Med City Marathon - 5K Results All Results

                                      MED CITY MARATHON
                       Rochester, MN    May 24, 2009
                                  5K RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   4073 Jose Perez              Rochester          MN  27 M     19:54  6:25 
    2   1/10   4112 Ryan Kelly              Rochester          MN  19 M     19:54  6:25 
    3   2/10   4108 Justin Friedrich        Chatfield          MN  13 M     20:36  6:38 
    4   1/10   4034 Sally O'Brien           Waseca             MN  12 F     21:27  6:55 
    5   1/16   4089 Lehmann Katie           Plainveiw          MN  24 F     21:43  7:00 
    6   1/9    4090 Kor Daryl               Rochester          MN  35 M     22:25  7:13 
    7   1/3    4107 John Schlegelmilch      Red Wing           MN  62 M     22:25  7:13 
    8   2/9    4096 Palmer Jeremy           Rochester          MN  35 M     22:28  7:14 
    9   1/5    4058 Paul Robelia            Rochester          MN  40 M     22:40  7:18 
   10   2/16   4082 Rice Prisca             Rochester          MN  24 F     22:47  7:20 
   11   2/11   4021 David Fox               Owatonna           MN  29 M     22:49  7:21 
   12   3/9    4081 Robinson Jon            Madison            WI  35 M     22:53  7:22 
   13   3/10   4031 Philip Mitchell         Redwing            MN  12 M     23:16  7:30 
   14   4/10   4105 Matt Rothschild         Rochester          MN  17 M     23:41  7:38 
   15   3/11   4047 Andrew Schwert          St Louis Park      MN  25 M     23:46  7:39 
   16   1/3    4048 Jeff Schwert            Rochester          MN  50 M     23:49  7:40 
   17          4013 Leah Cox                Rochester          MN     F     23:54  7:42 
   18   4/9    4053 Chad Vaith              Racine             MN  37 M     23:59  7:43 
   19   5/9    4002 Zach Bauer              Rochester          MN  31 M     24:26  7:52 
   20   6/9    4088 Buyeart Dale            Owattana           MN  37 M     24:26  7:52 
   21          4106 Karl Solie              Rochester          MN     M     24:34  7:55 
   22   4/11   4054 Andy Winkels            Owatonna           MN  27 M     24:35  7:55 
   23   2/10   4113 Katie Kelly             Rochester          MN  15 F     25:24  8:11 
   24   1/16   4049 Jayne Shelquist         Pine Island        MN  44 F     25:28  8:12 
   25   5/11   4040 Barrett Ottenberg       Maryland Heights   MN  24 M     25:29  8:13 
   26   5/10   4080 Peterson Christopher    Rochester          MN  10 M     25:32  8:14 
   27   3/10   4012 Emily Constantian       Rochester          MN  18 F     25:34  8:14 
   28   6/10   4025 Kurtis Haider           Rochester          MN  17 M     25:35  8:14 
   29   7/10   4068 Sattness Ryan           Rochester          MN  13 M     25:54  8:21 
   30   4/10   4093 Beniak Tianna           Mazeppa            MN  12 F     26:07  8:25 
   31   8/10   4032 Theo Mitchell           Redwing            MN  10 M     26:08  8:25 
   32   6/11   4056 Sambath Ouk             Rochester          MN  28 M     26:16  8:27 
   33   2/16   4069 Saltness Jacque         Rochester          MN  44 F     26:26  8:31 
   34   3/16   4028 Stephanie Hillman       Rochester          MN  23 F     26:48  8:38 
   35   1/17   4059 Allison Robelia         Rochester          MN  38 F     27:06  8:44 
   36   7/11   4042 Nate Rabe               Rochester          MN  27 M     27:19  8:48 
   37   4/16   4041 Cathy Paradise          Rochester          MN  24 F     27:20  8:48 
   38   3/16   4001 Adele Bauch             Rochester          MN  48 F     27:45  8:56 
   39   2/5    4079 Peterson Jon            Rochester          MN  47 M     27:46  8:57 
   40   5/16   4029 Jade Martin             Rochester          MN  23 F     27:48  8:57 
   41   5/10   4083 Sydney Hollman                                 10 F     27:52  8:59 
