BUFFALO TRIATHLON
Sturges Park, Buffalo, MN - June 7, 2009
1/4 Mile Swim - 13 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1/96 963 Troy Anderson 38 M Big Lake MN 23 6:11 1:25 1:39 5 34:18 22.4 0:56 9 17:45 5:55 1:00:47
2 1/74 594 Nate Hoffman 26 M Annandale MN 65 6:52 1:34 2:46 3 34:11 22.5 1:40 1 16:12 5:24 1:01:38
3 1/90 766 Jesse Nelson 32 M Red Wing MN 52 6:40 1:31 1:41 19 35:55 21.4 0:54 5 17:00 5:40 1:02:07
4 2/90 780 David Binsfeld 33 M St. Louis Park MN 17 6:05 1:23 2:07 6 34:28 22.3 1:08 14 18:23 6:08 1:02:10
5 2/74 665 Matt Anderson 29 M Cedar MN 61 6:48 1:33 2:18 1 32:05 23.9 1:22 46 20:02 6:41 1:02:32
6 1/25 650 Matt Kramer 23 M Cloquet MN 29 6:17 1:26 1:58 17 35:49 21.4 1:49 3 16:45 5:35 1:02:35
7 2/25 549 Cory Olson 24 M Fargo ND 136 7:26 1:42 1:49 13 35:31 21.6 1:17 2 16:38 5:33 1:02:40
8 1/101 1108 Michael Noonan 41 M Minneapolis MN 36 6:26 1:28 1:59 7 34:30 22.3 1:14 30 19:05 6:22 1:03:10
9 3/74 611 Jesse Adams 27 M Duluth MN 7 5:38 1:17 1:57 16 35:45 21.5 1:09 27 18:59 6:20 1:03:25
10 3/90 824 Robert Brown 34 M Hopkins MN 12 6:03 1:23 2:03 12 35:17 21.8 1:13 28 19:03 6:21 1:03:37
11 4/90 773 Andy Tate 32 M Minneapolis MN 42 6:32 1:29 2:27 11 35:16 21.8 1:35 10 18:04 6:02 1:03:52
12 4/74 564 James Hull 25 M Mounds View MN 39 6:29 1:29 2:03 15 35:34 21.6 1:14 21 18:39 6:13 1:03:57
13 1/30 31 Samuel Anderson 16 M St. Cloud MN 30 6:17 1:26 1:24 43 37:28 20.5 0:57 24 18:48 6:16 1:04:52
14 5/74 677 Reed Malvick 29 M Edina MN 115 7:19 1:40 1:58 9 34:41 22.1 1:22 41 19:48 6:36 1:05:05
15 2/96 955 Don Schmeichel 37 M Andover MN 3 5:35 1:17 2:13 2 34:05 22.5 1:14 155 22:04 7:22 1:05:09
16 1/51 1220 Joseph Keller 45 M Maple Grove MN 48 6:38 1:31 1:35 20 36:10 21.2 0:56 54 20:16 6:46 1:05:33
17 5/90 833 Jeremy Johnson 34 M Burnsville MN 131 7:25 1:42 2:33 10 34:54 22.0 1:13 38 19:42 6:34 1:05:45
18 6/90 741 Charles Smith 31 M Minneapolis MN 6 5:37 1:17 2:54 48 37:46 20.3 1:17 20 18:33 6:11 1:06:05
19 2/30 471 Jacob Vukovich 16 M Brookings SD 13 6:04 1:23 1:48 62 38:29 20.0 1:22 19 18:30 6:10 1:06:11
20 2/51 1263 Brian Lavelle 47 M Chaska MN 21 6:08 1:24 3:15 8 34:41 22.1 1:16 122 21:27 7:09 1:06:44
21 2/101 1086 Nolan Barrios, Iv 41 M Stillwater MN 225 8:01 1:50 2:31 21 36:13 21.2 1:34 29 19:03 6:21 1:07:19
22 6/74 660 Doug Thiessen 28 M Thunder Bay ON 2 5:33 1:16 2:15 29 37:06 20.7 1:50 76 20:44 6:55 1:07:26
23 3/101 1079 Josh Stahl 40 M Minnetonka MN 122 7:23 1:41 2:12 14 35:32 21.6 1:28 97 21:08 7:03 1:07:41
24 4/101 1075 Jared Roy 40 M St Louis Park MN 221 7:59 1:49 3:15 4 34:17 22.4 1:14 93 21:00 7:00 1:07:42
25 5/101 1149 Tim Quesnell 42 M Roseville MN 102 7:12 1:39 2:52 60 38:26 20.0 1:07 15 18:26 6:09 1:08:00
26 1/67 679 Shelley Nelson 29 F St. Louis Park MN 79 7:03 1:37 2:09 47 37:46 20.3 1:02 50 20:07 6:43 1:08:04
27 7/90 822 Michael Back 34 M Elk River MN 38 6:28 1:28 2:14 52 38:12 20.1 1:24 44 19:53 6:38 1:08:09
28 6/101 1491 Anthony Maiers 42 M Hutchinson MN 58 6:47 1:33 2:22 31 37:10 20.7 2:14 45 19:54 6:38 1:08:25
29 8/90 710 Mitchel Talbot 30 M St. Louis Park MN 230 8:03 1:50 3:07 18 35:51 21.4 1:19 53 20:15 6:45 1:08:33
30 3/96 875 Sean Maher 35 M St. Michael MN 63 6:50 1:34 2:12 26 36:50 20.9 1:34 111 21:19 7:07 1:08:43
31 9/90 703 Christian Oestreich 30 M Hopkins MN 34 6:25 1:28 1:56 41 37:25 20.5 1:32 134 21:42 7:14 1:08:59
32 10/90 852 Keith Thomas 34 M Maple Grove MN 45 6:34 1:30 3:13 24 36:28 21.1 2:31 68 20:33 6:51 1:09:16
33 7/101 1057 Eric Clark 40 M Minneapolis MN 88 7:07 1:37 3:14 33 37:13 20.6 1:19 64 20:32 6:51 1:09:22
34 3/25 499 Taylor Gombos 20 M St. Cloud MN 60 6:47 1:33 2:44 111 40:11 19.1 2:11 8 17:33 5:51 1:09:24
35 3/51 1297 Kevin Olsen 49 M Orono MN 15 6:05 1:23 2:49 34 37:13 20.6 0:55 185 22:27 7:29 1:09:28
36 8/101 1084 Jonathan Watson 40 M Minneapolis MN 125 7:23 1:41 2:16 46 37:37 20.4 1:32 79 20:46 6:56 1:09:32
37 3/30 490 Michael Mittelsteadt 19 M Apple Valley MN 86 39:19 19.5 0:52 6 17:26 5:49 1:09:33
38 4/51 1215 Frank Blackstock 45 M Plymouth MN 155 7:39 1:45 2:25 22 36:24 21.1 1:18 145 21:51 7:17 1:09:35
39 4/96 953 Evan Reed 37 M Minneapolis MI 59 6:47 1:33 3:04 32 37:10 20.7 1:40 88 20:57 6:59 1:09:36
40 11/90 772 Marcus Stromberg 32 M Buffalo MN 22 6:09 1:24 2:56 56 38:22 20.0 1:14 91 21:00 7:00 1:09:38
41 5/51 1269 Kirk Vesterstein 47 M Duluth MN 66 6:53 1:34 3:25 36 37:16 20.6 1:41 60 20:27 6:49 1:09:40
42 7/74 1473 Rich Kurhajetz 29 M Robbinsdale MN 160 7:40 1:45 2:48 23 36:25 21.1 2:09 75 20:44 6:55 1:09:43
43 4/25 536 Jedd Braunwarth 24 M Waconia MN 120 7:23 1:41 2:46 25 36:41 20.9 1:45 101 21:12 7:04 1:09:44
44 12/90 851 Travis Swendseid 34 M St. Louis Park MN 73 6:57 1:35 3:15 73 38:46 19.8 1:20 34 19:30 6:30 1:09:45
45 5/25 510 Bradlee Willetts 21 M Buffalo MN 293 8:22 1:55 1:27 72 38:46 19.8 1:29 48 20:05 6:42 1:10:07
46 13/90 801 Scott Parker 33 M Plymouth MN 140 7:29 1:42 2:17 63 38:31 19.9 1:38 55 20:18 6:46 1:10:10
47 14/90 792 Troy Hutchinson 33 M Minneapolis MN 161 7:40 1:45 4:15 35 37:14 20.6 1:29 39 19:44 6:35 1:10:20
48 8/74 576 Samuel Thillen 25 M Minneapolis MN 83 7:05 1:37 2:47 27 36:50 20.9 1:59 135 21:42 7:14 1:10:21
49 1/39 1314 Pete Royer 50 M Litchfield MN 158 7:40 1:45 3:33 38 37:18 20.6 1:24 69 20:34 6:52 1:10:27
50 4/30 461 Steven Donahue 16 M Plymouth MN 4 5:37 1:17 2:17 177 41:35 18.5 1:23 35 19:37 6:33 1:10:27
51 15/90 770 Jake Schwietering 32 M St Louis Park MN 14 6:05 1:23 2:51 68 38:39 19.9 1:20 131 21:37 7:13 1:10:30
52 5/96 914 Bay Shock 36 M Woodbury MN 352 8:42 1:59 2:46 39 37:20 20.6 1:26 57 20:19 6:47 1:10:32
53 1/53 1156 Laura Swartz 42 F St. Louis Park MN 162 7:40 1:45 2:39 57 38:23 20.0 1:22 67 20:33 6:51 1:10:34
54 1/11 443 Caleb Vukovich 13 M Brookings SD 16 6:05 1:23 2:44 136 40:43 18.9 1:49 33 19:18 6:26 1:10:36
55 2/67 689 Dawn Substad 29 F Minneapolis MN 100 7:12 1:39 2:16 185 41:47 18.4 1:00 16 18:27 6:09 1:10:40
56 6/51 1247 Todd Purkey 46 M Apple Valley MN 69 6:54 1:34 2:08 54 38:17 20.1 1:23 159 22:09 7:23 1:10:49
57 1/32 531 Christina Roberts 23 F St. Paul MN 20 6:07 1:24 2:57 159 41:17 18.6 0:55 37 19:41 6:34 1:10:55
58 9/101 1060 Mike Duggan 40 M Edina MN 103 7:13 1:39 3:32 37 37:17 20.6 2:13 81 20:47 6:56 1:10:59
59 6/25 520 Dann Albright 23 M Oakdale MN 267 8:14 1:53 2:12 75 38:47 19.8 0:57 84 20:52 6:58 1:11:01
60 6/96 932 Emmanuel Darne 37 M Woodbury MN 261 8:13 1:53 3:09 45 37:33 20.5 1:32 74 20:37 6:53 1:11:02
61 16/90 698 Travis McKenzie 30 M Rochester MN 92 7:09 1:38 1:52 222 42:36 18.0 1:23 12 18:08 6:03 1:11:06
62 10/101 1065 Marc Justinak 40 M Excelsior MN 156 7:39 1:45 2:50 42 37:28 20.5 1:33 141 21:50 7:17 1:11:17
63 7/96 871 Mark Kalar 35 M Minneapolis MN 609 10:17 2:21 3:07 55 38:18 20.1 1:30 11 18:07 6:03 1:11:18
64 17/90 764 Tim McShane 32 M Duluth MN 302 8:25 1:55 2:27 138 40:44 18.9 1:16 25 18:51 6:17 1:11:41
65 11/101 1169 Sean Finn 43 M Savage MN 206 7:55 1:48 3:45 64 38:31 19.9 1:21 52 20:15 6:45 1:11:45
66 1/68 950 Jennifer Martone 37 F Minneapolis MN 240 8:04 1:50 2:30 61 38:28 20.0 1:48 89 20:59 7:00 1:11:46
67 8/96 927 Jamie Burnett 37 M Minneapolis MN 192 7:49 1:47 2:17 80 39:10 19.6 1:21 106 21:17 7:06 1:11:52
68 7/25 513 Ed Hirsch 22 M Superior WI 78 7:02 1:36 2:29 188 41:50 18.4 1:17 32 19:17 6:26 1:11:54
69 9/96 878 Patrick Regan 35 M Plymouth MN 112 7:18 1:40 2:53 133 40:42 18.9 1:20 42 19:49 6:37 1:12:00
70 10/96 877 Justin Proulx 35 M Woodbury MN 10 6:00 1:22 3:33 71 38:46 19.8 1:53 153 22:01 7:21 1:12:11
71 2/39 1350 Christopher North 53 M Saint Paul MN 75 6:59 1:36 3:13 79 39:09 19.6 1:29 123 21:27 7:09 1:12:14
72 18/90 784 John Cummings 33 M Edina MH 252 8:10 1:52 3:13 50 38:03 20.2 1:19 127 21:33 7:11 1:12:16
73 11/96 1006 Kurt Adams 39 M Edina MN 233 8:03 1:50 3:19 74 38:47 19.8 1:26 77 20:44 6:55 1:12:17
74 12/96 987 Paul Mollett 38 M Chaska MN 55 6:44 1:32 2:33 44 37:32 20.5 2:27 253 23:09 7:43 1:12:23
75 9/74 593 Donald Henderson 26 M Grand Forks ND 43 6:32 1:29 3:36 40 37:23 20.5 1:19 275 23:39 7:53 1:12:27
76 13/96 890 Cory Binder 36 M St. Louis Park MN 276 8:18 1:53 3:37 30 37:06 20.7 1:12:29
77 12/101 1162 Mark Augdahl 43 M Chaska MN 219 7:59 1:49 3:10 78 39:08 19.6 1:48 66 20:32 6:51 1:12:34
78 19/90 809 Joshua Weigel 33 M Rochester MN 222 8:00 1:49 2:55 28 36:51 20.8 1:52 241 23:04 7:42 1:12:40
79 3/67 608 Marlene Yaeger 26 F Mounds View MN 274 8:17 1:53 2:19 120 40:23 19.0 1:31 51 20:13 6:45 1:12:41
80 7/51 1244 William King 46 M Plymouth MN 104 7:14 1:39 2:39 39:47 251 23:09 7:43 1:12:48
81 10/74 690 Michael Svensk 29 M Blaine MN 468 9:22 2:08 3:28 69 38:39 19.9 1:37 40 19:44 6:35 1:12:49
82 5/30 1465 Blake Solberg 16 M Buffalo MN 33 6:25 1:28 3:06 178 41:37 18.5 0:56 86 20:54 6:58 1:12:55
83 20/90 141 Nicholas Schumm 30 M Minneapolis MN 196 7:51 1:47 2:43 103 39:59 19.2 1:38 80 20:47 6:56 1:12:55
84 8/25 527 Daniel Meier 23 M Elmhurst IL 185 7:48 1:47 3:12 101 39:56 19.2 1:41 58 20:21 6:47 1:12:56
85 13/101 1153 Ed Shepard 42 M Coon Rapids MN 56 6:45 1:32 2:57 82 39:13 19.6 1:55 166 22:15 7:25 1:13:01
86 4/67 61 Nancy Buselmeier 25 F Buffalo MN 277 8:18 1:54 2:38 216 42:33 18.0 0:54 22 18:43 6:15 1:13:04
87 9/25 496 Neil Albares 20 M Monticello MN 200 7:53 1:48 3:54 257 43:13 17.8 0:52 7 17:31 5:51 1:13:21
88 2/68 891 Cindy Blackstock 36 F Plymouth MN 328 8:33 1:57 3:10 88 39:26 19.5 1:46 72 20:35 6:52 1:13:28
89 6/30 1552 Nathan Engfer 18 M Buffalo MN 19 6:07 1:24 2:37 255 43:10 17.8 1:13 59 20:26 6:49 1:13:31
90 11/74 649 Tim Koivisto 28 M Sartell MN 147 7:30 1:43 3:16 95 39:40 19.4 1:34 133 21:41 7:14 1:13:39
91 7/30 488 Matthew McKeever 19 M Hutchinson MN 44 6:32 1:29 3:56 289 43:53 17.5 0:54 17 18:28 6:10 1:13:40
92 8/30 483 Luke Albares 19 M Monticello MN 57 6:46 1:33 3:44 288 43:52 17.5 0:53 18 18:28 6:10 1:13:41
93 21/90 767 Brian Parker 32 M Savage MN 178 7:46 1:46 2:50 87 39:22 19.5 2:11 130 21:35 7:12 1:13:42
94 22/90 853 Chris Thomes 34 M Victoria MN 268 8:15 1:53 3:31 66 38:39 19.9 2:09 105 21:17 7:06 1:13:48
95 14/101 1105 Brent Lingen 41 M Maple Grove MN 76 6:59 1:36 4:18 51 38:08 20.1 1:54 194 22:32 7:31 1:13:48
96 1/20 1213 Pam Zachman 45 F Golden Valley MN 49 6:38 1:31 2:11 114 40:13 19.1 1:13:51
97 8/51 1230 Paul Serreyn 45 M Lakeville MN 419 9:09 2:05 2:40 144 40:53 18.8 1:39 36 19:40 6:34 1:13:58
98 12/74 619 Nathan Goltz 27 M St. Paul MN 113 7:18 1:40 1:55 65 38:32 19.9 1:22 392 25:01 8:21 1:14:05
99 3/39 1334 Jim Wolter 51 M Lakeville MN 11 6:00 1:22 3:19 109 40:09 19.1 1:46 229 22:56 7:39 1:14:08
100 15/101 1196 Daniel Duff 44 M Duluth MN 53 6:41 1:31 3:58 158 41:12 18.6 2:01 61 20:27 6:49 1:14:17
101 23/90 733 Mike Lang 31 M Woodbury MN 237 8:03 1:50 3:39 152 41:07 18.7 2:25 31 19:05 6:22 1:14:17
102 1/61 756 Martha Hoeppner 32 F Mpls MN 129 7:25 1:42 3:37 112 40:11 19.1 1:21 154 22:01 7:21 1:14:33
103 1/12 1374 Mike Flynn 57 M Elk River MN 347 8:39 1:58 3:17 105 40:01 19.2 1:26 104 21:15 7:05 1:14:36
104 5/67 607 Kristin Weinzierl/plet 26 F Waconia MN 151 7:34 1:44 3:33 140 40:45 18.8 1:32 107 21:17 7:06 1:14:39
105 16/101 1189 Scott Anderson 44 M Bloomington MN 150 7:34 1:44 3:28 90 39:27 19.5 1:32 207 22:42 7:34 1:14:40
106 14/96 888 Chris Wrecza 35 M Minneapolis MN 484 9:26 2:09 3:39 97 39:46 19.3 2:18 43 19:52 6:38 1:14:58
107 6/67 561 Rachel Gordon 25 F San Diego MN 5 5:37 1:17 2:17 124 40:32 18.9 1:16 418 25:26 8:29 1:15:05
108 17/101 1070 Andrew Morrow 40 M Shorewood MN 295 8:24 1:55 2:56 59 38:26 20.0 2:06 260 23:17 7:46 1:15:05
109 2/61 769 Betsy Peterson 32 F Duluth MN 118 7:21 1:41 3:16 127 40:37 18.9 1:07 221 22:52 7:38 1:15:12
110 13/74 598 Joshua Mork 26 M Saint Paul MN 18 6:06 1:24 4:53 155 41:10 18.7 1:45 118 21:25 7:09 1:15:17
111 10/25 544 Jesse Kovash 24 M Bloomington MN 208 7:56 1:49 1:44 102 39:57 19.2 1:58 290 23:50 7:57 1:15:23
112 18/101 1055 Kurt Bruhn 40 M Buffalo MN 391 8:59 2:03 3:30 58 38:26 20.0 2:09 181 22:23 7:28 1:15:24
113 9/51 1458 Ken Janda 48 M Big Lake MI 278 8:18 1:54 4:21 93 39:38 19.4 1:51 125 21:30 7:10 1:15:35
114 24/90 757 Brandon Johnson 32 M Plymouth MN 191 7:48 1:47 3:56 137 40:43 18.9 2:10 92 21:00 7:00 1:15:35
115 25/90 207 Sean Pease 34 M Saint Michael MN 318 8:30 1:56 3:22 106 40:03 19.2 1:55 142 21:50 7:17 1:15:38
116 15/96 964 Robert Ball 38 M Minnetonka Beach MN 37 6:26 1:28 3:37 99 39:52 19.3 1:45 309 24:03 8:01 1:15:41
117 2/53 1117 Melanie Sharpe 41 F Minnetonka MN 516 9:38 2:12 3:26 98 39:47 19.3 2:23 62 20:31 6:51 1:15:41
118 16/96 1013 Christopher Feile 39 M Minneapolis MN 296 8:24 1:55 3:38 104 40:00 19.2 2:28 109 21:18 7:06 1:15:46
119 3/61 758 Rachel Johnson 32 F Duluth MN 176 7:46 1:46 2:30 205 42:09 18.2 1:38 143 21:50 7:17 1:15:51
120 17/96 1007 Mike Blair 39 M Prior Lake MN 514 9:37 2:12 2:52 53 38:13 20.1 1:25 288 23:47 7:56 1:15:51
121 14/74 652 Eric Lien 28 M Minneapolis MN 126 7:24 1:41 4:09 116 40:14 19.1 1:39 190 22:31 7:31 1:15:55
122 3/68 924 Veronica Bond 37 F Rochester MN 86 7:06 1:37 3:16 96 39:43 19.3 2:10 280 23:44 7:55 1:15:57
123 15/74 636 Ryan Peterson 27 M Oak Grove MN 205 7:54 1:48 4:16 166 41:26 18.5 1:23 100 21:12 7:04 1:16:10
124 11/25 517 Peter Thillen 22 M Minneapolis MN 80 7:03 1:37 5:07 128 40:38 18.9 1:10 165 22:13 7:25 1:16:10
125 10/51 1255 Greg Becker 47 M St.Michael MN 424 9:12 2:06 4:26 49 38:03 20.2 2:31 157 22:08 7:23 1:16:16
126 9/30 463 Will Elliott 16 M Buffalo MN 31 6:19 1:27 3:11 273 43:37 17.6 1:49 120 21:25 7:09 1:16:19
127 16/74 644 Matthew Ducette 28 M Waconia MN 280 8:19 1:54 3:39 162 41:22 18.6 2:09 90 20:59 7:00 1:16:26
128 10/30 491 Zach Schneider 19 M Brainerd MN 106 7:15 1:39 4:47 224 42:37 18.0 1:43 49 20:07 6:43 1:16:26
129 4/61 755 Susan Hilal 32 F Plymouth MN 85 7:06 1:37 3:31 134 40:42 18.9 1:24 285 23:45 7:55 1:16:27
130 11/30 451 David Baldus 15 M Minneapolis MN 24 6:11 1:25 2:53 249 43:06 17.8 1:28 222 22:54 7:38 1:16:29
131 12/25 521 Chad Anderson 23 M Buffalo MN 127 7:24 1:41 3:02 223 42:37 18.0 1:36 147 21:53 7:18 1:16:30
132 18/96 947 David Liske 37 M Saint Louis Park MN 290 8:22 1:54 4:00 119 40:22 19.0 1:28 179 22:22 7:28 1:16:31
133 5/61 729 Lisa Heyesen 31 F Duluth MN 411 9:06 2:04 2:50 142 40:50 18.8 1:15 203 22:36 7:32 1:16:36
134 19/101 1137 John Greener 42 M Minneapolis MN 82 7:04 1:37 3:38 214 42:29 18.1 1:40 140 21:49 7:17 1:16:37
135 19/96 980 Michael Iwan 38 M Golden Valley MN 701 11:01 2:31 3:15 76 39:00 19.7 2:04 113 21:20 7:07 1:16:39
136 20/101 1494 Michael Hanson 42 M Willmar MN 137 7:27 1:42 3:36 195 41:59 18.3 1:17 182 22:23 7:28 1:16:39
137 20/96 862 Damon Dunkel 35 M Minneapolis MN 313 8:29 1:56 3:08 126 40:34 18.9 1:37 225 22:55 7:39 1:16:41
138 3/53 1119 Jacqueline Shupe 41 F Savage MN 270 8:15 1:53 2:58 125 40:34 18.9 2:08 223 22:54 7:38 1:16:46
139 4/68 921 Sara Ballinger 37 F Maple Grove MN 262 8:13 1:53 3:06 100 39:54 19.2 1:43 297 23:55 7:59 1:16:49
140 26/90 718 Chauncy Barfknecht 31 M New Brighton MN 204 7:54 1:48 3:00 172 41:31 18.5 1:16 252 23:09 7:43 1:16:49
141 21/96 1041 Joe Schmidt 39 M Shakopee MN 367 8:48 2:00 2:47 143 40:51 18.8 1:41 211 22:45 7:35 1:16:49
142 13/25 500 Jacob Gumbrill 20 M Maple Grove MN 117 7:19 1:40 4:40 150 40:59 18.7 2:29 119 21:25 7:09 1:16:50
143 4/39 1360 Steve Hoover 54 M St. Cloud MN 314 8:29 1:56 4:00 108 40:09 19.1 1:47 187 22:29 7:30 1:16:52
144 17/74 673 Andrew Lane 29 M Minneapolis MN 250 8:10 1:52 2:51 154 41:09 18.7 1:31 264 23:20 7:47 1:16:57
145 22/96 923 Gregory Bond 37 M Rochester MN 286 8:20 1:54 3:28 67 38:39 19.9 2:26 321 24:10 8:04 1:17:01
146 7/67 618 Emily Goltz 27 F St. Paul MN 149 7:33 1:43 2:32 181 41:40 18.4 1:16 313 24:04 8:02 1:17:03
147 11/51 1268 Michael Simpson 47 M Minneapolis MN 111 7:17 1:40 3:08 183 41:43 18.4 2:00 232 22:57 7:39 1:17:04
148 21/101 1155 Mark Sullivan 42 M Champlin MN 159 7:40 1:45 3:40 122 40:27 19.0 2:19 239 23:02 7:41 1:17:05
149 23/96 816 Mark Studebaker 36 M Mound MN 173 7:45 1:46 3:16 85 39:19 19.5 2:11 361 24:40 8:14 1:17:09
150 5/39 1345 Dan Stone 52 M Maple Grove MN 231 8:03 1:50 3:44 182 41:43 18.4 1:47 151 21:55 7:19 1:17:09
151 24/96 917 Eric Vollen 36 M Minneapolis MN 165 7:41 1:45 3:29 169 41:29 18.5 2:28 164 22:13 7:25 1:17:17
152 18/74 628 Jesse Martin 27 M Edina MN 509 9:35 2:11 3:34 84 39:16 19.6 2:24 198 22:33 7:31 1:17:20
153 25/96 902 Paul Johnson 36 M Excelsior MN 203 7:54 1:48 4:04 131 40:42 18.9 1:38 243 23:05 7:42 1:17:21
154 26/96 884 Reggie Swenson 35 M Hanover MN 180 7:46 1:46 3:28 149 40:57 18.8 2:29 210 22:44 7:35 1:17:22
155 27/96 985 Thomas Masterman 38 M St. Paul MN 197 7:52 1:48 3:49 201 42:05 18.2 2:22 108 21:18 7:06 1:17:24
156 19/74 625 Casey Hutson 27 M Lakeville MN 95 7:10 1:38 4:10 153 41:08 18.7 2:41 170 22:17 7:26 1:17:25
157 20/74 563 Scott Hofmeister 25 M Hopkins MN 524 9:39 2:12 4:03 146 40:54 18.8 1:47 95 21:05 7:02 1:17:25
158 22/101 1168 Jeff Dykema 43 M Northfield MN 148 7:33 1:43 2:18 385 24:58 8:20 1:17:26
159 2/12 1370 Steve Morgan 55 M Faribault MN 74 6:58 1:35 4:18 208 42:15 18.2 1:37 176 22:20 7:27 1:17:26
160 6/39 1321 John Healy 51 M St. Paul MN 153 7:35 1:44 5:42 43:05 103 21:14 7:05 1:17:35
161 21/74 656 Tim Nordberg 28 M Edina MN 254 8:11 1:52 3:37 92 39:36 19.4 1:49 338 24:25 8:09 1:17:36
162 2/32 511 Maggie Donahue 22 F Plymouth MN 105 7:14 1:39 3:10 372 45:23 16.9 1:30 65 20:32 6:51 1:17:46
163 1/20 486 Ingrid Leask 19 F Buffalo MN 487 9:27 2:09 2:39 191 41:53 18.3 1:28 178 22:22 7:28 1:17:47
164 12/30 466 David Laberge 16 M Maple Grove MN 139 7:28 1:42 4:16 174 41:33 18.5 1:23 255 23:11 7:44 1:17:48
165 27/90 704 Linus Olson 30 M Golden Valley MN 393 9:00 2:03 3:40 141 40:46 18.8 1:52 201 22:36 7:32 1:17:51
166 28/96 904 Todd Koenig 36 M Milaca MN 143 7:29 1:42 4:50 268 43:29 17.7 1:22 82 20:48 6:56 1:17:56
167 1/13 1364 Toni Stpierre 54 F Minneapolis MN 301 8:25 1:55 2:41 221 42:36 18.0 1:25 226 22:55 7:39 1:18:00
168 28/90 706 Jonathan Polasky 30 M Maplewood MN 207 7:55 1:48 3:12 110 40:11 19.1 2:01 371 24:48 8:16 1:18:04
169 29/96 1010 Dan Corbett 39 M Northfield MN 213 7:57 1:49 3:26 118 40:21 19.0 2:44 276 23:40 7:54 1:18:05
170 14/25 507 Ryan Maciej 21 M St. Cloud MN 570 10:01 2:17 3:19 121 40:26 19.0 2:06 171 22:18 7:26 1:18:08
171 7/39 1461 Steve Schmitt 54 M Long Lake MN 591 10:11 2:19 4:07 170 41:30 18.5 1:36 78 20:46 6:56 1:18:09
172 23/101 1211 Eric Swanson 44 M Anoka MN 559 9:57 2:16 3:10 175 41:34 18.5 0:54 206 22:40 7:34 1:18:11
173 15/25 514 Tyler Overby 22 M Duluth MN 582 10:06 2:18 3:36 70 38:42 19.8 1:44 314 24:05 8:02 1:18:13
174 22/74 648 Karl Klemmer 28 M Dassel MN 320 8:30 1:56 2:53 200 42:04 18.3 1:30 266 23:22 7:48 1:18:17
175 29/90 804 Michael Rosow 33 M Minneapolis MN 234 8:03 1:50 3:48 176 41:35 18.5 1:28 269 23:27 7:49 1:18:18
176 8/39 1322 Mark Heitkamp 51 M Plymouth MN 121 7:23 1:41 2:53 190 41:52 18.3 1:50 337 24:25 8:09 1:18:21
177 24/101 1107 Doug Meyers 41 M River Falls WI 560 9:58 2:16 2:58 91 39:27 19.5 1:51 322 24:12 8:04 1:18:23
178 13/30 487 Mitch Lorenz 19 M Brainerd MN 552 9:51 2:15 6:08 253 43:09 17.8 1:07 13 18:11 6:04 1:18:23
179 30/90 699 Steve Minkler 30 M Albertville MN 93 7:09 1:38 2:52 346 45:02 17.1 1:03 180 22:22 7:28 1:18:27
180 2/11 445 Jack Elliott 14 M Buffalo MN 9 5:53 1:21 3:12 296 44:02 17.4 2:06 262 23:19 7:47 1:18:31
181 30/96 905 Todd Krinke 36 M Buffalo MN 243 8:06 1:51 3:44 132 40:42 18.9 2:09 304 24:00 8:00 1:18:39
182 31/90 711 Russell Tapper 30 M Lakeville MN 47 6:36 1:30 3:03 260 43:19 17.7 1:37 316 24:07 8:03 1:18:40
183 25/101 1132 Paul Gaskin 42 M Victoria MN 41 6:30 1:29 3:13 278 43:44 17.6 2:11 248 23:09 7:43 1:18:44
184 8/67 328 Katie Majeski 27 F Oakdale MN 750 11:33 2:38 2:26 145 40:53 18.8 2:01 148 21:54 7:18 1:18:45
185 26/101 1147 Marty Moran 42 M St Cloud MI 8 5:41 1:18 3:16 148 40:55 18.8 2:23 504 26:32 8:51 1:18:45
186 3/32 552 Erin Williams 24 F Shorewood MN 375 8:51 2:01 3:08 307 44:14 17.4 1:26 99 21:09 7:03 1:18:46
187 6/61 163 Erin Buselmeier 32 F Buffalo MN 258 8:12 1:52 4:05 281 43:47 17.5 2:29 56 20:19 6:47 1:18:49
188 23/74 591 Paul Donnelly 26 M Minneapolis MN 32 6:22 1:27 3:19 601 50:41 15.2 1:35 4 16:56 5:39 1:18:51
189 2/20 480 Rachel Mensch 18 F Edina MN 28 6:15 1:26 3:13 486 47:52 16.0 0:51 83 20:50 6:57 1:18:59
190 31/96 1046 Aaron Swann 39 M Edina MN 450 9:18 2:07 3:20 165 41:22 18.6 1:30 272 23:33 7:51 1:19:01
191 7/61 1475 Jill Charland 31 F New Richmond WI 517 9:38 2:12 4:20 238 42:54 17.9 1:38 71 20:35 6:52 1:19:03
192 32/96 886 Aaron Wheatcraft 35 M Lakeville MN 297 8:24 1:55 2:56 227 42:42 18.0 2:03 238 23:00 7:40 1:19:03
193 27/101 1134 Steve Gillies 42 M Savage MN 50 6:38 1:31 2:34 81 39:11 19.6 2:16 629 28:26 9:29 1:19:03
194 9/39 1354 William Stroozas 53 M Duluth MN 201 7:53 1:48 2:59 254 43:10 17.8 2:15 218 22:50 7:37 1:19:04
195 9/67 624 Breanna Holland 27 F Maple Grove MN 543 9:47 2:14 3:05 113 40:11 19.1 1:45 330 24:19 8:07 1:19:05
196 33/96 1011 Mike Corcoran 39 M Grand Forks ND 210 7:56 1:49 3:46 130 40:41 18.9 2:23 334 24:20 8:07 1:19:05
197 14/30 492 Michael Sicora 19 M Buffalo MN 241 8:05 1:51 4:39 300 44:05 17.4 1:50 63 20:31 6:51 1:19:07
198 4/53 1056 Patty Campbell 40 F Plymouth MN 123 7:23 1:41 2:41 290 43:54 17.5 1:06 318 24:08 8:03 1:19:09
199 32/90 707 Daniel Rohde 30 M Oak Park IL 713 11:08 2:32 3:19 83 39:16 19.6 1:41 295 23:54 7:58 1:19:15
200 34/96 915 W. Harvey Skees 36 M Minneapolis MN 182 7:47 1:46 4:52 135 40:43 18.9 3:33 189 22:30 7:30 1:19:21
201 28/101 1074 John Robnett 40 M Blaine MN 144 7:30 1:43 4:36 247 43:04 17.8 1:18 236 22:58 7:40 1:19:23
202 12/51 1295 Jeff Mankowski 49 M Edina MN 223 8:00 1:49 4:17 251 43:07 17.8 1:47 169 22:16 7:26 1:19:26
203 35/96 962 David Althoff 38 M St. Paul MN 195 7:50 1:47 3:25 202 42:06 18.2 2:05 311 24:03 8:01 1:19:27
204 33/90 730 Seth Jeska-Silrum 31 M Minneapolis MN 371 8:49 2:01 2:41 265 43:23 17.7 2:00 212 22:45 7:35 1:19:36
205 3/20 477 Jenna Dean 18 F Baxter MN 510 9:35 2:11 3:57 291 43:55 17.5 1:05 96 21:06 7:02 1:19:36
206 10/39 1300 Randy Back 50 M Superior WI 723 11:17 2:34 3:05 225 42:41 18.0 1:34 94 21:04 7:02 1:19:37
207 29/101 1118 Nick Shermeta 41 M Minnetonka MN 366 8:47 2:00 4:40 196 42:00 18.3 1:44 200 22:35 7:32 1:19:43
208 34/90 762 William Marvin 32 M Eden Prairie MN 186 7:48 1:47 5:04 179 41:38 18.4 1:58 261 23:18 7:46 1:19:43
209 36/96 981 Daniel Kopp 38 M Brooklyn Park MN 202 7:53 1:48 3:56 275 43:40 17.6 1:54 184 22:26 7:29 1:19:47
210 10/67 577 Katie Thompson 25 F Eden Prairie MN 573 10:03 2:17 3:18 250 43:07 17.8 1:57 117 21:25 7:09 1:19:47
211 5/53 1214 Cheryl Zitur 44 F Corcoran MN 71 6:55 1:35 4:01 308 44:14 17.4 1:47 228 22:56 7:39 1:19:50
212 2/20 1271 Susan Woods 47 F Shoreview MN 163 7:40 1:45 3:29 213 42:29 18.1 1:32 368 24:44 8:15 1:19:52
213 35/90 716 Michael Winner 30 M Minneapolis MN 435 9:15 2:07 3:56 339 44:55 17.1 3:06 23 18:46 6:16 1:19:57
214 11/67 75 Amanda Kingzett 26 F River Falls WI 477 9:25 2:09 2:33 286 43:51 17.5 1:29 216 22:48 7:36 1:20:02
215 30/101 1489 Casey O'Keefe 41 M Burnsville MN 612 10:18 2:21 3:30 173 41:33 18.5 1:48 233 22:58 7:40 1:20:04
216 12/67 579 Molly Uecker 25 F Buffalo MN 271 8:16 1:53 2:39 244 43:01 17.9 1:54 329 24:17 8:06 1:20:05
217 37/96 1028 Blane Larson 39 M Monticello MN 84 7:06 1:37 4:57 167 41:28 18.5 1:56 369 24:46 8:16 1:20:10
218 5/68 959 Debbie Tufts 37 F Minneapolis MN 365 8:47 2:00 5:04 189 41:51 18.4 2:13 191 22:31 7:31 1:20:23
219 13/67 664 Sara Albrecht 29 F River Falls WI 364 8:47 2:00 2:55 203 42:07 18.2 2:09 351 24:33 8:11 1:20:28
220 36/90 791 Jason Hobbs 33 M St. Michael MN 292 8:22 1:55 3:19 314 44:22 17.3 1:30 237 22:58 7:40 1:20:28
221 13/51 1278 Tim Ellis 48 M Rogers MN 251 8:10 1:52 3:08 231 42:43 18.0 1:15 407 25:15 8:25 1:20:30
222 14/51 1284 Jim Odonnell 48 M Saint Louis Park MN 404 9:03 2:04 4:56 236 42:52 17.9 2:23 112 21:20 7:07 1:20:33
