USMS 10K NATIONALS
                                       COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS -- 2010

Place No. Name                   Age Sex City            St Club       Usms#      5k      Pace  10k     Pace  
===== === ====================== === === =============== == ========== ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1  10 Andrew Mueller          20   M MARTINSVILLE    IN DOC        160J-06RFB 1:00:51  1:14 2:04:37  1:15 
    2   5 Adam Dawkins            34   M JASPER          IN ISF        1604-02A8C 1:03:35  1:17 2:10:16  1:19 
    3   7 Josh Kercheval          29   M BLOOMINGTON     IL IM         210M-05W85 1:03:58  1:17 2:11:03  1:19 
    4  17 Tegan Nakanishi         18   M CICERO          IN                       1:06:12  1:20 2:14:45  1:21 
    5   1 Jim Barber              50   M ZIONSVILLE      IN ISF        1606-02A7X 1:06:10  1:20 2:14:55  1:21 
    6  11 Carlie Herich           18   F HEBRON          KY                       1:08:47  1:23 2:16:47  1:23 
    7   4 Adam Barley             29   M VIRGINIA BEACH  VA VMST       120Y-06CUX 1:06:56  1:21 2:17:00  1:23 
    8   9 Evan Morrison           30   M COLUMBUS        OH CSMT       170Y-05T2S 1:06:52  1:21 2:17:52  1:23 
    9   3 Mallory Mead            24   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        160U-01WUN 1:07:08  1:21 2:18:15  1:23 
   10   2 Victoria Rian           43   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        160C-02AD8 1:08:37  1:23 2:19:58  1:24 
   11   6 William Huibregtse      45   M ZIONSVILLE      IN ISF        160Z-05GVZ 1:07:41  1:22 2:20:23  1:25 
   12  20 Jim Stewart             53   M ROCHESTER       MN MINN       3002-024EY 1:10:03  1:25 2:24:35  1:27 
   13  38 Jason Hill              31   M SPRINGFIELD     OH DAS        170P-04P21 1:10:18  1:25 2:24:37  1:27 
   14  16 Nadine Day              40   F DANVILLE        IL UNAT       2107-02UZE 1:09:50  1:24 2:25:27  1:28 
   15   8 Benjamin Price          31   M KETTERING       OH UNAT       1705-05UDV 1:10:29  1:25 2:28:44  1:30 
   16  27 Sean Carter             34   M BEDFORD         NH MESC       020D-0358S 1:12:42  1:28 2:29:27  1:30 
   17  32 Jeffrey Maydak          37   M PENDLETON       IN NAST       1607-02ABJ 1:12:51  1:28 2:29:42  1:30 
   18  15 Todd Dawkins            36   M INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        1606-02A8E 1:13:48  1:29 2:30:23  1:31 
   19  14 Ken Classen             49   M DENVER          CO CMS        320Y-0313T 1:13:32  1:29 2:31:34  1:31 
   20  18 Danielle Revere         26   F TERRE HAUTE     IN THT        160K-05GJ1 1:14:59  1:30 2:31:53  1:32 
   21  48 Mike Keefe              29   M NORWOOD         OH SWOM       170F-05EVH 1:14:34  1:30 2:34:23  1:33 
   22  21 Peter Hepburn           39   M CHICAGO         IL IM         2105-02VA5 1:13:39  1:29 2:34:51  1:33 
   23  23 Michael Johmann         48   M LOUISVILLE      KY SKY        410Y-01WFK 1:13:45  1:29 2:35:35  1:34 
   24  31 Shirley Loftus-Charley  58   F AFTON           VA VMST       120P-02HKM 1:17:23  1:33 2:35:55  1:34 
   25 108 Aaron Rycroft           29   M CHICAGO         IL IM         2103-029EU 1:16:45  1:33 2:36:05  1:34 
   26  60 Cody Rasmussen          32   M FAIRBORN        OH DAS        170N-01UD6 1:15:01  1:31 2:36:23  1:34 
   27  25 Dwayne Deckard          41   M BRAZIL          IN THT        160V-06J0U 1:15:04  1:31 2:36:24  1:34 
   28  37 Denise Brown            50   F NAPOLEON        OH MICH       1904-01U86 1:15:31  1:31 2:37:59  1:35 
   29  33 Jim Sorensen            38   M WHITEHOUSE      OH UNAT       170N-04P1H 1:16:28  1:32 2:39:08  1:36 