   42   4/16   4074 West Diane              Rochester          MN  45 F     27:53  8:59 
   43   6/16   4033 Amy Moses               Rochester          MN  24 F     28:40  9:14 
   44   8/11   4035 Brian Olson             Rochester          MN  25 M     28:45  9:15 
   45   7/16   4036 Emily Olson             Rochester          MN  25 F     28:49  9:17 
   46   8/16   4011 Kristina Carlson        Kasson             MN  25 F     28:51  9:18 
   47   5/16   4010 Darcy Carlson           Tracy              MN  46 F     28:51  9:18 
   48   9/10   4046 Cristian Schmidt        Dayton             MN  10 M     29:06  9:22 
   49  10/10   4071 Andrew Olson            Rochester          MN  13 M     29:06  9:22 
   50   2/17   4057 Beth Napton             Rochester          MN  38 F     29:15  9:25 
   51   6/16   4115 Tammy Watson-Schram     Rochester          MN  44 F     29:16  9:25 
   52   6/10   4087 Gallaugher Paige        Rochester          MN   6 F     29:19  9:27 
   53   7/16   4086 Gallaugher Stacey       Rochester          MN  42 F     29:20  9:27 
   54   3/17   4038 Kristine Oppegard       Owatonna           MN  38 F     29:21  9:27 
   55   8/16   4091 Holecek Denise          Rochester          MN  40 F     29:21  9:27 
   56   3/5    4092 Batterson Mark          Rochester          MN  45 M     29:22  9:28 
   57   9/16   4050 Tiffany Staver          Rochesyer          MN  25 F     29:34  9:31 
   58  10/16   4039 Abigale Ottenberg       Rochester          MN  27 F     29:41  9:34 
   59   4/17   4052 Anna Vaith              Racine             MN  36 F     29:42  9:34 
   60  11/16   4017 Kristin Edwards         Rochester          MN  24 F     29:50  9:37 
   61   5/17   4063 Bonnie Krabbenhoft      Rochester          MN  39 F     29:54  9:38 
   62   7/10   4070 Peterson Caulee         Mayville           ND   9 F     29:56  9:38 
   63   6/17   4111 Soto Monica             Rochester          MN  34 F     30:06  9:42 
   64   7/17   4102 Woyee Jessica           Pine Island Mn     MN  32 F     30:20  9:46 
   65  12/16   4095 Falcon Ann              Rochester          MN  27 F     30:47  9:55 
   66   9/16   4094 Dykes Mary              Byron              MN  43 F     30:49  9:55 
   67   8/17   4004 Jennifer Bertschinger   Rochester          MN  32 F     30:54  9:57 
   68  13/16   4022 Megan Gjerde            Bloomington        MN  25 F     31:12 10:03 
   69   9/17   4030 Shelly Melby            Byron              MN  34 F     31:20 10:05 
   70   7/9    4055 Tomohiko Yamada         Rochester          MN  33 M     31:20 10:06 
   71  10/17   4009 Jennifer Bye            Eyota              MN  30 F     31:25 10:07 
   72  11/17   4007 Heidi Buytaert          Owatonna           MN  35 F     31:26 10:07 
   73   8/10   4075 Hawkins Sheridan        Rochester          MN  13 F     31:36 10:11 
   74   2/3    4100 Wyland Donald           Red Wing           MN  52 M     31:37 10:11 
   75   9/10   4024 Sydney Groteboer        Rochester          MN  10 F     31:43 10:13 
   76  10/10   4065 Abby Hess               Rochester          MN  11 F     31:43 10:13 
   77   8/9    4064 Aaron Hess              Rochester          MN  38 M     31:45 10:14 
   78  10/16   4023 Diane Grill             Rochester          MN  46 F     31:46 10:14 
   79   1/6    4016 Diane Edwards           Rochester          MN  52 F     32:10 10:21 
   80   2/3    4097 Bauer Lowell            Mitchellville      IA  61 M     32:12 10:22 
   81  11/16   4117 Jodene Vandyke          Rochester          MN  42 F     32:15 10:23 
   82  12/17   4044 Marla Sadowsky          Viroqua            WI  30 F     32:21 10:25 
   83  13/17   4018 Mandy Eggert            Rochester          MN  31 F     32:22 10:25 
   84   9/9    4037 Eric Oppegard           Owatonna           MN  39 M     32:27 10:27 
   85  14/17   4003 Nikki Beckman           Mazeppa            MN  37 F     32:54 10:36 