223 38/96 1032 Jason McCarty 39 M Monticello MN 215 7:57 1:49 3:41 187 41:48 18.4 2:27 366 24:43 8:15 1:20:34
224 14/67 1421 Alicia May 28 F Minneapolis MN 396 9:01 2:03 3:40 282 43:47 17.5 1:53 168 22:15 7:25 1:20:34
225 24/74 587 Kirk Crabb 26 M Burnsville MN 124 7:23 1:41 3:27 434 46:44 16.4 1:26 132 21:41 7:14 1:20:39
226 3/20 1250 Kitty Shea 46 F Minnetrista MN 265 8:14 1:53 3:30 237 42:53 17.9 1:53 324 24:13 8:05 1:20:40
227 15/67 668 Lindsay Garry 29 F St. Paul MN 321 8:31 1:57 3:45 317 44:26 17.3 2:16 136 21:45 7:15 1:20:41
228 37/90 829 Troy Felton 34 M Clear Lake MN 695 10:58 2:30 3:37 94 39:40 19.4 1:51 357 24:38 8:13 1:20:41
229 15/30 489 Alex Mehring 19 M Fargo ND 601 10:13 2:20 2:28 357 45:08 17.0 1:28 121 21:26 7:09 1:20:41
230 11/39 1316 Micheal Thompson 50 M St. Paul MN 152 7:34 1:44 4:09 115 40:14 19.1 2:19 502 26:28 8:50 1:20:42
231 38/90 1474 Jake Clymer 30 M St Louis Park MN 511 9:36 2:11 3:28 287 43:52 17.5 2:17 126 21:32 7:11 1:20:43
232 31/101 1090 Chad Dohlen 41 M St Paul MN 553 9:51 2:15 4:05 184 41:43 18.4 1:52 257 23:14 7:45 1:20:43
233 8/61 742 Stefany Ullery 31 F Buffalo MN 530 9:41 2:12 4:04 232 42:47 18.0 1:17 227 22:55 7:39 1:20:43
234 6/68 1484 Dana Horihan 38 F Forest Lake MN 199 7:52 1:48 3:11 186 41:48 18.4 3:50 315 24:06 8:02 1:20:45
235 39/96 990 Anthony Persson 38 M Buffalo MN 529 9:40 2:12 4:07 123 40:31 19.0 2:19 325 24:13 8:05 1:20:47
236 32/101 1202 Tom Mahan 44 M Golden Valley MN 184 7:48 1:47 4:00 228 42:43 18.0 2:26 298 23:55 7:59 1:20:49
237 15/51 1251 John Stangl 46 M Buffalo MN 465 9:22 2:08 4:31 209 42:17 18.2 1:59 209 22:43 7:35 1:20:50
238 39/90 749 Billy Edmonson 32 M Big Lake MN 114 7:18 1:40 5:09 210 42:18 18.2 2:52 258 23:15 7:45 1:20:50
239 40/96 894 Charles Cornwell 36 M Lakeville MN 216 7:57 1:49 4:14 198 42:02 18.3 2:11 343 24:29 8:10 1:20:51
240 25/74 634 Jonathan Paulsen 27 M Cherokee IA 665 10:45 2:27 2:53 163 41:22 18.6 1:25 349 24:31 8:11 1:20:54
241 40/90 705 Mark Paschke 30 M Mounds View MN 307 8:27 1:56 6:10 193 41:54 18.3 1:46 213 22:46 7:36 1:21:00
242 41/96 910 Eric Mesenburg 36 M Maple Grove MN 458 9:20 2:08 3:01 197 42:00 18.3 2:03 367 24:43 8:15 1:21:05
243 7/68 994 Amy Schmidt 38 F Shakopee MN 339 8:36 1:58 2:59 241 42:57 17.9 1:56 364 24:42 8:14 1:21:07
244 16/67 674 Jennifer Laubach 29 F Minneapolis MN 494 9:29 2:10 4:16 270 43:36 17.6 1:41 161 22:10 7:24 1:21:10
245 9/61 715 Angela Williams 30 F St. Cloud MN 227 8:01 1:50 4:12 117 40:16 19.1 1:47 537 26:57 8:59 1:21:12
246 33/101 1194 Rich Demeules 44 M Buffalo MN 323 8:31 1:57 4:24 245 43:04 17.8 2:07 254 23:10 7:44 1:21:13
247 34/101 1193 John Burkhardt 44 M Apple Valley MN 311 8:28 1:56 4:36 164 41:22 18.6 1:56 383 24:57 8:19 1:21:17
248 16/51 1246 Joe Mathison 46 M Minneapolis MN 402 9:02 2:04 5:06 204 42:08 18.2 3:13 146 21:51 7:17 1:21:17
249 4/20 465 Emma Krieter 16 F Edina MN 406 9:04 2:04 4:23 333 44:51 17.1 1:07 149 21:55 7:19 1:21:18
250 5/20 481 Stephanie Solfelt 18 F Eden Prairie MN 1 5:32 1:16 3:07 522 48:30 15.8 1:22 219 22:50 7:37 1:21:19
251 35/101 1101 Richard Ketterling 41 M Rosemount MN 287 8:20 1:54 3:50 242 43:00 17.9 2:09 307 24:02 8:01 1:21:19
252 17/67 671 Stephanie Hoff 29 F Somerset WI 351 8:42 1:59 3:42 364 45:14 17.0 1:33 167 22:15 7:25 1:21:24
253 17/51 1231 Scott Tracy 45 M Lakeville MN 520 9:39 2:12 5:10 342 45:01 17.1 1:35 47 20:03 6:41 1:21:25
254 10/61 748 Jessica Barkley 32 F Plymouth MN 249 8:09 1:52 2:48 266 43:25 17.7 1:37 435 25:34 8:32 1:21:31
255 4/32 502 Molly Sygulla 20 F Lakeville MN 134 7:26 1:42 3:49 398 45:54 16.7 1:16 250 23:09 7:43 1:21:32
256 5/32 551 Mariane Walin 24 F Brooklyn Park MN 285 8:20 1:54 3:08 309 44:15 17.4 1:51 302 24:00 8:00 1:21:32
257 41/90 765 Ryan Meinert 32 M Victoria MN 337 8:35 1:57 4:27 321 44:30 17.3 1:16 224 22:55 7:39 1:21:40
258 18/67 622 Rita Halonen 27 F Chanhassen MN 358 8:44 1:59 4:03 345 45:01 17.1 1:56 156 22:08 7:23 1:21:49
259 36/101 1093 Ken Fox 41 M Champlin MN 312 8:29 1:56 5:01 324 44:31 17.3 2:44 98 21:08 7:03 1:21:50
260 19/67 560 Hannah Garry 25 F Minneapolis MN 506 9:34 2:11 3:19 206 42:11 18.2 2:25 336 24:24 8:08 1:21:51
261 42/96 1027 Mark Kuhn 39 M Robbinsdale MN 317 8:30 1:56 6:35 233 42:48 17.9 1:49 162 22:11 7:24 1:21:52
262 1/10 1391 Tom Lynch 60 M Alexandria MN 807 12:38 2:53 3:35 107 40:03 19.2 1:43 306 24:01 8:01 1:21:58
263 20/67 685 Kris Randolph 29 F Edina MN 392 9:00 2:03 3:48 234 42:50 17.9 2:24 303 24:00 8:00 1:21:59
264 26/74 616 Ryan Davis 27 M Norwalk IA 133 7:26 1:42 3:52 355 45:06 17.0 1:56 282 23:45 7:55 1:22:02
265 43/96 939 James Gaul 37 M Bloomington MN 247 8:09 1:51 4:22 327 44:40 17.2 3:31 116 21:23 7:08 1:22:03
266 42/90 837 Grant Larvick 34 M Burnsville MN 377 8:54 2:02 5:01 77 39:08 19.6 2:25 515 26:39 8:53 1:22:05
267 11/61 788 Jennifer Grant 33 F St. Louis Park MN 306 8:27 1:56 3:40 243 43:01 17.9 1:31 424 25:29 8:30 1:22:06
268 18/51 1283 Mark Nystrom 48 M Apple Valley MN 633 10:30 2:24 5:43 151 41:00 18.7 1:52 244 23:07 7:43 1:22:10
269 8/68 860 Sonja Daniels 35 F Duluth MN 353 8:43 1:59 2:50 267 43:27 17.7 1:33 444 25:38 8:33 1:22:10
270 43/90 206 Jed Mulder 34 M Buffalo MN 291 8:22 1:54 3:07 211 42:19 18.1 2:30 462 25:55 8:39 1:22:11
271 16/30 475 Aaron Oie 17 M Montrose MN 470 9:23 2:08 3:24 548 49:09 15.6 1:20 26 18:58 6:20 1:22:12
272 17/30 495 Jon Zitur 19 M Corcoran MN 443 9:17 2:07 4:53 279 43:45 17.6 1:52 195 22:32 7:31 1:22:16
273 9/68 954 Lynn Scheevel 37 F Albert Lea MN 253 8:11 1:52 3:50 269 43:32 17.6 2:54 293 23:54 7:58 1:22:18
274 37/101 1081 Greg Swenson 40 M Rogers MN 62 6:48 1:33 3:09 284 43:47 17.5 1:43 532 26:54 8:58 1:22:18
275 44/90 849 Jason Spiller 34 M Hopkins MN 67 6:53 1:34 4:06 280 43:46 17.5 1:54 456 25:52 8:38 1:22:28
276 44/96 864 Ryan Goei 35 M Duluth MN 316 8:29 1:56 4:11 276 43:40 17.6 2:31 277 23:41 7:54 1:22:30
277 6/20 467 Katie Oden 16 F Buffalo MN 246 8:09 1:51 2:34 443 46:52 16.4 1:06 299 23:58 8:00 1:22:36
278 10/68 873 Angela Langsdorf 35 F Minneapolis MN 138 7:28 1:42 4:37 248 43:06 17.8 2:10 410 25:18 8:26 1:22:37
279 12/39 1301 David Backes 50 M Buffalo MN 378 8:54 2:02 4:02 215 42:30 18.1 1:35 451 25:45 8:35 1:22:43
280 18/30 494 Rodney Weigel 19 M Fargo ND 521 9:39 2:12 3:09 252 43:08 17.8 1:38 405 25:14 8:25 1:22:45
281 45/90 807 Matthew Strobl 33 M Delano MN 394 45:52 16.7 1:47 274 23:38 7:53 1:22:47
282 13/39 1348 Steven Davidson 53 M Edina MN 331 8:34 1:57 3:42 283 43:47 17.5 1:40 399 25:08 8:23 1:22:48
283 14/39 1305 Gary Gangelhoff 50 M Bemidji MN 357 8:44 1:59 4:17 157 41:11 18.6 3:10 426 25:29 8:30 1:22:49
284 46/90 753 Nate Hanssen 32 M St Louis Park MN 688 10:55 2:29 3:38 147 40:55 18.8 2:30 387 24:58 8:20 1:22:53
285 19/30 1466 Dustin Grage 18 M Buffalo MN 379 8:54 2:02 3:51 380 45:28 16.9 1:24 263 23:20 7:47 1:22:54
286 4/20 1245 Henriette Lemke 46 F Prior Lake MN 98 7:11 1:38 3:56 453 47:01 16.3 2:22 186 22:27 7:29 1:22:54
287 15/39 1349 Charley Keifenheim 53 M Buffalo MN 568 10:01 2:17 4:21 319 44:28 17.3 1:05 242 23:04 7:42 1:22:57
288 47/90 745 Charles Wild 31 M Watertown MN 703 11:02 2:31 3:05 168 41:28 18.5 1:52 432 25:32 8:31 1:22:57
289 38/101 1199 Bill Glowe 44 M Kimball MN 257 8:12 1:52 5:48 320 44:28 17.3 2:47 137 21:46 7:16 1:22:58
290 19/51 1279 Mike Finney 48 M Lakeville MN 188 7:48 1:47 4:38 337 44:54 17.1 2:36 245 23:07 7:43 1:23:01
291 12/61 746 Jessica Zimmerman 31 F Hanover MN 605 10:15 2:20 3:57 375 45:24 16.9 2:06 114 21:21 7:07 1:23:01
292 39/101 1109 Scott Olson 41 M Delano MN 266 8:14 1:53 4:16 409 46:09 16.6 1:43 208 22:42 7:34 1:23:01
293 27/74 633 Chris Palmer 27 M San Francisco CA 475 9:24 2:09 4:29 420 46:20 16.6 1:07 138 21:46 7:16 1:23:05
294 45/96 929 Marc Christopherson 37 M Plymouth MN 473 9:24 2:08 5:09 220 42:36 18.0 2:03 301 24:00 8:00 1:23:08
295 3/11 446 Nick Engfer 14 M Buffalo MN 116 7:19 1:40 3:28 422 46:25 16.5 1:01 386 24:58 8:20 1:23:09
296 16/25 547 Chris Muske 24 M Hopkins MN 632 10:30 2:24 4:06 194 41:59 18.3 2:33 310 24:03 8:01 1:23:09
297 11/68 957 Beth Thomas 37 F Prior Lake MN 46 6:35 1:30 3:25 338 44:55 17.1 1:42 508 26:36 8:52 1:23:11
298 40/101 1140 Randy Kramer 42 M Buffalo MN 467 9:22 2:08 4:29 264 43:22 17.7 1:22 362 24:40 8:14 1:23:13
299 41/101 1148 James Oliver 42 M Brooklyn Park MN 96 7:10 1:38 3:56 367 45:14 17.0 2:02 378 24:53 8:18 1:23:14
300 28/74 565 Mike Joseph 25 M Minneapolis MN 363 8:46 2:00 4:13 368 45:15 17.0 1:39 268 23:27 7:49 1:23:16
301 20/51 1265 David Orbuch 47 M Plymouth MN 330 8:33 1:57 4:23 272 43:37 17.6 2:37 317 24:08 8:03 1:23:17
302 29/74 617 Neal Eilers 27 M Fargo ND 212 7:57 1:49 394 25:04 8:22 1:23:18
303 6/53 1080 Susan Stendahl 40 F Buffalo MN 325 8:32 1:57 5:17 435 46:46 16.4 1:13 128 21:33 7:11 1:23:19
304 7/53 1146 Sara Miller 42 F Shakopee MN 421 9:11 2:06 4:23 406 46:05 16.7 2:15 124 21:29 7:10 1:23:20
305 21/67 661 Sarah Thompson 28 F Crystal MN 374 8:50 2:01 3:33 408 46:09 16.6 1:10 278 23:42 7:54 1:23:21
306 46/96 1021 Rory Huschka 39 M Minneapolis MN 670 10:47 2:27 4:16 417 46:18 16.6 1:30 70 20:35 6:52 1:23:23
307 47/96 967 Chris Carlson 38 M Minneapolis MN 284 8:19 1:54 7:13 199 42:03 18.3 3:32 172 22:18 7:26 1:23:24
308 42/101 1488 Mark Hesser 41 M St Michael MN 376 8:52 2:01 3:59 229 42:43 18.0 2:08 455 25:47 8:36 1:23:26
309 21/51 1234 Scott Yager 45 M Chanhassen MN 193 7:49 1:47 5:09 161 41:19 18.6 1:41 572 27:31 9:11 1:23:27
310 48/96 881 Troy Skelton 35 M Richfield, Mn MN 618 10:21 2:21 4:03 246 43:04 17.8 2:00 312 24:04 8:02 1:23:29
311 48/90 708 Kris Schmidt 30 M Watkins MN 398 9:02 2:03 5:03 325 44:34 17.2 2:14 205 22:39 7:33 1:23:30
312 8/53 1181 Mary Pickel 43 F Eden Prairiem MN 141 7:29 1:42 4:09 315 44:22 17.3 2:34 388 24:59 8:20 1:23:30
313 30/74 620 Alan Grant 27 M Minneapolis MN 326 8:32 1:57 4:01 344 45:01 17.1 2:15 283 23:45 7:55 1:23:31
314 49/90 802 Sean Pula 33 M Plymouth MN 164 7:41 1:45 3:50 331 44:46 17.2 2:02 409 25:18 8:26 1:23:34
315 3/12 1383 Tom Amundson 58 M Minneapolis MN 322 8:31 1:57 3:46 262 43:22 17.7 2:02 464 25:58 8:40 1:23:37
316 22/67 582 Nicole Youngbauer 25 F Minneapolis MN 751 11:33 2:38 4:01 263 43:22 17.7 2:08 202 22:36 7:32 1:23:37
317 23/67 597 Chris Mills 26 F Little Canada MN 275 8:17 1:53 3:46 376 45:24 16.9 1:42 347 24:30 8:10 1:23:37
318 12/68 234 Sara Martin 36 F Minneapolis MN 64 6:50 1:34 4:23 274 43:37 17.6 2:58 457 25:53 8:38 1:23:40
319 49/96 1025 Peter Kerin 39 M Eden Prairie MN 338 8:36 1:58 4:21 329 44:42 17.2 1:53 328 24:15 8:05 1:23:44
320 43/101 1195 Shawn Donohue 44 M Thunder Bay ON 315 8:29 1:56 6:28 160 41:17 18.6 3:08 340 24:26 8:09 1:23:46
321 50/90 653 Chad Manuell 33 M Madison WI 697 10:59 2:30 5:19 89 39:26 19.5 2:03 474 26:05 8:42 1:23:50
322 22/51 1291 Jeffrey Daly 49 M Lakeville MN 310 8:28 1:56 3:55 258 43:16 17.8 2:22 461 25:55 8:39 1:23:53
323 51/90 204 Aaron Ebertowski 34 M Buffalo MN 345 8:39 1:58 5:12 139 40:45 18.8 2:25 534 26:54 8:58 1:23:53
324 20/30 458 Connor Schmidt 15 M St. Michael MN 183 7:47 1:47 4:13 524 48:33 15.8 0:59 183 22:24 7:28 1:23:54
325 21/30 455 Andrew Gutknecht 15 M Buffalo MN 308 8:27 1:56 4:21 343 45:01 17.1 2:23 296 23:54 7:58 1:24:04
326 22/30 485 Robert Gordon 19 M Grand Rapids MN 35 6:25 1:28 4:04 487 47:52 16.0 2:04 286 23:46 7:56 1:24:08
327 52/90 717 Matt York 30 M St Louis Park MN 546 9:48 2:14 3:43 180 41:40 18.4 1:52 550 27:08 9:03 1:24:09
328 50/96 1096 Kevin Schluender 35 M St. Paul MN 655 10:41 2:26 4:16 358 45:08 17.0 2:12 152 21:56 7:19 1:24:11
329 13/61 712 Kristen Titus 30 F Rogers MN 625 10:26 2:23 4:44 418 46:19 16.6 1:01 139 21:48 7:16 1:24:16
330 31/74 590 David Dettmann 26 M Saint Paul MN 107 7:15 1:39 7:21 230 42:43 18.0 2:10 373 24:50 8:17 1:24:17
331 14/61 800 Gea Miller 33 F Edina MN 422 9:11 2:06 4:44 473 47:30 16.2 2:00 87 20:57 6:59 1:24:21
332 24/67 643 Alison Dellangelo 28 F Eden Prairie MN 454 9:19 2:07 3:31 393 45:51 16.8 1:44 300 23:58 8:00 1:24:21
333 32/74 682 Joseph Palmer 29 M Minneapolis MN 388 8:58 2:03 5:19 293 43:57 17.5 1:19 376 24:52 8:18 1:24:24
334 4/12 1369 George Buchok 55 M Edina MN 260 8:13 1:52 3:31 359 45:09 17.0 2:00 440 25:37 8:33 1:24:27
335 25/67 604 Anna Rogosheske 26 F Minneapolis MN 99 7:12 1:38 5:15 219 42:35 18.0 4:03 417 25:26 8:29 1:24:28
336 33/74 571 Matthew Prom 25 M Minneapolis MN 704 11:02 2:31 4:55 312 44:18 17.3 1:36 215 22:47 7:36 1:24:35
337 53/90 805 Jesse Russell 33 M Buffalo MN 513 9:37 2:11 4:01 332 44:50 17.1 1:22 372 24:48 8:16 1:24:36
338 54/90 1477 Aaron Marx 32 M Hudson WI 91 7:09 1:38 3:40 240 42:56 17.9 2:42 609 28:10 9:24 1:24:36
339 51/96 1035 Kurt Olsen 39 M Nowthan MN 438 9:16 2:07 2:37 261 43:21 17.7 2:13 554 27:13 9:05 1:24:37
340 23/51 1239 Mark Francis 46 M Minnetonka MN 171 7:44 1:46 5:16 414 46:16 16.6 1:39 281 23:44 7:55 1:24:38
341 9/53 1100 Sarah Kastan 41 F Edina MN 218 7:58 1:49 4:53 389 45:45 16.8 2:21 279 23:44 7:55 1:24:38
342 55/90 786 Mark Darst Rice 33 M Minneapolis MN 175 7:45 1:46 4:31 361 45:10 17.0 2:16 390 25:00 8:20 1:24:40
343 44/101 1161 Robert Anderson 43 M Elk River MN 548 9:50 2:15 5:02 156 41:10 18.7 2:17 493 26:23 8:48 1:24:40
344 26/67 626 Katie Lien 27 F Minneapolis MN 342 8:37 1:58 5:07 384 45:33 16.9 1:51 273 23:35 7:52 1:24:40
345 15/61 785 Brooke Darst Rice 33 F Minneapolis MN 194 7:50 1:47 4:25 363 45:11 17.0 2:17 391 25:00 8:20 1:24:41
346 24/51 1238 Douglas Dewey 46 M Eden Prairie MN 387 8:58 2:03 4:03 271 43:36 17.6 2:25 447 25:42 8:34 1:24:41
347 6/32 519 Laura Walker 22 F Buffalo MN 70 6:55 1:35 4:49 471 47:23 16.2 1:37 308 24:02 8:01 1:24:44
348 52/96 1031 Bill Manuel 39 M Delano MN 356 8:44 1:59 3:58 256 43:10 17.8 2:16 517 26:40 8:54 1:24:46
349 34/74 1472 Nicholas Kristan 29 M Fargo ND 54 6:42 1:32 6:13 441 46:50 16.4 2:46 174 22:20 7:27 1:24:48
350 35/74 524 Matt Kramer 28 M St Louis Park MN 333 8:34 1:57 3:29 407 46:07 16.7 1:50 395 25:05 8:22 1:25:02
351 7/20 450 Mata Agre 15 F Corcoran MN 459 9:20 2:08 4:02 475 47:32 16.2 1:01 249 23:09 7:43 1:25:02
352 10/53 1110 Marissa Onheiber 41 F Saint Paul MN 187 7:48 1:47 4:40 404 46:02 16.7 2:03 353 24:33 8:11 1:25:03
353 53/96 945 Tim Klassen 37 M Butterfield MN 756 11:40 2:39 4:14 212 42:24 18.1 1:57 374 24:51 8:17 1:25:03
354 25/51 1249 Bill Sharpe 46 M Deephaven MN 708 11:05 2:32 6:03 259 43:18 17.7 2:13 188 22:29 7:30 1:25:06
355 36/74 592 Christopher Gjestvang 26 M Rogers MN 383 8:56 2:02 3:09 456 47:03 16.3 1:36 344 24:29 8:10 1:25:11
356 16/61 743 Marci Weiche 31 F Buffalo MN 669 10:46 2:27 6:11 336 44:53 17.1 1:08 175 22:20 7:27 1:25:15
357 17/61 850 Jen Swendseid 34 F St. Louis Park MN 214 7:57 1:49 4:32 470 47:22 16.2 2:55 197 22:32 7:31 1:25:16
358 54/96 973 Joe Engle 38 M Savage MN 641 10:33 2:24 4:27 129 40:38 18.9 4:07 438 25:34 8:32 1:25:17
359 37/74 555 John Conway 25 M Minneapolis MN 324 8:32 1:57 3:58 299 44:05 17.4 2:34 483 26:12 8:44 1:25:18
360 56/90 835 Tom Kilzer 34 M Minnetonka MN 282 8:19 1:54 4:10 489 47:53 16.0 1:45 259 23:16 7:46 1:25:22
361 18/61 790 Christie Halonen 33 F Cokato MN 369 8:48 2:00 3:50 323 44:31 17.3 1:46 507 26:34 8:52 1:25:27
362 11/53 1053 Brenda Boatman 40 F Savage MN 433 9:15 2:06 4:08 491 47:54 16.0 2:06 158 22:09 7:23 1:25:29
363 19/61 736 Hope Phillips 31 F Saint Paul MN 486 9:27 2:09 3:07 562 49:34 15.5 2:11 102 21:14 7:05 1:25:31
364 57/90 777 Steve Wynia 32 M Becker MN 412 9:07 2:05 4:22 354 45:05 17.0 1:24 450 25:43 8:35 1:25:38
365 45/101 1073 Joe Randall 40 M Maple Grove MN 566 10:00 2:17 3:23 462 47:07 16.3 1:41 270 23:32 7:51 1:25:40
366 55/96 887 Patrick Willis 35 M Waconia MN 717 11:14 2:33 4:16 217 42:34 18.0 2:49 375 24:51 8:17 1:25:42
367 46/101 1049 Peter Anderson 40 M Eden Prairie MN 479 9:25 2:09 4:13 192 41:53 18.3 2:18 597 27:57 9:19 1:25:43
368 23/30 453 Michael Burgdorf 15 M Buffalo MN 698 10:59 2:30 4:04 415 46:17 16.6 1:54 204 22:37 7:33 1:25:48
369 38/74 651 Jesse Leblanc 28 M Walker MN 190 7:48 1:47 3:35 518 48:28 15.8 1:52 320 24:10 8:04 1:25:51
370 47/101 1139 Troy Johnson 42 M Lakeville MN 408 9:05 2:04 4:26 316 44:24 17.3 2:30 429 25:30 8:30 1:25:52
371 56/96 996 Scott Sutherland 38 M Minneapolis MN 589 10:10 2:19 6:12 391 45:49 16.8 2:10 129 21:34 7:12 1:25:53
372 39/74 558 Jaron Ebbers 25 M Bloomington MN 428 9:14 2:06 4:19 485 47:51 16.1 2:01 193 22:32 7:31 1:25:54
373 20/61 732 Beth Lacanne 31 F Rochester MN 527 9:40 2:12 4:00 428 46:36 16.5 1:32 319 24:09 8:03 1:25:55
374 12/53 1185 Heidi Rosati 43 F Loretto MN 429 9:14 2:06 4:18 423 46:26 16.5 3:06 235 22:58 7:40 1:26:00
375 48/101 1173 Michael Hogan 43 M Plymouth MN 427 9:14 2:06 4:43 379 45:27 16.9 2:52 292 23:53 7:58 1:26:06
376 21/61 692 Kimberly Bennett 30 F Champlin MN 439 9:16 2:07 5:29 447 46:58 16.4 1:42 217 22:49 7:37 1:26:12
377 49/101 1116 Robert Seidenkranz 41 M Monticello MN 451 9:19 2:07 3:30 416 46:17 16.6 2:36 352 24:33 8:11 1:26:12
378 57/96 1045 Randall Strenge 39 M Buffalo MN 575 10:03 2:18 4:22 235 42:52 17.9 2:48 480 26:11 8:44 1:26:14
379 16/39 1307 Wayne Jagow 50 M Burnsville MN 471 9:23 2:08 3:35 392 45:49 16.8 1:26:17
380 58/96 866 Ward Greeley 35 M Chisago City MN 707 11:03 2:31 5:29 350 45:04 17.0 2:28 173 22:19 7:27 1:26:21
381 2/13 1312 Lisa Polachek 50 F Saint Paul MN 51 6:39 1:31 4:15 503 48:05 16.0 1:53 430 25:31 8:31 1:26:21
382 4/11 438 Noah Gruhlke 12 M Monticello MN 418 9:09 2:05 4:41 483 47:51 16.1 1:05 287 23:46 7:56 1:26:29
383 13/53 1207 Carol Peterson 44 F Minneapolis MN 189 7:48 1:47 3:37 500 48:04 16.0 1:53 401 25:12 8:24 1:26:32
384 40/74 638 Robert Riehm 27 M Minneapolis MN 452 9:19 2:07 4:02 516 48:21 15.9 3:05 144 21:51 7:17 1:26:35
385 50/101 1064 John Hughes 40 M Long Lake MN 474 9:24 2:09 4:08 461 47:07 16.3 1:17 365 24:42 8:14 1:26:36
386 27/67 654 Kris Mielke 28 F Eden Prairie MN 170 7:43 1:46 2:19 476 47:32 16.2 1:28 582 27:42 9:14 1:26:41
387 59/96 1004 Garrett Wilson 38 M Edina MN 394 9:00 2:03 4:59 305 44:13 17.4 2:48 454 25:47 8:36 1:26:45
388 60/96 883 Sam Stone 35 M Becker MN 409 9:05 2:04 4:18 448 46:58 16.4 1:20 397 25:07 8:23 1:26:46
389 28/67 599 Kali Pace-Graczyk 26 F Maplewood MN 502 9:33 2:11 3:20 397 45:54 16.7 1:59 473 26:04 8:42 1:26:48
390 41/74 613 Jared Averbeck 27 M Plymouth MN 449 9:18 2:07 3:47 400 45:56 16.7 2:32 412 25:20 8:27 1:26:50
391 13/68 942 Sarah Jagow 37 F Willmar MN 68 6:53 1:34 5:10 495 47:58 16.0 2:35 331 24:19 8:07 1:26:54
392 51/101 1206 Paul Pasko 44 M Minnetonka MN 505 9:34 2:11 4:58 298 44:04 17.4 2:49 442 25:37 8:33 1:26:59
393 26/51 1282 Steve Livermore 48 M Minnetrista MN 489 9:28 2:09 4:59 330 44:43 17.2 2:55 384 24:57 8:19 1:27:00
394 27/51 1253 David Vanderlinden 46 M St. Cloud MN 405 9:04 2:04 5:52 304 44:11 17.4 2:52 400 25:09 8:23 1:27:05
395 58/90 1429 Jeff Malecha 31 M Albertville MN 415 9:08 2:05 4:27 464 47:09 16.3 2:05 332 24:19 8:07 1:27:05
396 22/61 776 Emily Waitz 32 F Hopkins MN 594 10:12 2:19 3:21 334 44:52 17.1 2:11 511 26:37 8:53 1:27:11
397 61/96 1479 Ryan Ketterling 35 M Farmington MN 259 8:12 1:52 4:39 352 45:04 17.0 1:39 581 27:41 9:14 1:27:12
398 14/68 1017 Spring Halland 39 F Long Lake MN 493 9:29 2:10 3:44 347 45:02 17.1 2:47 486 26:18 8:46 1:27:18
399 15/68 944 Meredith Jurek 37 F Minneapolis MN 485 9:26 2:09 4:01 539 48:56 15.7 2:11 230 22:57 7:39 1:27:29
400 52/101 1067 Mark Loken 40 M Bloomington MN 611 10:18 2:21 5:05 171 41:31 18.5 2:47 593 27:51 9:17 1:27:29
401 8/20 468 Linnea Pallesen 16 F Buffalo MN 89 7:08 1:38 3:31 433 46:42 16.4 1:11 658 29:02 9:41 1:27:32
402 62/96 898 Michael Diatelevi 36 M Minneapolis MN 544 9:47 2:14 5:00 239 42:54 17.9 3:03 527 26:51 8:57 1:27:32
403 63/96 1485 Shane Prevost 38 M Minneapolis MN 94 7:10 1:38 4:53 341 44:59 17.1 2:19 616 28:15 9:25 1:27:34
404 59/90 782 Timothy Cich 33 M Minneapolis MN 663 10:45 2:27 6:12 285 43:48 17.5 2:05 382 24:57 8:19 1:27:44
405 17/39 1355 Larry Theisen 53 M Cottage Grove MN 298 8:24 1:55 4:03 351 45:04 17.0 2:03 615 28:14 9:25 1:27:47
406 60/90 751 Christopher Greenman 32 M Silver Spring MD 245 8:08 1:51 5:16 438 46:49 16.4 2:00 446 25:40 8:34 1:27:50
407 61/90 803 Phillip Rand 33 M Minneapolis MN 87 7:06 1:37 4:15 432 46:41 16.5 1:58 594 27:53 9:18 1:27:51
408 62/90 848 Michael Skram 34 M New Hope MN 209 7:56 1:49 4:31 349 45:03 17.0 1:55 634 28:30 9:30 1:27:52
409 23/61 840 Sara Oakland 34 F Maple Grove ME 457 9:20 2:08 4:30 445 46:55 16.4 1:37 433 25:32 8:31 1:27:53
410 53/101 1176 Rob Kastan 43 M Edina MN 211 7:56 1:49 5:20 519 48:29 15.8 2:27 284 23:45 7:55 1:27:55
411 54/101 1050 Ron Anderson 40 M Jackson MN 177 7:46 1:46 5:36 218 42:34 18.0 3:20 641 28:41 9:34 1:27:55
412 5/12 1367 Michael Bjorke 55 M Montrose MI 255 8:11 1:52 3:32 371 45:18 17.0 2:12 649 28:49 9:37 1:27:59
413 17/25 539 Israel Garavito 24 M Woodbury MN 232 8:03 1:50 2:16 396 45:53 16.7 1:20 734 30:37 10:13 1:28:07
414 55/101 1089 Mark Czech 41 M Hastings MN 706 11:03 2:31 5:19 458 47:03 16.3 1:56 220 22:50 7:37 1:28:09
415 56/101 1048 Bradley Adkins 40 M Saint Michael MN 384 8:57 2:02 5:35 311 44:16 17.3 2:15 552 27:09 9:03 1:28:10
416 28/51 1241 Paul Gallagher 46 M Loretto MN 635 10:31 2:24 5:34 295 43:58 17.5 2:24 453 25:46 8:36 1:28:11
417 29/67 645 Meggan Ellingboe 28 F Minneapolis MN 130 7:25 1:42 4:12 572 49:44 15.4 2:00 377 24:53 8:18 1:28:11
418 29/51 1259 Bob Englund 47 M Buffalo MN 349 8:41 1:59 3:45 454 47:01 16.3 1:43 546 27:05 9:02 1:28:13
419 16/68 916 Sandy Stertz 36 F Dassel MN 168 7:42 1:45 3:51 648 52:14 14.7 1:22 246 23:08 7:43 1:28:15
420 5/20 1224 Barbara Olson 45 F Mesa AZ 535 9:44 2:13 5:01 313 44:20 17.3 2:29 520 26:45 8:55 1:28:17
421 42/74 568 Michael Kuhlmann 25 M St. Louis Park MN 108 7:16 1:39 4:37 395 45:52 16.7 1:46 660 29:03 9:41 1:28:32
422 3/13 1318 Maureen Emmerich 51 F Princeton MN 619 10:21 2:22 5:04 538 48:54 15.7 2:07 160 22:10 7:24 1:28:33
423 18/39 1361 Bryan McMurry 54 M Monticello MN 344 8:38 1:58 4:15 381 45:29 16.9 2:16 600 27:59 9:20 1:28:34
424 24/30 479 Simon Kulzer 18 M Buffalo MN 389 8:59 2:03 4:06 695 53:51 14.3 1:04 73 20:37 6:53 1:28:35
425 17/68 956 Kari Sorenson 37 F Buffalo MN 335 8:35 1:57 3:54 449 46:58 16.4 1:49 564 27:24 9:08 1:28:39
426 24/61 691 Jaime Adam 30 F Plymouth MN 646 10:36 2:25 5:06 402 46:02 16.7 2:26 350 24:32 8:11 1:28:40
427 19/39 1356 David Brown 54 M Paullina IA 587 10:08 2:19 4:18 292 43:56 17.5 3:28 528 26:52 8:58 1:28:40
428 63/90 700 Scott Moen 30 M Savage MN 497 9:31 2:10 5:29 411 46:11 16.6 1:30 471 26:04 8:42 1:28:43
429 64/90 778 Damien Aguilar 33 M Shakopee MN 350 8:42 1:59 3:46 559 49:28 15.5 2:28 335 24:24 8:08 1:28:45
430 64/96 984 Peter Maczko 38 M Minneapolis MN 792 12:14 2:47 4:29 388 45:42 16.8 1:48 355 24:37 8:13 1:28:48
431 2/10 1393 Bruce Wessman 60 M Waseca MN 578 10:05 2:18 4:51 377 45:25 16.9 1:39 529 26:52 8:58 1:28:49
432 25/61 726 Cyndi Haataja 31 F Cokato MN 499 9:32 2:10 6:22 484 47:51 16.1 1:42 267 23:26 7:49 1:28:51
433 30/51 1296 Michael Mayer 49 M Eagan MN 263 8:14 1:53 4:32 366 45:14 17.0 3:03 596 27:56 9:19 1:28:56
434 65/90 846 David Schottenbauer 34 M Milaca MN 236 8:03 1:50 3:57 646 52:14 14.7 1:23 265 23:22 7:48 1:28:57
435 20/39 1302 Mike Baker 50 M Eden Prairie MN 426 9:14 2:06 3:43 467 47:17 16.2 2:41 481 26:11 8:44 1:29:03
436 30/67 630 Katie Nelson 27 F Minneapolis MN 547 9:50 2:14 4:28 374 45:23 16.9 2:36 525 26:48 8:56 1:29:04
437 43/74 874 Adam Younger 29 M Plymouth MN 281 8:19 1:54 5:00 302 44:09 17.4 1:43 704 29:55 9:59 1:29:05
438 31/51 1243 Robert Hensley 46 M Shorewood MN 721 11:16 2:34 3:22 348 45:02 17.1 2:14 557 27:14 9:05 1:29:06
439 66/90 839 Jonathan Neitzell 34 M Victoria MN 749 11:33 2:38 5:41 378 45:27 16.9 3:59 199 22:35 7:32 1:29:12
440 21/39 1308 John Mattke 50 M Buffalo MN 269 8:15 1:53 5:04 362 45:10 17.0 2:47 602 28:00 9:20 1:29:14
