St. Croix Valley Triathlon
Hudson, WI - September 5, 2015
1/3 Mile Swim - 10 Mile Bike - 4 Mile Run
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 5197 Kevin Oconnor 44 M 3 8:20 1:26 0:41 1 24:57 24.0 0:40 1 22:13 5:34 56:50
2 1/18 5646 Jim Fellina 36 M 7 9:03 1:33 0:48 2 25:59 23.1 0:37 6 25:33 6:24 1:01:58
3 2/18 5651 Rick Dehn 39 M 27 10:39 1:49 0:50 3 26:08 23.0 0:50 4 25:09 6:18 1:03:33
4 3/18 5677 Adam Grovender 36 M Brooklyn Park MN 1 7:45 1:20 1:02 7 27:21 21.9 0:46 18 27:40 6:55 1:04:33
5 1/10 5653 Brian Glaeser 30 M Somerset WI 17 9:55 1:42 1:24 5 26:57 22.3 1:06 8 25:57 6:30 1:05:17
6 5632 Diane Hankee 38 F 16 9:39 1:39 0:53 11 27:58 21.5 0:45 9 26:05 6:32 1:05:18
7 4/18 5628 Mike Hankee 38 M 4 8:32 1:28 1:05 9 27:49 21.6 1:00 11 27:04 6:46 1:05:29
8 1/10 5683 Greg Roach 52 M 116 13:27 2:18 1:04 4 26:12 22.9 1:06 2 23:41 5:56 1:05:29
9 5392 Daniel Duff 50 M 9 9:22 1:36 1:50 13 28:37 21.0 1:01 10 26:17 6:35 1:07:05
10 1/29 5272 Sean Bartels 43 M Minneapolis MN 22 10:11 1:45 1:18 8 27:45 21.6 0:46 15 27:30 6:53 1:07:29
11 1/12 5652 Jody Quesnell 44 F 18 10:07 1:44 1:10 10 27:54 21.5 0:52 21 27:59 7:00 1:08:01
12 2/29 5650 Scott Koke 42 M New Breighton MN 2 8:05 1:23 0:53 6 27:11 22.1 0:46 57 31:21 7:51 1:08:14
13 5/18 5325 Brad Dehn 35 M Elk River MN 57 11:36 1:59 0:57 17 29:17 20.5 0:51 7 25:54 6:29 1:08:32
14 1/18 5308 Brian Cerar 45 M West Lakeland Twp MN 19 10:07 1:44 1:36 21 29:29 20.4 1:02 13 27:07 6:47 1:09:19
15 1/30 5227 Emy Everhart 36 F St. Paul MN 14 9:33 1:38 1:16 19 29:25 20.4 1:17 20 27:59 7:00 1:09:28
16 1/10 5326 Jennifer Neuman 45 F Ramsey MN 29 10:46 1:51 1:12 14 28:38 21.0 1:21 30 28:55 7:14 1:10:50
17 1/9 5655 Chris Slater 17 M 20 10:10 1:44 0:49 41 30:44 19.5 1:07 24 28:34 7:09 1:11:22
18 3/29 5372 Scott Needham 42 M Eagan MN 11 9:28 1:37 0:55 49 31:12 19.2 0:54 32 29:03 7:16 1:11:29
19 4/29 5635 Kevin Kirsch 44 M Minneapolis MN 30 10:55 1:52 1:05 40 30:43 19.5 0:43 22 28:24 7:06 1:11:48
20 1/9 5264 Jake Kuhse 25 M Stoddard WI 79 12:26 2:08 1:26 23 29:37 20.3 1:08 14 27:27 6:52 1:12:03
21 2/18 5657 Gary Nelson 45 M Minneapolis MN 67 11:50 2:02 1:25 20 29:29 20.4 1:05 28 28:43 7:11 1:12:30
22 5/29 5241 Michael Olson 44 M Altoona WI 122 13:37 2:20 2:56 24 29:41 20.2 1:34 3 25:01 6:16 1:12:48
23 3/18 5192 Sean Mulheron 46 M 50 11:23 1:57 1:16 34 30:18 19.8 0:58 31 28:56 7:14 1:12:49
24 4/18 5375 Eric Peterson 47 M St Paul MN 25 10:30 1:48 1:41 46 30:59 19.4 1:09 25 28:36 7:09 1:12:54
25 2/30 5315 Jessica Deegan 39 F Saint Paul MN 21 10:11 1:45 1:04 37 30:28 19.7 0:51 44 30:36 7:39 1:13:08
26 1/6 5623 Peter Lancaster 60 M Minneapolis MN 15 9:35 1:39 1:32 18 29:17 20.5 1:12 61 31:34 7:54 1:13:09
27 3/30 5314 Courtney Bledsoe 38 F Eau Claire WI 46 11:17 1:56 1:29 12 28:33 21.0 1:10 50 31:02 7:46 1:13:28
28 2/9 5654 Korey Lofy 27 M Marine On St Croix MN 85 12:34 2:09 1:20 29 29:57 20.0 0:51 33 29:11 7:18 1:13:51
29 3/9 5385 Brandon Deml 26 M 42 11:13 1:55 1:24 25 29:43 20.2 1:18 40 30:24 7:36 1:14:00
30 2/9 5608 Tyler Haroldson 16 M Lakeville MN 92 12:59 2:13 2:29 16 29:08 20.6 1:56 16 27:37 6:55 1:14:08
31 6/18 5384 Ryan Barnes 36 M Maple Grove MN 35 11:02 1:53 1:05 28 29:53 20.1 1:07 51 31:04 7:46 1:14:09
32 1/12 5377 Linda Langkos 51 F Minnetonka MN 56 11:36 1:59 1:10 15 28:51 20.8 1:21 56 31:20 7:50 1:14:15
33 4/9 5679 Alex Sand 27 M Minneapolis MN 38 11:06 1:54 1:21 42 30:44 19.5 1:09 39 30:17 7:35 1:14:35
34 5/9 5391 Timothy Wucherer 27 M Galesville WI 112 13:21 2:17 2:50 58 31:41 18.9 1:19 5 25:26 6:22 1:14:35
35 2/10 5640 Thomas Recht 51 M Minneapolis MN 34 11:01 1:53 1:46 48 31:08 19.3 1:13 34 29:28 7:22 1:14:35
36 5/18 5311 Steven Meletiou 48 M Stillwater MN 44 11:13 1:55 2:50 36 30:27 19.7 1:36 23 28:33 7:09 1:14:37
37 2/10 5257 Eric Moeker 31 M Wausau WI 8 9:05 1:33 2:04 44 30:48 19.5 1:50 59 31:31 7:53 1:15:16