   86   2/6    4051 Terri Tessmann          Racine             WI  54 F     33:29 10:47 
   87          4085 Athlete Unknown                                         33:35 10:49 
   88  15/17   4084 Dravis Dana             Rochester          MN  37 F     33:43 10:52 
   89   4/5    4116 Perry Dykes             Byron              MN  44 M     33:51 10:54 
   90  16/17   4008 Julie Buytaert          Vadnais Hts        MN  38 F     34:12 11:01 
   91  17/17   4078 Bobelia Eva             Madison            WI  35 F     35:42 11:30 
   92  12/16   4103 Hull Heidi              Pine Island Mn     MN  40 F     35:56 11:34 
   93  14/16   4020 Julie Felling           Kirksville         MN  29 F     36:01 11:36 
   94   3/3    4072 Gene Boyer              Wyoming            MN  61 M     36:07 11:38 
   95          4043 Sara Royer              Rochester          MN     F     36:19 11:42 
   96  13/16   4066 Deyoung Louene          Rochester          MN  48 F     36:30 11:45 
   97   3/6    4045 Patricia Sandness       Menomonie          WI  54 F     36:32 11:46 
   98   9/11   4110 Jeff Heimerl            Golden Valley      MN  27 M     36:33 11:46 
   99  10/11   4109 Brandon Gifford         Byron              MN  22 M     39:11 12:37 
  100  11/11   4101 Potter Derek            Rochester          MN  26 M     39:11 12:37 
  101   5/5    4099 Lineberry Tim           Rochester          MN  44 M     42:02 13:32 
  102  14/16   4098 Lineberry Casey         Rochester          MN  46 F     45:37 14:41 
  103   4/6    4015 Rene Du Plessis         Woodstock          GE  56 F     45:42 14:43 
  104   5/6    4027 Marilyn Hillman         Kincheloe          MN  53 F     50:52 16:23 
  105   3/3    4006 Rich Best               Rochester          MN  54 M     51:05 16:27 
  106  15/16   4005 Carol Best              Rochester          MN  44 F     51:06 16:27 
  107          4060 Jamie Ostrem            Rochester          MN           51:48 16:41 
  108          4076 Ostrem Ashely           Uxbridge           MA     F     51:48 16:41 
  109  16/16   4104 Jodi Ostrem             Leavenworth        WA  46 F     51:51 16:42 
  110  15/16   4061 Megan Ostrem            Rochester          MN  22 F     51:52 16:42 
  111          4077 Ostrem Haley            Uxbridge           MA     F     51:53 16:42 
  112   6/6    4014 Lynne Drumm             Rochester          MN  52 F     52:22 16:52 
  113  16/16   4062 Kim Minter              Rochester          MN  26 F     52:23 16:52 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************

Place No.  Name                    City               St Age Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == === ======= ===== 
    1 4073 Jose Perez              Rochester          MN  27   19:54  6:25 
    2 4112 Ryan Kelly              Rochester          MN  19   19:54  6:25 
    3 4108 Justin Friedrich        Chatfield          MN  13   20:36  6:38 
    4 4090 Kor Daryl               Rochester          MN  35   22:25  7:13 
    5 4107 John Schlegelmilch      Red Wing           MN  62   22:25  7:13 
    6 4096 Palmer Jeremy           Rochester          MN  35   22:28  7:14 
    7 4058 Paul Robelia            Rochester          MN  40   22:40  7:18 
    8 4021 David Fox               Owatonna           MN  29   22:49  7:21 
    9 4081 Robinson Jon            Madison            WI  35   22:53  7:22 
   10 4031 Philip Mitchell         Redwing            MN  12   23:16  7:30 
   11 4105 Matt Rothschild         Rochester          MN  17   23:41  7:38 
   12 4047 Andrew Schwert          St Louis Park      MN  25   23:46  7:39 
   13 4048 Jeff Schwert            Rochester          MN  50   23:49  7:40 
   14 4053 Chad Vaith              Racine             MN  37   23:59  7:43 
   15 4002 Zach Bauer              Rochester          MN  31   24:26  7:52 
   16 4088 Buyeart Dale            Owattana           MN  37   24:26  7:52 
