INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 3, 2015
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Small Schools - Girls
1. GREENSBURG JUNIOR HIGH
3 5 6 32 45 (48) (53) = 91
Elizabeth Pavy, Mollie Pumphrey, Brenner Hanna, Julia Ankney, Emily
Mangels, Sophie Nobbe, Olivia Colson
2. WEST LAFAYETTE
9 15 19 46 64 (68) (75) = 153
Isabella Garcia, Ella Marks, Caroline Jordan, Abigail Serra, Celia
Pardillo-Lopez, Ellie Haq, Gretchen Bauman
3. OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL
10 30 42 44 56 (86) = 182
Megan Kaster, Bridget Gallagher, Audrey Darland, Gretchen Lueking,
Nicole Powers, Marin Rosen
4. NORWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
11 33 38 43 69 (83) (85) = 194
Lauren Bales, Sarah Mahnensmith, Hannah Hawkins, Cassidy Gray, Addison
Misch, Kiley Crow, Maeli Cassel
5. SOUTH KNOX
1 36 58 62 63 (82) (87) = 220
Mykayla Couchenour, Alexis Detweiler, MacIe Couchenour, Justine Gregg,
Sydney Riker, Haley Roach, Brooklyn Black
6. WEST NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
4 37 57 59 73 (116)(119) = 230
Yarency Murillo, Erin Shoemaker, Thalia Parson, Megan Wallen, Neyda
MacIas, Gabby Foreman, Becky Dennis
7. IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
7 40 54 70 84 (91)(104) = 255
Madeline Keller, Kate Crist, Maggie Smith, Brooke Wojcieszek, Mayan
Stickel, Sophia Tipmore, Miranda Stickel
8. THE ORCHARD SCHOOL
20 25 26 97 98 (149)(153) = 266
Sophie Rouch, Bella Stonitsch, Louise Fraser, Jada Swearingen, Anna
Seger, Zoe Napier, Mia Rivas
9. HEBRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
22 39 50 77 79 (118)(125) = 267
Kyana Maldonado, Ellie Wagoner, Jessica Rodriguez, Madison Elijah,
Haylee Wiegman, Meghan Bateman, Claudea Suarez
10. BATESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
12 28 67 71 95 (101)(124) = 273
Liz Loichinger, Lexi Huber, Lily Pinckley, Sarah Ripperger, Maria
Lopez, Katie Olsen, Allie Redwine
11. WESTVIEW
2 17 74 76 122 (131)(132) = 291
Christine Yoder, Katherine Stutzman, Hailey Miller, Lindsay Stoltzfus,
Lanita Eash, Abby Bontrager, Lilly Eash
12. NORTH HARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
14 29 41 105 107 (114) = 296
Sadie Rothrock, Gracie Rothrock, Maggie Tillquist, Tristan Hood, Molly
Coomer, Autumn Knight
13. WAWASEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
23 24 66 89 108 (134)(155) = 310
Breanna Hiner, Valeria Pizana, Lila Gregory, Autumn Turner, Casey
Yankosky, Laura Scott, Cammy Kryder
14. BATTLE GROUND MIDDLE SCHOOL
18 51 55 96 123 (140)(148) = 343
Nicole Nagle, Caitlin Williams, Bailey Weber, Alex Kerkhove, Riley
Moore, Samantha Mohr, Mary Shoop
15. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF INDIANA
8 72 81 93 127 (144)(147) = 381
Sydney Liddle, Savanna Liddle, Skylar Adwell, Ashlyn McCarty, Grace
Mullins, Callie Crouse, Briley Dunn
16. SYCAMORE SCHOOL
16 47 92 121 135 (136)(139) = 411
