Med City Marathon - Half-Marathon Text Results

                                      MED CITY MARATHON
                       Rochester, MN    May 29, 2011
                             HALF MARATHON RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/48   1521 Chan Yew Woo            Ames               IA  29 M   1:10:44  5:24 
    2   2/48   1129 Matthew Hanson          Alta               IA  26 M   1:16:06  5:49 
    3   1/94   1561 Ian Lanza               Rochester          MN  34 M   1:18:45  6:01 
    4   1/52   1644 David Kallmes           Rochester          MN  48 M   1:19:44  6:06 
    5   2/94   1173 Peter Janiszeski        Luverne            MN  32 M   1:19:56  6:07 
    6   3/94   1442 Peter Somers            Rochester          MN  31 M   1:22:18  6:17 
    7   1/112  1545 Valerie Hubbard         Onalaska           WI  25 F   1:23:09  6:21 
    8   1/5    1203 Zach Klein              Rochester          MN  15 M   1:24:10  6:26 
    9   3/48   1184 Brian Juber             Worthington        MN  22 M   1:24:14  6:26 
   10   4/48   1153 Andrew Herberg          North Oaks         MN  23 M   1:24:14  6:26 
   11   5/48   1467 Christopher Thibault    Rochester          MN  27 M   1:28:07  6:44 
   12   2/112  1267 Charlotte McMullen      Sioux Falls        SD  24 F   1:28:21  6:45 
   13   2/52   1535 Roberto Benzo           Rochester          MN  49 M   1:28:24  6:45 
   14   1/33    938 Tim Bauer               Eagan              MN  51 M   1:28:58  6:48 
   15   4/94   1641 Christopher Coon        R                  MN  30 M   1:29:23  6:50 
   16   1/123  1072 Stacy Fey               Woodstock          MN  31 F   1:29:26  6:50 
   17   6/48    969 Joe Briese              Rochester          MN  25 M   1:29:41  6:51 
   18   7/48   1378 Mike Resman Resman      Rochester          MN  21 M   1:29:45  6:52 
   19   8/48   1381 Braden Richardson       Rochester          MN  26 M   1:29:46  6:52 
   20   5/94   1133 Tim Hardy               N Mankato          MN  36 M   1:29:46  6:52 
   21   3/52   1650 Travis Maas             Sioux Falls        SD  40 M   1:29:58  6:53 
   22   2/123  1395 Lisa Rozman             Rochester          MN  32 F   1:30:07  6:53 
   23   6/94   1390 Daniel Roellinger       Rochester          MN  31 M   1:31:12  6:58 
   24   9/48   1342 Jose Perez              Rochester          MN  29 M   1:32:07  7:02 
   25   2/33   1201 Hirohito Kita           Rochester          MN  53 M   1:32:11  7:03 
   26   3/33    904 Arthur Adams            Rochester          MN  56 M   1:32:17  7:03 
   27   7/94   1487 Gregg Vanderwaerdt      Rochester          MN  34 M   1:32:33  7:04 
   28   4/33   1128 Harlan Hanson           West Concord       MN  51 M   1:32:51  7:06 
   29   4/52   1497 Roger Vos               Austin             MN  48 M   1:32:55  7:06 
   30  10/48   1517 Jeremy Wing             Eau Claire         WI  28 M   1:33:51  7:10 
   31   3/123  1193 Meghan Karau            Rochester          MN  34 F   1:34:06  7:11 
   32   5/33   1000 Rick Christenson        Rochester          MN  55 M   1:34:36  7:14 
   33  11/48   1657 Sven Hoaglund           La Crosse          MN  24 M   1:34:42  7:14 
   34   8/94   1504 Terrence Welch          Rochester          MN  32 M   1:34:44  7:14 
   35   2/5    1018 Zach Curry              Chatfield          MN  19 M   1:34:53  7:15 
   36   9/94    917 Jon Aronson             Minneapolis        MN  31 M   1:35:13  7:17 
   37   3/5    1443 Thomas Sorenson         Rochester          MN  17 M   1:35:44  7:19 
   38   6/33   1556 Shaun Palmer            Rochester          MN  51 M   1:35:56  7:20 
   39  12/48    982 Dane Bush               Owaonna            MN  24 M   1:36:50  7:24 
   40   7/33   1204 Larry Kleppe            Elgin              MN  56 M   1:36:54  7:24 
   41  10/94   1332 Kuniaki Ota             Rochester          MN  33 M   1:36:54  7:24 
   42   5/52    946 Kim Benda               Rochester          MN  47 M   1:37:12  7:26 
   43   4/123  1544 Dawn Boynton            Rochester          MN  35 F   1:37:25  7:27 
   44   8/33   1532 Hernado Bedoya          Rochester          MN  51 M   1:38:52  7:33 
   45  11/94   1335 Jim Padelford           White Bear Lake    MN  34 M   1:38:55  7:33 
   46   6/52   1551 Paul Viator             Ft. Mccoy          WI  47 M   1:39:06  7:34 
   47  12/94   1445 Matt Spinler            Rochester          MN  35 M   1:39:06  7:34 
   48   5/123   930 Mary Baker              Red Wing           MN  32 F   1:39:06  7:34 
   49  13/48   1370 Joshua Ramaker          Mankato            MN  29 M   1:39:33  7:36 
   50   9/33   1185 Bruce Juber             Worthington        MN  51 M   1:39:34  7:36 
   51  13/94   1563 Randy Sturm             Belmond            IA  33 M   1:39:35  7:37 
   52  10/33   1080 Dale Fredrickson        Northfield         MN  53 M   1:39:36  7:37 
   53   7/52   1113 David Haffner           Palatine           IL  40 M   1:39:37  7:37 
   54   4/5    1177 Jaye Jennings           Le Roy             MN  19 M   1:39:48  7:38 
   55   8/52   1279 Thomas Michal           Rochester          MN  44 M   1:39:56  7:38 
   56  11/33   1042 Phil Driscoll           Waseca             MN  53 M   1:39:59  7:38 
   57  12/33   1028 David Deboer            Manchester         MO  54 M   1:40:01  7:39 
   58  14/94   1158 Timothy Hoehn           Holmen             WI  32 M   1:40:01  7:39 
   59  15/94   1506 Ray Werner              Janesville         MN  37 M   1:40:19  7:40 
   60  16/94   1171 Patrick Jacobson-Schult Sartell            MN  34 M   1:40:21  7:40 