   30  26 Charlotte Brynn         44   F STOWE           VT NEM        020X-034BA 1:17:51  1:34 2:39:26  1:36 
   31  19 Chris Sikich            31   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       1604-02AWG 1:17:22  1:33 2:40:55  1:37 
   32  28 Franklin Halley         52   M YELLOW SPRINGS  OH DAS        170E-01U49 1:15:06  1:31 2:41:18  1:37 
   33  34 Marcia Cleveland        46   F WINNETKA        IL IM         2100-01S4Y 1:19:06  1:35 2:42:52  1:38 
   34  44 Chris Weisheit          18   M JASPER          IN                       1:18:03  1:34 2:43:39  1:39 
   35  41 Melodee Nugent          43   F MUKWONAGO       WI WMAC       2001-01RDA 1:20:40  1:37 2:43:51  1:39 
   36  12 Nick Nielsen            28   M CHICAGO         IL UNAT       2100-06W50 1:20:05  1:37 2:44:36  1:39 
   37  22 Scott Hoftiezer         39   M DENVER          CO CMS        3201-030T6 1:21:28  1:38 2:44:52  1:39 
   38  42 Juliet Port             35   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        160E-02B1Z 1:20:09  1:37 2:45:28  1:40 
   39  51 Jenny Birmelin          32   F FARMINGTON HILL MI MICH       190E-0292V 1:21:04  1:38 2:45:30  1:40 
   40  50 Lisa Zedonis            48   F FISHERS         IN ISF        160R-02BHH 1:20:51  1:37 2:45:45  1:40 
   41 152 Lauriejo Hall           34   F BLOOMINGTON     IN DOC        160X-00221 1:21:40  1:38 2:47:00  1:41 
   42  36 Mark Booth              50   M SAINT JOSEPH    MI MICH       190C-006GT 1:19:39  1:36 2:47:08  1:41 
   43  46 Frank Thompson          58   M WEST BLOOMFIELD MI MICH       1904-028XC 1:23:05  1:40 2:47:24  1:41 
   44  35 Guillermo Bez           37   M JASPER          IN SKY        4102-0067V 1:19:53  1:36 2:47:37  1:41 
   45  52 Dane Griffin            61   M OCALA           FL GOLD       500P-02SBU 1:23:16  1:40 2:49:30  1:42 
   46  49 Syd Latina              35   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN NAST       160J-02AW1 1:20:37  1:37 2:49:44  1:42 
   47 128 Douglas Mc Connell      52   M BARRINGTON      IL IM         210D-02VN9 1:21:36  1:38 2:50:14  1:43 
   48  59 Thomas Kline            46   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       160R-02AJK 1:20:47  1:37 2:50:30  1:43 
   49 116 Kristin Gutgsell        39   F JASPER          IN ISF        1603-05NVP 1:22:52  1:40 2:50:38  1:43 
   50 101 Bob Dickson             54   M INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        1607-02A8F 1:22:49  1:40 2:51:57  1:44 
   51 113 Big Mac MacDonald       48   M BARRINGTON      IL IM         210B-02WDE 1:24:07  1:41 2:52:27  1:44 
   52 105 Mark Lough              51   M PLEASANTON      CA TVM        380Z-05R03 1:26:26  1:44 2:52:42  1:44 
   53  29 Andrew Jessop           28   M WEST LAFAYETTE  IN UNAT       160W-06XPK 1:22:58  1:40 2:52:58  1:44 
   54 109 Kevin Scanlan           55   M GLEN ELLYN      IL IM         2102-02VV4 1:22:06  1:39 2:53:10  1:44 
   55  24 David Pohlonski         61   M KALAMAZOO       MI MICH       190N-029XT 1:22:03  1:39 2:53:16  1:44 
   56 112 Michele Intermont       43   F KALAMAZOO       MI UNAT       1909-029BE 1:26:37  1:44 2:53:36  1:45 
   57  30 Gary Labine             49   M TORONTO         ON                       1:15:46  1:31 2:53:57  1:45 
   58 107 John Richardson         48   M JASPER          IN ISF        1600-0656E 1:27:18  1:45 2:54:08  1:45 
   59  45 Kevin Yaeger            50   M VERONA          WI WMAC       200F-05PUU 1:25:50  1:43 2:55:55  1:46 
   60 126 Thomas Syzek            55   M CINCINNATI      OH SWOM       170K-01U72 1:24:55  1:42 2:57:42  1:47 