Rachel Moore, Madalyn Sailors, Cassie Kaplan, Emma Hermacinski, Abby
Ko, Chloe Kaplan, Ellie Childress
17. ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
13 60 100 120 133 (146)(154) = 426
Kaylan Howard, Emily Frier, Tess Lilly, Mia Hiddle, Dani McAuliffe,
Mary-Patrick Mote, Abby Milligan
18. WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
21 52 115 128 129 (130)(151) = 445
Hannah Lushin, Olivia Lushin, Sarah Manuel, Arianna Shanks, Alivia
Ford, Ari Dill, Anissa Washington
19. TRI-WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
27 80 102 126 143 (156)(171) = 478
Raegan Bohbrink, Grace Hunt, Baylee McPherson, Alexa Page, Viktoria
Wozniewski, Becca Vanslyke, Ellie Click
20. VINCENNES CLARK
49 99 112 113 141 (145)(173) = 514
Dani Kroeger, Molly Tredway, Trinity Heath, Emma Hobbs, Gracie Hartley,
Olivia Kroeger, Jayda Jenkins
21. ST. LUKE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
34 88 109 158 162 = 551
Gretchen Farley, Meg Baxter, Margaret McGuire, Parker Kurzawa, Heidi
Wendowski
22. WALDRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
65 103 110 111 178 = 567
Madeline Douglas, Hallie Ross, Bella Larrison, Megan Bogemann, Cendall
Sheaffer
23. SOUTH DEARBORN
61 94 137 142 160 = 594
Abby Haverkos, Rachel Rohe, Brooke Rohe, Justine Stenger, Emily Rector
24. SEEGER
31 90 150 161 167 (182) = 599
Allison High, Leah Kirkpatrick, Jude Hunter, Libby Shonkwiler,
Makaylie Ray, Meghan Beyer
25. SETON CATHOLIC
35 106 157 159 169 = 626
Riley Wetzel, Erica Barker, Lydia Reichley, Mary Warner, Kaitlyn Reed
26. GREENCASTLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
117 138 170 172 174 (177) = 771
Zoe Weltz, Lilyian Barker, Olivia Headley, Michayla Dinn, Therese
Robinson, Brooke Boswell
27. WANATAH
78 166 176 180 181 = 781
Hailey O\'Brien, Lilly Howell, Morgan Wozniak, Ashley Gourley, Jersie
Bartels
28. SELMA
152 163 164 165 168 (175)(179) = 812
Alexis Wulff, Alyssa Jordan, Harley Shinn, Emma Stanley, Mattie Hale,
Kyliee Cooper, Kloee Felton
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ======================================== ======= =====
1 1792 Myah Krintz 8 11:08.1 6:00
2 1531 Gillian Cridge 8 St. Simon The Apostle 11:17.1 6:05
3 1806 Maria Mitchell 7 11:19.5 6:06
4 1 924 Mykayla Couchenour 8 South Knox 11:24.0 6:08
5 1786 Rose Kaefer 8 11:24.6 6:09
6 710 Shelby Livingston 8 Northeast Dubois 11:32.5 6:13
7 2 1244 Christine Yoder 6 Westview 11:33.5 6:13
8 3 280 Elizabeth Pavy 7 Greensburg Junior High 11:33.8 6:13
9 4 1655 Yarency Murillo 8 West Noble Middle School 11:34.0 6:14
10 5 283 Mollie Pumphrey 7 Greensburg Junior High 11:34.9 6:14
11 6 263 Brenner Hanna 7 Greensburg Junior High 11:38.3 6:16
12 7 1437 Madeline Keller 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 11:38.5 6:16
13 8 1376 Sydney Liddle 8 Christian Academy Of Indiana 11:39.6 6:17
14 9 1648 Isabella Garcia 8 West Lafayette 11:40.3 6:17
15 10 1487 Megan Kaster 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 11:41.1 6:17
