Page 1
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
    1   1/25   1208 Cody Stein          M 20 R   22:32.97  5:12   22:33.06  5:12 Ultimate Fit              
    2   1/61   1281 Danny Goodman Jr    M 35 R   23:30.90  5:25   23:30.89  5:25                           
    3   1/6    1139 Clay Meyer          M 18 R   24:32.99  5:39   24:33.10  5:39 Reitz Student Council     
    4   1/63    729 Graham Paxton       M 29 R   24:34.33  5:39   24:34.32  5:39                           
    5   1/31   1145 Austin Nolan        M 12 R   24:51.17  5:43   24:51.16  5:43 Ultimate Fit              
    6   1/84   1311 Greg Fraze          M 33 R   25:15.37  5:49   25:16.27  5:49                           
    7   2/6     673 Hunter Motz         M 18 R   25:35.38  5:53   25:35.90  5:54                           
    8   2/63    469 Nick Ivy            M 27 R   25:41.43  5:55   25:42.43  5:55                           
    9          1280 Chip White          M    R   25:48.35  5:56   25:49.81  5:57                           
   10   3/63    544 Patrick Labhart     M 26 R   25:56.59  5:58   25:58.80  5:59                           
   11   2/61    677 Sean Mullins        M 38 R   25:56.69  5:58   25:58.89  5:59                           
   12   2/84   1019 Jim Turpen          M 31 R   26:11.88  6:02   26:12.02  6:02 Team Ultimate Fit         
   13   3/61   1383 Ryan Shannham       M 37 R   26:16.40  6:03   26:18.18  6:03                           
   14   2/25    221 Dustin Deisher      M 22 R   26:17.25  6:03   26:33.99  6:07                           
   15   1/48    645 Gene Mesker         M 52 R   26:35.91  6:07   26:36.24  6:07                           
   16   1/132  1331 Kristina Swanson    F 31 R   26:38.13  6:08   26:38.12  6:08                           
   17   3/84     40 Jeremy Aydt         M 32 R   26:40.57  6:08   26:41.84  6:09                           
   18   4/61    335 Todd Gill           M 36 R   26:45.87  6:10   26:47.20  6:10                           
   19   1/97    886 Amy Sellers         F 35 R   26:57.25  6:12   27:00.39  6:13                           
   20   1/56   2001 Matt Barker         M 42 R   26:59.25  6:13   26:59.43  6:13                           
   21   5/61    104 Scott Bosecker      M 39 R   27:07.67  6:15   27:09.58  6:15                           
   22   3/25   1315 Brady Allen         M 22 R   27:27.37  6:19   27:28.16  6:19                           
   23   2/56    247 David Eckardt       M 40 R   27:33.70  6:21   27:34.67  6:21                           
   24   4/63   1064 Michael Weil        M 25 R   27:38.40  6:22   28:30.42  6:34                           
   25   1/7    1348 Lauren Minor        F 19 R   27:40.25  6:22   27:40.75  6:22                           
   26   1/65   1133 Lauren Zeabart      F 20 R   27:54.18  6:25   27:57.65  6:26                           
   27   2/132    49 Jennifer Baker      F 31 R   27:59.69  6:27   28:00.56  6:27                           
   28   5/63    528 David Klauss        M 27 R   28:04.52  6:28   28:05.64  6:28                           
   29   3/56   1127 Jason Yoder         M 41 R   28:05.60  6:28   28:07.91  6:29 C H Robinson              
   30   2/65   1290 Holly Bartlelt      F 22 R   28:12.87  6:30   28:13.98  6:30                           
   31   6/63   1186 David Herron        M 26 R   28:27.46  6:33   28:29.38  6:33 Herronides                
   32   2/48   1342 Larry Arnet         M 54 R   28:30.14  6:34   28:30.55  6:34                           
   33   1/108  1282 Angela Schwartz     F 29 R   28:30.95  6:34   28:30.94  6:34                           
   34   6/61   1251 Sean Freimiller     M 38 R   28:43.28  6:37   28:51.48  6:39                           
   35   2/31    940 Jesse Stanley       M 15 R   28:46.87  6:38   28:55.83  6:40                           
   36   3/31    753 Aaron Poe           M 15 R   28:57.47  6:40   28:58.73  6:40                           
   37   1/5    1278 Ethan Harris        M 16 R   29:07.16  6:42   29:12.95  6:44                           
   38   3/48    611 Dave McCall         M 50 R   29:08.43  6:42   29:11.41  6:43                           
   39   7/63   1018 Jared Turney        M 27 R   29:11.99  6:43   29:14.40  6:44                           
   40   8/63   1093 Jordan Wilkinson    M 27 R   29:13.54  6:44   29:20.35  6:45                           
   41   4/31    745 Quentin Pierce      M 14 R   29:16.84  6:44   29:40.46  6:50                           
   42   9/63    275 Ryan Ferguson       M 25 R   29:19.11  6:45   30:17.38  6:58                           
   43   2/7     646 Haley Meyer         F 18 R   29:20.60  6:45   29:24.87  6:46                           
   44   3/65    532 Andrea Klotz        F 24 R   29:25.96  6:47   29:26.53  6:47                           
   45   3/132   670 Jaime Morrison      F 31 R   29:27.91  6:47   29:32.03  6:48                           
   46   7/61    618 Matt McClanahan     M 35 R   29:27.96  6:47   29:34.92  6:49                           
   47   1/49    862 Jim Schreifels      M 48 R   29:32.51  6:48   29:34.03  6:48                           
   48   4/25     15 Mark Allen          M 24 R   29:33.12  6:48   29:37.06  6:49                           
   49   3/7    1085 Maddie White        F 19 R   29:38.65  6:49   29:46.33  6:51                           
   50   4/48    153 Kevin Carter        M 51 R   29:39.78  6:50   29:41.83  6:50                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 2
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
   51   1/66   1236 Laura Finch         F 43 R   29:46.60  6:51   29:51.48  6:52                           
   52  10/63    984 Arnie Tempel        M 28 R   29:48.18  6:52   29:59.41  6:54                           
   53   8/61    133 John Buchta         M 37 R   29:53.82  6:53   30:08.30  6:56                           
   54   5/48   1215 Brian Allen         M 50 R   29:54.83  6:53   29:55.66  6:53                           
   55   2/49    684 Andrew Nelson       M 49 R   29:55.31  6:53   29:57.62  6:54                           
   56   4/84   1184 Brandon James       M 32 R   29:58.38  6:54   30:15.87  6:58                           
   57   5/31    828 Logan Samuels       M 13 R   29:59.49  6:54   30:55.97  7:07 S3                        
   58   4/65   1335 Andrea Goldman      F 22 R   30:02.07  6:55   31:01.56  7:08                           
   59   3/49   1349 Eric Babillas       M 46 R   30:02.94  6:55   30:21.28  6:59                           
   60   4/132  1381 Sarah Sanders       F 33 R   30:03.20  6:55   30:05.96  6:56                           
   61   5/84    798 Chad Ritzert        M 32 R   30:07.50  6:56   31:21.45  7:13                           
   62   2/5     693 Philip Nolan        M 16 R   30:12.45  6:57   30:12.74  6:57                           
   63   4/49   1051 Matt Wandtke        M 45 R   30:17.14  6:58   30:37.14  7:03                           
   64   9/61    731 Mike Payne          M 39 R   30:19.11  6:59   30:21.12  6:59                           
   65   6/31    248 Kenny Eddmenson     M 14 R   30:20.43  6:59   30:49.17  7:06                           
   66   5/132  1222 Angela Reckelhoff   F 30 R   30:25.53  7:00   30:30.26  7:01                           
   67   6/84   1111 Samuel Wilson       M 30 R   30:29.82  7:01   30:31.27  7:02                           
   68   6/48     59 Randy Bartelt       M 54 R   30:32.69  7:02   30:32.68  7:02                           
   69   6/132   186 Kara Conger         F 30 R   30:42.15  7:04   30:48.44  7:05                           
   70   5/25   1068 Philip Weinzapfel   M 24 R   30:44.26  7:05   30:50.66  7:06                           
   71   4/56   1005 Brian Traylor       M 40 R   30:44.72  7:05   30:48.00  7:05                           
   72   7/48    453 David Housman       M 51 R   30:45.74  7:05   30:49.08  7:06                           
   73   8/48    972 Norio Suzuki        M 51 R   30:47.91  7:05   30:49.95  7:06                           
   74   5/49   1359 Doug Petitt         M 46 R   30:49.26  7:06   31:02.41  7:09                           
   75   7/84     98 Kenneth Boone       M 31 R   30:53.50  7:07   31:23.79  7:14                           
   76   1/49    357 Angie Gray          F 50 R   30:53.55  7:07   30:58.12  7:08                           
   77   8/84    499 Yuki Karakawa       M 32 R   30:53.75  7:07   31:23.89  7:14                           
   78   6/49    933 Jack Spencer        M 45 R   30:55.29  7:07   31:03.33  7:09                           
   79   9/48    885 Kevin Seitzinger    M 51 R   30:56.39  7:07   32:25.88  7:28                           
   80   5/56    295 Stanley Fowler      M 42 R   30:57.67  7:08   31:00.86  7:08                           
   81  11/63    685 Brian Nelson        M 25 R   30:59.66  7:08   31:15.24  7:12                           
   82   9/84   1154 William Mueller     M 33 R   31:01.90  7:09   32:18.33  7:26                           
   83   6/56     85 Brian Blackwell     M 40 R   31:01.97  7:09   31:06.84  7:10                           
   84          1308 Cliff Nurrenbern    M    R   31:06.69  7:10   31:37.72  7:17                           
   85  10/84    931 Shawn Spear         M 33 R   31:11.95  7:11   31:39.85  7:17                           
   86  11/84   1087 Jared Whitney       M 31 R   31:13.77  7:11   31:32.03  7:15                           
   87  12/84    139 Justin Burton       M 30 R   31:13.95  7:11   31:25.55  7:14                           
   88  10/61   1025 Kiley Van Bibber    M 39 R   31:14.40  7:11   31:27.68  7:14                           
   89   5/65    896 Kelley Short        F 21 R   31:21.56  7:13   31:26.11  7:14                           
   90   7/132   263 Crystal Evetts      F 30 R   31:22.04  7:13   31:28.93  7:15                           
   91   6/25    613 Kevin McCall        M 22 R   31:23.67  7:14   31:27.62  7:14                           
   92   7/31   1106 Luke Willyard       M 15 R   31:28.52  7:15   31:28.51  7:15                           
   93   7/25   1166 Adam Thomas         M 23 R   31:37.17  7:17   32:18.81  7:26                           
   94  13/84    454 Jeremy Howard       M 34 R   31:38.50  7:17   32:43.68  7:32                           
   95  11/61   1098 K.T. Williams       M 35 R   31:39.66  7:17   33:32.17  7:43                           
   96   1/52    364 Janet Gries         F 46 R   31:41.52  7:18   31:47.75  7:19                           
   97   7/49    223 Mike Demerly        M 45 R   31:42.40  7:18   31:56.77  7:21                           
   98   8/25   1305 Aleks Mortensen     M 24 R   31:45.94  7:19   31:52.35  7:20                           
   99   8/31    857 Mitchell Schnarr    M 15 R   31:46.73  7:19   32:02.98  7:23                           
  100   3/6     790 Ben Richardson      M 19 R   31:50.62  7:20   31:58.77  7:22                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 3
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  101   1/28    776 Jason Reffett       M 55 R   31:52.50  7:20   32:17.62  7:26                           
  102   9/25    115 Connor Bradley      M 20 R   31:52.74  7:20   33:48.92  7:47                           
  103   6/65   1014 Julie Troyer        F 23 R   31:54.89  7:21   31:54.88  7:21                           
  104  10/48   1115 Jack Wingo          M 51 R   31:57.03  7:21   32:19.19  7:26                           
  105   2/66    241 Cathy Downes        F 42 R   31:58.28  7:22   32:07.21  7:24                           
  106  14/84    162 Zach Chansler       M 34 R   32:01.88  7:22   32:50.59  7:34                           
  107  12/61    935 Jason Spindler      M 36 R   32:03.47  7:23   32:07.56  7:24                           
  108   2/49   1351 Ginny Floyd         F 52 R   32:04.11  7:23   32:09.52  7:24                           
  109   7/56   1004 Brad Traylor        M 40 R   32:07.37  7:24   32:11.50  7:25                           
  110  13/61   1391 Dennis Nobles       M 36 R   32:08.20  7:24   32:24.46  7:28                           
  111   1/19   1015 Paul Truelove       M 61 R   32:08.49  7:24   32:12.82  7:25                           
  112   3/5     789 John Richards       M 16 R   32:10.81  7:24   33:05.55  7:37 Vectren                   
  113   8/132   557 Michelle Lenahan    F 30 R   32:11.35  7:25   32:18.71  7:26                           
  114   8/56     51 Bret Baldwin        M 44 R   32:18.58  7:26   32:23.74  7:27                           
  115   1/24   1276 Morgan Belt         F 15 R   32:23.93  7:27   32:31.14  7:29                           
  116  12/63   1179 Luke Evancoe        M 25 R   32:25.85  7:28   32:30.09  7:29                           
  117   3/66    533 Brenda Knight       F 43 R   32:29.47  7:29   33:35.44  7:44                           
  118   8/49    132 Steven Bryant       M 45 R   32:29.62  7:29   32:37.81  7:31                           
  119  14/61      9 Thomas Adkins       M 38 R   32:31.70  7:29   33:48.72  7:47                           
  120   7/65    657 Abbey Mitchell      F 24 R   32:35.47  7:30   33:05.15  7:37                           
  121  15/61    576 Craig Luebke        M 38 R   32:37.09  7:30   32:54.64  7:34                           
  122  15/84    149 John Campbell       M 34 R   32:42.83  7:32   34:20.50  7:54                           
  123  16/84    210 Corey Daniel        M 30 R   32:43.70  7:32   33:22.62  7:41                           
  124  17/84   1338 Jim Maloney         M 32 R   32:48.12  7:33   33:44.47  7:46                           
  125   9/56   1063 Scott Weber         M 41 R   32:49.95  7:33   33:06.00  7:37                           
  126  18/84   1285 Roger Cunningham    M 30 R   32:52.90  7:34   33:11.17  7:38                           
  127          1379                              32:53.11  7:34   33:34.57  7:44                           
  128  19/84    537 Andrew Krempp       M 34 R   32:54.54  7:34   33:18.19  7:40                           
  129   9/49   1302 Donnie Cissell      M 45 R   32:59.43  7:36   34:17.56  7:54                           
  130  20/84    651 Joshua Miller       M 31 R   32:59.53  7:36   33:24.34  7:41                           
  131   2/24   1333 Chance Oxford       F 12 R   33:02.57  7:36   33:16.46  7:39                           
  132  21/84    890 Chris Shellhaas     M 33 R   33:04.16  7:37   34:57.81  8:03                           
  133  13/63    925 Matt Snodgrass      M 27 R   33:05.48  7:37   34:41.58  7:59                           
  134  14/63    428 Corey Hendon        M 25 R   33:06.39  7:37   33:55.02  7:48                           
  135   2/97    484 Marva Johnson       F 35 R   33:08.02  7:38   34:52.49  8:02                           
  136   9/132   936 Amanda Spriggs      F 30 R   33:10.57  7:38   34:25.41  7:55                           
  137   2/108   647 Mallory Meyer       F 26 R   33:10.91  7:38   33:20.56  7:40                           
  138  16/61    136 Thomas Burkhardt    M 38 R   33:12.13  7:38   33:14.67  7:39                           
  139  10/132   619 Nichole McClarney   F 32 R   33:12.68  7:39   33:27.88  7:42                           
  140  10/49    452 Joe Hostetler       M 46 R   33:12.92  7:39   33:15.65  7:39                           
  141   2/19   1053 Dave Wanninger      M 60 R   33:13.13  7:39   33:21.27  7:41 David J. Wanninger        
  142  22/84    262 Gavin Everett       M 31 R   33:13.75  7:39   34:08.51  7:51                           
  143  15/63    541 Daniel Kukahiko     M 27 R   33:15.72  7:39   34:22.36  7:55                           
  144  16/63    202 Joshua Croll        M 29 R   33:18.13  7:40   35:32.53  8:11                           
  145   1/8    1320 Anessa Brosman      F 16 R   33:19.10  7:40   33:26.03  7:42                           
  146  17/63   1301 Jared Shade         M 27 R   33:20.06  7:40   33:49.34  7:47                           
  147  23/84      2 Phillip Abell       M 34 R   33:21.63  7:41   34:50.13  8:01                           
  148  11/48    741 Cao Pham            M 52 R   33:21.87  7:41   33:22.61  7:41                           
  149  10/25    403 Zachary Harger      M 21 R   33:22.94  7:41   34:05.15  7:51                           
  150  18/63    585 Noah Malin          M 28 R   33:24.59  7:41   33:54.16  7:48                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 4
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  151  10/56    340 Steven Goffinet     M 44 R   33:25.73  7:42   33:52.52  7:48                           
