BAND ON THE RUN 5KM * MARCH 10TH, 2012 * CLAREMORE, OK
IPICO TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS
TimeLineResults.com
MALE RESULTS: 5K
Place Name City Age Guntime Chiptim
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =======
1 Oscar Reyes Claremore 20 17:06 17:06
2 Pete Orban Claremore 56 17:24 17:24
3 Bradley Adams Glenpool 35 21:37 21:36
4 Oliver Noesen Collinsville 17 22:05 22:05
5 William Craig Hulbert 14 22:07 22:06
6 Jack Hatzenbuehler Spavinaw 54 22:38 22:38
7 Robert McBride Claremore 53 22:46 22:44
8 Gary Walker Salina 27 22:48 22:46
9 Michael Marks Wagoner 47 23:19 23:18
10 Harley Disheroon Hulbert 62 23:21 23:20
11 Gary Harrison Claremore 52 23:29 23:27
12 Ryan Mays Broken Arrow 25 23:32 23:15
13 Marcus Marshall Pryor 31 23:42 23:38
14 Jonathan McBride Park Hill 29 23:51 23:48
15 Jim Guyot Broken Arrow 51 24:01 24:01
16 Chase Robertson Claremore 15 24:02 24:00
17 Ray Love Claremore 68 24:05 24:04
18 Phillip Oura Pryor 65 24:42 24:39
19 Larry Sanders Claremore 39 24:46 24:44
20 Kipp Love Claremore 42 24:50 24:49
21 Clayton Craig Hulbert 12 24:53 24:52
22 Scott Marsh Claremore 39 25:05 24:59
23 Walter T. Delong Claremore 38 25:15 25:12
24 Kenneth Holmes Stilwell 50 25:44 25:41
25 Andy Hogan Claremore 72 26:02 26:00
26 Larry Rahmeier Claremore 54 26:20 26:16
27 Aaron Fletcher Pryor 31 26:28 26:24
28 Craig Philson Broken Arrow 52 26:44 26:41
29 Byron Craig Hulbert 35 26:56 26:53
30 Shannon Obanion Claremore 39 27:03 26:55
31 Roger Barkley Collinsville 49 27:18 27:13
32 Donald Nichols Owasso 39 27:33 27:27
33 Steve Goins Vinita 42 27:57 27:50
34 Bryan James Gibbs Claremore 16 27:57 27:53
35 David Sharp Muskogee 60 27:58 27:54
36 Ted Heth Bunch 50 28:00 27:51
37 Daniel Craig Hulbert 7 28:09 28:07
38 Brody Young Tahlequah 5 28:18 28:05
39 Chris Bennett Claremore 32 28:40 28:35
40 Allen Wilkinson Tulsa 34 28:53 28:43
41 James Barnes Tahlequah 50 28:55 28:48
42 Dylan New Adair 12 29:01 28:57
43 Owen Butler Tahlequah 60 29:05 29:01
44 Dawson Bielli Claremore 11 29:21 29:14
45 Craig Wilbourn Claremore 34 29:22 29:16
46 Chad Henson Claremore 39 29:24 29:17
47 Ron Mayes Tulsa 65 30:03 30:01
48 John Hammer Claremore 48 30:28 30:14
49 Gene Wiseman Watts 45 30:33 30:21
50 Doug Funburg Stilwell 42 31:12 31:01
51 Henry Wright Tahlequah 59 31:21 31:20
52 Cris Reeves Peggs 48 32:14 32:07
53 Philip Disheroon Tahlequah 29 32:21 32:10
54 Ethan James Claremore 8 32:27 32:10
55 Andrew Williams Claremore 32 32:46 32:34
56 Casey Gowler Claremore 38 32:55 32:43
57 Alan Graham Claremore 51 33:01 32:28
58 James Canfield Tahlequah 44 33:04 32:45
59 Jonah Clark Collinsville 15 33:14 33:05
60 Richard Estes Claremore 37 33:35 33:26
61 Guy A. Wolcott Tulsa 50 36:17 35:47
62 John Cates Muskogee 40 36:33 36:04
63 J. Dewayne Steidley Claremore 52 36:48 36:31
64 Terry Dowler Jay 65 38:10 37:56
65 Brent Funburg Stilwell 21 38:16 38:05
66 Michael Turtle Kansas 41 38:28 38:12
67 Ali Torati Claremore 30 38:48 38:47
68 Michael Ollar Muskogee 48 38:50 38:46
69 Clifton Wofford Colcord 52 38:53 38:26
70 Paul Herrman Jay 36 40:59 40:37
71 Elvis Ludlow Catoosa 54 41:36 41:25
