BAXTER INLINE MARATHON
BAXTER, MINNESOTA JUNE 13, 2009
* OVERALL RESULTS * MARATHON *
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex Time Rate
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ========= ====
1 1/12 253 David Sarmiento 27 M 1:13:06.4 21.5
2 1/45 276 Mike Anderson 42 M 1:13:09.1 21.5
3 2/45 304 Herb Gayle 48 M 1:15:43.3 20.8
4 1/17 267 Daniel Frederick 37 M 1:15:43.6 20.8
5 2/12 250 Matthew Meyer 27 M 1:15:43.7 20.8
6 3/45 308 Jeff Terwilliger 48 M 1:15:44.5 20.8
7 4/45 279 Tom Peterson 42 M 1:15:44.6 20.8
8 2/17 262 Chad Johnson 34 M 1:16:40.6 20.5
9 1/5 244 Damian Konotopetz 18 M 1:16:40.7 20.5
10 3/12 251 Thong Nguyen 27 M 1:16:40.8 20.5
11 1/22 340 Cale Carvell 59 M 1:16:40.8 20.5
12 5/45 316 Ovid Westin 49 M 1:16:41.9 20.5
13 4/12 256 Andy Kostka 29 M 1:16:42.2 20.5
14 3/17 273 James Kauth 39 M 1:16:42.3 20.5
15 6/45 292 James O'Hearn 45 M 1:16:42.5 20.5
16 5/12 247 Darius Konotopetz 22 M 1:16:43.9 20.5
17 7/45 280 Condrade Thomas 42 M 1:16:44.6 20.5
18 8/45 313 Gary Johnson 47 M 1:16:44.8 20.5
19 2/22 325 Jason Mann 51 M 1:16:44.9 20.5
20 9/45 274 William Mullen 41 M 1:16:45.2 20.5
21 10/45 288 Kurt Halverson 44 M 1:16:45.2 20.5
22 2/5 63 Eric Krueger 17 M 1:16:47.4 20.5
23 6/12 245 Dino Musielewicz 20 M 1:19:00.7 19.9
24 4/17 355 Eric Mollgaard 39 M 1:19:01.2 19.9
25 11/45 296 Daniel Collins 46 M 1:19:02.6 19.9
26 12/45 315 David Swan 49 M 1:19:03.5 19.9
27 13/45 306 Phil Moen 48 M 1:19:03.5 19.9
28 3/22 328 John Sherwin 52 M 1:19:03.6 19.9
29 14/45 309 John Schulte 48 M 1:19:03.7 19.9
30 15/45 283 Ron Marks 43 M 1:19:03.8 19.9
31 16/45 285 Wolf Weber 43 M 1:19:04.6 19.9
32 17/45 278 Tony Fiorillo 42 M 1:19:07.4 19.9
33 4/22 324 Stephen Zweber 51 M 1:19:07.5 19.9
34 18/45 319 Dan Fischer 49 M 1:19:10.1 19.9
35 7/12 255 Andy Uttke 28 M 1:22:22.0 19.1
36 8/12 252 Jeff Polzin 27 M 1:22:22.5 19.1
37 19/45 351 Adam Bradley 45 M 1:22:22.6 19.1
38 5/17 270 Steve Lalli 38 M 1:22:22.8 19.1
39 20/45 282 Scott Eising 43 M 1:22:24.6 19.1
40 6/17 260 Chad Garren 33 M 1:22:25.7 19.1
41 21/45 298 Jim Hamilton 46 M 1:22:27.2 19.1
42 22/45 358 James Duethman 47 M 1:23:25.1 18.8
43 1/8 421 Kara Peterson 39 F 1:23:43.4 18.8
44 5/22 332 Dave Prois 54 M 1:24:05.5 18.7
45 7/17 349 Mike Ward 39 M 1:24:48.1 18.5