  152  17/61    106 Chad Bottoms        M 37 R   33:26.89  7:42   34:51.55  8:01                           
  153   2/28   1258 Jay Clark           M 57 R   33:28.18  7:42   33:28.17  7:42                           
  154   3/108   992 Jennifer Thompson   F 29 R   33:31.13  7:43   33:49.52  7:47                           
  155   9/31    621 Parker McClearn     M 15 R   33:31.33  7:43   33:31.32  7:43                           
  156  11/25    425 Matt Helmerich      M 23 R   33:32.76  7:43   34:34.27  7:57                           
  157  11/56    396 Von Hannah          M 44 R   33:32.87  7:43   33:48.51  7:47                           
  158  12/48   1017 Brian Turner        M 52 R   33:34.00  7:44   33:42.23  7:45                           
  159  13/48    103 David Bosecker      M 51 R   33:34.18  7:44   34:21.85  7:55                           
  160  12/56    608 Mark McAnulty       M 40 R   33:34.22  7:44   35:04.33  8:04                           
  161  24/84   1030 Tyler Vandeventer   M 33 R   33:34.72  7:44   33:52.15  7:48 Tyler Vandeventer         
  162  19/63    742 Craig Phifer        M 26 R   33:35.15  7:44   34:03.74  7:50                           
  163  20/63   1293 Chris File          M 29 R   33:35.47  7:44   34:49.77  8:01                           
  164  11/49     56 Tony Barnes         M 48 R   33:37.48  7:44   34:32.15  7:57                           
  165   3/97    987 Christine Theby     F 39 R   33:39.40  7:45   33:54.22  7:48                           
  166   4/97    553 Amy Lau             F 35 R   33:41.08  7:45   34:00.46  7:50                           
  167  25/84    356 Jason Graves        M 32 R   33:41.24  7:45   33:46.46  7:46                           
  168   4/66   1031 Lori Vanover        F 42 R   33:41.43  7:45   34:47.36  8:00                           
  169  10/31   1291 Kyle Putnam         M 12 R   33:44.71  7:46   34:24.76  7:55                           
  170  14/48    448 Joe Hopf            M 54 R   33:44.95  7:46   34:29.26  7:56                           
  171   4/108   260 Jen English         F 28 R   33:49.34  7:47   34:16.47  7:53 C H Robinson              
  172  26/84    286 Robert Fletcher     M 32 R   33:49.97  7:47   34:12.74  7:52                           
  173   2/52    734 Catherine Peddie    F 45 R   33:51.38  7:48   33:57.40  7:49                           
  174  12/25    738 Mark Perry          M 24 R   33:52.52  7:48   34:09.06  7:52                           
  175  27/84    348 Brent Gramig        M 34 R   33:52.69  7:48   34:05.46  7:51                           
  176  13/25    671 Dan Mosbey          M 24 R   33:52.86  7:48   35:08.89  8:05                           
  177   3/28    412 Allen Hatch         M 55 R   33:58.08  7:49   34:02.66  7:50                           
  178          1170 Jeff Bone           M    R   33:58.73  7:49   34:05.87  7:51                           
  179  28/84    287 Christopher Flint   M 32 R   34:00.02  7:50   34:12.10  7:52                           
  180   3/19     32 Jack Arney          M 61 R   34:00.02  7:50   35:34.60  8:11                           
  181   5/108   480 Megan Jochem        F 25 R   34:01.85  7:50   35:29.18  8:10                           
  182  12/49    245 Bruce Dupont        M 45 R   34:02.29  7:50   34:22.21  7:55                           
  183  13/56   1037 Craig Vincek        M 42 R   34:03.90  7:50   34:28.41  7:56                           
  184  14/56   1047 Brad Waller         M 44 R   34:08.07  7:51   35:17.59  8:07                           
  185   3/52    861 Kendra Schoffstall  F 47 R   34:09.59  7:52   34:16.36  7:53                           
  186   5/97    324 Tara Gehlhausen     F 35 R   34:10.31  7:52   35:03.22  8:04                           
  187   3/49    929 Tami Sparks         F 53 R   34:10.42  7:52   34:30.15  7:56                           
  188   4/28   1114 Chuck Wingert       M 58 R   34:14.89  7:53   34:14.88  7:53                           
  189  29/84    345 Jason Gossett       M 34 R   34:17.58  7:54   35:01.87  8:04 Casino Aztar              
  190  21/63    545 Brandon Ladley      M 29 R   34:17.69  7:54   35:02.10  8:04                           
  191  30/84    816 Jerimiah Ross       M 33 R   34:18.97  7:54   34:35.58  7:58                           
  192  13/49    119 Paul Brayfield      M 45 R   34:19.22  7:54   35:47.92  8:14                           
  193  11/31   1265 Jake Freimiller     M 15 R   34:22.84  7:55   34:31.36  7:57                           
  194  11/132   536 Jamie Kostrzebski   F 33 R   34:24.32  7:55   35:28.40  8:10                           
  195   8/65    632 Heather McLaughlin  F 23 R   34:25.66  7:55   34:42.50  7:59                           
  196   5/66    285 Deb Fleck           F 42 R   34:26.73  7:56   34:50.61  8:01                           
  197   6/108   993 Laura Thompson      F 29 R   34:28.20  7:56   34:47.49  8:00                           
  198  12/132   503 Heather Kelley      F 34 R   34:34.54  7:57   34:45.71  8:00                           
  199  31/84   1373 Josh Thompson       M 30 R   34:37.99  7:58   37:24.33  8:36                           
  200   4/52    628 Chong McDaniels     F 46 R   34:40.13  7:59   35:03.13  8:04                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 5
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  201   6/66   1084 Ellen White         F 41 R   34:41.73  7:59   35:15.17  8:07                           
  202   6/97   1292 Jenny Putnam        F 35 R   34:42.38  7:59   35:22.91  8:09                           
  203   7/108   543 Brittany Labhart    F 28 R   34:42.69  7:59   35:15.20  8:07                           
  204  14/49    336 Dan Gilman          M 48 R   34:45.05  8:00   35:52.69  8:15                           
  205  15/56   1214 Darreck Frye        M 41 R   34:48.61  8:01   34:58.65  8:03                           
  206  18/61    718 Corey Overby        M 35 R   34:49.14  8:01   35:51.20  8:15                           
  207   8/108   934 Denise Spindler     F 28 R   34:49.29  8:01   35:21.60  8:08                           
  208  15/49    726 Ronnie Patton       M 48 R   34:52.23  8:02   36:08.04  8:19                           
  209   5/52   1277 Suzanne Stetter     F 49 R   34:54.63  8:02   35:04.25  8:04                           
  210  22/63    733 Sean Pearson        M 27 R   34:54.96  8:02   35:16.24  8:07                           
  211   7/97    631 Julie McGrew        F 39 R   34:55.47  8:02   35:05.69  8:05                           
  212   9/65   1188 Jackie Johnson      F 23 R   34:56.23  8:02   35:34.89  8:11                           
  213  14/25    547 Billy Lampton       M 24 R   34:57.64  8:03   35:29.46  8:10                           
  214  23/63    259 Brandon English     M 25 R   34:58.12  8:03   35:25.88  8:09 C H Robinson              
  215  32/84     88 Tiko Blane          M 33 R   34:58.89  8:03   37:25.00  8:37 Team Beachbody            
  216  33/84     48 Brett Baker         M 31 R   34:59.03  8:03   35:14.09  8:07                           
  217   6/52   1174 Miki Fields         F 47 R   35:00.62  8:03   36:13.05  8:20                           
  218   4/49    413 Connie Haynes       F 52 R   35:01.11  8:04   35:20.40  8:08                           
  219  15/48    501 Dane Keller         M 51 R   35:02.08  8:04   35:48.12  8:14                           
  220  13/132   995 Shanon Thomson      F 33 R   35:03.33  8:04   35:37.24  8:12                           
  221  19/61   1255 William Poe         M 38 R   35:07.22  8:05   36:50.17  8:29                           
  222  16/56   1156 Chad Emmons         M 42 R   35:08.04  8:05   35:23.61  8:09                           
  223  24/63    377 James Hager         M 26 R   35:08.54  8:05   36:31.55  8:24                           
  224  16/49    497 Michael Kaiser      M 46 R   35:09.11  8:05   35:16.02  8:07                           
  225   4/6     193 Alexander Coulter   M 19 R   35:10.02  8:06   35:24.89  8:09                           
  226  20/61   1339 Andrew Day          M 35 R   35:10.47  8:06   36:41.11  8:27                           
  227  17/49      1 Jonathan Weinzapfel M 45 R   35:14.23  8:07   35:24.04  8:09                           
  228   1/9     169 Robert Claridge     M 69 R   35:15.80  8:07   35:19.32  8:08                           
  229   3/24   1006 Eva Traylor         F 14 R   35:17.79  8:07   35:21.02  8:08                           
  230  34/84    464 Brandon Iafrate     M 33 R   35:18.26  8:07   36:59.24  8:31                           
  231   4/19   1353 Bill Egli           M 60 R   35:24.13  8:09   35:24.12  8:09                           
  232   5/19    961 Samuel Strange      M 61 R   35:25.11  8:09   35:28.51  8:10                           
  233  17/56    977 Donald Taber        M 43 R   35:25.41  8:09   36:53.66  8:29                           
  234  18/49    240 Steve Dowell        M 45 R   35:27.00  8:10   35:44.92  8:14                           
  235  19/49   1382 Clayton Arney       M 47 R   35:27.60  8:10   35:50.58  8:15                           
  236   8/97    468 Jennifer Inzerello  F 35 R   35:31.11  8:10   37:24.59  8:37                           
  237  14/132  1288 Kezia Beardslee     F 34 R   35:32.17  8:11   35:54.54  8:16                           
  238  35/84   1238 Steve Grangier      M 33 R   35:33.30  8:11   36:22.47  8:22                           
  239   5/28    953 Tom Stofleth        M 56 R   35:35.10  8:11   36:48.52  8:28                           
  240  36/84     78 Brent Berneking     M 33 R   35:35.61  8:11   36:11.12  8:20 Vectren                   
  241   2/8    1204 Hanna Arney         F 16 R   35:36.32  8:12   37:59.15  8:44                           
  242          1042 Josh Waggener       M    R   35:37.55  8:12   35:58.52  8:17 Brenntag                  
  243  10/65    870 Alivia Scott        F 23 R   35:39.90  8:12   36:53.22  8:29                           
  244  12/31   1219 Jacob Gorman        M 11 R   35:40.68  8:13   37:32.52  8:38                           
  245  18/56    467 Anthony Inzerello   M 40 R   35:41.74  8:13   37:34.76  8:39                           
  246  16/48    320 Paul Gates          M 50 R   35:42.15  8:13   36:51.72  8:29                           
  247  17/48    752 Randy Plunkett      M 53 R   35:42.16  8:13   36:28.75  8:24                           
  248   4/24   1289 Kate Henrickson     F 15 R   35:43.30  8:13   35:59.87  8:17                           
  249   7/66   1062 Diane Weaver        F 40 R   35:44.48  8:14   36:04.11  8:18                           
  250  37/84    906 Drew Sills          M 31 R   35:44.83  8:14   36:21.49  8:22                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 6
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  251  18/48    400 Greg Hardcastle     M 50 R   35:44.95  8:14   37:11.38  8:34                           
  252   9/97   1319 Ande McConell       F 35 R   35:45.26  8:14   36:05.09  8:18                           
  253  15/132   471 Kari Jamerson       F 33 R   35:45.79  8:14   39:35.71  9:07                           
  254   5/24   1267 Ashley Colburn      F  8 R   35:47.09  8:14   37:03.01  8:32                           
  255   5/49    341 Brenda Goodin       F 50 R   35:49.41  8:15   36:40.11  8:26                           
  256   9/108    17 Michelle Almon      F 27 R   35:54.39  8:16   36:09.12  8:19                           
  257  19/48   1035 Gregory Venner      M 53 R   35:54.89  8:16   36:40.92  8:27                           
  258  10/97    818 Angela Rowe         F 35 R   35:55.08  8:16   36:38.68  8:26                           
  259  38/84    845 Waylon Schenk       M 30 R   35:55.14  8:16   39:43.01  9:08                           
  260  15/25    803 Scott Roberts       M 24 R   35:55.39  8:16   36:11.89  8:20                           
  261  25/63    378 Josh Hager          M 25 R   35:55.55  8:16   37:18.87  8:35                           
  262   7/52    762 Jennifer Pressley   F 46 R   35:55.93  8:16   36:14.61  8:20                           
  263   8/66    407 Krista Harms        F 44 R   35:56.45  8:16   36:09.03  8:19                           
  264  19/56    302 Jeffrey Fritz       M 41 R   35:56.47  8:16   37:19.17  8:35                           
  265  11/97    277 Cathy Ferris        F 36 R   35:57.50  8:17   39:45.31  9:09                           
  266  20/49   1411 Gary Norman         M 49 R   35:58.40  8:17   37:09.19  8:33                           
  267   9/66     53 Traci Baldwin       F 40 R   35:59.10  8:17   37:09.16  8:33                           
  268  39/84   1344 Mike Thompson       M 34 R   35:59.35  8:17   36:33.16  8:25                           
  269  21/49   1210 Michael Marchetti   M 47 R   35:59.44  8:17   36:54.17  8:30                           
  270   6/49    812 Windy Roscoe        F 54 R   35:59.82  8:17   36:30.71  8:24                           
  271   6/28   1260 Gene Koch           M 56 R   36:02.74  8:18   36:24.14  8:23                           
  272  16/25    518 Alex Kipp           M 22 R   36:02.78  8:18   36:07.83  8:19                           
  273  20/48    985 Alan Tenbarge       M 52 R   36:02.80  8:18   36:41.04  8:27                           
  274  40/84   1336 James Ray           M 30 R   36:03.40  8:18   37:19.34  8:35                           
  275  21/48    667 Daryl Moore         M 53 R   36:04.17  8:18   37:45.82  8:41                           
  276  22/48   1330 David Webber        M 53 R   36:05.36  8:18   36:25.58  8:23                           
  277  26/63    581 Dan MacKey          M 27 R   36:05.81  8:18   36:55.33  8:30                           
  278  21/61    303 John Fry            M 38 R   36:07.43  8:19   36:51.05  8:29                           
  279  22/49    360 Jeff Gray           M 47 R   36:07.87  8:19   36:14.09  8:20                           
  280  41/84   1363 Brenden MacKellar   M 33 R   36:16.17  8:21   37:01.53  8:31                           
  281  27/63    923 Will Snider         M 27 R   36:17.20  8:21   37:53.82  8:43                           
  282  16/132   907 Renee Sills         F 31 R   36:21.35  8:22   36:21.34  8:22                           
  283  13/31    332 Colin Gilhan        M 13 R   36:21.80  8:22   36:34.43  8:25                           
  284  23/48    145 Manuel Calero       M 51 R   36:24.36  8:23   38:15.76  8:48                           
  285   7/49   1183 Laura Hudson        F 50 R   36:24.53  8:23   36:44.72  8:27                           
  286   8/49   1380 Janet Williams      F 52 R   36:25.88  8:23   37:00.61  8:31                           
  287  20/56    368 Juan Griffin        M 44 R   36:27.66  8:23   36:52.69  8:29                           
  288  10/108   495 Laura Jostes        F 28 R   36:28.05  8:24   37:31.05  8:38                           
  289  21/56    331 Stan Gilham         M 43 R   36:31.37  8:24   36:44.26  8:27                           
  290  22/61    382 Steven Halber       M 37 R   36:34.00  8:25   37:23.28  8:36                           
  291   1/25     60 Rita Bartelt        F 56 R   36:34.27  8:25   36:51.99  8:29                           
  292  10/66    242 Christina Drennan   F 41 R   36:35.17  8:25   37:45.68  8:41                           
  293  23/49    768 Jorge Quiroz        M 49 R   36:35.33  8:25   37:06.06  8:32                           
  294  23/61    707 Shane Onstott       M 37 R   36:35.86  8:25   37:27.53  8:37                           
  295  11/65    573 Megan Lovvorn       F 22 R   36:37.00  8:26   36:58.89  8:31                           
  296  42/84    314 Todd Garber         M 32 R   36:39.01  8:26   37:14.19  8:34                           
  297  11/66    206 Cynthia Cummins     F 43 R   36:39.02  8:26   37:47.46  8:42                           
  298   2/9     773 Joe Reasor          M 65 R   36:41.82  8:27   37:37.58  8:40                           
  299  22/56    723 Paul Parkison       M 43 R   36:42.34  8:27   38:16.55  8:48                           
  300  23/56   1263 Darin Smith         M 44 R   36:44.45  8:27   38:31.76  8:52                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 7
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  301  24/49     19 Jeff Ambrose        M 47 R   36:45.02  8:27   38:28.84  8:51                           
  302   9/49    449 Susan Hopf          F 53 R   36:45.17  8:27   37:35.41  8:39                           