   61   3/112  1170 Kimberly Jacobson       Waterloo           IA  26 F   1:40:34  7:41 
   62  17/94   1284 Jay Mitchell            Rochester          MN  39 M   1:40:47  7:42 
   63   1/70   1528 Kristin Zhao            Rochester          MN  42 F   1:40:54  7:43 
   64   6/123   923 Michele Asmus           Austin             MN  30 F   1:40:58  7:43 
   65  18/94   1121 Mj Hamersma             Spring Valley      MN  38 M   1:41:17  7:44 
   66   9/52   1236 Jim Lewis               Mankato            MN  41 M   1:41:31  7:45 
   67   7/123   976 Shelby Buchanan         Onalaska           WI  36 F   1:41:46  7:47 
   68  19/94   1405 Nathan Schaefer         Waukesha           WI  30 M   1:41:47  7:47 
   69   8/123  1004 Gretchen Clevenger      Saint Ansgar       IA  30 F   1:41:51  7:47 
   70  13/33   1477 John Traul              Edina              MN  59 M   1:41:51  7:47 
   71   9/123   921 Trichia Arthur          Rochester          MN  31 F   1:42:14  7:49 
   72  10/52   1383 Steve Ringhofer         Rochester          MN  44 M   1:42:16  7:49 
   73  14/48   1086 Adam Fuchsteiner        Rochester          MN  29 M   1:42:22  7:49 
   74  20/94   1510 Jay Widmer              Rochester          MN  31 M   1:42:58  7:52 
   75  10/123   927 Stacie Baertsch         Rochester          MN  36 F   1:43:01  7:52 
   76  21/94    918 Mark Aronson            Minneapolis        MN  35 M   1:43:13  7:53 
   77  11/123  1046 Karen Eckerman          Rochester          MN  33 F   1:43:15  7:53 
   78  22/94   1636 Travis Coyer            Rochester          MN  35 M   1:43:36  7:55 
   79   4/112  1079 Jackie Franko           Rochester          MN  23 F   1:43:41  7:55 
   80   2/70   1058 Laree Etter             Rochester          MN  43 F   1:43:55  7:56 
   81   1/11   1339 Craig Patterson         Geneseo            IL  60 M   1:44:26  7:59 
   82  15/48    940 Tyler Baumbach          Rochester          MN  20 M   1:44:34  7:59 
   83  23/94   1645 Chris Short                                    35 M   1:44:35  7:59 
   84   5/112  1071 Jamie Fevold            Rochester          MN  28 F   1:44:37  8:00 
   85  24/94    920 Scott Arthur            Rochester          MN  34 M   1:44:38  8:00 
   86  16/48   1311 Bryce Niemeyer          Chatfield          MN  23 M   1:44:39  8:00 
   87  14/33   1052 David Eide              Kasson             MN  53 M   1:44:39  8:00 
   88  11/52   1277 Dan Mesenburg           Byron              MN  44 M   1:44:43  8:00 
   89  12/123  1313 Tricia Nitsche          Rochester          MN  39 F   1:44:45  8:00 
   90  15/33   1541 Frank Bock              Rochester          MN  51 M   1:44:46  8:00 
   91  13/123  1400 Mary Sailors            Minneapolis        MN  35 F   1:44:48  8:00 
   92  25/94   1543 Jon Zimmerman           Rochester          MN  35 M   1:44:49  8:01 
   93  26/94   1013 Jeremy Coylewright      Rochester          MN  35 M   1:44:58  8:01 
   94  14/123  1647 Robin Brandt            Minneapolis        MN  32 F   1:45:04  8:02 
   95  16/33   1139 Dean Harris             St Paul            MN  50 M   1:45:04  8:02 
   96  27/94    942 Travis Bebee            Mantorville        MN  31 M   1:45:09  8:02 
   97  15/123  1234 Becca Lewis             Mankato            MN  36 F   1:45:15  8:03 
   98  16/123  1304 Danika Nelson           Rochester          MN  35 F   1:45:19  8:03 
   99  17/48   1044 Matt Duchnowski         Owatonna           MN  28 M   1:45:23  8:03 
  100  12/52   1066 William Faubion         Rochester          MN  45 M   1:45:28  8:04 
  101  18/48    961 J. Kyle Bohman          Rochester          MN  28 M   1:45:41  8:05 
  102  13/52   1473 Troy Titus              Owatonna           MN  47 M   1:45:42  8:05 
  103  28/94   1057 Matt Esch               Winona             MN  38 M   1:45:51  8:05 
  104   6/112  1015 Elizabeth Cozine        Rochester          MN  27 F   1:45:59  8:06 
  105  29/94    913 Scott Anderson          Plainview          MN  39 M   1:46:02  8:06 
  106   7/112  1411 Heather Schmitz         St. Paul           MN  21 F   1:46:11  8:07 
  107  17/123  1148 Tricia Hedin            Maple Grove        MN  37 F   1:46:13  8:07 
  108   3/70   1425 Jayne Shelquist         Pine Island        MN  46 F   1:46:21  8:08 
  109  30/94   1253 Jacob Majerus           Waconia            MN  34 M   1:46:31  8:08 
  110   1/14    916 Frances Armstead        Rochester          MN  19 F   1:46:42  8:09 
  111  18/123  1188 Erica Kahler            Rochester          MN  33 F   1:46:42  8:09 
  112  17/33   1321 Len Oelkers             Hayfield           MN  52 M   1:46:48  8:10 
  113  14/52   1333 Ibrahim Ouda            Rochester          MN  46 M   1:46:51  8:10 
  114   1/29   1098 Ann-Kristin Gjertsen    Kolbotn            OT  50 F   1:46:55  8:10 
  115   2/11   1502 Barry Warren            Sherrills Ford     NC  64 M   1:47:04  8:11 
  116  31/94   1484 Jeffrey Van Pelt        Mondovi            WI  30 M   1:47:09  8:11 
  117  32/94   1214 Jason Kram              Rochester          MN  38 M   1:47:15  8:12 
  118  18/33   1348 David Phillips          Spring Valley      MN  56 M   1:47:20  8:12 
  119   8/112  1353 Leann Pogatchnik        Rochester          MN  27 F   1:47:27  8:13 
  120   2/29   1202 Masami Kita             Rochester          MN  51 F   1:47:31  8:13 
  121  33/94   1404 Andy Saunders           Rochester          MN  33 M   1:47:40  8:14 
  122  19/48   1043 Christopher Duban       Eau Claire         WI  28 M   1:47:53  8:15 
  123  34/94    951 Thor Berg               Austin             MN  38 M   1:47:59  8:15 
  124  35/94   1022 Ted Daly                Eagle Lake         MN  39 M   1:48:06  8:16 