46 23/45 294 Keith Svir 45 M 1:24:48.2 18.5
47 24/45 300 Jon Smits 46 M 1:24:48.3 18.5
48 6/22 334 David Lawler 55 M 1:24:48.4 18.5
49 8/17 264 Theodore Petroskey 36 M 1:24:48.6 18.5
50 7/22 330 Bob Musielewicz 53 M 1:24:50.2 18.5
51 25/45 303 Jeff Carlson 48 M 1:24:51.0 18.5
52 8/22 336 Michael Contardo 56 M 1:24:51.1 18.5
53 26/45 290 Michael Mullery 44 M 1:24:51.2 18.5
54 27/45 305 David Geske 48 M 1:24:51.5 18.5
55 9/22 320 Greg Carrigan 50 M 1:24:51.8 18.5
56 9/17 360 Andrew Hanson 37 M 1:24:52.1 18.5
57 28/45 281 Brian Williams 42 M 1:24:52.6 18.5
58 29/45 307 Jeff Steltz 48 M 1:24:52.7 18.5
59 30/45 302 Curtis Tesch 47 M 1:24:52.9 18.5
60 1/7 342 Larry Konotopetz 60 M 1:24:53.1 18.5
61 31/45 311 Bill Callas 49 M 1:24:53.4 18.5
62 2/7 344 Charlie Brown 61 M 1:24:53.8 18.5
63 10/22 326 Rod Anderson 52 M 1:24:54.0 18.5
64 32/45 317 Doug Hanson 49 M 1:24:55.2 18.5
65 11/22 322 Tim O'Donnell 51 M 1:24:57.7 18.5
66 2/8 414 Sarah Oftedahl 30 F 1:28:39.7 17.7
67 1/11 429 Margo Carvell 47 F 1:28:40.2 17.7
68 2/11 437 Martha Flynn-Kauth 43 F 1:28:40.6 17.7
69 1/10 407 Heather Prois 26 F 1:28:40.8 17.7
70 3/8 420 Chris Wright 35 F 1:30:00.7 17.5
71 10/17 350 Chad Weisgram 37 M 1:30:28.0 17.4
72 12/22 341 Robert Davis 59 M 1:31:15.5 17.2
73 13/22 339 Ken Huss 58 M 1:31:41.1 17.1
74 33/45 301 Scott Mattson 47 M 1:31:41.2 17.1
75 34/45 291 Pat Melby 45 M 1:31:41.8 17.1
76 2/10 411 Rayna Meyer 27 F 1:32:33.5 17.0
77 35/45 293 Blaine Ruggles 45 M 1:32:47.5 16.9
78 14/22 335 Guy Taccona 55 M 1:32:47.7 16.9
79 3/7 345 George Rounds 61 M 1:32:48.2 16.9
80 15/22 337 Paul Holte 57 M 1:33:23.7 16.8
81 4/8 416 Rebecca Maus 33 F 1:35:00.5 16.5
82 5/8 415 Jana Herzogova 33 F 1:35:07.2 16.5
83 9/12 254 Dain Meyer 28 M 1:35:27.8 16.5
84 16/22 361 John McLinn 56 M 1:35:28.9 16.5
85 36/45 310 Jeff Bachman 49 M 1:36:17.3 16.3
86 17/22 327 Stephen Rudnicki 52 M 1:36:18.0 16.3
87 37/45 277 Bernie Enns 42 M 1:36:18.5 16.3
88 3/5 241 Cooper Moen 16 M 1:36:19.3 16.3
89 11/17 265 Eric Lucus 37 M 1:36:20.6 16.3
90 12/17 354 Kris Vietmeier 36 M 1:36:21.1 16.3
91 3/11 428 Sarah Gutknecht 46 F 1:36:52.7 16.2
92 1/1 434 Mary McLeod 61 F 1:36:54.6 16.2
93 4/11 431 Karen Smith 48 F 1:36:59.2 16.2
94 5/11 424 Cheryl Conklin 44 F 1:36:59.4 16.2
95 6/11 438 Kris Felstehausen 45 F 1:36:59.8 16.2