  303  17/132  1003 Kimberly Townsend   F 32 R   36:45.26  8:27   37:38.16  8:40                           
  304  25/49   1378 Chad Hart           M 45 R   36:46.07  8:28   36:46.06  8:28                           
  305  12/65    225 Jenna Denstorff     F 24 R   36:47.23  8:28   37:30.37  8:38                           
  306  24/56     92 William Blume Jr    M 42 R   36:48.08  8:28   37:52.92  8:43                           
  307  43/84   1346 Nick Knight         M 31 R   36:48.87  8:28   36:57.21  8:30                           
  308  28/63    820 Matthew Rucks       M 27 R   36:49.60  8:28   37:54.68  8:43                           
  309  24/48    546 David Laine         M 53 R   36:50.12  8:29   37:57.25  8:44                           
  310  11/108   582 Lauren MacKey       F 28 R   36:50.35  8:29   37:29.26  8:38                           
  311  29/63    486 Trans Johnson       M 26 R   36:50.82  8:29   37:02.41  8:31 Fox 7                     
  312  24/61    451 Chris Hosack        M 36 R   36:51.21  8:29   37:18.26  8:35                           
  313          1155 Daniel Hancock      M    R   36:52.24  8:29   37:43.90  8:41                           
  314  18/132  1029 Tiffany Vandeventer F 30 R   36:52.36  8:29   37:11.26  8:33                           
  315  25/56    372 Jeff Haake          M 42 R   36:52.91  8:29   38:25.37  8:51                           
  316  12/66     80 Stephanie Berry     F 41 R   36:53.72  8:29   38:25.42  8:51                           
  317  44/84     70 Nicholas Belcher    M 31 R   36:54.58  8:30   38:45.85  8:55                           
  318  25/61    200 Shawn Creekmur      M 35 R   36:55.21  8:30   38:43.14  8:55                           
  319   8/52    374 Jeanette Haas Panke F 45 R   36:55.28  8:30   37:17.79  8:35                           
  320  26/49    688 Brent Newhouse      M 48 R   36:55.64  8:30   37:17.65  8:35                           
  321  19/132  1056 Pamela Ward         F 32 R   36:56.02  8:30   37:28.64  8:37                           
  322  26/61   1256 Daniel Claspell     M 39 R   36:56.98  8:30   37:25.55  8:37                           
  323          1412 John Farless        M    R   36:57.46  8:30   37:27.21  8:37                           
  324  27/61    756 Nathan Posey        M 36 R   36:59.71  8:31   37:02.33  8:31                           
  325  45/84    389 Craig Halstead      M 34 R   37:00.88  8:31   38:12.55  8:48                           
  326  27/49   1203 Roger Westerfield   M 48 R   37:01.41  8:31   37:23.47  8:36                           
  327  13/66   1356 Cheryl Gray         F 44 R   37:04.67  8:32   38:22.48  8:50                           
  328  26/56   1070 Tony Weir           M 41 R   37:04.75  8:32   38:06.09  8:46                           
  329  30/63    173 Brian Claybourn     M 29 R   37:05.09  8:32   37:33.01  8:38 C H Robinson              
  330  12/108   347 Leslie Goth         F 29 R   37:05.83  8:32   38:29.59  8:51                           
  331  13/108   105 Claire Bosma        F 27 R   37:06.80  8:32   38:44.45  8:55                           
  332  25/48     93 Tom Bockting        M 50 R   37:07.52  8:33   37:28.85  8:38                           
  333  14/66    164 Rachelle Chrisman   F 41 R   37:09.03  8:33   37:27.49  8:37                           
  334  46/84    187 Tim Connaway        M 32 R   37:09.50  8:33   37:27.50  8:37                           
  335   7/28    638 Tim Meinert         M 57 R   37:11.52  8:34   37:50.44  8:42                           
  336  27/56   1309 Stephen Slow        M 40 R   37:11.61  8:34   39:06.42  9:00                           
  337  13/65    253 Kelly Effinger      F 22 R   37:12.58  8:34   37:26.19  8:37                           
  338  14/108  1361 Kendra Mauck        F 25 R   37:15.34  8:34   38:27.09  8:51                           
  339  31/63    603 Kristopher Mauck    M 26 R   37:15.75  8:35   38:27.80  8:51                           
  340  14/65    408 Erin Harpenau       F 22 R   37:15.81  8:35   37:44.55  8:41                           
  341  15/66     91 Julie Blume         F 42 R   37:17.45  8:35   38:22.29  8:50                           
  342   9/52    583 Elizabeth MacLee    F 46 R   37:18.00  8:35   38:00.63  8:45                           
  343  28/49   1246 Thomas Eweds        M 48 R   37:18.45  8:35   39:32.28  9:06                           
  344  28/61    422 Jeremy Heidorn      M 36 R   37:19.30  8:35   38:02.19  8:45 No Expectations           
  345  32/63   1283 Trent Martin        M 25 R   37:22.72  8:36   37:37.32  8:39                           
  346  12/97    672 Deanna Moseby       F 39 R   37:22.81  8:36   38:40.82  8:54                           
  347  47/84    588 Byron Marksberry    M 33 R   37:23.04  8:36   37:23.03  8:36                           
  348  29/61    257 Bob Ellis Iii       M 38 R   37:23.33  8:36   38:11.52  8:47                           
  349  14/31    299 Camden Frimming     M 10 R   37:24.13  8:36   37:37.46  8:39 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  350  26/48   1313 Jim Peak            M 53 R   37:24.41  8:36   38:10.58  8:47                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 8
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  351  13/97    735 Kristin Peerman     F 39 R   37:26.30  8:37   37:35.58  8:39                           
  352  15/65    694 Katelyn Norman Norm F 22 R   37:27.29  8:37   37:59.50  8:45                           
  353  30/61    817 Jeff Rothschild     M 38 R   37:27.30  8:37   37:27.29  8:37                           
  354  16/66     18 Deanna Altstadt     F 42 R   37:30.05  8:38   37:51.15  8:43                           
  355  33/63    281 Jon-Paul File       M 25 R   37:30.50  8:38   37:37.03  8:39                           
  356  34/63    476 Richard Jarboe      M 25 R   37:30.56  8:38   37:56.94  8:44 C H Robinson              
  357  31/61    760 Phillip Powers      M 38 R   37:31.29  8:38   37:56.43  8:44                           
  358  29/49    826 Chris Samuels       M 47 R   37:31.45  8:38   38:30.78  8:52 S3                        
  359  32/61   1011 Todd Trout          M 36 R   37:32.90  8:38   39:13.60  9:02                           
  360  16/65    678 Michelle Murphy     F 24 R   37:33.46  8:39   38:03.45  8:45                           
  361  28/56    171 Brian Clark         M 42 R   37:35.02  8:39   39:15.91  9:02                           
  362  35/63    189 David Coomes        M 26 R   37:35.07  8:39   38:57.78  8:58                           
  363  17/65    664 Brooke Moore        F 24 R   37:38.70  8:40   38:46.65  8:55                           
  364  48/84    109 Scott Bowman        M 34 R   37:41.11  8:40   38:06.23  8:46                           
  365  30/49    834 Dan Sauls           M 46 R   37:41.46  8:40   38:38.23  8:53                           
  366   6/19    610 Roger McBain        M 61 R   37:41.74  8:40   38:15.40  8:48                           
  367  10/52   1249 Dorothy Loud        F 49 R   37:41.78  8:40   38:13.18  8:48                           
  368  11/52   1074 Connie Wellmeyer    F 48 R   37:42.85  8:41   38:20.73  8:49                           
  369  33/61    754 Zach Polley         M 37 R   37:43.78  8:41   37:43.77  8:41                           
  370  17/25   1374 Adam Brock          M 24 R   37:45.75  8:41   39:16.42  9:02                           
  371   7/19    479 Dale Jennings       M 60 R   37:45.83  8:41   38:09.06  8:47                           
  372  20/132    84 Paola Biro          F 33 R   37:46.22  8:42   38:09.93  8:47                           
  373  14/97    549 Jennifer Land       F 39 R   37:46.26  8:42   38:17.40  8:49                           
  374  15/108   969 Libby Stunkel       F 27 R   37:46.32  8:42   38:02.67  8:45                           
  375   8/28   1264 Rob Mattingly       M 58 R   37:46.59  8:42   39:08.19  9:00                           
  376          1407                              37:47.30  8:42   40:33.45  9:20                           
  377  15/31    755 Zach Goedde         M  8 R   37:48.36  8:42   39:12.84  9:01 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  378   6/24    827 Drew Samuels        F 15 R   37:49.25  8:42   38:46.98  8:55 S3                        
  379  16/31   1314 Jay Erkilla         M 15 R   37:49.30  8:42   38:46.93  8:55                           
  380  21/132  1153 Audra Mueller       F 30 R   37:50.13  8:42   39:07.25  9:00                           
  381  29/56    601 Marty Mattingly     M 43 R   37:50.71  8:43   39:08.46  9:00                           
  382  15/97    813 Mandy Rose          F 35 R   37:51.27  8:43   39:53.79  9:11                           
  383  30/56    144 David Buttrum       M 42 R   37:51.52  8:43   39:08.72  9:00                           
  384  22/132  1117 Kacie Withers       F 32 R   37:55.63  8:44   38:06.49  8:46                           
  385   7/24   1268 Allie Rollins       F 14 R   38:00.57  8:45   38:56.82  8:58                           
  386  16/97   1216 Delia Flores        F 36 R   38:02.13  8:45   40:12.89  9:15                           
  387  31/49    228 John Devine         M 49 R   38:03.54  8:45   38:33.06  8:52                           
  388          1329 Robbie Traime       M    R   38:05.29  8:46   38:20.44  8:49                           
  389   3/9     748 Victor Plano        M 68 R   38:05.95  8:46   38:23.39  8:50                           
  390  32/49    184 Kenneth Collis      M 47 R   38:08.43  8:47   39:51.38  9:10                           
  391  31/56    595 John Martin         M 40 R   38:09.54  8:47   39:51.64  9:10                           
  392  27/48    806 Edward Roby         M 54 R   38:09.70  8:47   40:08.80  9:14                           
  393  17/97    865 Kerri Schu          F 35 R   38:10.14  8:47   39:54.66  9:11                           
  394   3/8    1124 Jessica Yaser       F 17 R   38:13.07  8:48   38:49.31  8:56                           
  395  34/61   1160 Jason Yaser         M 37 R   38:13.94  8:48   38:49.35  8:56                           
  396  17/31    535 Brett Kolb          M 10 R   38:17.44  8:49   39:18.22  9:03 West Terrace              
  397          1202 Pete Naylor         M    R   38:17.79  8:49   39:20.30  9:03                           
  398  23/132  1105 Nicki Willis        F 32 R   38:18.53  8:49   39:05.49  9:00                           
  399  35/61    264 Dan Evetts          M 36 R   38:19.34  8:49   40:46.61  9:23                           
  400  18/97    691 Mary Nienaber       F 39 R   38:19.40  8:49   39:02.32  8:59 Mary Nienaber             

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 9
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  401  32/56   1187 Ben Kempf           M 44 R   38:20.08  8:49   39:26.99  9:05                           
  402  28/48    311 John Gammon         M 51 R   38:20.72  8:49   38:41.24  8:54                           
  403  49/84    775 Sean Redenbaugh     M 30 R   38:21.31  8:50   38:26.76  8:51                           
  404  50/84   1128 Caleb York          M 34 R   38:21.87  8:50   39:26.56  9:05                           
  405  18/65    323 Bridget Gehlhausen  F 23 R   38:23.17  8:50   38:36.49  8:53                           
  406  51/84    784 Heath Reininga      M 32 R   38:23.79  8:50   39:54.16  9:11                           
  407   4/9     968 Ray Stuckey         M 69 R   38:26.33  8:51   38:40.45  8:54                           
  408  19/97    383 Amber Hale          F 36 R   38:28.95  8:51   39:43.74  9:09                           
  409  16/108   986 Elizabeth Tenbrook  F 25 R   38:29.30  8:51   39:28.95  9:05                           
  410  24/132   398 Tami Hanson         F 34 R   38:30.81  8:52   38:53.74  8:57                           
  411   9/28    808 Jeff Roeder         M 56 R   38:31.36  8:52   40:28.93  9:19 Ultimate Fit              
  412  20/97    266 Jennifer Farless    F 37 R   38:33.63  8:52   39:22.73  9:04                           
  413   4/5     721 Garrett Paddock     M 16 R   38:35.08  8:53   38:35.07  8:53                           
  414          1279 John Cobb           M    R   38:36.41  8:53   38:47.39  8:56                           
  415  25/132   659 Jamie Mitchell      F 34 R   38:37.53  8:53   40:52.47  9:24 Jamie Mitchell            
  416  36/63    587 Mike Marcelak       M 29 R   38:39.82  8:54   39:05.65  9:00 C H Robinson              
  417  17/66    386 Julie Hall          F 41 R   38:40.68  8:54   39:21.74  9:03                           
  418   8/19    561 Stan Levco          M 64 R   38:41.12  8:54   40:01.89  9:13                           
  419  21/97    107 Janel Bowen         F 39 R   38:41.44  8:54   39:54.34  9:11                           
  420  19/65   1248 Heather Yelling     F 24 R   38:41.90  8:54   39:34.10  9:06                           
  421  33/49    432 Andrew Herbertz     M 45 R   38:42.48  8:54   40:29.64  9:19 Casino Aztar              
  422  18/66   1083 Andrea White        F 44 R   38:43.38  8:55   40:20.53  9:17                           
  423  29/48    836 Jeff Saunders       M 51 R   38:45.84  8:55   39:30.94  9:06                           
  424  30/48    156 Charles Casson      M 52 R   38:46.49  8:55   39:31.30  9:06                           
  425  52/84   1055 Michael Ward        M 32 R   38:47.12  8:56   39:18.69  9:03                           
  426  17/108   411 Jessica Hass        F 25 R   38:47.26  8:56   40:04.88  9:13                           
  427  20/65    634 Jessica McVey       F 24 R   38:47.63  8:56   39:41.36  9:08                           
  428  18/25     33 Todd Arnold         M 22 R   38:48.13  8:56   38:51.30  8:56                           
  429  37/63   1345 Chris Stoneberger   M 25 R   38:49.49  8:56   39:39.24  9:07                           
  430  12/52   1211 Sheryl Marchetti    F 47 R   38:49.72  8:56   39:42.36  9:08                           
  431  18/108    57 Jill Barrett        F 27 R   38:51.24  8:56   40:55.98  9:25                           
  432  53/84    440 David Hobbs         M 32 R   38:51.31  8:56   40:18.30  9:16                           
  433  22/97     35 Julie Ashby         F 39 R   38:53.04  8:57   40:43.83  9:22                           
  434  54/84   1158 Jason Ambrose       M 34 R   38:54.48  8:57   40:25.02  9:18                           
  435   5/6     999 Christopher Tolch   M 18 R   38:56.99  8:58   39:38.71  9:07                           
  436  21/65    724 Emily Parrott       F 23 R   39:00.81  8:59   39:16.87  9:02                           
  437   8/24    814 Shelby Rose         F 13 R   39:01.22  8:59   41:02.83  9:27                           
  438  23/97    548 Allison Lancaster   F 37 R   39:01.56  8:59   40:34.28  9:20                           
  439  19/66    822 Janie Russell       F 43 R   39:02.37  8:59   39:44.76  9:09                           
  440  36/61    176 Kevin Clunie        M 38 R   39:02.54  8:59   41:16.70  9:30                           
  441  20/66    498 Lori Kane           F 44 R   39:02.77  8:59   39:33.09  9:06                           
  442  10/28   1229 Gary Witty          M 55 R   39:03.63  8:59   39:41.97  9:08                           
  443   9/19   1016 Danny Trusty        M 64 R   39:03.68  8:59   39:13.09  9:01                           
  444  33/56    234 Bryan Diehl         M 41 R   39:04.23  8:59   40:04.44  9:13                           
  445  10/49   1233 Jeanine Witty       F 51 R   39:05.02  9:00   39:43.04  9:08                           
  446  13/52    946 Jill Stein          F 46 R   39:05.19  9:00   41:21.62  9:31                           
  447  38/63    317 Luiggi Garza        M 26 R   39:05.26  9:00   41:35.42  9:34                           
  448  34/56   1250 Tim Pierce          M 40 R   39:07.10  9:00   39:33.94  9:06                           
  449  26/132  1252 Rachel Roy          F 33 R   39:09.79  9:01   39:35.13  9:07                           
  450  37/61    795 Robert Rieti        M 38 R   39:10.27  9:01   39:36.72  9:07                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 10
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  451  11/49    273 Cindy Ferguson      F 51 R   39:11.76  9:01   39:36.07  9:07                           
  452  19/108   714 Laura Oser          F 26 R   39:12.51  9:01   39:25.97  9:04                           
  453  35/56   1110 Mark Wilson         M 42 R   39:12.95  9:01   39:12.94  9:01                           