16 11 711 Lauren Bales 7 Norwell Middle School 11:42.1 6:18
17 12 56 Liz Loichinger 8 Batesville Middle School 11:46.9 6:20
18 13 824 Kaylan Howard 8 Roosevelt Middle School 11:48.4 6:21
19 14 695 Sadie Rothrock 8 North Harrison Middle School 11:50.6 6:23
20 15 1165 Ella Marks 7 West Lafayette 11:51.3 6:23
21 16 1022 Rachel Moore 8 Sycamore School 11:52.7 6:24
22 1794 Lauren Longshore 8 11:52.9 6:24
23 17 1242 Katherine Stutzman 7 Westview 11:54.4 6:25
24 18 97 Nicole Nagle 8 Battle Ground Middle School 11:55.3 6:25
25 19 1160 Caroline Jordan 8 West Lafayette 11:55.5 6:25
26 20 1052 Sophie Rouch 6 The Orchard School 11:57.4 6:26
27 21 1200 Hannah Lushin 8 Western Middle School 11:57.5 6:26
28 22 339 Kyana Maldonado 8 Hebron Middle School 11:58.6 6:27
29 23 1135 Breanna Hiner 6 Wawasee Middle School 12:00.7 6:28
30 24 1137 Valeria Pizana 8 Wawasee Middle School 12:01.3 6:28
31 25 1055 Bella Stonitsch 7 The Orchard School 12:01.6 6:28
32 1787 Leah Keesling 8 12:01.7 6:28
33 26 1036 Louise Fraser 7 The Orchard School 12:03.4 6:29
34 27 1572 Raegan Bohbrink 7 Tri-West Middle School 12:03.5 6:29
35 28 51 Lexi Huber 7 Batesville Middle School 12:03.9 6:30
36 29 694 Gracie Rothrock 7 North Harrison Middle School 12:07.3 6:32
37 30 1485 Bridget Gallagher 5 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:08.2 6:32
38 31 843 Allison High 7 Seeger 12:09.0 6:32
39 32 250 Julia Ankney 8 Greensburg Junior High 12:09.9 6:33
40 33 725 Sarah Mahnensmith 7 Norwell Middle School 12:11.3 6:34
41 34 1526 Gretchen Farley 5 St. Luke Catholic School 12:12.2 6:34
42 203 Shelby Luker 8 Evansville Christian 12:14.6 6:35
43 35 1510 Riley Wetzel 8 Seton Catholic 12:15.3 6:36
44 1809 Beatriz Perez 7 12:15.5 6:36
45 36 925 Alexis Detweiler 7 South Knox 12:17.8 6:37
46 37 1657 Erin Shoemaker 7 West Noble Middle School 12:19.5 6:38
47 38 720 Hannah Hawkins 7 Norwell Middle School 12:19.7 6:38
48 39 1423 Ellie Wagoner 8 Hebron Middle School 12:20.2 6:38
49 40 1436 Kate Crist 7 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:20.3 6:38
50 41 699 Maggie Tillquist 7 North Harrison Middle School 12:21.0 6:39
51 42 1484 Audrey Darland 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:21.1 6:39
52 43 718 Cassidy Gray 8 Norwell Middle School 12:22.8 6:40
53 44 1488 Gretchen Lueking 6 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:22.9 6:40
54 45 271 Emily Mangels 6 Greensburg Junior High 12:23.4 6:40
55 46 1173 Abigail Serra 7 West Lafayette 12:24.6 6:41
56 47 1027 Madalyn Sailors 8 Sycamore School 12:24.6 6:41
57 1187 Jenna Mahin 8 Western Boone 12:25.4 6:41
58 48 279 Sophie Nobbe 6 Greensburg Junior High 12:26.1 6:42
59 49 1641 Dani Kroeger 6 Vincennes Clark 12:26.2 6:42
60 50 342 Jessica Rodriguez 8 Hebron Middle School 12:29.8 6:44
61 51 104 Caitlin Williams 6 Battle Ground Middle School 12:30.6 6:44
62 52 1201 Olivia Lushin 8 Western Middle School 12:30.7 6:44
