Timm Lamb Cross Country Invitational
Thursday, September 16th, 2021
* Fort Madison, IA *
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Muscatine
2 5 6 8 16 (17) (20) = 37
Taya L. Melendez, Ella J. Brewer, Karly R. Ricketts, Kiara R. Hallett,
Haley Thomas, Olivia Kopf, Lola J. Stamler
2. Washington
1 7 9 10 11 (12) (13) = 38
Quincy Griffis, Kendall Hinrichsen, Taylor Bartholomew, Grace Voss,
Giselle Marcelino, Abby Kleese, Isabella Lujan
3. Fairfield
4 14 15 18 19 (22) (28) = 70
Kelsey Pacha, Carley Seeley, Malena Bloomquist, Makenzie Kraemer,
Grace Forrest, Paige Bisgard, Coty Engle
4. Fort Madison
3 21 23 24 25 (26) (27) = 96
Paetyn Wiegand, Raquel Schneider, Allison Lamb, Hailey Kemper, Jordyn
Burch, Alexa Walz, Lillian Gelsthorpe
Timm Lamb Cross Country Invitational
Thursday, September 16th, 2021
* Fort Madison, IA *
Place TmPl No. Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 1410 Quincy Griffis Washington 9 22:19.5 7:13
2 2 1353 Taya L. Melendez Muscatine 11 22:22.0 7:13
3 3 1225 Paetyn Wiegand Fort Madison 10 22:32.2 7:17
4 4 1182 Kelsey Pacha Fairfield 12 22:52.3 7:23
5 5 1345 Ella J. Brewer Muscatine 12 22:57.2 7:25
6 6 1357 Karly R. Ricketts Muscatine 12 23:04.8 7:27
7 7 1411 Kendall Hinrichsen Washington 9 23:17.8 7:31
8 8 1348 Kiara R. Hallett Muscatine 10 23:28.8 7:35
9 9 1408 Taylor Bartholomew Washington 10 23:38.1 7:38
10 10 1421 Grace Voss Washington 11 23:44.9 7:40
11 11 1417 Giselle Marcelino Washington 10 23:55.3 7:43
12 12 1414 Abby Kleese Washington 10 24:00.4 7:45
13 13 1416 Isabella Lujan Washington 9 24:02.6 7:46
14 14 1183 Carley Seeley Fairfield 10 24:06.3 7:47
15 1409 Amelia Dahl Washington 10 24:14.8 7:50
16 1102 Katelyn Kobliska Burlington 9 24:22.4 7:52
17 15 1177 Malena Bloomquist Fairfield 10 24:29.0 7:54
18 16 1361 Haley Thomas Muscatine 10 24:39.7 7:58
19 17 1350 Olivia Kopf Muscatine 9 24:46.3 8:00
20 18 1181 Makenzie Kraemer Fairfield 11 24:51.6 8:02
21 19 1180 Grace Forrest Fairfield 9 25:09.8 8:08
22 1406 Alyvia Anderson Washington 9 25:17.9 8:10
23 1327 Belle Meador Mt. Pleasant 11 25:22.8 8:12
24 20 1360 Lola J. Stamler Muscatine 9 25:25.9 8:13
25 21 1222 Raquel Schneider Fort Madison 12 25:41.8 8:18
26 1362 Kristin Wadden Muscatine 9 25:53.8 8:22
27 1354 Grace E. Miller Muscatine 10 25:54.5 8:22
28 22 1176 Paige Bisgard Fairfield 9 25:55.2 8:22
29 1419 Greta Rothe Washington 12 25:57.7 8:23
30 23 1217 Allison Lamb Fort Madison 9 25:59.8 8:24
31 1358 Katherine J. Schlawin Muscatine 10 26:25.3 8:32
32 1363 Abigail R. Yahn Muscatine 10 26:30.3 8:33
33 1359 Abigail K. Stamler Muscatine 12 26:40.3 8:37
34 1415 Eden Levetzow Washington 9 26:54.3 8:41
35 1325 Jayden Housh Mt. Pleasant 11 26:58.6 8:43
36 1351 Keira J. Kreuzenstein Muscatine 12 26:59.6 8:43
37 24 1215 Hailey Kemper Fort Madison 9 27:09.6 8:46
38 1413 Ada Kendall Washington 10 27:13.8 8:47
39 1344 Ava Acker Muscatine 9 27:22.1 8:50
40 25 1211 Jordyn Burch Fort Madison 10 27:22.3 8:50
41 1352 Amelia Luna Muscatine 9 27:31.5 8:53
42 1418 Cecelia Murphy Washington 10 27:46.5 8:58
43 26 1224 Alexa Walz Fort Madison 9 28:15.0 9:07
44 27 1213 Lillian Gelsthorpe Fort Madison 9 28:24.9 9:10
45 1349 Courtney N. Hull Muscatine 12 28:34.6 9:14
46 1265 Ireylnn Seay Keokuk 9 28:42.8 9:16
47 1262 Allison Ames Keokuk 9 28:50.0 9:19
48 1355 Kate Olson Muscatine 9 29:15.0 9:27
49 1347 Sienna Gomez Muscatine 9 29:15.6 9:27
50 1326 Ella McNamee Mt. Pleasant 10 29:27.0 9:30
51 28 1179 Coty Engle Fairfield 11 30:17.3 9:47
52 1263 Keira Campbell Keokuk 9 30:57.0 9:59
53 1178 Danielle Breen Fairfield 12 32:01.3 10:20
54 1420 Jetzibe Sanchez Washington 10 32:11.4 10:23
55 1216 Emma Kern Fort Madison 9 33:08.5 10:42
56 1104 Macy Ringold Burlington 10 35:39.9 11:31
57 1407 Ellie Anderson Washington 12 36:43.8 11:51
58 1346 Isabel Chavez Muscatine 9 38:15.3 12:21