   61  54 Jeffrey Berridge        40   M INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        160K-02AFM 1:23:01  1:40 2:57:42  1:47 
   62 100 Robin Batchelor         52   F WAYNESVILLE     NC NCMS       130M-0232M 1:26:36  1:44 2:58:19  1:47 
   63 104 Jonathan Lenchner       50   M NORTH SALEM     NY WM         060T-02ZN1 1:29:18  1:48 3:03:52  1:51 
   64 106 Nancy McElwain          44   F LOUISVILLE      KY SKY        410H-01W6S 1:29:10  1:47 3:04:01  1:51 
   65 111 Paul Simmons            58   M MAYFIELD VILLAG OH O*H*       1806-01PK7 1:27:24  1:45 3:04:13  1:51 
   66  58 Melissa Kelber          36   F HUNTINGTON WOOD MI MICH       190V-0294C 1:29:42  1:48 3:04:16  1:51 
   67  40 David Kratzenberg       45   M LA GRANGE       KY UNAT       4103-05THN 1:29:34  1:48 3:04:42  1:51 
   68 103 Dan Kurdys              25   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       160U-06NF7 1:29:52  1:48 3:04:54  1:51 
   69  55 David Breiding          28   M TERRE HAUTE     IN THT        1605-064YC 1:24:35  1:42 3:04:57  1:51 
   70 123 Angela Kurdys           20   F PORTAGE         MI NAST       1605-06W5D 1:30:55  1:50 3:06:29  1:52 
   71  57 Aurora Gore             27   F ROUND LAKE      IL IM         210U-06E5A 1:29:02  1:47 3:06:36  1:52 
   72  47 Lisa Brown              47   F ZIONSVILLE      IN ISF        160W-04R2J 1:27:35  1:46 3:07:06  1:53 
   73 153 Laura Johnson           24   F NOBLESVILLE     IN ISF        160N-02BH2 1:29:49  1:48 3:07:40  1:53 
   74  43 Timothy Ryan            41   M FINDLEY LAKE    NY NIAG       040C-06VV6 1:29:09  1:47 3:08:43  1:54 
   75  53 Joanne Menard           62   F SCOTTSDALE      AZ ARIZ       4803-02F1Y 1:32:25  1:51 3:09:44  1:54 
   76 129 Ali Hall                48   F BALTIMORE       MD MARY       090R-03PN2 1:29:14  1:48 3:09:46  1:54 
   77 114 Greg Baker              57   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       160E-02A74 1:30:42  1:49 3:10:43  1:55 
   78 124 Sarah Milz              32   F KINGSPORT       TN UNAT       150Y-06UKT 1:32:24  1:51 3:10:59  1:55 
   79 121 John Coburn             39   M RALEIGH         NC NCMS       1303-06DC4 1:29:58  1:48 3:11:59  1:56 
   80 132 Craig Murray            52   M BEAVERCREEK     OH DAS        170M-01U4F 1:32:38  1:52 3:12:42  1:56 
   81 122 Michael Kern            43   M SANTA CLAUS     IN ISF        160W-05F94 1:23:51  1:41 3:13:58  1:57 
   82 144 Laura Lacci             27   F SPRINGFIELD     IL                       1:35:26  1:55 3:18:15  1:59 
   83 136 Brandon Sullivan        27   M GAHANNA         OH CSMT       1701-05ZBJ 1:34:44  1:54 3:18:36  2:00 
   84 102 Audrey Harbison         46   F BRAZIL          IN THT        160K-06CHT 1:40:16  2:01 3:22:44  2:02 
   85 119 Nina Norris             54   F PROSPECT        KY UNAT       4107-06EJR 1:38:24  1:59 3:22:56  2:02 
   86 127 Debbie Gortowski        53   F ROCKFORD        IL IM         210R-02UNY 1:38:05  1:58 3:22:59  2:02 
   87 115 Rob Dumouchel           29   M ARROYO GRANDE   CA CVMM       330Z-05Y7J 1:34:36  1:54 3:23:04  2:02 
   88  56 Antonio Figueroa Mombe  40   M FARMINGTON      MI MICH       190N-05SDF 1:38:54  1:59 3:24:11  2:03 
   89 138 Ruth Giles-Ott          41   F CHICAGO         IL IM         210W-02VKN 1:39:14  2:00 3:24:35  2:03 
   90 134 William Schleifman      51   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       160V-02AHY 1:39:49  2:00 3:26:15  2:04 
   91 148 Eileen Davis            56   F ZIONSVILLE      IN HPX        1609-02AJW 1:39:12  2:00 3:28:54  2:06 
   92 140 Sarah Hellman           35   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN HPX        160X-02B2C 1:44:15  2:06 3:29:38  2:06 
