearschner 7 Otter Creek Middle School 11:51.2 6:23
153 132 789 Nathan Fill 8 Center Grove Middle School Nor 11:51.3 6:23
154 133 1496 Matt Shaub 8 Westfield Middle School 11:51.5 6:23
155 134 1530 Zachary Stevens 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:52.2 6:23
156 135 1332 Bradey Sanders 8 Scribner Middle School 11:52.9 6:24
157 136 1492 Andrew Meyer 8 Westfield Middle School 11:53.5 6:24
158 1804 Mitchell Schrock 8 11:53.9 6:24
159 137 830 Joe Evelo 8 Clay Middle School 11:54.2 6:24
160 138 1524 Nolan Rank 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:54.9 6:25
161 139 1510 Thomas Argentine 7 Zionsville Middle School 11:55.8 6:25
162 1563 Clayton Fahrnow 8 Doe Creek Middle School 11:56.4 6:26
163 140 767 James Goff 8 Brownsburg East Middle School 11:56.9 6:26
164 141 808 Kyle Sharpe 7 Chesterton Middle School 11:57.0 6:26
165 1060 Jonah Nichol 7 Helados Cc / Creekside 11:57.9 6:26
166 1023 Evan McNamara 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 11:58.0 6:26
167 142 1117 Caleb Dosch 8 Jasper Middle School 11:59.2 6:27
168 143 1167 Kaleb Freshwater 7 McCulloch 11:59.8 6:27
169 1819 Evan Wehmeyer 8 12:00.7 6:28
170 144 1441 Chuck Impy 8 Wawasee Middle School 12:00.7 6:28
171 145 1203 Clayton Ali 8 Noblesville Millers 12:00.8 6:28
172 1266 Zach Burchyett 7 Otter Creek Middle School 12:01.2 6:28
173 146 729 Zachary Kleyn 7 Avon South 12:01.7 6:28
174 1219 Joseph Overton 8 Noblesville Millers 12:02.7 6:29
175 147 1306 Noah Garris 7 Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 12:02.8 6:29
176 148 769 Jimmy Lawson 6 Brownsburg East Middle School 12:03.1 6:29
177 149 1532 Riley Turnbull 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:03.2 6:29
178 1513 Spencer Golde 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:03.5 6:29
179 150 1490 David Jones 8 Westfield Middle School 12:04.2 6:30
180 151 864 Ethan Bailey 8 Columbus Central 12:04.2 6:30
181 1493 Jude Phillips 7 Westfield Middle School 12:04.8 6:30
182 1013 Dan Deeter 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:05.6 6:31
183 152 1196 Luke Lemmons 6 Morgan Township Middle School 12:07.0 6:31
184 153 1121 Noah Mehringer 7 Jasper Middle School 12:07.4 6:32
185 806 Chase Pickford 7 Chesterton Middle School 12:07.9 6:32
186 154 766 Tyler Margetts 8 Brownsburg East Middle School 12:07.9 6:32
187 155 796 Nolan Miller 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 12:09.0 6:32
188 1525 Matthew Rich 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:11.7 6:34
189 775 Zachary Taylor 8 Castle Cross Country Club 12:12.0 6:34
190 1031 Charlie Watts 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:12.2 6:34
191 1578 Brandon Barthel 8 Noblesville Millers 12:14.0 6:35
192 156 1247 Robert Pflueger 7 Northside Middle School 12:15.0 6:36
193 793 Kyle Manalo 8 Center Grove Middle School Nor 12:15.6 6:36
194 1497 Noah Shourd 7 Westfield Middle School 12:16.0 6:36
195 1512 Adam Cash 6 Zionsville Middle School 12:16.3 6:36
196 157 993 Garrett Henderson 8 Greenwood Middle School 12:16.6 6:36
197 158 1442 Marcos Mejia 7 Wawasee Middle School 12:17.0 6:37
198 1205 Zachary Baker 8 Noblesville Millers 12:17.5 6:37
199 1221 Andrew Sarabyn 8 Noblesville Millers 12:18.2 6:37
200 781 Logan Blackwell 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 12:18.8 6:38
201 786 Benjamin Derose 6 Center Grove Middle School Nor 12:19.2 6:38
202 159 1161 Will Monroe 8 Madison Jr. High 12:21.1 6:39
203 1755 Daniel King 6 12:21.8 6:39
204 160 905 Jacob Vinson 8 Crestview Middle School 12:22.0 6:39
205 161 732 Sam Shepard 8 Avon South 12:22.1 6:39