72 Landon Dunham Tahlequah 6 44:09 43:52
73 Donald Debolt Claremore 77 45:52 45:33
74 Randy Hancock Claremore 45 46:28 46:08
75 Scotty Ray Moss Owasso 39 46:55 46:48
76 Steve McElwee Claremore 52 50:18 50:08
77 Johnathan S Little Salina 32 50:42 50:14
78 Carl Briggs Claremore 69 52:41 52:19
MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS: 5K
PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, GUN TIME
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
1 Daniel Craig Hulbert 7 28:09 28:07
2 Brody Young Tahlequah 5 28:18 28:05
3 Ethan James Claremore 8 32:27 32:10
4 Landon Dunham Tahlequah 6 44:09 43:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
1 Clayton Craig Hulbert 12 24:53 24:52
2 Dylan New Adair 12 29:01 28:57
3 Dawson Bielli Claremore 11 29:21 29:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
1 William Craig Hulbert 14 22:07 22:06
2 Chase Robertson Claremore 15 24:02 24:00
3 Jonah Clark Collinsville 15 33:14 33:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 Oliver Noesen Collinsville 17 22:05 22:05
2 Bryan James Gibbs Claremore 16 27:57 27:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 Oscar Reyes Claremore 20 17:06 17:06
2 Brent Funburg Stilwell 21 38:16 38:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 Gary Walker Salina 27 22:48 22:46
2 Ryan Mays Broken Arrow 25 23:32 23:15
3 Jonathan McBride Park Hill 29 23:51 23:48
4 Philip Disheroon Tahlequah 29 32:21 32:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 Marcus Marshall Pryor 31 23:42 23:38
2 Aaron Fletcher Pryor 31 26:28 26:24
3 Chris Bennett Claremore 32 28:40 28:35
4 Allen Wilkinson Tulsa 34 28:53 28:43
5 Craig Wilbourn Claremore 34 29:22 29:16
6 Andrew Williams Claremore 32 32:46 32:34
7 Ali Torati Claremore 30 38:48 38:47
8 Johnathan S Little Salina 32 50:42 50:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 Bradley Adams Glenpool 35 21:37 21:36
2 Larry Sanders Claremore 39 24:46 24:44
3 Scott Marsh Claremore 39 25:05 24:59
4 Walter T. Delong Claremore 38 25:15 25:12
5 Byron Craig Hulbert 35 26:56 26:53
6 Shannon Obanion Claremore 39 27:03 26:55
7 Donald Nichols Owasso 39 27:33 27:27
8 Chad Henson Claremore 39 29:24 29:17
9 Casey Gowler Claremore 38 32:55 32:43
10 Richard Estes Claremore 37 33:35 33:26
11 Paul Herrman Jay 36 40:59 40:37
12 Scotty Ray Moss Owasso 39 46:55 46:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 Kipp Love Claremore 42 24:50 24:49
2 Steve Goins Vinita 42 27:57 27:50
3 Doug Funburg Stilwell 42 31:12 31:01
4 James Canfield Tahlequah 44 33:04 32:45
5 John Cates Muskogee 40 36:33 36:04
6 Michael Turtle Kansas 41 38:28 38:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 Michael Marks Wagoner 47 23:19 23:18
2 Roger Barkley Collinsville 49 27:18 27:13
3 John Hammer Claremore 48 30:28 30:14
4 Gene Wiseman Watts 45 30:33 30:21
5 Cris Reeves Peggs 48 32:14 32:07
6 Michael Ollar Muskogee 48 38:50 38:46
7 Randy Hancock Claremore 45 46:28 46:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 Jack Hatzenbuehler Spavinaw 54 22:38 22:38
2 Robert McBride Claremore 53 22:46 22:44