  125   9/112  1062 Joella Ewert            Monticello         MN  21 F   1:48:22  8:17 
  126  10/112  1172 Katie Janasak           Rochester          MN  21 F   1:48:23  8:17 
  127  20/48   1120 Nick Haltvick           Cottage Grove      MN  25 M   1:48:41  8:18 
  128  36/94   1047 Michael Eckerman        Rochester          MN  34 M   1:48:51  8:19 
  129  11/112   901 Holly Abbott            Indianapolis       IN  29 F   1:48:53  8:19 
  130   3/11   1150 Roger Heil              Rochester          MN  60 M   1:48:53  8:19 
  131  37/94   1655 Jeremy Carver           Minnetonka         MN  38 M   1:48:56  8:19 
  132  19/123  1651 Twyla Witeli            Rochester          MN  32 F   1:49:16  8:21 
  133   5/5     919 Nick Arrigoni           Cottage Grove      MN  19 M   1:49:32  8:22 
  134  20/123  1175 Carmen Jaskulke         Granada            MN  35 F   1:49:38  8:23 
  135  21/123  1417 Audra Schweim           Mankato            MN  36 F   1:49:38  8:23 
  136   2/14   1217 Chelsey Kruger          Rochester          MN  17 F   1:49:38  8:23 
  137  38/94   1659 Alan Rodgers            Rochester          MN  31 M   1:49:43  8:23 
  138  22/123  1363 Liz Proper              Rochester          MN  30 F   1:49:44  8:23 
  139          1559                                                       1:49:47  8:23 
  140  12/112  1414 Katie Schneider         Rochester          MN  29 F   1:49:48  8:23 
  141  19/33   1182 Terry Johnson           Madison Lake       MN  55 M   1:49:53  8:24 
  142  39/94   1469 Matt Thompson           Rochester          MN  31 M   1:49:56  8:24 
  143  40/94   1654 Tw Bacin                Stewartville       MN  31 M   1:49:57  8:24 
  144  13/112  1220 Kasey Kuker             Rochester          MN  26 F   1:49:59  8:24 
  145  23/123  1511 Jessica Widmer          Rochester          MN  33 F   1:50:03  8:25 
  146  24/123  1257 Abby Matthews           Rochester          MN  32 F   1:50:06  8:25 
  147  25/123   960 Leah Blix               Minneapolis        MN  31 F   1:50:08  8:25 
  148  21/48    911 Kyle Anderson           Rochester          MN  29 M   1:50:14  8:25 
  149  15/52   1297 Hassan Murad            Rochester          MN  42 M   1:50:15  8:25 
  150  16/52   1367 Alejandro Rabinstein    Rochester          MN  40 M   1:50:19  8:26 
  151  14/112   957 Elysia Bires            Spring Valley      MN  21 F   1:50:25  8:26 
  152  15/112   956 Charissa Bires          Spring Valley      MN  24 F   1:50:25  8:26 
  153  22/48   1369 David Ramacher          Lake City          MN  25 M   1:50:42  8:27 
  154  26/123  1357 Rachael Potter          Rochester          MN  37 F   1:50:47  8:28 
  155   4/70   1296 Angie Murad             Rochester          MN  40 F   1:51:06  8:29 
  156  20/33    928 Steve Bahnemann         Rochester          MN  56 M   1:51:09  8:30 
  157  17/52   1102 Somashekar Govindaraj   Rochester          MN  46 M   1:51:15  8:30 
  158  18/52    161 Joel Poppen             Rochester          MN  45 M   1:51:36  8:32 
  159   5/70   1553 Michelle Flattery       Ames               IA  40 F   1:51:44  8:32 
  160  27/123  1423 Misti Shawver           New Hampton        IA  31 F   1:51:58  8:33 
  161  41/94   1224 Chad Lang               Lewiston           MN  38 M   1:52:05  8:34 
  162  19/52   1159 William Hogan           Rochester          MN  43 M   1:52:05  8:34 
  163  16/112  1134 Lisa Harford            Hastings           MN  25 F   1:52:07  8:34 
  164  23/48   1005 Josh Cochrane           Rochester          MN  27 M   1:52:17  8:35 
  165  28/123  1401 Jess Sannes             Byron              MN  31 F   1:52:21  8:35 
  166  29/123  1435 Emily Smith             New Hampton        IA  30 F   1:52:24  8:35 
  167  17/112  1008 Brittany Colvin                                23 F   1:52:33  8:36 
  168  20/52   1341 Mark Pelzer             Zumbrota           MN  43 M   1:52:41  8:37 
  169   3/14   1108 Angie Gross             Hamel              MN  19 F   1:52:41  8:37 
  170  42/94   1160 Philip Hood             Rochester          MN  34 M   1:52:47  8:37 
  171  18/112  1003 Ida Clark               Manakto            MN  25 F   1:52:47  8:37 
  172  19/112  1656 Hannah Carey            La Crosse          WI  26 F   1:52:49  8:37 
  173  30/123  1125 Melissa Hamsund         Winona             MN  38 F   1:52:52  8:37 
  174  20/112  1180 Laura Jensen            Owatonna           MN  29 F   1:52:57  8:38 
  175   6/70   1024 Karen Danlavich         Madison Lake       MN  48 F   1:53:08  8:39 
  176  43/94   1455 Chad Stromberg          Rochester          MN  36 M   1:53:11  8:39 
  177   7/70    990 Loretta Carlson         Rochester          MN  44 F   1:53:21  8:40 
  178   8/70   1073 Deborah Fideldy         Mankato            MN  42 F   1:53:25  8:40 
  179  21/112  1548 Morgan Schaff           Rochester          MN  26 F   1:53:26  8:40 
  180  44/94    935 Gabriel Bartoo          Rochester          MN  39 M   1:53:39  8:41 
  181   9/70   1237 Kate Lewis              Woodbury           MN  43 F   1:53:39  8:41 
  182  10/70   1063 Christina Fader         Moscow Mills       MI  41 F   1:53:41  8:41 
  183  21/52   1221 Bill Kuschel            Faribault          MN  45 M   1:53:42  8:41 
  184  45/94   1314 Patrick Noland          Minneapolis        MN  32 M   1:53:48  8:42 
  185  46/94   1448 Donald Srp              Owatonna           MN  35 M   1:53:52  8:42 
  186  22/112  1215 Susan Kramer            Mankato            MN  23 F   1:53:55  8:42 
  187  23/112   980 Rebecca Burgess         Rochester          MN  26 F   1:53:56  8:42 
