---------------------------------------------------------------------------
CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's
Fossil Ridge High School - Fort Collins, CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 81 Fort Collins ( 19:14.23 1:36:11.15)
====================================
1 8 Rachael Viger SR 18:48.92 5 29 Marci Witczak JR 19:44.72
2 11 Kirsten Follett SR 19:05.92 6 ( 98) Taleah McClintock FR 20:49.87
3 12 Erin Hooker FR 19:07.52 7 (105) Maddie Staab FR 20:59.77
4 21 Denise Chilson SR 19:24.07
2. 104 Boulder ( 19:00.95 1:35:04.75)
====================================
1 1 Kelsey Lakowske JR 17:28.87 5 52 Madi Lohmann FR 20:03.42
2 4 Sam Lewis SO 18:26.82 6 ( 82) Erin Davidson FR 20:32.02
3 22 Cilia Jaeger JR 19:26.97 7 (119) Camille Wasinger JR 21:08.67
4 25 Ashley Schneider JR 19:38.67
3. 159 Pine Creek ( 19:33.50 1:37:47.50)
====================================
1 6 Heather Bates FR 18:36.37 5 61 Paige Garlick SO 20:11.62
2 14 Ruth-Ann Hadjis SR 19:09.82 6 ( 69) Dietz Karissa SR 20:21.17
3 36 Leanne Kofford SO 19:53.22 7 (135) Laura Yarrow SO 21:27.82
4 42 Jenny Goode SR 19:56.47
4. 173 Highlands Ranch ( 19:19.41 1:36:37.05)
====================================
1 2 Eleanor Fulton JR 18:18.52 5 141 Alyssa Arnold SR 21:32.77
2 3 McLane Ritzel SR 18:26.02 6 (150) Emily Hickey JR 21:43.62
3 10 Kristen Kientz SO 19:01.02 7 (154) Nicole Krook SR 21:52.87
4 17 Kristi Oslund FR 19:18.72
5. 248 Palmer ( 20:01.27 1:40:06.35)
====================================
1 26 Ali Groninger FR 19:40.27 5 67 Haley Bryant SO 20:18.52
2 44 Dana Louie JR 19:57.27 6 ( 77) Meg Rudy SR 20:28.62
3 55 Annie Whitford SR 20:04.27 7 (101) Molly Turner FR 20:57.77
4 56 Emily Smith JR 20:06.02
6. 265 Arapahoe ( 20:02.49 1:40:12.45)
====================================
1 18 Colleen Koenig SO 19:20.87 5 92 Cate McPherson JR 20:40.27
2 45 Lauren Shomaker JR 19:57.57 6 (126) Taryn Phipps FR 21:19.07
3 51 Kayla Balciar SR 20:02.97 7 (128) Sarah Markisohn SR 21:19.97
4 59 Ashley Limes JR 20:10.77
7. 276 Heritage ( 20:08.24 1:40:41.20)
====================================
1 23 Jenna Pinto SO 19:33.17 5 99 Ellen Brown SR 20:51.87
2 33 Sophie Vukovich SR 19:49.12 6 (136) Kathryn Dunn JR 21:28.97
3 50 Kaitlyn Biever FR 20:02.37 7 (137) Mykaela Van Selus JR 21:29.66
4 71 Sarah Schulze FR 20:24.67
8. 307 Legacy ( 20:15.02 1:41:15.10)
====================================
1 32 Ivie Gonsalves SR 19:48.12 5 84 Leigha McCoy JR 20:34.07
2 38 Melanie Nunn FR 19:55.87 6 (145) Brittany Rosales SR 21:36.67
3 74 Kady Larson SR 20:27.07 7 (168) Hayley Reagin SO 22:43.17
4 79 Jessie Parra SO 20:29.97
9. 314 Monarch ( 20:14.52 1:41:12.60)
====================================
1 27 Rebecca Richmond SO 19:42.37 5 93 Mattie Stanford JR 20:40.57
