=================================================================
MIXED59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 35:02 NEXT YEAR'S WINNERS ( 17:31)
==========================================
1 17:22 1809 Karsten James 26 SEATTLE WA
2 17:40 1810 Ashley Nichols 24 SEATTE WA
2. 36:39 JAMIE ( 18:20)
==========================================
1 18:13 1998 Jamie Polakoff 17 SEATTLE WA
2 18:26 1494 Isa Meyers 16 SEATTLE WA
3. 40:19 MEET THE TOMS ( 20:10)
==========================================
1 19:14 1663 Mark Tom 27
2 21:05 1662 Sara Tom 24 SEATTLE WA
4. 41:18 TEAM ISOMURA ( 20:39)
==========================================
1 20:00 1604 Jodie Isomura 43
2 21:18 1603 Jason Isomura 44 BOTHELL WA
5. 46:57 O'HELLYEAH ( 23:29)
==========================================
1 22:16 1754 Sean O'Keeffe 23 SEATTLE WA
2 24:41 1755 Christine O'Mara 22
6. 47:04 TEAM OF REALLY RIDICULOUSLY GOOD( 23:32)
==========================================
1 22:17 1520 Robert Espinoza 24
2 24:47 1519 Megan Long 25 BOTHELL WA
7. 51:10 SCRUFFY NERFHERDERS ( 25:35)
==========================================
1 25:35 1569 Justice Dutton 23 BELLINGHAM WA
2 25:35 1570 Jannell Russell 23
8. 52:47 MISSY ( 26:24)
==========================================
1 25:57 1796 Lyudmila Fokina 46 SEATTLE WA
2 26:50 1797 Alex Mogilevsky 52
9. 55:20 HOG WILD ( 27:40)
==========================================
1 27:40 1613 Michael Enright 25 SEATTLE WA
2 27:40 1614 Elizabeth Ake 24
10. 56:38 SINCLAIR ( 28:19)
==========================================
1 19:55 1733 Rick Sinclair 37
2 36:43 1732 Rebecca Sinclair 36 EVERETT WA
11. 56:41 DOG & TIGER ( 28:21)
==========================================
1 26:49 1609 Kathy Brustad 42 SEATTLE WA
2 29:52 1610 Marek Brustad 46
12. 56:43 ILOVEFOODSOMUCHTHATIHAVETORUN ( 28:22)
==========================================
1 28:21 1568 Kayla Matsunaga 27
2 28:22 1567 Josh Ashenbrenner 29 KIRKLAND WA
13. 56:56 LISTON ( 28:28)
==========================================
1 28:28 1974 Elise Peyroux 23 SEATTLE WA
2 28:28 1975 Connor Liston 23
14. 57:17 MAC N' LUV GR8 ( 28:39)
==========================================
1 27:10 1510 Joshua Shryock 38
2 30:07 1509 Melissa Shryock 37 BUCKLEY WA
15. 58:49 PETERSMA ( 29:25)
==========================================
1 29:24 1665 Mark Petersma 30
2 29:25 1664 Jade Petersma 27 SEATTLE WA
16. 59:05 LOVE AT FIRST SCHLIGHT ( 29:33)
==========================================
1 26:39 1642 Amy Schlight 54 BELLEVUE WA
2 32:26 1643 Patrick Schlight 52
17. 1:00:56 NACAMEYER ( 30:28)
==========================================
1 30:28 1611 Yehoshua Meyer 31 SEATTLE WA
2 30:28 1612 Danielle Nacamuli 44
18. 1:03:30 NOEL RUNNERS ( 31:45)
==========================================
1 31:44 1987 Maggie Noel 12
2 31:46 1986 Craig Noel 42 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA
19. 1:04:07 CHERISH THE PATH ( 32:04)
==========================================
1 32:03 1579 Elke Sanborn 39 BELLEVUE WA
2 32:04 1580 Logan Sanborn 9
20. 1:05:41 MIDAS WHALE ( 32:51)
==========================================