   93 137 Byron Haflich           56   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       1609-02BHU 1:40:43  2:01 3:29:44  2:06 
   94 135 Thomas Spence           66   M CLEVELAND       OH O*H*       180S-01PFX 1:41:36  2:02 3:30:18  2:07 
   95 143 Susan Ehringer          41   F LOUISVILLE      KY SKY        410E-01WF7 1:41:25  2:02 3:30:30  2:07 
   96 141 Greg Kincer             52   M JASPER          IN ISF        160U-05F96 1:38:16  1:58 3:30:48  2:07 
   97 150 Tom Maude               61   M WINFIELD        IL ELG        2109-06A3U 1:40:19  2:01 3:31:06  2:07 
   98 139 Chuck Zeese             63   M TRENTON         MI MICH       1909-02A0M 1:42:53  2:04 3:31:22  2:07 
   99 145 Katherine Masterson     60   F DECATUR         GA AWJ        450S-02DU2 1:43:01  2:04 3:31:47  2:08 
  100 146 Craig Newkirk           52   M NOBLESVILLE     IN NAST       160E-04PZ3 1:41:26  2:02 3:31:58  2:08 
  101 130 Jan Johnson             55   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        160N-02A9C 1:40:10  2:01 3:32:38  2:08 
  102 142 Jeanine Timon           41   F ERIE            PA                       1:43:32  2:05 3:35:19  2:10 
  103 155 Jill Wright             59   F BOISE           ID SAWS       5908-01J02 1:42:47  2:04 3:35:48  2:10 
  104 133 Cheryl O'Dore           45   F INDIANAPOLIS    IN ISF        160J-02BBG 1:49:54  2:12 3:46:44  2:17 
  105 154 Kelly Mroz              37   F ERIE            PA UNAT       110K-05SYR 1:53:43  2:17 3:56:16  2:22 
  106 151 Bob Cavallo             62   M HAMMOND         IN UNAT       160C-06AWX 2:01:35  2:26 4:05:55  2:28 
  107 149 Donald Alsen            61   M PALATINE        IL IM         210F-05XF6 1:55:32  2:19 4:08:55  2:30 
  108 117 Larry Keaton            66   M LOUISVILLE      KY SKY        410S-01W60 1:57:08  2:21 4:18:52  2:36 


=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 0 - 24   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    11 Carlie Herich            18   F Hebron          KY                       1:08:47 2:16:47 
    2     3 Mallory Mead             24   F Indianapolis    IN ISF        160U-01WUN 1:07:08 2:18:15 
    3   123 Angela Kurdys            20   F Portage         MI NAST       1605-06W5D 1:30:55 3:06:29 
    4   153 Laura Johnson            24   F Noblesville     IN ISF        160N-02BH2 1:29:49 3:07:40 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 0 - 24   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    10 Andrew Mueller           20   M Martinsville    IN DOC        160J-06RFB 1:00:51 2:04:37 
    2    17 Tegan Nakanishi          18   M Cicero          IN                       1:06:12 2:14:45 
    3    44 Chris Weisheit           18   M Jasper          IN                       1:18:03 2:43:39 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    18 Danielle Revere          26   F Terre Haute     IN THT        160K-05GJ1 1:14:59 2:31:53 
    2    57 Aurora Gore              27   F Round Lake      IL IM         210U-06E5A 1:29:02 3:06:36 
    3   144 Laura Lacci              27   F Springfield     IL                       1:35:26 3:18:15 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (99)
=============================================================================

    1     7 Josh Kercheval           29   M Bloomington     IL IM         210M-05W85 1:03:58 2:11:03 
    2     4 Adam Barley              29   M Virginia Beach  VA VMST       120Y-06CUX 1:06:56 2:17:00 
    3    48 Mike Keefe               29   M Norwood         OH SWOM       170F-05EVH 1:14:34 2:34:23 
    4   108 Aaron Rycroft            29   M Chicago         IL IM         2103-029EU 1:16:45 2:36:05 