   17 4106 Karl Solie              Rochester          MN       24:34  7:55 
   18 4054 Andy Winkels            Owatonna           MN  27   24:35  7:55 
   19 4040 Barrett Ottenberg       Maryland Heights   MN  24   25:29  8:13 
   20 4080 Peterson Christopher    Rochester          MN  10   25:32  8:14 
   21 4025 Kurtis Haider           Rochester          MN  17   25:35  8:14 
   22 4068 Sattness Ryan           Rochester          MN  13   25:54  8:21 
   23 4032 Theo Mitchell           Redwing            MN  10   26:08  8:25 
   24 4056 Sambath Ouk             Rochester          MN  28   26:16  8:27 
   25 4042 Nate Rabe               Rochester          MN  27   27:19  8:48 
   26 4079 Peterson Jon            Rochester          MN  47   27:46  8:57 
   27 4035 Brian Olson             Rochester          MN  25   28:45  9:15 
   28 4046 Cristian Schmidt        Dayton             MN  10   29:06  9:22 
   29 4071 Andrew Olson            Rochester          MN  13   29:06  9:22 
   30 4092 Batterson Mark          Rochester          MN  45   29:22  9:28 
   31 4055 Tomohiko Yamada         Rochester          MN  33   31:20 10:06 
   32 4100 Wyland Donald           Red Wing           MN  52   31:37 10:11 
   33 4064 Aaron Hess              Rochester          MN  38   31:45 10:14 
   34 4097 Bauer Lowell            Mitchellville      IA  61   32:12 10:22 
   35 4037 Eric Oppegard           Owatonna           MN  39   32:27 10:27 
   36 4116 Perry Dykes             Byron              MN  44   33:51 10:54 
   37 4072 Gene Boyer              Wyoming            MN  61   36:07 11:38 
   38 4110 Jeff Heimerl            Golden Valley      MN  27   36:33 11:46 
   39 4109 Brandon Gifford         Byron              MN  22   39:11 12:37 
   40 4101 Potter Derek            Rochester          MN  26   39:11 12:37 
   41 4099 Lineberry Tim           Rochester          MN  44   42:02 13:32 
   42 4006 Rich Best               Rochester          MN  54   51:05 16:27 

*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************

Place No.  Name                    City               St Age Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == === ======= ===== 
    1 4034 Sally O'Brien           Waseca             MN  12   21:27  6:55 
    2 4089 Lehmann Katie           Plainveiw          MN  24   21:43  7:00 
    3 4082 Rice Prisca             Rochester          MN  24   22:47  7:20 
    4 4013 Leah Cox                Rochester          MN       23:54  7:42 
    5 4113 Katie Kelly             Rochester          MN  15   25:24  8:11 
    6 4049 Jayne Shelquist         Pine Island        MN  44   25:28  8:12 
    7 4012 Emily Constantian       Rochester          MN  18   25:34  8:14 
    8 4093 Beniak Tianna           Mazeppa            MN  12   26:07  8:25 
    9 4069 Saltness Jacque         Rochester          MN  44   26:26  8:31 
   10 4028 Stephanie Hillman       Rochester          MN  23   26:48  8:38 
   11 4059 Allison Robelia         Rochester          MN  38   27:06  8:44 
   12 4041 Cathy Paradise          Rochester          MN  24   27:20  8:48 
   13 4001 Adele Bauch             Rochester          MN  48   27:45  8:56 
   14 4029 Jade Martin             Rochester          MN  23   27:48  8:57 
   15 4083 Sydney Hollman                                 10   27:52  8:59 
   16 4074 West Diane              Rochester          MN  45   27:53  8:59 
   17 4033 Amy Moses               Rochester          MN  24   28:40  9:14 
   18 4036 Emily Olson             Rochester          MN  25   28:49  9:17 
   19 4011 Kristina Carlson        Kasson             MN  25   28:51  9:18 
   20 4010 Darcy Carlson           Tracy              MN  46   28:51  9:18 
   21 4057 Beth Napton             Rochester          MN  38   29:15  9:25 
   22 4115 Tammy Watson-Schram     Rochester          MN  44   29:16  9:25 
   23 4087 Gallaugher Paige        Rochester          MN   6   29:19  9:27 
