2020 Trifest for MS Olympic Triathlon
Bentonville, AR
09/06/2020
********** AWARDS LIST - TRIFESTA AND TRIFESTA PLUS AWARDS **********
===============================================================================
********** TRIFESTA FEMALE ************
===============================================================================
Place O'All No. Name Age Sex Club Total
===== ===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= =======
1 15 52 Kalletta Caldwell 44 F 3:59:50
2 22 107 Allison Hubbarddeckar 30 F Rufus Racing 4:11:10
3 30 17 Lauren Rose Laughlin 55 F Ozark Multi-Sport Club 4:22:05
4 31 51 Sam Gower-Jackson 37 F One 80 Multisport 4:23:14
5 39 71 Jessie Carr 28 F Tulsa Area Triathletes 4:30:33
6 40 113 Danielle Many 49 F Food First Fitness 4:31:52
7 44 133 Heidi Platt 36 F Playtri Kc 4:35:46
8 46 7 Mallory Crutchfield 30 F Rufus Racing 4:36:02
9 47 8 Brittney Skelton 35 F Team Endurance 4:36:14
10 48 109 Lydia Mikoff 42 F Metro Tri Club 4:36:41
11 54 122 Karyn Walker 40 F Team Endurance 4:40:27
12 55 75 Julie Wilford 47 F One 80 Multisport 4:41:59
13 58 137 Caroline Stevens 20 F 4:44:00
14 62 118 Lauren White 33 F Rufus Racing 4:47:34
15 64 69 Romi Sigsworth 44 F One 80 Multisport 4:49:53
16 66 44 Kathleen Cornelius 35 F Rufus Racing 4:50:54
17 67 3 Crystal Perry 39 F Team Endurance 4:52:50
18 69 13 Elizabeth Patterson 34 F 4:55:08
19 75 135 Kaitlyn Holland 20 F 4:59:58
20 76 59 Sara Blickenstaff 42 F 5:03:19
21 80 124 Melissa Loken 41 F Podium Endurance 5:07:34
22 82 89 Kayla Enlow 28 F 5:09:24
23 88 84 Maggie Yost 32 F Wattie Ink 5:15:11
24 89 62 Camille Stottlemyre 47 F Tulsa Area Triathletes 5:15:13
25 90 30 Joyce Payne 39 F Rufus Racing 5:17:48
26 92 63 Ruth Zaldivar 43 F Rufus Racing 5:19:15
27 93 24 Amanda Davis 42 F All In Multisport 5:19:36
28 96 86 Vanessa Phipps 40 F Team Endurance 5:27:35
29 97 101 Vanessa Gray 38 F Rufus Racing 5:27:59
30 98 58 Lindsay Rutherford 36 F 5:29:23
31 101 104 Stacey Phillips 55 F Rufus Racing 5:35:44
32 104 23 Reina Probert 57 F Rufus Racing 5:36:55
33 105 121 Robin Coyle 54 F Rufus Racing 5:38:45
34 106 43 Tamara Wainer 50 F 5:40:15
35 108 115 Rebecca Padley 43 F Food First Fitness 5:40:48
36 109 95 Laura Allen 36 F Rufus Racing 5:41:24
37 110 14 Mindy Powell 38 F 5:41:47
38 111 110 China Rongey 25 F Metro Tri Club 5:42:38
39 113 111 Robin Misukonis 56 F Metro Tri Club 5:43:38
40 114 47 Joanna Rhodes 43 F Rufus Racing 5:45:27
41 117 128 Megan Hill 37 F Playtri Kc 5:53:17
42 118 31 Lindsey Herbert 35 F Rufus Racing 5:53:40
43 119 61 Jana Rugg 55 F Rufus Racing 5:57:45
44 120 10 Kari Hunnicutt 41 F 6:00:39
45 121 9 Jeanne Porter 60 F Rufus Racing 6:02:38
46 122 116 Miriam Stafford 33 F 6:11:36
47 123 143 Laura Mayeux 47 F Sunrise 6:15:31
48 124 93 Darbi Bolton 38 F 6:43:09
49 125 82 Nickie Humphrey 47 F Rufus Racing 6:53:07
===============================================================================
********** TRIFESTA MALE ************
===============================================================================
Place O'All No. Name Age Sex Club Total
===== ===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= =======
1 8 129 Kevin Denny 31 M Team Every Man Jack 3:23:15
2 9 72 Sam Carr 27 M Tulsa Area Triathletes 3:36:45
3 10 120 Robert Alderson 35 M Crush 3 Racing 3:48:18
4 11 4 Jacob Snelson 33 M Team Zoot 3:51:08