2 41 Taylor Floming FR 19:56.42 6 (113) Lisa Walker SR 21:06.27
3 66 Maddie Alm JR 20:17.02 7 (165) Mariel Fulton JR 22:07.92
4 87 Lauren Elvig JR 20:36.22
10. 320 Mountain Vista ( 20:16.06 1:41:20.30)
====================================
1 35 Lindsey Smith FR 19:51.67 5 81 Karissa Dahlquist FR 20:31.02
2 46 Natalie Miller SR 19:58.22 6 ( 90) Laura Londono FR 20:39.02
3 78 Brittany Mackay FR 20:28.92 7 (176) Tess Golding JR 24:54.77
4 80 Brooke Mackay FR 20:30.47
11. 335 Thunderridge ( 20:19.09 1:41:35.45)
====================================
1 20 Dominique Gerard JR 19:22.07 5 108 Marrissa Bartosch SO 21:04.22
2 28 Hannah Krumreich SR 19:43.42 6 (148) Claire Noser FR 21:38.37
3 76 Amanda Lee SO 20:27.47 7 (158) Courtnye Rice SO 21:57.22
4 103 Alex Kohrs SO 20:58.27
12. 338 Loveland ( 20:11.19 1:40:55.95)
====================================
1 5 Kailie Hartman FR 18:32.47 5 100 Amanda Cunningham JR 20:55.82
2 43 Torrey Stephenson SO 19:56.72 6 (115) Carrie Martinez SR 21:06.67
3 94 Hannah Circenis FR 20:42.87 7 (134) Hannah Parker FR 21:24.52
4 96 Chelsea Glanzer JR 20:48.07
13. 347 Cherry Creek ( 20:19.40 1:41:37.00)
====================================
1 16 Olivia Anderson SO 19:16.97 5 112 Miranda Nelson SO 21:05.57
2 58 Clare Gallagher SR 20:09.72 6 (140) Caitlin Vera FR 21:32.47
3 72 Kara Odum JR 20:26.47 7 (164) Megan Williams SR 22:06.87
4 89 Lindsey Kuster FR 20:38.27
14. 350 Smoky Hill ( 20:20.44 1:41:42.20)
====================================
1 24 Lauren Mills JR 19:35.12 5 122 Rachael Chacko FR 21:10.92
2 47 Kelsey Morales SR 20:00.17 6 (146) Marisa Phillips JR 21:36.92
3 62 Marissa Sklavanitis SO 20:11.97 7 (162) Priya Chacko SR 22:05.92
4 95 Jenny Dattolo SR 20:44.02
15. 359 Fairview ( 20:22.63 1:41:53.15)
====================================
1 15 Kristen Narum JR 19:14.67 5 107 Kelsey Piper SO 21:01.62
2 40 Jenny Leaf SR 19:56.22 6 (130) Anna Hall JR 21:21.32
3 91 Shelby Reaves FR 20:39.57 7 (133) Nicole Ginley-Hidinger SR 21:24.17
4 106 Margot Clyne FR 21:01.07
16. 440 Chatfield ( 20:40.59 1:43:22.95)
====================================
1 37 Rachael Lenz SO 19:54.67 5 139 Jessica Schultz SO 21:29.97
2 64 Sammy Acterberg SR 20:15.87 6 (143) Sarah Dubetz JR 21:35.67
3 68 Rachel Reiling JR 20:18.82 7 (161) Fritze Janae JR 22:04.72
4 132 Karina Hill JR 21:23.62
17. 444 Dakota Ridge ( 20:39.57 1:43:17.85)
====================================
1 53 Nicole Ceja JR 20:03.72 5 131 Jessica Tucceri SR 21:22.87
2 57 Ashley Wamboldt SO 20:08.32 6 (149) Vickey Vanalstine-Tauer SR 21:41.12
3 85 McKenna Spillar FR 20:34.37 7 (172) Moira McNeil SR 23:32.12
4 118 Amy Franks SO 21:08.57
18. 455 Air Academy ( 20:42.83 1:43:34.19)
====================================
1 34 Kellyn Roiko SO 19:49.72 5 138 Maggie Juran FR 21:29.67