   24 4086 Gallaugher Stacey       Rochester          MN  42   29:20  9:27 
   25 4038 Kristine Oppegard       Owatonna           MN  38   29:21  9:27 
   26 4091 Holecek Denise          Rochester          MN  40   29:21  9:27 
   27 4050 Tiffany Staver          Rochesyer          MN  25   29:34  9:31 
   28 4039 Abigale Ottenberg       Rochester          MN  27   29:41  9:34 
   29 4052 Anna Vaith              Racine             MN  36   29:42  9:34 
   30 4017 Kristin Edwards         Rochester          MN  24   29:50  9:37 
   31 4063 Bonnie Krabbenhoft      Rochester          MN  39   29:54  9:38 
   32 4070 Peterson Caulee         Mayville           ND   9   29:56  9:38 
   33 4111 Soto Monica             Rochester          MN  34   30:06  9:42 
   34 4102 Woyee Jessica           Pine Island Mn     MN  32   30:20  9:46 
   35 4095 Falcon Ann              Rochester          MN  27   30:47  9:55 
   36 4094 Dykes Mary              Byron              MN  43   30:49  9:55 
   37 4004 Jennifer Bertschinger   Rochester          MN  32   30:54  9:57 
   38 4022 Megan Gjerde            Bloomington        MN  25   31:12 10:03 
   39 4030 Shelly Melby            Byron              MN  34   31:20 10:05 
   40 4009 Jennifer Bye            Eyota              MN  30   31:25 10:07 
   41 4007 Heidi Buytaert          Owatonna           MN  35   31:26 10:07 
   42 4075 Hawkins Sheridan        Rochester          MN  13   31:36 10:11 
   43 4024 Sydney Groteboer        Rochester          MN  10   31:43 10:13 
   44 4065 Abby Hess               Rochester          MN  11   31:43 10:13 
   45 4023 Diane Grill             Rochester          MN  46   31:46 10:14 
   46 4016 Diane Edwards           Rochester          MN  52   32:10 10:21 
   47 4117 Jodene Vandyke          Rochester          MN  42   32:15 10:23 
   48 4044 Marla Sadowsky          Viroqua            WI  30   32:21 10:25 
   49 4018 Mandy Eggert            Rochester          MN  31   32:22 10:25 
   50 4003 Nikki Beckman           Mazeppa            MN  37   32:54 10:36 
   51 4051 Terri Tessmann          Racine             WI  54   33:29 10:47 
   52 4084 Dravis Dana             Rochester          MN  37   33:43 10:52 
   53 4008 Julie Buytaert          Vadnais Hts        MN  38   34:12 11:01 
   54 4078 Bobelia Eva             Madison            WI  35   35:42 11:30 
   55 4103 Hull Heidi              Pine Island Mn     MN  40   35:56 11:34 
   56 4020 Julie Felling           Kirksville         MN  29   36:01 11:36 
   57 4043 Sara Royer              Rochester          MN       36:19 11:42 
   58 4066 Deyoung Louene          Rochester          MN  48   36:30 11:45 
   59 4045 Patricia Sandness       Menomonie          WI  54   36:32 11:46 
   60 4098 Lineberry Casey         Rochester          MN  46   45:37 14:41 
   61 4015 Rene Du Plessis         Woodstock          GE  56   45:42 14:43 
   62 4027 Marilyn Hillman         Kincheloe          MN  53   50:52 16:23 
   63 4005 Carol Best              Rochester          MN  44   51:06 16:27 
   64 4076 Ostrem Ashely           Uxbridge           MA       51:48 16:41 
   65 4104 Jodi Ostrem             Leavenworth        WA  46   51:51 16:42 
   66 4061 Megan Ostrem            Rochester          MN  22   51:52 16:42 
   67 4077 Ostrem Haley            Uxbridge           MA       51:53 16:42 
   68 4014 Lynne Drumm             Rochester          MN  52   52:22 16:52 
   69 4062 Kim Minter              Rochester          MN  26   52:23 16:52 

                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - Under
================================================================================
    1 Ryan Kelly              Rochester          MN  19   19:54 
    2 Justin Friedrich        Chatfield          MN  13   20:36 
    3 Philip Mitchell         Redwing            MN  12   23:16 
    4 Matt Rothschild         Rochester          MN  17   23:41 