  188  31/123  1146 Angie Haugen            Rochester          MN  36 F   1:54:10  8:43 
  189   3/29   1354 Susan Pokorney          Northfield         MN  55 F   1:54:13  8:44 
  190  47/94   1415 Matt Schneider          Elgin              MN  31 M   1:54:16  8:44 
  191  22/52   1115 Sam Hager               Owatonna           MN  48 M   1:54:26  8:45 
  192  24/48   1424 Caleb Shea              Elkader            IA  23 M   1:54:31  8:45 
  193  32/123  1514 Lynn Williams           Rochester          MN  34 F   1:54:35  8:45 
  194  33/123  1640 Candace Garbow          Rochester          MN  35 F   1:54:41  8:46 
  195  24/112  1041 Sarah Drews             Champlin           MN  25 F   1:54:49  8:46 
  196  23/52   1283 Kent Milligan           Rochester          MN  44 M   1:54:52  8:47 
  197  48/94    912 Matthew Anderson        Rochester          MN  30 M   1:54:55  8:47 
  198  11/70   1254 Barb Marak              Salina             KS  40 F   1:54:56  8:47 
  199  34/123   998 Sarah Chapman           Rochester          MN  35 F   1:54:57  8:47 
  200  24/52   1494 John Vine               Zumbrota           MN  49 M   1:55:06  8:48 
  201  35/123  1169 Jacelyn Jack            Rochester          MN  34 F   1:55:12  8:48 
  202  36/123  1017 Tina Cronk              Byron              MN  34 F   1:55:15  8:48 
  203  25/112  1538 Jessica Peterson        Rochester          MN  29 F   1:55:16  8:48 
  204  25/48   1007 Ben Colvin                                     20 M   1:55:23  8:49 
  205  49/94   1457 Benjamin Sullivan       Rochester          MN  31 M   1:55:33  8:50 
  206  37/123  1466 Genevieve Theobald      Rochester          MN  33 F   1:55:33  8:50 
  207  26/112  1231 Sara Lesmeister         Rochester          MN  29 F   1:55:34  8:50 
  208  27/112  1176 Andrea Jennings         Rochester          MN  26 F   1:55:36  8:50 
  209  38/123  1294 Mary Mulka              Rochester          MN  32 F   1:55:36  8:50 
  210  28/112  1232 Collette Lessard        Rochester          MN  27 F   1:55:36  8:50 
  211  50/94   1191 Scott Kallstrand        Des Plaines        IL  37 M   1:55:37  8:50 
  212  39/123  1462 Tara Sweeney            Rochester          MN  31 F   1:55:37  8:50 
  213  51/94    915 Justin Armitage         Kasson             MN  36 M   1:55:41  8:50 
  214  52/94    978 Brandon Bungum          Kasson             MN  37 M   1:55:54  8:51 
  215  29/112   963 Amanda Boss             Rochester          MN  25 F   1:55:55  8:51 
  216   4/29   1093 Dru Gehring             Lewis Center       OH  50 F   1:56:15  8:53 
  217   4/14   1178 Jessica Jennings        Le Roy             MN  16 F   1:56:18  8:53 
  218  53/94   1012 Julian Costantini       Rochester          MN  31 M   1:56:21  8:53 
  219  54/94   1104 Sergio Gradilone        Rochester          MN  39 M   1:56:21  8:53 
  220  40/123  1249 Dawn Lutteke            Wells              MN  35 F   1:56:21  8:53 
  221  55/94   1302 Lucas Nacusi            Rochester          MN  37 M   1:56:22  8:53 
  222  56/94   1069 Martin Fernandez-Zapico Rochester          MN  38 M   1:56:22  8:53 
  223  30/112  1282 Jillian Miller          Rochester          MN  25 F   1:56:22  8:53 
  224  57/94    959 David Blissenbach       Zumbro Falls       MN  39 M   1:56:23  8:53 
  225  21/33   1653 Joseph Grande           Rochester          MN  54 M   1:56:26  8:54 
  226  31/112  1230 Amanda Leightner        Rochester          MN  26 F   1:56:28  8:54 
  227  22/33    954 Tom Bergquist           Rochester          MN  50 M   1:56:34  8:54 
  228  41/123  1205 Nanci Klocke            Hayfield           MN  35 F   1:56:37  8:55 
  229  26/48   1014 Dan Cozine              Rochester          MN  27 M   1:56:51  8:56 
  230   5/29   1298 Mary Murl               Rochester          MN  54 F   1:56:52  8:56 
  231  25/52    988 Brett Carlson           Rochester          MN  41 M   1:56:55  8:56 
  232  12/70   1472 Colleen Timimi          Rochester          MN  43 F   1:56:56  8:56 
  233  42/123  1343 Kara Perricone          San Diego          CA  31 F   1:56:59  8:56 
  234  43/123  1186 Kari Justin             Stewartville       MN  38 F   1:57:07  8:57 
  235  58/94   1356 Dean Potter             Rochester          MN  38 M   1:57:10  8:57 
  236  59/94   1392 Doug Roethler           Cedar Falls        IA  38 M   1:57:10  8:57 
  237  26/52   1197 Ray Kim                 Rochester          MN  49 M   1:57:13  8:57 
  238  32/112  1087 Jessica Fuchsteiner     Rochester          MN  29 F   1:57:14  8:57 
  239   5/14    179 Kristi Ronning          Rochester          MN  19 F   1:57:18  8:58 
  240  27/48      2 Ralphie Allen           Rochester          MN  23 M   1:57:18  8:58 
  241  27/52   1295 Troy Munsch             Elgin              MN  41 M   1:57:20  8:58 
  242  13/70   1010 Beth Coons              Rochester          MN  41 F   1:57:30  8:59 
  243  44/123  1486 Keri Van Schepen        Rochester          MN  33 F   1:57:33  8:59 
  244  33/112  1090 Danielle Gamm           Elkader            IA  23 F   1:57:39  8:59 
  245  28/52   1156 Lonny Hickey            Rochester          MN  43 M   1:57:44  9:00 
  246          1660                                                       1:57:45  9:00 
  247  34/112  1157 Chelsea Hildreth        Cottage Grove      MN  20 F   1:57:46  9:00 
  248  35/112  1454 Jenna Stork             Rochester          MN  27 F   1:57:46  9:00 
  249  60/94   1219 Jonathan Kruse          Rochester          MN  37 M   1:57:57  9:01 
  250  36/112  1288 Monica Morey            Rochester          MN  29 F   1:57:57  9:01 