2 75 Amelia Evans SO 20:27.42 6 (152) Olivia Hollister JR 21:46.97
3 88 Becca Barad SR 20:37.27 7 (169) Kate Henley SR 22:53.12
4 120 Lauryn Van Valkenburg JR 21:10.11
19. 504 Chaparral ( 20:53.03 1:44:25.15)
====================================
1 49 Caroline Hine SR 20:01.97 4 121 Megan Bakemeyer SO 21:10.12
2 97 Lexie Pavlich SR 20:48.87 5 127 Janey Heard SO 21:19.52
3 110 Shannon Ferguson FR 21:04.67 6 (144) Julia Nyiro SO 21:36.02
20. 548 Grandview ( 21:05.37 1:45:26.85)
====================================
1 39 Brooke Genovese FR 19:56.17 4 151 Emily Baade SO 21:44.67
2 86 Ariana Horton JR 20:34.92 5 163 Sydney Rappoport JR 22:06.87
3 109 Jamie Anderson SR 21:04.22 6 (175) Jordan Jenkins FR 24:13.17
21. 550 Ponderosa ( 21:03.72 1:45:18.60)
====================================
1 60 Bre Hemming JR 20:10.92 5 155 Maggie Kroskob JR 21:53.47
2 104 Tobi Kroskob SR 20:59.47 6 (167) Kate Limebrook SR 22:22.52
3 114 Amanda Lark SO 21:06.37 7 (171) Paige Runco FR 23:23.87
4 117 Kate Sowell SO 21:08.37
22. 554 Doherty ( 21:05.80 1:45:29.00)
====================================
1 48 Jordan Bloesser SR 20:00.77 5 160 Leah Anderson JR 22:02.77
2 65 Aubrey Hilte JR 20:16.12 6 (170) Marcia Nygard JR 23:05.72
3 124 Rachel Hemmre SO 21:14.07 7 (173) Sarah Anderson SR 23:39.02
4 157 Christine Ossolinski JR 21:55.27
23. 582 Rocky Mountain ( 21:08.98 1:45:44.90)
====================================
1 70 Bri Cathcart JR 20:23.12 5 142 Kaylah Schmidt SR 21:34.97
2 116 Ari Munro SO 21:08.07 6 (156) Geneva Mueller JR 21:54.22
3 125 Lizzy Schilling SR 21:18.22 7 (159) Cambria Magnuson FR 22:02.22
4 129 Shayla Peel JR 21:20.52
24. 586 Columbine ( 21:14.85 1:46:14.25)
====================================
1 54 Nikki Funkhauser JR 20:03.92 4 153 Gabriela Augustin FR 21:50.72
2 102 Kaylie Haynes SO 20:57.87 5 166 Haley Swanson SR 22:16.67
3 111 Bri Stevens JR 21:05.07 6 (174) Jenna Ballard FR 23:49.07
CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== =====
1 1 830 Kelsey Lakowske JR Boulder 17:28.87 7:02
2 1 994 Eleanor Fulton JR Highlands Ranch 18:18.52 7:22
3 2 1000 McLane Ritzel SR Highlands Ranch 18:26.02 7:25
4 2 831 Sam Lewis SO Boulder 18:26.82 7:26
5 1 1031 Kailie Hartman FR Loveland 18:32.47 7:28
6 1 1083 Heather Bates FR Pine Creek 18:36.37 7:30
7 1 1112 Rikki Gonzales SO Rangeview 18:47.72 7:34
8 1 956 Rachael Viger SR Fort Collins 18:48.92 7:35
9 1 1018 Hannah Everson SO Liberty 18:53.57 7:37
10 3 996 Kristen Kientz SO Highlands Ranch 19:01.02 7:40
11 2 946 Kirsten Follett SR Fort Collins 19:05.92 7:42
12 3 949 Erin Hooker FR Fort Collins 19:07.52 7:42
13 1 930 Melissa Westhoff FR Eaglecrest 19:09.57 7:43
14 2 1086 Ruth-Ann Hadjis SR Pine Creek 19:09.82 7:43
15 1 941 Kristen Narum JR Fairview 19:14.67 7:45
16 1 867 Olivia Anderson SO Cherry Creek 19:16.97 7:46