441 57/101 1170 Gary Goloja 43 M Waconia MN 380 8:54 2:02 4:36 511 48:18 15.9 1:39 463 25:55 8:39 1:29:19
442 26/61 844 Jenn Ries 34 F St Paul MN 466 9:22 2:08 4:43 444 46:52 16.4 3:07 411 25:18 8:26 1:29:20
443 65/96 900 Scott Graham 36 M St. Michael MN 490 9:28 2:09 4:37 525 48:35 15.8 2:21 346 24:29 8:10 1:29:27
444 7/32 457 Jessica Barros 20 F Minnetonka MN 303 8:25 1:55 4:19 517 48:25 15.9 1:18 544 27:02 9:01 1:29:27
445 66/96 1022 Barry Johnson 39 M Buffalo MN 620 10:21 2:22 3:59 492 47:57 16.0 1:46 425 25:29 8:30 1:29:31
446 44/74 659 Adam Petersen 28 M Saint Paul MN 346 8:39 1:58 5:47 365 45:14 17.0 3:19 509 26:36 8:52 1:29:33
447 31/67 635 Lauren Petersen 27 F Saint Paul MN 463 9:22 2:08 5:00 410 46:11 16.6 2:27 510 26:36 8:52 1:29:33
448 32/51 1216 Richard Boerner 45 M Waconia MN 244 8:07 1:51 4:51 615 51:08 15.0 2:39 231 22:57 7:39 1:29:39
449 4/13 1326 Mary Purcell 51 F Bloomington MN 592 10:12 2:19 5:12 497 48:00 16.0 1:51 345 24:29 8:10 1:29:42
450 58/101 1212 Jeff Walters 44 M Golden Valley MN 26 6:12 1:25 3:12 277 43:42 17.6 2:15 813 34:23 11:28 1:29:42
451 67/90 823 Jon Bottema 34 M Maple Grove MN 845 13:55 3:10 3:38 554 49:21 15.6 1:32 110 21:18 7:06 1:29:42
452 68/90 783 Aaron Cohen 33 M Fargo ND 90 7:09 1:38 3:50 446 46:56 16.4 2:09 693 29:41 9:54 1:29:43
453 27/61 724 Nikki Fossey 31 F Woodbury MN 355 8:43 1:59 3:18 607 50:50 15.1 1:23 436 25:34 8:32 1:29:45
454 25/30 476 Joey Brown 18 M Brandon SD 784 12:03 2:45 3:12 390 45:46 16.8 2:27 487 26:19 8:47 1:29:45
455 32/67 569 Anne Mills 25 F Little Canada MN 264 8:14 1:53 4:48 547 49:04 15.7 2:25 413 25:21 8:27 1:29:48
456 5/11 444 Daniel Bloom 14 M Loveland CO 453 9:19 2:07 2:22 647 52:14 14.7 0:53 396 25:06 8:22 1:29:51
457 18/68 974 Melanie Evans 38 F Buffalo MN 643 10:35 2:25 4:33 545 49:02 15.7 1:18 342 24:28 8:10 1:29:54
458 8/32 509 Kristi Rohwer 21 F Saint Paul MN 648 10:38 2:25 3:39 440 46:49 16.4 2:57 459 25:54 8:38 1:29:54
459 19/68 946 Katie Larson 37 F Prior Lake MN 146 7:30 1:43 3:24 626 51:30 14.9 1:51 452 25:46 8:36 1:29:58
460 14/53 1158 Andrea Wojahn 42 F Mpls MN 512 9:36 2:11 4:38 207 42:15 18.2 3:15 723 30:17 10:06 1:29:59
461 69/90 744 Thomas Wilberg 31 M Ramsey MN 532 9:41 2:12 5:24 436 46:46 16.4 3:55 327 24:15 8:05 1:29:59
462 59/101 1143 John Lietzke 42 M Tonka Bay MN 603 10:15 2:20 5:47 370 45:17 17.0 1:57 526 26:48 8:56 1:30:01
463 45/74 581 Reed White 25 M Minneapolis MN 712 11:07 2:32 4:16 512 48:18 15.9 1:48 354 24:36 8:12 1:30:03
464 67/96 982 Joel Leger 38 M Blaine MN 442 9:16 2:07 5:26 310 44:16 17.3 2:35 638 28:40 9:34 1:30:11
465 60/101 1106 Rich Lord 41 M Monticello MN 414 9:07 2:05 5:50 507 48:10 15.9 1:37 431 25:31 8:31 1:30:12
466 28/61 842 Anne Pilarski 34 F Plymouth MN 101 7:12 1:39 4:14 523 48:33 15.8 2:12 605 28:03 9:21 1:30:12
467 33/67 595 Carrie Kling 26 F Blaine MN 417 9:08 2:05 3:26 546 49:03 15.7 2:39 465 25:59 8:40 1:30:14
468 29/61 797 Heather Lang 33 F Minneapolis MN 395 9:00 2:03 3:41 542 49:02 15.7 2:15 489 26:19 8:47 1:30:15
469 70/90 701 Micah Morris 30 M Montrose MN 736 11:24 2:36 3:43 431 46:39 16.5 1:19 556 27:14 9:05 1:30:16
470 30/61 828 Lisa Ebnet 34 F Buffalo MN 481 9:25 2:09 4:13 419 46:19 16.6 2:18 607 28:04 9:22 1:30:18
471 61/101 1186 George Southwick 43 M Wayzata MN 634 10:30 2:24 6:00 328 44:41 17.2 2:50 491 26:22 8:48 1:30:21
472 71/90 735 Brandon Novak 31 M Collegeville MN 767 11:52 2:42 3:38 382 45:30 16.9 1:39 587 27:44 9:15 1:30:22
473 22/39 1328 Jeff Shrode 51 M Delano MN 397 9:01 2:03 5:39 474 47:31 16.2 1:15 540 27:01 9:01 1:30:25
474 33/51 1294 Bill Laupan 49 M Ballwin MO 461 9:20 2:08 6:14 356 45:08 17.0 2:09 577 27:38 9:13 1:30:27
475 9/20 1227 Sandra Ruhr 16 F Buffalo MN 556 9:53 2:15 3:18 645 52:12 14.7 1:38 271 23:32 7:51 1:30:29
476 6/20 1289 Laura Budweg 49 F Apple Valley MN 730 11:20 2:35 5:24 353 45:05 17.0 2:43 468 26:01 8:41 1:30:30
477 62/101 1085 Troy Andreasen 41 M Hoffman MN 579 10:05 2:18 6:10 427 46:33 16.5 3:14 348 24:30 8:10 1:30:30
478 34/51 1275 Gregory Brown 48 M St. Paul MN 519 9:39 2:12 4:30 439 46:49 16.4 2:34 543 27:01 9:01 1:30:32
479 46/74 1469 Dan Hanson 26 M Bloomington MN 770 11:54 2:43 5:14 385 45:34 16.9 3:18 356 24:38 8:13 1:30:35
480 20/68 858 Nichole Chang 35 F Maple Grove MN 382 8:55 2:02 4:52 501 48:04 16.0 1:39 548 27:07 9:03 1:30:35
481 47/74 688 Corcoran Shannon 29 M Eden Prairie MN 650 10:39 2:26 5:03 226 42:41 18.0 2:17 708 29:57 9:59 1:30:35
482 23/39 1357 Steve Chase 54 M Chaska MN 460 9:20 2:08 5:25 465 47:14 16.3 2:23 498 26:26 8:49 1:30:46
483 15/53 1166 Alicia Borman 43 F Eagan MN 220 7:59 1:49 5:58 623 51:25 14.9 2:42 214 22:46 7:36 1:30:47
484 68/96 976 Matthew Gangelhoff 38 M Maplegrove MN 482 9:26 2:09 3:42 399 45:55 16.7 3:10 640 28:40 9:34 1:30:51
485 48/74 672 Kaleb Krause 29 M Minneapolis MN 536 9:45 2:13 4:17 303 44:11 17.4 2:49 702 29:53 9:58 1:30:51
486 63/101 1164 Pete Bassett 43 M Lakeville MN 541 9:46 2:13 3:35 506 48:10 15.9 2:35 530 26:53 8:58 1:30:55
487 72/90 811 Jason Zosel 33 M Rice MN 110 7:17 1:40 5:44 579 49:54 15.4 1:40 495 26:24 8:48 1:30:57
488 16/53 1072 Deanna Olson 40 F Delano MN 675 10:48 2:28 4:26 582 49:58 15.4 1:33 326 24:14 8:05 1:30:57
489 69/96 257 Patrick Yoon 37 M Minneapolis MN 871 20:33 4:41 3:39 318 44:28 17.3 1:28 85 20:54 6:58 1:30:59
490 35/51 1276 Jonathan Brown 48 M Brandon SD 624 10:26 2:23 5:39 468 47:17 16.2 2:15 421 25:28 8:30 1:31:04
491 3/10 1394 John Nielsen 61 M Woodbury MN 562 9:59 2:16 4:09 401 45:59 16.7 3:00 601 28:00 9:20 1:31:04
492 36/51 1222 Mark Mount 45 M Dayton MN 288 8:21 1:54 6:04 502 48:05 16.0 2:31 478 26:08 8:43 1:31:07
493 64/101 1088 Mark Broadwater 41 M Buffalo MN 279 8:18 1:54 4:13 340 44:59 17.1 2:35 753 31:06 10:22 1:31:08
494 24/39 1315 Chris Stone 50 M Plymouth MN 431 9:14 2:06 4:16 540 48:58 15.7 2:19 496 26:25 8:49 1:31:10
495 7/20 1256 Brenda Cornell 47 F Brooklyn Park MN 685 10:53 2:29 4:11 477 47:32 16.2 2:10 499 26:26 8:49 1:31:10
496 65/101 1154 Robert Sicora 42 M Buffalo MN 446 9:17 2:07 4:48 387 45:35 16.8 3:56 578 27:38 9:13 1:31:11
497 21/68 1439 Jill Emery 38 F Foley MN 576 10:04 2:18 5:27 452 47:00 16.3 2:26 485 26:17 8:46 1:31:12
498 37/51 1219 Mike Heigl 45 M Lester Prairie MN 821 13:05 2:59 5:32 373 45:23 16.9 2:21 393 25:02 8:21 1:31:20
499 31/61 760 Naoise Koster 32 F Eden Prairie MN 455 9:19 2:08 4:37 661 52:34 14.6 2:32 177 22:21 7:27 1:31:23
500 49/74 566 Stephen Kill 25 M Minneaoplis MN 348 8:41 1:59 3:52 676 53:12 14.4 1:22 333 24:20 8:07 1:31:25
501 18/25 529 Josh Paumen 23 M Maple Lake MN 615 10:19 2:21 4:26 609 50:51 15.1 1:26 339 24:26 8:09 1:31:25
502 25/39 1313 Brian Presnail 50 M Brooklyn Park MN 289 8:22 1:54 6:00 481 47:48 16.1 3:51 423 25:28 8:30 1:31:27
503 66/101 1447 Paul Burleigh 41 M Woodbury MN 272 8:17 1:53 5:11 553 49:19 15.6 2:20 494 26:23 8:48 1:31:28
504 8/20 1232 Lisa Vague 45 F Albertville MN 256 8:11 1:52 4:18 637 51:50 14.8 2:03 402 25:12 8:24 1:31:32
505 34/67 562 Kacie Groves 25 F Brooklyn Park MN 649 10:38 2:25 6:40 528 48:38 15.8 1:52 291 23:53 7:58 1:31:38
506 67/101 1444 Stoudt Stoudt 40 M Maple Plain MN 528 9:40 2:12 4:42 585 50:05 15.3 2:34 363 24:41 8:14 1:31:39
507 22/68 885 Kelly Wente 35 F Howard Lake MN 577 10:04 2:18 5:03 437 46:49 16.4 2:38 551 27:09 9:03 1:31:41
508 23/68 931 Tania Daniels 37 F Apple Valley MN 501 9:33 2:10 6:01 442 46:51 16.4 3:18 467 26:01 8:41 1:31:41
509 9/20 1286 Doreen Shrode 48 F Delano MN 531 9:41 2:12 5:55 515 48:21 15.9 1:40 477 26:07 8:43 1:31:41
510 50/74 1420 Shaun Keenan 28 M Albertville MN 805 12:35 2:52 5:05 424 46:30 16.5 1:39 460 25:54 8:38 1:31:41
511 24/68 934 Anne De Rovere 37 F Woodbury MN 304 8:26 1:55 4:10 530 48:39 15.8 1:24 664 29:07 9:43 1:31:43
512 25/68 986 Kristine Mateyka 38 F Becker MN 469 9:23 2:08 3:54 605 50:48 15.1 2:14 419 25:27 8:29 1:31:44
513 6/12 1372 Thomas McConville 56 M Osseo MN 653 10:40 2:26 6:25 297 44:02 17.4 3:24 558 27:15 9:05 1:31:44
514 17/53 1078 Kim Siebold 40 F Buffalo MN 445 9:17 2:07 4:29 413 46:15 16.6 4:29 559 27:17 9:06 1:31:44
515 68/101 1192 Todd Bulson 44 M Inver Grove Height MN 545 9:47 2:14 7:34 590 50:13 15.3 1:42 192 22:32 7:31 1:31:46
516 18/53 1188 Deeanne Trost 43 F Shoreview MN 776 11:59 2:44 4:55 460 47:06 16.3 2:31 416 25:24 8:28 1:31:53
517 35/67 567 Julianne Kliche 25 F Minnetonka MN 399 9:02 2:04 4:58 610 50:56 15.1 1:31 427 25:29 8:30 1:31:55
518 7/12 1385 William Krcma 59 M Washburn WI 239 8:04 1:50 5:18 463 47:08 16.3 2:20 666 29:10 9:44 1:31:57
519 36/67 1414 Maiken Overton 26 F Minneapolis MN 630 10:29 2:23 5:48 403 46:02 16.7 3:38 470 26:04 8:42 1:31:58
520 51/74 1412 Phillip Strohm 25 M Wayzata MN 724 11:17 2:34 5:01 480 47:41 16.1 1:57 472 26:04 8:42 1:31:58
521 38/51 1248 Jeff Sackett 46 M Becker MN 472 9:23 2:08 3:55 595 50:27 15.2 1:10 549 27:08 9:03 1:32:01
522 32/61 739 Amanda Ryan 31 F Minneapolis MN 403 9:03 2:04 5:31 455 47:02 16.3 3:00 573 27:31 9:11 1:32:05
523 52/74 1097 Justin Vudy 27 M Pittsburgh PA 294 8:23 1:55 4:42 479 47:39 16.1 2:50 636 28:36 9:32 1:32:08
524 39/51 1288 Rich Weeks 48 M Eden Prairie MA 420 9:10 2:05 4:12 301 44:07 17.4 3:19 761 31:22 10:28 1:32:08
525 10/20 1287 Marie Thomsen 48 F Shakopee MN 478 9:25 2:09 4:23 560 49:29 15.5 1:54 541 27:01 9:01 1:32:10
526 70/96 1480 Brian Kringler 35 M Minneapolis MN 772 11:55 2:43 4:21 478 47:33 16.2 1:52 505 26:33 8:51 1:32:11
527 71/96 901 Patrick Hjelm 36 M Maple Grove MN 518 9:39 2:12 4:41 594 50:24 15.2 2:15 408 25:16 8:26 1:32:12
528 26/68 935 Brooke Diercks 37 F Loves Park IL 198 7:52 1:48 6:33 608 50:50 15.1 1:33 420 25:27 8:29 1:32:13
529 26/39 1327 Tim Shanahan 51 M Carver MN 599 10:13 2:20 5:55 457 47:03 16.3 2:38 513 26:38 8:53 1:32:25
530 19/53 1076 Trina Sachs 40 F Rogers MN 754 11:38 2:39 5:01 429 46:38 16.5 2:06 545 27:05 9:02 1:32:25
531 53/74 1417 Joel Shirley 27 M Golden Valley MN 456 9:19 2:08 6:19 634 51:50 14.8 1:57 240 23:02 7:41 1:32:25
532 33/61 761 Julie Lyles 32 F Burnsville MN 157 7:40 1:45 2:43 674 53:11 14.4 2:00 533 26:54 8:58 1:32:26
533 54/74 583 John Bassett 26 M Lake Elmo MN 694 10:58 2:30 4:10 510 48:17 15.9 2:12 531 26:53 8:58 1:32:27
534 34/61 774 Nicki Thompson 32 F St. Michael MN 693 10:57 2:30 3:05 564 49:37 15.5 1:24 571 27:30 9:10 1:32:32
535 37/67 580 Gwen Vannelli 25 F Minneapolis MN 614 10:18 2:21 4:15 425 46:32 16.5 2:08 676 29:23 9:48 1:32:35
536 9/32 504 Regina Ebnet 21 F Sartell MN 586 10:08 2:19 4:55 513 48:19 15.9 1:47 570 27:30 9:10 1:32:37
537 55/74 678 Grant McDonald 29 M Cokato MN 81 7:04 1:37 2:38 751 56:26 13.6 1:21 403 25:13 8:25 1:32:40
538 26/30 478 Caleb Gavin 18 M Lexington MN 793 12:14 2:47 4:50 665 52:54 14.5 1:22 115 21:21 7:07 1:32:40
539 38/67 684 Andrea Priley 29 F Plymouth MN 686 10:54 2:29 4:23 541 49:00 15.7 3:25 389 25:00 8:20 1:32:40
540 20/53 1187 Theresa Sweeney 43 F Buffalo MN 608 10:17 2:21 5:11 369 45:15 17.0 2:38 675 29:23 9:48 1:32:40
541 27/68 1002 Gretchen Warnke 38 F Eagan MN 226 8:01 1:50 4:31 558 49:27 15.5 3:24 561 27:21 9:07 1:32:41
542 21/53 1145 Debra McCarty 42 F San Diego CA 627 10:28 2:23 5:13 536 48:53 15.7 2:20 476 26:07 8:43 1:32:57
543 19/25 503 Eric Bergman 21 M Clear Lake MN 590 10:11 2:19 4:59 644 52:11 14.7 1:39 305 24:01 8:01 1:32:59
544 56/74 606 Jeremy Sather 26 M Redwood Falls MN 498 9:32 2:10 4:36 693 53:38 14.3 1:23 294 23:54 7:58 1:32:59
545 35/61 723 Kathleen Fischer 31 F Remer MN 719 11:16 2:34 4:49 589 50:11 15.3 2:08 359 24:38 8:13 1:33:00
546 28/68 859 Heather Dahlberg 35 F Independence MN 503 9:34 2:11 4:52 568 49:41 15.5 1:57 538 26:59 9:00 1:33:02
547 69/101 1130 Jerry Dieffenbach 42 M Minneapolis MN 343 8:37 1:58 9:48 405 46:04 16.7 3:45 379 24:53 8:18 1:33:05
548 73/90 799 Tom Matchinsky 33 M St Louis Park MN 373 8:50 2:01 4:51 472 47:25 16.2 3:42 625 28:22 9:28 1:33:08
549 29/68 909 Jennifer Lindstrom 36 F Buffalo MN 228 8:02 1:50 3:51 593 50:20 15.3 2:02 653 28:54 9:38 1:33:08
550 30/68 1030 Catherine Main 39 F Buffalo MN 640 10:33 2:24 4:23 426 46:32 16.5 2:45 655 28:59 9:40 1:33:10
551 36/61 1431 Ginny Giles 32 F Minneapolis MN 540 9:46 2:13 4:42 578 49:53 15.4 3:00 458 25:53 8:38 1:33:12
552 22/53 1123 Elizabeth Wilcox 41 F Burlington IA 537 9:45 2:13 5:31 498 48:02 16.0 2:40 560 27:19 9:07 1:33:14
553 40/51 1267 Mace Pfutzenreuter 47 M Plymouth MN 334 8:35 1:57 4:22 549 49:11 15.6 2:49 624 28:21 9:27 1:33:14
554 41/51 1285 Michael Opat 48 M Robbinsdale MN 671 10:47 2:27 5:09 504 48:07 16.0 2:31 518 26:43 8:55 1:33:15
555 27/39 1347 Jim Vonasek 52 M Big Lake MN 705 11:03 2:31 4:20 496 48:00 16.0 1:10 645 28:47 9:36 1:33:16
556 37/61 752 Michelle Hansen 32 F Plymouth MN 430 9:14 2:06 3:51 668 53:02 14.5 1:30 448 25:42 8:34 1:33:17
557 72/96 1437 Corey Furst 35 M Plymouth MN 436 9:15 2:07 5:10 521 48:30 15.8 2:48 580 27:39 9:13 1:33:20
558 1/3 447 Jane Finn 14 F Savage MN 40 6:30 1:29 5:16 657 52:23 14.7 1:43 574 27:31 9:11 1:33:21
559 31/68 1438 Janet Winter 37 F Buffalo MN 760 11:48 2:41 6:31 612 50:58 15.1 2:04 163 22:12 7:24 1:33:32
560 32/68 240 Sascha Bates 37 F Minneapolis MN 561 9:58 2:16 4:53 360 45:10 17.0 2:54 745 30:52 10:18 1:33:45
561 10/32 545 Karrie Lamers 24 F St. Paul MN 622 10:22 2:22 4:24 567 49:40 15.5 1:34 592 27:50 9:17 1:33:48
562 23/53 1142 Jean-Jacques Lessard 42 F Buffalo MN 647 10:37 2:25 4:46 663 52:50 14.5 2:42 234 22:58 7:40 1:33:50
563 24/53 1157 Karen Tracy 42 F St. Michael MN 462 9:21 2:08 4:01 588 50:07 15.3 1:38 648 28:49 9:37 1:33:54
564 11/20 1235 Lori Cleland 46 F Big Lake MN 572 10:02 2:17 4:44 591 50:17 15.3 3:13 445 25:40 8:34 1:33:54
565 57/74 605 Seth Salenger 26 M Eden Prairie MN 305 8:26 1:55 4:04 739 55:41 13.8 2:35 256 23:11 7:44 1:33:55
566 38/61 731 Kate Kluegel 31 F New Prague MN 507 9:34 2:11 4:50 660 52:32 14.6 2:25 358 24:38 8:13 1:33:57
567 33/68 1040 Ronnell Rowell 39 F Buffalo MN 677 10:49 2:28 5:18 482 47:49 16.1 2:06 606 28:03 9:21 1:34:04
568 42/51 1290 Tom Cornell 49 M Brooklyn Park MN 336 8:35 1:57 4:15 326 44:34 17.2 3:56 788 32:49 10:57 1:34:07
569 39/67 343 Anna Dahlin 28 F Minneapolis MN 217 7:57 1:49 5:18 611 50:58 15.1 3:39 488 26:19 8:47 1:34:09
570 39/61 779 Jean Badar 33 F Fargo ND 372 8:49 2:01 4:28 534 48:43 15.8 3:51 623 28:20 9:27 1:34:10
571 40/61 709 Sarah Shult 30 F Monticello MN 549 9:50 2:15 6:09 552 49:15 15.6 3:51 398 25:08 8:23 1:34:11
572 70/101 1493 Jim Glowacki 43 M Brooklyn Park MN 534 9:43 2:13 4:29 592 50:17 15.3 1:40 608 28:05 9:22 1:34:11
573 73/96 867 John Gunderson 35 M Buffalo MN 332 8:34 1:57 4:12 531 48:39 15.8 1:53 746 30:56 10:19 1:34:12
574 74/96 968 Doug Desmarais 38 M Buffalo MN 658 10:42 2:26 4:31 533 48:41 15.8 3:03 567 27:27 9:09 1:34:22
575 71/101 1200 Daniel Kessler 44 M Chaska MN 166 7:41 1:45 8:22 294 43:58 17.5 5:33 651 28:52 9:38 1:34:25
576 74/90 781 Joshua Champagne 33 M Minot ND 242 8:05 1:51 5:05 322 44:30 17.3 3:50 793 33:03 11:01 1:34:32
577 25/53 1124 Kathy Alexander 42 F Otsego MN 448 9:18 2:07 4:08 569 49:42 15.5 2:31 657 29:01 9:41 1:34:36
578 41/61 725 Margo Godoi 31 F Apple Valley MN 319 8:30 1:56 7:29 450 46:59 16.3 2:19 678 29:26 9:49 1:34:41
579 34/68 925 Jill Bourman 37 F Brooklyn Park MN 273 8:17 1:53 4:18 621 51:23 14.9 3:05 589 27:44 9:15 1:34:44
580 35/68 1018 Beth Hammer 39 F Howard Lake MN 581 10:06 2:18 3:54 678 53:17 14.4 1:08 500 26:26 8:49 1:34:49
581 40/67 557 Ingrid Dodge 25 F Eden Prairie MN 441 9:16 2:07 3:58 729 55:05 13.9 3:30 247 23:08 7:43 1:34:56
582 72/101 1208 Mark Roehrig 44 M Stillwater MN 27 6:15 1:26 6:41 526 48:35 15.8 2:43 738 30:45 10:15 1:34:57
583 41/67 1423 Rebekah Twaddle 28 F St. Paul MN 522 9:39 2:12 4:22 597 50:29 15.2 3:34 536 26:56 8:59 1:34:58
584 11/32 534 Keri Anderson 24 F Buffalo MN 583 10:07 2:18 5:19 619 51:19 15.0 1:34 524 26:47 8:56 1:35:04
585 20/25 498 Alexander Brown 20 M St. Paul MN 447 9:17 2:07 7:00 614 51:05 15.0 1:30 484 26:17 8:46 1:35:07
586 26/53 1135 Leslie Glowe 42 F Kimball MN 602 10:14 2:20 5:43 459 47:06 16.3 2:07 712 30:03 10:01 1:35:10
587 10/20 464 Michelle Hansmann 16 F Hamel MN 567 10:00 2:17 4:14 691 53:37 14.3 1:10 490 26:20 8:47 1:35:18
588 58/74 676 Chris Major 29 M Bloomington MN 229 8:02 1:50 4:46 488 47:52 16.0 2:20 778 32:22 10:48 1:35:20
589 59/74 1559 Heath Nelson 29 M Buffalo MN 841 13:39 3:07 4:56 466 47:15 16.3 1:16 621 28:19 9:27 1:35:22
590 12/32 526 Ashley Loken 23 F Buffalo MN 440 9:16 2:07 6:53 670 53:08 14.5 1:41 341 24:27 8:09 1:35:23
591 21/25 543 Isaac Hubbard 24 M St.Cloud MN 727 11:19 2:35 6:16 499 48:03 16.0 1:37 610 28:11 9:24 1:35:23
592 75/90 1426 Scott Drikakis 30 M Woodbury MN 400 9:02 2:04 6:39 529 48:38 15.8 3:15 595 27:53 9:18 1:35:25
593 75/96 869 Troy Hoefling 35 M Buffalo MN 811 12:44 2:54 4:57 574 49:46 15.4 1:41 492 26:22 8:48 1:35:28
594 76/96 865 Tom Goettl 35 M St. Louis Park, Mn MN 851 14:16 3:15 6:03 583 49:59 15.4 2:40 196 22:32 7:31 1:35:29
595 36/68 1015 Emily Gallus 39 F Becker MN 659 10:42 2:26 4:12 627 51:30 14.9 1:51 565 27:26 9:09 1:35:38
596 27/53 1102 Beth Koetting 41 F Orono MN 329 8:33 1:57 7:09 557 49:27 15.5 3:47 521 26:46 8:56 1:35:39
597 76/90 713 Nick Wassenberg 30 M Minneapolis MN 699 10:59 2:30 5:23 586 50:06 15.3 1:51 563 27:24 9:08 1:35:41
598 42/61 728 Lena Hanson 31 F Willmar MN 483 9:26 2:09 5:46 532 48:41 15.8 2:31 681 29:27 9:49 1:35:48
599 13/32 530 Shannon Reabe 23 F Minneapolis MN 142 7:29 1:42 4:51 675 53:12 14.4 2:04 619 28:18 9:26 1:35:52
600 60/74 663 Robert Yeager 28 M Rogers MN 681 10:51 2:28 4:39 759 56:58 13.5 1:34 150 21:55 7:19 1:35:55
601 43/61 702 Katie Nelsen 30 F Cottage Grove MN 636 10:31 2:24 5:41 565 49:38 15.5 1:24 644 28:44 9:35 1:35:55
602 14/32 525 Katie Lee 23 F South St. Paul MN 72 6:55 1:35 6:59 710 54:17 14.1 2:15 434 25:33 8:31 1:35:57
603 6/11 1226 Matthew Ruhr 13 M Buffalo MN 476 9:24 2:09 5:22 681 53:20 14.4 1:11 522 26:46 8:56 1:36:01
604 77/96 969 Scott Dunnewind 38 M Minnetonka MN 637 10:32 2:24 5:46 622 51:24 14.9 2:48 439 25:36 8:32 1:36:02
605 73/101 1051 John Armbruster 40 M Maple Lake MN 169 7:42 1:45 6:53 602 50:41 15.2 1:56 652 28:54 9:38 1:36:04
606 74/101 1177 Marc Light 43 M Saint Paul MN 638 10:33 2:24 5:33 508 48:12 15.9 2:38 668 29:12 9:44 1:36:05
607 28/39 1311 Thomas Oestreich 50 M Eden Prairie MN 642 10:34 2:25 5:36 571 49:44 15.4 2:46 569 27:29 9:10 1:36:08
608 28/53 1136 Kimberely Gorman 42 F Plymouth MN 597 10:13 2:20 5:57 490 47:54 16.0 3:38 635 28:32 9:31 1:36:11
609 37/68 896 Kelly Czech 36 F Hastings MI 172 7:45 1:46 3:53 618 51:18 15.0 2:11 756 31:08 10:23 1:36:12
610 77/90 855 Eric Volk 34 M Andover MN 667 10:46 2:27 4:28 677 53:12 14.4 1:45 469 26:03 8:41 1:36:12
611 42/67 1471 Courtney Carpenter 29 F Ramsey MN 361 8:45 2:00 4:34 598 50:30 15.2 2:23 722 30:12 10:04 1:36:23
612 78/96 1009 David Carlson 39 M Minneapolis MN 812 12:45 2:54 5:20 543 49:02 15.7 3:55 422 25:28 8:30 1:36:28
613 44/61 696 Beth Kreitzer 30 F Minneapolis MN 299 8:25 1:55 3:45 584 50:00 15.4 2:19 768 32:01 10:41 1:36:28
614 79/96 1039 Lee Rieth 39 M Plymouth MN 504 9:34 2:11 7:34 556 49:23 15.6 2:58 553 27:11 9:04 1:36:37
615 12/20 1277 Kathi Eilers 48 F Minneapolis MN 623 10:25 2:22 5:36 643 52:11 14.7 3:16 404 25:13 8:25 1:36:39
616 11/20 482 Chelsea Warren 18 F Bemidji MN 773 11:55 2:43 6:53 625 51:30 14.9 1:09 406 25:15 8:25 1:36:39
617 45/61 694 Natalie Else 30 F Chaska MN 525 9:39 2:12 4:53 577 49:51 15.4 2:17 716 30:06 10:02 1:36:44
618 43/67 680 Kristi Nichols 29 F Minneapolis MN 385 8:57 2:02 5:15 616 51:12 15.0 2:31 654 28:55 9:39 1:36:47
619 43/51 1292 Steve Edmonson 49 M Buffalo MN 735 11:22 2:35 4:06 306 44:14 17.4 3:06 807 34:06 11:22 1:36:51
620 80/96 1486 Sean Sullivan 39 M Oak Grove MN 842 13:43 3:07 6:20 494 47:58 16.0 2:43 479 26:11 8:44 1:36:52
621 61/74 1415 Jason Landry 27 M Minneapolis MN 604 10:15 2:20 5:44 707 54:11 14.2 1:48 381 24:57 8:19 1:36:53
622 81/96 1029 Eric Lind 39 M Minneapolis MN 523 9:39 2:12 6:01 335 44:52 17.1 5:53 732 30:31 10:11 1:36:54
623 46/61 738 Jen Retka 31 F Bemidji MN 533 9:43 2:13 4:32 696 53:55 14.2 1:47 539 27:01 9:01 1:36:55
624 47/61 1432 Vicki Klemz 32 F Buffalo MN 728 11:19 2:35 4:51 638 51:56 14.8 2:06 523 26:46 8:56 1:36:56
625 29/53 1063 Juli Heer 40 F St Paul MN 154 7:37 1:44 5:37 655 52:19 14.7 2:23 662 29:04 9:42 1:36:58
626 48/61 714 Shereen Westerveld 30 F Richfield MI 381 8:55 2:02 5:29 566 49:39 15.5 3:12 699 29:49 9:57 1:37:01
627 12/20 1558 Elana Orbuch 15 F Plymouth MN 25 6:11 1:25 4:39 716 54:35 14.1 1:48 713 30:03 10:01 1:37:13
628 5/13 1338 Kathleen Harder 52 F Mountain Lake MN 464 9:22 2:08 5:08 624 51:27 14.9 2:07 671 29:16 9:46 1:37:16
629 82/96 870 Tim Hoke 35 M Crystal MN 416 9:08 2:05 4:19 628 51:32 14.9 1:57 731 30:30 10:10 1:37:23
630 75/101 1066 Tom Kahlert 40 M Buffalo MN 746 11:31 2:37 4:39 650 52:15 14.7 2:03 542 27:01 9:01 1:37:26
631 38/68 961 Kara Zoller 37 F Becker MN 491 9:29 2:10 5:35 631 51:49 14.8 2:11 646 28:48 9:36 1:37:49
632 62/74 1468 Ryan Scheurer 25 M Buffalo MN 538 9:45 2:13 4:19 741 55:48 13.8 2:07 475 26:06 8:42 1:38:02
633 83/96 998 Thomas Therrien 38 M Corcoran MN 588 10:10 2:19 7:50 469 47:18 16.2 3:16 691 29:40 9:54 1:38:12
634 30/53 1094 Amy Goering 41 F Buffalo MN 771 11:54 2:43 5:38 617 51:18 15.0 2:14 562 27:23 9:08 1:38:25
635 78/90 759 Jason Kingstrom 32 M Saint Paul MN 769 11:53 2:43 2:54 573 49:45 15.4 2:48 759 31:12 10:24 1:38:30
636 49/61 796 Catherine Lafontaine 33 F Minneapolis MN 631 10:30 2:24 4:43 600 50:33 15.2 3:14 689 29:35 9:52 1:38:33
637 63/74 1470 Matthew Winters 27 M Mason City IA 861 16:13 3:42 748 56:13 13.7 2:18 289 23:50 7:57 1:38:33
638 50/61 806 Marisa Skees 33 F Minneapolis MN 796 12:22 2:49 3:26 561 49:30 15.5 4:52 630 28:26 9:29 1:38:34
639 84/96 1020 Dean Hoppe 39 M Prior Lake MN 679 10:50 2:28 4:44 632 51:49 14.8 1:52 679 29:26 9:49 1:38:39
640 64/74 637 Nate Resman 27 M St. Bonifacius MN 866 18:26 4:12 2:48 412 46:12 16.6 2:41 637 28:38 9:33 1:38:43
641 44/51 1218 Joe Demeules 45 M Big Lake MN 809 12:42 2:54 4:38 520 48:29 15.8 2:00 748 30:57 10:19 1:38:44
642 44/67 574 Jennessa Schwartz 25 F Minneapolis MN 654 10:40 2:26 5:47 694 53:50 14.3 1:56 506 26:33 8:51 1:38:45
643 45/67 554 Mandy Carroll 25 F Carver MN 595 10:12 2:20 4:54 723 54:51 14.0 2:27 497 26:25 8:49 1:38:46
644 85/96 997 Travis Sutter 38 M Albertville MN 683 10:52 2:28 5:17 706 54:09 14.2 2:31 466 26:00 8:40 1:38:47
645 79/90 832 Tony Johnosn 34 M New Hope MN 238 8:04 1:50 4:41 652 52:17 14.7 2:48 750 31:00 10:20 1:38:47
646 15/32 518 Linsey Thomas 22 F St.Paul MN 613 10:18 2:21 4:41 698 53:58 14.2 1:35 626 28:24 9:28 1:38:55
647 16/32 512 Jenna Harvey 22 F St Paul MN 423 9:12 2:06 5:48 700 54:02 14.2 1:31 627 28:25 9:29 1:38:55
648 46/67 647 Kristen Justus 28 F Minneapolis MN 248 8:09 1:51 4:55 705 54:09 14.2 2:17 687 29:33 9:51 1:39:00
649 76/101 1198 Tom Gallagher 44 M Saint Michael MN 662 10:42 2:26 6:59 563 49:37 15.5 4:04 583 27:42 9:14 1:39:02
650 6/13 1343 Kathryn Peters 52 F Minnetonka MN 673 10:47 2:27 6:24 544 49:02 15.7 4:04 647 28:49 9:37 1:39:03
651 39/68 1005 Vikki Zoller-Nielsen 38 F Clear Lake MN 598 10:13 2:20 5:11 672 53:09 14.4 2:07 632 28:28 9:30 1:39:05
652 31/53 1095 Wendy Haas 41 F Buffalo MN 434 9:15 2:07 5:22 714 54:27 14.1 2:41 568 27:27 9:09 1:39:10
653 17/32 506 Kirsten Grothe 21 F Saint Paul MN 783 12:01 2:44 4:55 603 50:42 15.1 2:12 682 29:28 9:50 1:39:16
654 51/61 838 Angie Liebel 34 F Woodbury MN 370 8:48 2:00 5:38 671 53:08 14.5 2:14 688 29:34 9:52 1:39:19
655 22/25 501 Christopher Larson 20 M Plymouth MN 690 10:56 2:29 4:30 752 56:37 13.6 1:45 437 25:34 8:32 1:39:20
656 86/96 893 Jason Collins 36 M Becker MN 362 8:46 2:00 4:35 717 54:38 14.1 1:28 711 30:02 10:01 1:39:25