1 32:50 1595 Stephanie Leon 27 LAKE STEVENS WA
2 32:51 1596 Alex Van Gundy 28
21. 1:08:52 #WHOCARES ( 34:26)
==========================================
1 31:26 1738 Makayla Hoag 36 SNOHOMISH WA
2 37:26 1739 Isaac Hoag 37
22. 1:09:33 TEAM PAINTING THE ROSES RED ( 34:47)
==========================================
1 34:46 1742 Katherine Hinn 27 SEATTLE WA
2 34:47 1743 Ben Chertok 26
23. 1:09:59 YASSSSSSSSSS ( 35:00)
==========================================
1 34:59 1735 An Nguyen 23
2 35:00 1734 Giovanni Milan 25 SEATTLE WA
24. 1:10:05 CRAZY CATS ( 35:03)
==========================================
1 35:02 1980 Christina Brogan 33 KIRKLAND WA
2 35:03 1981 Dan Zagroba 25
25. 1:10:54 BRETNEY ( 35:27)
==========================================
1 31:26 1747 Brett Laymon 29
2 39:28 1746 Courtney Cacabelos 29 SEATTLE WA
26. 1:11:33 LOVE MUFFINS ( 35:47)
==========================================
1 26:44 1719 Daniel Rischar 33
2 44:49 1718 Katrina Rischar 33 SNOHOMISH WA
27. 1:13:04 MAMA AND PAPA BEAR ( 36:32)
==========================================
1 36:25 1979 Christopher Thompson 43
2 36:39 1978 Kerstin Thompson 37 BONNEY LAKE WA
28. 1:16:52 WELLS FAMILY ( 38:26)
==========================================
1 38:22 1707 Makayla Wells 10
2 38:30 1706 Jason Wells 37 MAPLE VALLEY WA
29. 1:19:58 ADVENTURE IS OUT THERE ( 39:59)
==========================================
1 39:59 1658 Libby Wright 25 BELLINGHAM WA
2 39:59 1659 Adan Michel 26
30. 1:19:59 DANROSE ( 40:00)
==========================================
1 39:59 1777 Daniel Kalland 32
2 40:00 1776 Rose Dodd 31 OLYMPIA WA
31. 1:20:16 HOPE WE FINISHED ( 40:08)
==========================================
1 40:08 1526 Suzie Curti 55
2 40:08 1525 Ed Curti 56 SHORELINE WA
32. 1:22:51 ALEPH NULL ( 41:26)
==========================================
1 41:25 1689 Bethany Lusch 28
2 41:26 1688 Adam Lusch 29 BELLEVUE WA
33. 1:23:50 MAYACHAR FAMILY ( 41:55)
==========================================
1 41:55 1602 Tiana Mayachar 35
2 41:55 1601 Manju Mayachar 38 SEATTLE WA
34. 1:24:36 HD ( 42:18)
==========================================
1 42:18 2095 Dara Asanuma 22
2 42:18 2096 Manuel Lolom 23
35. 1:25:52 PAPER HEARTS ( 42:56)
==========================================
1 42:56 1534 Scott Kuehnert 27
2 42:56 1533 Danielle Funk 28 SEATTLE WA
36. 1:27:27 THE LOVE SQUAD ( 43:44)
==========================================
1 43:43 1517 Beret Larsen 46 BELLEVUE WA
2 43:44 1518 Nickolas Finklein 9
37. 1:29:51 JOURNEYMAN HONEYBEES ( 44:56)
==========================================
1 43:26 1594 Jennifer Hubbard 30
2 46:25 1593 Jeffrey Hubbard 36 DUVALL WA
38. 1:30:04 FAVOURITE UNIT ( 45:02)
==========================================
1 45:02 1682 Jeffrey Menard 31 SEATTLE WA
2 45:02 1683 Laura Conolly 27
39. 1:33:48 MADDIE'S HEART ( 46:54)
==========================================
1 46:53 1760 Kristopher Evans 38 LYNNWOOD WA
2 46:55 1761 Madeleine Evans 6
40. 1:40:45 LOVE115 ( 50:23)
==========================================
1 50:22 1745 Christian Love 26
2 50:23 1744 Ester Love 26 SEATTLE WA