38 7/18 5201 Ken Daullary 37 M Marion IA 72 12:11 2:05 1:27 61 31:48 18.9 1:31 26 28:37 7:10 1:15:32
39 6/29 5271 Chad Mellingen 40 M Cologne MN 84 12:33 2:09 3:04 27 29:51 20.1 1:24 29 28:49 7:13 1:15:39
40 8/18 5631 J.R. Menard 37 M Chippewa Falls WI 64 11:46 2:01 1:31 51 31:18 19.2 1:10 45 30:46 7:42 1:16:30
41 3/10 5193 Ron Roeser 53 M New Richmond WI 49 11:21 1:57 1:06 33 30:18 19.8 1:17:02
42 4/30 5673 Amy Determan 36 F Mahtomedi MN 52 11:29 1:58 1:52 60 31:42 18.9 1:00 53 31:13 7:49 1:17:13
43 3/10 5371 Gabriel Christenson 30 M Eagan MN 48 11:19 1:56 1:47 66 32:11 18.6 1:17 49 31:01 7:46 1:17:33
44 1/4 5204 Meghan Fries 13 F Minnetonka MN 12 9:30 1:38 2:13 173 37:47 15.9 0:51 17 27:39 6:55 1:17:58
45 7/29 5637 Brad Webb 44 M Woodbury MN 39 11:07 1:54 1:53 76 32:42 18.3 1:18 48 30:59 7:45 1:17:58
46 1/12 5685 Steve Gaffer 55 M 13 9:32 1:38 1:10 39 30:33 19.6 1:00 116 35:54 8:59 1:18:07
47 8/29 5211 Nate Debruin 43 M Minneapolis MN 76 12:24 2:07 2:14 54 31:27 19.1 1:29 46 30:50 7:43 1:18:21
48 6/18 5295 Tony Kostick 48 M Woodbury MN 136 14:03 2:24 1:11 22 29:37 20.3 1:23 69 32:12 8:03 1:18:24
49 3/9 5678 Joseph Rising 19 M Coon Rapids MN 66 11:49 2:01 2:29 35 30:19 19.8 1:09 76 32:41 8:11 1:18:26
50 9/18 5284 Bradley Sharp 37 M 104 13:11 2:15 2:14 43 30:45 19.5 1:17 58 31:21 7:51 1:18:47
51 5/30 5298 Anna Stangl 35 F Bayport MN 97 13:03 2:14 1:22 92 33:24 18.0 1:40 37 29:41 7:26 1:19:08
52 1/6 5379 Lee Franz 56 F Chanhassen MN 98 13:04 2:14 1:37 31 29:58 20.0 1:15 89 33:24 8:21 1:19:16
53 9/29 5212 Newton Guillen 43 M Plymouth MN 28 10:46 1:51 2:19 110 34:18 17.5 1:00 52 31:04 7:46 1:19:24
54 1/6 5252 Sarah Wall 21 F Maple Plain MN 36 11:02 1:53 1:29 102 33:55 17.7 1:22 63 31:41 7:56 1:19:27
55 10/29 5398 Javier Carbajo 44 M Minneapolis MN 63 11:45 2:01 2:41 56 31:36 19.0 1:45 66 31:50 7:58 1:19:36
56 1/4 5396 Charles Rudberg 21 M Saint Peter MN 117 13:29 2:18 1:33 109 34:17 17.5 0:49 35 29:40 7:25 1:19:45
57 6/30 5289 Stephanie Green 35 F New Richmond WI 41 11:11 1:55 3:02 64 32:05 18.7 2:14 54 31:16 7:49 1:19:46
58 4/10 5239 Andrew Lehman 34 M Menomonie WI 80 12:27 2:08 1:44 55 31:31 19.0 1:09 82 33:02 8:16 1:19:51
59 2/12 5248 Paul Landgraf 57 M White Bear Lake MN 100 13:05 2:14 2:03 32 29:59 20.0 1:34 85 33:17 8:20 1:19:56
60 4/9 5220 Caleb Burbach 15 M Hudson WI 53 11:29 1:58 2:46 45 30:59 19.4 1:07 94 33:55 8:29 1:20:15
61 5/10 5602 Michael Goodwin 33 M St. Anthony MN 95 13:03 2:14 2:57 148 36:02 16.7 1:10 12 27:05 6:47 1:20:16
62 10/18 5397 Colbey Sullivan 38 M Saint Paul MN 81 12:30 2:08 1:47 50 31:13 19.2 2:02 80 32:57 8:15 1:20:26
63 6/10 5199 John Byington 30 M Saint Bonifacius MN 60 11:39 2:00 2:24 70 32:25 18.5 1:18 78 32:44 8:11 1:20:29
64 7/18 5294 Charles Huntley 47 M Woodbury MN 31 10:55 1:52 3:41 77 32:48 18.3 1:33 62 31:34 7:54 1:20:29
65 1/12 5208 Abby Bathke 32 F Minneapolis MN 37 11:03 1:54 2:04 140 35:45 16.8 1:12 43 30:34 7:39 1:20:36
66 11/18 5629 John Hierlinger 37 M Saint Paul MN 32 10:57 1:53 2:06 68 32:17 18.6 1:19 96 34:07 8:32 1:20:45
67 12/18 5260 Ryan Sullivan 37 M Chanhassen MN 140 14:11 2:26 3:00 91 33:19 18.0 1:40 27 28:38 7:10 1:20:47
68 4/10 5233 Michael Simpson 53 M Minneapolis MN 110 13:19 2:17 1:04 81 32:51 18.3 1:45 70 32:17 8:05 1:21:14
69 3/12 5393 Gregor MacDonald 56 M Chanhassen MN 115 13:27 2:18 1:48 65 32:08 18.7 1:13 77 32:41 8:11 1:21:15
70 7/30 5672 Cara Sylvester 35 F St Paul MN 58 11:38 2:00 2:37 131 35:13 17.0 2:14 36 29:40 7:25 1:21:20
71 8/18 5281 Steve Harris 49 M Woodbury MN 51 11:28 1:58 1:53 30 29:58 20.0 1:18 123 36:51 9:13 1:21:26
72 5/9 5242 Andrew Reinhardt 17 M Eagan MN 5 8:41 1:29 3:59 86 33:06 18.1 1:16 103 34:42 8:41 1:21:43
73 6/9 5190 Mark Kopischke 28 M Eagan MN 107 13:15 2:16 2:29 62 31:54 18.8 1:06 90 33:28 8:22 1:22:10