3 Gary Harrison Claremore 52 23:29 23:27
4 Jim Guyot Broken Arrow 51 24:01 24:01
5 Kenneth Holmes Stilwell 50 25:44 25:41
6 Larry Rahmeier Claremore 54 26:20 26:16
7 Craig Philson Broken Arrow 52 26:44 26:41
8 Ted Heth Bunch 50 28:00 27:51
9 James Barnes Tahlequah 50 28:55 28:48
10 Alan Graham Claremore 51 33:01 32:28
11 Guy A. Wolcott Tulsa 50 36:17 35:47
12 J. Dewayne Steidley Claremore 52 36:48 36:31
13 Clifton Wofford Colcord 52 38:53 38:26
14 Elvis Ludlow Catoosa 54 41:36 41:25
15 Steve McElwee Claremore 52 50:18 50:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 Pete Orban Claremore 56 17:24 17:24
2 Henry Wright Tahlequah 59 31:21 31:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 Harley Disheroon Hulbert 62 23:21 23:20
2 David Sharp Muskogee 60 27:58 27:54
3 Owen Butler Tahlequah 60 29:05 29:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 Ray Love Claremore 68 24:05 24:04
2 Phillip Oura Pryor 65 24:42 24:39
3 Ron Mayes Tulsa 65 30:03 30:01
4 Terry Dowler Jay 65 38:10 37:56
5 Carl Briggs Claremore 69 52:41 52:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 Andy Hogan Claremore 72 26:02 26:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
1 Donald Debolt Claremore 77 45:52 45:33
CLYDESDALE RESULTS
Wt WMA
Grp Actual Age-graded
Plc Name City State Age Wt Time Time %Open
=== ====================== =============== ==== === === ====== ====== ======
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 170 - 999 Lbs.
1 Jim Guyot Broken Arrow 51 201 24:01 20:50 61.92
2 Oliver Noesen Collinsville OK 17 184 22:05 21:05 61.16
3 Chase Robertson Claremore OK 15 170 24:02 22:17 57.91
4 Craig Philson Broken Arrow 52 240 26:44 23:00 56.07
5 Ryan Mays Broken Arrow OK 25 170 23:32 23:32 54.84
6 Henry Wright Tahlequah 59 178 31:21 25:26 50.72
7 Shannon Obanion Claremore OK 39 235 27:03 25:45 50.11
8 Chad Henson Claremore 39 202 29:24 27:59 46.11
9 Allen Wilkinson Tulsa OK 34 170 28:53 28:25 45.42
10 Cris Reeves Peggs 48 200 32:14 28:39 45.04
11 Jonah Clark Collinsville OK 15 180 33:14 30:48 41.88
12 Guy A. Wolcott Tulsa 50 180 36:17 31:44 40.67
13 Michael Turtle Kansas 41 225 38:28 36:05 35.75
FEMALE RESULTS: 5K
Place Name City Age Guntime Chiptim
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =======
1 Nicole McCormick Claremore 29 21:01 21:01
2 Pauline Marks Wagoner 45 22:52 22:51
3 Carmen Welch Tahlequah 43 24:05 24:03
4 Holly Rolston Cookson 24 24:24 24:24
5 Jennifer Bennett Claremore 31 24:28 24:25
6 Eija Etter Owasso 36 25:00 24:58
7 Toby Hummingbird Coweta 42 25:11 25:08
8 Alexis Jones Pryor 33 26:26 26:23
9 Nancy Mayer Claremore 54 26:47 26:42
10 Levita Unger Westville 45 27:20 27:17
11 Tracy Mayhall Oktaha 41 27:44 27:34
12 Rachel Guyot Broken Arrow 12 27:52 27:52
13 Laura Rache Sherman Tulsa 34 28:11 27:50
14 Marcella Morton Westville 60 28:20 28:17
15 Jami Fletcher Pryor 33 28:21 28:17
16 Annmarie Bishop Stilwell 33 28:24 28:17
17 Erin R. Delong Claremore 28 28:41 28:36
18 Kimberly K. Blake Chouteau 30 28:51 28:46
19 Monica Judy Claremore 32 28:55 28:44
20 Machelle York Park Hill 44 28:55 28:48
21 Marcella Dockins Park Hill 45 29:06 29:04