63 53 258 Olivia Colson 7 Greensburg Junior High 12:31.7 6:45
64 54 1438 Maggie Smith 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:32.1 6:45
65 55 103 Bailey Weber 8 Battle Ground Middle School 12:32.3 6:45
66 56 1489 Nicole Powers 8 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:32.7 6:45
67 57 1656 Thalia Parson 7 West Noble Middle School 12:33.8 6:46
68 58 923 MacIe Couchenour 6 South Knox 12:34.0 6:46
69 59 1658 Megan Wallen 7 West Noble Middle School 12:34.2 6:46
70 60 820 Emily Frier 8 Roosevelt Middle School 12:34.2 6:46
71 61 911 Abby Haverkos 7 South Dearborn 12:34.3 6:46
72 62 928 Justine Gregg 7 South Knox 12:34.8 6:46
73 63 936 Sydney Riker 6 South Knox 12:35.4 6:47
74 64 1171 Celia Pardillo-Lopez 8 West Lafayette 12:36.4 6:47
75 65 1108 Madeline Douglas 7 Waldron Middle School 12:36.8 6:47
76 66 1133 Lila Gregory 8 Wawasee Middle School 12:38.5 6:48
77 67 67 Lily Pinckley 6 Batesville Middle School 12:40.6 6:49
78 68 1154 Ellie Haq 8 West Lafayette 12:41.7 6:50
79 69 727 Addison Misch 8 Norwell Middle School 12:41.7 6:50
80 70 1442 Brooke Wojcieszek 5 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:41.8 6:50
81 71 73 Sarah Ripperger 6 Batesville Middle School 12:42.2 6:50
82 72 1375 Savanna Liddle 5 Christian Academy Of Indiana 12:44.0 6:51
83 73 1654 Neyda MacIas 6 West Noble Middle School 12:44.4 6:51
84 74 1230 Hailey Miller 6 Westview 12:44.9 6:52
85 75 1146 Gretchen Bauman 7 West Lafayette 12:45.3 6:52
86 76 1241 Lindsay Stoltzfus 8 Westview 12:45.5 6:52
87 77 332 Madison Elijah 7 Hebron Middle School 12:45.8 6:52
88 78 1126 Hailey O\'Brien 6 Wanatah 12:48.1 6:53
89 1175 Anna Steffey 7 West Lafayette 12:48.4 6:54
90 79 351 Haylee Wiegman 7 Hebron Middle School 12:48.7 6:54
91 80 1576 Grace Hunt 6 Tri-West Middle School 12:49.5 6:54
92 81 1371 Skylar Adwell 6 Christian Academy Of Indiana 12:49.7 6:54
93 82 937 Haley Roach 6 South Knox 12:54.6 6:57
94 83 715 Kiley Crow 7 Norwell Middle School 12:55.7 6:58
95 276 Elizabeth Mitchell 6 Greensburg Junior High 12:56.8 6:58
96 84 1439 Mayan Stickel 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:57.8 6:59
97 85 712 Maeli Cassel 6 Norwell Middle School 12:58.0 6:59
98 86 1490 Marin Rosen 6 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:58.0 6:59
99 87 921 Brooklyn Black 8 South Knox 12:58.5 6:59
100 88 1525 Meg Baxter 8 St. Luke Catholic School 12:58.5 6:59
101 603 Hannah Smith 6 Muncie Burris 12:59.6 7:00
102 942 Talia Small 6 South Knox 12:59.9 7:00
103 975 Ella Kanaby 7 Southwestern Middle School 13:01.1 7:00
104 1161 Jessica Love 8 West Lafayette 13:02.0 7:01
105 89 1141 Autumn Turner 7 Wawasee Middle School 13:03.0 7:01
106 90 845 Leah Kirkpatrick 6 Seeger 13:03.0 7:01
107 91 1441 Sophia Tipmore 5 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:03.3 7:02
108 908 Adelaide Young Brust 7 South Central Community School Co 13:03.7 7:02
109 726 Ainsley Melcher 6 Norwell Middle School 13:04.3 7:02