74 4/12 5399 Rob Sitek 58 M Hastings MN 47 11:19 1:56 1:38 26 29:44 20.2 1:19 145 38:19 9:35 1:22:16
75 8/30 5278 Amy Stansel 38 F Woodbury MN 78 12:25 2:08 1:59 75 32:41 18.4 2:17 87 33:21 8:21 1:22:41
76 1/8 5312 Amber Ferguson 29 F Oak Grove MN 103 13:11 2:15 1:26 72 32:31 18.5 1:09 101 34:31 8:38 1:22:45
77 2/10 5283 Bridgette Prew 46 F Minneapolis MN 69 12:01 2:03 1:31 78 32:48 18.3 1:12 112 35:30 8:53 1:23:00
78 5/10 5302 Walter Knochenmus 54 M Esko MN 138 14:06 2:25 0:51 97 33:47 17.8 1:07 91 33:29 8:23 1:23:18
79 11/29 5624 Thomas Mathias 42 M Stillwater MN 151 14:36 2:30 3:40 53 31:22 19.1 1:25 71 32:19 8:05 1:23:20
80 2/12 5244 Margaret Kelly 42 F Minneapolis MN 108 13:17 2:16 2:45 90 33:19 18.0 2:00 68 32:07 8:02 1:23:26
81 1/8 5195 Jerry Rick 62 M Stillwater MN 45 11:16 1:56 2:58 79 32:48 18.3 1:36 108 34:51 8:43 1:23:28
82 7/9 5317 Ryan Sura 29 M River Falls WI 74 12:21 2:07 2:07 138 35:39 16.8 2:13 55 31:18 7:50 1:23:35
83 5/12 5620 Randy Back 56 M Superior WI 208 18:29 3:10 1:26 47 31:07 19.3 1:16 64 31:41 7:56 1:23:57
84 12/29 5395 Chad House 41 M Eagan MN 91 12:58 2:13 2:00 120 34:53 17.2 1:12 92 33:35 8:24 1:24:37
85 3/12 5210 Amy Debruin 42 F Minneapolis MN 101 13:09 2:15 1:47 96 33:41 17.8 1:40 107 34:50 8:43 1:25:04
86 4/12 5309 Merideth Cerar 44 F West Lakeland Twp MN 132 13:58 2:23 2:15 113 34:37 17.3 1:38 75 32:39 8:10 1:25:04
87 3/10 5374 Shelley Coutu 49 F Cottage Grove MN 169 15:36 2:40 2:13 80 32:49 18.3 1:44 79 32:49 8:13 1:25:08
88 13/29 5200 Ward Johnson 44 M Minneapolis MN 33 10:59 1:53 2:36 100 33:53 17.7 2:12 113 35:34 8:54 1:25:12
89 1/2 5682 Jerry House 68 M Woodbury MN 161 15:17 2:37 2:48 111 34:20 17.5 1:58 47 30:51 7:43 1:25:13
90 9/18 5376 Mark Williams 46 M Cottage Grove MN 178 15:51 2:43 2:00 124 34:56 17.2 1:30 60 31:34 7:54 1:25:49
91 6/9 5215 Joe Burbach 13 M Hudson WI 203 17:57 3:04 2:06 105 34:11 17.6 1:15 41 30:27 7:37 1:25:54
92 13/18 5299 Michael Stangl 35 M Bayport MN 109 13:19 2:17 2:02 118 34:44 17.3 1:02 109 34:53 8:44 1:25:59
93 14/29 5684 Shawn Tuslor 43 M 70 12:06 2:04 2:14 101 33:53 17.7 1:53 118 36:06 9:02 1:26:11
94 15/29 5610 Jeff Foster 44 M Saint Louis Park MN 102 13:10 2:15 4:19 82 32:51 18.3 2:39 84 33:17 8:20 1:26:14
95 6/12 5234 Stephen Banks 59 M Minneapolis MN 134 14:01 2:24 1:40 52 31:20 19.1 1:56 135 37:23 9:21 1:26:19
96 4/10 5310 Julie Knochenmus 49 F Esko MN 142 14:17 2:27 1:10 84 33:04 18.1 1:21 121 36:41 9:11 1:26:31
97 6/10 5270 Dave Gilbert 51 M Grand Forks ND 82 12:30 2:08 1:03 85 33:05 18.1 1:24 148 38:33 9:39 1:26:33
98 2/12 5324 Teresa Werth 33 F Woodbury MN 164 15:28 2:39 1:48 94 33:32 17.9 1:12 106 34:47 8:42 1:26:46
99 16/29 5389 Carter Swift 41 M Cottage Grove MN 68 11:51 2:02 2:06 95 33:37 17.8 1:10 142 38:09 9:33 1:26:50
100 9/30 5259 Kate McGrath 38 F Hudson WI 174 15:47 2:42 1:50 89 33:15 18.0 0:55 110 35:09 8:48 1:26:54
101 17/29 5670 James Rechs 40 M Rochester MN 137 14:05 2:25 2:14 128 35:10 17.1 1:01 102 34:41 8:41 1:27:09
102 2/12 5618 Mary Johnson 51 F Saint Louis Park MN 96 13:03 2:14 2:04 116 34:39 17.3 1:42 117 35:55 8:59 1:27:22
103 3/12 5205 Emily Redding 32 F Saint Paul MN 26 10:32 1:48 2:33 206 41:02 14.6 0:54 72 32:28 8:07 1:27:26
104 7/12 5225 Bob Bunten 59 M Forest Lake MN 87 12:43 2:11 1:24 74 32:40 18.4 1:37 158 39:10 9:48 1:27:33
105 4/12 5228 Emily Streeter 34 F Woodbury MN 141 14:13 2:26 2:47 153 36:21 16.5 1:16 88 33:24 8:21 1:27:59
106 18/29 5249 Tony Stack 44 M Inver Grove Height MN 65 11:49 2:01 2:14 104 34:08 17.6 1:52 139 38:00 9:30 1:28:01
107 19/29 5236 Michael Finch 41 M Afton MN 83 12:33 2:09 2:24 59 31:41 18.9 2:12 163 39:37 9:55 1:28:26
108 10/18 5285 Paul Burleigh 47 M Woodbury MN 40 11:10 1:55 2:14 125 34:57 17.2 1:29 153 38:52 9:43 1:28:39