22 Marisa Cole Tahlequah 31 29:08 28:56
23 Sarah Nichol Tulsa 29 29:13 29:08
24 Krystal Ford Tulsa 25 29:13 29:09
25 Sara Parsons Tulsa 34 29:21 29:16
26 Jill Garner Tahlequah 45 29:24 29:20
27 Kim Miller Catoosa 44 29:26 29:17
28 Wanda Ince Pryor 52 29:28 29:22
29 Julie McComb Claremore 31 29:38 29:30
30 Crystal Campbell Claremore 35 29:48 29:34
31 Kimberly Mowery Claremore 48 29:53 29:47
32 Tasha Lunsford Claremore 39 29:53 29:46
33 Becky Delozier Adair 34 29:55 29:48
34 Colleen Wilson Collinsville 34 30:14 30:06
35 Sunni Wilson Coweta 34 30:23 30:15
36 Rachel Gilstrap Pryor 29 30:27 30:24
37 Taletha Disheroon Tahlequah 24 30:31 30:19
38 Tammy Ragsdale Pryor 53 31:05 31:00
39 Stacy Arnold Adair 43 31:33 31:25
40 Crystal Young Tahlequah 30 31:40 31:26
41 Karen Turcott Skiatook 61 31:49 31:42
42 Suzy Whitekiller Claremore 37 31:50 31:38
43 Rebecca Cannon Checotah 64 32:09 32:00
44 Misty Crittenden Stilwell 28 32:27 32:10
45 Plizia Bishop Stilwell 12 32:36 32:29
46 Oleta St. Pierre Stilwell 43 32:37 32:27
47 Amy R.** Davis Afton 39 32:41 32:26
48 Candice Rue Adair 29 32:59 32:51
49 Amy Lee Collinsville 21 33:06 33:00
50 Hollie Revas Jay 24 33:14 33:05
51 Stephanie McGuire Afton 38 33:16 33:05
52 Tabbatha Revas Jay 29 33:18 33:09
53 Stephanie Polk Midlothian 38 33:53 33:38
54 Michelle Wiseman Watts 43 33:54 33:43
55 Lena Stick Eucha 48 33:56 33:48
56 Jill Basler Claremore 48 34:07 33:58
57 Ariana Corbett Tulsa 25 34:26 34:12
58 Townsley Dowler Jay 50 34:38 34:24
59 Susan Rhoades Claremore 32 34:41 34:23
60 Brandy M. Cottingim Oologah 39 35:09 34:56
61 Brittany Wilkie Stilwell 19 35:10 35:03
62 Talara Taylor Tahelquah 24 35:14 35:04
63 Marley Bobsein Sapulpa 27 36:09 36:00
64 Barbie Jones Sand Springs 27 36:11 36:01
65 Salley Talley Collinsville 50 36:15 35:54
66 Brenda Williams Tulsa 56 36:16 35:46
67 Terry Bales Inola 51 37:10 36:56
68 Kim Henson Claremore 42 37:30 37:13
69 Delyn McBride Park Hill 30 37:35 37:18
70 Christine Ludlow Catoosa 50 39:03 38:53
71 Lorita McGee Muskogee 49 40:14 39:54
72 Kelly Funburg Stilwell 43 40:30 40:19
73 Shonna Herrman Jay 41 41:00 40:37
74 Regina Saxon Tahlequah 57 41:22 41:11
75 Dana Cain Oologah 51 41:46 41:30
76 Meredith Lessley Claremore 62 41:51 41:36
77 Renie Doherty Collinsville 44 41:55 41:35
78 Darlene McCombs Park Hill 70 43:04 42:58
79 Michelle Craig Hulbert 34 43:42 43:28
80 Chenaya Fields Pryor 33 44:01 43:47
81 Jill Armstrong Claremore 41 44:23 44:02
82 Julie Schaefer Tahlequah 59 44:38 44:25
83 Earlene Best Claremore 64 44:46 44:33
84 Kari Clark Collinsville 48 44:47 44:34
85 Brandy Williams Claremore 33 44:50 44:38
86 Tracy Curato Oolagah 31 44:56 44:39
87 Tammy Hughey Claremore 51 44:58 44:37
88 Delaney M. Cottingim Oologah 11 45:01 44:47
89 Sabrina Davis Tahlequah 38 45:27 45:13
90 Margie Cole Tahlequah 55 45:27 45:10
91 Mishelle Hancock Claremore 44 46:28 46:08
92 Pam Stanfield Claremore 49 46:31 46:11
93 Darlene Kating Claremore 59 47:15 47:03
94 Gabby Butler Claremore 48 47:31 47:15
95 Joanne Green Claremore 62 47:45 47:35
96 Dawn Alexander Broken Arrow 37 47:49 47:22