41. 1:45:32 TWOTWELVES ( 52:46)
==========================================
1 52:46 1729 Tracey Caldwell 46
2 52:46 1728 Randy Donovan 54 KENT WA
42. 1:45:47 VALENTINE DREAM TEAM ( 52:54)
==========================================
1 52:53 1550 Jessee Reiman 26
2 52:54 1549 Christina Lindh 25 BOTHELL WA
43. 1:57:14 RICH & SHELLY ( 58:37)
==========================================
1 58:37 1548 Shelly Rhynsburger 52
2 58:37 1547 Richard Rhynsburger 55 BREMERTON WA
=================================================================
MIXED60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 37:12 SPEEDGOGGLES ( 18:36)
==========================================
1 16:43 1589 Jordan Andersen 33 KIRKLAND WA
2 20:29 1590 Hillary Shaw 33
2. 39:05 WE WOULD REALLY PREFER 3 ( 19:33)
==========================================
1 18:57 1702 Zachary Little 35 PALO ALTO CA
2 20:08 1703 Stephanie Lue 33
3. 43:28 SLEEPLESS IN OAKTOWN ( 21:44)
==========================================
1 21:36 1710 Roberto Vazquez 32 OAKLAND CA
2 21:52 1711 Shauna Pirotin 31
4. 44:50 TEAM S(C)HULTZ ( 22:25)
==========================================
1 19:58 1506 Brian Schultz 34 SEATTLE WA
2 24:52 1647 Julie Schultz 29
5. 45:49 SOLE MATES ( 22:55)
==========================================
1 22:51 1783 Jamie Mazon 32
2 22:58 1782 Mari Mazon 32 RENTON WA
6. 56:08 GALLUCCI'S ( 28:04)
==========================================
1 26:41 1565 Lenore Gallucci 37 SAMMAMISH WA
2 29:27 1566 Jeff Gallucci 38
7. 58:39 WRIGHT-PALCHAK ( 29:20)
==========================================
1 26:32 1661 Michael Palchak 36
2 32:07 1660 Asia Wright 34 SEATTLE WA
8. 59:58 HENLEY'S ( 29:59)
==========================================
1 28:03 1625 Kevin Henley 35 RENTON WA
2 31:55 1626 Royann Henley 42
9. 1:00:08 TEAM WALLIS ( 30:04)
==========================================
1 30:04 1532 Jody Wallis 42
2 30:04 1531 Emily Wallis 34 BOTHELL WA
10. 1:02:53 JONES-STACEY ( 31:27)
==========================================
1 31:26 1759 Nate Stacey 36
2 31:27 1758 Megan Jones 34 SEATTLE WA
11. 1:05:02 TEAMBATES ( 32:31)
==========================================
1 32:31 1712 Alyssa Williamson 34 SEATTLE WA
2 32:31 1713 Kevin Williamson 27
12. 1:05:42 M & M AND THE HEAT BOX ( 32:51)
==========================================
1 32:51 1792 Allison Crowston 31 SEATTLE WA
2 32:51 1793 Miles Lippold 32
13. 1:09:52 GOOD VIBE TRIBE ( 34:56)
==========================================
1 34:56 1795 Andy Smith 43
2 34:56 1794 Melissa Eichenhofer 25 RENTON WA
14. 1:10:35 CB & E ( 35:18)
==========================================
1 35:17 1693 Christian Hawes 36
2 35:18 1692 Elysse Lightpool 29 EASTSOUND WA
15. 1:11:08 CHOCOLATE AND VANILLA ( 35:34)
==========================================
1 35:33 1787 Stafone Pitts 34
2 35:35 1786 Jamee Pitts 32 CLINTON WA
16. 1:11:13 VALERIO PARTY OF TWO ( 35:37)
==========================================
1 35:35 1765 Brian Valerio 30
2 35:38 1764 Kristina Valerio 32 SEATTLE WA
17. 1:12:05 JONES ( 36:03)
==========================================