109 2/8 5321 Vanessa Hamer 26 F St. Paul MN 129 13:53 2:23 1:35 144 35:57 16.7 0:51 120 36:33 9:09 1:28:47
110 20/29 5203 Matt Fries 42 M Minnetonka MN 62 11:40 2:00 2:43 180 38:39 15.5 1:24 100 34:30 8:38 1:28:53
111 5/12 5276 Kimberley Sandberg 41 F Woodbury MN 185 16:12 2:46 2:50 71 32:27 18.5 1:00 125 36:55 9:14 1:29:23
112 21/29 5265 Gary Kaufman 42 M Somerset WI 105 13:14 2:16 2:48 146 35:59 16.7 2:05 114 35:36 8:54 1:29:41
113 7/10 5275 Brian Cheslog 50 M Cottage Grove MN 89 12:56 2:13 2:20 143 35:56 16.7 1:24 133 37:20 9:20 1:29:54
114 8/9 5336 Max Robinson 25 M Maple Grove MN 218 19:47 3:23 2:27 126 34:58 17.2 0:54 67 31:51 7:58 1:29:55
115 10/30 5185 Sarah Klemmensen 37 F 127 13:53 2:22 2:04 114 34:37 17.3 2:21 131 37:15 9:19 1:30:08
116 5/10 5293 Vicki Carver 47 F Lino Lakes MN 61 11:39 2:00 1:25 93 33:26 17.9 1:34 195 42:09 10:33 1:30:11
117 2/6 5245 Laurie Payton 56 F Mendota Heights MN 145 14:24 2:28 2:00 69 32:19 18.6 1:21 173 40:10 10:03 1:30:13
118 8/12 5305 Grant Durhman 55 M Prescott WI 181 16:03 2:45 3:43 185 39:08 15.3 1:03 42 30:29 7:38 1:30:23
119 11/18 5626 Mike Hoschka 48 M Golden Valley MN 111 13:20 2:17 1:55 209 42:06 14.3 0:45 74 32:29 8:08 1:30:33
120 12/18 5647 Joe Held 45 M 10 9:23 1:36 3:00 134 35:22 17.0 2:32 177 40:39 10:10 1:30:54
121 22/29 5261 Mark Weiberg 43 M St Paul MN 55 11:34 1:59 4:10 121 34:54 17.2 1:42 149 38:41 9:41 1:30:59
122 6/10 5381 Laura Hanneman 45 F Lakeville MN 135 14:03 2:24 1:54 130 35:12 17.0 1:50 141 38:05 9:32 1:31:01
123 23/29 5222 Adrian Brown 41 M Stillwater MN 77 12:25 2:07 2:11 176 37:58 15.8 1:01 136 37:41 9:26 1:31:13
124 7/10 5237 Matthew Van Vleet 32 M Hudson WI 146 14:26 2:28 1:58 159 36:54 16.3 1:15 126 36:57 9:15 1:31:28
125 24/29 5191 Gerry Brakke 43 M Brooklyn Park MN 206 18:20 3:08 3:03 117 34:43 17.3 2:21 86 33:20 8:20 1:31:45
126 2/6 5328 Breanna Schlegel 22 F Eagan MN 165 15:28 2:39 2:19 195 40:02 15.0 0:54 83 33:07 8:17 1:31:49
127 5300 Jason Klema 40 M Maple Grove MN 246 24:30 4:11 3:09 73 32:37 18.4 1:30 38 30:06 7:32 1:31:51
128 2/6 5645 Steve Byrd 61 M 54 11:32 1:58 2:28 112 34:28 17.4 2:12 186 41:19 10:20 1:31:57
129 13/18 5282 Chris Prew 49 M Minneapolis MN 198 17:31 3:00 3:03 108 34:15 17.5 2:33 105 34:46 8:42 1:32:05
130 9/12 5202 Michael Wall 57 M Maple Plain MN 191 16:50 2:53 3:32 150 36:04 16.6 2:00 93 33:42 8:26 1:32:06
131 11/30 5627 Megan Riemer 36 F Saint Paul MN 131 13:57 2:23 3:22 155 36:26 16.5 1:35 122 36:48 9:12 1:32:06
132 14/18 5617 Todd Stocker 49 M Woodbury MN 73 12:13 2:05 2:32 156 36:31 16.4 2:24 154 38:52 9:43 1:32:30
133 25/29 5387 Steve Dye 44 M Altoona WI 130 13:57 2:23 2:35 147 36:00 16.7 1:02 157 39:04 9:46 1:32:36
134 26/29 5231 Eric Kittelson 43 M Farmington MN 94 13:02 2:14 2:43 177 38:06 15.7 1:58 124 36:51 9:13 1:32:39
135 7/9 5337 Brady Boie 13 M Rochester MN 197 17:30 3:00 2:32 162 37:02 16.2 1:22 98 34:16 8:34 1:32:39
136 5/12 5644 Jenna Burns 30 F Oakdale MN 125 13:48 2:22 2:31 129 35:11 17.1 1:19 170 40:01 10:01 1:32:47
137 14/18 5229 Kevin Streeter 35 M Woodbury MN 86 12:40 2:10 3:46 119 34:53 17.2 2:19 161 39:26 9:52 1:33:02
138 1/9 5219 Heather Gilbert 44 F Grand Forks ND 213 19:18 3:18 2:19 57 31:41 18.9 1:39 144 38:12 9:33 1:33:06
139 2/9 5297 Colleen Heimstead 44 F Fargo ND 121 13:36 2:20 3:07 141 35:49 16.8 1:33:07
140 3/6 5636 Brooklyn Tate 20 F Vadnais Heights MN 75 12:22 2:07 2:02 168 37:33 16.0 1:51 168 40:01 10:01 1:33:46
141 2/4 5255 Jordan Timmersman 24 M Marion IA 119 13:35 2:19 2:30 164 37:21 16.1 1:23 159 39:16 9:49 1:34:02
142 3/4 5306 Royce Durhman 24 M Minneapolis MN 234 22:09 3:47 2:47 137 35:35 16.9 1:11 73 32:28 8:07 1:34:07
143 5349 Hannah Jones 14 F Andover MN 6 9:00 1:33 4:26 196 40:04 15.0 2:27 147 38:30 9:38 1:34:26
144 7/10 5226 Yvette Stiegler 49 F Hudson WI 221 19:51 3:24 4:24 152 36:08 16.6 2:30 65 31:44 7:56 1:34:35