97 Susan Lee Collinsville 50 49:22 49:08
98 Cindy S. Thesenvitz Broken Arrow 42 49:49 49:19
99 Gyda Hudson Inola 62 49:49 49:20
100 Tina Cates Muskogee 44 50:25 49:56
101 Penny Holmes Stilwell 49 51:49 51:31
102 Betty Jones Stilwell 73 52:30 52:12
103 Jamie Marsh Claremore 40 52:45 52:23
104 Jeri McElwee Claremore 47 52:45 52:35
105 Faye Hummingbird Stilwell 65 53:30 53:13
106 Audry Haldaman Muskogee 64 1:00:08 59:43
107 Peggy Sharp Muskogee 60 1:00:18 59:53
108 Carol Little Salina 53 1:00:58 1:00:31
FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS: 5K
PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, GUN TIME
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
1 Rachel Guyot Broken Arrow 12 27:52 27:52
2 Plizia Bishop Stilwell 12 32:36 32:29
3 Delaney M. Cottingim Oologah 11 45:01 44:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 Brittany Wilkie Stilwell 19 35:10 35:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 Holly Rolston Cookson 24 24:24 24:24
2 Taletha Disheroon Tahlequah 24 30:31 30:19
3 Amy Lee Collinsville 21 33:06 33:00
4 Hollie Revas Jay 24 33:14 33:05
5 Talara Taylor Tahelquah 24 35:14 35:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 Nicole McCormick Claremore 29 21:01 21:01
2 Erin R. Delong Claremore 28 28:41 28:36
3 Sarah Nichol Tulsa 29 29:13 29:08
4 Krystal Ford Tulsa 25 29:13 29:09
5 Rachel Gilstrap Pryor 29 30:27 30:24
6 Misty Crittenden Stilwell 28 32:27 32:10
7 Candice Rue Adair 29 32:59 32:51
8 Tabbatha Revas Jay 29 33:18 33:09
9 Ariana Corbett Tulsa 25 34:26 34:12
10 Marley Bobsein Sapulpa 27 36:09 36:00
11 Barbie Jones Sand Springs 27 36:11 36:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 Jennifer Bennett Claremore 31 24:28 24:25
2 Alexis Jones Pryor 33 26:26 26:23
3 Laura Rache Sherman Tulsa 34 28:11 27:50
4 Jami Fletcher Pryor 33 28:21 28:17
5 Annmarie Bishop Stilwell 33 28:24 28:17
6 Kimberly K. Blake Chouteau 30 28:51 28:46
7 Monica Judy Claremore 32 28:55 28:44
8 Marisa Cole Tahlequah 31 29:08 28:56
9 Sara Parsons Tulsa 34 29:21 29:16
10 Julie McComb Claremore 31 29:38 29:30
11 Becky Delozier Adair 34 29:55 29:48
12 Colleen Wilson Collinsville 34 30:14 30:06
13 Sunni Wilson Coweta 34 30:23 30:15
14 Crystal Young Tahlequah 30 31:40 31:26
15 Susan Rhoades Claremore 32 34:41 34:23
16 Delyn McBride Park Hill 30 37:35 37:18
17 Michelle Craig Hulbert 34 43:42 43:28
18 Chenaya Fields Pryor 33 44:01 43:47
19 Brandy Williams Claremore 33 44:50 44:38
20 Tracy Curato Oolagah 31 44:56 44:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 Eija Etter Owasso 36 25:00 24:58
2 Crystal Campbell Claremore 35 29:48 29:34
3 Tasha Lunsford Claremore 39 29:53 29:46
4 Suzy Whitekiller Claremore 37 31:50 31:38
5 Amy R.** Davis Afton 39 32:41 32:26
6 Stephanie McGuire Afton 38 33:16 33:05
7 Stephanie Polk Midlothian 38 33:53 33:38
8 Brandy M. Cottingim Oologah 39 35:09 34:56
9 Sabrina Davis Tahlequah 38 45:27 45:13
10 Dawn Alexander Broken Arrow 37 47:49 47:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 Carmen Welch Tahlequah 43 24:05 24:03
2 Toby Hummingbird Coweta 42 25:11 25:08
3 Tracy Mayhall Oktaha 41 27:44 27:34