  454   6/6    1048 Cameron Waller      M 19 R   39:14.66  9:02   40:24.41  9:18                           
  455  27/132    43 Alice Bailey        F 31 R   39:15.60  9:02   40:42.44  9:22                           
  456  14/52   1355 Nancy Katarsia      F 47 R   39:18.11  9:03   39:19.88  9:03                           
  457  31/48    779 Mark Reid           M 50 R   39:19.91  9:03   39:40.05  9:08                           
  458  22/65    894 Allison Sherretz    F 24 R   39:20.14  9:03   39:53.60  9:11                           
  459  20/108   559 Haley Leslie        F 25 R   39:23.24  9:04   41:22.51  9:31                           
  460  11/28   1034 Gilbert Varble      M 56 R   39:26.46  9:05   40:32.63  9:20                           
  461  28/132   930 Robin Spear         F 33 R   39:26.50  9:05   39:49.10  9:10                           
  462  29/132   441 Elizabeth Hobbs     F 31 R   39:26.66  9:05   40:53.33  9:25                           
  463  24/97    944 Augusta Stefanich   F 39 R   39:27.44  9:05   39:50.05  9:10                           
  464  23/65   1334 Lizzie Barlow       F 23 R   39:28.04  9:05   41:02.08  9:27                           
  465  30/132  1024 Kodie Utley         F 32 R   39:28.94  9:05   40:46.22  9:23                           
  466  32/48    562 Faren Levell        M 54 R   39:29.88  9:05   41:07.46  9:28                           
  467  31/132   482 Lori Johnson        F 32 R   39:31.88  9:06   39:45.37  9:09                           
  468  15/52    630 Anna McGhee         F 45 R   39:31.89  9:06   39:45.29  9:09                           
  469  12/28    306 Pete Fulkerson      M 58 R   39:32.83  9:06   40:39.55  9:21                           
  470  16/52    155 Angela Casson       F 47 R   39:33.40  9:06   40:18.61  9:17                           
  471  32/132   349 Kelly Gramig        F 31 R   39:34.05  9:06   39:51.09  9:10                           
  472  34/49    157 Tim Casson          M 45 R   39:34.23  9:06   40:18.80  9:17                           
  473  39/63     97 Jonathan Bonds      M 27 R   39:35.24  9:07   40:29.09  9:19                           
  474  21/108   527 Andrea Klauss       F 27 R   39:36.76  9:07   40:39.67  9:21                           
  475  25/97    662 Christa Mooney      F 37 R   39:38.04  9:07   39:56.59  9:11                           
  476  10/19    424 Darrell Heineman    M 63 R   39:38.32  9:07   40:44.81  9:23                           
  477  21/66    719 Mary Beth Ozete     F 40 R   39:39.83  9:08   40:21.43  9:17                           
  478  22/108   256 Jennifer Ellis      F 26 R   39:40.70  9:08   41:08.52  9:28                           
  479  33/132   740 Megan Pfeiffer      F 30 R   39:41.19  9:08   41:05.34  9:27                           
  480  26/97    177 Lorraine Clunie     F 36 R   39:41.78  9:08   41:55.94  9:39                           
  481   4/8      71 Molly Belford       F 17 R   39:42.03  9:08   41:00.34  9:26                           
  482  27/97    350 Kara Grangier       F 35 R   39:42.58  9:08   40:31.00  9:19                           
  483  17/52   1152 Judy Dilbaek        F 45 R   39:43.07  9:08   41:13.42  9:29                           
  484  24/65    883 Katie Seifert       F 23 R   39:45.45  9:09   41:15.59  9:30                           
  485  12/49      3 Jaci Ackerman       F 50 R   39:46.53  9:09   41:02.28  9:27                           
  486  22/66     62 Anne Basden         F 42 R   39:46.65  9:09   40:16.10  9:16                           
  487  23/66    643 Tyla Merta          F 44 R   39:48.07  9:10   40:00.78  9:12                           
  488  38/61   1045 Kevin Wahl          M 35 R   39:48.39  9:10   41:04.73  9:27                           
  489  23/108   456 Elizabeth Hughes    F 29 R   39:49.20  9:10   41:40.70  9:35                           
  490  28/97    160 Amber Chambers      F 36 R   39:49.53  9:10   40:03.33  9:13 Ag2g                      
  491  55/84   1088 Jo'van Wiggins      M 30 R   39:50.73  9:10   40:45.33  9:23                           
  492  34/132   355 Ashley Grasso       F 30 R   39:51.93  9:10   40:42.82  9:22                           
  493  35/132   681 Rhiannon Naslund    F 31 R   39:54.06  9:11   41:39.16  9:35                           
  494  39/61    954 Jimmy Stokes        M 37 R   39:54.81  9:11   42:20.33  9:45                           
  495  33/48    190 J. Coomes           M 53 R   39:54.82  9:11   42:25.45  9:46                           
  496  29/97    301 Dacia Fritchley     F 35 R   39:55.03  9:11   41:43.10  9:36                           
  497  11/19    697 John Oakley         M 60 R   39:55.30  9:11   41:16.20  9:30                           
  498  34/48   1294 Dan Lewis           M 51 R   39:56.49  9:11   41:02.28  9:27                           
  499  24/108  1224 Jennifer Strange    F 27 R   39:56.54  9:11   40:41.43  9:22                           
  500  30/97    850 Amy Schlachter      F 38 R   39:56.61  9:11   40:23.57  9:18                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 11
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  501  13/49    666 Carol Moore         F 51 R   39:57.15  9:12   42:09.03  9:42                           
  502  19/25    797 Nick Risley         M 23 R   39:57.97  9:12   41:36.53  9:34 Brenntag                  
  503  18/31    199 Tanner Creed        M 11 R   39:58.68  9:12   41:48.32  9:37                           
  504  35/49    927 Nelson Sosh         M 49 R   40:00.18  9:12   40:26.72  9:18                           
  505  31/97   1001 Jeana Townsend      F 35 R   40:00.98  9:12   41:37.50  9:35                           
  506   2/25   1364 Debbie Sullivan     F 55 R   40:01.71  9:13   41:18.23  9:30                           
  507  25/65    761 Abigail Preher      F 20 R   40:01.98  9:13   41:32.50  9:34                           
  508  32/97    722 Angela Parker       F 38 R   40:03.74  9:13   40:29.26  9:19                           
  509  56/84    568 Craig Logan         M 30 R   40:04.99  9:13   41:52.44  9:38                           
  510  33/97    534 Marti Knight        F 39 R   40:07.64  9:14   40:36.73  9:21                           
  511  57/84     81 Ryan Beuligmann     M 31 R   40:08.32  9:14   40:38.87  9:21                           
  512  25/108    82 Sarah Beuligmann    F 28 R   40:08.75  9:14   40:38.50  9:21                           
  513  19/31     34 Jackson Ashby       M 12 R   40:08.89  9:14   41:59.98  9:40                           
  514  26/108   442 Erin Hobgood        F 29 R   40:10.81  9:15   40:36.12  9:21                           
  515  36/49    848 Martin Scheuer      M 46 R   40:11.92  9:15   40:23.66  9:18                           
  516  36/56   1033 Tim Vanzant         M 43 R   40:12.83  9:15   41:30.82  9:33                           
  517  34/97    556 Sarah Leider        F 39 R   40:13.25  9:15   41:13.89  9:29                           
  518  35/48   1102 Ron Williams        M 54 R   40:13.33  9:15   41:12.31  9:29                           
  519  40/61   1228 Charles Hyatt       M 37 R   40:13.49  9:15   41:32.29  9:33                           
  520  36/132   487 Alison Jones        F 33 R   40:14.50  9:16   40:53.20  9:25                           
  521  37/132   185 Amy Conaway         F 30 R   40:16.06  9:16   41:38.25  9:35                           
  522  18/52    780 Traci Reid          F 47 R   40:16.58  9:16   40:37.54  9:21                           
  523  14/49    902 Dawn Shuff          F 52 R   40:19.54  9:17   41:30.06  9:33                           
  524  37/49    415 Mark Head           M 49 R   40:21.05  9:17   41:18.59  9:30                           
  525  20/31    998 Zach Titzer         M 10 R   40:22.42  9:17   42:10.80  9:42                           
  526  38/132   290 Amy Foertsch        F 32 R   40:23.22  9:18   41:02.31  9:27                           
  527  27/108   463 Nikki Hutchinson    F 28 R   40:23.52  9:18   42:23.91  9:45                           
  528  58/84    505 Patrick Kelley      M 30 R   40:24.14  9:18   40:33.03  9:20                           
  529  59/84    854 Marc Schmidt        M 30 R   40:25.42  9:18   43:03.29  9:54 C H Robinson              
  530  26/65   1150 Amber Boyle         F 23 R   40:26.32  9:18   41:32.50  9:34                           
  531  37/56    399 Andy Harbison       M 41 R   40:26.35  9:18   41:55.47  9:39                           
  532  28/108   981 Paige Taylor        F 26 R   40:27.76  9:19   41:57.75  9:39                           
  533  13/28    450 Mike Horn           M 56 R   40:28.99  9:19   40:52.05  9:24                           
  534  14/28    910 Mike Singer         M 57 R   40:29.54  9:19   41:37.20  9:35 Vectren                   
  535  24/66    955 Amanda Stone        F 41 R   40:32.23  9:20   41:10.86  9:29                           
  536  29/108   682 Terri Neal          F 25 R   40:33.49  9:20   41:49.04  9:37                           
  537  60/84    182 Michael Cole        M 32 R   40:34.79  9:20   42:28.22  9:46                           
  538   3/25    554 Jane Leach          F 59 R   40:35.12  9:20   41:01.50  9:26                           
  539  40/63   1168 Mark Robbins        M 29 R   40:36.51  9:21   41:07.94  9:28                           
  540  38/49    198 Bobby Creed         M 46 R   40:38.88  9:21   42:28.61  9:46                           
  541  15/28    207 Robert Cunningham   M 57 R   40:39.79  9:21   42:02.21  9:40                           
  542  61/84    542 Jonathan Kunkel     M 30 R   40:40.93  9:22   41:17.29  9:30                           
  543  15/49    365 Karen Gries         F 53 R   40:41.77  9:22   42:44.87  9:50                           
  544  25/66    711 Jenny Osborne       F 43 R   40:44.71  9:23   41:57.01  9:39                           
  545  39/49     29 Tim Appell          M 45 R   40:45.78  9:23   40:45.77  9:23 Vectren                   
  546   9/24    710 Cassidy Osborne     F 15 R   40:46.07  9:23   41:57.19  9:39                           
  547  19/52    326 Jennifer Genet      F 47 R   40:46.18  9:23   41:10.72  9:29                           
  548          1415                              40:46.81  9:23   41:08.34  9:28                           
  549  27/65     52 Kasey Baldwin       F 22 R   40:47.58  9:23   40:59.93  9:26                           
  550  40/49    624 David McCord        M 47 R   40:49.87  9:24   41:08.15  9:28                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 12
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  551  38/56   1129 Kevin Young         M 40 R   40:50.44  9:24   42:21.60  9:45                           
  552  26/66    168 Valerie Cissna      F 40 R   40:50.71  9:24   41:18.75  9:30                           
  553  39/132   996 Beth Titzer         F 33 R   40:52.35  9:24   41:47.91  9:37                           
  554  62/84   1141 Bryan Hayden        M 32 R   40:54.37  9:25   42:57.76  9:53                           
  555  41/63   1241 Josh Sipes          M 25 R   40:54.42  9:25   42:24.00  9:45                           
  556  40/132  1142 Stephanie Hayden    F 32 R   40:54.48  9:25   42:57.66  9:53                           
  557  41/61   1341 Bradley Jackson     M 37 R   40:55.74  9:25   42:33.21  9:47                           
  558  10/24    575 Stephanie Ludwig    F 14 R   40:56.07  9:25   41:19.71  9:31                           
  559  63/84   1366 Dan Titzer          M 34 R   40:56.26  9:25   42:44.53  9:50                           
  560  20/52    926 Jenny Sosh          F 49 R   40:56.58  9:25   41:24.38  9:32                           
  561  30/108   481 Brittaney Johnson   F 25 R   40:57.53  9:25   42:06.30  9:41                           
  562  41/132   594 Jennifer Martin     F 33 R   40:57.92  9:26   41:48.98  9:37 C H Robinson              
  563  35/97    235 Amy Dixon           F 37 R   40:58.09  9:26   42:48.88  9:51                           
  564   4/25   1324 Connie Harness      F 56 R   40:59.01  9:26   41:14.82  9:29                           
  565  28/65   1323 Caryn Harness       F 24 R   40:59.19  9:26   41:15.16  9:30                           
  566  36/97   1321 Carolyn Brosman     F 35 R   41:00.01  9:26   42:37.07  9:48                           
  567  42/132   908 Katherine Simmons   F 31 R   41:00.37  9:26   42:51.03  9:52                           
  568  27/66    362 Leeann Green        F 44 R   41:01.22  9:26   41:43.64  9:36                           
  569  31/108  1057 Amy Wargel          F 26 R   41:03.82  9:27   41:50.53  9:38                           
  570   5/9     231 Tom Deyss           M 65 R   41:06.01  9:27   42:41.54  9:49                           
  571  32/108   807 Erin Roe            F 28 R   41:06.56  9:28   42:58.29  9:53                           
  572  37/97   1081 Ginni Whelan        F 35 R   41:06.97  9:28   42:11.99  9:43                           
  573  43/132   997 Jill Titzer         F 30 R   41:07.77  9:28   42:04.65  9:41                           
  574  33/108   427 Jamie Hempfling     F 26 R   41:10.70  9:29   41:30.74  9:33                           
  575  42/63   1307 Alan Pritehett      M 26 R   41:11.83  9:29   41:55.14  9:39                           
  576  28/66    433 Tania Herke         F 44 R   41:12.30  9:29   42:51.30  9:52                           
  577  44/132   274 Rachel Ferguson     F 32 R   41:14.72  9:29   42:07.07  9:41 C H Robinson              
  578  42/61    540 Daniel Krueger      M 35 R   41:15.71  9:30   42:43.64  9:50                           
  579  43/63    485 Sidney Johnson      M 26 R   41:18.88  9:30   41:40.06  9:35                           
  580  34/108    41 Jade Babb           F 29 R   41:20.19  9:31   42:39.61  9:49 Brenntag                  
  581  29/65    609 Carson McBain       F 23 R   41:20.65  9:31   41:58.91  9:40                           
  582  16/49   1132 Marcia Yurks        F 50 R   41:23.38  9:31   43:00.75  9:54                           
  583  36/48   1201 Steve Dalp          M 50 R   41:23.76  9:32   43:04.94  9:55                           
  584  45/132   914 Amanda Smith        F 31 R   41:23.87  9:32   42:12.30  9:43                           
  585  21/52    209 Sarah Dalp          F 47 R   41:24.28  9:32   43:09.11  9:56                           
  586  39/56   1326 Shawn Worman        M 41 R   41:25.06  9:32   42:56.21  9:53                           
  587  29/66   1043 Jennifer Wagner     F 40 R   41:25.80  9:32   42:15.28  9:43                           
  588  38/97    980 Elizabeth Taylor    F 38 R   41:27.23  9:32   42:40.41  9:49                           
  589  40/56    864 Brian Schu          M 40 R   41:28.70  9:33   43:13.96  9:57                           
  590  30/65    371 Katelyn Gunderson   F 23 R   41:29.16  9:33   41:42.42  9:36                           
  591   6/9     964 Lee Striegel        M 69 R   41:30.45  9:33   42:12.87  9:43                           
  592  35/108   942 Ashley Steckler     F 26 R   41:30.70  9:33   42:08.42  9:42                           
  593  43/61    922 Troy Smith          M 38 R   41:32.93  9:34   42:34.08  9:48                           
  594  46/132  1099 Keenan Williams     F 33 R   41:33.48  9:34   41:44.10  9:36                           
  595  39/97    446 Renee Holder        F 39 R   41:35.08  9:34   43:05.83  9:55                           
  596  36/108   937 Monica Sprinkle     F 27 R   41:35.98  9:34   41:49.85  9:38                           
  597  47/132  1220 Holly Hobgood       F 32 R   41:36.86  9:35   42:50.53  9:51                           
  598  40/97    663 Tamara Moor         F 35 R   41:36.88  9:35   43:15.72  9:57                           
  599  37/108   743 Danielle Phillips   F 25 R   41:39.26  9:35   42:25.60  9:46                           
  600  48/132   899 Christy Shouse      F 33 R   41:39.35  9:35   43:25.56 10:00                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 13
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  601  64/84    445 Jason Hoffman       M 32 R   41:39.92  9:35   43:26.81 10:00                           
  602  49/132   147 Jessica Campbell    F 32 R   41:40.72  9:35   43:27.89 10:00                           
  603  44/63    401 Andy Hardin         M 29 R   41:41.14  9:36   42:22.21  9:45                           
  604  41/97   1012 Jennifer Troutman   F 35 R   41:41.65  9:36   43:41.93 10:03                           