17 4 999 Kristi Oslund FR Highlands Ranch 19:18.72 7:47
18 1 813 Colleen Koenig SO Arapahoe 19:20.87 7:48
19 1 912 Kellyn Craig JR Denver South 19:21.77 7:48
20 1 1152 Dominique Gerard JR Thunderridge 19:22.07 7:48
21 4 945 Denise Chilson SR Fort Collins 19:24.07 7:49
22 3 829 Cilia Jaeger JR Boulder 19:26.97 7:50
23 1 987 Jenna Pinto SO Heritage 19:33.17 7:53
24 1 1143 Lauren Mills JR Smoky Hill 19:35.12 7:53
25 4 835 Ashley Schneider JR Boulder 19:38.67 7:55
26 1 1072 Ali Groninger FR Palmer 19:40.27 7:55
27 1 1049 Rebecca Richmond SO Monarch 19:42.37 7:56
28 2 1154 Hannah Krumreich SR Thunderridge 19:43.42 7:57
29 5 958 Marci Witczak JR Fort Collins 19:44.72 7:57
30 1 859 Heather Beeman JR Cherokee Trail 19:47.97 7:58
31 2 913 Sydney Scott SO Denver South 19:48.02 7:58
32 1 1004 Ivie Gonsalves SR Legacy 19:48.12 7:59
33 2 991 Sophie Vukovich SR Heritage 19:49.12 7:59
34 1 806 Kellyn Roiko SO Air Academy 19:49.72 7:59
35 1 1064 Lindsey Smith FR Mountain Vista 19:51.67 8:00
36 3 1088 Leanne Kofford SO Pine Creek 19:53.22 8:01
37 1 856 Rachael Lenz SO Chatfield 19:54.67 8:01
38 2 1009 Melanie Nunn FR Legacy 19:55.87 8:02
39 1 971 Brooke Genovese FR Grandview 19:56.17 8:02
40 2 940 Jenny Leaf SR Fairview 19:56.22 8:02
41 2 1043 Taylor Floming FR Monarch 19:56.42 8:02
42 4 1085 Jenny Goode SR Pine Creek 19:56.47 8:02
43 2 1038 Torrey Stephenson SO Loveland 19:56.72 8:02
44 2 1073 Dana Louie JR Palmer 19:57.27 8:02
45 2 820 Lauren Shomaker JR Arapahoe 19:57.57 8:02
46 2 1063 Natalie Miller SR Mountain Vista 19:58.22 8:03
47 2 1144 Kelsey Morales SR Smoky Hill 20:00.17 8:03
48 1 916 Jordan Bloesser SR Doherty 20:00.77 8:04
49 1 845 Caroline Hine SR Chaparral 20:01.97 8:04
50 3 979 Kaitlyn Biever FR Heritage 20:02.37 8:04
51 3 808 Kayla Balciar SR Arapahoe 20:02.97 8:04
52 5 832 Madi Lohmann FR Boulder 20:03.42 8:05
53 1 899 Nicole Ceja JR Dakota Ridge 20:03.72 8:05
54 1 882 Nikki Funkhauser JR Columbine 20:03.92 8:05
55 3 1081 Annie Whitford SR Palmer 20:04.27 8:05
56 4 1078 Emily Smith JR Palmer 20:06.02 8:06
57 2 910 Ashley Wamboldt SO Dakota Ridge 20:08.32 8:07
58 2 870 Clare Gallagher SR Cherry Creek 20:09.72 8:07
59 4 814 Ashley Limes JR Arapahoe 20:10.77 8:08
60 1 1097 Bre Hemming JR Ponderosa 20:10.92 8:08
61 5 1084 Paige Garlick SO Pine Creek 20:11.62 8:08
62 3 1148 Marissa Sklavanitis SO Smoky Hill 20:11.97 8:08
63 1 922 Karli Foreman SO Durango 20:13.67 8:09
64 2 852 Sammy Acterberg SR Chatfield 20:15.87 8:10
65 2 918 Aubrey Hilte JR Doherty 20:16.12 8:10
66 3 1040 Maddie Alm JR Monarch 20:17.02 8:10
67 5 1069 Haley Bryant SO Palmer 20:18.52 8:11
68 3 857 Rachel Reiling JR Chatfield 20:18.82 8:11
69 6 1087 Dietz Karissa SR Pine Creek 20:21.17 8:12
70 1 1122 Bri Cathcart JR Rocky Mountain 20:23.12 8:13
71 4 988 Sarah Schulze FR Heritage 20:24.67 8:13