    5    12 Nick Nielsen             28   M Chicago         IL UNAT       2100-06W50 1:20:05 2:44:36 
    6    29 Andrew Jessop            28   M West Lafayette  IN UNAT       160W-06XPK 1:22:58 2:52:58 
    7   103 Dan Kurdys               25   M Noblesville     IN NAST       160U-06NF7 1:29:52 3:04:54 
    8    55 David Breiding           28   M Terre Haute     IN THT        1605-064YC 1:24:35 3:04:57 
    9   136 Brandon Sullivan         27   M Gahanna         OH CSMT       1701-05ZBJ 1:34:44 3:18:36 
   10   115 Rob Dumouchel            29   M Arroyo Grande   CA CVMM       330Z-05Y7J 1:34:36 3:23:04 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    51 Jenny Birmelin           32   F Farmington Hill MI MICH       190E-0292V 1:21:04 2:45:30 
    2   152 Lauriejo Hall            34   F Bloomington     IN DOC        160X-00221 1:21:40 2:47:00 
    3   124 Sarah Milz               32   F Kingsport       TN UNAT       150Y-06UKT 1:32:24 3:10:59 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (99)
=============================================================================

    1     5 Adam Dawkins             34   M Jasper          IN ISF        1604-02A8C 1:03:35 2:10:16 
    2     9 Evan Morrison            30   M Columbus        OH CSMT       170Y-05T2S 1:06:52 2:17:52 
    3    38 Jason Hill               31   M Springfield     OH DAS        170P-04P21 1:10:18 2:24:37 
    4     8 Benjamin Price           31   M Kettering       OH UNAT       1705-05UDV 1:10:29 2:28:44 
    5    27 Sean Carter              34   M Bedford         NH MESC       020D-0358S 1:12:42 2:29:27 
    6    60 Cody Rasmussen           32   M Fairborn        OH DAS        170N-01UD6 1:15:01 2:36:23 
    7    19 Chris Sikich             31   M Noblesville     IN NAST       1604-02AWG 1:17:22 2:40:55 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    42 Juliet Port              35   F Indianapolis    IN ISF        160E-02B1Z 1:20:09 2:45:28 
    2    49 Syd Latina               35   F Indianapolis    IN NAST       160J-02AW1 1:20:37 2:49:44 
    3   116 Kristin Gutgsell         39   F Jasper          IN ISF        1603-05NVP 1:22:52 2:50:38 
    4    58 Melissa Kelber           36   F Huntington Wood MI MICH       190V-0294C 1:29:42 3:04:16 
    5   140 Sarah Hellman            35   F Indianapolis    IN HPX        160X-02B2C 1:44:15 3:29:38 
    6   154 Kelly Mroz               37   F Erie            PA UNAT       110K-05SYR 1:53:43 3:56:16 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    32 Jeffrey Maydak           37   M Pendleton       IN NAST       1607-02ABJ 1:12:51 2:29:42 
    2    15 Todd Dawkins             36   M Indianapolis    IN ISF        1606-02A8E 1:13:48 2:30:23 
    3    21 Peter Hepburn            39   M Chicago         IL IM         2105-02VA5 1:13:39 2:34:51 
    4    33 Jim Sorensen             38   M Whitehouse      OH UNAT       170N-04P1H 1:16:28 2:39:08 
    5    22 Scott Hoftiezer          39   M Denver          CO CMS        3201-030T6 1:21:28 2:44:52 
    6    35 Guillermo Bez            37   M Jasper          IN SKY        4102-0067V 1:19:53 2:47:37 
    7   121 John Coburn              39   M Raleigh         NC NCMS       1303-06DC4 1:29:58 3:11:59 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (99)
=============================================================================

    1     2 Victoria Rian            43   F Indianapolis    IN ISF        160C-02AD8 1:08:37 2:19:58 
    2    16 Nadine Day               40   F Danville        IL UNAT       2107-02UZE 1:09:50 2:25:27 