  605  41/56   1227 Rick Davis          M 41 R   41:45.99  9:37   43:18.65  9:58                           
  606  38/108   903 Britani Sidwell     F 25 R   41:46.32  9:37   42:39.03  9:49 C H Robinson              
  607  50/132  1242 Beth Moore          F 31 R   41:47.29  9:37   43:41.78 10:03                           
  608  45/63    258 Blake English       M 28 R   41:47.51  9:37   42:14.42  9:43 C H Robinson              
  609  51/132   254 Leslie Elkin        F 33 R   41:48.20  9:37   42:32.35  9:47                           
  610  39/108   269 Meagan Farley       F 25 R   41:48.53  9:37   43:17.60  9:58                           
  611  52/132  1298 Katrina Craven      F 32 R   41:50.41  9:38   42:12.60  9:43                           
  612  44/61    819 Chris Rowe          M 37 R   41:51.12  9:38   42:35.25  9:48                           
  613  21/31   1189 Isaac Laugel        M 10 R   41:51.88  9:38   41:54.81  9:39                           
  614  53/132   363 Tara Green          F 33 R   41:53.78  9:38   43:51.54 10:06                           
  615  54/132   856 Season Schmidt      F 31 R   41:56.65  9:39   44:49.95 10:19 C H Robinson              
  616  40/108  1094 Kelly Wilkinson     F 28 R   41:57.59  9:39   43:35.05 10:02                           
  617  55/132   950 Erica Steward       F 33 R   41:58.57  9:40   42:46.65  9:51                           
  618  65/84    284 Chris Fitzgerald    M 32 R   41:58.63  9:40   42:46.74  9:51                           
  619  42/97   1312 Stacy Hurt          F 35 R   41:58.96  9:40   44:14.76 10:11                           
  620  46/63    772 Dusty Ray           M 29 R   42:00.20  9:40   43:07.65  9:55                           
  621  42/56   1190 Scott Laugel        M 40 R   42:00.25  9:40   42:03.31  9:41                           
  622  43/97    787 Diana Rich          F 39 R   42:01.36  9:40   42:29.73  9:47                           
  623  31/65    974 Sierra Sweeten      F 20 R   42:02.15  9:40   43:26.14 10:00                           
  624  20/25   1273 Ben Wilson          M 22 R   42:02.26  9:40   43:26.21 10:00                           
  625  32/65    580 Alycia Lynch        F 22 R   42:02.33  9:40   43:25.90 10:00                           
  626  45/61   1413 Jason Barnwell      M 37 R   42:02.81  9:41   43:17.37  9:58                           
  627  37/48    811 Paul Roscoe         M 54 R   42:05.51  9:41   43:43.19 10:04                           
  628  41/108  1171 Brittani Clark      F 25 R   42:06.52  9:41   42:17.51  9:44                           
  629  56/132   829 Lisa Sanders        F 32 R   42:06.68  9:41   42:58.42  9:53                           
  630  44/97    633 Brandy McMichen     F 35 R   42:07.33  9:42   42:29.84  9:47                           
  631  57/132   492 Casey Jones         F 31 R   42:08.20  9:42   42:58.50  9:53                           
  632  41/49    620 Kevin McClearn      M 46 R   42:08.21  9:42   44:26.57 10:14                           
  633  33/65   1271 Whitney Dodson      F 23 R   42:10.74  9:42   43:49.77 10:05                           
  634  34/65    625 Leah McCracken      F 23 R   42:14.03  9:43   44:23.17 10:13 Angler Express            
  635  30/66    213 Kristy Daniels      F 42 R   42:15.24  9:43   43:35.78 10:02                           
  636  58/132   764 Brandy Prow         F 34 R   42:17.92  9:44   42:29.86  9:47                           
  637  38/48   1325 Justin Jarvis       M 53 R   42:18.18  9:44   43:46.99 10:04                           
  638  45/97    175 Dana Clewlow-Bray   F 36 R   42:18.67  9:44   43:02.73  9:54                           
  639  59/132  1316 Emily Erwin         F 30 R   42:20.72  9:45   44:06.45 10:09                           
  640  60/132   342 Amy Goodman         F 32 R   42:22.16  9:45   42:56.12  9:53                           
  641  46/97    392 Sarah Hamlin        F 35 R   42:22.25  9:45   43:19.61  9:58                           
  642  31/66   1272 Brenda Witten       F 44 R   42:22.69  9:45   42:31.92  9:47                           
  643  42/108   868 Kate Schwartzkopf-P F 28 R   42:24.53  9:45   42:53.41  9:52                           
  644  43/108   639 Tiffany Meinschein  F 27 R   42:25.44  9:46   42:40.00  9:49                           
  645  22/31    720 Jacob Pace          M 11 R   42:25.62  9:46   43:51.69 10:06 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  646  66/84    905 Clay Sills          M 34 R   42:27.29  9:46   42:27.28  9:46                           
  647  44/108   871 Ashley Scott        F 26 R   42:28.34  9:46   42:41.77  9:49                           
  648  47/63    873 Ryan Scott          M 26 R   42:29.05  9:47   42:42.05  9:50                           
  649  67/84    167 Brian Cissell       M 34 R   42:31.36  9:47   43:52.51 10:06 Fox 7                     
  650  45/108   232 Andrea Dick         F 27 R   42:32.89  9:47   43:22.88  9:59                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 14
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  651  61/132   112 Kimberly Boze       F 30 R   42:34.04  9:48   43:47.61 10:05                           
  652  47/97    305 Michelle Fulcher    F 35 R   42:37.58  9:48   43:34.78 10:02                           
  653  43/56    178 James Cockrell      M 43 R   42:41.35  9:49   42:54.13  9:52                           
  654  39/48   1207 Steve Shoemaker     M 54 R   42:42.96  9:50   42:42.95  9:50                           
  655  22/52    785 Jo Relleke          F 46 R   42:43.32  9:50   43:30.23 10:01                           
  656   5/25    744 Julie Phillips      F 55 R   42:45.72  9:50   43:33.73 10:01                           
  657  48/97   1180 Joanne Kotmel       F 39 R   42:48.23  9:51   43:51.31 10:05                           
  658  17/49    783 Linda Reinert       F 54 R   42:48.42  9:51   44:00.48 10:08                           
  659  46/108  1175 Kimberly Wanniger   F 27 R   42:48.51  9:51   43:02.69  9:54                           
  660  23/52    674 Sue Anne Mullen     F 49 R   42:50.62  9:51   43:40.73 10:03                           
  661  11/24    230 Riley Deweese       F 10 R   42:52.75  9:52   43:54.38 10:06 West Terrace              
  662  48/63    971 Anthony Sudduth     M 29 R   42:52.88  9:52   44:16.89 10:11                           
  663  47/108   860 Stephanie Schneider F 25 R   42:52.92  9:52   44:32.26 10:15                           
  664          1365 Larry Lawrence      M    R   42:53.11  9:52   44:30.63 10:14                           
  665  24/52    344 Michelle Gosnell    F 48 R   42:54.79  9:52   43:45.22 10:04                           
  666  18/49   1054 Kelly Wanninger     F 50 R   42:54.85  9:52   43:22.03  9:59                           
  667  32/66   1223 Theresa Dowling     F 40 R   42:56.77  9:53   43:09.16  9:56                           
  668  49/97    255 Heather Elliott     F 36 R   42:57.31  9:53   44:03.78 10:08                           
  669  25/52    120 Johna Bredemeier    F 49 R   43:01.85  9:54   44:13.09 10:10                           
  670  35/65    846 Stephanie Schepers  F 24 R   43:01.91  9:54   44:31.75 10:15                           
  671  68/84    958 Stephen Strait      M 34 R   43:02.61  9:54   44:36.23 10:16                           
  672  62/132  1358 Tasha Stukes        F 30 R   43:04.09  9:55   45:07.52 10:23                           
  673  42/49    379 Bart Hahn           M 46 R   43:05.80  9:55   44:49.72 10:19                           
  674  43/49   1075 John Wells          M 45 R   43:07.86  9:55   44:58.17 10:21                           
  675  33/66    237 Culleena Doan       F 40 R   43:08.04  9:56   44:58.37 10:21                           
  676  63/132   701 Billie Oglesby      F 32 R   43:08.41  9:56   43:34.05 10:01                           
  677  21/25   1021 Adam Underhill      M 22 R   43:08.60  9:56   44:04.41 10:08 Campbell Mccoy Colley Und 
  678  46/61   1194 Russell Bell        M 39 R   43:08.73  9:56   45:15.49 10:25                           
  679  36/65    150 Katharyn Campbell   F 20 R   43:09.28  9:56   44:04.10 10:08 Campbell Mccoy Colley Und 
  680  69/84    979 John Tackett        M 34 R   43:09.79  9:56   44:06.86 10:09 John Tackett              
  681  48/108   475 Sarah Jankowski     F 29 R   43:11.58  9:56   44:46.69 10:18                           
  682  12/24    593 Hannah Martin       F 13 R   43:11.98  9:56   43:23.44  9:59                           
  683  64/132   901 Lisa Shrodes        F 31 R   43:12.88  9:57   44:41.96 10:17                           
  684  70/84    951 John Stewart        M 30 R   43:12.98  9:57   45:02.10 10:22 Vectren                   
  685  47/61    825 Ted Rynder          M 39 R   43:14.41  9:57   43:54.54 10:06                           
  686   5/8    1225 Taylor Patton       F 16 R   43:18.07  9:58   44:33.22 10:15                           
  687  16/28     66 Randall Bechtel     M 56 R   43:18.99  9:58   43:24.77  9:59                           
  688  49/108  1071 Errin Weisman       F 26 R   43:22.52  9:59   45:11.79 10:24                           
  689  71/84   1104 Jeff Willis         M 34 R   43:23.79  9:59   44:10.97 10:10                           
  690  26/52    617 Martha McClain      F 46 R   43:26.01 10:00   44:13.05 10:10                           
  691  40/48    858 Michael Schnautz    M 51 R   43:29.48 10:00   44:54.18 10:20                           
  692  49/63    963 Matt Stricklen      M 25 R   43:29.92 10:01   43:39.45 10:03                           
  693  37/65    909 Nicole Simpson      F 23 R   43:30.09 10:01   43:39.12 10:03                           
  694  17/28    289 William Fluty       M 58 R   43:30.35 10:01   44:16.02 10:11                           
  695  50/97   1360 Lora Petitt         F 39 R   43:34.02 10:01   44:07.02 10:09                           
  696  65/132  1151 Anne Davis          F 34 R   43:35.08 10:02   43:59.25 10:07                           
  697  66/132  1197 Jamie Mundy         F 34 R   43:38.57 10:03   45:19.73 10:26                           
  698  44/56    227 Scott Depriest      M 44 R   43:40.58 10:03   46:13.13 10:38                           
  699  50/108   569 Liz Long            F 28 R   43:41.02 10:03   44:18.13 10:12                           
  700  51/108  1206 Gemma Calvert       F 28 R   43:43.28 10:04   43:50.79 10:05 Carriage House Racers     

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 15
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  701  50/63   1205 Jared Hamlin        M 29 R   43:43.48 10:04   43:50.50 10:05 Carriage House Racers     
  702  72/84    361 Derek Green         M 33 R   43:44.51 10:04   45:42.75 10:31                           
  703   6/8    1226 Amy Brandenstein    F 16 R   43:44.62 10:04   44:59.68 10:21                           
  704  52/108   244 Ashley Dunbar       F 27 R   43:47.41 10:05   45:53.15 10:33                           
  705  12/19    282 Steve Fischer       M 61 R   43:48.24 10:05   46:22.53 10:40                           
  706  48/61    170 Billy Clark         M 36 R   43:48.57 10:05   46:20.07 10:40                           
  707  51/97    815 Tammy Rose          F 39 R   43:48.84 10:05   45:50.90 10:33                           
  708  53/108   882 Emily Seifert       F 25 R   43:52.03 10:06   44:59.96 10:21                           
  709           217 Emily Degraaff      F    R   43:52.14 10:06   44:52.21 10:19                           
  710  34/66   1185 Debbie Elbrink      F 41 R   43:53.54 10:06   44:51.99 10:19                           
  711  67/132   866 Gretchen Schultz    F 32 R   43:55.32 10:06   44:27.26 10:14                           
  712  68/132   717 Amanda Overby       F 33 R   43:56.01 10:07   44:56.25 10:20                           
  713  69/132  1317 Vicki Wymer         F 34 R   43:56.28 10:07   44:47.52 10:18                           
  714  70/132   191 Dusty Cooper        F 30 R   43:56.32 10:07   44:56.39 10:20                           
  715   6/25   1100 Marcene Williams    F 58 R   43:57.06 10:07   46:02.40 10:36                           
  716  54/108   316 Nicole Garrison     F 28 R   43:57.51 10:07   44:57.58 10:21                           
  717  27/52     55 Diane Barnes        F 45 R   43:58.13 10:07   44:56.90 10:21                           
  718  45/56    343 Tony Goodwin        M 44 R   43:59.30 10:07   45:35.87 10:29                           
  719  22/25    455 Cory Huebner        M 24 R   44:00.20 10:07   45:37.21 10:30                           
  720  35/66     16 Robin Allen         F 43 R   44:00.88 10:08   46:14.24 10:38                           
  721  38/65    163 Cesilie Chitwood    F 21 R   44:00.94 10:08   45:36.80 10:30                           
  722  52/97   1073 Beth Weller         F 38 R   44:01.54 10:08   46:14.35 10:38                           
  723  46/56    280 Jeffrey File        M 44 R   44:03.47 10:08   45:49.28 10:33                           
  724  55/108   838 Stefanie Schapker   F 27 R   44:04.12 10:08   46:01.16 10:35 Stefanie Schapker         
  725  73/84    426 Jered Hemingway     M 31 R   44:04.83 10:09   46:01.43 10:35                           
  726  53/97    978 Stephanie Taber     F 37 R   44:05.15 10:09   45:37.30 10:30                           
  727  28/52    298 Lori Friedlund      F 45 R   44:05.39 10:09   44:23.49 10:13                           
  728  71/132   366 Sally Gries Weber   F 30 R   44:06.29 10:09   45:10.50 10:24                           
  729  56/108   604 Emily Maxberry      F 28 R   44:06.53 10:09   45:10.74 10:24                           
  730  57/108   746 Heather Pinkstaff   F 26 R   44:06.77 10:09   44:34.91 10:15 C H Robinson              
  731  51/63    747 Jason Pinkstaff     M 26 R   44:07.16 10:09   44:35.51 10:16 C H Robinson              
  732  58/108  1286 Brittney Johnson    F 26 R   44:09.44 10:10   45:02.97 10:22                           
  733  41/48    791 Bill Richardson     M 53 R   44:09.86 10:10   44:19.88 10:12                           
  734          1287 Diyee Zacarias      F    R   44:10.23 10:10   45:03.82 10:22                           
  735  72/132  1386 Ashley Campbel      F 31 R   44:12.22 10:10   46:01.90 10:35                           
  736  74/84    465 Steve Iler          M 33 R   44:13.66 10:11   46:41.79 10:45                           
  737  73/132   447 Amy Hopewell        F 34 R   44:14.12 10:11   45:30.67 10:28                           
  738   5/5     574 Seth Ludwig         M 16 R   44:14.80 10:11   44:31.53 10:15                           
  739   7/25    462 Judy Hutchinson     F 59 R   44:15.70 10:11   46:20.95 10:40                           
  740  29/52    493 Cindy Jones         F 49 R   44:16.37 10:11   45:18.95 10:26 Ultimate Fit              
  741  74/132   652 Kelly Miller        F 31 R   44:17.21 10:11   45:48.41 10:32                           
  742  49/61    293 Jeffrey Folz        M 35 R   44:17.56 10:11   46:49.91 10:47 Vectren                   
  743  13/19   1270 Russel Vance        M 64 R   44:17.80 10:12   44:33.21 10:15                           
  744  54/97   1137 Melissa Zint        F 35 R   44:19.47 10:12   46:20.93 10:40                           
  745   1/10    439 Nancy Hirsch        F 60 R   44:19.59 10:12   45:44.12 10:31                           
  746  75/132  1332 Stacy Loveless      F 33 R   44:20.20 10:12   46:13.89 10:38                           
  747   2/10   1009 Karla Trout         F 61 R   44:20.55 10:12   44:59.39 10:21                           
  748  13/24   1234 Dary Hall           F 14 R   44:22.80 10:13   45:56.66 10:34                           
  749  55/97    570 Jennifer Lott       F 38 R   44:23.34 10:13   45:54.56 10:34                           
  750   3/10    318 Katie Gaskins       F 61 R   44:24.07 10:13   46:36.19 10:43                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 16
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  751          1414 April Brunch        F    R   44:24.09 10:13   46:13.69 10:38                           
  752  56/97   1059 Leeanna Wassmer     F 39 R   44:24.13 10:13   45:01.38 10:22                           
  753  57/97   1157 Kara Bunch          F 35 R   44:25.71 10:13   45:24.38 10:27                           
  754  76/132   915 Amanda Smith        F 34 R   44:26.37 10:14   44:34.60 10:15                           
  755  77/132   837 Christine Schaffer  F 32 R   44:28.91 10:14   44:38.98 10:16                           