  251  28/48   1122 Patrick Hamiel          Manitowoc          WI  28 M   1:57:58  9:01 
  252  29/48   1109 Curtis Grupe            Rochester          MN  27 M   1:57:58  9:01 
  253  61/94   1485 Chad Van Schepen        Rochester          MN  34 M   1:58:04  9:01 
  254  45/123  1338 Erin Patten             Rochester          MN  37 F   1:58:13  9:02 
  255  37/112  1492 Aimee Villard           Rochester          MN  22 F   1:58:19  9:02 
  256  29/52   1436 Maury Smith             Byron              MN  44 M   1:58:22  9:03 
  257  38/112  1421 Claudia Shaffer         Gregory            SD  25 F   1:58:22  9:03 
  258  14/70   1524 Julie Yost-Minnich      Stewartville       MN  42 F   1:58:27  9:03 
  259  15/70   1552 Penny Stavlo            Mantorville        MN  44 F   1:58:28  9:03 
  260          1637                                                       1:58:29  9:03 
  261  62/94   1420 Satoshi Seno            Rochester          MN  37 M   1:58:29  9:03 
  262  39/112  1059 Meredith Evenson        Rochester          MN  24 F   1:58:32  9:03 
  263   6/14   1642 Rachele Biltoft         Rochester          MN  13 F   1:58:32  9:03 
  264  63/94   1195 Erik Kaufman            Rochester          MN  33 M   1:58:35  9:04 
  265  46/123  1196 Ingrid Kaufman          Eden Prairie       MN  36 F   1:58:35  9:04 
  266  47/123  1403 Nina Sargent            Rochester          MN  37 F   1:58:37  9:04 
  267  16/70   1266 Mary McMenamy           Minneapolis        MN  48 F   1:58:41  9:04 
  268  48/123  1011 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  32 F   1:58:46  9:04 
  269  64/94   1347 Clint Phillips          Austin             MN  31 M   1:58:46  9:04 
  270  49/123  1036 Tanya Despins           Rochester          MN  30 F   1:58:52  9:05 
  271  30/52   1431 Bill Shumaker           Rochester          MN  44 M   1:58:55  9:05 
  272  50/123  1247 Kim Losey               Wabasha            MN  33 F   1:58:56  9:05 
  273  65/94   1427 Kirk Shipler            Lester Prairie     MN  37 M   1:59:01  9:06 
  274  31/52   1110 Douglas Guenther        Rochester          MN  44 M   1:59:06  9:06 
  275  17/70   1385 Allison Robelia         Rochester          MN  40 F   1:59:07  9:06 
  276  32/52   1386 Paul Robelia            Rochester          MN  42 M   1:59:07  9:06 
  277  33/52   1048 Kenneth Edelbach        Rochester          MN  46 M   1:59:08  9:06 
  278  40/112  1149 Jesse Hefner            Rochester          MN  29 F   1:59:16  9:07 
  279  30/48   1366 Nick Quinlan            Byron              MN  28 M   1:59:23  9:07 
  280  41/112  1092 Jessica Garrison        Rochester          MN  26 F   1:59:26  9:08 
  281  31/48    948 Benson Benshoof         Rochester          MN  26 M   1:59:27  9:08 
  282  66/94   1365 Timothy Quast           Litchfield         MN  32 M   1:59:29  9:08 
  283   4/11   1255 Ed Maslowski            Rochester          MN  65 M   1:59:33  9:08 
  284  42/112  1413 Kamber Schneider        Rochester          MN  28 F   1:59:42  9:09 
  285  43/112  1444 Elizabeth Soucy         Rochester          MN  29 F   1:59:43  9:09 
  286  44/112  1437 Julia Snelson           Rochester          MN  29 F   1:59:43  9:09 
  287  32/48   1248 Ben Lucas               Stewartville       MN  24 M   1:59:46  9:09 
  288  51/123   903 Barb Ackland            Rochester          MN  38 F   1:59:59  9:10 
  289  18/70   1562 Angela Nelson           Minneapolis            42 F   2:00:04  9:10 
  290          1643                                                       2:00:08  9:11 
  291  52/123  1300 Susan Mwarabu           Rochester          MN  32 F   2:00:09  9:11 
  292  67/94   1084 Xavier Frigola-Baro     Rochester          MI  31 M   2:00:09  9:11 
  293  53/123  1050 Casey Ehler             Oconomowoc         WI  30 F   2:00:12  9:11 
  294  45/112   985 Hannah Calhoun          Rochester          MN  27 F   2:00:12  9:11 
  295  33/48   1271 Christopher Meeusen     Rochester          MN  28 M   2:00:13  9:11 
  296  46/112   902 Kirsten Abramczyk       Rochester          MN  26 F   2:00:17  9:11 
  297  47/112  1161 Katharina Hopp          Rochester          MN  26 F   2:00:43  9:13 
  298   6/29   1273 Sarah Melde             St Charles         MN  52 F   2:00:44  9:13 
  299   7/29   1555 Lorelei Hanson          Oronoco            MN  51 F   2:01:01  9:15 
  300  48/112  1105 Katie Gray              Rochester          MN  28 F   2:01:02  9:15 
  301  19/70   1327 Mary Oliveto            Rochester          MN  49 F   2:01:06  9:15 
  302  23/33    981 Michael Burke           Rochester          MN  55 M   2:01:14  9:16 
  303  34/48   1174 John Jans Jr            Wabasha            MN  27 M   2:01:20  9:16 
  304  20/70   1089 Stacey Gallaugher       Rochester          MN  44 F   2:01:20  9:16 
  305  54/123  1456 Jerrica Stromberg       Rochester          MN  32 F   2:01:30  9:17 
  306  49/112  1446 Leigh Splittstoesser    Rochester          MN  22 F   2:01:52  9:19 
  307  50/112  1316 Anna Noterman           Adams              MN  22 F   2:01:52  9:19 
  308  34/52    936 John Batchelder         Andover            MN  42 M   2:02:02  9:19 
  309  55/123  1166 Calie Hyatt             Dover              MN  34 F   2:02:16  9:20 
  310  68/94   1226 Todd Larson             Rochester          MN  32 M   2:02:18  9:21 
  311   8/29    999 Debbie Christenson      Winona             MN  57 F   2:02:19  9:21 
  312  24/33   1101 James Gosack            Northfield         MN  56 M   2:02:21  9:21 
  313  69/94   1241 Troy Lindloff           Rochester          MN  36 M   2:02:23  9:21 