110 292 Sophie Taylor 6 Greensburg Junior High 13:04.7 7:02
111 92 1017 Cassie Kaplan 7 Sycamore School 13:05.1 7:03
112 277 Alaina Nobbe 8 Greensburg Junior High 13:05.8 7:03
113 93 1377 Ashlyn McCarty 8 Christian Academy Of Indiana 13:07.0 7:04
114 400 Paige Deford 7 Holy Cross Lutheran 13:08.0 7:04
115 190 Adaline Russell 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 13:08.0 7:04
116 94 915 Rachel Rohe 7 South Dearborn 13:09.0 7:05
117 95 57 Maria Lopez 6 Batesville Middle School 13:10.0 7:05
118 96 91 Alex Kerkhove 6 Battle Ground Middle School 13:10.2 7:05
119 97 1056 Jada Swearingen 8 The Orchard School 13:10.2 7:05
120 98 1054 Anna Seger 5 The Orchard School 13:11.1 7:06
121 99 1643 Molly Tredway 8 Vincennes Clark 13:11.7 7:06
122 100 825 Tess Lilly 7 Roosevelt Middle School 13:12.0 7:06
123 101 65 Katie Olsen 6 Batesville Middle School 13:12.4 7:06
124 1164 Haley Mansfield 7 West Lafayette 13:12.9 7:07
125 102 1578 Baylee McPherson 6 Tri-West Middle School 13:13.9 7:07
126 117 Chloe Andre 8 Calvary Lutheran School 13:14.2 7:07
127 103 1114 Hallie Ross 6 Waldron Middle School 13:14.5 7:08
128 1769 Tori Fredland 6 13:14.7 7:08
129 922 Gretchen Carie 7 South Knox 13:15.4 7:08
130 104 1440 Miranda Stickel 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:17.8 7:09
131 105 685 Tristan Hood 8 North Harrison Middle School 13:17.9 7:09
132 106 1506 Erica Barker 8 Seton Catholic 13:18.7 7:10
133 107 678 Molly Coomer 6 North Harrison Middle School 13:20.2 7:11
134 108 1142 Casey Yankosky 7 Wawasee Middle School 13:20.5 7:11
135 109 995 Margaret McGuire 8 St. Luke Catholic School 13:21.2 7:11
136 1186 Audrey Knoper 6 Western Boone 13:21.4 7:11
137 110 1110 Bella Larrison 6 Waldron Middle School 13:22.0 7:12
138 111 1107 Megan Bogemann 6 Waldron Middle School 13:22.2 7:12
139 1191 Raven Willis 6 Western Boone 13:22.3 7:12
140 112 1638 Trinity Heath 8 Vincennes Clark 13:22.4 7:12
141 978 Gabrielle Moffitt 8 Southwestern Middle School 13:23.0 7:12
142 113 1639 Emma Hobbs 7 Vincennes Clark 13:23.4 7:12
143 114 687 Autumn Knight 6 North Harrison Middle School 13:23.5 7:12
144 115 1202 Sarah Manuel 7 Western Middle School 13:23.8 7:13
145 116 1730 Gabby Foreman 8 West Noble Middle School 13:24.1 7:13
146 117 1412 Zoe Weltz 7 Greencastle Middle School 13:25.0 7:13
147 118 330 Meghan Bateman 7 Hebron Middle School 13:25.9 7:14
148 119 1652 Becky Dennis 7 West Noble Middle School 13:26.4 7:14
149 122 Savannah Morrall 8 Calvary Lutheran School 13:27.5 7:15
150 733 MacKinzie Toliver 6 Norwell Middle School 13:28.3 7:15
151 120 822 Mia Hiddle 8 Roosevelt Middle School 13:29.3 7:16
152 121 1016 Emma Hermacinski 6 Sycamore School 13:31.1 7:17
153 122 1225 Lanita Eash 8 Westview 13:31.7 7:17
154 123 96 Riley Moore 7 Battle Ground Middle School 13:32.0 7:17
155 124 72 Allie Redwine 7 Batesville Middle School 13:32.1 7:17
156 218 Elena Lendermon 7 Faith Christian School 13:32.7 7:17