96 38/45 275 Mark Peterson 41 M 1:37:00.7 16.2
97 18/22 321 Craig Bell 51 M 1:40:11.1 15.7
98 10/12 246 Nicholas Kirscht 21 M 1:41:50.5 15.4
99 13/17 356 Ashley Gibbs 34 M 1:42:03.7 15.4
100 19/22 333 William Smith 54 M 1:42:05.1 15.4
101 14/17 272 Bryan Trees 38 M 1:42:30.2 15.3
102 4/7 343 Perry Smith 60 M 1:43:15.0 15.2
103 39/45 295 Dan Teske 45 M 1:45:19.5 14.9
104 40/45 352 Duff Erholtz 47 M 1:45:43.5 14.9
105 5/7 347 Rick Golla 62 M 1:45:53.9 14.8
106 11/12 257 Dan Paulsrud 29 M 1:48:56.9 14.4
107 41/45 289 Mark Rosen 44 M 1:49:20.1 14.4
108 42/45 287 Mike Haehn 44 M 1:49:40.4 14.3
109 20/22 323 John Schiller 51 M 1:52:41.9 13.9
110 43/45 286 Jim Asmus 44 M 1:52:42.0 13.9
111 7/11 427 Sandy McCance 45 F 1:54:13.3 13.8
112 8/11 422 Maureen Ricard 41 F 1:54:14.9 13.8
113 21/22 331 Alex Dutch 54 M 1:55:37.2 13.6
114 4/5 243 Benjamin Walter 19 M 1:57:13.6 13.4
115 6/7 348 Bill Morrissey 65 M 1:57:15.6 13.4
116 15/17 269 Terry Krohnberg 38 M 1:57:16.4 13.4
117 44/45 314 Kevin McKnight 49 M 1:57:16.5 13.4
118 3/10 408 Melissa Walters 26 F 2:03:10.8 12.8
119 16/17 263 Brad Forester 36 M 2:05:26.2 12.5
120 22/22 338 Steve Wendt 57 M 2:05:47.2 12.5
121 6/8 419 Christine Ruggles 35 F 2:06:26.6 12.4
122 1/1 440 Michelle Lovick 51 F 2:06:28.0 12.4
123 1/1 401 Alicia Asmus 16 F 2:06:28.2 12.4
124 17/17 259 Chris Dunham 33 M 2:07:16.6 12.4
125 7/7 346 Raymond Simons 61 M 2:08:40.0 12.2
126 45/45 312 Joel Carlson 49 M 2:10:44.3 12.0
127 7/8 439 Lauri Helblin 32 F 2:10:59.4 12.0
128 9/11 426 Jaime Browne 45 F 2:13:33.2 11.8
129 4/10 404 Ashley Christensen 24 F 2:22:48.0 11.0
130 10/11 430 Pam Walter 47 F 2:23:20.6 11.0
131 11/11 425 Susan Sutherland 44 F 2:24:09.7 10.9
132 5/10 412 Stephanie Thompson 27 F 2:26:12.5 10.8
133 6/10 410 Jeanie Evans 27 F 2:26:12.7 10.8
134 5/5 242 Timothy Walter 16 M 2:26:25.2 10.7
135 8/8 418 Jeann Graham 35 F 2:38:40.8 9.9
136 7/10 405 Emily Erickson 24 F 2:44:02.4 9.6
137 8/10 403 Christina Erickson 20 F 2:44:04.1 9.6
138 12/12 249 Andrew Erickson 26 M 2:47:03.5 9.4
139 9/10 409 Susan Chase-Ziolek 27 F 2:49:56.5 9.2
140 10/10 406 Katherine Hengeveld 26 F 2:49:57.2 9.2
141 1/1 436 Joan Gregg 70 F 3:34:28.7 7.3
results by ChampionChip Minnesota results posted at www.onlineraceresults.com