657 29/39 1460 Mark Reed 50 M Eagan MN 741 11:29 2:37 5:03 604 50:43 15.1 1:28 739 30:46 10:16 1:39:26
658 32/53 1201 Michelle Labrosse 44 F Greenfield MN 584 10:07 2:18 6:32 514 48:20 15.9 4:33 706 29:56 9:59 1:39:26
659 30/39 1317 Thomas Eitel 51 M Greenfield MN 785 12:06 2:45 5:01 493 47:58 16.0 3:27 749 30:58 10:20 1:39:28
660 47/67 667 Amy Erickson 29 F Waverly MN 368 8:48 2:00 5:53 728 55:04 13.9 1:50 599 27:58 9:20 1:39:31
661 77/101 1174 Patrick Jennrich 43 M Lino Lakes MN 340 8:36 1:58 5:35 505 48:07 16.0 2:53 815 34:31 11:31 1:39:39
662 78/101 1152 Timothy Schmitt 42 M Waconia MN 639 10:33 2:24 5:10 640 52:03 14.8 1:48 721 30:12 10:04 1:39:43
663 33/53 1184 Sharon Rohde 43 F Mankato MN 495 9:29 2:10 5:25 635 51:50 14.8 2:07 747 30:57 10:19 1:39:46
664 45/51 1236 Thomas Daly 46 M Woodbury MN 826 13:11 3:00 5:39 587 50:06 15.3 2:50 603 28:02 9:21 1:39:46
665 40/68 1044 Kristine Stensland 39 F Rochester MN 145 7:30 1:43 5:23 641 52:03 14.8 3:04 767 31:51 10:37 1:39:48
666 8/12 1384 Joe Kandiko 59 M Excelsior MN 327 8:33 1:57 4:36 430 46:39 16.5 2:50 831 37:15 12:25 1:39:50
667 27/30 462 Cody Elletso Elletson 16 M Buffalo MN 774 11:56 2:43 4:45 756 56:53 13.5 1:51 370 24:47 8:16 1:40:09
668 79/101 1129 John Daniels 42 M Apple Valley MN 668 10:46 2:27 6:02 535 48:48 15.7 2:37 772 32:10 10:44 1:40:21
669 80/90 789 Mitchell Haag 33 M Montrose MN 565 10:00 2:17 5:10 761 57:36 13.3 1:59 449 25:43 8:35 1:40:26
670 80/101 1091 Bob Driver 41 M Buffalo MN 629 10:29 2:23 5:25 642 52:11 14.7 2:21 714 30:05 10:02 1:40:28
671 81/101 1062 Todd Green 40 M Buffalo MN 610 10:17 2:21 5:41 620 51:22 15.0 3:05 715 30:06 10:02 1:40:28
672 81/90 847 Hans Siefker 34 M Waconia MN 651 10:39 2:26 4:53 701 54:03 14.2 1:48 665 29:08 9:43 1:40:29
673 41/68 1034 Jackie Nemecek 39 F Minnetrista MN 657 10:41 2:26 5:43 656 52:19 14.7 2:36 669 29:12 9:44 1:40:29
674 82/90 836 Jason Kuhlman 34 M Stacy MN 341 8:36 1:58 6:50 537 48:54 15.7 4:00 773 32:13 10:45 1:40:30
675 52/61 810 Melissa Weigel 33 F Rochester MN 644 10:35 2:25 6:57 570 49:42 15.5 3:09 719 30:09 10:03 1:40:31
676 13/20 1257 Leola Daul 47 F Fargo ND 550 9:50 2:15 6:06 735 55:17 13.9 2:15 555 27:13 9:05 1:40:38
677 13/20 460 Jessica Demeules 16 F Buffalo MN 488 9:27 2:09 6:12 654 52:18 14.7 1:23 762 31:22 10:28 1:40:39
678 14/20 1221 Kathlyn Mount 45 F Dayton MN 283 8:19 1:54 6:12 708 54:11 14.2 1:39 726 30:23 10:08 1:40:41
679 23/25 542 Chris Henderson 24 M Grand Forks MN 542 9:46 2:14 8:29 684 53:25 14.4 2:15 535 26:54 8:58 1:40:47
680 42/68 863 Carley Estall 35 F Mendota Heights MN 97 7:11 1:38 6:34 687 53:32 14.3 5:19 617 28:17 9:26 1:40:51
681 34/53 1059 Dana Deziel 40 F Buffalo MN 840 13:36 3:06 4:31 550 49:11 15.6 1:40:51
682 82/101 1054 Todd Brand 40 M Hamel MN 777 11:59 2:44 8:36 599 50:32 15.2 3:21 501 26:27 8:49 1:40:52
683 35/53 1122 Janice Vanderlinde 41 F Delano MN 425 9:13 2:06 8:39 509 48:13 15.9 4:05 740 30:46 10:16 1:40:53
684 9/12 1390 John Wehrman 59 M St. Louis Park MN 844 13:51 3:09 7:59 383 45:32 16.9 2:24 760 31:13 10:25 1:40:56
685 43/68 912 Jill Murphy 36 F Buffalo MN 616 10:19 2:21 6:42 673 53:09 14.4 2:01 650 28:51 9:37 1:41:01
686 48/67 629 Megan Matack 27 F Maple Grove MN 309 8:27 1:56 4:09 679 53:17 14.4 2:26 787 32:47 10:56 1:41:04
687 1/4 1373 Nancy Roehr 56 F Minneapolis MN 569 10:01 2:17 5:23 639 51:58 14.8 2:24 764 31:25 10:29 1:41:09
688 2/4 1366 Penny Agar 55 F Duluth MN 359 8:44 2:00 4:49 746 56:06 13.7 1:46 697 29:47 9:56 1:41:09
689 18/32 1379 Lindsay Nelson 24 F Minneapolis MN 526 9:40 2:12 6:00 724 54:55 14.0 1:57 639 28:40 9:34 1:41:09
690 65/74 1419 Adam Johnson 28 M Fridley MN 829 13:14 3:01 3:50 666 52:56 14.5 2:53 620 28:19 9:27 1:41:09
691 36/53 1115 Missy Rhodes 41 F Rockford MN 508 9:34 2:11 5:46 662 52:47 14.6 2:19 741 30:48 10:16 1:41:12
692 44/68 920 Christine Wrabetz 36 F Mahtomedi MN 678 10:49 2:28 4:47 653 52:17 14.7 2:36 742 30:49 10:17 1:41:16
693 66/74 1386 Shawn Krcma 29 M St Louis Park MN 539 9:45 2:13 7:35 664 52:51 14.5 1:28 692 29:41 9:54 1:41:18
694 49/67 573 Alana Schaser 25 F West St. Paul MN 731 11:21 2:35 7:21 683 53:24 14.4 4:37 360 24:39 8:13 1:41:20
695 19/32 1410 Autumn Schmid 23 F Richfield MN 843 13:47 3:08 790 59:38 12.9 3:08 380 24:54 8:18 1:41:26
696 83/101 1103 Dave Larson 41 M Ramsey MN 661 10:42 2:26 5:55 711 54:17 14.1 1:51 642 28:43 9:35 1:41:26
697 53/61 793 Jennifer Kinsella 33 F Otsego MN 224 8:01 1:50 4:06 704 54:08 14.2 2:13 791 33:02 11:01 1:41:27
698 50/67 600 Rebecca Palmer 26 F Minneapolis MN 716 11:13 2:33 5:14 737 55:34 13.8 1:25 618 28:18 9:26 1:41:42
699 15/20 1280 Shelley Karja 48 F Maple Lake MN 787 12:10 2:46 4:52 725 54:58 14.0 1:41 613 28:13 9:25 1:41:52
700 51/67 578 Karli Thorstenson 25 F Saint Paul MN 714 11:09 2:32 4:36 722 54:50 14.0 2:06 670 29:15 9:45 1:41:53
701 14/20 470 Sophie Stangl 16 F Buffalo MN 437 9:15 2:07 6:58 745 56:03 13.7 1:18 631 28:27 9:29 1:42:00
702 31/39 1359 Mike Fitzgerald 54 M Edina MN 410 9:06 2:04 6:45 581 49:58 15.4 3:54 776 32:20 10:47 1:42:00
703 37/53 1125 Michelle Amato 42 F Bloomington MN 859 15:33 3:33 4:31 688 53:33 14.3 2:59 428 25:30 8:30 1:42:04
704 84/101 1165 David Becker 43 M Eden Prairie MN 128 7:25 1:41 5:48 386 45:35 16.8 2:13 853 41:08 13:43 1:42:06
705 45/68 1440 Julie Meehan 39 F Ham Lake MN 753 11:38 2:39 5:16 703 54:05 14.2 2:43 643 28:44 9:35 1:42:24
706 83/90 734 Chris Nelsen 31 M Cottage Grove MN 822 13:07 2:59 5:47 613 51:01 15.1 1:40 744 30:51 10:17 1:42:24
707 52/67 666 Angi Aune 29 F Lakeville MN 814 12:48 2:55 6:00 685 53:26 14.4 1:54 622 28:20 9:27 1:42:25
708 4/10 1402 James Lestor 65 M Chanhassen MN 621 10:21 2:22 8:31 451 47:00 16.3 4:23 774 32:16 10:46 1:42:29
709 85/101 1163 Bruce Backlund 43 M St. Louis Park MN 865 18:02 4:06 5:48 527 48:37 15.8 3:07 566 27:26 9:09 1:42:57
710 28/30 454 Nathan Gillies 15 M Savage MN 179 7:46 1:46 5:48 773 58:44 13.1 2:21 628 28:25 9:29 1:43:02
711 53/67 365 Elizabeth Dally 27 F St. Paul MN 496 9:31 2:10 4:53 669 53:05 14.5 1:51 805 33:47 11:16 1:43:04
712 46/68 892 Laurie Brand 36 F Hamel MN 763 11:50 2:42 6:09 692 53:37 14.3 2:22 672 29:16 9:46 1:43:11
713 32/39 1303 Andrew Burgdorf 50 M Buffalo MN 676 10:48 2:28 8:18 682 53:23 14.4 1:28 680 29:27 9:49 1:43:21
714 67/74 602 Peter Rand 26 M Buffalo MN 174 7:45 1:46 5:24 802 1:00:38 12.7 1:57 590 27:47 9:16 1:43:28
715 20/32 540 Sarah Hankel 24 F Minneapolis MN 574 10:03 2:17 4:44 686 53:28 14.4 1:43:34
716 86/101 1452 Robert Varan Varani 43 M Blaine MN 800 12:29 2:51 7:46 421 46:24 16.6 3:42 798 33:26 11:09 1:43:45
717 54/67 681 Kati Olson 29 F Columbia Heights MN 606 10:15 2:20 6:45 747 56:07 13.7 1:25 674 29:20 9:47 1:43:49
718 29/30 452 Mark Brown 15 M Brandon SD 825 13:09 3:00 4:31 712 54:17 14.1 3:49 611 28:11 9:24 1:43:56
719 87/101 1052 Jason Bell 40 M Maple Grove MN 864 17:27 3:58 5:34 651 52:16 14.7 2:47 482 26:12 8:44 1:44:13
720 38/53 1183 Lynn Reiners 43 F Maple Plain MN 827 13:12 3:00 6:57 633 51:50 14.8 2:33 696 29:45 9:55 1:44:15
721 87/96 897 Rob Dewolfe 36 M Rockford MN 732 11:22 2:35 6:27 576 49:50 15.4 2:31 809 34:08 11:23 1:44:15
722 47/68 977 Laura Hanneman 38 F Lakeville MN 743 11:30 2:37 6:28 697 53:55 14.2 4:11 614 28:14 9:25 1:44:16
723 55/67 687 Melinda Schultz 29 F St. Paul MN 666 10:46 2:27 4:23 758 56:57 13.5 2:07 718 30:09 10:03 1:44:19
724 5/10 1400 Mike Tenney 64 M Edina MN 354 8:43 1:59 6:37 636 51:50 14.8 3:53 797 33:22 11:08 1:44:24
725 39/53 1151 Megan Remark 42 F Wayzata MN 794 12:15 2:47 5:26 689 53:34 14.3 3:03 720 30:11 10:04 1:44:26
726 33/39 1324 Gary Kubat 51 M Minneapolis MN 680 10:51 2:28 6:46 658 52:30 14.6 2:58 763 31:24 10:28 1:44:27
727 88/101 1069 Daniel McIntyre 40 M Coon Rapids MN 815 12:50 2:55 7:51 555 49:22 15.6 3:50 737 30:45 10:15 1:44:35
728 88/96 879 Erik Rosvold 35 M Eden Prairie MN 696 10:58 2:30 6:39 757 56:54 13.5 2:52 579 27:39 9:13 1:45:01
729 7/11 439 Jared Bjorklund 13 M Buffalo MN 830 13:15 3:01 4:53 774 58:44 13.1 1:05 547 27:06 9:02 1:45:01
730 8/11 442 Jared Swanson 13 M Buffalo MN 788 12:10 2:46 5:59 800 1:00:23 12.7 2:20 323 24:12 8:04 1:45:02
731 9/11 448 Brandon Richardson 14 M Saint Michael MN 132 7:26 1:42 7:49 798 1:00:14 12.8 1:53 588 27:44 9:15 1:45:03
732 68/74 1387 Chad Krcma 26 M St. Louis Park MN 715 11:13 2:33 4:51 805 1:00:58 12.6 1:32 519 26:44 8:55 1:45:14
733 15/20 1464 Blair Solberg 15 F Buffalo MN 710 11:05 2:32 4:23 780 59:05 13.0 1:17 685 29:31 9:51 1:45:19
734 21/32 548 Nicole Nelson 24 F Buffalo MN 739 11:27 2:36 6:34 667 52:59 14.5 4:52 690 29:38 9:53 1:45:26
735 56/67 1425 Melissa Rowles 29 F Chanhassen MN 551 9:50 2:15 5:15 782 59:07 13.0 2:13 663 29:07 9:43 1:45:30
736 34/39 1342 Paul Olson 52 M Buffalo MN 802 12:33 2:52 8:55 630 51:43 14.9 2:56 677 29:25 9:49 1:45:30
737 54/61 794 Sara Knutson 33 F Big Lake MN 737 11:24 2:36 5:00 786 59:22 12.9 3:32 503 26:29 8:50 1:45:45
738 69/74 657 Patrick Olson 28 M Maplewood MN 831 13:17 3:02 6:47 730 55:05 13.9 1:41 659 29:03 9:41 1:45:50
739 48/68 1012 Christina Desmarais 39 F Buffalo MN 804 12:35 2:52 6:10 744 55:58 13.7 3:50 576 27:33 9:11 1:46:03
740 57/67 588 Julia Curran 26 F Minneapolis MN 852 14:24 3:17 5:37 596 50:28 15.2 2:04 802 33:35 11:12 1:46:06
741 89/101 1204 Jeff McMahon 44 M Nashville TN 407 9:04 2:04 6:46 763 57:42 13.3 2:17 729 30:27 10:09 1:46:14
742 58/67 609 Megan Zeilinger 26 F Cottage Grove MN 702 11:02 2:31 4:22 740 55:41 13.8 1:23 806 33:49 11:17 1:46:14
743 49/68 861 Melanie Dewolfe 35 F Rockford MN 181 7:47 1:46 12:01 575 49:48 15.4 2:32 810 34:09 11:23 1:46:15
744 22/32 516 Alicia St.Germain 22 F Blaine MN 682 10:51 2:28 5:04 760 57:29 13.4 3:10 694 29:43 9:55 1:46:16
745 24/25 1378 Joseph Nelson 22 M Brookfield WI 413 9:07 2:05 6:45 769 58:30 13.1 4:17 585 27:43 9:15 1:46:19
746 59/67 686 Jessi Rinne 29 F Buffalo MN 444 9:17 2:07 4:56 809 1:01:27 12.5 1:40 667 29:12 9:44 1:46:29
747 89/96 1014 James Ferrell 39 M Minnetonka MN 711 11:06 2:32 4:54 649 52:15 14.7 3:38 816 34:39 11:33 1:46:30
748 60/67 655 Sara Mizuhata 28 F Crystal MN 729 11:19 2:35 3:53 793 59:47 12.8 2:08 686 29:32 9:51 1:46:36
749 40/53 1092 Jeanne Farrell 41 F Prescott WI 235 8:03 1:50 5:39 791 59:40 12.9 3:25 703 29:55 9:59 1:46:40
750 61/67 596 Kimberly Laing 26 F West St. Paul MN 571 10:01 2:17 3:30 753 56:42 13.5 1:30 817 35:11 11:44 1:46:51
751 41/53 1104 Megan Leipholtz 41 F Buffalo MN 689 10:56 2:29 7:08 738 55:36 13.8 2:13 751 31:02 10:21 1:46:52
752 23/32 508 Darcy Reller 21 F St. Peter MN 360 8:45 2:00 4:38 806 1:01:05 12.6 2:02 730 30:29 10:10 1:46:57
753 90/96 1033 Marc McElyea 39 M Shoreview MN 652 10:39 2:26 6:07 580 49:57 15.4 3:38 828 36:51 12:17 1:47:11
754 16/20 459 Courtney Bjorklund 16 F Buffalo MN 786 12:10 2:46 4:43 779 59:03 13.0 1:21 707 29:57 9:59 1:47:11
755 55/61 831 Tara Holmberg 34 F Richfield MN 77 7:02 1:36 6:02 764 57:45 13.3 3:11 795 33:18 11:06 1:47:15
756 70/74 1418 David York 27 M St. Louis Park MN 748 11:32 2:38 4:27 733 55:09 13.9 2:03 812 34:18 11:26 1:47:27
757 24/32 505 Maria Freund 21 F St. Peter MN 135 7:26 1:42 4:22 834 1:04:35 11.9 1:56 673 29:18 9:46 1:47:34
758 91/96 1042 Seth James 39 M Buffalo MN 725 11:19 2:35 6:23 718 54:39 14.1 3:11 771 32:09 10:43 1:47:38
759 25/32 541 Katie Hassig 24 F Minnetonka MN 687 10:55 2:29 4:45 784 59:20 12.9 1:53 743 30:49 10:17 1:47:40
760 42/53 1127 Karen Brinkman 42 F Carver MN 585 10:08 2:18 6:07 713 54:23 14.1 2:55 811 34:16 11:26 1:47:46
761 50/68 922 Melissa Bauer 37 F White Bear Lake MN 672 10:47 2:27 5:41 727 55:03 14.0 3:08 801 33:33 11:11 1:48:10
762 62/67 646 Erin Frankiln 28 F Brooklyn Park MN 778 12:00 2:44 3:48 731 55:07 13.9 5:12 777 32:20 10:47 1:48:24
763 46/51 1229 Chris Russett 45 M Hanover MN 808 12:40 2:53 7:43 736 55:19 13.9 3:33 683 29:29 9:50 1:48:42
764 26/32 528 Katie Muehe 23 F Prior Lake MN 580 10:05 2:18 4:44 795 59:55 12.8 1:30 785 32:35 10:52 1:48:47
765 51/68 999 Melissa Timmins 38 F Prescott WI 792 59:40 12.9 3:25 705 29:56 9:59 1:48:49
766 43/53 1180 Michele Pasko 43 F Minnetonka MN 709 11:05 2:32 5:37 777 58:52 13.0 2:42 736 30:43 10:15 1:48:57
767 92/96 1043 Thomas Siebold 39 M Buffalo MN 692 10:57 2:30 5:33 680 53:19 14.4 3:52 820 35:33 11:51 1:49:12
768 63/67 603 Kim Revolinski 26 F Eden Prairie MN 617 10:20 2:21 7:41 719 54:41 14.0 1:49:28
769 16/20 1281 Grace Levoir 48 F Minneapolis MN 742 11:29 2:37 7:49 720 54:42 14.0 3:45 766 31:51 10:37 1:49:34
770 6/10 1396 Tom Fulton 62 M St. Louis Park MN 557 9:54 2:15 6:14 551 49:12 15.6 4:06 852 40:22 13:28 1:49:45
771 52/68 930 Gwen Corcoran 37 F Grand Forks ND 766 11:52 2:42 6:31 807 1:01:10 12.6 2:21 598 27:57 9:19 1:49:48
772 17/20 1274 Janet Aquino-Dantona 48 F Waconia MN 674 10:47 2:27 6:13 750 56:26 13.6 3:26 789 33:01 11:01 1:49:50
773 25/25 532 Nathan Stone 23 M Plymouth MN 563 9:59 2:17 4:58 820 1:03:07 12.2 1:32 725 30:23 10:08 1:49:57
774 17/20 472 Samantha Brown 17 F St. Paul MN 119 7:22 1:41 3:48 808 1:01:18 12.5 1:32 825 36:18 12:06 1:50:15
775 27/32 1408 Theresa Dendinger 22 F Vermillion SD 600 10:13 2:20 6:42 819 1:02:51 12.2 3:00 591 27:49 9:17 1:50:33
776 64/67 556 Morgan Coyle 25 F Minneapolis MN 300 8:25 1:55 5:57 818 1:02:30 12.3 1:50:40
777 56/61 1427 Cheri Baden 31 F Wauwatosa WI 832 13:20 3:02 861 1:08:40 11.2 3:21 414 25:22 8:28 1:50:42
778 71/74 1422 Kevin McCourt 28 M Wauwatosa WI 833 13:22 3:03 859 1:08:38 11.2 3:21 415 25:23 8:28 1:50:42
779 72/74 1416 Jared Loberg 27 M Buffalo MN 1:50:53
780 84/90 843 Christopher Prudhomme 34 M Big Lake MN 740 11:27 2:36 5:35 785 59:22 12.9 2:11 782 32:31 10:51 1:51:03
781 53/68 952 Kari Oseth 37 F Buffalo MN 761 11:48 2:41 5:33 811 1:01:35 12.5 4:27 586 27:44 9:15 1:51:04
782 90/101 1082 Ronald Vanzandt 40 M Ellsworth WI 875 25:49 5:52 699 54:00 14.2 3:17 604 28:03 9:21 1:51:07
783 54/68 1036 Kris Olson 39 F St. Michael MN 492 9:29 2:10 5:27 801 1:00:37 12.7 3:36 769 32:03 10:41 1:51:10
784 44/53 1205 Tammy Offerman 44 F Plymouth MN 554 9:51 2:15 5:43 766 58:12 13.2 3:59 800 33:32 11:11 1:51:15
785 35/39 1331 Phil Umberger 51 M Jordan MN 858 15:31 3:32 6:40 754 56:48 13.5 2:39 695 29:45 9:55 1:51:20
786 28/32 1411 Jarilyn Loberg 24 F Buffalo MN 1:51:20
787 91/101 1441 Lance Evans 40 M Andover MN 718 11:14 2:34 8:15 629 51:41 14.9 9:17 754 31:07 10:23 1:51:31
788 92/101 1445 Jason Stugis 40 M Golden Valley MN 480 9:25 2:09 10:06 726 55:02 14.0 5:52 757 31:08 10:23 1:51:31
789 93/101 1451 Shaun Meehan 43 M Ham Lake MN 738 11:24 2:36 8:54 606 50:49 15.1 9:19 755 31:07 10:23 1:51:31
790 94/101 1449 Michael Meehan 42 M Albertville MN 390 8:59 2:03 10:28 732 55:07 13.9 5:51 758 31:08 10:23 1:51:32
791 93/96 979 Jon Hopkins 38 M Shakopee MN 869 19:58 4:33 9:07 659 52:30 14.6 2:46 575 27:32 9:11 1:51:51
792 94/96 978 Robert Hoff 38 M Brooklyn Park MN 745 11:31 2:37 4:39 827 1:04:16 12.0 1:48 698 29:48 9:56 1:51:59
793 7/13 1330 Tami (tonia) Strand 51 F Annandale MN 854 14:57 3:24 6:22 721 54:43 14.0 2:31 799 33:28 11:10 1:51:59
794 30/30 469 Zachary Schmitz 16 M Buffalo MN 824 13:09 3:00 6:37 831 1:04:26 11.9 2:20 441 25:37 8:33 1:52:07
795 95/101 1209 Doug Schmitz 44 M Buffalo MN 823 13:08 3:00 6:34 833 1:04:30 11.9 2:21 443 25:37 8:33 1:52:07
796 96/101 1487 Stapleton Stapleton 40 M Waconia MN 734 11:22 2:35 5:29 749 56:15 13.7 3:02 823 36:05 12:02 1:52:11
797 55/68 1016 Kellie Greskowiak 39 F Andover MN 816 12:56 2:57 5:15 690 53:34 14.3 2:58 837 37:36 12:32 1:52:16
798 7/10 1398 Dean Wessman 62 M Buffalo MN 836 13:27 3:04 5:31 788 59:31 12.9 1:32 780 32:26 10:49 1:52:24
799 57/61 693 Heather Carlson 30 F Rogers MN 607 10:16 2:20 7:20 816 1:02:19 12.3 3:37 661 29:04 9:42 1:52:34
800 29/32 533 Dana Volk 23 F Duluth MN 167 7:42 1:45 3:55 854 1:07:00 11.5 1:59 770 32:04 10:42 1:52:39
801 47/51 1264 Patrick Noaker 47 M Deephaven MN 828 13:13 3:01 7:47 715 54:32 14.1 4:46 783 32:35 10:52 1:52:52
802 10/12 1375 Stephen Halsey 57 M Monticello MN 810 12:43 2:54 8:04 772 58:39 13.1 3:05 728 30:24 10:08 1:52:53
803 56/68 907 Denise Kuhlman 36 F Buffalo MN 733 11:22 2:35 4:24 826 1:04:15 12.0 2:10 752 31:05 10:22 1:53:13
804 57/68 1024 Nicole Kerin 39 F Eden Prairie MN 664 10:45 2:27 7:40 742 55:50 13.8 3:45 818 35:18 11:46 1:53:15
805 85/90 737 Mark Rachel 31 M Buffalo MN 803 12:34 2:52 5:13 787 59:26 12.9 3:24 786 32:40 10:54 1:53:16
806 8/13 1363 Mary Shannon 54 F Plymouth MN 752 11:38 2:39 8:17 743 55:57 13.7 5:21 784 32:35 10:52 1:53:45
807 58/68 868 Pamela Haryn 35 F Buffalo MN 720 11:16 2:34 5:05 776 58:51 13.1 2:59 821 35:44 11:55 1:53:53
808 11/12 1371 David Piper 55 M Minneapolis MN 872 22:57 5:13 804 1:00:46 12.6 2:19 633 28:29 9:30 1:54:29
809 36/39 1310 Kelly Morris 50 M Big Lake MN 726 11:19 2:35 5:53 817 1:02:29 12.3 2:02 794 33:06 11:02 1:54:46
810 45/53 1443 Peggy Olivas 40 F Grand Forks ND 593 10:12 2:19 5:57 794 59:50 12.8 2:15 827 36:40 12:14 1:54:51
811 37/39 1344 Raymond Smith 52 M Otsego MN 799 12:28 2:50 7:28 775 58:51 13.1 4:06 779 32:22 10:48 1:55:13
812 18/20 1405 Megan Andreasen 16 F Hoffman MN 691 10:56 2:29 7:56 796 59:59 12.8 3:23 792 33:03 11:01 1:55:16
813 48/51 1225 Roger Ruhr 45 M Buffalo MN 500 9:32 2:10 8:18 789 59:33 12.9 8:04 700 29:52 9:58 1:55:17
814 46/53 1228 Diane Ruhr 44 F Buffalo MN 782 12:01 2:44 5:51 850 1:05:51 11.7 1:45 701 29:52 9:58 1:55:18
815 59/68 989 Colleen Pappenfus 38 F Buffalo MN 660 10:42 2:26 5:38 781 59:06 13.0 2:34 835 37:23 12:28 1:55:20
816 30/32 515 Kate Roselle 22 F Anoka MN 564 10:00 2:17 6:11 771 58:39 13.1 3:17 833 37:20 12:27 1:55:26
817 65/67 572 Emily Reider 25 F Minneapolis MN 779 12:00 2:44 8:47 768 58:28 13.1 3:55 775 32:19 10:47 1:55:26
818 97/101 1150 Brendan Reardon 42 M Eden Prairie MN 818 12:58 2:57 7:54 839 1:04:47 11.9 3:17 516 26:39 8:53 1:55:33
819 98/101 1144 Anthony Maiers 42 M Hutchinson MN 819 13:00 2:58 7:54 840 1:04:51 11.8 3:13 514 26:39 8:53 1:55:33
820 49/51 1293 James Garberick 49 M Mound MN 789 12:12 2:47 8:02 797 1:00:02 12.8 1:55:38
821 86/90 1435 Derek Robertson 34 M Chaska MN 755 11:39 2:39 5:27 778 58:57 13.0 3:12 826 36:37 12:13 1:55:50
822 87/90 747 Andrew Armbruster 32 M Saint Cloud MN 386 8:57 2:02 5:50 815 1:01:59 12.4 2:18 832 37:16 12:26 1:56:18
823 38/39 1335 Johnny Alford 52 M Prior Lake MN 801 12:31 2:51 6:44 829 1:04:22 11.9 2:45 710 30:01 10:01 1:56:20
824 31/32 1336 Jennifer Guderjan 23 F Apple Valley MN 813 12:45 2:54 6:30 835 1:04:38 11.9 2:29 709 30:00 10:00 1:56:20
825 73/74 621 Jared Haag 27 M Minneapolis MN 109 7:16 1:39 3:32 872 1:17:21 9.9 1:44 512 26:37 8:53 1:56:29
826 12/12 1377 Mark Nelson 57 M Brookfield WI 555 9:52 2:15 5:52 803 1:00:41 12.7 2:25 838 38:01 12:41 1:56:48
827 10/11 436 Andrew Zeiss 11 M Buffalo MN 757 11:43 2:40 7:04 837 1:04:39 11.9 3:03 724 30:22 10:08 1:56:48
828 60/68 437 Jennie Zeiss 37 F Buffalo MN 758 11:43 2:40 7:03 838 1:04:39 11.9 3:03 727 30:23 10:08 1:56:49
829 9/13 1329 Kathleen Smith 51 F Otsego ME 515 9:37 2:12 9:41 822 1:03:21 12.1 4:52 684 29:31 9:51 1:57:00
830 88/90 719 Jesse Berg 31 M Monticello MN 853 14:39 3:20 9:45 762 57:41 13.3 4:58 717 30:08 10:03 1:57:09
831 8/10 1401 Hal Ulvestad 64 M Shorewood MN 645 10:36 2:25 12:47 823 1:03:41 12.1 2:31 584 27:43 9:15 1:57:15
832 95/96 928 Steve Busch 37 M Buffalo MN 835 13:26 3:04 9:28 755 56:50 13.5 4:44 790 33:01 11:01 1:57:27
833 3/4 1381 Christy Smith 57 F Hopkins MN 759 11:44 2:40 8:33 841 1:05:06 11.8 2:00 735 30:40 10:14 1:58:00
834 32/32 1409 Kelli McCourt 22 F Buffalo MN 820 13:02 2:58 7:21 812 1:01:35 12.5 3:04 796 33:18 11:06 1:58:18
835 66/67 553 Lindsey Buhrmann 25 F Eden Prairie MN 401 9:02 2:04 8:49 855 1:07:05 11.4 1:55 803 33:45 11:15 2:00:33
836 61/68 983 Sheri Lumley 38 F Becker MN 855 15:21 3:30 6:54 842 1:05:14 11.8 2:15 765 31:30 10:30 2:01:12
837 58/61 721 Sabrina Doyle 31 F Monticello MN 684 10:53 2:29 7:53 851 1:05:54 11.7 2:56 804 33:45 11:15 2:01:18
838 74/74 1424 Jeff Reisinger 29 M South Saint Paul MN 873 23:31 5:21 832 1:04:29 11.9 4:21 656 29:00 9:40 2:01:19
839 89/90 827 Michael Donovan 34 M Jordan MN 781 12:00 2:44 6:59 799 1:00:18 12.7 4:51 834 37:20 12:27 2:01:26
840 62/68 941 Tracy Harris 37 F St. Cloud MN 817 12:58 2:57 7:47 862 1:08:54 11.1 3:45 612 28:13 9:25 2:01:34
841 47/53 1068 Phyllis Mahan 40 F Golden Valley MN 806 12:36 2:52 7:19 830 1:04:22 11.9 3:22 814 34:26 11:29 2:02:03
842 99/101 1126 Roger Bovee 42 M Monticello MN 847 13:59 3:11 10:28 709 54:14 14.2 5:01 843 38:46 12:56 2:02:26
843 48/53 1179 Jane Olsen 43 F Rogers MN 596 10:13 2:20 8:52 810 1:01:33 12.5 5:03 829 36:52 12:18 2:02:29
844 10/13 1341 Marcia Lee 52 F St. Louis Park MN 747 11:31 2:38 5:26 836 1:04:39 11.9 4:59 824 36:18 12:06 2:02:50
845 59/61 695 Nicolette Gott 30 F Stillwater MN 838 13:31 3:05 8:27 824 1:03:47 12.0 3:01 808 34:06 11:22 2:02:50
846 63/68 940 Jennifer Green 37 F Buffalo MN 780 12:00 2:44 5:30 866 1:10:48 10.8 3:03 781 32:29 10:50 2:03:47
847 19/20 474 Rebekah Morris 17 F Big Lake MN 790 12:13 2:47 4:15 864 1:10:17 10.9 1:24 822 36:02 12:01 2:04:09
848 60/61 763 Sarah McGee 32 F Saint Paul MN 722 11:16 2:34 5:45 770 58:38 13.1 2:48 862 46:09 15:23 2:04:34
849 64/68 1436 Rebecca Campbell 35 F Minneapolis MN 839 13:34 3:05 860 1:08:38 11.2 3:12 850 39:39 13:13 2:05:02
850 67/67 589 Andrea Davis 26 F Norwalk IA 762 11:48 2:41 6:26 856 1:07:09 11.4 4:39 819 35:30 11:50 2:05:30
851 50/51 1462 Todd Piechowski 49 M Buffalo MN 863 16:45 3:49 863 1:09:33 11.0 2:24 830 37:13 12:25 2:05:53
852 96/96 937 Brad Emery 37 M Foley MN 744 11:30 2:37 5:57 734 55:12 13.9 3:23 864 50:36 16:52 2:06:37
853 9/10 1403 Tom Smith 66 M Eden Prairie MN 656 10:41 2:26 8:02 847 1:05:37 11.7 5:09 836 37:29 12:30 2:06:54
854 49/53 1446 Mary Buckentine 41 F Rogers MN 860 15:48 3:36 857 1:07:48 11.3 3:30 851 39:54 13:18 2:06:58
855 18/20 1455 Joellen Gonder-Spacek 46 F Minneapolis MN 432 9:15 2:06 10:52 843 1:05:18 11.8 3:40 840 38:12 12:44 2:07:14
856 19/20 1454 Karen Meyer 45 F Iowa City IA 775 11:58 2:44 8:09 846 1:05:28 11.7 3:29 841 38:14 12:45 2:07:16
857 50/53 1113 Tina Otten 41 F Champlin MN 791 12:13 2:47 5:38 821 1:03:18 12.1 2:31 860 45:03 15:01 2:08:41
858 65/68 936 Cynthia Elias 37 F St Paul MN 874 24:42 5:37 9:00 783 59:19 12.9 5:48 733 30:35 10:12 2:09:21
859 20/20 473 Kristen Ellingson 17 F Clear Lake MN 765 11:51 2:42 5:28 865 1:10:46 10.9 2:30 846 39:04 13:02 2:09:37
860 11/13 1499 Joan Wilson 53 F Shorewood MN 797 12:23 2:49 7:45 845 1:05:27 11.7 4:51 847 39:16 13:06 2:09:39
861 4/4 1389 Carrie Tietz 59 F Excelsior MN 795 12:22 2:49 7:46 844 1:05:26 11.7 4:50 848 39:17 13:06 2:09:39
862 51/53 1071 Kathleen Murphy 40 F Minneapolis MN 848 14:04 3:12 9:23 813 1:01:35 12.5 3:37 854 41:23 13:48 2:09:59
863 12/13 1309 Nancy McCourt 50 F Buffalo MN 626 10:26 2:23 8:31 825 1:04:13 12.0 2:51 861 45:33 15:11 2:11:32
864 61/61 771 Amy Sellheim 32 F Eden Prairie MN 764 11:51 2:42 6:34 858 1:08:31 11.2 2:29 857 42:19 14:07 2:11:41
865 90/90 1428 Joshua Hanley 31 M Waconia MN 837 13:30 3:04 873 1:17:21 9.9 2:33 842 38:30 12:50 2:11:53
866 66/68 895 Michelle Couture 36 F Crystal MN 834 13:25 3:03 6:16 853 1:06:54 11.5 6:34 844 38:54 12:58 2:12:02
867 2/3 434 Leighton McAlpin 10 F Buffalo MN 850 14:15 3:15 6:16 867 1:12:39 10.6 1:22 845 39:04 13:02 2:13:34
868 3/3 432 Alyssa Englund 10 F Buffalo MN 849 14:15 3:15 6:24 868 1:12:57 10.5 1:56 839 38:05 12:42 2:13:35
869 11/11 1406 Jackson Piechowski 13 M Buffalo MN 856 15:24 3:30 871 1:17:10 10.0 1:31 856 41:53 13:58 2:15:56
870 100/101 1190 Jeff Asfahl 44 M Ramsey MN 867 18:58 4:19 8:53 765 58:06 13.2 2:51 863 47:24 15:48 2:16:10
871 52/53 1141 Cindy Lathrop 42 F Albertville MN 870 20:03 4:34 7:11 852 1:06:21 11.6 2:40 858 42:32 14:11 2:18:44