  756  58/97   1310 Kathy Coomes        F 37 R   44:29.94 10:14   44:59.39 10:21                           
  757  78/132   128 Nicole Brungs       F 30 R   44:33.00 10:15   44:54.22 10:20                           
  758  23/31    778 Noah Reich          M 11 R   44:34.01 10:15   46:01.47 10:35 West Terrace              
  759  79/132  1385 Shannon Heart       F 34 R   44:35.02 10:15   46:24.87 10:41                           
  760  80/132    64 Jamie Baumann       F 30 R   44:35.48 10:16   44:45.83 10:18                           
  761  81/132   509 Jennifer Keppler    F 34 R   44:36.52 10:16   45:49.33 10:33                           
  762  59/97    459 Jennifer Hunt       F 38 R   44:36.63 10:16   46:03.38 10:36                           
  763  39/65    393 Danielle Hammer     F 24 R   44:37.54 10:16   46:36.26 10:43                           
  764  36/66   1086 Cindy Whitehurst    F 40 R   44:40.70 10:17   45:14.72 10:25                           
  765  60/97   1322 Laura Hockuli       F 39 R   44:40.92 10:17   45:34.57 10:29                           
  766  37/66   1173 Jessica Hillyard    F 40 R   44:41.22 10:17   45:41.05 10:31                           
  767  82/132  1061 Kristen Watson      F 34 R   44:42.63 10:17   44:42.62 10:17                           
  768  59/108   770 Tassin Raleigh      F 29 R   44:42.73 10:17   44:53.29 10:20                           
  769  42/48   1347 Fraego Manning      M 53 R   44:57.52 10:21   46:10.31 10:37                           
  770  38/66    239 Cristi Dormeier     F 43 R   44:57.60 10:21   45:21.14 10:26                           
  771  60/108  1318 Megan Mortis        F 26 R   44:59.65 10:21   46:25.64 10:41                           
  772  83/132  1078 Lee Ann West        F 32 R   45:01.43 10:22   46:10.28 10:37                           
  773  19/49     54 Jane Ballard        F 54 R   45:02.64 10:22   45:58.89 10:35                           
  774  61/97     30 Heather Apple       F 36 R   45:04.14 10:22   46:43.95 10:45                           
  775   4/10    809 Marie Roeder        F 64 R   45:05.03 10:22   45:44.24 10:31 Ultimate Fit              
  776  20/49    376 Sherry Hagan        F 50 R   45:05.30 10:22   46:31.44 10:42                           
  777  40/65    375 Andrea Hadley       F 23 R   45:06.37 10:23   46:56.64 10:48                           
  778  84/132    65 Jessica Beatty      F 31 R   45:07.89 10:23   46:12.03 10:38                           
  779  44/49    669 Tim Morgan          M 49 R   45:08.37 10:23   46:54.43 10:48 Independence Bank         
  780  85/132  1350 Sara Rogier         F 32 R   45:08.70 10:23   45:39.17 10:30                           
  781  61/108    24 Sarah Anderson      F 25 R   45:13.35 10:24   47:22.48 10:54                           
  782  62/97   1387 Tina Fihrer         F 37 R   45:13.88 10:24   46:11.40 10:38                           
  783  86/132    12 Kari Akin           F 34 R   45:15.16 10:25   46:48.11 10:46                           
  784   8/25    188 Paula Conner        F 57 R   45:16.73 10:25   46:42.05 10:45                           
  785   1/12    373 Nathan Haas         M 28 W   45:19.18 10:26   47:05.47 10:50                           
  786  50/61   1343 Ryan Shoon          M 37 R   45:19.43 10:26   47:29.99 10:56                           
  787  47/56   1375 Scott Vanwormer     M 43 R   45:19.70 10:26   47:29.95 10:56                           
  788   2/12   1213 Bob Head            M 56 W   45:19.81 10:26   45:25.10 10:27 Ultimate Fit              
  789  39/66    204 Kelly Crowley       F 43 R   45:20.24 10:26   47:26.26 10:55                           
  790  62/108   957 Jamie Stone         F 28 R   45:20.33 10:26   46:43.14 10:45                           
  791   1/23    976 Linda Swonder       F 50 W   45:23.27 10:27   45:29.00 10:28                           
  792  63/108  1044 Kara Wahl           F 28 R   45:23.53 10:27   46:23.36 10:40                           
  793  18/28   1199 Tony Gish           M 57 R   45:26.32 10:27   47:24.76 10:55                           
  794  87/132   713 Julie Osburn        F 32 R   45:27.46 10:28   46:28.84 10:42                           
  795  64/108   278 Lindsey Fetter      F 27 R   45:27.59 10:28   45:27.58 10:28                           
  796   2/23   1076 Suzanne Wells       F 56 W   45:32.00 10:29   46:58.31 10:48                           
  797  88/132   962 Amy Streete         F 31 R   45:32.30 10:29   46:22.72 10:40                           
  798  51/61    174 Wade Clements       M 38 R   45:32.33 10:29   47:12.46 10:52                           
  799  41/65    577 Sarah Luigs         F 20 R   45:33.50 10:29   47:38.78 10:58                           
  800  30/52    703 Theresa Ohning      F 47 R   45:34.02 10:29   47:51.93 11:01                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 17
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  801  42/65    404 Anna Hargis         F 24 R   45:35.77 10:29   47:03.52 10:50                           
  802  40/66    418 Kathie Hedrick      F 42 R   45:36.39 10:30   46:56.39 10:48                           
  803  14/19    727 Andy Paul           M 64 R   45:36.50 10:30   46:57.77 10:48                           
  804  63/97    591 Crystal Martin      F 38 R   45:37.58 10:30   46:39.94 10:44 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  805           840 Hilary Scheller     F    R   45:38.00 10:30   46:58.49 10:48                           
  806  65/108   165 Julie Christian     F 28 R   45:38.80 10:30   46:26.05 10:41                           
  807  89/132   597 Rachel Martin       F 33 R   45:39.65 10:30   46:51.61 10:47                           
  808  52/63    166 Trenton Christian   M 26 R   45:40.16 10:30   46:26.45 10:41                           
  809  19/28    195 Tim Coulter         M 58 R   45:40.29 10:31   45:55.24 10:34                           
  810  48/56   1172 Mike Hillyard       M 41 R   45:40.59 10:31   45:41.04 10:31 Ultimate Fit              
  811  64/97   1010 Patricia Trout      F 35 R   45:40.88 10:31   47:29.27 10:56                           
  812  66/108  1169 Kayce Erbaeher      F 25 R   45:44.05 10:31   46:53.05 10:47                           
  813  21/49    267 Jan Farley          F 52 R   45:44.55 10:31   48:23.33 11:08                           
  814  41/66    786 Penny Rhea          F 40 R   45:45.97 10:32   47:38.94 10:58                           
  815  67/108   354 Tiffany Grant       F 29 R   45:48.83 10:32   46:21.46 10:40                           
  816   3/12    687 Terry Neukam        M 53 W   45:50.13 10:33   47:30.38 10:56                           
  817  68/108   796 Sarah Rigg          F 29 R   45:50.22 10:33   45:50.21 10:33                           
  818  20/28    847 Stephen Scherzinger M 57 R   45:50.37 10:33   47:43.66 10:59                           
  819  90/132   102 Michele Bornefeld   F 30 R   45:52.68 10:33   46:00.50 10:35                           
  820  69/108   739 Laura Peters        F 27 R   45:52.93 10:33   46:14.73 10:38                           
  821  65/97    889 Nikki Sheffer       F 39 R   45:52.98 10:33   47:45.24 10:59                           
  822  43/65    875 April Sears         F 23 R   45:53.07 10:33   46:00.45 10:35                           
  823   4/12   1107 Ambrose Wilson      M 60 W   45:54.05 10:34   46:00.21 10:35                           
  824  91/132   912 Aubrey Slater       F 30 R   45:55.09 10:34   46:50.53 10:47                           
  825  49/56    947 William Stein       M 42 R   45:59.20 10:35   46:18.28 10:39                           
  826  92/132   203 Melissa Crow        F 32 R   45:59.46 10:35   47:48.19 11:00 Melissa Crow              
  827  31/52    614 Rhonda McCall       F 49 R   45:59.51 10:35   46:58.48 10:48                           
  828  42/66    294 Robin Fowler        F 40 R   46:01.12 10:35   46:11.87 10:38                           
  829  24/31    712 Kurt Osborne        M 12 R   46:01.61 10:35   46:01.60 10:35                           
  830  44/65    793 Alicia Ricklefs     F 23 R   46:04.20 10:36   46:13.33 10:38                           
  831  66/97    172 Heather Clark       F 38 R   46:04.50 10:36   48:05.97 11:04                           
  832  93/132   226 Michelle Denton     F 32 R   46:07.07 10:37   48:02.71 11:03                           
  833   5/10    330 Maryjude Gerteisen  F 62 R   46:07.87 10:37   46:47.75 10:46                           
  834  52/61   1218 Jeff Gorman         M 39 R   46:08.36 10:37   47:59.92 11:03                           
  835  70/108   769 Tara Raibley        F 29 R   46:08.86 10:37   46:34.45 10:43                           
  836   1/4     737 Genevieve Perry     F 74 R   46:09.58 10:37   46:26.73 10:41                           
  837           649 Jacob Miller        M    R   46:10.45 10:37   47:47.07 11:00 Brenntag                  
  838          1362 Cory Edens          M    R   46:11.20 10:38   46:52.48 10:47                           
  839  71/108   250 Kellie Brooke Edens F 28 R   46:11.62 10:38   46:52.36 10:47                           
  840  94/132   211 Jamie Daniel        F 30 R   46:12.63 10:38   46:49.53 10:46                           
  841  32/52    212 Leticia Daniel      F 46 R   46:12.95 10:38   46:56.00 10:48                           
  842  43/66    839 Brandi Scheller     F 42 R   46:14.92 10:38   48:15.65 11:06                           
  843   9/25   1167 Mary Quirk          F 59 R   46:15.09 10:39   47:28.89 10:55                           
  844  45/49    843 Steven Scheller     M 49 R   46:15.51 10:39   48:15.60 11:06                           
  845  44/66   1352 Kristin Reagan      F 42 R   46:16.51 10:39   47:11.77 10:52                           
  846  72/108  1253 Erin Sharber        F 25 R   46:23.25 10:40   47:38.80 10:58                           
  847  53/61   1269 Joey Evans          M 37 R   46:25.09 10:41   47:06.23 10:50                           
  848  73/108   381 Lauren Hahn         F 28 R   46:30.99 10:42   47:36.39 10:57                           
  849  74/108   821 Katie Rumsey        F 27 R   46:33.79 10:43   47:23.52 10:54                           
  850   5/12     99 Sheldon Booze       M 53 W   46:34.48 10:43   49:42.03 11:26                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 18
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  851          1409 Tammy Kleeman       F    R   46:34.49 10:43   47:23.28 10:54                           
  852  53/63   1408 Andrew Cutini       M 26 R   46:34.90 10:43   47:23.19 10:54                           
  853  67/97   1275 Christina Utterback F 36 R   46:35.11 10:43   47:16.75 10:53                           
  854  95/132   876 Christy Seay        F 33 R   46:35.83 10:43   48:13.21 11:06                           
  855  15/19   1177 Martin Evance       M 62 R   46:38.28 10:44   46:43.20 10:45                           
  856  68/97    579 Amy Lutzel          F 38 R   46:38.28 10:44   48:42.59 11:12                           
  857  75/108   410 Anne Haskamp        F 29 R   46:38.45 10:44   48:47.88 11:14                           
  858          1159                              46:38.90 10:44   47:13.93 10:52                           
  859  76/108   519 Amanda Kipp         F 28 R   46:41.85 10:45   48:01.25 11:03                           
  860  77/108   924 Dria Snodgrass      F 26 R   46:42.26 10:45   48:35.76 11:11                           
  861  75/84   1163 Christopher Reich   M 30 R   46:45.30 10:45   48:13.36 11:06                           
  862  25/31    598 Shane Martin        M 11 R   46:47.29 10:46   48:14.07 11:06 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  863   7/9    1254 David Orsburn       M 67 R   46:48.91 10:46   48:37.32 11:11                           
  864  22/49   1178 Sarah Asbury        F 54 R   46:50.47 10:47   47:20.53 10:54                           
  865  76/84    419 Joseph Heerdink     M 30 R   46:53.63 10:47   47:40.36 10:58                           
  866  14/24    130 Sarah Bryan         F 14 R   46:54.17 10:47   47:57.90 11:02                           
  867  78/108   420 Julie Heerdink      F 26 R   46:54.49 10:48   47:40.04 10:58                           
  868  23/49    959 Ella Strange        F 50 R   47:00.86 10:49   47:45.82 10:59                           
  869  24/49    665 Carla Moore         F 52 R   47:01.54 10:49   47:46.50 11:00                           
  870  96/132  1296 Christina Stine     F 34 R   47:01.64 10:49   49:29.75 11:23                           
  871  45/66    436 Kimberly Hicks      F 41 R   47:02.26 10:49   49:29.80 11:23 Team Beachbody            
  872  33/52    434 Michelle Herrmann   F 47 R   47:04.93 10:50   47:52.81 11:01                           
  873  79/108   655 Ashley Minks        F 26 R   47:05.05 10:50   48:11.08 11:05                           
  874  45/65      4 Reilly Ackerman     F 24 R   47:05.47 10:50   48:41.32 11:12                           
  875  46/66    238 Jean Dollison       F 41 R   47:05.81 10:50   49:23.64 11:22                           
  876  69/97    921 Trisha Smith        F 38 R   47:08.78 10:51   48:08.91 11:05                           
  877  46/65   1217 Taylor Mileham      F 20 R   47:09.13 10:51   47:28.62 10:55                           
  878  97/132   148 Jina Campbell       F 32 R   47:11.30 10:51   48:50.52 11:14                           
  879   6/10      7 Linda Addleman      F 63 R   47:11.62 10:52   47:32.30 10:56                           
  880  80/108   402 Jennifer Hardin     F 26 R   47:14.90 10:52   47:54.08 11:01                           
  881  10/25   1165 Kathy Merrill       F 58 R   47:17.16 10:53   47:48.80 11:00                           
  882  98/132   841 Jamie Scheller      F 34 R   47:17.88 10:53   48:40.06 11:12                           
  883  99/132   842 Sherri Scheller     F 32 R   47:18.33 10:53   48:39.94 11:12                           
  884  47/66    385 Amy Hall            F 43 R   47:19.41 10:53   47:57.46 11:02                           
  885  81/108   288 Abigail Floz        F 28 R   47:20.82 10:54   49:52.98 11:29 Vectren                   
  886  48/66    835 Susan Sauls         F 43 R   47:22.26 10:54   47:50.16 11:00                           
  887   8/9    1306 Kelsin Hook         M 89 R   47:24.81 10:55   49:42.49 11:26                           
  888          1295 Jason Thompson      M    R   47:26.94 10:55   49:43.41 11:26                           
  889  82/108    23 Laura Anderson      F 25 R   47:28.04 10:55   49:39.72 11:26                           
  890          1097                              47:28.53 10:55   49:39.13 11:25                           
  891  46/49   1410 Tod Schneider       M 46 R   47:29.53 10:56   49:27.62 11:23                           
  892  83/108   668 Kaitlyn Moore       F 25 R   47:30.68 10:56   49:42.35 11:26                           
  893  77/84   1079 Zane West           M 32 R   47:31.38 10:56   48:43.53 11:13                           
  894  15/24    522 Brittany Kissel     F 15 R   47:31.84 10:56   48:51.80 11:15                           
  895  49/66   1092 Amy Wilkerson       F 40 R   47:36.63 10:57   48:38.39 11:11                           
  896  50/66   1195 Kelly Healey        F 43 R   47:38.58 10:58   48:49.68 11:14                           
  897  47/65    900 Megan Shouse        F 20 R   47:39.05 10:58   47:58.27 11:02                           
  898  51/66   1008 Kim Treece          F 43 R   47:42.69 10:59   48:35.23 11:11                           
  899  50/56   1230 Kirk Martin         M 41 R   47:47.10 11:00   50:31.73 11:38 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  900 100/132   504 Katie Kelley        F 30 R   47:51.57 11:01   48:02.76 11:03                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 19
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  901  54/61    832 Matt Sanderson      M 39 R   47:52.69 11:01   48:42.07 11:12                           
  902   4/7     792 Dana Rickenbaugh    F 18 R   47:54.02 11:01   48:33.66 11:10 Ultimate Fit              
  903  70/97    831 Amy Sanderson       F 38 R   47:56.38 11:02   48:45.51 11:13                           
  904  48/65    629 Whitney McElwee     F 22 R   47:57.02 11:02   49:03.60 11:17                           
  905  52/66    507 Monica Kempf        F 40 R   47:58.26 11:02   48:02.84 11:03                           