    3    26 Charlotte Brynn          44   F Stowe           VT NEM        020X-034BA 1:17:51 2:39:26 
    4    41 Melodee Nugent           43   F Mukwonago       WI WMAC       2001-01RDA 1:20:40 2:43:51 
    5   112 Michele Intermont        43   F Kalamazoo       MI UNAT       1909-029BE 1:26:37 2:53:36 
    6   106 Nancy McElwain           44   F Louisville      KY SKY        410H-01W6S 1:29:10 3:04:01 
    7   138 Ruth Giles-Ott           41   F Chicago         IL IM         210W-02VKN 1:39:14 3:24:35 
    8   143 Susan Ehringer           41   F Louisville      KY SKY        410E-01WF7 1:41:25 3:30:30 
    9   142 Jeanine Timon            41   F Erie            PA                       1:43:32 3:35:19 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    25 Dwayne Deckard           41   M Brazil          IN THT        160V-06J0U 1:15:04 2:36:24 
    2    54 Jeffrey Berridge         40   M Indianapolis    IN ISF        160K-02AFM 1:23:01 2:57:42 
    3    43 Timothy Ryan             41   M Findley Lake    NY NIAG       040C-06VV6 1:29:09 3:08:43 
    4   122 Michael Kern             43   M Santa Claus     IN ISF        160W-05F94 1:23:51 3:13:58 
    5    56 Antonio Figueroa Mombel  40   M Farmington      MI MICH       190N-05SDF 1:38:54 3:24:11 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    34 Marcia Cleveland         46   F Winnetka        IL IM         2100-01S4Y 1:19:06 2:42:52 
    2    50 Lisa Zedonis             48   F Fishers         IN ISF        160R-02BHH 1:20:51 2:45:45 
    3    47 Lisa Brown               47   F Zionsville      IN ISF        160W-04R2J 1:27:35 3:07:06 
    4   129 Ali Hall                 48   F Baltimore       MD MARY       090R-03PN2 1:29:14 3:09:46 
    5   102 Audrey Harbison          46   F Brazil          IN THT        160K-06CHT 1:40:16 3:22:44 
    6   133 Cheryl O'Dore            45   F Indianapolis    IN ISF        160J-02BBG 1:49:54 3:46:44 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (99)
=============================================================================

    1     6 William Huibregtse       45   M Zionsville      IN ISF        160Z-05GVZ 1:07:41 2:20:23 
    2    14 Ken Classen              49   M Denver          CO CMS        320Y-0313T 1:13:32 2:31:34 
    3    23 Michael Johmann          48   M Louisville      KY SKY        410Y-01WFK 1:13:45 2:35:35 
    4    59 Thomas Kline             46   M Noblesville     IN NAST       160R-02AJK 1:20:47 2:50:30 
    5   113 Big Mac MacDonald        48   M Barrington      IL IM         210B-02WDE 1:24:07 2:52:27 
    6    30 Gary Labine              49   M Toronto         ON                       1:15:46 2:53:57 
    7   107 John Richardson          48   M Jasper          IN ISF        1600-0656E 1:27:18 2:54:08 
    8    40 David Kratzenberg        45   M La Grange       KY UNAT       4103-05THN 1:29:34 3:04:42 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    37 Denise Brown             50   F Napoleon        OH MICH       1904-01U86 1:15:31 2:37:59 
    2   100 Robin Batchelor          52   F Waynesville     NC NCMS       130M-0232M 1:26:36 2:58:19 
    3   119 Nina Norris              54   F Prospect        KY UNAT       4107-06EJR 1:38:24 3:22:56 
    4   127 Debbie Gortowski         53   F Rockford        IL IM         210R-02UNY 1:38:05 3:22:59 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (99)
=============================================================================

    1     1 Jim Barber               50   M Zionsville      IN ISF        1606-02A7X 1:06:10 2:14:55 
    2    20 Jim Stewart              53   M Rochester       MN MINN       3002-024EY 1:10:03 2:24:35 