5 12 11 Craig Findlay 40 M One 80 Multisport 3:51:36
6 13 74 Jason Wilford 44 M One 80 Multisport 3:53:38
7 14 119 Jordan White 34 M Rufus Racing 3:56:20
8 16 136 Anthony Hales 21 M 4:03:37
9 17 88 Matt Myers 45 M Ozark Multi-Sport Club 4:05:38
10 18 1 Toby Hedge 31 M Triple Threat Racing - Ro 4:06:11
11 19 96 Javy Delgado 48 M One80 Multisport 4:09:22
12 21 126 Todd Breuer 41 M 4:10:02
13 23 134 Bradley Sucher 48 M All In Multisport 4:12:57
14 24 27 Wesley Deckard 29 M Rufus Racing 4:14:14
15 25 46 Neal Krause 41 M One 80 Multisport 4:14:22
16 26 21 Tyler Burgess 31 M Rufus Racing 4:15:34
17 27 2 James Kirby 46 M One 80 Multisport 4:16:48
18 28 108 Joel Meyer 38 M Ozark Multi-Sport Club 4:19:14
19 29 66 Jim Sliker 51 M Team Endurance 4:21:48
20 32 57 Mike Rutherford 36 M 4:24:28
21 33 20 Josh Jaggernauth 21 M 4:24:32
22 34 16 Joel Larson 36 M Team E 4:25:15
23 35 6 Brent Anderson 41 M Team Endurance 4:25:57
24 36 65 Chris Roy 42 M Food First Fitness 4:27:56
25 37 53 Brandon MacHacek 34 M Team Endurance 4:28:59
26 38 127 Kurt Niemackl 54 M 4:29:30
27 41 78 Shaun Barrett 39 M 4:32:54
28 42 130 James Ritter 54 M Metro Tri Club 4:34:20
29 43 68 Anthony Gallo 47 M Team Endurance 4:34:51
30 45 64 Mike Watson 46 M Ozark Multi-Sport Club 4:35:56
31 49 73 Shannon Drain 49 M Rufus Racing 4:37:06
32 50 70 Philip Sigsworth 43 M One 80 Multisport 4:37:58
33 51 15 Taylor Amadon 30 M Team Endurance 4:39:01
34 52 80 Steve Monsanto 37 M Ozark Multi-Sport Club 4:39:03
35 53 33 Anthony Mosley 39 M Rufus Racing 4:40:24
36 56 29 Matt Ernst 59 M Leavenworth Tie Team 4:43:21
37 57 85 Jon Marquart 41 M 4:43:45
38 59 18 Mark Edwards 34 M 4:45:12
39 60 90 Chris Phillips 41 M 4:45:27
40 61 34 Kenneth Holland 50 M Sbc 4:45:43
41 63 105 Robert Hendricks 33 M 4:48:10
42 65 26 Marty Paris 52 M 4:50:36
43 68 32 Wade Mann 54 M 4:54:49
44 70 92 William Miller 40 M Rufus Racing 4:55:35
45 71 67 Daniel Knight 44 M Team Endurance 4:56:26
46 72 138 Jim McDermott 67 M Columbia Multisport Club 4:57:09
47 73 91 Adam Petrie 48 M Food First Fitness 4:58:11
48 74 5 Jim Griffin 62 M Rufus Racing 4:59:32
49 77 114 Nick Padley 39 M Team Zoot 5:03:31
50 78 54 Stuart Olinger 48 M Playtri Kc 5:06:20
51 79 106 Michael Kumiyama 41 M Team Rwb 5:07:05
52 81 60 Todd Bakos 44 M Rufus Racing 5:07:52
53 83 28 Murry Walker 45 M 5:10:06
54 84 100 Jeff Gray 52 M Rufus Racing 5:11:09
55 85 45 Neal Singletary 45 M Rufus Racing 5:11:42
56 86 102 Kevin Nolte 34 M Rufus Racing 5:12:58
57 87 79 John Motazedi 54 M Rufus Racing 5:14:00
58 91 123 Geoff Goolsbay 57 M Tulsa Area Triathletes 5:17:58
59 94 25 Nakul Bhargava 34 M 5:22:54
60 95 131 Cody Wilkins 29 M Rufus Racing 5:24:49
61 99 83 Josh French 39 M Wattie Ink 5:32:05
62 100 94 Mason McSpadden 30 M 5:32:07
63 102 19 Wayne Hamilton 65 M Tulsa Area Triathletes 5:35:51
64 103 117 Ben Stafford 31 M 5:36:43
65 107 132 Keith Enlow 28 M 5:40:47
66 112 12 William Askew 63 M Rufus Racing 5:43:34
67 115 48 Doug Leibowitz 46 M Team Endurance 5:49:47
68 116 87 Brad Comer 41 M Dubuque Area Triathlon Cl 5:51:11
===============================================================================
********** TRIFESTA PARA ************
===============================================================================
Place O'All No. Name Age Sex Club Total
===== ===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= =======