872 39/39 1339 Dennis Kahlhamer 52 M Pierz MN 868 19:54 4:32 870 1:14:03 10.4 5:18 849 39:37 13:13 2:18:50
873 67/68 857 Julie Bonfig 35 F Merrifield MN 700 11:01 2:31 5:34 874 1:22:16 9.3 2:21 855 41:52 13:58 2:23:01
874 68/68 926 Carrie Brumond 37 F White Bear Lake MN 862 16:44 3:49 7:00 869 1:13:34 10.4 2:43 859 43:50 14:37 2:23:49
875 51/51 1242 Bradley Gavin 46 M Lexington MN 846 13:57 3:11 17:56 814 1:01:50 12.4 7:40 865 52:01 17:21 2:33:22
876 20/20 1456 Kathleen Pengelly 46 F Shorewood MN 628 10:28 2:23 11:50 828 1:04:22 11.9 10:41 868 56:38 18:53 2:33:57
877 10/10 1404 Charles McJilton 78 M Roseville MN 768 11:53 2:42 12:31 849 1:05:49 11.7 9:09 866 56:38 18:53 2:35:57
878 13/13 1332 Erin Walsh 51 F Buffalo MN 798 12:25 2:50 9:53 767 58:25 13.1 3:54 869 1:14:25 24:49 2:38:59
879 53/53 1114 Pauline McJilton 41 F Hopkins MN 558 9:54 2:15 22:23 848 1:05:49 11.7 9:07 867 56:38 18:53 2:43:48
880 101/101 1171 Bryan Greskowiak 43 M Andover MN 857 15:27 3:31 8:01 702 54:03 14.2 2:38 870 1:38:15 32:45 2:58:21
results by Pickle Events results posted on: www.pickleevents.com
SPRINT COURSE: RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS: Rank Swim Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1534 Wayzata Central 7 Blue : Brennan Jones , Marin Iozzo , Alayna Sonnesyn
5 7:31 1:43 1:24 1 36:32 21.0 0:46 4 20:39 6:53 1:06:50
2 1550 Green Machine : Patrick Willette , Robert Sweet , Sean Lumpkin
3 7:12 1:39 1:52 6 45:34 16.9 0:50 6 20:48 6:56 1:16:13
3 1544 Three Buff : Sally O'Borsky , Tara Bickerstaff , Cinde Wiebusch
13 9:43 2:13 1:30 7 45:51 16.8 0:46 2 19:05 6:22 1:16:53
4 1547 Team Riley : Kristin Riley , Wade Schroeder , Jake Riley
19 10:52 2:29 1:44 2 42:01 18.3 0:49 12 23:46 7:56 1:19:11
5 1537 Tri Again : Jan Larson , Lib Larson , Steve Schleif
14 9:50 2:14 2:07 4 44:31 17.3 0:51 7 22:04 7:22 1:19:21
6 1531 Team ASK : Kari Helland , Bryan Klint , Sydney Schneider
11 9:28 2:10 2:24 8 47:54 16.0 1:04 8 22:32 7:31 1:23:20
7 1525 TRANSFORMERS : Wayne Carlson , Renae Carlson , Shelbe Carlson
6 7:49 1:47 2:23 5 44:49 17.1 1:04 20 27:21 9:07 1:23:24
8 1522 2 Elks and a Bison : Austin Brandes , Brent Christenson , Jim Petters
1 6:31 1:29 1:42 9 48:02 16.0 1:41 17 26:45 8:55 1:24:38
9 1541 Put Me In Coach : Amy Mayer , Vicky Reed , Meghan Mayer
20 10:57 2:30 1:46 14 51:32 14.9 0:55 3 20:27 6:49 1:25:36
10 1521 Alviani : Jim Alviani , Kyle Alviani , Ian Alviani
4 7:15 1:39 1:30 16 52:01 14.8 0:47 14 24:08 8:03 1:25:39
11 1546 SACOTT : Sam Reding , Zac Winter , Scott Eyer
15 9:50 2:15 1:33 13 51:11 15.0 0:49 10 22:48 7:36 1:26:09
12 1523 Try-Athletes : Pamela Brophy , Denise Casey , Andrei Casey
25 12:25 2:50 1:45 17 52:51 14.5 0:54 1 18:52 6:18 1:26:44
13 1542 Dad Made Us : Michael McConville , Alan Wiley , Kelly Mcconville
8 8:44 1:59 1:41 19 53:18 14.4 1:23 9 22:40 7:34 1:27:43
14 1527 Two-Minute EGs : Caitlin Ehlenz , Jen Guertin ,
12 9:35 2:11 1:36 11 49:57 15.4 1:06 15 25:43 8:35 1:27:55
15 1529 BT squad : Brian Gutknecht , Tim Frederick ,
7 8:38 1:58 2:11 20 54:05 14.2 0:54 11 23:24 7:48 1:29:10
16 1548 Wayzata Tree-yo : Sara Wichman , Laura Wichman , Alex Alviani
2 7:11 1:38 1:55 18 53:11 14.4 0:51 16 26:18 8:46 1:29:25
17 1540 Pill Pushers : Ryan Ruzicka , Craig Else , April Marzullo
18 10:37 2:25 1:49 3 43:40 17.6 1:16 24 32:24 10:48 1:29:43
18 1532 Team Tyler's : Tyler Hobbs , Tyler Otteson ,
28 12:49 2:55 3:21 15 51:48 14.8 1:09 5 20:42 6:54 1:29:47
19 1539 Grandma & Wonder Woman : Kristi Limke , Judy Loberg ,
23 11:54 2:43 2:40 12 50:03 15.3 1:20 13 23:53 7:58 1:29:48
20 1530 Hubbard County Hotties : Jolene Harris , Cassie Edwards , Rebecca Scraper
16 10:01 2:17 2:40 22 54:44 14.0 0:56 18 27:09 9:03 1:35:28
21 1538 Gaulding Girls : Ellen Light , Jill Gaulding , Lydia Light
17 10:32 2:24 5:34 10 48:38 15.8 2:12 23 29:12 9:44 1:36:05
22 1520 Shake, Rattle and Roll : Katy Bertelson , Babs Hetzler , Amy Luffey
9 8:51 2:01 1:55 23 55:15 13.9 1:17 27 37:19 12:27 1:44:35
23 339 : , ,
10 9:16 2:07 5:17 26 1:02:40 12.3 1:16 19 27:16 9:06 1:45:43
24 1551 Santiago Angels : Karla Zerwas , Wendy Reisem , Tammy Alickson
21 11:14 2:34 2:15 27 1:02:42 12.2 1:19 21 28:53 9:38 1:46:22
25 1535 Pook y Pook : Brett Kahnke , Ximena Ortiz Zamora ,
26 12:26 2:50 2:05 25 1:02:14 12.3 0:57 22 28:56 9:39 1:46:36
26 1536 Kramer Lightening : Richelle Kramer , Jill Marzean , Meaghyn Kramer
24 12:19 2:48 2:50 24 55:44 13.8 1:13 26 35:17 11:46 1:47:21
27 1543 Wedded Bliss : Jessica Moriarty , David Moriarty ,
22 11:46 2:41 2:08 21 54:40 14.0 1:07 28 43:38 14:33 1:53:18
28 1533 Palmer Church Chickies : Gretchen Huwe , Donna Mae Schmidt ,
27 12:43 2:54 1:59 28 1:04:19 11.9 2:03 25 33:46 11:16 1:54:48
DISQUALIFIED OR DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1430 Lisa Sheryak 31 F Edina MN 4 13:23 3:03 2 1:01:48 12.4 2:19
1397 Gary Greinert 62 M Bloomington MN 2 9:43 2:13 4:39 1 46:06 16.7 3:08
641 Steve Bursch 28 M Robbinsdale MN 3 9:44 2:13 4:35 3 1:23:24 9.2
965 Aaron Boyson 38 M Duluth MN 1 7:50 1:47 5:16
DISQUALIFIED OR DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1524 Lois Carlson 35 F Buffalo MN 1 47:56 16.0
TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
Swim 100
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time yds
===== ==================== ============== == === = ============
1 Stephanie Solfelt Eden Prairie MN 18 F 5:32 1:16
2 Doug Thiessen Thunder Bay ON 28 M 5:33 1:16
3 Don Schmeichel Andover MN 37 M 5:35 1:17
4 Steven Donahue Plymouth MN 16 M 5:37 1:17
5 Rachel Gordon San Diego MN 25 F 5:37 1:17
6 Charles Smith Minneapolis MN 31 M 5:37 1:17
7 Jesse Adams Duluth MN 27 M 5:38 1:17
8 Marty Moran St Cloud MI 42 M 5:41 1:18
9 Jack Elliott Buffalo MN 14 M 5:53 1:21
10 Justin Proulx Woodbury MN 35 M 6:00 1:22
TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
Bike
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
1 Matt Anderson Cedar Mn 29 M 00:32:05 23.9
2 Don Schmeichel Andover Mn 37 M 00:34:05 22.5
3 Nate Hoffman Annandale Mn 26 M 00:34:11 22.5
4 Jared Roy St Louis Park Mn 40 M 00:34:17 22.4
5 Troy Anderson Big Lake Mn 38 M 00:34:18 22.4
6 David Binsfeld St. Louis Park Mn 33 M 00:34:28 22.3
7 Michael Noonan Minneapolis Mn 41 M 00:34:30 22.3
8 Brian Lavelle Chaska Mn 47 M 00:34:41 22.1
9 Reed Malvick Edina Mn 29 M 00:34:41 22.1
10 Jeremy Johnson Burnsville Mn 34 M 00:34:54 22.0
TOP TEN RUN TIMES
Run
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
1 Nate Hoffman Annandale MN 26 M 16:12 5:24
2 Cory Olson Fargo ND 24 M 16:38 5:33
3 Matt Kramer Cloquet MN 23 M 16:45 5:35
4 Paul Donnelly Minneapolis MN 26 M 16:56 5:39
5 Jesse Nelson Red Wing MN 32 M 17:00 5:40
6 Michael Mittelsteadt Apple Valley MN 19 M 17:26 5:49
7 Neil Albares Monticello MN 20 M 17:31 5:51
8 Taylor Gombos St. Cloud MN 20 M 17:33 5:51
9 Troy Anderson Big Lake MN 38 M 17:45 5:55
10 Andy Tate Minneapolis MN 32 M 18:04 6:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 2 - 15
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 450 Mata Agre 15 F Corcoran MN 3 9:20 2:08 4:02 1 47:32 16.2 1:01 1 23:09 7:43 1:25:02
2 447 Jane Finn 14 F Savage MN 2 6:30 1:29 5:16 2 52:23 14.7 1:43 2 27:31 9:11 1:33:21
3 1558 Elana Orbuch 15 F Plymouth MN 1 6:11 1:25 4:39 3 54:35 14.1 1:48 4 30:03 10:01 1:37:13
4 1464 Blair Solberg 15 F Buffalo MN 4 11:05 2:32 4:23 4 59:05 13.0 1:17 3 29:31 9:51 1:45:19
5 434 Leighton McAlpin 10 F Buffalo MN 6 14:15 3:15 6:16 5 1:12:39 10.6 1:22 6 39:04 13:02 2:13:34
6 432 Alyssa Englund 10 F Buffalo MN 5 14:15 3:15 6:24 6 1:12:57 10.5 1:56 5 38:05 12:42 2:13:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 486 Ingrid Leask 19 F Buffalo MN 8 9:27 2:09 2:39 1 41:53 18.3 1:28 4 22:22 7:28 1:17:47
2 480 Rachel Mensch 18 F Edina MN 2 6:15 1:26 3:13 6 47:52 16.0 0:51 1 20:50 6:57 1:18:59
3 477 Jenna Dean 18 F Baxter MN 10 9:35 2:11 3:57 2 43:55 17.5 1:05 2 21:06 7:02 1:19:36
4 465 Emma Krieter 16 F Edina MN 6 9:04 2:04 4:23 3 44:51 17.1 1:07 3 21:55 7:19 1:21:18
5 481 Stephanie Solfelt 18 F Eden Prairie MN 1 5:32 1:16 3:07 7 48:30 15.8 1:22 5 22:50 7:37 1:21:19
6 467 Katie Oden 16 F Buffalo MN 5 8:09 1:51 2:34 5 46:52 16.4 1:06 7 23:58 8:00 1:22:36
7 468 Linnea Pallesen 16 F Buffalo MN 3 7:08 1:38 3:31 4 46:42 16.4 1:11 11 29:02 9:41 1:27:32
8 1227 Sandra Ruhr 16 F Buffalo MN 11 9:53 2:15 3:18 9 52:12 14.7 1:38 6 23:32 7:51 1:30:29
9 464 Michelle Hansmann 16 F Hamel MN 12 10:00 2:17 4:14 11 53:37 14.3 1:10 9 26:20 8:47 1:35:18
10 482 Chelsea Warren 18 F Bemidji MN 15 11:55 2:43 6:53 8 51:30 14.9 1:09 8 25:15 8:25 1:36:39
11 460 Jessica Demeules 16 F Buffalo MN 9 9:27 2:09 6:12 10 52:18 14.7 1:23 13 31:22 10:28 1:40:39
12 470 Sophie Stangl 16 F Buffalo MN 7 9:15 2:07 6:58 12 56:03 13.7 1:18 10 28:27 9:29 1:42:00
13 459 Courtney Bjorklund 16 F Buffalo MN 16 12:10 2:46 4:43 13 59:03 13.0 1:21 12 29:57 9:59 1:47:11
14 472 Samantha Brown 17 F St. Paul MN 4 7:22 1:41 3:48 15 1:01:18 12.5 1:32 16 36:18 12:06 1:50:15
15 1405 Megan Andreasen 16 F Hoffman MN 13 10:56 2:29 7:56 14 59:59 12.8 3:23 14 33:03 11:01 1:55:16
16 474 Rebekah Morris 17 F Big Lake MN 17 12:13 2:47 4:15 16 1:10:17 10.9 1:24 15 36:02 12:01 2:04:09
17 473 Kristen Ellingson 17 F Clear Lake MN 14 11:51 2:42 5:28 17 1:10:46 10.9 2:30 17 39:04 13:02 2:09:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 531 Christina Roberts 23 F St. Paul MN 1 6:07 1:24 2:57 1 41:17 18.6 0:55 1 19:41 6:34 1:10:55
2 511 Maggie Donahue 22 F Plymouth MN 4 7:14 1:39 3:10 4 45:23 16.9 1:30 2 20:32 6:51 1:17:46
3 552 Erin Williams 24 F Shorewood MN 12 8:51 2:01 3:08 2 44:14 17.4 1:26 3 21:09 7:03 1:18:46
4 502 Molly Sygulla 20 F Lakeville MN 5 7:26 1:42 3:49 5 45:54 16.7 1:16 4 23:09 7:43 1:21:32
5 551 Mariane Walin 24 F Brooklyn Park MN 9 8:20 1:54 3:08 3 44:15 17.4 1:51 5 24:00 8:00 1:21:32
6 519 Laura Walker 22 F Buffalo MN 2 6:55 1:35 4:49 7 47:23 16.2 1:37 6 24:02 8:01 1:24:44
7 457 Jessica Barros 20 F Minnetonka MN 10 8:25 1:55 4:19 9 48:25 15.9 1:18 12 27:02 9:01 1:29:27
8 509 Kristi Rohwer 21 F Saint Paul MN 24 10:38 2:25 3:39 6 46:49 16.4 2:57 10 25:54 8:38 1:29:54
9 504 Regina Ebnet 21 F Sartell MN 20 10:08 2:19 4:55 8 48:19 15.9 1:47 13 27:30 9:10 1:32:37
10 545 Karrie Lamers 24 F St. Paul MN 23 10:22 2:22 4:24 10 49:40 15.5 1:34 15 27:50 9:17 1:33:48
11 534 Keri Anderson 24 F Buffalo MN 19 10:07 2:18 5:19 12 51:19 15.0 1:34 11 26:47 8:56 1:35:04
12 526 Ashley Loken 23 F Buffalo MN 14 9:16 2:07 6:53 14 53:08 14.5 1:41 7 24:27 8:09 1:35:23
13 530 Shannon Reabe 23 F Minneapolis MN 7 7:29 1:42 4:51 15 53:12 14.4 2:04 16 28:18 9:26 1:35:52
14 525 Katie Lee 23 F South St. Paul MN 3 6:55 1:35 6:59 19 54:17 14.1 2:15 9 25:33 8:31 1:35:57
15 518 Linsey Thomas 22 F St.Paul MN 22 10:18 2:21 4:41 17 53:58 14.2 1:35 17 28:24 9:28 1:38:55
16 512 Jenna Harvey 22 F St Paul MN 13 9:12 2:06 5:48 18 54:02 14.2 1:31 18 28:25 9:29 1:38:55
17 506 Kirsten Grothe 21 F Saint Paul MN 28 12:01 2:44 4:55 11 50:42 15.1 2:12 21 29:28 9:50 1:39:16
18 1379 Lindsay Nelson 24 F Minneapolis MN 15 9:40 2:12 6:00 20 54:55 14.0 1:57 19 28:40 9:34 1:41:09
19 1410 Autumn Schmid 23 F Richfield MN 31 13:47 3:08 24 59:38 12.9 3:08 8 24:54 8:18 1:41:26
20 540 Sarah Hankel 24 F Minneapolis MN 17 10:03 2:17 4:44 16 53:28 14.4 1:43:34
21 548 Nicole Nelson 24 F Buffalo MN 27 11:27 2:36 6:34 13 52:59 14.5 4:52 22 29:38 9:53 1:45:26
22 516 Alicia St.Germain 22 F Blaine MN 25 10:51 2:28 5:04 21 57:29 13.4 3:10 23 29:43 9:55 1:46:16
23 508 Darcy Reller 21 F St. Peter MN 11 8:45 2:00 4:38 26 1:01:05 12.6 2:02 25 30:29 10:10 1:46:57
24 505 Maria Freund 21 F St. Peter MN 6 7:26 1:42 4:22 29 1:04:35 11.9 1:56 20 29:18 9:46 1:47:34
25 541 Katie Hassig 24 F Minnetonka MN 26 10:55 2:29 4:45 23 59:20 12.9 1:53 26 30:49 10:17 1:47:40
26 528 Katie Muehe 23 F Prior Lake MN 18 10:05 2:18 4:44 25 59:55 12.8 1:30 28 32:35 10:52 1:48:47
27 1408 Theresa Dendinger 22 F Vermillion SD 21 10:13 2:20 6:42 28 1:02:51 12.2 3:00 14 27:49 9:17 1:50:33
28 1411 Jarilyn Loberg 24 F Buffalo MN 1:51:20
29 533 Dana Volk 23 F Duluth MN 8 7:42 1:45 3:55 31 1:07:00 11.5 1:59 27 32:04 10:42 1:52:39
30 515 Kate Roselle 22 F Anoka MN 16 10:00 2:17 6:11 22 58:39 13.1 3:17 30 37:20 12:27 1:55:26
31 1336 Jennifer Guderjan 23 F Apple Valley MN 29 12:45 2:54 6:30 30 1:04:38 11.9 2:29 24 30:00 10:00 1:56:20
32 1409 Kelli McCourt 22 F Buffalo MN 30 13:02 2:58 7:21 27 1:01:35 12.5 3:04 29 33:18 11:06 1:58:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 679 Shelley Nelson 29 F St. Louis Park MN 2 7:03 1:37 2:09 1 37:46 20.3 1:02 3 20:07 6:43 1:08:04
2 689 Dawn Substad 29 F Minneapolis MN 4 7:12 1:39 2:16 8 41:47 18.4 1:00 1 18:27 6:09 1:10:40
3 608 Marlene Yaeger 26 F Mounds View MN 13 8:17 1:53 2:19 3 40:23 19.0 1:31 4 20:13 6:45 1:12:41
4 61 Nancy Buselmeier 25 F Buffalo MN 15 8:18 1:54 2:38 11 42:33 18.0 0:54 2 18:43 6:15 1:13:04
5 607 Kristin Weinzierl/plet 26 F Waconia MN 7 7:34 1:44 3:33 5 40:45 18.8 1:32 5 21:17 7:06 1:14:39
6 561 Rachel Gordon 25 F San Diego MN 1 5:37 1:17 2:17 4 40:32 18.9 1:16 32 25:26 8:29 1:15:05
7 618 Emily Goltz 27 F St. Paul MN 6 7:33 1:43 2:32 7 41:40 18.4 1:16 21 24:04 8:02 1:17:03
8 328 Katie Majeski 27 F Oakdale MN 61 11:33 2:38 2:26 6 40:53 18.8 2:01 8 21:54 7:18 1:18:45
9 624 Breanna Holland 27 F Maple Grove MN 42 9:47 2:14 3:05 2 40:11 19.1 1:45 23 24:19 8:07 1:19:05
10 577 Katie Thompson 25 F Eden Prairie MN 46 10:03 2:17 3:18 15 43:07 17.8 1:57 6 21:25 7:09 1:19:47
11 75 Amanda Kingzett 26 F River Falls WI 36 9:25 2:09 2:33 19 43:51 17.5 1:29 14 22:48 7:36 1:20:02
12 579 Molly Uecker 25 F Buffalo MN 12 8:16 1:53 2:39 14 43:01 17.9 1:54 22 24:17 8:06 1:20:05
13 664 Sara Albrecht 29 F River Falls WI 23 8:47 2:00 2:55 9 42:07 18.2 2:09 26 24:33 8:11 1:20:28
14 1421 Alicia May 28 F Minneapolis MN 28 9:01 2:03 3:40 18 43:47 17.5 1:53 12 22:15 7:25 1:20:34
15 668 Lindsay Garry 29 F St. Paul MN 18 8:31 1:57 3:45 20 44:26 17.3 2:16 7 21:45 7:15 1:20:41
16 674 Jennifer Laubach 29 F Minneapolis MN 37 9:29 2:10 4:16 17 43:36 17.6 1:41 10 22:10 7:24 1:21:10
17 671 Stephanie Hoff 29 F Somerset WI 20 8:42 1:59 3:42 22 45:14 17.0 1:33 11 22:15 7:25 1:21:24
18 622 Rita Halonen 27 F Chanhassen MN 21 8:44 1:59 4:03 21 45:01 17.1 1:56 9 22:08 7:23 1:21:49
19 560 Hannah Garry 25 F Minneapolis MN 40 9:34 2:11 3:19 10 42:11 18.2 2:25 24 24:24 8:08 1:21:51
20 685 Kris Randolph 29 F Edina MN 27 9:00 2:03 3:48 13 42:50 17.9 2:24 20 24:00 8:00 1:21:59
21 661 Sarah Thompson 28 F Crystal MN 25 8:50 2:01 3:33 29 46:09 16.6 1:10 17 23:42 7:54 1:23:21
22 582 Nicole Youngbauer 25 F Minneapolis MN 62 11:33 2:38 4:01 16 43:22 17.7 2:08 13 22:36 7:32 1:23:37
23 597 Chris Mills 26 F Little Canada MN 14 8:17 1:53 3:46 24 45:24 16.9 1:42 25 24:30 8:10 1:23:37
24 643 Alison Dellangelo 28 F Eden Prairie MN 34 9:19 2:07 3:31 26 45:51 16.8 1:44 19 23:58 8:00 1:24:21
25 604 Anna Rogosheske 26 F Minneapolis MN 3 7:12 1:38 5:15 12 42:35 18.0 4:03 31 25:26 8:29 1:24:28
26 626 Katie Lien 27 F Minneapolis MN 19 8:37 1:58 5:07 25 45:33 16.9 1:51 16 23:35 7:52 1:24:40
27 654 Kris Mielke 28 F Eden Prairie MN 8 7:43 1:46 2:19 32 47:32 16.2 1:28 43 27:42 9:14 1:26:41
28 599 Kali Pace-Graczyk 26 F Maplewood MN 39 9:33 2:11 3:20 27 45:54 16.7 1:59 36 26:04 8:42 1:26:48
29 645 Meggan Ellingboe 28 F Minneapolis MN 5 7:25 1:42 4:12 37 49:44 15.4 2:00 28 24:53 8:18 1:28:11
30 630 Katie Nelson 27 F Minneapolis MN 43 9:50 2:14 4:28 23 45:23 16.9 2:36 41 26:48 8:56 1:29:04
31 635 Lauren Petersen 27 F Saint Paul MN 35 9:22 2:08 5:00 30 46:11 16.6 2:27 40 26:36 8:52 1:29:33
32 569 Anne Mills 25 F Little Canada MN 11 8:14 1:53 4:48 36 49:04 15.7 2:25 30 25:21 8:27 1:29:48
33 595 Carrie Kling 26 F Blaine MN 31 9:08 2:05 3:26 35 49:03 15.7 2:39 34 25:59 8:40 1:30:14
34 562 Kacie Groves 25 F Brooklyn Park MN 52 10:38 2:25 6:40 33 48:38 15.8 1:52 18 23:53 7:58 1:31:38
35 567 Julianne Kliche 25 F Minnetonka MN 29 9:02 2:04 4:58 41 50:56 15.1 1:31 33 25:29 8:30 1:31:55
36 1414 Maiken Overton 26 F Minneapolis MN 51 10:29 2:23 5:48 28 46:02 16.7 3:38 35 26:04 8:42 1:31:58
37 580 Gwen Vannelli 25 F Minneapolis MN 49 10:18 2:21 4:15 31 46:32 16.5 2:08 52 29:23 9:48 1:32:35
38 684 Andrea Priley 29 F Plymouth MN 55 10:54 2:29 4:23 34 49:00 15.7 3:25 29 25:00 8:20 1:32:40
39 343 Anna Dahlin 28 F Minneapolis MN 9 7:57 1:49 5:18 42 50:58 15.1 3:39 37 26:19 8:47 1:34:09
40 557 Ingrid Dodge 25 F Eden Prairie MN 32 9:16 2:07 3:58 54 55:05 13.9 3:30 15 23:08 7:43 1:34:56
41 1423 Rebekah Twaddle 28 F St. Paul MN 41 9:39 2:12 4:22 39 50:29 15.2 3:34 42 26:56 8:59 1:34:58
42 1471 Courtney Carpenter 29 F Ramsey MN 22 8:45 2:00 4:34 40 50:30 15.2 2:23 56 30:12 10:04 1:36:23
43 680 Kristi Nichols 29 F Minneapolis MN 26 8:57 2:02 5:15 43 51:12 15.0 2:31 47 28:55 9:39 1:36:47
44 574 Jennessa Schwartz 25 F Minneapolis MN 53 10:40 2:26 5:47 48 53:50 14.3 1:56 39 26:33 8:51 1:38:45
45 554 Mandy Carroll 25 F Carver MN 47 10:12 2:20 4:54 52 54:51 14.0 2:27 38 26:25 8:49 1:38:46
46 647 Kristen Justus 28 F Minneapolis MN 10 8:09 1:51 4:55 49 54:09 14.2 2:17 54 29:33 9:51 1:39:00
47 667 Amy Erickson 29 F Waverly MN 24 8:48 2:00 5:53 53 55:04 13.9 1:50 44 27:58 9:20 1:39:31
48 629 Megan Matack 27 F Maple Grove MN 17 8:27 1:56 4:09 45 53:17 14.4 2:26 59 32:47 10:56 1:41:04
49 573 Alana Schaser 25 F West St. Paul MN 60 11:21 2:35 7:21 46 53:24 14.4 4:37 27 24:39 8:13 1:41:20
50 600 Rebecca Palmer 26 F Minneapolis MN 58 11:13 2:33 5:14 56 55:34 13.8 1:25 45 28:18 9:26 1:41:42
51 578 Karli Thorstenson 25 F Saint Paul MN 57 11:09 2:32 4:36 51 54:50 14.0 2:06 50 29:15 9:45 1:41:53
52 666 Angi Aune 29 F Lakeville MN 66 12:48 2:55 6:00 47 53:26 14.4 1:54 46 28:20 9:27 1:42:25
53 365 Elizabeth Dally 27 F St. Paul MN 38 9:31 2:10 4:53 44 53:05 14.5 1:51 62 33:47 11:16 1:43:04
54 681 Kati Olson 29 F Columbia Heights MN 48 10:15 2:20 6:45 58 56:07 13.7 1:25 51 29:20 9:47 1:43:49
55 687 Melinda Schultz 29 F St. Paul MN 54 10:46 2:27 4:23 60 56:57 13.5 2:07 55 30:09 10:03 1:44:19
56 1425 Melissa Rowles 29 F Chanhassen MN 44 9:50 2:15 5:15 62 59:07 13.0 2:13 48 29:07 9:43 1:45:30
57 588 Julia Curran 26 F Minneapolis MN 67 14:24 3:17 5:37 38 50:28 15.2 2:04 60 33:35 11:12 1:46:06
58 609 Megan Zeilinger 26 F Cottage Grove MN 56 11:02 2:31 4:22 57 55:41 13.8 1:23 63 33:49 11:17 1:46:14
59 686 Jessi Rinne 29 F Buffalo MN 33 9:17 2:07 4:56 64 1:01:27 12.5 1:40 49 29:12 9:44 1:46:29
60 655 Sara Mizuhata 28 F Crystal MN 59 11:19 2:35 3:53 63 59:47 12.8 2:08 53 29:32 9:51 1:46:36
61 596 Kimberly Laing 26 F West St. Paul MN 45 10:01 2:17 3:30 59 56:42 13.5 1:30 64 35:11 11:44 1:46:51
62 646 Erin Frankiln 28 F Brooklyn Park MN 64 12:00 2:44 3:48 55 55:07 13.9 5:12 58 32:20 10:47 1:48:24
63 603 Kim Revolinski 26 F Eden Prairie MN 50 10:20 2:21 7:41 50 54:41 14.0 1:49:28
64 556 Morgan Coyle 25 F Minneapolis MN 16 8:25 1:55 5:57 65 1:02:30 12.3 1:50:40
65 572 Emily Reider 25 F Minneapolis MN 65 12:00 2:44 8:47 61 58:28 13.1 3:55 57 32:19 10:47 1:55:26
66 553 Lindsey Buhrmann 25 F Eden Prairie MN 30 9:02 2:04 8:49 66 1:07:05 11.4 1:55 61 33:45 11:15 2:00:33
67 589 Andrea Davis 26 F Norwalk IA 63 11:48 2:41 6:26 67 1:07:09 11.4 4:39 65 35:30 11:50 2:05:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 756 Martha Hoeppner 32 F Mpls MN 5 7:25 1:42 3:37 1 40:11 19.1 1:21 8 22:01 7:21 1:14:33
2 769 Betsy Peterson 32 F Duluth MN 4 7:21 1:41 3:16 3 40:37 18.9 1:07 14 22:52 7:38 1:15:12
3 758 Rachel Johnson 32 F Duluth MN 7 7:46 1:46 2:30 6 42:09 18.2 1:38 7 21:50 7:17 1:15:51
4 755 Susan Hilal 32 F Plymouth MN 2 7:06 1:37 3:31 4 40:42 18.9 1:24 17 23:45 7:55 1:16:27
5 729 Lisa Heyesen 31 F Duluth MN 24 9:06 2:04 2:50 5 40:50 18.8 1:15 12 22:36 7:32 1:16:36
6 163 Erin Buselmeier 32 F Buffalo MN 13 8:12 1:52 4:05 11 43:47 17.5 2:29 1 20:19 6:47 1:18:49
7 1475 Jill Charland 31 F New Richmond WI 36 9:38 2:12 4:20 8 42:54 17.9 1:38 2 20:35 6:52 1:19:03
8 742 Stefany Ullery 31 F Buffalo MN 39 9:41 2:12 4:04 7 42:47 18.0 1:17 15 22:55 7:39 1:20:43
9 715 Angela Williams 30 F St. Cloud MN 11 8:01 1:50 4:12 2 40:16 19.1 1:47 38 26:57 8:59 1:21:12
10 748 Jessica Barkley 32 F Plymouth MN 12 8:09 1:52 2:48 10 43:25 17.7 1:37 28 25:34 8:32 1:21:31
11 788 Jennifer Grant 33 F St. Louis Park MN 15 8:27 1:56 3:40 9 43:01 17.9 1:31 26 25:29 8:30 1:22:06
12 746 Jessica Zimmerman 31 F Hanover MN 44 10:15 2:20 3:57 16 45:24 16.9 2:06 5 21:21 7:07 1:23:01
13 712 Kristen Titus 30 F Rogers MN 46 10:26 2:23 4:44 18 46:19 16.6 1:01 6 21:48 7:16 1:24:16
14 800 Gea Miller 33 F Edina MN 25 9:11 2:06 4:44 27 47:30 16.2 2:00 3 20:57 6:59 1:24:21
15 785 Brooke Darst Rice 33 F Minneapolis MN 8 7:50 1:47 4:25 15 45:11 17.0 2:17 22 25:00 8:20 1:24:41
16 743 Marci Weiche 31 F Buffalo MN 51 10:46 2:27 6:11 14 44:53 17.1 1:08 9 22:20 7:27 1:25:15
17 850 Jen Swendseid 34 F St. Louis Park MN 9 7:57 1:49 4:32 26 47:22 16.2 2:55 11 22:32 7:31 1:25:16
18 790 Christie Halonen 33 F Cokato MN 18 8:48 2:00 3:50 12 44:31 17.3 1:46 34 26:34 8:52 1:25:27
19 736 Hope Phillips 31 F Saint Paul MN 33 9:27 2:09 3:07 35 49:34 15.5 2:11 4 21:14 7:05 1:25:31
20 732 Beth Lacanne 31 F Rochester MN 38 9:40 2:12 4:00 20 46:36 16.5 1:32 18 24:09 8:03 1:25:55
21 692 Kimberly Bennett 30 F Champlin MN 27 9:16 2:07 5:29 23 46:58 16.4 1:42 13 22:49 7:37 1:26:12
22 776 Emily Waitz 32 F Hopkins MN 43 10:12 2:19 3:21 13 44:52 17.1 2:11 35 26:37 8:53 1:27:11
23 840 Sara Oakland 34 F Maple Grove ME 29 9:20 2:08 4:30 22 46:55 16.4 1:37 27 25:32 8:31 1:27:53
24 691 Jaime Adam 30 F Plymouth MN 50 10:36 2:25 5:06 17 46:02 16.7 2:26 19 24:32 8:11 1:28:40
25 726 Cyndi Haataja 31 F Cokato MN 34 9:32 2:10 6:22 28 47:51 16.1 1:42 16 23:26 7:49 1:28:51
26 844 Jenn Ries 34 F St Paul MN 30 9:22 2:08 4:43 21 46:52 16.4 3:07 24 25:18 8:26 1:29:20
27 724 Nikki Fossey 31 F Woodbury MN 17 8:43 1:59 3:18 45 50:50 15.1 1:23 29 25:34 8:32 1:29:45
28 842 Anne Pilarski 34 F Plymouth MN 3 7:12 1:39 4:14 29 48:33 15.8 2:12 42 28:03 9:21 1:30:12
29 797 Heather Lang 33 F Minneapolis MN 22 9:00 2:03 3:41 32 49:02 15.7 2:15 32 26:19 8:47 1:30:15
30 828 Lisa Ebnet 34 F Buffalo MN 31 9:25 2:09 4:13 19 46:19 16.6 2:18 43 28:04 9:22 1:30:18
31 760 Naoise Koster 32 F Eden Prairie MN 28 9:19 2:08 4:37 48 52:34 14.6 2:32 10 22:21 7:27 1:31:23
32 739 Amanda Ryan 31 F Minneapolis MN 23 9:03 2:04 5:31 25 47:02 16.3 3:00 41 27:31 9:11 1:32:05
33 761 Julie Lyles 32 F Burnsville MN 6 7:40 1:45 2:43 51 53:11 14.4 2:00 37 26:54 8:58 1:32:26
34 774 Nicki Thompson 32 F St. Michael MN 53 10:57 2:30 3:05 36 49:37 15.5 1:24 40 27:30 9:10 1:32:32
35 723 Kathleen Fischer 31 F Remer MN 54 11:16 2:34 4:49 43 50:11 15.3 2:08 21 24:38 8:13 1:33:00
36 1431 Ginny Giles 32 F Minneapolis MN 41 9:46 2:13 4:42 41 49:53 15.4 3:00 31 25:53 8:38 1:33:12
37 752 Michelle Hansen 32 F Plymouth MN 26 9:14 2:06 3:51 49 53:02 14.5 1:30 30 25:42 8:34 1:33:17
38 731 Kate Kluegel 31 F New Prague MN 35 9:34 2:11 4:50 47 52:32 14.6 2:25 20 24:38 8:13 1:33:57
39 779 Jean Badar 33 F Fargo ND 20 8:49 2:01 4:28 31 48:43 15.8 3:51 44 28:20 9:27 1:34:10
40 709 Sarah Shult 30 F Monticello MN 42 9:50 2:15 6:09 33 49:15 15.6 3:51 23 25:08 8:23 1:34:11
41 725 Margo Godoi 31 F Apple Valley MN 16 8:30 1:56 7:29 24 46:59 16.3 2:19 48 29:26 9:49 1:34:41
42 728 Lena Hanson 31 F Willmar MN 32 9:26 2:09 5:46 30 48:41 15.8 2:31 49 29:27 9:49 1:35:48
43 702 Katie Nelsen 30 F Cottage Grove MN 48 10:31 2:24 5:41 37 49:38 15.5 1:24 46 28:44 9:35 1:35:55
44 696 Beth Kreitzer 30 F Minneapolis MN 14 8:25 1:55 3:45 42 50:00 15.4 2:19 55 32:01 10:41 1:36:28
45 694 Natalie Else 30 F Chaska MN 37 9:39 2:12 4:53 40 49:51 15.4 2:17 53 30:06 10:02 1:36:44
46 738 Jen Retka 31 F Bemidji MN 40 9:43 2:13 4:32 52 53:55 14.2 1:47 39 27:01 9:01 1:36:55