    5 Peterson Christopher    Rochester          MN  10   25:32 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - Under
================================================================================
    1 Sally O'Brien           Waseca             MN  12   21:27 
    2 Katie Kelly             Rochester          MN  15   25:24 
    3 Emily Constantian       Rochester          MN  18   25:34 
    4 Beniak Tianna           Mazeppa            MN  12   26:07 
    5 Sydney Hollman                                 10   27:52 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1 Jose Perez              Rochester          MN  27   19:54 
    2 David Fox               Owatonna           MN  29   22:49 
    3 Andrew Schwert          St Louis Park      MN  25   23:46 
    4 Andy Winkels            Owatonna           MN  27   24:35 
    5 Barrett Ottenberg       Maryland Heights   MN  24   25:29 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1 Lehmann Katie           Plainveiw          MN  24   21:43 
    2 Rice Prisca             Rochester          MN  24   22:47 
    3 Stephanie Hillman       Rochester          MN  23   26:48 
    4 Cathy Paradise          Rochester          MN  24   27:20 
    5 Jade Martin             Rochester          MN  23   27:48 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1 Kor Daryl               Rochester          MN  35   22:25 
    2 Palmer Jeremy           Rochester          MN  35   22:28 
    3 Robinson Jon            Madison            WI  35   22:53 
    4 Chad Vaith              Racine             MN  37   23:59 
    5 Zach Bauer              Rochester          MN  31   24:26 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1 Allison Robelia         Rochester          MN  38   27:06 
    2 Beth Napton             Rochester          MN  38   29:15 
    3 Kristine Oppegard       Owatonna           MN  38   29:21 
    4 Anna Vaith              Racine             MN  36   29:42 
    5 Bonnie Krabbenhoft      Rochester          MN  39   29:54 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1 Paul Robelia            Rochester          MN  40   22:40 
    2 Peterson Jon            Rochester          MN  47   27:46 
    3 Batterson Mark          Rochester          MN  45   29:22 
    4 Perry Dykes             Byron              MN  44   33:51 
    5 Lineberry Tim           Rochester          MN  44   42:02 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1 Jayne Shelquist         Pine Island        MN  44   25:28 
    2 Saltness Jacque         Rochester          MN  44   26:26 
    3 Adele Bauch             Rochester          MN  48   27:45 
    4 West Diane              Rochester          MN  45   27:53 
    5 Darcy Carlson           Tracy              MN  46   28:51 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1 Jeff Schwert            Rochester          MN  50   23:49 
    2 Wyland Donald           Red Wing           MN  52   31:37 
    3 Rich Best               Rochester          MN  54   51:05 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1 Diane Edwards           Rochester          MN  52   32:10 
    2 Terri Tessmann          Racine             WI  54   33:29 
    3 Patricia Sandness       Menomonie          WI  54   36:32 
    4 Rene Du Plessis         Woodstock          GE  56   45:42 
    5 Marilyn Hillman         Kincheloe          MN  53   50:52 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1 John Schlegelmilch      Red Wing           MN  62   22:25 
    2 Bauer Lowell            Mitchellville      IA  61   32:12 
    3 Gene Boyer              Wyoming            MN  61   36:07 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================

Total Number of Individual Finishers:        113
Number of Male   Finishers:                   42
Number of Female Finishers:                   69
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:          5