72 3 876 Kara Odum JR Cherry Creek 20:26.47 8:14
73 1 977 Elle Killingsworth SR Green Mountain 20:26.82 8:14
74 3 1006 Kady Larson SR Legacy 20:27.07 8:14
75 2 802 Amelia Evans SO Air Academy 20:27.42 8:14
76 3 1151 Amanda Lee SO Thunderridge 20:27.47 8:14
77 6 1075 Meg Rudy SR Palmer 20:28.62 8:15
78 3 1061 Brittany Mackay FR Mountain Vista 20:28.92 8:15
79 4 1010 Jessie Parra SO Legacy 20:29.97 8:15
80 4 1062 Brooke Mackay FR Mountain Vista 20:30.47 8:16
81 5 1055 Karissa Dahlquist FR Mountain Vista 20:31.02 8:16
82 6 825 Erin Davidson FR Boulder 20:32.02 8:16
83 2 1019 Gina Hauptman FR Liberty 20:32.87 8:17
84 5 1007 Leigha McCoy JR Legacy 20:34.07 8:17
85 3 907 McKenna Spillar FR Dakota Ridge 20:34.37 8:17
86 2 972 Ariana Horton JR Grandview 20:34.92 8:17
87 4 1042 Lauren Elvig JR Monarch 20:36.22 8:18
88 3 801 Becca Barad SR Air Academy 20:37.27 8:18
89 4 873 Lindsey Kuster FR Cherry Creek 20:38.27 8:19
90 6 1060 Laura Londono FR Mountain Vista 20:39.02 8:19
91 3 944 Shelby Reaves FR Fairview 20:39.57 8:19
92 5 816 Cate McPherson JR Arapahoe 20:40.27 8:20
93 5 1050 Mattie Stanford JR Monarch 20:40.57 8:20
94 3 1026 Hannah Circenis FR Loveland 20:42.87 8:21
95 4 1141 Jenny Dattolo SR Smoky Hill 20:44.02 8:21
96 4 1030 Chelsea Glanzer JR Loveland 20:48.07 8:23
97 2 849 Lexie Pavlich SR Chaparral 20:48.87 8:23
98 6 950 Taleah McClintock FR Fort Collins 20:49.87 8:23
99 5 980 Ellen Brown SR Heritage 20:51.87 8:24
100 5 1027 Amanda Cunningham JR Loveland 20:55.82 8:26
101 7 1079 Molly Turner FR Palmer 20:57.77 8:27
102 2 884 Kaylie Haynes SO Columbine 20:57.87 8:27
103 4 1153 Alex Kohrs SO Thunderridge 20:58.27 8:27
104 2 1099 Tobi Kroskob SR Ponderosa 20:59.47 8:27
105 7 955 Maddie Staab FR Fort Collins 20:59.77 8:27
106 4 932 Margot Clyne FR Fairview 21:01.07 8:28
107 5 942 Kelsey Piper SO Fairview 21:01.62 8:28
108 5 1155 Marrissa Bartosch SO Thunderridge 21:04.22 8:29
109 3 968 Jamie Anderson SR Grandview 21:04.22 8:29
110 3 843 Shannon Ferguson FR Chaparral 21:04.67 8:29
111 3 888 Bri Stevens JR Columbine 21:05.07 8:29
112 5 875 Miranda Nelson SO Cherry Creek 21:05.57 8:30
113 6 1051 Lisa Walker SR Monarch 21:06.27 8:30
114 3 1100 Amanda Lark SO Ponderosa 21:06.37 8:30
115 6 1033 Carrie Martinez SR Loveland 21:06.67 8:30
116 2 1127 Ari Munro SO Rocky Mountain 21:08.07 8:31
117 4 1103 Kate Sowell SO Ponderosa 21:08.37 8:31
118 4 900 Amy Franks SO Dakota Ridge 21:08.57 8:31
119 7 837 Camille Wasinger JR Boulder 21:08.67 8:31
120 4 807 Lauryn Van Valkenburg JR Air Academy 21:10.11 8:32
121 4 838 Megan Bakemeyer SO Chaparral 21:10.12 8:32
122 5 1140 Rachael Chacko FR Smoky Hill 21:10.92 8:32
123 1 967 Kelsey Slauson SO Grand Junction 21:14.06 8:33
124 3 917 Rachel Hemmre SO Doherty 21:14.07 8:33