  314  35/52   1576 Yogish Kudva            Rochester          MN  46 M   2:02:26  9:21 
  315  51/112  1412 Vicky Schmitz           Richfield          MN  22 F   2:02:42  9:22 
  316   9/29   1009 Julie Colvin            St Charles         MN  50 F   2:02:44  9:23 
  317  21/70   1351 Therese Pittman         Red Wing           MN  46 F   2:02:52  9:23 
  318  56/123  1439 Katrina Sobczak         Rochester          MN  36 F   2:02:56  9:24 
  319  57/123  1340 Stacy Paur              Savage             MN  36 F   2:03:01  9:24 
  320  52/112  1245 Brittney Lodermeier     Goodhue            MN  21 F   2:03:02  9:24 
  321  70/94    939 Zachary Bauer           Rochester          MN  33 M   2:03:13  9:25 
  322  58/123  1075 Jill Flaby              Dover              MN  32 F   2:03:19  9:25 
  323  53/112  1482 Christine Van Berkum    Manitowoc          WI  29 F   2:03:26  9:26 
  324  54/112  1461 Kelsie Suppes           Lakeville          MN  20 F   2:03:28  9:26 
  325  59/123  1207 Andrea Koch             Rochester          MN  30 F   2:03:54  9:28 
  326  60/123  1252 Margaret Magnussen      Yorkville          IL  38 F   2:03:56  9:28 
  327  10/29   1038 Amy Donahoe-Anshus      Chatfield          MN  52 F   2:04:11  9:29 
  328  61/123  1318 Katie O'Brien           Long Lake          MN  32 F   2:04:17  9:30 
  329  62/123   970 Jeanine Brieske         Tomah              WI  36 F   2:04:36  9:31 
  330  11/29   1275 Peggy Menzel            Rochester          MN  57 F   2:04:38  9:31 
  331  22/70   1076 Roberta Flaherty-Shaver Owatonna           MN  47 F   2:04:46  9:32 
  332  55/112   910 Kristina Anderson       Northfield         MN  26 F   2:04:50  9:32 
  333  12/29   1468 Roxanne Thomas          Hayward            WI  56 F   2:04:58  9:33 
  334  63/123  1550 Carrie Plumlee          Rochester          MN  39 F   2:04:58  9:33 
  335  56/112  1398 Darlene Runner          Owatonna           MN  27 F   2:05:00  9:33 
  336  57/112   947 Linnea Benike           Rochester          MN  27 F   2:05:02  9:33 
  337  64/123  1658 Lori Yokiel             Byron              MN  35 F   2:05:02  9:33 
  338  58/112  1281 Emma Miles              Rochester          MN  27 F   2:05:10  9:34 
  339  36/52   1344 Jamin Peterson          Oronoco            MN  40 M   2:05:17  9:34 
  340  23/70   1406 Lee Ann Schafer         Austin             MN  49 F   2:05:19  9:34 
  341  25/33   1649 Dave Brandt             Rochester          MN  53 M   2:05:21  9:35 
  342  35/48   1500 Matthew Wagner          Rochester          MN  28 M   2:05:27  9:35 
  343  24/70   1634 Beth Arendt             Mazeppa            MN  43 F   2:05:35  9:36 
  344  26/33   1558 Arnold Chevalier        Stoughton          WI  54 M   2:05:43  9:36 
  345  37/52   1498 Michael Wacker          Saint Paul         MN  47 M   2:05:54  9:37 
  346  59/112  1198 Carianne King           Rochester          MN  25 F   2:05:54  9:37 
  347  65/123  1317 Sabrina Novak           Rochester          MN  33 F   2:05:57  9:37 
  348  60/112  1054 Angela Engholm          Rochester          MN  23 F   2:05:58  9:37 
  349  38/52   1049 Brian Ehlenfeldt        Lewiston           MN  43 M   2:06:05  9:38 
  350  61/112  1025 Emily Date              Rochester          MN  29 F   2:06:10  9:38 
  351  27/33   1027 Steve Date              Minneapolis        MN  58 M   2:06:10  9:38 
  352  62/112  1026 Lauren Date             Chicago            IL  26 F   2:06:10  9:38 
  353  36/48   1359 John Prendergast        Eden Prairie       MN  28 M   2:06:35  9:40 
  354   7/14    984 Leslie Byun             Maple Grove        MN  19 F   2:06:55  9:42 
  355  13/29   1099 Sue Goetz Meyers        Plainview          MN  53 F   2:07:04  9:42 
  356  14/29   1635 Nina Bren               Chatfield          MN  54 F   2:07:11  9:43 
  357  66/123  1463 Dana Swenson-Dravis     Rochester          MN  39 F   2:07:18  9:43 
  358  25/70   1276 Ann Merfeld             Clear Lake         IA  47 F   2:07:23  9:44 
  359   1/1    1021 Sandra Dalquist         Rochester          MN  70 F   2:07:25  9:44 
  360   5/11   1016 Ed Creagan              Rochester          MN  66 M   2:07:33  9:45 
  361   8/14    973 Olivia Bruce            Rochester          MN  16 F   2:07:39  9:45 
  362  67/123  1118 Kari Hak                Rochester          MN  32 F   2:07:43  9:45 
  363  26/70   1168 Rhonda Ihrke            Mendota Heights    MN  42 F   2:07:43  9:45 
  364  68/123  1287 Lisa Moreland           Rochester          MN  35 F   2:07:44  9:46 
  365          1566                                                       2:07:47  9:46 
  366  39/52   1323 Dan O'Hara              Rochester          MN  47 M   2:07:47  9:46 
  367  28/33   1460 George Suppes           Lakeville          MN  50 M   2:07:52  9:46 
  368  69/123   955 Krista Binnicker        Rochester          MN  33 F   2:07:54  9:46 
  369  71/94   1096 Steve Gifford           Farmington         MN  39 M   2:07:55  9:46 
  370  40/52   1470 Mike Thompson           Rochester          MN  42 M   2:08:04  9:47 
  371  70/123  1393 Jean Roth               Rochester          MN  33 F   2:08:13  9:48 
  372  27/70   1209 Sarah Kohn              Spring Valley      MN  44 F   2:08:28  9:49 
  373  28/70   1077 Melissa Fletcher        Eagan              MN  42 F   2:08:30  9:49 
  374  71/123  1305 Jen Nelson              Kasson             MN  35 F   2:08:32  9:49 
  375  72/123  1190 April Kalis             Wells              MN  34 F   2:08:33  9:49 
  376  37/48   1227 Michael Lawman          Winona             MN  29 M   2:08:34  9:49 