157 125 347 Claudea Suarez 8 Hebron Middle School 13:34.5 7:18
158 126 1579 Alexa Page 7 Tri-West Middle School 13:35.0 7:19
159 127 1378 Grace Mullins 5 Christian Academy Of Indiana 13:35.5 7:19
160 1683 Emma Conner 8 Faith Christian School 13:35.9 7:19
161 128 1207 Arianna Shanks 6 Western Middle School 13:36.0 7:19
162 129 1196 Alivia Ford 7 Western Middle School 13:37.1 7:20
163 130 1195 Ari Dill 7 Western Middle School 13:37.6 7:20
164 131 1221 Abby Bontrager 6 Westview 13:39.0 7:21
165 132 1226 Lilly Eash 6 Westview 13:41.9 7:22
166 340 Nichole Mantai 8 Hebron Middle School 13:42.3 7:23
167 69 Sarah Price 8 Batesville Middle School 13:42.6 7:23
168 133 826 Dani McAuliffe 7 Roosevelt Middle School 13:42.7 7:23
169 1145 Christie Bao 8 West Lafayette 13:43.3 7:23
170 134 1140 Laura Scott 8 Wawasee Middle School 13:43.4 7:23
171 723 Molly Koteskey 7 Norwell Middle School 13:43.7 7:23
172 120 Shelby Cooper 6 Calvary Lutheran School 13:43.8 7:23
173 135 1021 Abby Ko 6 Sycamore School 13:44.3 7:24
174 1746 Kinley Callahan 7 13:44.3 7:24
175 136 1018 Chloe Kaplan 5 Sycamore School 13:46.2 7:25
176 137 914 Brooke Rohe 8 South Dearborn 13:46.3 7:25
177 59 Lily Meyer 6 Batesville Middle School 13:48.1 7:26
178 138 1405 Lilyian Barker 6 Greencastle Middle School 13:49.8 7:27
179 1006 MacEy Smith 5 St. Mary\'s 13:50.3 7:27
180 139 1013 Ellie Childress 6 Sycamore School 13:52.1 7:28
181 140 95 Samantha Mohr 7 Battle Ground Middle School 13:53.0 7:28
182 141 1637 Gracie Hartley 6 Vincennes Clark 13:53.2 7:28
183 142 918 Justine Stenger 8 South Dearborn 13:53.8 7:29
184 143 1583 Viktoria Wozniewski 6 Tri-West Middle School 13:53.8 7:29
185 144 1372 Callie Crouse 7 Christian Academy Of Indiana 13:54.5 7:29
186 145 1642 Olivia Kroeger 7 Vincennes Clark 13:55.6 7:30
187 146 828 Mary-Patrick Mote 8 Roosevelt Middle School 13:56.4 7:30
188 147 1373 Briley Dunn 5 Christian Academy Of Indiana 13:56.5 7:30
189 148 102 Mary Shoop 6 Battle Ground Middle School 13:58.7 7:31
190 149 1049 Zoe Napier 6 The Orchard School 13:59.2 7:32
191 150 844 Jude Hunter 8 Seeger 13:59.7 7:32
192 974 Madison Gasaway 8 Southwestern Middle School 14:00.4 7:32
193 119 Bekah Caston 6 Calvary Lutheran School 14:00.9 7:33
194 1380 Ashlin Owen 6 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:01.3 7:33
195 151 1213 Anissa Washington 7 Western Middle School 14:01.5 7:33
196 152 861 Alexis Wulff 8 Selma 14:02.9 7:34
197 423 Casey Hurley 6 Horizon Christian 14:05.4 7:35
198 1211 Ella Thompson 6 Western Middle School 14:07.3 7:36
199 153 1051 Mia Rivas 5 The Orchard School 14:08.7 7:37
200 419 Meredith Ward 6 Holy Cross Lutheran 14:09.0 7:37
201 154 827 Abby Milligan 7 Roosevelt Middle School 14:09.3 7:37
202 155 1136 Cammy Kryder 6 Wawasee Middle School 14:11.4 7:38
203 156 1580 Becca Vanslyke 6 Tri-West Middle School 14:11.4 7:38
204 831 Jenna Swaim 7 Roosevelt Middle School 14:11.7 7:38