1 34:31 1766 Helecia Adams-Jones 34 POULSBO WA
2 37:34 1767 Doug Jones 37
18. 1:14:12 CHIP AND CHEESE ( 37:06)
==========================================
1 37:06 1515 Tamara Sutter 34 MOUNT VERNON WA
2 37:06 1516 Quientin Sutter 32
19. 1:14:29 NOT FAST BUT FURIOUS ( 37:15)
==========================================
1 32:35 1598 Jiaqing Chen 35
2 41:54 1597 Yu-Eng Cheng 42 RENTON WA
20. 1:14:51 TEAM MATT&JODY ( 37:26)
==========================================
1 37:25 1554 Matthew Romero 37
2 37:26 1553 Jody Romero 37 EVERETT WA
21. 1:15:46 LITTLE BLUE HEARTBREAKERS ( 37:53)
==========================================
1 37:53 1694 Gillia Bakie 30 SEATTLE WA
2 37:53 1695 Robert Bakie 45
22. 1:16:50 ALWAYS COOKIN' ( 38:25)
==========================================
1 38:25 1677 Sean Cook 32
2 38:25 1676 Kate Cook 31 SEATTLE WA
23. 1:40:09 TEAM FREESHOW ( 50:05)
==========================================
1 43:22 1716 Julia Freece 34 BEAVERTON OR
2 56:47 1717 Brad Showers 37
24. 1:52:33 JAMES GANG ( 56:17)
==========================================
1 56:00 1705 Michael James 39
2 56:33 1704 Amber James 39 PUYALLUP WA
=================================================================
MIXED80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 36:51 BISIGNANO FAMILY ( 18:26)
==========================================
1 17:49 1806 Joseph Bisignano 56 SEATTLE WA
2 19:02 1805 Catherine Bisignano 26 SEATTLE WA
2. 40:31 LET'S GO LESKO! ( 20:16)
==========================================
1 19:25 1591 Sarah Lesko 47 MERCER ISLAND WA
2 21:06 1592 Bob Lesko 47
3. 59:41 BEANS AND RICE ( 29:51)
==========================================
1 29:50 1672 Chad Lukkarila 42 SHORELINE WA
2 29:51 1673 Kristin Lukkarila 42
4. 1:00:52 THE DANDY LIFE:) ( 30:26)
==========================================
1 27:05 1395 Sara Dandy 42 BELLEVUE WA
2 33:47 1396 Jeff Dandy 42 BELLEVUE WA
5. 1:01:27 ROCKIN RONDAS ( 30:44)
==========================================
1 29:04 1575 Clint Walt 46 LAKE TAPPS WA
2 32:23 1576 Ronda Carlsen 44
6. 1:04:24 TEAM KISSABLE ( 32:12)
==========================================
1 32:12 1671 Joseph Ferrie 44
2 32:12 1670 Mary Wilson 41 EVERETT WA
7. 1:07:59 THE BRIER ROCKETS! ( 34:00)
==========================================
1 30:46 1542 Jennifer Flannery 45
2 37:13 1541 Andrew Flannery 50 BRIER WA
8. 1:11:14 WATKINS ( 35:37)
==========================================
1 35:37 1573 Sara Watkins 40 YAKIMA WA
2 35:37 1574 Travis Watkins 44
9. 1:15:01 TEAM HELMS ( 37:31)
==========================================
1 37:30 1772 Corey Helmstetler 44 SEATTLE WA
2 37:31 1773 Taylor Helmstetler 44
10. 1:15:02 THE A TEAM ( 37:31)
==========================================
1 37:31 1748 Refawne Acarregui 43 SEATTLE WA
2 37:31 1749 Rick Acarregui 44
11. 1:31:17 16 YEARS AND COUNTING ( 45:39)
==========================================
1 37:46 1656 Anne Marie Raker 42 EDMONDS WA
2 53:31 1657 Philip Raker 41
=================================================================
MIXED100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 43:40 RACE CARRS ( 21:50)