4 Machelle York Park Hill 44 28:55 28:48
5 Kim Miller Catoosa 44 29:26 29:17
6 Stacy Arnold Adair 43 31:33 31:25
7 Oleta St. Pierre Stilwell 43 32:37 32:27
8 Michelle Wiseman Watts 43 33:54 33:43
9 Kim Henson Claremore 42 37:30 37:13
10 Kelly Funburg Stilwell 43 40:30 40:19
11 Shonna Herrman Jay 41 41:00 40:37
12 Renie Doherty Collinsville 44 41:55 41:35
13 Jill Armstrong Claremore 41 44:23 44:02
14 Mishelle Hancock Claremore 44 46:28 46:08
15 Cindy S. Thesenvitz Broken Arrow 42 49:49 49:19
16 Tina Cates Muskogee 44 50:25 49:56
17 Jamie Marsh Claremore 40 52:45 52:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 Pauline Marks Wagoner 45 22:52 22:51
2 Levita Unger Westville 45 27:20 27:17
3 Marcella Dockins Park Hill 45 29:06 29:04
4 Jill Garner Tahlequah 45 29:24 29:20
5 Kimberly Mowery Claremore 48 29:53 29:47
6 Lena Stick Eucha 48 33:56 33:48
7 Jill Basler Claremore 48 34:07 33:58
8 Lorita McGee Muskogee 49 40:14 39:54
9 Kari Clark Collinsville 48 44:47 44:34
10 Pam Stanfield Claremore 49 46:31 46:11
11 Gabby Butler Claremore 48 47:31 47:15
12 Penny Holmes Stilwell 49 51:49 51:31
13 Jeri McElwee Claremore 47 52:45 52:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 Nancy Mayer Claremore 54 26:47 26:42
2 Wanda Ince Pryor 52 29:28 29:22
3 Tammy Ragsdale Pryor 53 31:05 31:00
4 Townsley Dowler Jay 50 34:38 34:24
5 Salley Talley Collinsville 50 36:15 35:54
6 Terry Bales Inola 51 37:10 36:56
7 Christine Ludlow Catoosa 50 39:03 38:53
8 Dana Cain Oologah 51 41:46 41:30
9 Tammy Hughey Claremore 51 44:58 44:37
10 Susan Lee Collinsville 50 49:22 49:08
11 Carol Little Salina 53 1:00:58 1:00:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 Brenda Williams Tulsa 56 36:16 35:46
2 Regina Saxon Tahlequah 57 41:22 41:11
3 Julie Schaefer Tahlequah 59 44:38 44:25
4 Margie Cole Tahlequah 55 45:27 45:10
5 Darlene Kating Claremore 59 47:15 47:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 Marcella Morton Westville 60 28:20 28:17
2 Karen Turcott Skiatook 61 31:49 31:42
3 Rebecca Cannon Checotah 64 32:09 32:00
4 Meredith Lessley Claremore 62 41:51 41:36
5 Earlene Best Claremore 64 44:46 44:33
6 Joanne Green Claremore 62 47:45 47:35
7 Gyda Hudson Inola 62 49:49 49:20
8 Audry Haldaman Muskogee 64 1:00:08 59:43
9 Peggy Sharp Muskogee 60 1:00:18 59:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
1 Darlene McCombs Park Hill 70 43:04 42:58
2 Betty Jones Stilwell 73 52:30 52:12
3 Faye Hummingbird Stilwell 65 53:30 53:13
FILLY RESULTS
Wt WMA
Grp Actual Age-graded
Plc Name City State Age Wt Time Time Percent
=== ====================== =============== ===== === === ====== ====== =====
FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 145 - 999 Lbs.
1 Alexis Jones Pryor 33 160 26:26 26:20 56.25
2 Laura Rache Sherman Tulsa 34 148 28:11 28:00 52.89
3 Monica Judy Claremore OK 32 150 28:55 28:51 51.31
4 Lena Stick Eucha 48 150 33:56 30:41 48.24
5 Earlene Best Claremore 64 169 44:46 32:41 45.29
6 Darlene Kating Claremore 59 170 47:15 37:05 39.94
7 Kari Clark Collinsville OK 48 155 44:47 40:29 36.55
8 Audry Haldaman Muskogee 64 205 1:00:08 43:55 33.70