  377  38/48   1260 Adam McClung            Rochester          MN  23 M   2:08:35  9:49 
  378  73/123  1440 Christine Soltau        Zumbrota           MN  39 F   2:08:37  9:50 
  379  29/70   1526 Sharon Zehe             Oronoco            MN  42 F   2:08:40  9:50 
  380  72/94   1355 Christopher Polikowsky  Rosemount          MN  34 M   2:08:45  9:50 
  381  30/70   1212 Bonnie Krabbenhoft      Rochester          MN  41 F   2:08:52  9:51 
  382  73/94   1389 Greg Rockvam            Harrisburg         SD  35 M   2:08:56  9:51 
  383  74/123  1388 Amy Rockvam             New Richland       MN  30 F   2:08:56  9:51 
  384  31/70   1114 Debra Hager             Owatonna           MN  46 F   2:09:11  9:52 
  385  15/29   1211 Cindy Korth             Forest City        IA  55 F   2:09:19  9:53 
  386  32/70   1458 Gina Sundsmo            Rochester          MN  49 F   2:09:28  9:53 
  387  29/33   1459 Ronald Sundsmo          Rochester          MN  53 M   2:09:28  9:53 
  388   6/11    908 A. Eric Anderson        Cottonwood         MN  60 M   2:09:33  9:54 
  389  75/123  1246 Jean Loecher            Rochester          MN  39 F   2:09:38  9:54 
  390  76/123   962 Raeanne Boldt           Rochester          MN  34 F   2:09:40  9:54 
  391  33/70   1088 Brenda Fyles            Rochester          MN  41 F   2:09:42  9:54 
  392  34/70   1179 Cherie Jensen           Rochester          MN  42 F   2:09:42  9:54 
  393  77/123  1116 Darcy Hager-Slavin      Woodbury           MN  37 F   2:09:44  9:55 
  394  35/70   1200 Jane Kirmse             Mantorville        MN  43 F   2:09:44  9:55 
  395  78/123  1308 Sarah Nguyen            Rochester          MN  36 F   2:09:49  9:55 
  396  36/70   1053 Cindy Emanuelson        Owatonna           MN  48 F   2:09:53  9:55 
  397  16/29   1280 Sarah Mielke            Sleepy Eye         MN  53 F   2:10:10  9:57 
  398  79/123  1126 Jamie Hansen            Hayfield           MN  34 F   2:10:11  9:57 
  399  37/70    953 Kathy Bergquist         Rochester          MN  46 F   2:10:12  9:57 
  400  17/29   1289 Margaret Morgan         Rochester          MN  51 F   2:10:18  9:57 
  401  74/94   1208 Andy Koch               Rochester          MN  30 M   2:10:35  9:59 
  402  63/112  1213 Heidi Krackow           Schaumburg         IL  23 F   2:10:36  9:59 
  403  38/70   1278 Pamela Michal           Rochester          MN  44 F   2:10:39  9:59 
  404  39/70    989 Darcy Carlson           Tracy              MN  48 F   2:10:42  9:59 
  405  75/94     63 Keith Framsted          Rochester          MN  33 M   2:10:45  9:59 
  406  64/112  1233 Emily Levy              Rochester          MN  27 F   2:10:45  9:59 
  407  65/112  1554 Mandy Stuesz            Buffalo            MN  26 F   2:10:45  9:59 
  408  80/123  1307 Laura Nevenheim         Rochester          MN  37 F   2:10:48 10:00 
  409  81/123  1474 Anna Toman              Fdl                WI  31 F   2:10:49 10:00 
  410  66/112  1144 Kaylin Hasselquist      Eden Prairie       MN  23 F   2:11:04 10:01 
  411  67/112  1337 Katie Pater             St. Louis Park     MN  23 F   2:11:04 10:01 
  412  76/94   1564 Kitson Jaben            Rochester          MN  36 M   2:11:25 10:02 
  413   9/14   1142 Haley Hasleiet          Rochester          MN  18 F   2:11:38 10:03 
  414  82/123  1372 Sarah Rask              Kansas City        MO  34 F   2:11:45 10:04 
  415  68/112  1451 Janelle Stenzel         Rochester          MN  29 F   2:11:46 10:04 
  416  10/14   1107 Angela Gregor           Byron              MN  19 F   2:11:46 10:04 
  417  11/14    950 Abby Berberich          Byron              MN  18 F   2:11:47 10:04 
  418  69/112  1493 Theresa Villerot        Rochester          MN  24 F   2:12:05 10:05 
  419  41/52   1141 Brian Hasleiet          Rochester          MN  42 M   2:12:27 10:07 
  420  77/94   1434 Joe Slavin              Woodbury           MN  39 M   2:12:31 10:07 
  421  18/29   1067 Teresa Felmlee          Rochester          MN  53 F   2:12:31 10:07 
  422  83/123  1362 Stacy Pronga            Rochester          MN  37 F   2:12:58 10:09 
  423  84/123  1409 Julie Schmidt           Rochester          MN  35 F   2:12:59 10:10 
  424  70/112  1270 Stephanie McNeilus      Byron              MN  26 F   2:13:09 10:10 
  425  85/123  1530 Jill Zimbelman          Austin             MN  30 F   2:13:13 10:11 
  426  19/29   1081 Donna Fredrickson       Northfield         MN  54 F   2:13:33 10:12 
  427  71/112  1299 Megan Murphy            Edina              MN  23 F   2:13:34 10:12 
  428  86/123  1345 Lara Peterson           Rochester          MN  38 F   2:13:38 10:13 
  429   7/11   1019 John Dagon              Apple Valley       MN  62 M   2:13:52 10:14 
  430  87/123  1095 Kris Giere              Mantorville        MN  33 F   2:14:19 10:16 
  431  40/70   1192 Wendy Kapustik          Rochester          MN  40 F   2:14:20 10:16 
  432  72/112  1418 Catherine Seeck         St. Paul           MN  23 F   2:14:48 10:18 
  433  78/94   1364 Dennis Puzz             Blaine             MN  38 M   2:14:55 10:18 
  434          1638 Catherine Stangler      Byron              MN     F   2:15:00 10:19 
  435  88/123  1064 Rebecca Faller          Rochester          MN  31 F   2:15:03 10:19 
  436  73/112  1505 Jean Wentink            Rochester          MN  28 F   2:15:03 10:19 
  437   8/11    924 Guy Austin              La Crosse          WI  64 M   2:15:14 10:20 
  438  79/94   1416 Nick Schrandt           Rochester          MN  31 M   2:15:15 10:20 
  439  42/52   1264 Jeffrey McEarchern      Rochester          MN  44 M   2:15:23 10:21 