47 1432 Vicki Klemz 32 F Buffalo MN 56 11:19 2:35 4:51 46 51:56 14.8 2:06 36 26:46 8:56 1:36:56
48 714 Shereen Westerveld 30 F Richfield MI 21 8:55 2:02 5:29 38 49:39 15.5 3:12 52 29:49 9:57 1:37:01
49 796 Catherine Lafontaine 33 F Minneapolis MN 47 10:30 2:24 4:43 44 50:33 15.2 3:14 51 29:35 9:52 1:38:33
50 806 Marisa Skees 33 F Minneapolis MN 59 12:22 2:49 3:26 34 49:30 15.5 4:52 45 28:26 9:29 1:38:34
51 838 Angie Liebel 34 F Woodbury MN 19 8:48 2:00 5:38 50 53:08 14.5 2:14 50 29:34 9:52 1:39:19
52 810 Melissa Weigel 33 F Rochester MN 49 10:35 2:25 6:57 39 49:42 15.5 3:09 54 30:09 10:03 1:40:31
53 793 Jennifer Kinsella 33 F Otsego MN 10 8:01 1:50 4:06 53 54:08 14.2 2:13 56 33:02 11:01 1:41:27
54 794 Sara Knutson 33 F Big Lake MN 57 11:24 2:36 5:00 56 59:22 12.9 3:32 33 26:29 8:50 1:45:45
55 831 Tara Holmberg 34 F Richfield MN 1 7:02 1:36 6:02 54 57:45 13.3 3:11 57 33:18 11:06 1:47:15
56 1427 Cheri Baden 31 F Wauwatosa WI 60 13:20 3:02 61 1:08:40 11.2 3:21 25 25:22 8:28 1:50:42
57 693 Heather Carlson 30 F Rogers MN 45 10:16 2:20 7:20 57 1:02:19 12.3 3:37 47 29:04 9:42 1:52:34
58 721 Sabrina Doyle 31 F Monticello MN 52 10:53 2:29 7:53 59 1:05:54 11.7 2:56 58 33:45 11:15 2:01:18
59 695 Nicolette Gott 30 F Stillwater MN 61 13:31 3:05 8:27 58 1:03:47 12.0 3:01 59 34:06 11:22 2:02:50
60 763 Sarah McGee 32 F Saint Paul MN 55 11:16 2:34 5:45 55 58:38 13.1 2:48 61 46:09 15:23 2:04:34
61 771 Amy Sellheim 32 F Eden Prairie MN 58 11:51 2:42 6:34 60 1:08:31 11.2 2:29 60 42:19 14:07 2:11:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 950 Jennifer Martone 37 F Minneapolis MN 16 8:04 1:50 2:30 1 38:28 20.0 1:48 2 20:59 7:00 1:11:46
2 891 Cindy Blackstock 36 F Plymouth MN 21 8:33 1:57 3:10 2 39:26 19.5 1:46 1 20:35 6:52 1:13:28
3 924 Veronica Bond 37 F Rochester MN 4 7:06 1:37 3:16 3 39:43 19.3 2:10 7 23:44 7:55 1:15:57
4 921 Sara Ballinger 37 F Maple Grove MN 18 8:13 1:53 3:06 4 39:54 19.2 1:43 9 23:55 7:59 1:16:49
5 959 Debbie Tufts 37 F Minneapolis MN 25 8:47 2:00 5:04 6 41:51 18.4 2:13 4 22:31 7:31 1:20:23
6 1484 Dana Horihan 38 F Forest Lake MN 13 7:52 1:48 3:11 5 41:48 18.4 3:50 10 24:06 8:02 1:20:45
7 994 Amy Schmidt 38 F Shakopee MN 23 8:36 1:58 2:59 7 42:57 17.9 1:56 13 24:42 8:14 1:21:07
8 860 Sonja Daniels 35 F Duluth MN 24 8:43 1:59 2:50 9 43:27 17.7 1:33 17 25:38 8:33 1:22:10
9 954 Lynn Scheevel 37 F Albert Lea MN 17 8:11 1:52 3:50 10 43:32 17.6 2:54 8 23:54 7:58 1:22:18
10 873 Angela Langsdorf 35 F Minneapolis MN 6 7:28 1:42 4:37 8 43:06 17.8 2:10 14 25:18 8:26 1:22:37
11 957 Beth Thomas 37 F Prior Lake MN 1 6:35 1:30 3:25 12 44:55 17.1 1:42 24 26:36 8:52 1:23:11
12 234 Sara Martin 36 F Minneapolis MN 2 6:50 1:34 4:23 11 43:37 17.6 2:58 19 25:53 8:38 1:23:40
13 942 Sarah Jagow 37 F Willmar MN 3 6:53 1:34 5:10 21 47:58 16.0 2:35 11 24:19 8:07 1:26:54
14 1017 Spring Halland 39 F Long Lake MN 31 9:29 2:10 3:44 13 45:02 17.1 2:47 22 26:18 8:46 1:27:18
15 944 Meredith Jurek 37 F Minneapolis MN 28 9:26 2:09 4:01 24 48:56 15.7 2:11 5 22:57 7:39 1:27:29
16 916 Sandy Stertz 36 F Dassel MN 9 7:42 1:45 3:51 39 52:14 14.7 1:22 6 23:08 7:43 1:28:15
17 956 Kari Sorenson 37 F Buffalo MN 22 8:35 1:57 3:54 18 46:58 16.4 1:49 29 27:24 9:08 1:28:39
18 974 Melanie Evans 38 F Buffalo MN 41 10:35 2:25 4:33 25 49:02 15.7 1:18 12 24:28 8:10 1:29:54
19 946 Katie Larson 37 F Prior Lake MN 8 7:30 1:43 3:24 35 51:30 14.9 1:51 18 25:46 8:36 1:29:58
20 858 Nichole Chang 35 F Maple Grove MN 26 8:55 2:02 4:52 22 48:04 16.0 1:39 26 27:07 9:03 1:30:35
21 1439 Jill Emery 38 F Foley MN 35 10:04 2:18 5:27 19 47:00 16.3 2:26 21 26:17 8:46 1:31:12
22 885 Kelly Wente 35 F Howard Lake MN 36 10:04 2:18 5:03 16 46:49 16.4 2:38 27 27:09 9:03 1:31:41
23 931 Tania Daniels 37 F Apple Valley MN 32 9:33 2:10 6:01 17 46:51 16.4 3:18 20 26:01 8:41 1:31:41
24 934 Anne De Rovere 37 F Woodbury MN 20 8:26 1:55 4:10 23 48:39 15.8 1:24 45 29:07 9:43 1:31:43
25 986 Kristine Mateyka 38 F Becker MN 27 9:23 2:08 3:54 30 50:48 15.1 2:14 15 25:27 8:29 1:31:44
26 935 Brooke Diercks 37 F Loves Park IL 12 7:52 1:48 6:33 31 50:50 15.1 1:33 16 25:27 8:29 1:32:13
27 1002 Gretchen Warnke 38 F Eagan MN 14 8:01 1:50 4:31 26 49:27 15.5 3:24 28 27:21 9:07 1:32:41
28 859 Heather Dahlberg 35 F Independence MN 33 9:34 2:11 4:52 27 49:41 15.5 1:57 25 26:59 9:00 1:33:02
29 909 Jennifer Lindstrom 36 F Buffalo MN 15 8:02 1:50 3:51 29 50:20 15.3 2:02 43 28:54 9:38 1:33:08
30 1030 Catherine Main 39 F Buffalo MN 40 10:33 2:24 4:23 15 46:32 16.5 2:45 44 28:59 9:40 1:33:10
31 1438 Janet Winter 37 F Buffalo MN 55 11:48 2:41 6:31 32 50:58 15.1 2:04 3 22:12 7:24 1:33:32
32 240 Sascha Bates 37 F Minneapolis MN 34 9:58 2:16 4:53 14 45:10 17.0 2:54 52 30:52 10:18 1:33:45
33 1040 Ronnell Rowell 39 F Buffalo MN 47 10:49 2:28 5:18 20 47:49 16.1 2:06 35 28:03 9:21 1:34:04
34 925 Jill Bourman 37 F Brooklyn Park MN 19 8:17 1:53 4:18 34 51:23 14.9 3:05 33 27:44 9:15 1:34:44
35 1018 Beth Hammer 39 F Howard Lake MN 37 10:06 2:18 3:54 44 53:17 14.4 1:08 23 26:26 8:49 1:34:49
36 1015 Emily Gallus 39 F Becker MN 43 10:42 2:26 4:12 36 51:30 14.9 1:51 30 27:26 9:09 1:35:38
37 896 Kelly Czech 36 F Hastings MI 10 7:45 1:46 3:53 33 51:18 15.0 2:11 54 31:08 10:23 1:36:12
38 961 Kara Zoller 37 F Becker MN 29 9:29 2:10 5:35 37 51:49 14.8 2:11 41 28:48 9:36 1:37:49
39 1005 Vikki Zoller-Nielsen 38 F Clear Lake MN 38 10:13 2:20 5:11 42 53:09 14.4 2:07 39 28:28 9:30 1:39:05
40 1044 Kristine Stensland 39 F Rochester MN 7 7:30 1:43 5:23 38 52:03 14.8 3:04 56 31:51 10:37 1:39:48
41 1034 Jackie Nemecek 39 F Minnetrista MN 42 10:41 2:26 5:43 41 52:19 14.7 2:36 46 29:12 9:44 1:40:29
42 863 Carley Estall 35 F Mendota Heights MN 5 7:11 1:38 6:34 45 53:32 14.3 5:19 38 28:17 9:26 1:40:51
43 912 Jill Murphy 36 F Buffalo MN 39 10:19 2:21 6:42 43 53:09 14.4 2:01 42 28:51 9:37 1:41:01
44 920 Christine Wrabetz 36 F Mahtomedi MN 48 10:49 2:28 4:47 40 52:17 14.7 2:36 51 30:49 10:17 1:41:16
45 1440 Julie Meehan 39 F Ham Lake MN 53 11:38 2:39 5:16 49 54:05 14.2 2:43 40 28:44 9:35 1:42:24
46 892 Laurie Brand 36 F Hamel MN 57 11:50 2:42 6:09 47 53:37 14.3 2:22 47 29:16 9:46 1:43:11
47 977 Laura Hanneman 38 F Lakeville MN 52 11:30 2:37 6:28 48 53:55 14.2 4:11 37 28:14 9:25 1:44:16
48 1012 Christina Desmarais 39 F Buffalo MN 60 12:35 2:52 6:10 52 55:58 13.7 3:50 31 27:33 9:11 1:46:03
49 861 Melanie Dewolfe 35 F Rockford MN 11 7:47 1:46 12:01 28 49:48 15.4 2:32 60 34:09 11:23 1:46:15
50 922 Melissa Bauer 37 F White Bear Lake MN 46 10:47 2:27 5:41 50 55:03 14.0 3:08 59 33:33 11:11 1:48:10
51 999 Melissa Timmins 38 F Prescott WI 56 59:40 12.9 3:25 48 29:56 9:59 1:48:49
52 930 Gwen Corcoran 37 F Grand Forks ND 58 11:52 2:42 6:31 58 1:01:10 12.6 2:21 34 27:57 9:19 1:49:48
53 952 Kari Oseth 37 F Buffalo MN 56 11:48 2:41 5:33 59 1:01:35 12.5 4:27 32 27:44 9:15 1:51:04
54 1036 Kris Olson 39 F St. Michael MN 30 9:29 2:10 5:27 57 1:00:37 12.7 3:36 57 32:03 10:41 1:51:10
55 1016 Kellie Greskowiak 39 F Andover MN 61 12:56 2:57 5:15 46 53:34 14.3 2:58 64 37:36 12:32 1:52:16
56 907 Denise Kuhlman 36 F Buffalo MN 51 11:22 2:35 4:24 60 1:04:15 12.0 2:10 53 31:05 10:22 1:53:13
57 1024 Nicole Kerin 39 F Eden Prairie MN 45 10:45 2:27 7:40 51 55:50 13.8 3:45 61 35:18 11:46 1:53:15
58 868 Pamela Haryn 35 F Buffalo MN 50 11:16 2:34 5:05 53 58:51 13.1 2:59 62 35:44 11:55 1:53:53
59 989 Colleen Pappenfus 38 F Buffalo MN 44 10:42 2:26 5:38 54 59:06 13.0 2:34 63 37:23 12:28 1:55:20
60 437 Jennie Zeiss 37 F Buffalo MN 54 11:43 2:40 7:03 61 1:04:39 11.9 3:03 49 30:23 10:08 1:56:49
61 983 Sheri Lumley 38 F Becker MN 65 15:21 3:30 6:54 62 1:05:14 11.8 2:15 55 31:30 10:30 2:01:12
62 941 Tracy Harris 37 F St. Cloud MN 62 12:58 2:57 7:47 65 1:08:54 11.1 3:45 36 28:13 9:25 2:01:34
63 940 Jennifer Green 37 F Buffalo MN 59 12:00 2:44 5:30 66 1:10:48 10.8 3:03 58 32:29 10:50 2:03:47
64 1436 Rebecca Campbell 35 F Minneapolis MN 64 13:34 3:05 64 1:08:38 11.2 3:12 66 39:39 13:13 2:05:02
65 936 Cynthia Elias 37 F St Paul MN 67 24:42 5:37 9:00 55 59:19 12.9 5:48 50 30:35 10:12 2:09:21
66 895 Michelle Couture 36 F Crystal MN 63 13:25 3:03 6:16 63 1:06:54 11.5 6:34 65 38:54 12:58 2:12:02
67 857 Julie Bonfig 35 F Merrifield MN 49 11:01 2:31 5:34 68 1:22:16 9.3 2:21 67 41:52 13:58 2:23:01
68 926 Carrie Brumond 37 F White Bear Lake MN 66 16:44 3:49 7:00 67 1:13:34 10.4 2:43 68 43:50 14:37 2:23:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1156 Laura Swartz 42 F St. Louis Park MN 5 7:40 1:45 2:39 1 38:23 20.0 1:22 2 20:33 6:51 1:10:34
2 1117 Melanie Sharpe 41 F Minnetonka MN 25 9:38 2:12 3:26 2 39:47 19.3 2:23 1 20:31 6:51 1:15:41
3 1119 Jacqueline Shupe 41 F Savage MN 11 8:15 1:53 2:58 3 40:34 18.9 2:08 7 22:54 7:38 1:16:46
4 1056 Patty Campbell 40 F Plymouth MN 2 7:23 1:41 2:41 5 43:54 17.5 1:06 12 24:08 8:03 1:19:09
5 1214 Cheryl Zitur 44 F Corcoran MN 1 6:55 1:35 4:01 6 44:14 17.4 1:47 8 22:56 7:39 1:19:50
6 1080 Susan Stendahl 40 F Buffalo MN 12 8:32 1:57 5:17 15 46:46 16.4 1:13 4 21:33 7:11 1:23:19
7 1146 Sara Miller 42 F Shakopee MN 14 9:11 2:06 4:23 11 46:05 16.7 2:15 3 21:29 7:10 1:23:20
8 1181 Mary Pickel 43 F Eden Prairiem MN 3 7:29 1:42 4:09 7 44:22 17.3 2:34 15 24:59 8:20 1:23:30
9 1100 Sarah Kastan 41 F Edina MN 8 7:58 1:49 4:53 9 45:45 16.8 2:21 11 23:44 7:55 1:24:38
10 1110 Marissa Onheiber 41 F Saint Paul MN 6 7:48 1:47 4:40 10 46:02 16.7 2:03 14 24:33 8:11 1:25:03
11 1053 Brenda Boatman 40 F Savage MN 17 9:15 2:06 4:08 19 47:54 16.0 2:06 5 22:09 7:23 1:25:29
12 1185 Heidi Rosati 43 F Loretto MN 16 9:14 2:06 4:18 13 46:26 16.5 3:06 10 22:58 7:40 1:26:00
13 1207 Carol Peterson 44 F Minneapolis MN 7 7:48 1:47 3:37 21 48:04 16.0 1:53 16 25:12 8:24 1:26:32
14 1158 Andrea Wojahn 42 F Mpls MN 24 9:36 2:11 4:38 4 42:15 18.2 3:15 37 30:17 10:06 1:29:59
15 1166 Alicia Borman 43 F Eagan MN 9 7:59 1:49 5:58 31 51:25 14.9 2:42 6 22:46 7:36 1:30:47
16 1072 Deanna Olson 40 F Delano MN 38 10:48 2:28 4:26 28 49:58 15.4 1:33 13 24:14 8:05 1:30:57
17 1078 Kim Siebold 40 F Buffalo MN 19 9:17 2:07 4:29 12 46:15 16.6 4:29 22 27:17 9:06 1:31:44
18 1188 Deeanne Trost 43 F Shoreview MN 43 11:59 2:44 4:55 17 47:06 16.3 2:31 17 25:24 8:28 1:31:53
19 1076 Trina Sachs 40 F Rogers MN 41 11:38 2:39 5:01 14 46:38 16.5 2:06 21 27:05 9:02 1:32:25
20 1187 Theresa Sweeney 43 F Buffalo MN 35 10:17 2:21 5:11 8 45:15 17.0 2:38 30 29:23 9:48 1:32:40
21 1145 Debra McCarty 42 F San Diego CA 36 10:28 2:23 5:13 24 48:53 15.7 2:20 19 26:07 8:43 1:32:57
22 1123 Elizabeth Wilcox 41 F Burlington IA 26 9:45 2:13 5:31 20 48:02 16.0 2:40 23 27:19 9:07 1:33:14
23 1142 Jean-Jacques Lessard 42 F Buffalo MN 37 10:37 2:25 4:46 36 52:50 14.5 2:42 9 22:58 7:40 1:33:50
24 1157 Karen Tracy 42 F St. Michael MN 21 9:21 2:08 4:01 29 50:07 15.3 1:38 27 28:49 9:37 1:33:54
25 1124 Kathy Alexander 42 F Otsego MN 20 9:18 2:07 4:08 27 49:42 15.5 2:31 28 29:01 9:41 1:34:36
26 1135 Leslie Glowe 42 F Kimball MN 34 10:14 2:20 5:43 16 47:06 16.3 2:07 35 30:03 10:01 1:35:10
27 1102 Beth Koetting 41 F Orono MN 13 8:33 1:57 7:09 26 49:27 15.5 3:47 20 26:46 8:56 1:35:39
28 1136 Kimberely Gorman 42 F Plymouth MN 33 10:13 2:20 5:57 18 47:54 16.0 3:38 26 28:32 9:31 1:36:11
29 1063 Juli Heer 40 F St Paul MN 4 7:37 1:44 5:37 34 52:19 14.7 2:23 29 29:04 9:42 1:36:58
30 1094 Amy Goering 41 F Buffalo MN 42 11:54 2:43 5:38 30 51:18 15.0 2:14 24 27:23 9:08 1:38:25
31 1095 Wendy Haas 41 F Buffalo MN 18 9:15 2:07 5:22 40 54:27 14.1 2:41 25 27:27 9:09 1:39:10
32 1201 Michelle Labrosse 44 F Greenfield MN 29 10:07 2:18 6:32 23 48:20 15.9 4:33 34 29:56 9:59 1:39:26
33 1184 Sharon Rohde 43 F Mankato MN 22 9:29 2:10 5:25 33 51:50 14.8 2:07 41 30:57 10:19 1:39:46
34 1059 Dana Deziel 40 F Buffalo MN 49 13:36 3:06 4:31 25 49:11 15.6 1:40:51
35 1122 Janice Vanderlinde 41 F Delano MN 15 9:13 2:06 8:39 22 48:13 15.9 4:05 39 30:46 10:16 1:40:53
36 1115 Missy Rhodes 41 F Rockford MN 23 9:34 2:11 5:46 35 52:47 14.6 2:19 40 30:48 10:16 1:41:12
37 1125 Michelle Amato 42 F Bloomington MN 51 15:33 3:33 4:31 37 53:33 14.3 2:59 18 25:30 8:30 1:42:04
38 1183 Lynn Reiners 43 F Maple Plain MN 48 13:12 3:00 6:57 32 51:50 14.8 2:33 31 29:45 9:55 1:44:15
39 1151 Megan Remark 42 F Wayzata MN 46 12:15 2:47 5:26 38 53:34 14.3 3:03 36 30:11 10:04 1:44:26
40 1092 Jeanne Farrell 41 F Prescott WI 10 8:03 1:50 5:39 44 59:40 12.9 3:25 33 29:55 9:59 1:46:40
41 1104 Megan Leipholtz 41 F Buffalo MN 39 10:56 2:29 7:08 41 55:36 13.8 2:13 42 31:02 10:21 1:46:52
42 1127 Karen Brinkman 42 F Carver MN 30 10:08 2:18 6:07 39 54:23 14.1 2:55 44 34:16 11:26 1:47:46
43 1180 Michele Pasko 43 F Minnetonka MN 40 11:05 2:32 5:37 43 58:52 13.0 2:42 38 30:43 10:15 1:48:57
44 1205 Tammy Offerman 44 F Plymouth MN 27 9:51 2:15 5:43 42 58:12 13.2 3:59 43 33:32 11:11 1:51:15
45 1443 Peggy Olivas 40 F Grand Forks ND 31 10:12 2:19 5:57 45 59:50 12.8 2:15 46 36:40 12:14 1:54:51
46 1228 Diane Ruhr 44 F Buffalo MN 44 12:01 2:44 5:51 51 1:05:51 11.7 1:45 32 29:52 9:58 1:55:18
47 1068 Phyllis Mahan 40 F Golden Valley MN 47 12:36 2:52 7:19 49 1:04:22 11.9 3:22 45 34:26 11:29 2:02:03
48 1179 Jane Olsen 43 F Rogers MN 32 10:13 2:20 8:52 46 1:01:33 12.5 5:03 47 36:52 12:18 2:02:29
49 1446 Mary Buckentine 41 F Rogers MN 52 15:48 3:36 53 1:07:48 11.3 3:30 48 39:54 13:18 2:06:58
50 1113 Tina Otten 41 F Champlin MN 45 12:13 2:47 5:38 48 1:03:18 12.1 2:31 51 45:03 15:01 2:08:41
51 1071 Kathleen Murphy 40 F Minneapolis MN 50 14:04 3:12 9:23 47 1:01:35 12.5 3:37 49 41:23 13:48 2:09:59
52 1141 Cindy Lathrop 42 F Albertville MN 53 20:03 4:34 7:11 52 1:06:21 11.6 2:40 50 42:32 14:11 2:18:44
53 1114 Pauline McJilton 41 F Hopkins MN 28 9:54 2:15 22:23 50 1:05:49 11.7 9:07 52 56:38 18:53 2:43:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1213 Pam Zachman 45 F Golden Valley MN 1 6:38 1:31 2:11 1 40:13 19.1 1:13:51
2 1271 Susan Woods 47 F Shoreview MN 3 7:40 1:45 3:29 2 42:29 18.1 1:32 3 24:44 8:15 1:19:52
3 1250 Kitty Shea 46 F Minnetrista MN 5 8:14 1:53 3:30 3 42:53 17.9 1:53 2 24:13 8:05 1:20:40
4 1245 Henriette Lemke 46 F Prior Lake MN 2 7:11 1:38 3:56 6 47:01 16.3 2:22 1 22:27 7:29 1:22:54
5 1224 Barbara Olson 45 F Mesa AZ 10 9:44 2:13 5:01 4 44:20 17.3 2:29 10 26:45 8:55 1:28:17
6 1289 Laura Budweg 49 F Apple Valley MN 17 11:20 2:35 5:24 5 45:05 17.0 2:43 7 26:01 8:41 1:30:30
7 1256 Brenda Cornell 47 F Brooklyn Park MN 16 10:53 2:29 4:11 7 47:32 16.2 2:10 9 26:26 8:49 1:31:10
8 1232 Lisa Vague 45 F Albertville MN 4 8:11 1:52 4:18 11 51:50 14.8 2:03 4 25:12 8:24 1:31:32
9 1286 Doreen Shrode 48 F Delano MN 9 9:41 2:12 5:55 8 48:21 15.9 1:40 8 26:07 8:43 1:31:41
10 1287 Marie Thomsen 48 F Shakopee MN 8 9:25 2:09 4:23 9 49:29 15.5 1:54 11 27:01 9:01 1:32:10
11 1235 Lori Cleland 46 F Big Lake MN 12 10:02 2:17 4:44 10 50:17 15.3 3:13 6 25:40 8:34 1:33:54
12 1277 Kathi Eilers 48 F Minneapolis MN 13 10:25 2:22 5:36 12 52:11 14.7 3:16 5 25:13 8:25 1:36:39
13 1257 Leola Daul 47 F Fargo ND 11 9:50 2:15 6:06 16 55:17 13.9 2:15 12 27:13 9:05 1:40:38
14 1221 Kathlyn Mount 45 F Dayton MN 6 8:19 1:54 6:12 13 54:11 14.2 1:39 14 30:23 10:08 1:40:41
15 1280 Shelley Karja 48 F Maple Lake MN 20 12:10 2:46 4:52 15 54:58 14.0 1:41 13 28:13 9:25 1:41:52
16 1281 Grace Levoir 48 F Minneapolis MN 18 11:29 2:37 7:49 14 54:42 14.0 3:45 15 31:51 10:37 1:49:34
17 1274 Janet Aquino-Dantona 48 F Waconia MN 15 10:47 2:27 6:13 17 56:26 13.6 3:26 16 33:01 11:01 1:49:50
18 1455 Joellen Gonder-Spacek 46 F Minneapolis MN 7 9:15 2:06 10:52 19 1:05:18 11.8 3:40 17 38:12 12:44 2:07:14
19 1454 Karen Meyer 45 F Iowa City IA 19 11:58 2:44 8:09 20 1:05:28 11.7 3:29 18 38:14 12:45 2:07:16
20 1456 Kathleen Pengelly 46 F Shorewood MN 14 10:28 2:23 11:50 18 1:04:22 11.9 10:41 19 56:38 18:53 2:33:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1364 Toni Stpierre 54 F Minneapolis MN 2 8:25 1:55 2:41 1 42:36 18.0 1:25 2 22:55 7:39 1:18:00
2 1312 Lisa Polachek 50 F Saint Paul MN 1 6:39 1:31 4:15 3 48:05 16.0 1:53 4 25:31 8:31 1:26:21
3 1318 Maureen Emmerich 51 F Princeton MN 6 10:21 2:22 5:04 4 48:54 15.7 2:07 1 22:10 7:24 1:28:33
4 1326 Mary Purcell 51 F Bloomington MN 5 10:12 2:19 5:12 2 48:00 16.0 1:51 3 24:29 8:10 1:29:42
5 1338 Kathleen Harder 52 F Mountain Lake MN 3 9:22 2:08 5:08 6 51:27 14.9 2:07 6 29:16 9:46 1:37:16
6 1343 Kathryn Peters 52 F Minnetonka MN 8 10:47 2:27 6:24 5 49:02 15.7 4:04 5 28:49 9:37 1:39:03
7 1330 Tami (tonia) Strand 51 F Annandale MN 13 14:57 3:24 6:22 7 54:43 14.0 2:31 9 33:28 11:10 1:51:59
8 1363 Mary Shannon 54 F Plymouth MN 10 11:38 2:39 8:17 8 55:57 13.7 5:21 8 32:35 10:52 1:53:45
9 1329 Kathleen Smith 51 F Otsego ME 4 9:37 2:12 9:41 10 1:03:21 12.1 4:52 7 29:31 9:51 1:57:00
10 1341 Marcia Lee 52 F St. Louis Park MN 9 11:31 2:38 5:26 12 1:04:39 11.9 4:59 10 36:18 12:06 2:02:50
11 1499 Joan Wilson 53 F Shorewood MN 11 12:23 2:49 7:45 13 1:05:27 11.7 4:51 11 39:16 13:06 2:09:39
12 1309 Nancy McCourt 50 F Buffalo MN 7 10:26 2:23 8:31 11 1:04:13 12.0 2:51 12 45:33 15:11 2:11:32
13 1332 Erin Walsh 51 F Buffalo MN 12 12:25 2:50 9:53 9 58:25 13.1 3:54 13 1:14:25 24:49 2:38:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1373 Nancy Roehr 56 F Minneapolis MN 2 10:01 2:17 5:23 1 51:58 14.8 2:24 3 31:25 10:29 1:41:09
2 1366 Penny Agar 55 F Duluth MN 1 8:44 2:00 4:49 2 56:06 13.7 1:46 1 29:47 9:56 1:41:09
3 1381 Christy Smith 57 F Hopkins MN 3 11:44 2:40 8:33 3 1:05:06 11.8 2:00 2 30:40 10:14 1:58:00
4 1389 Carrie Tietz 59 F Excelsior MN 4 12:22 2:49 7:46 4 1:05:26 11.7 4:50 4 39:17 13:06 2:09:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 98
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 2 - 15
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 443 Caleb Vukovich 13 M Brookings SD 2 6:05 1:23 2:44 1 40:43 18.9 1:49 1 19:18 6:26 1:10:36
2 451 David Baldus 15 M Minneapolis MN 3 6:11 1:25 2:53 2 43:06 17.8 1:28 4 22:54 7:38 1:16:29
3 445 Jack Elliott 14 M Buffalo MN 1 5:53 1:21 3:12 3 44:02 17.4 2:06 5 23:19 7:47 1:18:31
4 446 Nick Engfer 14 M Buffalo MN 4 7:19 1:40 3:28 6 46:25 16.5 1:01 9 24:58 8:20 1:23:09
5 458 Connor Schmidt 15 M St. Michael MN 7 7:47 1:47 4:13 8 48:33 15.8 0:59 2 22:24 7:28 1:23:54
6 455 Andrew Gutknecht 15 M Buffalo MN 8 8:27 1:56 4:21 4 45:01 17.1 2:23 7 23:54 7:58 1:24:04
7 453 Michael Burgdorf 15 M Buffalo MN 12 10:59 2:30 4:04 5 46:17 16.6 1:54 3 22:37 7:33 1:25:48
8 438 Noah Gruhlke 12 M Monticello MN 9 9:09 2:05 4:41 7 47:51 16.1 1:05 6 23:46 7:56 1:26:29
9 444 Daniel Bloom 14 M Loveland CO 10 9:19 2:07 2:22 9 52:14 14.7 0:53 10 25:06 8:22 1:29:51
10 1226 Matthew Ruhr 13 M Buffalo MN 11 9:24 2:09 5:22 10 53:20 14.4 1:11 11 26:46 8:56 1:36:01
11 454 Nathan Gillies 15 M Savage MN 6 7:46 1:46 5:48 12 58:44 13.1 2:21 15 28:25 9:29 1:43:02
12 452 Mark Brown 15 M Brandon SD 15 13:09 3:00 4:31 11 54:17 14.1 3:49 14 28:11 9:24 1:43:56
13 439 Jared Bjorklund 13 M Buffalo MN 16 13:15 3:01 4:53 13 58:44 13.1 1:05 12 27:06 9:02 1:45:01
14 442 Jared Swanson 13 M Buffalo MN 14 12:10 2:46 5:59 15 1:00:23 12.7 2:20 8 24:12 8:04 1:45:02
15 448 Brandon Richardson 14 M Saint Michael MN 5 7:26 1:42 7:49 14 1:00:14 12.8 1:53 13 27:44 9:15 1:45:03
16 436 Andrew Zeiss 11 M Buffalo MN 13 11:43 2:40 7:04 16 1:04:39 11.9 3:03 16 30:22 10:08 1:56:48
17 1406 Jackson Piechowski 13 M Buffalo MN 17 15:24 3:30 17 1:17:10 10.0 1:31 17 41:53 13:58 2:15:56
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 31 Samuel Anderson 16 M St. Cloud MN 4 6:17 1:26 1:24 1 37:28 20.5 0:57 6 18:48 6:16 1:04:52
2 471 Jacob Vukovich 16 M Brookings SD 2 6:04 1:23 1:48 2 38:29 20.0 1:22 5 18:30 6:10 1:06:11
3 490 Michael Mittelsteadt 19 M Apple Valley MN 3 39:19 19.5 0:52 1 17:26 5:49 1:09:33
4 461 Steven Donahue 16 M Plymouth MN 1 5:37 1:17 2:17 5 41:35 18.5 1:23 8 19:37 6:33 1:10:27
5 1465 Blake Solberg 16 M Buffalo MN 6 6:25 1:28 3:06 6 41:37 18.5 0:56 13 20:54 6:58 1:12:55
6 1552 Nathan Engfer 18 M Buffalo MN 3 6:07 1:24 2:37 10 43:10 17.8 1:13 10 20:26 6:49 1:13:31
7 488 Matthew McKeever 19 M Hutchinson MN 8 6:32 1:29 3:56 14 43:53 17.5 0:54 3 18:28 6:10 1:13:40
8 483 Luke Albares 19 M Monticello MN 9 6:46 1:33 3:44 13 43:52 17.5 0:53 4 18:28 6:10 1:13:41
9 463 Will Elliott 16 M Buffalo MN 5 6:19 1:27 3:11 11 43:37 17.6 1:49 15 21:25 7:09 1:16:19
10 491 Zach Schneider 19 M Brainerd MN 10 7:15 1:39 4:47 7 42:37 18.0 1:43 9 20:07 6:43 1:16:26
11 466 David Laberge 16 M Maple Grove MN 11 7:28 1:42 4:16 4 41:33 18.5 1:23 18 23:11 7:44 1:17:48
12 487 Mitch Lorenz 19 M Brainerd MN 18 9:51 2:15 6:08 9 43:09 17.8 1:07 2 18:11 6:04 1:18:23
13 492 Michael Sicora 19 M Buffalo MN 12 8:05 1:51 4:39 15 44:05 17.4 1:50 11 20:31 6:51 1:19:07
14 489 Alex Mehring 19 M Fargo ND 19 10:13 2:20 2:28 16 45:08 17.0 1:28 16 21:26 7:09 1:20:41
15 475 Aaron Oie 17 M Montrose MN 16 9:23 2:08 3:24 20 49:09 15.6 1:20 7 18:58 6:20 1:22:12
16 495 Jon Zitur 19 M Corcoran MN 15 9:17 2:07 4:53 12 43:45 17.6 1:52 17 22:32 7:31 1:22:16
17 494 Rodney Weigel 19 M Fargo ND 17 9:39 2:12 3:09 8 43:08 17.8 1:38 22 25:14 8:25 1:22:45
18 1466 Dustin Grage 18 M Buffalo MN 13 8:54 2:02 3:51 17 45:28 16.9 1:24 19 23:20 7:47 1:22:54
19 485 Robert Gordon 19 M Grand Rapids MN 7 6:25 1:28 4:04 19 47:52 16.0 2:04 20 23:46 7:56 1:24:08
20 479 Simon Kulzer 18 M Buffalo MN 14 8:59 2:03 4:06 22 53:51 14.3 1:04 12 20:37 6:53 1:28:35
21 476 Joey Brown 18 M Brandon SD 21 12:03 2:45 3:12 18 45:46 16.8 2:27 24 26:19 8:47 1:29:45
22 478 Caleb Gavin 18 M Lexington MN 22 12:14 2:47 4:50 21 52:54 14.5 1:22 14 21:21 7:07 1:32:40
23 462 Cody Elletso Elletson 16 M Buffalo MN 20 11:56 2:43 4:45 23 56:53 13.5 1:51 21 24:47 8:16 1:40:09
24 469 Zachary Schmitz 16 M Buffalo MN 23 13:09 3:00 6:37 24 1:04:26 11.9 2:20 23 25:37 8:33 1:52:07
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 650 Matt Kramer 23 M Cloquet MN 1 6:17 1:26 1:58 2 35:49 21.4 1:49 2 16:45 5:35 1:02:35
2 549 Cory Olson 24 M Fargo ND 8 7:26 1:42 1:49 1 35:31 21.6 1:17 1 16:38 5:33 1:02:40
3 499 Taylor Gombos 20 M St. Cloud MN 2 6:47 1:33 2:44 9 40:11 19.1 2:11 4 17:33 5:51 1:09:24
4 536 Jedd Braunwarth 24 M Waconia MN 6 7:23 1:41 2:46 3 36:41 20.9 1:45 9 21:12 7:04 1:09:44
5 510 Bradlee Willetts 21 M Buffalo MN 14 8:22 1:55 1:27 5 38:46 19.8 1:29 6 20:05 6:42 1:10:07
6 520 Dann Albright 23 M Oakdale MN 13 8:14 1:53 2:12 6 38:47 19.8 0:57 8 20:52 6:58 1:11:01
7 513 Ed Hirsch 22 M Superior WI 3 7:02 1:36 2:29 13 41:50 18.4 1:17 5 19:17 6:26 1:11:54
8 527 Daniel Meier 23 M Elmhurst IL 9 7:48 1:47 3:12 7 39:56 19.2 1:41 7 20:21 6:47 1:12:56
9 496 Neil Albares 20 M Monticello MN 10 7:53 1:48 3:54 16 43:13 17.8 0:52 3 17:31 5:51 1:13:21
10 544 Jesse Kovash 24 M Bloomington MN 11 7:56 1:49 1:44 8 39:57 19.2 1:58 14 23:50 7:57 1:15:23
11 517 Peter Thillen 22 M Minneapolis MN 4 7:03 1:37 5:07 11 40:38 18.9 1:10 12 22:13 7:25 1:16:10
12 521 Chad Anderson 23 M Buffalo MN 7 7:24 1:41 3:02 15 42:37 18.0 1:36 11 21:53 7:18 1:16:30
13 500 Jacob Gumbrill 20 M Maple Grove MN 5 7:19 1:40 4:40 12 40:59 18.7 2:29 10 21:25 7:09 1:16:50
14 507 Ryan Maciej 21 M St. Cloud MN 19 10:01 2:17 3:19 10 40:26 19.0 2:06 13 22:18 7:26 1:18:08
15 514 Tyler Overby 22 M Duluth MN 20 10:06 2:18 3:36 4 38:42 19.8 1:44 17 24:05 8:02 1:18:13
16 547 Chris Muske 24 M Hopkins MN 23 10:30 2:24 4:06 14 41:59 18.3 2:33 16 24:03 8:01 1:23:09
17 539 Israel Garavito 24 M Woodbury MN 12 8:03 1:50 2:16 17 45:53 16.7 1:20 25 30:37 10:13 1:28:07
18 529 Josh Paumen 23 M Maple Lake MN 22 10:19 2:21 4:26 19 50:51 15.1 1:26 18 24:26 8:09 1:31:25
19 503 Eric Bergman 21 M Clear Lake MN 21 10:11 2:19 4:59 21 52:11 14.7 1:39 15 24:01 8:01 1:32:59
20 498 Alexander Brown 20 M St. Paul MN 16 9:17 2:07 7:00 20 51:05 15.0 1:30 20 26:17 8:46 1:35:07
21 543 Isaac Hubbard 24 M St.Cloud MN 25 11:19 2:35 6:16 18 48:03 16.0 1:37 23 28:11 9:24 1:35:23