145 5607 Beth Larson 32 F Maple Grove MN 162 15:22 2:38 1:16 149 36:03 16.6 1:52 174 40:13 10:04 1:34:44
146 15/18 5388 Paul Bly 45 M Mendota Heights MN 150 14:32 2:29 4:57 154 36:25 16.5 1:55 127 36:59 9:15 1:34:47
147 2/8 5256 Dustin Timmersman 29 M Cloquet MN 156 14:53 2:33 2:39 123 34:55 17.2 1:21 184 41:07 10:17 1:34:53
148 3/12 5614 Mary Swan 54 F Spooner WI 43 11:13 1:55 2:48 188 39:20 15.3 1:52 165 39:48 9:57 1:34:59
149 6/12 5274 Samatha Moeker 32 F 90 12:57 2:13 2:38 98 33:48 17.8 1:59 209 43:45 10:57 1:35:05
150 7/12 5291 Jill Wicker 30 F South Saint Paul MN 158 14:55 2:33 1:42 163 37:13 16.1 0:48 176 40:39 10:10 1:35:15
151 10/12 5383 Glenn Davis 57 M International Fall MN 149 14:28 2:29 3:10 127 35:08 17.1 2:23 175 40:17 10:05 1:35:24
152 1/2 5209 John Rupert 75 M Mahtomedi MN 172 15:44 2:42 3:19 160 36:58 16.2 1:48 137 37:48 9:27 1:35:35
153 8/10 5230 Lisa Dick 47 F Afton MN 155 14:52 2:33 2:16 190 39:26 15.2 1:44 134 37:20 9:20 1:35:36
154 3/8 5290 Michael Green 35 M New Richmond WI 106 13:15 2:16 3:48 67 32:12 18.6 2:39 208 43:44 10:56 1:35:36
155 9/9 5633 Brian Berger 26 M 154 14:40 2:31 4:04 208 41:11 14.6 1:21 99 34:25 8:37 1:35:40
156 15/18 5669 Jeff Ford 35 M St Peter MN 236 22:16 3:48 2:19 133 35:17 17.0 1:57 95 34:00 8:30 1:35:46
157 2/2 5301 Michael Zezza 65 M Hudson WI 173 15:45 2:42 2:39 107 34:14 17.5 1:41 193 41:52 10:28 1:36:10
158 12/30 5378 Julia Johnson 36 F St Paul MN 24 10:21 1:46 2:22 191 39:33 15.2 2:13 191 41:43 10:26 1:36:10
159 13/30 5322 Katrina Budde 39 F Saint Paul MN 124 13:42 2:21 3:05 172 37:42 15.9 2:26 160 39:17 9:50 1:36:11
160 4/6 5609 Gretchen Fehl 24 F 23 10:13 1:45 3:12 199 40:36 14.8 2:31 166 39:51 9:58 1:36:21
161 16/18 5243 Phil Teng 38 M Rochester MN 232 22:05 3:47 2:15 135 35:30 16.9 1:24 111 35:16 8:49 1:36:27
162 8/10 5246 Francis Tate 53 M Vadnais Heights MN 194 17:05 2:55 1:56 132 35:14 17.0 2:32 169 40:01 10:01 1:36:46
163 4/8 5253 Rob White 44 M Saint Francis MN 148 14:27 2:28 4:23 88 33:14 18.1 1:23 204 43:20 10:50 1:36:46
164 11/12 5680 Kelly O'hara 57 M Rochester MN 113 13:21 2:17 3:42 151 36:07 16.6 2:33 185 41:14 10:19 1:36:56
165 3/9 5625 Kimberly Webb 48 F Hammond WI 188 16:14 2:47 1:46 103 34:03 17.6 1:17 210 43:48 10:57 1:37:06
166 27/29 5287 Mathew Ryan 40 M Hudson WI 240 23:20 3:59 5:02 106 34:14 17.5 1:37 81 33:01 8:16 1:37:11
167 14/30 5342 Laura Linder 37 F White Bear Lake MN 228 21:21 3:39 4:23 115 34:37 17.3 2:08 104 34:45 8:42 1:37:12
168 17/18 5332 Andrew Jondreau 36 M Rice Lake WI 230 22:03 3:46 2:06 63 32:05 18.7 1:10 167 39:59 10:00 1:37:21
169 4/12 5307 Paula Hogenson 54 F Fargo ND 163 15:26 2:38 2:48 201 40:42 14.7 1:13 132 37:17 9:20 1:37:24
170 16/18 5649 Jason Anderson 45 M 175 15:47 2:42 3:08 142 35:55 16.7 3:55 155 38:56 9:44 1:37:40
171 28/29 3562 Samuel Lopez 41 M Hudson WI 245 24:26 4:11 4:08 186 39:13 15.3 2:37 19 27:48 6:57 1:38:10
172 18/18 5659 Amit Mattoo 36 M Chanhassen MN 179 15:52 2:43 4:45 182 39:01 15.4 2:56 115 35:42 8:56 1:38:15
173 15/30 5296 Lisa Buhr 39 F Menomonie WI 114 13:26 2:18 4:47 158 36:49 16.3 2:37 180 40:56 10:14 1:38:32
174 16/30 5221 Theresa Gienapp 39 F Saint Paul MN 139 14:10 2:26 4:01 157 36:46 16.3 2:41 181 40:56 10:14 1:38:32
175 3/6 5634 Ellen Guerin 58 F Edina MN 143 14:18 2:27 1:43 122 34:55 17.2 3:13 212 44:42 11:11 1:38:50
176 5/8 5235 Doug Meslow 56 M Stillwater MN 222 20:20 3:29 5:10 136 35:33 16.9 2:24 119 36:25 9:07 1:39:50
177 5/12 5675 Deb Zeien 54 F Lake Elmo MN 93 13:02 2:14 3:55 192 39:41 15.1 3:38 164 39:39 9:55 1:39:53
178 3/6 5238 Fritz Dale 60 M Baldwin WI 59 11:38 2:00 4:40 174 37:48 15.9 2:53 207 43:39 10:55 1:40:36
179 6/12 5370 Ellen Walthour 43 F Minneapolis MN 210 19:12 3:17 3:37 175 37:52 15.8 1:32 146 38:29 9:38 1:40:39