205 932 Marlie Lindauer 8 South Knox 14:12.4 7:39
206 1025 Emeline Papp 6 Sycamore School 14:12.7 7:39
207 157 1508 Lydia Reichley 6 Seton Catholic 14:13.3 7:39
208 92 Kelsi Krichbaum 8 Battle Ground Middle School 14:13.6 7:39
209 158 993 Parker Kurzawa 5 St. Luke Catholic School 14:13.7 7:39
210 159 1509 Mary Warner 6 Seton Catholic 14:13.7 7:39
211 1156 Aoi Hirai 8 West Lafayette 14:15.4 7:40
212 160 913 Emily Rector 7 South Dearborn 14:16.0 7:41
213 161 847 Libby Shonkwiler 8 Seeger 14:16.2 7:41
214 162 998 Heidi Wendowski 5 St. Luke Catholic School 14:19.0 7:42
215 163 854 Alyssa Jordan 6 Selma 14:19.5 7:43
216 186 Keely Cox 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 14:20.9 7:43
217 164 857 Harley Shinn 7 Selma 14:21.2 7:43
218 737 Lainie Zimmer 6 Norwell Middle School 14:22.0 7:44
219 1379 Audrey Nash 5 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:22.7 7:44
220 165 860 Emma Stanley 6 Selma 14:23.8 7:45
221 166 1123 Lilly Howell 8 Wanatah 14:26.5 7:46
222 1188 Isabelle Moore 6 Western Boone 14:26.6 7:46
223 766 Lauren Hedges 8 Our Shepherd Lutheran School 14:28.3 7:47
224 167 846 Makaylie Ray 7 Seeger 14:28.3 7:47
225 168 852 Mattie Hale 6 Selma 14:29.4 7:48
226 169 1507 Kaitlyn Reed 6 Seton Catholic 14:29.9 7:48
227 1227 Deann Fry 7 Westview 14:30.6 7:49
228 719 Lauren Griner 8 Norwell Middle School 14:32.2 7:49
229 900 Kate Fine 7 South Central Community School Co 14:34.3 7:51
230 1048 Tennye Mylin 6 The Orchard School 14:35.6 7:51
231 818 Emma Slick 8 Randolph Southern 14:35.7 7:51
232 170 1409 Olivia Headley 6 Greencastle Middle School 14:35.9 7:51
233 171 1573 Ellie Click 7 Tri-West Middle School 14:41.6 7:54
234 172 1408 Michayla Dinn 6 Greencastle Middle School 14:43.1 7:55
235 173 1640 Jayda Jenkins 6 Vincennes Clark 14:43.1 7:55
236 1754 Libbie Creveling 7 14:44.2 7:56
237 1520 Krizma MacKey 8 South Newton 14:44.3 7:56
238 174 1410 Therese Robinson 6 Greencastle Middle School 14:46.6 7:57
239 175 849 Kyliee Cooper 8 Selma 14:47.2 7:57
240 176 1128 Morgan Wozniak 8 Wanatah 14:51.6 8:00
241 1374 Katelin Estes 8 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:52.3 8:00
242 177 1406 Brooke Boswell 6 Greencastle Middle School 14:52.9 8:01
243 1035 Malia Ennis 5 The Orchard School 14:54.9 8:02
244 178 1116 Cendall Sheaffer 5 Waldron Middle School 14:55.4 8:02
245 1233 Melissa Miller 7 Westview 14:55.5 8:02
246 179 851 Kloee Felton 6 Selma 14:56.3 8:02
247 1232 Julia Miller 6 Westview 15:08.2 8:09
248 180 1121 Ashley Gourley 7 Wanatah 15:10.8 8:10
249 1240 Elizabeth Shartzer 6 Westview 15:11.1 8:10
250 1028 Anna Sanborn 6 Sycamore School 15:16.3 8:13
251 901 Chloe Freeman 7 South Central Community School Co 15:22.4 8:16
252 181 1120 Jersie Bartels 6 Wanatah 15:45.2 8:29
253 182 841 Meghan Beyer 8 Seeger 16:00.4 8:37
254 906 Adison Pataky 8 South Central Community School Co 16:23.1 8:49
255 1381 Casey Souder 7 Christian Academy Of Indiana 16:31.3 8:53