==========================================
1 18:49 1741 Paul Carr 53
2 24:51 1740 Christine Carr 52 SEATTLE WA
2. 43:54 HOBSON'S CHOICE ( 21:57)
==========================================
1 21:57 1645 Anne Hobson 54
2 21:57 1644 David Hobson 55 BLACK DIAMOND WA
3. 45:32 4LACES 4EVER ( 22:46)
==========================================
1 22:46 1638 Alistair Leigh 52
2 22:46 1637 Sue Hollis 53 SEATTLE WA
4. 47:05 LINDA AND RON ( 23:33)
==========================================
1 21:01 1646 Ron Chew 63 SEATTLE WA
2 26:04 1641 Linda Burt 66 SHORELINE WA
5. 48:04 AGILE SPRINTS ( 24:02)
==========================================
1 22:11 1546 Sally Gianelli 54
2 25:53 1545 Alan Pearson 46 SEATTLE WA
6. 51:51 STEAMER'S PS ( 25:56)
==========================================
1 20:07 1808 Preston Briggs 61 SEATTLE WA
2 31:44 1807 Marya Silvernale 57 SEATTLE WA
7. 52:11 I HEART ROBOT ( 26:06)
==========================================
1 24:39 1771 Mark Gibson 52
2 27:32 1770 Helen Tsao 53 SEATTLE WA
8. 1:09:38 NANDAN ( 34:49)
==========================================
1 34:49 1623 Dan Powell 58 MAPLE VALLEY WA
2 34:49 1624 Nancy Powell 50
9. 1:09:39 MOLLY BRODIE ( 34:50)
==========================================
1 34:49 1581 Molly Brodie 59 SNOHOMISH WA
2 34:50 1582 David Brodie 59
10. 1:10:16 TOURISTS ( 35:08)
==========================================
1 35:08 1513 William Daniel 73 SEATTLE WA
2 35:08 1514 Laurie Daniel 58
11. 1:13:17 BABY LOVE ( 36:39)
==========================================
1 35:09 1629 Paul Le Febvre 54 SEATTLE WA
2 38:08 1630 Valerie Chaparro 57
12. 1:19:46 GOLDSMITH ( 39:53)
==========================================
1 39:53 1508 James Smith Ii 53
2 39:53 1507 Kirsten Smith 50 LYNNWOOD WA
13. 1:26:59 AAAA GARAY ( 43:30)
==========================================
1 37:13 1522 Al Garay 55
2 49:46 1521 Anne Garay 52 EDMONDS WA
14. 1:31:25 FOREVER US ( 45:43)
==========================================
1 45:42 1775 Kevin Grace 50
2 45:43 1774 Cheryll Grace 58 BONNEY LAKE WA
15. 1:33:36 MAIN SQUEEZE ( 46:48)
==========================================
1 46:46 1691 Jim Carr 64
2 46:50 2088 Linda Cline 62 FERNDALE WA
16. 1:36:07 WASHINGTON WILEYS ( 48:04)
==========================================
1 48:03 1681 Saadia Wiley 51
2 48:04 1680 Timothy Wiley 55 BREMERTON WA
=================================================================
WOMEN59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 49:49 TEAM ADAMS ( 24:55)
==========================================
1 24:54 1779 Molly Adams 11
2 24:55 1778 Jenny Adams 42 SEATTLE WA
2. 1:00:04 ALISON TAI ( 30:02)
==========================================
1 29:56 1789 Emily Cook 25
2 30:08 1788 Alison Tai 23 SEATTLE WA
3. 1:04:30 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM ( 32:15)
==========================================
1 29:22 1651 Lili Gehorsam 22 SEATTLE WA
2 35:08 1650 Roseanne Levasseur 23 SEATTLE WA
4. 1:04:34 GO BLUE ( 32:17)
==========================================
1 32:17 1535 Ashley Kroll 28 SEATTLE WA
2 32:17 1536 Sarah Roberts 28