22 501 Christopher Larson 20 M Plymouth MN 24 10:56 2:29 4:30 23 56:37 13.6 1:45 19 25:34 8:32 1:39:20
23 542 Chris Henderson 24 M Grand Forks MN 17 9:46 2:14 8:29 22 53:25 14.4 2:15 21 26:54 8:58 1:40:47
24 1378 Joseph Nelson 22 M Brookfield WI 15 9:07 2:05 6:45 24 58:30 13.1 4:17 22 27:43 9:15 1:46:19
25 532 Nathan Stone 23 M Plymouth MN 18 9:59 2:17 4:58 25 1:03:07 12.2 1:32 24 30:23 10:08 1:49:57
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 594 Nate Hoffman 26 M Annandale MN 9 6:52 1:34 2:46 2 34:11 22.5 1:40 1 16:12 5:24 1:01:38
2 665 Matt Anderson 29 M Cedar MN 8 6:48 1:33 2:18 1 32:05 23.9 1:22 7 20:02 6:41 1:02:32
3 611 Jesse Adams 27 M Duluth MN 2 5:38 1:17 1:57 5 35:45 21.5 1:09 4 18:59 6:20 1:03:25
4 564 James Hull 25 M Mounds View MN 5 6:29 1:29 2:03 4 35:34 21.6 1:14 3 18:39 6:13 1:03:57
5 677 Reed Malvick 29 M Edina MN 17 7:19 1:40 1:58 3 34:41 22.1 1:22 6 19:48 6:36 1:05:05
6 660 Doug Thiessen 28 M Thunder Bay ON 1 5:33 1:16 2:15 8 37:06 20.7 1:50 9 20:44 6:55 1:07:26
7 1473 Rich Kurhajetz 29 M Robbinsdale MN 22 7:40 1:45 2:48 6 36:25 21.1 2:09 8 20:44 6:55 1:09:43
8 576 Samuel Thillen 25 M Minneapolis MN 11 7:05 1:37 2:47 7 36:50 20.9 1:59 16 21:42 7:14 1:10:21
9 593 Donald Henderson 26 M Grand Forks ND 6 6:32 1:29 3:36 9 37:23 20.5 1:19 31 23:39 7:53 1:12:27
10 690 Michael Svensk 29 M Blaine MN 47 9:22 2:08 3:28 11 38:39 19.9 1:37 5 19:44 6:35 1:12:49
11 649 Tim Koivisto 28 M Sartell MN 21 7:30 1:43 3:16 14 39:40 19.4 1:34 15 21:41 7:14 1:13:39
12 619 Nathan Goltz 27 M St. Paul MN 16 7:18 1:40 1:55 10 38:32 19.9 1:22 46 25:01 8:21 1:14:05
13 598 Joshua Mork 26 M Saint Paul MN 3 6:06 1:24 4:53 19 41:10 18.7 1:45 13 21:25 7:09 1:15:17
14 652 Eric Lien 28 M Minneapolis MN 19 7:24 1:41 4:09 15 40:14 19.1 1:39 22 22:31 7:31 1:15:55
15 636 Ryan Peterson 27 M Oak Grove MN 25 7:54 1:48 4:16 22 41:26 18.5 1:23 12 21:12 7:04 1:16:10
16 644 Matthew Ducette 28 M Waconia MN 30 8:19 1:54 3:39 20 41:22 18.6 2:09 10 20:59 7:00 1:16:26
17 673 Andrew Lane 29 M Minneapolis MN 28 8:10 1:52 2:51 18 41:09 18.7 1:31 28 23:20 7:47 1:16:57
18 628 Jesse Martin 27 M Edina MN 50 9:35 2:11 3:34 12 39:16 19.6 2:24 24 22:33 7:31 1:17:20
19 625 Casey Hutson 27 M Lakeville MN 12 7:10 1:38 4:10 17 41:08 18.7 2:41 20 22:17 7:26 1:17:25
20 563 Scott Hofmeister 25 M Hopkins MN 51 9:39 2:12 4:03 16 40:54 18.8 1:47 11 21:05 7:02 1:17:25
21 656 Tim Nordberg 28 M Edina MN 29 8:11 1:52 3:37 13 39:36 19.4 1:49 38 24:25 8:09 1:17:36
22 648 Karl Klemmer 28 M Dassel MN 34 8:30 1:56 2:53 23 42:04 18.3 1:30 29 23:22 7:48 1:18:17
23 591 Paul Donnelly 26 M Minneapolis MN 4 6:22 1:27 3:19 54 50:41 15.2 1:35 2 16:56 5:39 1:18:51
24 587 Kirk Crabb 26 M Burnsville MN 18 7:23 1:41 3:27 42 46:44 16.4 1:26 14 21:41 7:14 1:20:39
25 634 Jonathan Paulsen 27 M Cherokee IA 57 10:45 2:27 2:53 21 41:22 18.6 1:25 40 24:31 8:11 1:20:54
26 616 Ryan Davis 27 M Norwalk IA 20 7:26 1:42 3:52 32 45:06 17.0 1:56 32 23:45 7:55 1:22:02
27 633 Chris Palmer 27 M San Francisco CA 48 9:24 2:09 4:29 40 46:20 16.6 1:07 17 21:46 7:16 1:23:05
28 565 Mike Joseph 25 M Minneapolis MN 40 8:46 2:00 4:13 34 45:15 17.0 1:39 30 23:27 7:49 1:23:16
29 617 Neal Eilers 27 M Fargo ND 26 7:57 1:49 47 25:04 8:22 1:23:18
30 620 Alan Grant 27 M Minneapolis MN 36 8:32 1:57 4:01 31 45:01 17.1 2:15 33 23:45 7:55 1:23:31
31 590 David Dettmann 26 M Saint Paul MN 13 7:15 1:39 7:21 25 42:43 18.0 2:10 43 24:50 8:17 1:24:17
32 682 Joseph Palmer 29 M Minneapolis MN 42 8:58 2:03 5:19 26 43:57 17.5 1:19 44 24:52 8:18 1:24:24
33 571 Matthew Prom 25 M Minneapolis MN 60 11:02 2:31 4:55 30 44:18 17.3 1:36 25 22:47 7:36 1:24:35
34 1472 Nicholas Kristan 29 M Fargo ND 7 6:42 1:32 6:13 43 46:50 16.4 2:46 21 22:20 7:27 1:24:48
35 524 Matt Kramer 28 M St Louis Park MN 37 8:34 1:57 3:29 38 46:07 16.7 1:50 48 25:05 8:22 1:25:02
36 592 Christopher Gjestvang 26 M Rogers MN 41 8:56 2:02 3:09 44 47:03 16.3 1:36 39 24:29 8:10 1:25:11
37 555 John Conway 25 M Minneapolis MN 35 8:32 1:57 3:58 27 44:05 17.4 2:34 55 26:12 8:44 1:25:18
38 651 Jesse Leblanc 28 M Walker MN 24 7:48 1:47 3:35 53 48:28 15.8 1:52 36 24:10 8:04 1:25:51
39 558 Jaron Ebbers 25 M Bloomington MN 43 9:14 2:06 4:19 48 47:51 16.1 2:01 23 22:32 7:31 1:25:54
40 638 Robert Riehm 27 M Minneapolis MN 45 9:19 2:07 4:02 52 48:21 15.9 3:05 18 21:51 7:17 1:26:35
41 613 Jared Averbeck 27 M Plymouth MN 44 9:18 2:07 3:47 37 45:56 16.7 2:32 50 25:20 8:27 1:26:50
42 568 Michael Kuhlmann 25 M St. Louis Park MN 14 7:16 1:39 4:37 36 45:52 16.7 1:46 67 29:03 9:41 1:28:32
43 874 Adam Younger 29 M Plymouth MN 31 8:19 1:54 5:00 28 44:09 17.4 1:43 70 29:55 9:59 1:29:05
44 659 Adam Petersen 28 M Saint Paul MN 38 8:39 1:58 5:47 33 45:14 17.0 3:19 56 26:36 8:52 1:29:33
45 581 Reed White 25 M Minneapolis MN 61 11:07 2:32 4:16 51 48:18 15.9 1:48 41 24:36 8:12 1:30:03
46 1469 Dan Hanson 26 M Bloomington MN 65 11:54 2:43 5:14 35 45:34 16.9 3:18 42 24:38 8:13 1:30:35
47 688 Corcoran Shannon 29 M Eden Prairie MN 56 10:39 2:26 5:03 24 42:41 18.0 2:17 71 29:57 9:59 1:30:35
48 672 Kaleb Krause 29 M Minneapolis MN 52 9:45 2:13 4:17 29 44:11 17.4 2:49 69 29:53 9:58 1:30:51
49 566 Stephen Kill 25 M Minneaoplis MN 39 8:41 1:59 3:52 58 53:12 14.4 1:22 37 24:20 8:07 1:31:25
50 1420 Shaun Keenan 28 M Albertville MN 66 12:35 2:52 5:05 41 46:30 16.5 1:39 52 25:54 8:38 1:31:41
51 1412 Phillip Strohm 25 M Wayzata MN 63 11:17 2:34 5:01 47 47:41 16.1 1:57 53 26:04 8:42 1:31:58
52 1097 Justin Vudy 27 M Pittsburgh PA 32 8:23 1:55 4:42 46 47:39 16.1 2:50 63 28:36 9:32 1:32:08
53 1417 Joel Shirley 27 M Golden Valley MN 46 9:19 2:08 6:19 55 51:50 14.8 1:57 26 23:02 7:41 1:32:25
54 583 John Bassett 26 M Lake Elmo MN 59 10:58 2:30 4:10 50 48:17 15.9 2:12 59 26:53 8:58 1:32:27
55 678 Grant McDonald 29 M Cokato MN 10 7:04 1:37 2:38 66 56:26 13.6 1:21 49 25:13 8:25 1:32:40
56 606 Jeremy Sather 26 M Redwood Falls MN 49 9:32 2:10 4:36 59 53:38 14.3 1:23 35 23:54 7:58 1:32:59
57 605 Seth Salenger 26 M Eden Prairie MN 33 8:26 1:55 4:04 63 55:41 13.8 2:35 27 23:11 7:44 1:33:55
58 676 Chris Major 29 M Bloomington MN 27 8:02 1:50 4:46 49 47:52 16.0 2:20 72 32:22 10:48 1:35:20
59 1559 Heath Nelson 29 M Buffalo MN 70 13:39 3:07 4:56 45 47:15 16.3 1:16 62 28:19 9:27 1:35:22
60 663 Robert Yeager 28 M Rogers MN 58 10:51 2:28 4:39 67 56:58 13.5 1:34 19 21:55 7:19 1:35:55
61 1415 Jason Landry 27 M Minneapolis MN 55 10:15 2:20 5:44 60 54:11 14.2 1:48 45 24:57 8:19 1:36:53
62 1468 Ryan Scheurer 25 M Buffalo MN 53 9:45 2:13 4:19 64 55:48 13.8 2:07 54 26:06 8:42 1:38:02
63 1470 Matthew Winters 27 M Mason City IA 71 16:13 3:42 65 56:13 13.7 2:18 34 23:50 7:57 1:38:33
64 637 Nate Resman 27 M St. Bonifacius MN 72 18:26 4:12 2:48 39 46:12 16.6 2:41 64 28:38 9:33 1:38:43
65 1419 Adam Johnson 28 M Fridley MN 67 13:14 3:01 3:50 57 52:56 14.5 2:53 61 28:19 9:27 1:41:09
66 1386 Shawn Krcma 29 M St Louis Park MN 54 9:45 2:13 7:35 56 52:51 14.5 1:28 68 29:41 9:54 1:41:18
67 602 Peter Rand 26 M Buffalo MN 23 7:45 1:46 5:24 68 1:00:38 12.7 1:57 60 27:47 9:16 1:43:28
68 1387 Chad Krcma 26 M St. Louis Park MN 62 11:13 2:33 4:51 69 1:00:58 12.6 1:32 58 26:44 8:55 1:45:14
69 657 Patrick Olson 28 M Maplewood MN 68 13:17 3:02 6:47 61 55:05 13.9 1:41 66 29:03 9:41 1:45:50
70 1418 David York 27 M St. Louis Park MN 64 11:32 2:38 4:27 62 55:09 13.9 2:03 73 34:18 11:26 1:47:27
71 1422 Kevin McCourt 28 M Wauwatosa WI 69 13:22 3:03 71 1:08:38 11.2 3:21 51 25:23 8:28 1:50:42
72 1416 Jared Loberg 27 M Buffalo MN 1:50:53
73 621 Jared Haag 27 M Minneapolis MN 15 7:16 1:39 3:32 72 1:17:21 9.9 1:44 57 26:37 8:53 1:56:29
74 1424 Jeff Reisinger 29 M South Saint Paul MN 73 23:31 5:21 70 1:04:29 11.9 4:21 65 29:00 9:40 2:01:19
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 766 Jesse Nelson 32 M Red Wing MN 11 6:40 1:31 1:41 6 35:55 21.4 0:54 1 17:00 5:40 1:02:07
2 780 David Binsfeld 33 M St. Louis Park MN 4 6:05 1:23 2:07 1 34:28 22.3 1:08 4 18:23 6:08 1:02:10
3 824 Robert Brown 34 M Hopkins MN 2 6:03 1:23 2:03 4 35:17 21.8 1:13 8 19:03 6:21 1:03:37
4 773 Andy Tate 32 M Minneapolis MN 8 6:32 1:29 2:27 3 35:16 21.8 1:35 2 18:04 6:02 1:03:52
5 833 Jeremy Johnson 34 M Burnsville MN 21 7:25 1:42 2:33 2 34:54 22.0 1:13 11 19:42 6:34 1:05:45
6 741 Charles Smith 31 M Minneapolis MN 1 5:37 1:17 2:54 11 37:46 20.3 1:17 5 18:33 6:11 1:06:05
7 822 Michael Back 34 M Elk River MN 7 6:28 1:28 2:14 13 38:12 20.1 1:24 13 19:53 6:38 1:08:09
8 710 Mitchel Talbot 30 M St. Louis Park MN 34 8:03 1:50 3:07 5 35:51 21.4 1:19 14 20:15 6:45 1:08:33
9 703 Christian Oestreich 30 M Hopkins MN 6 6:25 1:28 1:56 10 37:25 20.5 1:32 26 21:42 7:14 1:08:59
10 852 Keith Thomas 34 M Maple Grove MN 9 6:34 1:30 3:13 7 36:28 21.1 2:31 16 20:33 6:51 1:09:16
11 772 Marcus Stromberg 32 M Buffalo MN 5 6:09 1:24 2:56 14 38:22 20.0 1:14 18 21:00 7:00 1:09:38
12 851 Travis Swendseid 34 M St. Louis Park MN 13 6:57 1:35 3:15 18 38:46 19.8 1:20 10 19:30 6:30 1:09:45
13 801 Scott Parker 33 M Plymouth MN 22 7:29 1:42 2:17 15 38:31 19.9 1:38 15 20:18 6:46 1:10:10
14 792 Troy Hutchinson 33 M Minneapolis MN 23 7:40 1:45 4:15 9 37:14 20.6 1:29 12 19:44 6:35 1:10:20
15 770 Jake Schwietering 32 M St Louis Park MN 3 6:05 1:23 2:51 17 38:39 19.9 1:20 25 21:37 7:13 1:10:30
16 698 Travis McKenzie 30 M Rochester MN 17 7:09 1:38 1:52 41 42:36 18.0 1:23 3 18:08 6:03 1:11:06
17 764 Tim McShane 32 M Duluth MN 46 8:25 1:55 2:27 28 40:44 18.9 1:16 7 18:51 6:17 1:11:41
18 784 John Cummings 33 M Edina MH 41 8:10 1:52 3:13 12 38:03 20.2 1:19 23 21:33 7:11 1:12:16
19 809 Joshua Weigel 33 M Rochester MN 33 8:00 1:49 2:55 8 36:51 20.8 1:52 36 23:04 7:42 1:12:40
20 141 Nicholas Schumm 30 M Minneapolis MN 29 7:51 1:47 2:43 24 39:59 19.2 1:38 17 20:47 6:56 1:12:55
21 767 Brian Parker 32 M Savage MN 26 7:46 1:46 2:50 21 39:22 19.5 2:11 24 21:35 7:12 1:13:42
22 853 Chris Thomes 34 M Victoria MN 42 8:15 1:53 3:31 16 38:39 19.9 2:09 20 21:17 7:06 1:13:48
23 733 Mike Lang 31 M Woodbury MN 37 8:03 1:50 3:39 32 41:07 18.7 2:25 9 19:05 6:22 1:14:17
24 757 Brandon Johnson 32 M Plymouth MN 28 7:48 1:47 3:56 27 40:43 18.9 2:10 19 21:00 7:00 1:15:35
25 207 Sean Pease 34 M Saint Michael MN 48 8:30 1:56 3:22 25 40:03 19.2 1:55 27 21:50 7:17 1:15:38
26 718 Chauncy Barfknecht 31 M New Brighton MN 30 7:54 1:48 3:00 34 41:31 18.5 1:16 37 23:09 7:43 1:16:49
27 704 Linus Olson 30 M Golden Valley MN 57 9:00 2:03 3:40 30 40:46 18.8 1:52 30 22:36 7:32 1:17:51
28 706 Jonathan Polasky 30 M Maplewood MN 31 7:55 1:48 3:12 26 40:11 19.1 2:01 50 24:48 8:16 1:18:04
29 804 Michael Rosow 33 M Minneapolis MN 35 8:03 1:50 3:48 35 41:35 18.5 1:28 42 23:27 7:49 1:18:18
30 699 Steve Minkler 30 M Albertville MN 18 7:09 1:38 2:52 55 45:02 17.1 1:03 28 22:22 7:28 1:18:27
31 711 Russell Tapper 30 M Lakeville MN 10 6:36 1:30 3:03 43 43:19 17.7 1:37 45 24:07 8:03 1:18:40
32 707 Daniel Rohde 30 M Oak Park IL 77 11:08 2:32 3:19 20 39:16 19.6 1:41 44 23:54 7:58 1:19:15
33 730 Seth Jeska-Silrum 31 M Minneapolis MN 53 8:49 2:01 2:41 44 43:23 17.7 2:00 32 22:45 7:35 1:19:36
34 762 William Marvin 32 M Eden Prairie MN 27 7:48 1:47 5:04 36 41:38 18.4 1:58 40 23:18 7:46 1:19:43
35 716 Michael Winner 30 M Minneapolis MN 62 9:15 2:07 3:56 54 44:55 17.1 3:06 6 18:46 6:16 1:19:57
36 791 Jason Hobbs 33 M St. Michael MN 45 8:22 1:55 3:19 48 44:22 17.3 1:30 35 22:58 7:40 1:20:28
37 829 Troy Felton 34 M Clear Lake MN 73 10:58 2:30 3:37 23 39:40 19.4 1:51 49 24:38 8:13 1:20:41
38 1474 Jake Clymer 30 M St Louis Park MN 64 9:36 2:11 3:28 47 43:52 17.5 2:17 22 21:32 7:11 1:20:43
39 749 Billy Edmonson 32 M Big Lake MN 20 7:18 1:40 5:09 39 42:18 18.2 2:52 38 23:15 7:45 1:20:50
40 705 Mark Paschke 30 M Mounds View MN 47 8:27 1:56 6:10 38 41:54 18.3 1:46 33 22:46 7:36 1:21:00
41 765 Ryan Meinert 32 M Victoria MN 49 8:35 1:57 4:27 49 44:30 17.3 1:16 34 22:55 7:39 1:21:40
42 837 Grant Larvick 34 M Burnsville MN 55 8:54 2:02 5:01 19 39:08 19.6 2:25 66 26:39 8:53 1:22:05
43 206 Jed Mulder 34 M Buffalo MN 44 8:22 1:54 3:07 40 42:19 18.1 2:30 61 25:55 8:39 1:22:11
44 849 Jason Spiller 34 M Hopkins MN 12 6:53 1:34 4:06 45 43:46 17.5 1:54 60 25:52 8:38 1:22:28
45 807 Matthew Strobl 33 M Delano MN 61 45:52 16.7 1:47 43 23:38 7:53 1:22:47
46 753 Nate Hanssen 32 M St Louis Park MN 72 10:55 2:29 3:38 31 40:55 18.8 2:30 53 24:58 8:20 1:22:53
47 745 Charles Wild 31 M Watertown MN 76 11:02 2:31 3:05 33 41:28 18.5 1:52 56 25:32 8:31 1:22:57
48 708 Kris Schmidt 30 M Watkins MN 58 9:02 2:03 5:03 51 44:34 17.2 2:14 31 22:39 7:33 1:23:30
49 802 Sean Pula 33 M Plymouth MN 24 7:41 1:45 3:50 52 44:46 17.2 2:02 55 25:18 8:26 1:23:34
50 653 Chad Manuell 33 M Madison WI 74 10:59 2:30 5:19 22 39:26 19.5 2:03 64 26:05 8:42 1:23:50
51 204 Aaron Ebertowski 34 M Buffalo MN 51 8:39 1:58 5:12 29 40:45 18.8 2:25 67 26:54 8:58 1:23:53
52 717 Matt York 30 M St Louis Park MN 67 9:48 2:14 3:43 37 41:40 18.4 1:52 68 27:08 9:03 1:24:09
53 805 Jesse Russell 33 M Buffalo MN 65 9:37 2:11 4:01 53 44:50 17.1 1:22 51 24:48 8:16 1:24:36
54 1477 Aaron Marx 32 M Hudson WI 16 7:09 1:38 3:40 42 42:56 17.9 2:42 74 28:10 9:24 1:24:36
55 786 Mark Darst Rice 33 M Minneapolis MN 25 7:45 1:46 4:31 58 45:10 17.0 2:16 54 25:00 8:20 1:24:40
56 835 Tom Kilzer 34 M Minnetonka MN 43 8:19 1:54 4:10 70 47:53 16.0 1:45 39 23:16 7:46 1:25:22
57 777 Steve Wynia 32 M Becker MN 60 9:07 2:05 4:22 57 45:05 17.0 1:24 59 25:43 8:35 1:25:38
58 1429 Jeff Malecha 31 M Albertville MN 61 9:08 2:05 4:27 68 47:09 16.3 2:05 47 24:19 8:07 1:27:05
59 782 Timothy Cich 33 M Minneapolis MN 70 10:45 2:27 6:12 46 43:48 17.5 2:05 52 24:57 8:19 1:27:44
60 751 Christopher Greenman 32 M Silver Spring MD 40 8:08 1:51 5:16 66 46:49 16.4 2:00 57 25:40 8:34 1:27:50
61 803 Phillip Rand 33 M Minneapolis MN 14 7:06 1:37 4:15 64 46:41 16.5 1:58 72 27:53 9:18 1:27:51
62 848 Michael Skram 34 M New Hope MN 32 7:56 1:49 4:31 56 45:03 17.0 1:55 76 28:30 9:30 1:27:52
63 700 Scott Moen 30 M Savage MN 63 9:31 2:10 5:29 62 46:11 16.6 1:30 63 26:04 8:42 1:28:43
64 778 Damien Aguilar 33 M Shakopee MN 52 8:42 1:59 3:46 74 49:28 15.5 2:28 48 24:24 8:08 1:28:45
65 846 David Schottenbauer 34 M Milaca MN 36 8:03 1:50 3:57 79 52:14 14.7 1:23 41 23:22 7:48 1:28:57
66 839 Jonathan Neitzell 34 M Victoria MN 80 11:33 2:38 5:41 59 45:27 16.9 3:59 29 22:35 7:32 1:29:12
67 823 Jon Bottema 34 M Maple Grove MN 88 13:55 3:10 3:38 73 49:21 15.6 1:32 21 21:18 7:06 1:29:42
68 783 Aaron Cohen 33 M Fargo ND 15 7:09 1:38 3:50 67 46:56 16.4 2:09 78 29:41 9:54 1:29:43
69 744 Thomas Wilberg 31 M Ramsey MN 66 9:41 2:12 5:24 65 46:46 16.4 3:55 46 24:15 8:05 1:29:59
70 701 Micah Morris 30 M Montrose MN 78 11:24 2:36 3:43 63 46:39 16.5 1:19 69 27:14 9:05 1:30:16
71 735 Brandon Novak 31 M Collegeville MN 82 11:52 2:42 3:38 60 45:30 16.9 1:39 71 27:44 9:15 1:30:22
72 811 Jason Zosel 33 M Rice MN 19 7:17 1:40 5:44 76 49:54 15.4 1:40 65 26:24 8:48 1:30:57
73 799 Tom Matchinsky 33 M St Louis Park MN 54 8:50 2:01 4:51 69 47:25 16.2 3:42 75 28:22 9:28 1:33:08
74 781 Joshua Champagne 33 M Minot ND 39 8:05 1:51 5:05 50 44:30 17.3 3:50 86 33:03 11:01 1:34:32
75 1426 Scott Drikakis 30 M Woodbury MN 59 9:02 2:04 6:39 71 48:38 15.8 3:15 73 27:53 9:18 1:35:25
76 713 Nick Wassenberg 30 M Minneapolis MN 75 10:59 2:30 5:23 77 50:06 15.3 1:51 70 27:24 9:08 1:35:41
77 855 Eric Volk 34 M Andover MN 71 10:46 2:27 4:28 81 53:12 14.4 1:45 62 26:03 8:41 1:36:12
78 759 Jason Kingstrom 32 M Saint Paul MN 83 11:53 2:43 2:54 75 49:45 15.4 2:48 82 31:12 10:24 1:38:30
79 832 Tony Johnosn 34 M New Hope MN 38 8:04 1:50 4:41 80 52:17 14.7 2:48 81 31:00 10:20 1:38:47
80 789 Mitchell Haag 33 M Montrose MN 68 10:00 2:17 5:10 83 57:36 13.3 1:59 58 25:43 8:35 1:40:26
81 847 Hans Siefker 34 M Waconia MN 69 10:39 2:26 4:53 82 54:03 14.2 1:48 77 29:08 9:43 1:40:29
82 836 Jason Kuhlman 34 M Stacy MN 50 8:36 1:58 6:50 72 48:54 15.7 4:00 83 32:13 10:45 1:40:30
83 734 Chris Nelsen 31 M Cottage Grove MN 86 13:07 2:59 5:47 78 51:01 15.1 1:40 80 30:51 10:17 1:42:24
84 843 Christopher Prudhomme 34 M Big Lake MN 79 11:27 2:36 5:35 86 59:22 12.9 2:11 84 32:31 10:51 1:51:03
85 737 Mark Rachel 31 M Buffalo MN 85 12:34 2:52 5:13 87 59:26 12.9 3:24 85 32:40 10:54 1:53:16
86 1435 Derek Robertson 34 M Chaska MN 81 11:39 2:39 5:27 85 58:57 13.0 3:12 87 36:37 12:13 1:55:50
87 747 Andrew Armbruster 32 M Saint Cloud MN 56 8:57 2:02 5:50 89 1:01:59 12.4 2:18 88 37:16 12:26 1:56:18
88 719 Jesse Berg 31 M Monticello MN 89 14:39 3:20 9:45 84 57:41 13.3 4:58 79 30:08 10:03 1:57:09
89 827 Michael Donovan 34 M Jordan MN 84 12:00 2:44 6:59 88 1:00:18 12.7 4:51 89 37:20 12:27 2:01:26
90 1428 Joshua Hanley 31 M Waconia MN 87 13:30 3:04 90 1:17:21 9.9 2:33 90 38:30 12:50 2:11:53
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 963 Troy Anderson 38 M Big Lake MN 3 6:11 1:25 1:39 2 34:18 22.4 0:56 1 17:45 5:55 1:00:47
2 955 Don Schmeichel 37 M Andover MN 1 5:35 1:17 2:13 1 34:05 22.5 1:14 21 22:04 7:22 1:05:09
3 875 Sean Maher 35 M St. Michael MN 7 6:50 1:34 2:12 3 36:50 20.9 1:34 15 21:19 7:07 1:08:43
4 953 Evan Reed 37 M Minneapolis MI 6 6:47 1:33 3:04 5 37:10 20.7 1:40 11 20:57 6:59 1:09:36
5 914 Bay Shock 36 M Woodbury MN 41 8:42 1:59 2:46 6 37:20 20.6 1:26 5 20:19 6:47 1:10:32
6 932 Emmanuel Darne 37 M Woodbury MN 29 8:13 1:53 3:09 8 37:33 20.5 1:32 7 20:37 6:53 1:11:02
7 871 Mark Kalar 35 M Minneapolis MN 66 10:17 2:21 3:07 10 38:18 20.1 1:30 2 18:07 6:03 1:11:18
8 927 Jamie Burnett 37 M Minneapolis MN 16 7:49 1:47 2:17 15 39:10 19.6 1:21 12 21:17 7:06 1:11:52
9 878 Patrick Regan 35 M Plymouth MN 10 7:18 1:40 2:53 28 40:42 18.9 1:20 3 19:49 6:37 1:12:00
10 877 Justin Proulx 35 M Woodbury MN 2 6:00 1:22 3:33 12 38:46 19.8 1:53 20 22:01 7:21 1:12:11
11 1006 Kurt Adams 39 M Edina MN 25 8:03 1:50 3:19 13 38:47 19.8 1:26 8 20:44 6:55 1:12:17
12 987 Paul Mollett 38 M Chaska MN 5 6:44 1:32 2:33 7 37:32 20.5 2:27 35 23:09 7:43 1:12:23
13 890 Cory Binder 36 M St. Louis Park MN 30 8:18 1:53 3:37 4 37:06 20.7 1:12:29
14 888 Chris Wrecza 35 M Minneapolis MN 55 9:26 2:09 3:39 17 39:46 19.3 2:18 4 19:52 6:38 1:14:58
15 964 Robert Ball 38 M Minnetonka Beach MN 4 6:26 1:28 3:37 18 39:52 19.3 1:45 42 24:03 8:01 1:15:41
16 1013 Christopher Feile 39 M Minneapolis MN 34 8:24 1:55 3:38 19 40:00 19.2 2:28 14 21:18 7:06 1:15:46
17 1007 Mike Blair 39 M Prior Lake MN 58 9:37 2:12 2:52 9 38:13 20.1 1:25 39 23:47 7:56 1:15:51
18 947 David Liske 37 M Saint Louis Park MN 33 8:22 1:54 4:00 21 40:22 19.0 1:28 26 22:22 7:28 1:16:31
19 980 Michael Iwan 38 M Golden Valley MN 79 11:01 2:31 3:15 14 39:00 19.7 2:04 16 21:20 7:07 1:16:39
20 862 Damon Dunkel 35 M Minneapolis MN 36 8:29 1:56 3:08 23 40:34 18.9 1:37 32 22:55 7:39 1:16:41
21 1041 Joe Schmidt 39 M Shakopee MN 44 8:48 2:00 2:47 30 40:51 18.8 1:41 31 22:45 7:35 1:16:49
22 923 Gregory Bond 37 M Rochester MN 32 8:20 1:54 3:28 11 38:39 19.9 2:26 45 24:10 8:04 1:17:01
23 816 Mark Studebaker 36 M Mound MN 13 7:45 1:46 3:16 16 39:19 19.5 2:11 52 24:40 8:14 1:17:09
24 917 Eric Vollen 36 M Minneapolis MN 12 7:41 1:45 3:29 34 41:29 18.5 2:28 23 22:13 7:25 1:17:17
25 902 Paul Johnson 36 M Excelsior MN 20 7:54 1:48 4:04 26 40:42 18.9 1:38 34 23:05 7:42 1:17:21
26 884 Reggie Swenson 35 M Hanover MN 14 7:46 1:46 3:28 31 40:57 18.8 2:29 30 22:44 7:35 1:17:22
27 985 Thomas Masterman 38 M St. Paul MN 18 7:52 1:48 3:49 39 42:05 18.2 2:22 13 21:18 7:06 1:17:24
28 904 Todd Koenig 36 M Milaca MN 11 7:29 1:42 4:50 51 43:29 17.7 1:22 9 20:48 6:56 1:17:56
29 1010 Dan Corbett 39 M Northfield MN 22 7:57 1:49 3:26 20 40:21 19.0 2:44 37 23:40 7:54 1:18:05
30 905 Todd Krinke 36 M Buffalo MN 26 8:06 1:51 3:44 27 40:42 18.9 2:09 41 24:00 8:00 1:18:39
31 1046 Aaron Swann 39 M Edina MN 51 9:18 2:07 3:20 32 41:22 18.6 1:30 36 23:33 7:51 1:19:01
32 886 Aaron Wheatcraft 35 M Lakeville MN 35 8:24 1:55 2:56 44 42:42 18.0 2:03 33 23:00 7:40 1:19:03
33 1011 Mike Corcoran 39 M Grand Forks ND 21 7:56 1:49 3:46 25 40:41 18.9 2:23 48 24:20 8:07 1:19:05
34 915 W. Harvey Skees 36 M Minneapolis MN 15 7:47 1:46 4:52 29 40:43 18.9 3:33 28 22:30 7:30 1:19:21
35 962 David Althoff 38 M St. Paul MN 17 7:50 1:47 3:25 40 42:06 18.2 2:05 43 24:03 8:01 1:19:27
36 981 Daniel Kopp 38 M Brooklyn Park MN 19 7:53 1:48 3:56 52 43:40 17.6 1:54 27 22:26 7:29 1:19:47
37 1028 Blane Larson 39 M Monticello MN 8 7:06 1:37 4:57 33 41:28 18.5 1:56 55 24:46 8:16 1:20:10
38 1032 Jason McCarty 39 M Monticello MN 23 7:57 1:49 3:41 35 41:48 18.4 2:27 53 24:43 8:15 1:20:34
39 990 Anthony Persson 38 M Buffalo MN 61 9:40 2:12 4:07 22 40:31 19.0 2:19 46 24:13 8:05 1:20:47
40 894 Charles Cornwell 36 M Lakeville MN 24 7:57 1:49 4:14 37 42:02 18.3 2:11 49 24:29 8:10 1:20:51
41 910 Eric Mesenburg 36 M Maple Grove MN 52 9:20 2:08 3:01 36 42:00 18.3 2:03 54 24:43 8:15 1:21:05
42 1027 Mark Kuhn 39 M Robbinsdale MN 38 8:30 1:56 6:35 45 42:48 17.9 1:49 22 22:11 7:24 1:21:52
43 939 James Gaul 37 M Bloomington MN 27 8:09 1:51 4:22 57 44:40 17.2 3:31 17 21:23 7:08 1:22:03
44 864 Ryan Goei 35 M Duluth MN 37 8:29 1:56 4:11 53 43:40 17.6 2:31 38 23:41 7:54 1:22:30
45 929 Marc Christopherson 37 M Plymouth MN 53 9:24 2:08 5:09 43 42:36 18.0 2:03 40 24:00 8:00 1:23:08
46 1021 Rory Huschka 39 M Minneapolis MN 74 10:47 2:27 4:16 67 46:18 16.6 1:30 6 20:35 6:52 1:23:23
47 967 Chris Carlson 38 M Minneapolis MN 31 8:19 1:54 7:13 38 42:03 18.3 3:32 24 22:18 7:26 1:23:24
48 881 Troy Skelton 35 M Richfield, Mn MN 67 10:21 2:21 4:03 48 43:04 17.8 2:00 44 24:04 8:02 1:23:29
49 1025 Peter Kerin 39 M Eden Prairie MN 40 8:36 1:58 4:21 58 44:42 17.2 1:53 47 24:15 8:05 1:23:44
50 1096 Kevin Schluender 35 M St. Paul MN 72 10:41 2:26 4:16 63 45:08 17.0 2:12 19 21:56 7:19 1:24:11
51 1035 Kurt Olsen 39 M Nowthan MN 49 9:16 2:07 2:37 50 43:21 17.7 2:13 73 27:13 9:05 1:24:37
52 1031 Bill Manuel 39 M Delano MN 42 8:44 1:59 3:58 49 43:10 17.8 2:16 70 26:40 8:54 1:24:46
53 945 Tim Klassen 37 M Butterfield MN 87 11:40 2:39 4:14 41 42:24 18.1 1:57 56 24:51 8:17 1:25:03
54 973 Joe Engle 38 M Savage MN 70 10:33 2:24 4:27 24 40:38 18.9 4:07 62 25:34 8:32 1:25:17
55 887 Patrick Willis 35 M Waconia MN 82 11:14 2:33 4:16 42 42:34 18.0 2:49 57 24:51 8:17 1:25:42
56 996 Scott Sutherland 38 M Minneapolis MN 65 10:10 2:19 6:12 65 45:49 16.8 2:10 18 21:34 7:12 1:25:53
57 1045 Randall Strenge 39 M Buffalo MN 63 10:03 2:18 4:22 46 42:52 17.9 2:48 67 26:11 8:44 1:26:14
58 866 Ward Greeley 35 M Chisago City MN 80 11:03 2:31 5:29 61 45:04 17.0 2:28 25 22:19 7:27 1:26:21
59 1004 Garrett Wilson 38 M Edina MN 45 9:00 2:03 4:59 54 44:13 17.4 2:48 64 25:47 8:36 1:26:45
60 883 Sam Stone 35 M Becker MN 46 9:05 2:04 4:18 68 46:58 16.4 1:20 58 25:07 8:23 1:26:46
61 1479 Ryan Ketterling 35 M Farmington MN 28 8:12 1:52 4:39 62 45:04 17.0 1:39 78 27:41 9:14 1:27:12
62 898 Michael Diatelevi 36 M Minneapolis MN 62 9:47 2:14 5:00 47 42:54 17.9 3:03 71 26:51 8:57 1:27:32
63 1485 Shane Prevost 38 M Minneapolis MN 9 7:10 1:38 4:53 60 44:59 17.1 2:19 79 28:15 9:25 1:27:34
64 984 Peter Maczko 38 M Minneapolis MN 89 12:14 2:47 4:29 64 45:42 16.8 1:48 51 24:37 8:13 1:28:48
65 900 Scott Graham 36 M St. Michael MN 56 9:28 2:09 4:37 74 48:35 15.8 2:21 50 24:29 8:10 1:29:27
66 1022 Barry Johnson 39 M Buffalo MN 68 10:21 2:22 3:59 71 47:57 16.0 1:46 61 25:29 8:30 1:29:31
67 982 Joel Leger 38 M Blaine MN 50 9:16 2:07 5:26 55 44:16 17.3 2:35 80 28:40 9:34 1:30:11
68 976 Matthew Gangelhoff 38 M Maplegrove MN 54 9:26 2:09 3:42 66 45:55 16.7 3:10 81 28:40 9:34 1:30:51
69 257 Patrick Yoon 37 M Minneapolis MN 96 20:33 4:41 3:39 56 44:28 17.3 1:28 10 20:54 6:58 1:30:59
70 1480 Brian Kringler 35 M Minneapolis MN 88 11:55 2:43 4:21 70 47:33 16.2 1:52 69 26:33 8:51 1:32:11
71 901 Patrick Hjelm 36 M Maple Grove MN 59 9:39 2:12 4:41 83 50:24 15.2 2:15 59 25:16 8:26 1:32:12
72 1437 Corey Furst 35 M Plymouth MN 48 9:15 2:07 5:10 73 48:30 15.8 2:48 77 27:39 9:13 1:33:20