    3    28 Franklin Halley          52   M Yellow Springs  OH DAS        170E-01U49 1:15:06 2:41:18 
    4    36 Mark Booth               50   M Saint Joseph    MI MICH       190C-006GT 1:19:39 2:47:08 
    5   128 Douglas Mc Connell       52   M Barrington      IL IM         210D-02VN9 1:21:36 2:50:14 
    6   101 Bob Dickson              54   M Indianapolis    IN ISF        1607-02A8F 1:22:49 2:51:57 
    7   105 Mark Lough               51   M Pleasanton      CA TVM        380Z-05R03 1:26:26 2:52:42 
    8    45 Kevin Yaeger             50   M Verona          WI WMAC       200F-05PUU 1:25:50 2:55:55 
    9   104 Jonathan Lenchner        50   M North Salem     NY WM         060T-02ZN1 1:29:18 3:03:52 
   10   132 Craig Murray             52   M Beavercreek     OH DAS        170M-01U4F 1:32:38 3:12:42 
   11   134 William Schleifman       51   M Noblesville     IN NAST       160V-02AHY 1:39:49 3:26:15 
   12   141 Greg Kincer              52   M Jasper          IN ISF        160U-05F96 1:38:16 3:30:48 
   13   146 Craig Newkirk            52   M Noblesville     IN NAST       160E-04PZ3 1:41:26 3:31:58 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    31 Shirley Loftus-Charley   58   F Afton           VA VMST       120P-02HKM 1:17:23 2:35:55 
    2   148 Eileen Davis             56   F Zionsville      IN HPX        1609-02AJW 1:39:12 3:28:54 
    3   130 Jan Johnson              55   F Indianapolis    IN ISF        160N-02A9C 1:40:10 3:32:38 
    4   155 Jill Wright              59   F Boise           ID SAWS       5908-01J02 1:42:47 3:35:48 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    46 Frank Thompson           58   M West Bloomfield MI MICH       1904-028XC 1:23:05 2:47:24 
    2   109 Kevin Scanlan            55   M Glen Ellyn      IL IM         2102-02VV4 1:22:06 2:53:10 
    3   126 Thomas Syzek             55   M Cincinnati      OH SWOM       170K-01U72 1:24:55 2:57:42 
    4   111 Paul Simmons             58   M Mayfield Villag OH O*H*       1806-01PK7 1:27:24 3:04:13 
    5   114 Greg Baker               57   M Noblesville     IN NAST       160E-02A74 1:30:42 3:10:43 
    6   137 Byron Haflich            56   M Noblesville     IN NAST       1609-02BHU 1:40:43 3:29:44 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    53 Joanne Menard            62   F Scottsdale      AZ ARIZ       4803-02F1Y 1:32:25 3:09:44 
    2   145 Katherine Masterson      60   F Decatur         GA AWJ        450S-02DU2 1:43:01 3:31:47 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (99)
=============================================================================

    1    52 Dane Griffin             61   M Ocala           FL GOLD       500P-02SBU 1:23:16 2:49:30 
    2    24 David Pohlonski          61   M Kalamazoo       MI MICH       190N-029XT 1:22:03 2:53:16 
    3   150 Tom Maude                61   M Winfield        IL ELG        2109-06A3U 1:40:19 3:31:06 
    4   139 Chuck Zeese              63   M Trenton         MI MICH       1909-02A0M 1:42:53 3:31:22 
    5   151 Bob Cavallo              62   M Hammond         IN UNAT       160C-06AWX 2:01:35 4:05:55 
    6   149 Donald Alsen             61   M Palatine        IL IM         210F-05XF6 1:55:32 4:08:55 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69   (99)
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69   (99)
=============================================================================

    1   135 Thomas Spence            66   M Cleveland       OH O*H*       180S-01PFX 1:41:36 3:30:18 
    2   117 Larry Keaton             66   M Louisville      KY SKY        410S-01W60 1:57:08 4:18:52