5. 1:09:28 HAWKSOME ( 34:44)
==========================================
1 34:44 1700 Courtney Hawkins 42 BELLEVUE WA
2 34:44 1701 Claire Hawkins 11
6. 1:11:41 MUFFIN TOPS ( 35:51)
==========================================
1 35:48 1587 Kim Mains 36 SEATTLE WA
2 35:53 1588 Zoi Karagouni 34
7. 1:14:09 OVARIES BEFORE BROVARIES ( 37:05)
==========================================
1 34:16 1530 Serena Milroy 20
2 39:53 1529 Maria Ilioukhov 19 RENTON WA
8. 1:18:46 TT AND CC ( 39:23)
==========================================
1 39:23 1675 Tatum Shane 9
2 39:23 1674 Corinne Immel 31 SEATTLE WA
9. 1:23:28 SISSY GALS ( 41:44)
==========================================
1 41:44 1791 Emily Erickson 26
2 41:44 1790 Quinn Gordon 22 SEATTLE WA
10. 1:38:58 BFF POLY WIVES 4EVER ( 49:29)
==========================================
1 49:29 1560 Jess Conway 30
2 49:29 1559 Morgan Keener 29 KIRKLAND WA
11. 1:41:15 JUST GIRLS ( 50:38)
==========================================
1 50:37 1615 Marisa Carter 34 LACEY WA
2 50:38 1616 Elizabeth Carter 11
12. 1:42:35 RUNNING FROM LOVE ( 51:18)
==========================================
1 51:17 1538 Nicole Sagiao 30
2 51:18 1537 Shaunna Mantooth 29 LAKE STEVENS WA
13. 1:50:35 HOLY GUACAMOLE DOS ( 55:18)
==========================================
1 55:17 1757 Kristin Ashton 28
2 55:18 1756 Jodi Brown 28 SEATTLE WA
14. 1:51:28 HOLY GUACAMOLE ( 55:44)
==========================================
1 55:31 1750 Madison Finlay 21 SEATTLE WA
2 55:57 1751 Mellisa Gonzales 32
15. 1:54:00 TEAM SWEETUMS! ( 57:00)
==========================================
1 57:00 1724 Erika Keenan 27 SEATTLE WA
2 57:00 1725 Laurel Hulslander 27
16. 1:54:08 THE BADDEST BITCHES ( 57:04)
==========================================
1 57:04 1726 Lyndsay Peters 26 CAMANO ISLAND WA
2 57:04 1727 Jayni Peters 49
17. 1:58:42 SALLY. SALLY. SALLY. ( 59:21)
==========================================
1 59:21 1619 Katie Young 31 SEATTLE WA
2 59:21 1620 Carrie Drake 27
18. 2:03:00 SISTER LOVE (1:01:30)
==========================================
1 1:01:11 1714 Sherrie Peters 44 KENT WA
2 1:01:49 1715 Tonya Easley 39
=================================================================
WOMEN60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:00:51 SWEDISH GIRLS RUN FASTER ( 30:26)
==========================================
1 30:20 1585 Anne-Marie Dion 24 SEATTLE WA
2 30:31 1586 Anita Dion 51
2. 1:02:57 ASHTON ( 31:29)
==========================================
1 27:41 1627 Cindy Ashton 55 POULSBO WA
2 35:16 1628 Hailey Ashton 16
3. 1:04:01 GRAY NIELSEN ( 32:01)
==========================================
1 32:00 1697 Lisa Nielsen 30
2 32:01 1696 Karen Gray 32 SEATTLE WA
4. 1:08:55 CARPE DIEM ( 34:28)
==========================================
1 34:27 1698 Christy Barnes 48 TACOMA WA
2 34:28 1699 Sarah Tolley 26
5. 1:20:23 BLISTER SISTERS ( 40:12)
==========================================
1 40:11 1654 Christa Callanan 44 SEATTLE WA
2 40:12 1655 Cara Royal 35
6. 1:21:54 DEADLY VIPERS ( 40:57)
==========================================
1 40:56 1798 Megan Cowles 25 SEATTLE WA