125 3 1133 Lizzy Schilling SR Rocky Mountain 21:18.22 8:35
126 6 819 Taryn Phipps FR Arapahoe 21:19.07 8:35
127 5 844 Janey Heard SO Chaparral 21:19.52 8:35
128 7 815 Sarah Markisohn SR Arapahoe 21:19.97 8:35
129 4 1128 Shayla Peel JR Rocky Mountain 21:20.52 8:36
130 6 938 Anna Hall JR Fairview 21:21.32 8:36
131 5 908 Jessica Tucceri SR Dakota Ridge 21:22.87 8:37
132 4 854 Karina Hill JR Chatfield 21:23.62 8:37
133 7 936 Nicole Ginley-Hidinger SR Fairview 21:24.17 8:37
134 7 1035 Hannah Parker FR Loveland 21:24.52 8:37
135 7 1089 Laura Yarrow SO Pine Creek 21:27.82 8:39
136 6 983 Kathryn Dunn JR Heritage 21:28.97 8:39
137 7 990 Mykaela Van Selus JR Heritage 21:29.66 8:39
138 5 805 Maggie Juran FR Air Academy 21:29.67 8:39
139 5 858 Jessica Schultz SO Chatfield 21:29.97 8:39
140 6 874 Caitlin Vera FR Cherry Creek 21:32.47 8:41
141 5 993 Alyssa Arnold SR Highlands Ranch 21:32.77 8:41
142 5 1131 Kaylah Schmidt SR Rocky Mountain 21:34.97 8:42
143 6 853 Sarah Dubetz JR Chatfield 21:35.67 8:42
144 6 848 Julia Nyiro SO Chaparral 21:36.02 8:42
145 6 1013 Brittany Rosales SR Legacy 21:36.67 8:42
146 6 1146 Marisa Phillips JR Smoky Hill 21:36.92 8:42
147 1 1001 Brooke Bass Horizon 21:37.52 8:43
148 6 1157 Claire Noser FR Thunderridge 21:38.37 8:43
149 6 909 Vickey Vanalstine-Tauer SR Dakota Ridge 21:41.12 8:44
150 6 995 Emily Hickey JR Highlands Ranch 21:43.62 8:45
151 4 969 Emily Baade SO Grandview 21:44.67 8:45
152 6 804 Olivia Hollister JR Air Academy 21:46.97 8:46
153 4 881 Gabriela Augustin FR Columbine 21:50.72 8:48
154 7 997 Nicole Krook SR Highlands Ranch 21:52.87 8:49
155 5 1098 Maggie Kroskob JR Ponderosa 21:53.47 8:49
156 6 1126 Geneva Mueller JR Rocky Mountain 21:54.22 8:49
157 4 920 Christine Ossolinski JR Doherty 21:55.27 8:50
158 7 1156 Courtnye Rice SO Thunderridge 21:57.22 8:50
159 7 1125 Cambria Magnuson FR Rocky Mountain 22:02.22 8:52
160 5 914 Leah Anderson JR Doherty 22:02.77 8:53
161 7 855 Fritze Janae JR Chatfield 22:04.72 8:53
162 7 1139 Priya Chacko SR Smoky Hill 22:05.92 8:54
163 5 975 Sydney Rappoport JR Grandview 22:06.87 8:54
164 7 880 Megan Williams SR Cherry Creek 22:06.87 8:54
165 7 1045 Mariel Fulton JR Monarch 22:07.92 8:55
166 5 889 Haley Swanson SR Columbine 22:16.67 8:58
167 6 1101 Kate Limebrook SR Ponderosa 22:22.52 9:01
168 7 1012 Hayley Reagin SO Legacy 22:43.17 9:09
169 7 803 Kate Henley SR Air Academy 22:53.12 9:13
170 6 919 Marcia Nygard JR Doherty 23:05.72 9:18
171 7 1102 Paige Runco FR Ponderosa 23:23.87 9:25
172 7 904 Moira McNeil SR Dakota Ridge 23:32.12 9:29
173 7 915 Sarah Anderson SR Doherty 23:39.02 9:31
174 6 885 Jenna Ballard FR Columbine 23:49.07 9:35
175 6 973 Jordan Jenkins FR Grandview 24:13.17 9:45
176 7 1059 Tess Golding JR Mountain Vista 24:54.77 10:02
177 2003 Unknown Athlete
178 2005 Unknown Athelte