180 4/6 5304 Cariline Schultz 56 F Minneapolis MN 147 14:27 2:28 3:09 166 37:31 16.0 1:40:55
181 12/12 5601 Mark Lovelace 59 M Savage MN 219 19:47 3:23 3:17 87 33:13 18.1 4:39 172 40:06 10:02 1:41:00
182 6/12 5303 Michelle Reinke 52 F Stillwater MN 133 13:59 2:24 3:56 205 40:59 14.6 1:41:04
183 8/9 5338 Brooks Bole 15 M Rochester MN 205 18:18 3:08 2:02 187 39:20 15.3 1:13 183 40:58 10:15 1:41:49
184 4/6 5318 Tim Chrisholm 61 M North Branch MN 118 13:30 2:19 2:50 171 37:38 15.9 2:21 217 45:49 11:28 1:42:07
185 2/4 5216 Jessia Connelly 17 F Johnston IA 227 21:04 3:36 2:18 204 40:57 14.7 0:53 128 37:01 9:16 1:42:10
186 4/9 5615 Jane Jirik 48 F Faribault MN 153 14:38 2:30 2:52 207 41:05 14.6 1:46 194 42:06 10:32 1:42:24
187 3/8 5247 Stacey Alletto 27 F Minneapolis MN 223 20:30 3:30 3:55 218 43:04 13.9 0:57 97 34:11 8:33 1:42:34
188 29/29 5676 Alejandro Gonzalez 44 M Plymouth MN 204 18:17 3:08 5:49 189 39:25 15.2 1:14 138 37:52 9:28 1:42:36
189 5/6 5329 Catherine Olson 22 F North Oaks MN 167 15:29 2:39 2:54 224 43:15 13.9 0:56 171 40:05 10:02 1:42:37
190 7/12 5339 Jennifer Lisowe 43 F Rochester MN 233 22:06 3:47 2:31 193 39:49 15.1 1:00 140 38:04 9:31 1:43:29
191 5616 Michelle Moore 33 F River Falls WI 243 24:12 4:08 3:06 99 33:52 17.7 1:16 190 41:29 10:23 1:43:52
192 5/6 5218 John Paulson 64 M Winona MN 157 14:54 2:33 4:15 181 38:43 15.5 3:00 203 43:11 10:48 1:44:01
193 17/30 5664 Kori Redepenning 35 F Minneapolis MN 186 16:13 2:46 4:35 227 44:23 13.5 2:03 129 37:08 9:17 1:44:19
194 8/12 5665 Sarah Davis 34 F Minneapolis MN 184 16:12 2:46 4:33 229 44:25 13.5 2:03 130 37:08 9:17 1:44:19
195 8/12 5266 Tricia Mattes 42 F Woodbury MN 160 15:16 2:37 4:14 217 42:59 14.0 1:11 178 40:54 10:14 1:44:33
196 4/4 5643 Tim Baker 23 M 128 13:53 2:23 1:36 38 30:29 19.7 1:03 247 57:34 14:24 1:44:33
197 7/12 5663 Sandra Niblick 53 F Bloomington MN 182 16:09 2:46 2:24 179 38:33 15.6 1:46 219 46:26 11:37 1:45:15
198 5333 Andrea Caldwell 35 F St. Paul MN 253 29:17 5:00 2:54 83 33:02 18.2 1:00 162 39:30 9:53 1:45:41
199 9/10 5267 Brian Dufrene 50 M Shoreview MN 209 18:36 3:11 4:38 161 37:01 16.2 2:25 202 43:09 10:48 1:45:48
200 18/30 5666 Michelle Davis 35 F Highlands Ranch CO 183 16:12 2:46 4:35 214 42:42 14.1 3:45 150 38:42 9:41 1:45:55
201 8/12 5198 Lauren Ferrera 52 F Minneapolis MN 235 22:15 3:48 3:00 203 40:55 14.7 1:24 152 38:45 9:42 1:46:17
202 17/18 5638 John Ballard 48 M 177 15:51 2:43 4:00 169 37:33 16.0 2:03 223 46:59 11:45 1:46:23
203 18/18 5639 Todd Bencke 46 M 176 15:48 2:42 4:04 170 37:33 16.0 2:03 222 46:57 11:45 1:46:23
204 9/12 5251 Margaret Anderson 51 F Stillwater MN 159 15:03 2:35 2:18 250 50:06 12.0 1:01 143 38:09 9:33 1:46:35
205 9/12 5668 Kristie Campana 34 F St Peter MN 220 19:51 3:24 3:38 178 38:31 15.6 4:20 179 40:55 10:14 1:47:13
206 9/10 5334 Kim Ferguson 48 F Oak Grove MN 71 12:10 2:05 3:14 215 42:48 14.0 1:34 224 47:28 11:52 1:47:13
207 5/9 5658 Breana Weakly 38 F Ramsey MN 207 18:23 3:09 3:46 200 40:37 14.8 1:49 199 42:48 10:42 1:47:21
208 4/8 5196 Emily Masters 26 F Minneapolis MN 152 14:37 2:30 3:01 230 45:13 13.3 3:12 189 41:25 10:22 1:47:26
209 6/9 5674 Patty Ridley 50 F White Bear Lake MN 170 15:39 2:41 6:13 202 40:50 14.7 2:22 198 42:30 10:38 1:47:31
210 7/9 5641 Cheryl Strei 52 F Eau Claire WI 239 23:00 3:56 2:16 167 37:32 16.0 2:05 206 43:37 10:55 1:48:29
211 8/10 5319 Matthew Melde 31 M La Crosse WI 88 12:51 2:12 8:49 223 43:13 13.9 2:30 187 41:19 10:20 1:48:39
212 9/10 5273 Charles Balcerek 33 M New Richmond WI 242 23:50 4:04 4:36 165 37:23 16.0 2:30 182 40:57 10:15 1:49:13
213 19/30 5348 Kate Thomas 36 F Richfield MN 231 22:04 3:46 3:36 212 42:32 14.1 2:23 156 39:00 9:45 1:49:33
214 8/9 5262 Nicole Weiberg 43 F St Paul MN 187 16:14 2:47 3:11 194 39:59 15.0 2:25 228 48:36 12:09 1:50:22
215 5/6 5642 Juli Baker 58 F Eau Claire WI 180 16:01 2:44 3:48 216 42:56 14.0 2:41 216 45:24 11:21 1:50:47