2 40:58 1799 Shaysta Cutchie 24
7. 1:22:22 PUPPY LOVE ( 41:11)
==========================================
1 41:10 1561 Tatianna Benedetto 25 SEATTLE WA
2 41:12 1562 Elizabeth Benedetto 54
8. 1:24:03 #BLONDIES ( 42:02)
==========================================
1 42:01 1563 Danielle Atwood 30 MARYSVILLE WA
2 42:02 1564 Blair Gilman 30
9. 1:41:46 TEAM SADIE ( 50:53)
==========================================
1 50:53 1985 Theresa Ungerecht 53
2 50:53 1984 Meghann Ungerecht 22 BOTHELL WA
10. 1:46:46 WHAT / HUH?? ( 53:23)
==========================================
1 53:22 1977 Sarah Wood 36
2 53:24 1976 Luciana Fissori 36 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
WOMEN80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 38:59 WAZZUP WAZELLE? ( 19:30)
==========================================
1 19:21 1973 Lauren Fleshman 35
2 19:38 1972 Sally Bergesen 48 SEATTLE WA
2. 57:36 DASH OR DIE ( 28:48)
==========================================
1 28:48 1679 Lisa Dejoria 48
2 28:48 1678 Dawn Nelson 52 SHORELINE WA
3. 1:05:57 HAPPY BIRTHDAY VICKI ( 32:59)
==========================================
1 32:58 1543 Taryn Wagner 29 SEATTLE WA
2 32:59 1544 Vicki Wagner 58
4. 1:16:22 UNICORNS ( 38:11)
==========================================
1 38:09 1709 Gillian McMahon 25
2 38:13 1708 Dorthea McMahon 57 LAKE FOREST PARKSE WA
5. 1:23:12 OPERATION ORCA POD SEATTLE ( 41:36)
==========================================
1 41:15 1578 Jen Haard 48
2 41:57 1577 Raven Alder 40 SEATTLE WA
6. 1:44:23 PIXIES ( 52:12)
==========================================
1 51:43 1649 Susan Scheerens 43
2 52:40 1648 Judy Peltekian 50 KENT WA
=================================================================
WOMEN100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 55:18 FRIENDS KEEP RUNNING ( 27:39)
==========================================
1 27:08 1784 Shannon Michaelson 48 MUKILTEO WA
2 28:10 1785 Kathryn Perkinson 49
2. 1:50:20 HAPPYWALKERS ( 55:10)
==========================================
1 49:41 1540 Teri McDonell 57
2 1:00:39 1539 Patrice Day 61 EVERETT WA
=================================================================
MEN59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 32:12 PREMATURE ACCELERATION ( 16:06)
==========================================
1 15:55 1652 Ari Schorr 27 SEATTLE WA
2 16:17 1653 Dylan Kent 29 BELLEVUE WA
2. 1:02:08 CUPID'S BEAU ( 31:04)
==========================================
1 29:02 1982 Thomas Cooper 24 SEATTLE WA
2 33:06 1983 Jordan Reimers 24
=================================================================
MEN60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 31:43 WHERE IS ARI ( 15:52)
==========================================
1 15:48 1427 Lance Thompson 40 SEATTLE WA
2 15:55 1988 Gabriel Kliot 40 REDMOND WA
=================================================================
MEN100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 38:53 NO BRAIN, NO PAIN ( 19:27)
==========================================
1 19:26 1528 Greg Waters 56
2 19:27 1527 Rick Spoonemore 50 SEATTLE WA