  906   3/23   1109 Karen Wilson        F 52 W   47:59.48 11:03   48:05.55 11:04                           
  907  84/108   970 Amber Sturgeon      F 28 R   48:00.69 11:03   50:15.09 11:34                           
  908  55/61    704 Jake Olberholtzer   M 38 R   48:02.95 11:03   49:34.51 11:24 West Terrace              
  909  25/49    810 Vickie Roeser       F 53 R   48:03.48 11:03   48:47.83 11:14                           
  910  34/52    521 Shari Kirkpatrick   F 47 R   48:04.87 11:04   49:15.20 11:20                           
  911  85/108  1244 Stephanie Behrend   F 26 R   48:05.57 11:04   48:05.56 11:04                           
  912  54/63   1243 Jeremy Klump        M 27 R   48:06.48 11:04   48:06.47 11:04                           
  913  26/49   1340 Shannon Bradley     F 51 R   48:10.73 11:05   48:22.04 11:08                           
  914  55/63   1239 Logan Brand         M 27 R   48:11.17 11:05   49:05.53 11:18                           
  915  78/84     74 Duane Bennett       M 34 R   48:11.60 11:05   50:33.30 11:38 Brenntag                  
  916   4/23    520 Ashley Kirkpatrick  F 25 W   48:11.68 11:05   49:15.15 11:20                           
  917  26/31    596 Logan Martin        M  8 R   48:12.04 11:05   49:13.94 11:20 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  918   7/10    307 Carolyn Fuller      F 63 R   48:15.01 11:06   48:33.49 11:10                           
  919  21/28     31 Henry Archer, Jr.   M 59 R   48:17.62 11:07   50:18.92 11:35                           
  920          1221                              48:17.89 11:07   50:19.14 11:35                           
  921   6/12    552 Greg Larue          M 48 W   48:18.20 11:07   50:06.23 11:32 Brenntag                  
  922 101/132   325 Teri Geiss          F 33 R   48:21.70 11:08   49:05.35 11:18                           
  923  11/25    794 Jody Riddle         F 55 R   48:22.25 11:08   49:05.08 11:18                           
  924 102/132  1200 Julie Gavin         F 30 R   48:27.37 11:09   50:53.77 11:43                           
  925  71/97   1103 Tanna Williams      F 35 R   48:27.85 11:09   50:53.85 11:43                           
  926  51/56    338 Mike Goergen        M 43 R   48:30.79 11:10   49:43.27 11:26                           
  927  35/52    339 Shelley Goergen     F 45 R   48:31.73 11:10   49:43.43 11:26                           
  928  49/65    218 Kiersten Deig       F 22 R   48:33.88 11:10   48:54.44 11:15                           
  929  52/56    991 Darren Thompson     M 43 R   48:34.84 11:11   51:05.22 11:45                           
  930  27/49    359 Elaine Gray         F 51 R   48:35.25 11:11   49:45.51 11:27                           
  931  72/97    948 Julie Stevens       F 36 R   48:37.33 11:11   50:50.95 11:42                           
  932  86/108    87 Janelle Blake       F 25 R   48:39.13 11:12   50:33.83 11:38                           
  933  16/24   1140 Brooklynn Pace      F  9 R   48:39.40 11:12   50:04.61 11:31 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  934  87/108   869 Joy Schwenk         F 25 R   48:40.48 11:12   49:59.77 11:30                           
  935          1337                              48:42.50 11:12   49:33.90 11:24                           
  936  56/61    893 Nathan Shepherd     M 38 R   48:42.66 11:12   49:38.25 11:25                           
  937          1377 David Smith         M    R   48:45.51 11:13   51:17.25 11:48                           
  938  23/25   1388 Matt Tenbarge       M 23 R   48:46.19 11:13   51:17.56 11:48                           
  939   5/7      72 Kristen Bell        F 18 R   48:48.33 11:14   48:51.18 11:14                           
  940   6/7     270 Becca Farmer        F 18 R   48:48.53 11:14   48:51.26 11:14                           
  941   7/12    478 Robert Jarrett      M 39 W   48:55.17 11:15   49:04.31 11:17                           
  942  27/31   1232 Phillip Baker       M  9 R   48:57.89 11:16   50:29.47 11:37 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  943  88/108  1304 Dana Blackburn      F 26 R   48:58.65 11:16   51:24.00 11:50                           
  944           824 Roxana Ryan         F    R   49:00.20 11:16   49:17.65 11:20                           
  945  53/66   1046 Stephanie Walden-Sc F 40 R   49:02.24 11:17   49:02.23 11:17                           
  946  89/108   194 Catherine Coulter   F 27 R   49:04.01 11:17   51:33.12 11:52 Team Beachbody            
  947  90/108   844 Beth Schemel        F 25 R   49:06.43 11:18   49:14.17 11:20                           
  948  22/28     11 Glen Agler          M 57 R   49:09.25 11:19   50:36.98 11:39                           
  949  12/25    965 Linda Strupp        F 57 R   49:10.68 11:19   50:06.99 11:32                           
  950  57/61    161 Jason Chambliss     M 36 R   49:13.51 11:20   49:48.69 11:28                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 20
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
  951  28/49   1036 Mindy Vieck         F 53 R   49:21.29 11:21   51:25.84 11:50                           
  952  91/108    94 Andrea Boehman      F 28 R   49:21.57 11:21   51:25.96 11:50                           
  953  13/25     13 Rebecca Albright    F 55 R   49:24.72 11:22   50:14.29 11:33                           
  954  17/24    782 Alivia Reigh        F  9 R   49:25.01 11:22   50:50.00 11:42 West Terrace              
  955  18/24    699 Rachel Oberholtzer  F  8 R   49:25.33 11:22   50:50.16 11:42 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  956  19/24    458 Taylor Humpton      F 12 R   49:29.51 11:23   49:44.77 11:27                           
  957  58/61    457 Josh Humpton        M 38 R   49:31.72 11:24   49:46.45 11:27                           
  958 103/132   516 Rayla Kinman        F 31 R   49:37.09 11:25   51:36.61 11:52                           
  959  28/31    698 Luke Oberholtzer    M 11 R   49:37.29 11:25   50:38.69 11:39 West Terrace Step Up Club 
  960  73/97    590 Shannon Marshall    F 39 R   49:37.37 11:25   51:40.15 11:53                           
  961  54/66    539 Christy Krueger     F 41 R   49:38.52 11:25   51:40.67 11:53                           
  962  92/108  1193 Jennifer Williams   F 28 R   49:38.81 11:25   49:38.80 11:25                           
  963 104/132   135 Anastacia Burgener  F 33 R   49:39.30 11:25   50:55.79 11:43                           
  964 105/132  1259 Lindsey Whitney     F 32 R   49:40.87 11:26   51:01.03 11:44                           
  965  74/97   1130 Lisa Young          F 38 R   49:46.31 11:27   49:46.30 11:27                           
  966  16/19    508 Jim Kennedy         M 61 R   49:48.56 11:28   52:05.04 11:59                           
  967  23/28    297 Michael Franklin    M 56 R   49:50.31 11:28   50:48.53 11:41                           
  968  93/108   941 Tabitha Stanley     F 26 R   49:51.77 11:28   49:54.69 11:29                           
  969  29/49    567 Luann Little        F 50 R   49:52.07 11:28   49:55.02 11:29                           
  970  75/97    421 Angie Heidorn       F 38 R   49:56.28 11:29   50:39.72 11:39 No Expectations           
  971   8/10    511 Elizabeth Kessler   F 64 R   49:57.93 11:30   51:31.63 11:51                           
  972  94/108   435 Jana Hewitt         F 29 R   50:05.14 11:31   50:59.30 11:44                           
  973  55/66    801 Rebecca Roberts     F 40 R   50:09.15 11:32   51:25.26 11:50                           
  974  76/97    337 Heather Goergen     F 36 R   50:09.42 11:32   50:42.71 11:40                           
  975  77/97    592 Fawna Martin        F 36 R   50:09.81 11:32   51:41.81 11:54                           
  976 106/132   676 Jamie Mullins       F 33 R   50:14.01 11:33   51:10.53 11:46                           
  977 107/132  1376 Amber Coomes        F 31 R   50:14.30 11:34   51:10.28 11:46                           
  978 108/132   309 Itzuri Gadau        F 30 R   50:19.99 11:35   50:30.30 11:37                           
  979   7/7     151 Annemarie Canning   F 18 R   50:20.22 11:35   51:51.54 11:56                           
  980  20/24    758 Annelee Powell      F 13 R   50:20.73 11:35   51:59.31 11:58                           
  981  36/52   1123 Martha Yando        F 46 R   50:21.30 11:35   51:47.33 11:55                           
  982  37/52    312 Jane Gansman        F 47 R   50:21.73 11:35   51:47.09 11:55                           
  983  59/61    759 Derek Powell        M 38 R   50:22.72 11:35   52:01.31 11:58                           
  984  38/52    229 Mary Devine         F 46 R   50:24.88 11:36   51:34.19 11:52                           
  985  53/56    800 Doug Roberts        M 40 R   50:25.93 11:36   52:54.25 12:10                           
  986  78/97    804 Tara Roberts        F 37 R   50:27.09 11:36   52:52.98 12:10                           
  987  30/49    636 Deborah Meinert     F 53 R   50:32.62 11:38   51:12.75 11:47                           
  988 109/132  1327 Rayna Barnett       F 34 R   50:33.35 11:38   51:20.89 11:49                           
  989 110/132   700 Ashli Oglesby       F 30 R   50:34.51 11:38   52:59.37 12:11                           
  990 111/132   526 Sarah Klamer        F 33 R   50:38.60 11:39   51:33.75 11:52                           
  991  50/65    276 Amber Ferrari       F 24 R   50:40.11 11:39   52:36.96 12:06                           
  992  51/65    387 Kelsey Hall         F 20 R   50:44.59 11:40   51:57.67 11:57                           
  993  52/65    658 Chelsea Mitchell    F 24 R   50:45.29 11:41   53:14.70 12:15 Chelsea Mitchell          
  994  53/65    319 Ivy Gates           F 24 R   50:46.20 11:41   52:04.13 11:59                           
  995  79/97    243 Tori Duff           F 38 R   50:46.67 11:41   52:04.62 11:59                           
  996   5/23     10 Becky Agler         F 56 W   50:47.06 11:41   52:13.80 12:01                           
  997  17/19   1020 Steve Tuttle        M 63 R   50:52.25 11:42   53:26.89 12:18                           
  998  39/52    117 Sue Bradley         F 47 R   50:53.56 11:43   52:46.03 12:08                           
  999 112/132   891 Stacy Shellhaas     F 31 R   51:00.27 11:44   52:56.02 12:11                           
 1000  80/97    695 Tiffany Norman      F 38 R   51:01.31 11:44   52:53.16 12:10 Dublin Your Luck          

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 21
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
 1001 113/132   292 Cheryl Folz         F 34 R   51:01.96 11:44   53:33.82 12:19 Vectren                   
 1002   6/23    551 Debbie Larue        F 49 W   51:02.95 11:45   52:50.59 12:09 Brenntag                  
 1003  95/108   304 Julie Fuhs          F 27 R   51:04.65 11:45   52:51.31 12:10                           
 1004 114/132  1066 Lori Weintraut      F 32 R   51:04.76 11:45   52:51.53 12:10                           
 1005 115/132   994 Valarie Thompson    F 33 R   51:05.57 11:45   52:45.83 12:08                           
 1006  79/84    989 Aaron Thompson      M 33 R   51:06.20 11:45   52:46.59 12:09                           
 1007  56/66     44 Kim Bailey          F 41 R   51:09.42 11:46   53:20.61 12:16                           
 1008  40/52    898 Christine Shouse    F 46 R   51:09.91 11:46   51:29.47 11:51                           
 1009  47/49     79 Mark Berry          M 46 R   51:16.37 11:48   53:49.53 12:23                           
 1010  24/28   1384 Ted Rogers          M 58 R   51:18.84 11:48   53:59.19 12:25                           
 1011          1297 Carrie Shetter      F    R   51:25.89 11:50   52:48.52 12:09                           
 1012  80/84   1284 Jay Burden          M 34 R   51:27.49 11:50   51:39.35 11:53                           
 1013  96/108  1182 Jill Horstman       F 25 R   51:39.67 11:53   55:13.95 12:42                           
 1014          1181 Katie Virgin        F    R   51:40.50 11:53   55:14.94 12:43                           
 1015  81/97    918 Marilyn Smith       F 38 R   51:41.32 11:54   52:34.55 12:06                           
 1016  31/49    391 Vicki Hamilton      F 52 R   51:41.39 11:54   52:20.41 12:02                           
 1017  81/84    406 Josh Harms          M 31 R   51:43.59 11:54   53:36.81 12:20                           
 1018 116/132  1077 Rhonda Werner       F 33 R   51:46.06 11:55   53:07.67 12:13                           
 1019  43/48    268 Jim Farley          M 54 R   51:46.97 11:55   54:26.32 12:31                           
 1020  14/25    271 Marlene February    F 56 R   51:50.50 11:56   54:11.84 12:28                           
 1021          1300 Stanley Cotton      M    R   51:56.47 11:57   54:15.50 12:29                           
 1022  32/49   1299 Kim Cotton          F 52 R   51:56.65 11:57   54:15.82 12:29                           
 1023  82/84   1136 Derek Zint          M 30 R   51:57.26 11:57   51:57.25 11:57                           
 1024  48/49   1274 Alan Zeigler        M 47 R   52:06.16 11:59   54:12.95 12:28                           
 1025  15/25   1038 Debbie Volz         F 57 R   52:12.08 12:01   54:21.65 12:30                           
 1026  57/66   1237 Susan Orr           F 41 R   52:13.31 12:01   54:08.95 12:27                           
 1027  60/61    300 Robb Frimming       M 39 R   52:18.65 12:02   53:42.63 12:21 West Terrace Step Up Club 
 1028  49/49    131 Timothy Bryan       M 49 R   52:24.49 12:03   53:28.50 12:18                           
 1029   7/8     129 Rachel Bryan        F 17 R   52:24.81 12:04   53:28.70 12:18                           
 1030  61/61   1191 Shawn Cates         M 38 R   52:24.87 12:04   54:31.70 12:33                           
 1031   2/4     215 Carolyn Decker      F 70 R   52:30.35 12:05   53:27.97 12:18                           
 1032  56/63    799 Joshua Roberson     M 29 R   52:35.48 12:06   53:15.76 12:15                           
 1033 117/132   179 Angela Cole         F 31 R   52:37.58 12:06   54:30.17 12:32                           
 1034  82/97    920 Theresa Smith       F 39 R   52:39.63 12:07   54:46.56 12:36                           
 1035  33/49    154 Linda Cason         F 52 R   52:40.63 12:07   53:06.70 12:13                           
 1036  54/65    121 Faith Brewer        F 21 R   52:40.77 12:07   53:07.23 12:13                           
 1037          1266 Donna Hartke        F    R   52:42.29 12:08   53:13.63 12:15                           
 1038   8/8     114 Shani Bradford      F 17 R   52:50.57 12:09   53:33.93 12:19 No Expectations           
 1039  41/52    751 Pam Plunkett        F 48 R   52:52.57 12:10   55:05.48 12:40                           
 1040  55/65    615 Rachel McCann       F 24 R   53:02.20 12:12   53:43.60 12:22                           
 1041  42/52    517 Betsy Kinnane       F 48 R   53:10.67 12:14   53:32.65 12:19                           
 1042  34/49   1080 Nancy Wheatley      F 50 R   53:11.56 12:14   53:34.32 12:19                           
 1043  24/25    637 Ryan Meinert        M 24 R   53:14.01 12:15   53:55.56 12:24                           
 1044  57/63    904 Charles Sidwell     M 29 R   53:17.37 12:16   55:03.17 12:40 C H Robinson              
 1045  35/49     20 Pam Ambrose         F 50 R   53:18.83 12:16   55:01.10 12:39                           
 1046   7/23     42 Ashley Babcock      F 26 W   53:21.91 12:17   54:56.82 12:38 Vectren                   
 1047  25/25     86 James Blake         M 22 R   53:26.30 12:18   53:38.43 12:20 Fox 7                     
 1048  43/52     58 Julie Barrow        F 48 R   53:28.39 12:18   54:14.02 12:29                           
 1049  83/97     73 Lynn Bell           F 36 R   53:30.59 12:19   55:02.59 12:40                           
 1050   9/9     550 Al Langen           M 76 R   53:30.77 12:19   54:59.11 12:39                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 22
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
 1051  54/56    111 Doug Boylls         M 41 R   53:33.94 12:19   55:38.38 12:48                           
 1052 118/132   765 Stacia Pruitt       F 33 R   53:34.83 12:20   54:18.58 12:30                           
 1053  84/97     61 Lori Barth          F 35 R   53:49.27 12:23   55:16.66 12:43                           
 1054   8/23    417 Lesa Hedinger       F 38 W   53:50.14 12:23   53:56.22 12:25                           
 1055  29/31    140 Jack Buschkill      M  9 R   53:52.53 12:24   55:17.70 12:43                           