73 867 John Gunderson 35 M Buffalo MN 39 8:34 1:57 4:12 75 48:39 15.8 1:53 88 30:56 10:19 1:34:12
74 968 Doug Desmarais 38 M Buffalo MN 73 10:42 2:26 4:31 76 48:41 15.8 3:03 74 27:27 9:09 1:34:22
75 869 Troy Hoefling 35 M Buffalo MN 90 12:44 2:54 4:57 79 49:46 15.4 1:41 68 26:22 8:48 1:35:28
76 865 Tom Goettl 35 M St. Louis Park, Mn MN 94 14:16 3:15 6:03 82 49:59 15.4 2:40 29 22:32 7:31 1:35:29
77 969 Scott Dunnewind 38 M Minnetonka MN 69 10:32 2:24 5:46 84 51:24 14.9 2:48 63 25:36 8:32 1:36:02
78 1009 David Carlson 39 M Minneapolis MN 91 12:45 2:54 5:20 77 49:02 15.7 3:55 60 25:28 8:30 1:36:28
79 1039 Lee Rieth 39 M Plymouth MN 57 9:34 2:11 7:34 78 49:23 15.6 2:58 72 27:11 9:04 1:36:37
80 1486 Sean Sullivan 39 M Oak Grove MN 93 13:43 3:07 6:20 72 47:58 16.0 2:43 66 26:11 8:44 1:36:52
81 1029 Eric Lind 39 M Minneapolis MN 60 9:39 2:12 6:01 59 44:52 17.1 5:53 87 30:31 10:11 1:36:54
82 870 Tim Hoke 35 M Crystal MN 47 9:08 2:05 4:19 85 51:32 14.9 1:57 86 30:30 10:10 1:37:23
83 998 Thomas Therrien 38 M Corcoran MN 64 10:10 2:19 7:50 69 47:18 16.2 3:16 83 29:40 9:54 1:38:12
84 1020 Dean Hoppe 39 M Prior Lake MN 75 10:50 2:28 4:44 86 51:49 14.8 1:52 82 29:26 9:49 1:38:39
85 997 Travis Sutter 38 M Albertville MN 76 10:52 2:28 5:17 90 54:09 14.2 2:31 65 26:00 8:40 1:38:47
86 893 Jason Collins 36 M Becker MN 43 8:46 2:00 4:35 91 54:38 14.1 1:28 85 30:02 10:01 1:39:25
87 897 Rob Dewolfe 36 M Rockford MN 84 11:22 2:35 6:27 80 49:50 15.4 2:31 91 34:08 11:23 1:44:15
88 879 Erik Rosvold 35 M Eden Prairie MN 78 10:58 2:30 6:39 95 56:54 13.5 2:52 76 27:39 9:13 1:45:01
89 1014 James Ferrell 39 M Minnetonka MN 81 11:06 2:32 4:54 87 52:15 14.7 3:38 92 34:39 11:33 1:46:30
90 1033 Marc McElyea 39 M Shoreview MN 71 10:39 2:26 6:07 81 49:57 15.4 3:38 94 36:51 12:17 1:47:11
91 1042 Seth James 39 M Buffalo MN 83 11:19 2:35 6:23 92 54:39 14.1 3:11 89 32:09 10:43 1:47:38
92 1043 Thomas Siebold 39 M Buffalo MN 77 10:57 2:30 5:33 89 53:19 14.4 3:52 93 35:33 11:51 1:49:12
93 979 Jon Hopkins 38 M Shakopee MN 95 19:58 4:33 9:07 88 52:30 14.6 2:46 75 27:32 9:11 1:51:51
94 978 Robert Hoff 38 M Brooklyn Park MN 86 11:31 2:37 4:39 96 1:04:16 12.0 1:48 84 29:48 9:56 1:51:59
95 928 Steve Busch 37 M Buffalo MN 92 13:26 3:04 9:28 94 56:50 13.5 4:44 90 33:01 11:01 1:57:27
96 937 Brad Emery 37 M Foley MN 85 11:30 2:37 5:57 93 55:12 13.9 3:23 95 50:36 16:52 2:06:37
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1108 Michael Noonan 41 M Minneapolis MN 4 6:26 1:28 1:59 2 34:30 22.3 1:14 3 19:05 6:22 1:03:10
2 1086 Nolan Barrios, Iv 41 M Stillwater MN 34 8:01 1:50 2:31 4 36:13 21.2 1:34 2 19:03 6:21 1:07:19
3 1079 Josh Stahl 40 M Minnetonka MN 17 7:23 1:41 2:12 3 35:32 21.6 1:28 12 21:08 7:03 1:07:41
4 1075 Jared Roy 40 M St Louis Park MN 33 7:59 1:49 3:15 1 34:17 22.4 1:14 11 21:00 7:00 1:07:42
5 1149 Tim Quesnell 42 M Roseville MN 15 7:12 1:39 2:52 13 38:26 20.0 1:07 1 18:26 6:09 1:08:00
6 1491 Anthony Maiers 42 M Hutchinson MN 9 6:47 1:33 2:22 5 37:10 20.7 2:14 4 19:54 6:38 1:08:25
7 1057 Eric Clark 40 M Minneapolis MN 13 7:07 1:37 3:14 6 37:13 20.6 1:19 7 20:32 6:51 1:09:22
8 1084 Jonathan Watson 40 M Minneapolis MN 18 7:23 1:41 2:16 9 37:37 20.4 1:32 9 20:46 6:56 1:09:32
9 1060 Mike Duggan 40 M Edina MN 16 7:13 1:39 3:32 7 37:17 20.6 2:13 10 20:47 6:56 1:10:59
10 1065 Marc Justinak 40 M Excelsior MN 24 7:39 1:45 2:50 8 37:28 20.5 1:33 16 21:50 7:17 1:11:17
11 1169 Sean Finn 43 M Savage MN 30 7:55 1:48 3:45 14 38:31 19.9 1:21 5 20:15 6:45 1:11:45
12 1162 Mark Augdahl 43 M Chaska MN 32 7:59 1:49 3:10 15 39:08 19.6 1:48 8 20:32 6:51 1:12:34
13 1153 Ed Shepard 42 M Coon Rapids MN 8 6:45 1:32 2:57 17 39:13 19.6 1:55 17 22:15 7:25 1:13:01
14 1105 Brent Lingen 41 M Maple Grove MN 11 6:59 1:36 4:18 10 38:08 20.1 1:54 21 22:32 7:31 1:13:48
15 1196 Daniel Duff 44 M Duluth MN 7 6:41 1:31 3:58 23 41:12 18.6 2:01 6 20:27 6:49 1:14:17
16 1189 Scott Anderson 44 M Bloomington MN 23 7:34 1:44 3:28 18 39:27 19.5 1:32 24 22:42 7:34 1:14:40
17 1070 Andrew Morrow 40 M Shorewood MN 40 8:24 1:55 2:56 12 38:26 20.0 2:06 33 23:17 7:46 1:15:05
18 1055 Kurt Bruhn 40 M Buffalo MN 52 8:59 2:03 3:30 11 38:26 20.0 2:09 18 22:23 7:28 1:15:24
19 1137 John Greener 42 M Minneapolis MN 12 7:04 1:37 3:38 33 42:29 18.1 1:40 15 21:49 7:17 1:16:37
20 1494 Michael Hanson 42 M Willmar MN 20 7:27 1:42 3:36 31 41:59 18.3 1:17 19 22:23 7:28 1:16:39
21 1155 Mark Sullivan 42 M Champlin MN 25 7:40 1:45 3:40 20 40:27 19.0 2:19 29 23:02 7:41 1:17:05
22 1168 Jeff Dykema 43 M Northfield MN 22 7:33 1:43 2:18 49 24:58 8:20 1:17:26
23 1211 Eric Swanson 44 M Anoka MN 70 9:57 2:16 3:10 28 41:34 18.5 0:54 23 22:40 7:34 1:18:11
24 1107 Doug Meyers 41 M River Falls WI 71 9:58 2:16 2:58 19 39:27 19.5 1:51 39 24:12 8:04 1:18:23
25 1132 Paul Gaskin 42 M Victoria MN 5 6:30 1:29 3:13 42 43:44 17.6 2:11 30 23:09 7:43 1:18:44
26 1147 Marty Moran 42 M St Cloud MI 1 5:41 1:18 3:16 21 40:55 18.8 2:23 61 26:32 8:51 1:18:45
27 1134 Steve Gillies 42 M Savage MN 6 6:38 1:31 2:34 16 39:11 19.6 2:16 76 28:26 9:29 1:19:03
28 1074 John Robnett 40 M Blaine MN 21 7:30 1:43 4:36 39 43:04 17.8 1:18 28 22:58 7:40 1:19:23
29 1118 Nick Shermeta 41 M Minnetonka MN 47 8:47 2:00 4:40 32 42:00 18.3 1:44 22 22:35 7:32 1:19:43
30 1489 Casey O'Keefe 41 M Burnsville MN 77 10:18 2:21 3:30 27 41:33 18.5 1:48 27 22:58 7:40 1:20:04
31 1090 Chad Dohlen 41 M St Paul MN 69 9:51 2:15 4:05 29 41:43 18.4 1:52 32 23:14 7:45 1:20:43
32 1202 Tom Mahan 44 M Golden Valley MN 29 7:48 1:47 4:00 35 42:43 18.0 2:26 37 23:55 7:59 1:20:49
33 1194 Rich Demeules 44 M Buffalo MN 44 8:31 1:57 4:24 38 43:04 17.8 2:07 31 23:10 7:44 1:21:13
34 1193 John Burkhardt 44 M Apple Valley MN 41 8:28 1:56 4:36 25 41:22 18.6 1:56 48 24:57 8:19 1:21:17
35 1101 Richard Ketterling 41 M Rosemount MN 39 8:20 1:54 3:50 37 43:00 17.9 2:09 38 24:02 8:01 1:21:19
36 1093 Ken Fox 41 M Champlin MN 42 8:29 1:56 5:01 49 44:31 17.3 2:44 13 21:08 7:03 1:21:50
37 1081 Greg Swenson 40 M Rogers MN 10 6:48 1:33 3:09 43 43:47 17.5 1:43 66 26:54 8:58 1:22:18
38 1199 Bill Glowe 44 M Kimball MN 35 8:12 1:52 5:48 48 44:28 17.3 2:47 14 21:46 7:16 1:22:58
39 1109 Scott Olson 41 M Delano MN 36 8:14 1:53 4:16 58 46:09 16.6 1:43 25 22:42 7:34 1:23:01
40 1140 Randy Kramer 42 M Buffalo MN 59 9:22 2:08 4:29 40 43:22 17.7 1:22 43 24:40 8:14 1:23:13
41 1148 James Oliver 42 M Brooklyn Park MN 14 7:10 1:38 3:56 52 45:14 17.0 2:02 46 24:53 8:18 1:23:14
42 1488 Mark Hesser 41 M St Michael MN 48 8:52 2:01 3:59 36 42:43 18.0 2:08 54 25:47 8:36 1:23:26
43 1195 Shawn Donohue 44 M Thunder Bay ON 43 8:29 1:56 6:28 24 41:17 18.6 3:08 40 24:26 8:09 1:23:46
44 1161 Robert Anderson 43 M Elk River MN 68 9:50 2:15 5:02 22 41:10 18.7 2:17 58 26:23 8:48 1:24:40
45 1073 Joe Randall 40 M Maple Grove MN 72 10:00 2:17 3:23 64 47:07 16.3 1:41 34 23:32 7:51 1:25:40
46 1049 Peter Anderson 40 M Eden Prairie MN 61 9:25 2:09 4:13 30 41:53 18.3 2:18 73 27:57 9:19 1:25:43
47 1139 Troy Johnson 42 M Lakeville MN 54 9:05 2:04 4:26 47 44:24 17.3 2:30 50 25:30 8:30 1:25:52
48 1173 Michael Hogan 43 M Plymouth MN 56 9:14 2:06 4:43 54 45:27 16.9 2:52 36 23:53 7:58 1:26:06
49 1116 Robert Seidenkranz 41 M Monticello MN 58 9:19 2:07 3:30 59 46:17 16.6 2:36 42 24:33 8:11 1:26:12
50 1064 John Hughes 40 M Long Lake MN 60 9:24 2:09 4:08 63 47:07 16.3 1:17 45 24:42 8:14 1:26:36
51 1206 Paul Pasko 44 M Minnetonka MN 63 9:34 2:11 4:58 45 44:04 17.4 2:49 52 25:37 8:33 1:26:59
52 1067 Mark Loken 40 M Bloomington MN 76 10:18 2:21 5:05 26 41:31 18.5 2:47 72 27:51 9:17 1:27:29
53 1176 Rob Kastan 43 M Edina MN 31 7:56 1:49 5:20 70 48:29 15.8 2:27 35 23:45 7:55 1:27:55
54 1050 Ron Anderson 40 M Jackson MN 28 7:46 1:46 5:36 34 42:34 18.0 3:20 77 28:41 9:34 1:27:55
55 1089 Mark Czech 41 M Hastings MN 85 11:03 2:31 5:19 62 47:03 16.3 1:56 26 22:50 7:37 1:28:09
56 1048 Bradley Adkins 40 M Saint Michael MN 50 8:57 2:02 5:35 46 44:16 17.3 2:15 68 27:09 9:03 1:28:10
57 1170 Gary Goloja 43 M Waconia MN 49 8:54 2:02 4:36 69 48:18 15.9 1:39 55 25:55 8:39 1:29:19
58 1212 Jeff Walters 44 M Golden Valley MN 2 6:12 1:25 3:12 41 43:42 17.6 2:15 95 34:23 11:28 1:29:42
59 1143 John Lietzke 42 M Tonka Bay MN 74 10:15 2:20 5:47 53 45:17 17.0 1:57 64 26:48 8:56 1:30:01
60 1106 Rich Lord 41 M Monticello MN 55 9:07 2:05 5:50 67 48:10 15.9 1:37 51 25:31 8:31 1:30:12
61 1186 George Southwick 43 M Wayzata MN 79 10:30 2:24 6:00 50 44:41 17.2 2:50 57 26:22 8:48 1:30:21
62 1085 Troy Andreasen 41 M Hoffman MN 73 10:05 2:18 6:10 61 46:33 16.5 3:14 41 24:30 8:10 1:30:30
63 1164 Pete Bassett 43 M Lakeville MN 66 9:46 2:13 3:35 66 48:10 15.9 2:35 65 26:53 8:58 1:30:55
64 1088 Mark Broadwater 41 M Buffalo MN 38 8:18 1:54 4:13 51 44:59 17.1 2:35 88 31:06 10:22 1:31:08
65 1154 Robert Sicora 42 M Buffalo MN 57 9:17 2:07 4:48 56 45:35 16.8 3:56 70 27:38 9:13 1:31:11
66 1447 Paul Burleigh 41 M Woodbury MN 37 8:17 1:53 5:11 74 49:19 15.6 2:20 59 26:23 8:48 1:31:28
67 1444 Stoudt Stoudt 40 M Maple Plain MN 64 9:40 2:12 4:42 77 50:05 15.3 2:34 44 24:41 8:14 1:31:39
68 1192 Todd Bulson 44 M Inver Grove Height MN 67 9:47 2:14 7:34 78 50:13 15.3 1:42 20 22:32 7:31 1:31:46
69 1130 Jerry Dieffenbach 42 M Minneapolis MN 46 8:37 1:58 9:48 57 46:04 16.7 3:45 47 24:53 8:18 1:33:05
70 1493 Jim Glowacki 43 M Brooklyn Park MN 65 9:43 2:13 4:29 79 50:17 15.3 1:40 75 28:05 9:22 1:34:11
71 1200 Daniel Kessler 44 M Chaska MN 26 7:41 1:45 8:22 44 43:58 17.5 5:33 79 28:52 9:38 1:34:25
72 1208 Mark Roehrig 44 M Stillwater MN 3 6:15 1:26 6:41 71 48:35 15.8 2:43 87 30:45 10:15 1:34:57
73 1051 John Armbruster 40 M Maple Lake MN 27 7:42 1:45 6:53 81 50:41 15.2 1:56 80 28:54 9:38 1:36:04
74 1177 Marc Light 43 M Saint Paul MN 80 10:33 2:24 5:33 68 48:12 15.9 2:38 81 29:12 9:44 1:36:05
75 1066 Tom Kahlert 40 M Buffalo MN 89 11:31 2:37 4:39 87 52:15 14.7 2:03 67 27:01 9:01 1:37:26
76 1198 Tom Gallagher 44 M Saint Michael MN 83 10:42 2:26 6:59 76 49:37 15.5 4:04 71 27:42 9:14 1:39:02
77 1174 Patrick Jennrich 43 M Lino Lakes MN 45 8:36 1:58 5:35 65 48:07 16.0 2:53 96 34:31 11:31 1:39:39
78 1152 Timothy Schmitt 42 M Waconia MN 81 10:33 2:24 5:10 85 52:03 14.8 1:48 84 30:12 10:04 1:39:43
79 1129 John Daniels 42 M Apple Valley MN 84 10:46 2:27 6:02 73 48:48 15.7 2:37 93 32:10 10:44 1:40:21
80 1091 Bob Driver 41 M Buffalo MN 78 10:29 2:23 5:25 86 52:11 14.7 2:21 82 30:05 10:02 1:40:28
81 1062 Todd Green 40 M Buffalo MN 75 10:17 2:21 5:41 83 51:22 15.0 3:05 83 30:06 10:02 1:40:28
82 1054 Todd Brand 40 M Hamel MN 90 11:59 2:44 8:36 80 50:32 15.2 3:21 60 26:27 8:49 1:40:52
83 1103 Dave Larson 41 M Ramsey MN 82 10:42 2:26 5:55 92 54:17 14.1 1:51 78 28:43 9:35 1:41:26
84 1165 David Becker 43 M Eden Prairie MN 19 7:25 1:41 5:48 55 45:35 16.8 2:13 99 41:08 13:43 1:42:06
85 1163 Bruce Backlund 43 M St. Louis Park MN 99 18:02 4:06 5:48 72 48:37 15.8 3:07 69 27:26 9:09 1:42:57
86 1452 Robert Varan Varani 43 M Blaine MN 91 12:29 2:51 7:46 60 46:24 16.6 3:42 94 33:26 11:09 1:43:45
87 1052 Jason Bell 40 M Maple Grove MN 98 17:27 3:58 5:34 88 52:16 14.7 2:47 56 26:12 8:44 1:44:13
88 1069 Daniel McIntyre 40 M Coon Rapids MN 92 12:50 2:55 7:51 75 49:22 15.6 3:50 86 30:45 10:15 1:44:35
89 1204 Jeff McMahon 44 M Nashville TN 53 9:04 2:04 6:46 96 57:42 13.3 2:17 85 30:27 10:09 1:46:14
90 1082 Ronald Vanzandt 40 M Ellsworth WI 101 25:49 5:52 89 54:00 14.2 3:17 74 28:03 9:21 1:51:07
91 1441 Lance Evans 40 M Andover MN 86 11:14 2:34 8:15 84 51:41 14.9 9:17 89 31:07 10:23 1:51:31
92 1445 Jason Stugis 40 M Golden Valley MN 62 9:25 2:09 10:06 93 55:02 14.0 5:52 91 31:08 10:23 1:51:31
93 1451 Shaun Meehan 43 M Ham Lake MN 88 11:24 2:36 8:54 82 50:49 15.1 9:19 90 31:07 10:23 1:51:31
94 1449 Michael Meehan 42 M Albertville MN 51 8:59 2:03 10:28 94 55:07 13.9 5:51 92 31:08 10:23 1:51:32
95 1209 Doug Schmitz 44 M Buffalo MN 95 13:08 3:00 6:34 98 1:04:30 11.9 2:21 53 25:37 8:33 1:52:07
96 1487 Stapleton Stapleton 40 M Waconia MN 87 11:22 2:35 5:29 95 56:15 13.7 3:02 97 36:05 12:02 1:52:11
97 1150 Brendan Reardon 42 M Eden Prairie MN 93 12:58 2:57 7:54 99 1:04:47 11.9 3:17 63 26:39 8:53 1:55:33
98 1144 Anthony Maiers 42 M Hutchinson MN 94 13:00 2:58 7:54 100 1:04:51 11.8 3:13 62 26:39 8:53 1:55:33
99 1126 Roger Bovee 42 M Monticello MN 96 13:59 3:11 10:28 91 54:14 14.2 5:01 98 38:46 12:56 2:02:26
100 1190 Jeff Asfahl 44 M Ramsey MN 100 18:58 4:19 8:53 97 58:06 13.2 2:51 100 47:24 15:48 2:16:10
101 1171 Bryan Greskowiak 43 M Andover MN 97 15:27 3:31 8:01 90 54:03 14.2 2:38 101 1:38:15 32:45 2:58:21
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1220 Joseph Keller 45 M Maple Grove MN 3 6:38 1:31 1:35 2 36:10 21.2 0:56 3 20:16 6:46 1:05:33
2 1263 Brian Lavelle 47 M Chaska MN 2 6:08 1:24 3:15 1 34:41 22.1 1:16 6 21:27 7:09 1:06:44
3 1297 Kevin Olsen 49 M Orono MN 1 6:05 1:23 2:49 4 37:13 20.6 0:55 13 22:27 7:29 1:09:28
4 1215 Frank Blackstock 45 M Plymouth MN 8 7:39 1:45 2:25 3 36:24 21.1 1:18 8 21:51 7:17 1:09:35
5 1269 Kirk Vesterstein 47 M Duluth MN 4 6:53 1:34 3:25 5 37:16 20.6 1:41 4 20:27 6:49 1:09:40
6 1247 Todd Purkey 46 M Apple Valley MN 5 6:54 1:34 2:08 7 38:17 20.1 1:23 11 22:09 7:23 1:10:49
7 1244 William King 46 M Plymouth MN 6 7:14 1:39 2:39 39:47 20 23:09 7:43 1:12:48
8 1230 Paul Serreyn 45 M Lakeville MN 27 9:09 2:05 2:40 9 40:53 18.8 1:39 1 19:40 6:34 1:13:58
9 1458 Ken Janda 48 M Big Lake MI 16 8:18 1:54 4:21 8 39:38 19.4 1:51 7 21:30 7:10 1:15:35
10 1255 Greg Becker 47 M St.Michael MN 29 9:12 2:06 4:26 6 38:03 20.2 2:31 10 22:08 7:23 1:16:16
11 1268 Michael Simpson 47 M Minneapolis MN 7 7:17 1:40 3:08 12 41:43 18.4 2:00 17 22:57 7:39 1:17:04
12 1295 Jeff Mankowski 49 M Edina MN 12 8:00 1:49 4:17 17 43:07 17.8 1:47 12 22:16 7:26 1:19:26
13 1278 Tim Ellis 48 M Rogers MN 14 8:10 1:52 3:08 15 42:43 18.0 1:15 26 25:15 8:25 1:20:30
14 1284 Jim Odonnell 48 M Saint Louis Park MN 25 9:03 2:04 4:56 16 42:52 17.9 2:23 5 21:20 7:07 1:20:33
15 1251 John Stangl 46 M Buffalo MN 31 9:22 2:08 4:31 14 42:17 18.2 1:59 15 22:43 7:35 1:20:50
16 1246 Joe Mathison 46 M Minneapolis MN 24 9:02 2:04 5:06 13 42:08 18.2 3:13 9 21:51 7:17 1:21:17
17 1231 Scott Tracy 45 M Lakeville MN 36 9:39 2:12 5:10 29 45:01 17.1 1:35 2 20:03 6:41 1:21:25
18 1283 Mark Nystrom 48 M Apple Valley MN 38 10:30 2:24 5:43 10 41:00 18.7 1:52 18 23:07 7:43 1:22:10
19 1279 Mike Finney 48 M Lakeville MN 10 7:48 1:47 4:38 28 44:54 17.1 2:36 19 23:07 7:43 1:23:01
20 1265 David Orbuch 47 M Plymouth MN 19 8:33 1:57 4:23 21 43:37 17.6 2:37 22 24:08 8:03 1:23:17
21 1234 Scott Yager 45 M Chanhassen MN 11 7:49 1:47 5:09 11 41:19 18.6 1:41 37 27:31 9:11 1:23:27
22 1291 Jeffrey Daly 49 M Lakeville MN 18 8:28 1:56 3:55 18 43:16 17.8 2:22 30 25:55 8:39 1:23:53
23 1239 Mark Francis 46 M Minnetonka MN 9 7:44 1:46 5:16 34 46:16 16.6 1:39 21 23:44 7:55 1:24:38
24 1238 Douglas Dewey 46 M Eden Prairie MN 23 8:58 2:03 4:03 20 43:36 17.6 2:25 28 25:42 8:34 1:24:41
25 1249 Bill Sharpe 46 M Deephaven MN 41 11:05 2:32 6:03 19 43:18 17.7 2:13 14 22:29 7:30 1:25:06
26 1282 Steve Livermore 48 M Minnetrista MN 33 9:28 2:09 4:59 27 44:43 17.2 2:55 23 24:57 8:19 1:27:00
27 1253 David Vanderlinden 46 M St. Cloud MN 26 9:04 2:04 5:52 24 44:11 17.4 2:52 25 25:09 8:23 1:27:05
28 1241 Paul Gallagher 46 M Loretto MN 39 10:31 2:24 5:34 22 43:58 17.5 2:24 29 25:46 8:36 1:28:11
29 1259 Bob Englund 47 M Buffalo MN 22 8:41 1:59 3:45 36 47:01 16.3 1:43 34 27:05 9:02 1:28:13
30 1296 Michael Mayer 49 M Eagan MN 15 8:14 1:53 4:32 32 45:14 17.0 3:03 39 27:56 9:19 1:28:56
31 1243 Robert Hensley 46 M Shorewood MN 42 11:16 2:34 3:22 30 45:02 17.1 2:14 36 27:14 9:05 1:29:06
32 1216 Richard Boerner 45 M Waconia MN 13 8:07 1:51 4:51 44 51:08 15.0 2:39 16 22:57 7:39 1:29:39
33 1294 Bill Laupan 49 M Ballwin MO 30 9:20 2:08 6:14 31 45:08 17.0 2:09 38 27:38 9:13 1:30:27
34 1275 Gregory Brown 48 M St. Paul MN 35 9:39 2:12 4:30 35 46:49 16.4 2:34 33 27:01 9:01 1:30:32
35 1276 Jonathan Brown 48 M Brandon SD 37 10:26 2:23 5:39 37 47:17 16.2 2:15 27 25:28 8:30 1:31:04
36 1222 Mark Mount 45 M Dayton MN 17 8:21 1:54 6:04 38 48:05 16.0 2:31 31 26:08 8:43 1:31:07
37 1219 Mike Heigl 45 M Lester Prairie MN 47 13:05 2:59 5:32 33 45:23 16.9 2:21 24 25:02 8:21 1:31:20
38 1248 Jeff Sackett 46 M Becker MN 32 9:23 2:08 3:55 43 50:27 15.2 1:10 35 27:08 9:03 1:32:01
39 1288 Rich Weeks 48 M Eden Prairie MA 28 9:10 2:05 4:12 23 44:07 17.4 3:19 45 31:22 10:28 1:32:08
40 1267 Mace Pfutzenreuter 47 M Plymouth MN 20 8:35 1:57 4:22 41 49:11 15.6 2:49 41 28:21 9:27 1:33:14
41 1285 Michael Opat 48 M Robbinsdale MN 40 10:47 2:27 5:09 39 48:07 16.0 2:31 32 26:43 8:55 1:33:15
42 1290 Tom Cornell 49 M Brooklyn Park MN 21 8:35 1:57 4:15 26 44:34 17.2 3:56 47 32:49 10:57 1:34:07
43 1292 Steve Edmonson 49 M Buffalo MN 43 11:22 2:35 4:06 25 44:14 17.4 3:06 48 34:06 11:22 1:36:51
44 1218 Joe Demeules 45 M Big Lake MN 46 12:42 2:54 4:38 40 48:29 15.8 2:00 44 30:57 10:19 1:38:44
45 1236 Thomas Daly 46 M Woodbury MN 48 13:11 3:00 5:39 42 50:06 15.3 2:50 40 28:02 9:21 1:39:46
46 1229 Chris Russett 45 M Hanover MN 45 12:40 2:53 7:43 46 55:19 13.9 3:33 42 29:29 9:50 1:48:42
47 1264 Patrick Noaker 47 M Deephaven MN 49 13:13 3:01 7:47 45 54:32 14.1 4:46 46 32:35 10:52 1:52:52
48 1225 Roger Ruhr 45 M Buffalo MN 34 9:32 2:10 8:18 47 59:33 12.9 8:04 43 29:52 9:58 1:55:17
49 1293 James Garberick 49 M Mound MN 44 12:12 2:47 8:02 48 1:00:02 12.8 1:55:38
50 1462 Todd Piechowski 49 M Buffalo MN 51 16:45 3:49 50 1:09:33 11.0 2:24 49 37:13 12:25 2:05:53
51 1242 Bradley Gavin 46 M Lexington MN 50 13:57 3:11 17:56 49 1:01:50 12.4 7:40 50 52:01 17:21 2:33:22
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1314 Pete Royer 50 M Litchfield MN 6 7:40 1:45 3:33 1 37:18 20.6 1:24 1 20:34 6:52 1:10:27
2 1350 Christopher North 53 M Saint Paul MN 2 6:59 1:36 3:13 2 39:09 19.6 1:29 5 21:27 7:09 1:12:14
3 1334 Jim Wolter 51 M Lakeville MN 1 6:00 1:22 3:19 4 40:09 19.1 1:46 9 22:56 7:39 1:14:08
4 1360 Steve Hoover 54 M St. Cloud MN 12 8:29 1:56 4:00 3 40:09 19.1 1:47 7 22:29 7:30 1:16:52
5 1345 Dan Stone 52 M Maple Grove MN 8 8:03 1:50 3:44 8 41:43 18.4 1:47 6 21:55 7:19 1:17:09
6 1321 John Healy 51 M St. Paul MN 5 7:35 1:44 5:42 43:05 4 21:14 7:05 1:17:35
7 1461 Steve Schmitt 54 M Long Lake MN 25 10:11 2:19 4:07 7 41:30 18.5 1:36 2 20:46 6:56 1:18:09
8 1322 Mark Heitkamp 51 M Plymouth MN 3 7:23 1:41 2:53 9 41:52 18.3 1:50 11 24:25 8:09 1:18:21
9 1354 William Stroozas 53 M Duluth MN 7 7:53 1:48 2:59 12 43:10 17.8 2:15 8 22:50 7:37 1:19:04
10 1300 Randy Back 50 M Superior WI 31 11:17 2:34 3:05 11 42:41 18.0 1:34 3 21:04 7:02 1:19:37
11 1316 Micheal Thompson 50 M St. Paul MN 4 7:34 1:44 4:09 5 40:14 19.1 2:19 19 26:28 8:50 1:20:42
12 1301 David Backes 50 M Buffalo MN 16 8:54 2:02 4:02 10 42:30 18.1 1:35 15 25:45 8:35 1:22:43
13 1348 Steven Davidson 53 M Edina MN 13 8:34 1:57 3:42 13 43:47 17.5 1:40 12 25:08 8:23 1:22:48
14 1305 Gary Gangelhoff 50 M Bemidji MN 15 8:44 1:59 4:17 6 41:11 18.6 3:10 14 25:29 8:30 1:22:49
15 1349 Charley Keifenheim 53 M Buffalo MN 23 10:01 2:17 4:21 15 44:28 17.3 1:05 10 23:04 7:42 1:22:57
16 1307 Wayne Jagow 50 M Burnsville MN 22 9:23 2:08 3:35 19 45:49 16.8 1:26:17
17 1355 Larry Theisen 53 M Cottage Grove MN 11 8:24 1:55 4:03 16 45:04 17.0 2:03 26 28:14 9:25 1:27:47
18 1361 Bryan McMurry 54 M Monticello MN 14 8:38 1:58 4:15 18 45:29 16.9 2:16 24 27:59 9:20 1:28:34
19 1356 David Brown 54 M Paullina IA 24 10:08 2:19 4:18 14 43:56 17.5 3:28 21 26:52 8:58 1:28:40
20 1302 Mike Baker 50 M Eden Prairie MN 19 9:14 2:06 3:43 22 47:17 16.2 2:41 16 26:11 8:44 1:29:03
21 1308 John Mattke 50 M Buffalo MN 9 8:15 1:53 5:04 17 45:10 17.0 2:47 25 28:00 9:20 1:29:14
22 1328 Jeff Shrode 51 M Delano MN 17 9:01 2:03 5:39 23 47:31 16.2 1:15 22 27:01 9:01 1:30:25
23 1357 Steve Chase 54 M Chaska MN 21 9:20 2:08 5:25 21 47:14 16.3 2:23 18 26:26 8:49 1:30:46
24 1315 Chris Stone 50 M Plymouth MN 20 9:14 2:06 4:16 27 48:58 15.7 2:19 17 26:25 8:49 1:31:10
25 1313 Brian Presnail 50 M Brooklyn Park MN 10 8:22 1:54 6:00 24 47:48 16.1 3:51 13 25:28 8:30 1:31:27
26 1327 Tim Shanahan 51 M Carver MN 26 10:13 2:20 5:55 20 47:03 16.3 2:38 20 26:38 8:53 1:32:25
27 1347 Jim Vonasek 52 M Big Lake MN 30 11:03 2:31 4:20 26 48:00 16.0 1:10 27 28:47 9:36 1:33:16
28 1311 Thomas Oestreich 50 M Eden Prairie MN 27 10:34 2:25 5:36 28 49:44 15.4 2:46 23 27:29 9:10 1:36:08
29 1460 Mark Reed 50 M Eagan MN 33 11:29 2:37 5:03 30 50:43 15.1 1:28 32 30:46 10:16 1:39:26
30 1317 Thomas Eitel 51 M Greenfield MN 34 12:06 2:45 5:01 25 47:58 16.0 3:27 33 30:58 10:20 1:39:28
31 1359 Mike Fitzgerald 54 M Edina MN 18 9:06 2:04 6:45 29 49:58 15.4 3:54 35 32:20 10:47 1:42:00
32 1303 Andrew Burgdorf 50 M Buffalo MN 28 10:48 2:28 8:18 33 53:23 14.4 1:28 29 29:27 9:49 1:43:21
33 1324 Gary Kubat 51 M Minneapolis MN 29 10:51 2:28 6:46 32 52:30 14.6 2:58 34 31:24 10:28 1:44:27
34 1342 Paul Olson 52 M Buffalo MN 37 12:33 2:52 8:55 31 51:43 14.9 2:56 28 29:25 9:49 1:45:30
35 1331 Phil Umberger 51 M Jordan MN 38 15:31 3:32 6:40 34 56:48 13.5 2:39 30 29:45 9:55 1:51:20
36 1310 Kelly Morris 50 M Big Lake MN 32 11:19 2:35 5:53 36 1:02:29 12.3 2:02 37 33:06 11:02 1:54:46
37 1344 Raymond Smith 52 M Otsego MN 35 12:28 2:50 7:28 35 58:51 13.1 4:06 36 32:22 10:48 1:55:13
38 1335 Johnny Alford 52 M Prior Lake MN 36 12:31 2:51 6:44 37 1:04:22 11.9 2:45 31 30:01 10:01 1:56:20
39 1339 Dennis Kahlhamer 52 M Pierz MN 39 19:54 4:32 38 1:14:03 10.4 5:18 38 39:37 13:13 2:18:50
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1374 Mike Flynn 57 M Elk River MN 7 8:39 1:58 3:17 1 40:01 19.2 1:26 1 21:15 7:05 1:14:36
2 1370 Steve Morgan 55 M Faribault MN 1 6:58 1:35 4:18 2 42:15 18.2 1:37 2 22:20 7:27 1:17:26
3 1383 Tom Amundson 58 M Minneapolis MN 5 8:31 1:57 3:46 3 43:22 17.7 2:02 4 25:58 8:40 1:23:37
4 1369 George Buchok 55 M Edina MN 4 8:13 1:52 3:31 5 45:09 17.0 2:00 3 25:37 8:33 1:24:27
5 1367 Michael Bjorke 55 M Montrose MI 3 8:11 1:52 3:32 6 45:18 17.0 2:12 7 28:49 9:37 1:27:59
6 1372 Thomas McConville 56 M Osseo MN 9 10:40 2:26 6:25 4 44:02 17.4 3:24 5 27:15 9:05 1:31:44
7 1385 William Krcma 59 M Washburn WI 2 8:04 1:50 5:18 9 47:08 16.3 2:20 8 29:10 9:44 1:31:57
8 1384 Joe Kandiko 59 M Excelsior MN 6 8:33 1:57 4:36 8 46:39 16.5 2:50 11 37:15 12:25 1:39:50
9 1390 John Wehrman 59 M St. Louis Park MN 11 13:51 3:09 7:59 7 45:32 16.9 2:24 10 31:13 10:25 1:40:56
10 1375 Stephen Halsey 57 M Monticello MN 10 12:43 2:54 8:04 10 58:39 13.1 3:05 9 30:24 10:08 1:52:53
11 1371 David Piper 55 M Minneapolis MN 12 22:57 5:13 12 1:00:46 12.6 2:19 6 28:29 9:30 1:54:29
12 1377 Mark Nelson 57 M Brookfield WI 8 9:52 2:15 5:52 11 1:00:41 12.7 2:25 12 38:01 12:41 1:56:48
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 98
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1391 Tom Lynch 60 M Alexandria MN 9 12:38 2:53 3:35 1 40:03 19.2 1:43 1 24:01 8:01 1:21:58
2 1393 Bruce Wessman 60 M Waseca MN 4 10:05 2:18 4:51 2 45:25 16.9 1:39 2 26:52 8:58 1:28:49
3 1394 John Nielsen 61 M Woodbury MN 3 9:59 2:16 4:09 3 45:59 16.7 3:00 4 28:00 9:20 1:31:04
4 1402 James Lestor 65 M Chanhassen MN 5 10:21 2:22 8:31 4 47:00 16.3 4:23 5 32:16 10:46 1:42:29
5 1400 Mike Tenney 64 M Edina MN 1 8:43 1:59 6:37 6 51:50 14.8 3:53 7 33:22 11:08 1:44:24
6 1396 Tom Fulton 62 M St. Louis Park MN 2 9:54 2:15 6:14 5 49:12 15.6 4:06 9 40:22 13:28 1:49:45
7 1398 Dean Wessman 62 M Buffalo MN 10 13:27 3:04 5:31 7 59:31 12.9 1:32 6 32:26 10:49 1:52:24
8 1401 Hal Ulvestad 64 M Shorewood MN 6 10:36 2:25 12:47 8 1:03:41 12.1 2:31 3 27:43 9:15 1:57:15
9 1403 Tom Smith 66 M Eden Prairie MN 7 10:41 2:26 8:02 9 1:05:37 11.7 5:09 8 37:29 12:30 2:06:54
10 1404 Charles McJilton 78 M Roseville MN 8 11:53 2:42 12:31 10 1:05:49 11.7 9:09 10 56:38 18:53 2:35:57