216 20/30 5258 Lea Kaiser 37 F Hammond WI 225 20:42 3:32 2:35 213 42:34 14.1 2:13 200 42:52 10:43 1:50:54
217 6/6 5320 Mariah Schisler 24 F La Crosse WI 215 19:33 3:21 5:06 220 43:12 13.9 2:32 188 41:19 10:20 1:51:39
218 3/4 5380 Alexa Turner 19 F Coon Rapids MN 195 17:11 2:56 2:20 244 47:48 12.6 0:58 205 43:26 10:52 1:51:41
219 6/8 5223 Greg Davis 36 M Stillwater MN 250 25:55 4:26 3:41 145 35:59 16.7 2:16 211 43:57 11:00 1:51:46
220 21/30 5606 Meghan Aanenson 35 F Minneapolis MN 224 20:40 3:32 6:02 226 44:15 13.6 2:15 151 38:44 9:41 1:51:54
221 10/12 5286 Sandra Ruben 50 F Stillwater MN 214 19:20 3:18 2:51 211 42:31 14.1 1:18 218 46:04 11:31 1:52:02
222 22/30 5240 Mandy Dotlich 36 F Baldwin WI 144 14:21 2:27 6:05 246 48:24 12.4 1:57 192 41:50 10:28 1:52:34
223 9/9 5277 Angela King 39 F New Richmond WI 166 15:29 2:39 3:20 228 44:24 13.5 1:44 225 47:42 11:56 1:52:37
224 10/10 5382 Paul Beverage 53 M Golden Valley MN 196 17:21 2:58 2:35 210 42:16 14.2 2:21 229 48:38 12:10 1:53:09
225 10/12 5313 Amy Marchewka 31 F Shoreview MN 202 17:57 3:04 3:25 241 47:24 12.7 1:53 201 42:59 10:45 1:53:37
226 7/8 5224 Matt Sterenchuk 39 M Stillwater MN 251 26:01 4:27 5:09 198 40:31 14.8 1:53:49
227 2/2 5213 Don Meck 75 M Siren WI 171 15:41 2:41 4:49 139 35:41 16.8 5:38 237 52:45 13:12 1:54:32
228 4/4 5280 Somer Harris 18 F Woodbury MN 120 13:36 2:20 2:59 233 45:51 13.1 4:10 227 48:20 12:05 1:54:54
229 23/30 5604 Lisa Rambo 39 F Houlton WI 168 15:30 2:39 3:35 225 43:39 13.7 3:48 230 48:44 12:11 1:55:14
230 9/12 5335 Loran Meccia 43 F Minneapolis MN 237 22:20 3:49 3:23 219 43:07 13.9 1:46 213 44:43 11:11 1:55:17
231 24/30 5330 Erin Moreno 35 F Arcadia WI 201 17:38 3:01 5:24 184 39:05 15.4 2:10 236 51:23 12:51 1:55:39
232 10/10 5344 Natalie Falls 46 F Stewartville MN 216 19:37 3:21 4:39 249 49:11 12.2 2:06 196 42:18 10:35 1:57:50
233 11/12 5187 Marybeth Liebsch 31 F 226 21:02 3:36 2:50 234 45:54 13.1 1:17 221 46:50 11:43 1:57:51
234 10/12 5269 Gena Abrahamson 44 F Woodbury MN 192 16:54 2:53 2:52 245 48:21 12.4 1:28 231 48:49 12:13 1:58:22
235 11/12 5327 Susan M Schmidt 54 F Mukwonago WI 247 24:31 4:11 3:11 197 40:28 14.8 3:15 226 48:10 12:03 1:59:33
236 11/12 5394 Kristine Peterson 41 F Minneapolis MN 199 17:32 3:00 4:16 237 46:43 12.8 2:06 234 49:34 12:24 2:00:10
237 25/30 5660 Amy Larson 38 F MN 212 19:18 3:18 3:42 221 43:12 13.9 1:59 238 53:21 13:21 2:01:30
238 9/9 3216 Nathan Beverage 15 M Golden Valley MN 99 13:05 2:14 4:00 238 47:01 12.8 1:45 246 55:52 13:58 2:01:42
239 5/8 5662 Emily Moses 25 F Minneapolis MN 126 13:50 2:22 5:36 240 47:13 12.7 2:27 240 53:32 13:23 2:02:36
240 12/12 5217 Mary Bostrom 32 F Minnetonka MN 241 23:38 4:02 2:44 232 45:47 13.1 1:27 232 49:02 12:16 2:02:37
241 8/8 5681 Dan Hruska 33 M South Range WI 248 25:27 4:21 2:26 243 47:41 12.6 2:06 215 45:22 11:21 2:03:01
242 26/30 5667 Brianna Havir 35 F Mendota Heights MN 189 16:27 2:49 4:19 236 46:43 12.8 1:43 242 54:10 13:33 2:03:21
243 27/30 5603 Kate Mueller 36 F St Paul MN 190 16:46 2:52 4:12 235 46:35 12.9 1:42 241 54:08 13:32 2:03:21
244 6/6 5268 Karoll Moses 62 M Woodbury MN 244 24:25 4:10 5:29 222 43:12 13.9 3:39 220 46:45 11:42 2:03:29
245 6/8 5189 Jennifer Kopischke 29 F Bloomington MN 200 17:34 3:00 4:57 251 50:49 11.8 5:18 214 44:58 11:15 2:03:34
246 12/12 5343 Kari Justin 42 F Stewartville MN 249 25:37 4:23 4:37 248 48:44 12.3 2:34 197 42:19 10:35 2:03:49
247 12/12 5648 Kim Kapaun 53 F 211 19:16 3:18 4:54 247 48:34 12.4 2:25 233 49:34 12:24 2:04:42
248 7/8 5254 Kelli Timmersman 25 F Marion IA 229 21:28 3:40 2:52 239 47:03 12.8 1:24 243 54:11 13:33 2:06:56
249 10/10 5331 Vicente Moreno 30 M Arcadia WI 254 30:40 5:14 4:24 183 39:04 15.4 2:12 235 51:20 12:50 2:07:39