 1056  97/108  1039 Jessica Volz        F 27 R   53:55.15 12:24   56:09.00 12:55                           
 1057  85/97    141 Karen Buschkill     F 37 R   53:58.85 12:25   55:23.99 12:45                           
 1058  86/97   1146 Jennifer Hills      F 36 R   54:02.97 12:26   56:26.42 12:59 Vectren                   
 1059  16/25    283 Susan Fischer       F 56 R   54:09.41 12:28   56:43.56 13:03                           
 1060  58/66    291 Beverly Fogleson    F 40 R   54:24.11 12:31   54:47.67 12:36                           
 1061  59/66   1022 Lisa Upton          F 40 R   54:30.57 12:32   56:38.33 13:02 Team Green Boots          
 1062 119/132  1357 Tammy Ungethiem     F 31 R   54:32.46 12:33   55:35.71 12:47                           
 1063  87/97    530 Melanie Klipsch     F 38 R   54:33.85 12:33   55:27.04 12:45                           
 1064  25/28   1198 Rick Ruark          M 56 R   54:35.37 12:34   56:33.28 13:01                           
 1065  17/25   1164 Cynthia Wilhite     F 56 R   54:37.69 12:34   55:08.62 12:41                           
 1066  56/65    565 Brittany Liscomb    F 20 R   54:59.51 12:39   56:25.27 12:59                           
 1067  21/24    916 Ashlyn Smith        F 14 R   55:04.08 12:40   57:38.33 13:16                           
 1068  44/52   1176 Mary Massey         F 49 R   55:05.74 12:41   56:32.06 13:00                           
 1069  44/48    879 Michael Seibert     M 52 R   55:07.33 12:41   57:16.03 13:10                           
 1070  88/97    473 Melanie James       F 35 R   55:08.42 12:41   57:32.39 13:14 Vectren                   
 1071   3/4     572 Julie Lovins        F 75 R   55:10.50 12:42   56:10.46 12:55                           
 1072  58/63   1389 Aaron McCormick     M 27 R   55:11.45 12:42   57:44.17 13:17                           
 1073  59/63   1390 Dan Tenbarge        M 28 R   55:11.70 12:42   57:43.96 13:17                           
 1074 120/132   653 Melinda Miller      F 34 R   55:15.83 12:43   57:24.69 13:12                           
 1075   9/23    973 Jackie Swader       F 33 W   55:17.65 12:43   58:16.99 13:24                           
 1076  60/63   1122 Justin Wright       M 25 R   55:23.47 12:45   56:37.53 13:02 Brenntag                  
 1077  10/23    686 Sandra Neukam       F 51 W   55:28.14 12:46   57:08.45 13:09                           
 1078  36/49      8 Anne Aders          F 53 R   55:32.17 12:47   58:06.25 13:22                           
 1079           515 Lee Kincaid         M    W   55:36.08 12:47   56:48.43 13:04 Brenntag                  
 1080  57/65    329 Tori Gerbig         F 24 R   55:36.73 12:48   56:57.85 13:06                           
 1081  61/63    327 Chris Gerbig        M 28 R   55:37.74 12:48   56:57.98 13:06                           
 1082          1262 Courtney Moronez    F    R   55:51.52 12:51   56:15.62 12:57                           
 1083  89/97   1101 Michelle Williams   F 38 R   56:07.46 12:55   56:23.44 12:58                           
 1084   8/12    461 Cedric Hustace      M 77 W   56:22.23 12:58   57:57.19 13:20                           
 1085  58/65    296 Ashley Fox          F 23 R   56:28.73 13:00   57:00.56 13:07                           
 1086  83/84    956 Bill Stone          M 32 R   56:37.26 13:02   57:42.49 13:17 Bill Stone                
 1087  90/97    308 Julie Gabhart       F 39 R   56:38.21 13:02   57:55.24 13:19 Brenntag                  
 1088 121/132   158 Liz Castle          F 30 R   56:44.06 13:03   57:20.74 13:12                           
 1089  11/23    750 Gail Pledger        F 55 W   56:50.54 13:05   59:19.21 13:39 Team Beachbody            
 1090  98/108   159 Amanda Certain      F 26 R   57:23.85 13:12   59:29.85 13:41 Team Green Boots          
 1091  45/52     45 Laura Bailey        F 46 R   57:28.21 13:13   59:07.58 13:36                           
 1092  37/49    851 Kathy Schmeltz      F 50 R   57:33.33 13:14   59:06.93 13:36                           
 1093  59/65    881 Rachel Seibert      F 21 R   57:36.98 13:15   59:45.78 13:45                           
 1094  38/49    880 Patty Seibert       F 51 R   57:37.15 13:15   59:45.71 13:45                           
 1095 122/132   127 Jamie Browning      F 31 R   57:46.12 13:17   59:56.89 13:47                           
 1096  99/108   679 Rachel Murry        F 27 R   57:47.23 13:18 1:00:02.90 13:49                           
 1097 100/108    63 Kelly Bates         F 29 R   57:47.63 13:18 1:00:02.42 13:49                           
 1098 101/108   855 Melanie Schmidt     F 26 R   57:47.77 13:18   59:29.76 13:41                           
 1099  46/52    852 Gayle Schmidt       F 45 R   57:48.58 13:18   59:30.28 13:41                           
 1100 102/108  1002 Kimberly Townsend   F 29 R   57:49.12 13:18   59:59.10 13:48                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 23
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
 1101  60/66    423 Loretta Heidorn     F 42 R   57:55.30 13:19   58:51.05 13:32 Vectren                   
 1102 123/132   538 Shaunda Krempp      F 31 R   57:58.35 13:20   59:29.96 13:41                           
 1103  60/65    892 Kathy Shelton       F 23 R   58:02.87 13:21 1:00:25.94 13:54                           
 1104  61/65    214 Sarah Davis         F 23 R   58:03.94 13:21 1:00:26.31 13:54                           
 1105 124/132  1303 Nomi Roberts        F 32 R   58:10.55 13:23 1:00:35.47 13:56                           
 1106  12/23    680 Shelley Nance       F 44 W   58:14.45 13:24   58:50.28 13:32                           
 1107  13/23      6 Elizabeth Adams     F 49 W   58:18.29 13:25 1:00:03.45 13:49                           
 1108   9/12    757 Allen Powell        M 12 W   58:20.19 13:25 1:00:10.63 13:51 Wilkison Consolidated Ser 
 1109  10/12   1096 Dalton Wilkison     M 10 W   58:27.31 13:27 1:00:17.77 13:52 Wilkison Consolidated Ser 
 1110 103/108   143 Becky Bush          F 28 R   58:39.01 13:30   59:01.81 13:35                           
 1111  55/56    529 Andrew Klipsch      M 41 R   58:40.64 13:30   59:34.27 13:42                           
 1112   9/10    525 Barbara Klamer      F 62 R   58:43.33 13:31   59:37.88 13:43                           
 1113  61/66   1032 Barbara Vanzant     F 41 R   59:14.22 13:38 1:01:31.99 14:09                           
 1114  14/23    523 Cruzan Kissel       F 53 W   59:37.07 13:43 1:01:48.83 14:13                           
 1115  15/23    431 Debbie Henson       F 45 W   59:40.18 13:44 1:01:51.87 14:14                           
 1116  62/63    863 Gabriel Schroeder   M 25 R   59:40.71 13:44 1:01:48.92 14:13                           
 1117  10/10   1023 Jeannie Utley       F 61 R   59:50.23 13:46 1:00:27.69 13:55                           
 1118  39/49    321 Jenny Gaul          F 54 R   59:51.47 13:46 1:00:29.28 13:55                           
 1119  62/65    725 Courtney Patron     F 22 R   59:54.63 13:47 1:02:07.38 14:17                           
 1120  40/49    252 Christi Edwards     F 51 R 1:00:25.69 13:54 1:02:41.31 14:25                           
 1121 104/108  1040 Sarah Vyvoda        F 29 R 1:00:34.19 13:56 1:02:10.06 14:18 Vectren                   
 1122 105/108   895 Cayce Shinn         F 25 R 1:00:34.63 13:56 1:02:09.86 14:18 Vectren                   
 1123  63/65    644 Lindsay Merwin      F 23 R 1:00:35.93 13:56 1:00:47.70 13:59 Fox 7                     
 1124 125/132   660 Christy Monroe      F 31 R 1:00:36.79 13:57 1:00:48.23 13:59 Fox 7                     
 1125 106/108   833 Shalah Sasse        F 26 R 1:00:37.12 13:57 1:00:48.31 13:59 Fox 7                     
 1126  18/19   1209 Charles Kissel      M 60 R 1:00:39.52 13:57 1:01:51.13 14:14                           
 1127  22/24    616 Alyssa McClain      F  6 R 1:01:05.26 14:03 1:02:41.32 14:25 West Terrace              
 1128  84/84   1212 Trey McClain        M 33 R 1:01:05.80 14:03 1:02:41.83 14:25 West Terrace Step Up Club 
 1129  18/25   1134 Cindy Zehner        F 55 R 1:01:25.51 14:08 1:01:42.96 14:12                           
 1130  30/31    913 Jacob Slavkin       M 10 R 1:01:33.96 14:10 1:02:35.90 14:24 West Terrace Step Up Club 
 1131  16/23    477 Melissa Jarrett     F 33 W 1:01:44.23 14:12 1:01:52.43 14:14                           
 1132  47/52   1089 Leigh Wiley         F 46 R 1:01:46.75 14:13 1:03:25.51 14:35                           
 1133  64/65    877 Amy Seibert         F 24 R 1:01:47.01 14:13 1:03:55.20 14:42                           
 1134  41/49   1058 Cinda Wassmer       F 52 R 1:01:47.84 14:13 1:03:25.55 14:35                           
 1135  19/25    602 Kathy Mauck         F 56 R 1:01:48.34 14:13 1:03:25.26 14:35                           
 1136  62/66    219 Kristine Deig       F 43 R 1:01:55.18 14:15 1:04:31.24 14:51                           
 1137  56/56    220 Roger Deig          M 43 R 1:01:55.53 14:15 1:04:30.81 14:50                           
 1138  91/97    390 Laura Hamilton      F 38 R 1:02:09.43 14:18 1:03:32.66 14:37                           
 1139   4/4      90 Sylvia Blice        F 67 R 1:02:22.14 14:21 1:04:26.08 14:49                           
 1140  20/25     39 Sheila Austin       F 55 R 1:02:39.97 14:25 1:03:12.69 14:32                           
 1141  42/49    397 Virginia Hansen     F 50 R 1:02:44.18 14:26 1:04:04.05 14:44                           
 1142  31/31    805 Trevor Roberts      M 11 R 1:02:47.33 14:27 1:05:07.21 14:59                           
 1143 126/132  1401 Amanda Bennett      F 30 R 1:02:56.14 14:29 1:03:28.44 14:36                           
 1144 107/108   233 Amanda Diehl        F 28 R 1:03:04.57 14:31 1:04:05.55 14:45                           
 1145  26/28    272 Bud Feldkamp        M 55 R 1:03:19.18 14:34 1:05:53.01 15:09                           
 1146  65/65     95 Alison Bond         F 23 R 1:03:33.27 14:37 1:04:52.19 14:55                           
 1147  43/49   1013 Brenda Troyer       F 53 R 1:03:33.59 14:37 1:03:57.75 14:43                           
 1148  48/52    887 Bobbi Sensenbrenner F 48 R 1:03:43.62 14:40 1:05:23.86 15:03                           
 1149  92/97     26 Tara Anderson       F 36 R 1:03:44.16 14:40 1:05:24.37 15:03                           
 1150  21/25   1118 Darla Woodall       F 55 R 1:04:04.59 14:44 1:05:48.97 15:08                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 24
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
 1151  17/23    353 Terri Grant         F 55 W 1:04:06.30 14:45 1:05:48.90 15:08 No Expectations           
 1152  44/49    124 Kathy Brown         F 54 R 1:04:06.34 14:45 1:05:49.07 15:08                           
 1153  45/49    196 Micki Craddock      F 50 R 1:04:20.29 14:48 1:06:39.93 15:20                           
 1154  63/66    675 Regina Muller       F 41 R 1:04:20.70 14:48 1:06:39.54 15:20                           
 1155  64/66    571 Kristin Loveless    F 40 R 1:04:38.33 14:52 1:06:22.08 15:16                           
 1156  11/12   1095 Andrew Wilkison     M 36 W 1:04:43.35 14:53 1:06:32.61 15:18 Wilkison Consolidated Ser 
 1157  45/48    197 Jay Craig           M 51 R 1:05:03.27 14:58 1:06:05.75 15:12                           
 1158  46/49   1072 Kathy Welborn-Craig F 53 R 1:05:03.47 14:58 1:06:05.44 15:12                           
 1159 127/132   310 Tiphanie Gadson     F 32 R 1:05:31.04 15:04 1:07:57.50 15:38 Team Beachbody            
 1160  12/12    884 Ben Seiler          M 64 W 1:05:52.77 15:09 1:07:55.93 15:38                           
 1161  47/49    967 Ann Stuckey         F 54 R 1:05:59.58 15:11 1:07:33.01 15:32                           
 1162  27/28    369 Pat Griffin         M 57 R 1:06:30.87 15:18 1:09:01.09 15:53                           
 1163  63/63    367 Brent Griffin       M 26 R 1:06:31.33 15:18 1:09:01.57 15:53                           
 1164  93/97    715 Candi Ott           F 38 R 1:06:41.10 15:20 1:07:15.83 15:28 Casino Aztar              
 1165          1196 Jeramie Ott         M    R 1:06:41.13 15:20 1:07:15.17 15:28                           
 1166  65/66    236 Barbara Dixon       F 41 R 1:07:07.83 15:27 1:08:06.41 15:40                           
 1167  28/28   1119 Stephen Woodall     M 56 R 1:07:08.57 15:27 1:08:51.51 15:50                           
 1168  46/48    125 Rick Brown          M 54 R 1:07:08.93 15:27 1:08:51.68 15:50                           
 1169  49/52    641 Kim Merrick         F 48 R 1:07:12.65 15:28 1:08:11.66 15:41                           
 1170          1261 Wyatt Weinbrecht    M    R 1:07:33.41 15:32 1:10:10.30 16:08                           
 1171 128/132   514 Samantha Kimble     F 30 R 1:07:35.51 15:33 1:09:34.76 16:00                           
 1172  18/23   1065 Krisanne Weinbrecht F 40 W 1:07:39.06 15:34 1:10:18.13 16:10                           
 1173  94/97   1257 Lora Masterson      F 38 R 1:08:11.42 15:41 1:08:17.33 15:42                           
 1174  48/49    564 Debbie Linberg      F 51 R 1:08:23.80 15:44 1:10:26.08 16:12                           
 1175  47/48    563 Dan Linberg         M 53 R 1:08:27.20 15:45 1:10:29.55 16:13                           
 1176  95/97    494 Sally Jones         F 35 R 1:08:31.55 15:46 1:10:27.90 16:13                           
 1177  96/97    823 Jamie Rutherford    F 35 R 1:08:42.00 15:48 1:09:48.51 16:03                           
 1178  66/66    919 Michelle Smith      F 41 R 1:08:43.67 15:49 1:09:48.76 16:04                           
 1179  50/52     67 Deborah Becker      F 49 R 1:08:45.08 15:49 1:11:20.26 16:25                           
 1180 129/132    47 Adriane Baker       F 32 R 1:08:48.44 15:50 1:11:00.43 16:20                           
 1181 130/132   732 Vicky Payne         F 34 R 1:09:23.82 15:58 1:11:40.85 16:29                           
 1182 131/132   874 Shelley Scott       F 33 R 1:09:23.91 15:58 1:11:40.98 16:29                           
 1183  19/23    430 Carolyn Henson      F 53 W 1:09:29.69 15:59 1:12:03.21 16:34                           
 1184  51/52    146 Cherlene Calhoun    F 45 R 1:09:44.33 16:02 1:10:36.06 16:14                           
 1185  22/25    983 Kitty Temming       F 55 R 1:09:50.64 16:04 1:11:42.69 16:30                           
 1186  23/25    460 Mary Beth Hurst     F 59 R 1:09:50.76 16:04 1:11:42.70 16:30                           
 1187  23/24    352 Jade Grant          F 14 R 1:09:53.46 16:05 1:11:01.33 16:20                           
 1188 132/132    50 Sarah Baker         F 30 R 1:10:07.20 16:08 1:12:19.96 16:38                           
 1189  24/24   1192 Daelynn Hardin      F 10 R 1:10:27.17 16:12 1:13:08.50 16:49                           
 1190  24/25    328 Karen Gerbig        F 58 R 1:10:31.74 16:13 1:11:51.69 16:32                           
 1191  25/25     96 Deana Bond          F 57 R 1:10:45.68 16:17 1:12:05.29 16:35                           
 1192 108/108   438 Brittany Hinderlite F 25 R 1:10:45.79 16:17 1:10:45.78 16:17                           
 1193  20/23    315 Jaclyn Garner       F 33 W 1:10:56.38 16:19 1:13:35.10 16:56                           
 1194  21/23    137 Jessica Burnett     F 26 W 1:10:57.11 16:19 1:13:34.73 16:55                           
 1195  22/23    122 Becky Brock         F 45 W 1:10:57.19 16:19 1:13:35.07 16:56                           
 1196  49/49    558 Anna Leslie         F 52 R 1:14:38.63 17:10 1:14:38.62 17:10                           
 1197  19/19    560 Michael Leslie      M 62 R 1:14:38.64 17:10 1:14:38.63 17:10                           
 1198  48/48    555 Joseph Lehman       M 53 R 1:15:26.13 17:21 1:17:14.18 17:46 Vectren                   
 1199  23/23    690 Rita Niekamp        F 44 W 1:16:23.18 17:34 1:19:00.45 18:10                           
 1200  97/97    351 Donna Grant         F 35 R 1:16:27.46 17:35 1:19:12.14 18:13                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011






                                                                      Page 25
                       Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
                           ONB   Evansville, IN
                                 3/12/2011
                           Chip Timing by GERWC
    R-Run, W-Walk, A-Ambulatory, H-Handcycle, V-Visually Impaired      
Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Ag R Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Pace  Team                      
===== ======== ==== =================== = == = ========== ===== ========== ===== ========================= 
 1201  52/52   1041 Terri Wade          F 49 R 1:16:28.75 17:35 1:19:12.71 18:13                           

     18:56:51 03/14/2011