206 1489 Trent Humphrey 8 Westfield Middle School 12:23.1 6:40
207 162 1092 Collin Worrall 7 Highland Hills Middle School 12:23.8 6:40
208 163 866 Ricky Johnson 7 Columbus Central 12:24.6 6:41
209 1210 Alex Foster 7 Noblesville Millers 12:25.4 6:41
210 164 1081 Brandon McGeorge 6 Highland Hills Middle School 12:25.8 6:41
211 165 1004 Connor Stout 7 Greenwood Middle School 12:27.0 6:42
212 782 Zurmak Burford 6 Center Grove Middle School Nor 12:28.4 6:43
213 998 Braydon Kincaid 6 Greenwood Middle School 12:29.1 6:43
214 1491 Justin Mamaril 7 Westfield Middle School 12:30.4 6:44
215 166 900 Dawson Hertel 7 Crestview Middle School 12:32.4 6:45
216 1026 Grant Seach 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:33.8 6:46
217 798 Christian Pluntz 6 Center Grove Middle School Nor 12:36.5 6:47
218 1237 Andrew Royer 6 Northridge Middle School 12:37.2 6:48
219 1201 Darius Chargualaf 8 Mvjhs 12:38.1 6:48
220 1021 Adam Martin 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:38.4 6:48
221 1006 Brock Albert 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:38.5 6:48
222 167 1197 Jacob Ogiego 6 Morgan Township Middle School 12:39.3 6:49
223 1110 Daniel Moss 8 Jackson Creek Middle School 12:39.4 6:49
224 168 1158 Gunner Jones 7 Madison Jr. High 12:42.9 6:51
225 169 1075 Cody Johnson 8 Highland Hills Middle School 12:46.7 6:53
226 170 763 Nate Bess 7 Brownsburg East Middle School 12:47.9 6:53
227 171 1335 Parker Wallingford 6 Scribner Middle School 12:48.5 6:54
228 1027 Zachary Silcox 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:48.9 6:54
229 172 1329 Vince Hogue 6 Scribner Middle School 12:49.0 6:54
230 1022 Craig Martin 8 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:50.0 6:54
231 173 1173 Brandon McCoin 7 McCulloch 12:53.1 6:56
232 174 1165 Athan Circle 8 McCulloch 12:54.4 6:57
233 175 903 Colton Sheets 8 Crestview Middle School 12:54.7 6:57
234 176 902 Evan Kropf 6 Crestview Middle School 12:54.8 6:57
235 177 1170 Jc Herring 7 McCulloch 12:58.3 6:59
236 178 1118 Matt Head 7 Jasper Middle School 12:58.7 6:59
237 1606 Timothy Stockberger 7 Hamilton Southeastern Junior H 12:59.2 6:59
238 992 David Garr 7 Greenwood Middle School 12:59.5 7:00
239 179 1174 Tyler Morgan 7 McCulloch 13:00.2 7:00
240 180 1193 Casey Abbett 6 Morgan Township Middle School 13:02.9 7:01
241 1333 Chad Sogge 6 Scribner Middle School 13:03.7 7:02
242 1001 Dylan Pauley 7 Greenwood Middle School 13:07.3 7:04
243 181 1085 Clayton Nevitt 7 Highland Hills Middle School 13:08.3 7:04
244 1801 Jack Ryan 7 13:14.9 7:08
245 182 1088 Gabe Shireman 6 Highland Hills Middle School 13:20.5 7:11
246 787 Grant Dowling 7 Center Grove Middle School Nor 13:22.4 7:12
247 1821 Luke Wogoman 7 13:27.5 7:15
248 183 1160 Austin Mahoney 7 Madison Jr. High 13:29.1 7:15
249 184 1163 Kirkland Royalty 8 Madison Jr. High 13:30.5 7:16
250 1080 Hunter Mattingly 7 Highland Hills Middle School 13:32.9 7:18
251 185 1159 Blake Kiefer 7 Madison Jr. High 13:38.5 7:21
252 1495 Drew Schmitz 7 Westfield Middle School 13:39.8 7:21
253 1494 Trevor Pirics 7 Westfield Middle School 13:53.3 7:28
254 186 1164 Ethan Chambers 7 McCulloch 13:56.2 7:30
255 1157 Andy Holcroft 6 Madison Jr. High 13:59.9 7:32
256 1171 Jeffrey Herring 8 McCulloch 14:13.3 7:39
257 1485 Nick Egler 7 Westfield Middle School 14:16.7 7:41
258 187 771 Jacob Oppy 6 Brownsburg East Middle School 14:17.3 7:41
259 1172 Noah Lagerkvist 8 McCulloch 14:48.5 7:58
260 1175 Jaylen Weaver 7 McCulloch 15:24.8 8:18
261 1166 Caleb Davis 7 McCulloch 15:25.0 8:18
262 1169 Jacob Gadd 6 McCulloch 17:37.7 9:29