250 8/8 5316 Hannah Ganske 27 F Minneapolis MN 238 22:45 3:53 2:42 231 45:35 13.2 4:05 239 53:30 13:23 2:08:36
251 28/30 5400 Kim Babcock 38 F Waseca MN 193 16:55 2:54 4:49 252 56:39 10.6 1:46 245 55:26 13:52 2:15:32
252 6/6 5605 Kris Rose-Henck 58 F Dresser WI 252 27:20 4:40 3:42 242 47:38 12.6 3:44 244 54:17 13:35 2:16:40
253 29/30 5373 Suzanna Yourishin 36 F Baltimore MD 123 13:39 2:20 4:19 254 1:03:50 9.4 1:54 249 59:51 14:58 2:23:30
254 30/30 5661 Jennifer Zinsmeister 39 F New Richmond WI 217 19:46 3:23 3:47 253 1:03:00 9.5 1:36 248 59:49 14:58 2:27:55
results by Final Time results posted on: www.finaltiming.com and onlineraceresults.com
SPRINT COURSE: RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 5671 The Fall Of Jimmer : Alex Zeien , Shad Gausmann , Megan Felling
3 10:18 1:46 0:35 2 29:12 20.5 0:30 1 20:03 5:01 1:00:37
2 5250 Don\'t Tri Us : Adam Luu , Cameron Barukzoy , David Gottschalk
2 9:59 1:43 0:54 3 29:35 20.3 0:37 2 27:40 6:55 1:08:44
3 5263 Heritage Greens : Kristopher Newman , Scott Veenendahl , Reed Mauriala
5 10:23 1:47 0:36 4 30:12 19.9 0:35 3 29:36 7:24 1:11:20
4 5619 TNT : Tina Hauer , Nick Hauer , Tessa Weiland
4 10:18 1:46 1:14 5 30:30 19.7 0:45 4 29:36 7:24 1:12:22
5 5630 Splash, Flash, & Das : Mandy Bohnenblust , Todd White , Mandy Bohnenblust
6 11:29 1:58 0:32 1 28:42 20.9 0:38 5 31:59 8:00 1:13:17
6 5323 Team MJD : Jenna Fletcher , Dan Brasch , Martha Carlson
1 9:52 1:41 0:36 6 35:06 17.1 0:42 7 32:43 8:11 1:18:57
7 5386 black white and gay : Alyce Johnson , Clinton Lagrander , Braden Zubke
7 15:45 2:42 1:01 7 35:58 16.7 0:42 6 32:14 8:04 1:25:39
8 5613 Blond-eze : Valerie Struder , Lauren Struder , Valerie Struder
8 16:48 2:52 3:25 9 39:36 15.2 1:15 10 36:28 9:07 1:37:30
9 5346 Team Alpha : Aaron Garrido , Michael Tessier , Aaron Garrido
9 25:06 4:17 4:13 8 37:55 15.8 1:51 8 34:06 8:32 1:43:10
10 5340 Live Generously : Adayla Karau , Grace Engebretson , Ethan Degrute
10 28:20 4:51 0:48 10 43:57 13.7 0:48 9 35:58 9:00 1:49:49
DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
5656 Jacob Daniels 22 M 3 14:56 2:33 2:45 2 37:34 16.0 0:55
5345 Lisa Rietmann 46 F Rochester MN 4 15:08 2:35 9:11 4 49:15 12.2 2:01
5279 Rebecca Harris 46 F Woodbury MN 2 13:39 2:20 2:56 3 46:41 12.9 3:21
5194 Hannah Sullivan 36 F Saint Paul MN 1 11:34 1:59 1:20 1 33:28 17.9
DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
Swim 100
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time yds
===== ==================== ============== == === = ============
1 Adam Grovender Brooklyn Park MN 36 M 7:45 1:20
2 Scott Koke New Breighton MN 42 M 8:05 1:23
3 Kevin Oconnor 44 M 8:20 1:26
4 Mike Hankee 38 M 8:32 1:28
5 Andrew Reinhardt Eagan MN 17 M 8:41 1:29
6 Hannah Jones Andover MN 14 F 9:00 1:33
7 Jim Fellina 36 M 9:03 1:33
8 Eric Moeker Wausau WI 31 M 9:05 1:33
9 Daniel Duff 50 M 9:22 1:36
10 Joe Held 45 M 9:23 1:36
TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
Bike
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
1 Kevin Oconnor 44 M 00:24:57 24.0
2 Jim Fellina 36 M 00:25:58 23.1
3 Rick Dehn 39 M 00:26:08 23.0
4 Greg Roach 52 M 00:26:11 22.9
5 Brian Glaeser Somerset Wi 30 M 00:26:56 22.3
6 Scott Koke New Breighton Mn 42 M 00:27:11 22.1
7 Adam Grovender Brooklyn Park Mn 36 M 00:27:20 22.0
8 Sean Bartels Minneapolis Mn 43 M 00:27:44 21.6
9 Mike Hankee 38 M 00:27:49 21.6
10 Jody Quesnell 44 F 00:27:54 21.5
TOP TEN RUN TIMES
Run
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
1 Kevin Oconnor 44 M 22:13 5:34
2 Greg Roach 52 M 23:41 5:56
3 Michael Olson Altoona WI 44 M 25:01 6:16
4 Rick Dehn 39 M 25:09 6:18
5 Timothy Wucherer Galesville WI 27 M 25:26 6:22
6 Jim Fellina 36 M 25:33 6:24
7 Brad Dehn Elk River MN 35 M 25:54 6:29
8 Brian Glaeser Somerset WI 30 M 25:57 6:30
9 Diane Hankee 38 F 26:05 6:32
10 Daniel Duff 50 M 26:17 6:35