  440  74/112  1402 Kellie Santjer          Stewartville       MN  28 F   2:15:26 10:21 
  441  20/29   1565 Barb Claridge                                  55 F   2:15:41 10:22 
  442  89/123  1082 Tina Freyberg           Lonsdale           MN  30 F   2:15:42 10:22 
  443  75/112  1051 Katherine Ehman         Rochester          MN  23 F   2:15:42 10:22 
  444  90/123  1358 Serena Powers           Byron              MN  39 F   2:15:43 10:22 
  445  41/70   1533 Heidi Dieter            Rochester          MN  40 F   2:15:51 10:23 
  446  42/70   1387 Carrie Robinson-Cannon  Rochester          MN  40 F   2:15:53 10:23 
  447  91/123  1471 Marisa Thorpe           Rochester          MN  34 F   2:15:56 10:23 
  448  43/70   1433 Barbara Sims            Holmen             WI  45 F   2:16:00 10:23 
  449  43/52   1352 Tim Ploetz              Eagan              MN  49 M   2:16:04 10:24 
  450  80/94    974 Brent Bruessel          Kasson             MN  36 M   2:16:07 10:24 
  451  81/94   1132 Troy Harcey             Onalaska           WI  37 M   2:16:11 10:24 
  452  92/123  1040 Lindsey Downs           Northfield         MN  36 F   2:16:13 10:24 
  453  21/29   1119 Marilyn Halgerson       Madison            SD  52 F   2:16:14 10:24 
  454  76/112  1238 Ashley Lexvold          Goodhue            MN  21 F   2:16:15 10:24 
  455  93/123  1274 Sarah Mellgren          Northfield         MN  35 F   2:16:16 10:25 
  456  94/123   983 Caroline Bussmann       Northfield         MN  39 F   2:16:18 10:25 
  457  77/112   986 Annette Camacho         Farmington         MN  26 F   2:16:23 10:25 
  458  39/48    995 Andrew Cedermark        Rochester          MN  25 M   2:16:24 10:25 
  459  40/48   1361 Alex Pritchard          Westland           MI  29 M   2:16:25 10:25 
  460   9/11   1165 Barry Hunlock           Lewis Center       OH  63 M   2:16:31 10:26 
  461  44/70   1320 Laura O'Driscoll        Rochester          MN  44 F   2:16:32 10:26 
  462  95/123  1194 Janelle Kaske           Rochester          MN  31 F   2:16:35 10:26 
  463  30/33   1512 Ron Wightman            Rochester          MN  54 M   2:16:35 10:26 
  464  96/123  1391 Abby Roethler           Cedar Falls        IA  31 F   2:16:37 10:26 
  465  97/123   952 Nichole Bergerson       Rochester          MN  38 F   2:17:05 10:28 
  466  98/123  1518 Carrie Winter           Rochester          MN  37 F   2:17:07 10:28 
  467  99/123   977 Kristin Bullerman       Bricelyn           MN  33 F   2:17:20 10:29 
  468  22/29    914 Charity Angle           Hastings           MN  54 F   2:17:43 10:31 
  469  78/112  1091 Samantha Gamm           Arlington          IA  22 F   2:17:50 10:32 
  470  23/29   1450 Pamela Starcher         Onalaska           WI  54 F   2:17:55 10:32 
  471  82/94   1060 Billy Evers             Isanti             MN  31 M   2:17:57 10:32 
  472  44/52    966 Billy Breckle           St Louis Park      MN  44 M   2:18:10 10:33 
  473 100/123  1023 Tracie Daly             Rochester          MN  36 F   2:18:10 10:33 
  474 101/123  1410 Sarah Schmit            Austin             MN  34 F   2:18:34 10:35 
  475  24/29   1476 Marie Torkelson         Zumbrota           MN  56 F   2:18:38 10:35 
  476  79/112  1106 Kristen Greek           Rochester          MN  28 F   2:19:08 10:38 
  477  12/14   1020 Kaelyn Dagon            Apple Valley       MN  15 F   2:19:25 10:39 
  478  83/94   1131 Kenichiro Hara          Rochester          MN  36 M   2:19:30 10:39 
  479  84/94   1306 Niels Neve              Rochester          MN  36 M   2:19:44 10:40 
  480 102/123  1189 Vicki Kalina Marvin     Northfield         MN  39 F   2:20:02 10:42 
  481  45/70   1285 Nancy Molnar            Farmington         MN  45 F   2:20:03 10:42 
  482  46/70    987 Damaris Camacho         Farmington         MN  48 F   2:20:03 10:42 
  483  80/112  1360 Victoria Prendergast    Eden Prairie       MN  28 F   2:20:06 10:42 
  484   1/5    1124 Carol Hammen            Clive              IA  62 F   2:20:15 10:43 
  485 103/123  1123 Casie Hammel            Eyota              MN  32 F   2:20:15 10:43 
  486  81/112   945 Kate Beiswanger         Rochester          MN  23 F   2:20:37 10:45 
  487  31/33   1648 Jane Brandt             Rochester          MN  52 M   2:20:55 10:46 
  488  41/48   1145 Mitchell Hauge          Milaca             MN  21 M   2:21:03 10:47 
  489  42/48    909 Brennan Anderson        Northfield         MN  27 M   2:21:37 10:49 
  490  47/70   1167 Melody Hylle            Owatonna           MN  42 F   2:21:49 10:50 
  491 104/123  1568 Melissa Glynn                                  33 F   2:21:54 10:50 
  492  82/112  1330 Stephanie Olson-Mcraith Saint Paul         MN  26 F   2:22:17 10:52 
  493  32/33   1377 Jeff Renner             Burnsville         MN  50 M   2:22:38 10:54 
  494  83/112  1513 Jessyka Williams        Rochester          MN  25 F   2:22:38 10:54 
  495  85/94   1164 Jeff Huebert            Rochester          MN  35 M   2:22:41 10:54 
  496  84/112  1250 Alyssa Mackey           Rochester          MN  22 F   2:22:42 10:54 
  497  85/112  1154 Kristen Herges          Rochester          MN  22 F   2:22:42 10:54 
  498  86/94    931 Shane Baker             Rochester          MN  37 M   2:22:46 10:54 
  499  48/70    967 Laurie Brengman         Zumbrota           MN  43 F   2:23:23 10:57 
  500   2/5    1349 Nancy Phillips          Redondo Beach      CA  60 F   2:23:55 11:00 
  501  45/52   1259 Peter McCall            Chanhassen         MN  41 M   2:24:03 11:00 
  502  86/112  1309 Karlee Nichols          Rochester          MN  26 F   2:24:24 11:02 
  503  87/94   1310 Reggie Nichols          Rochester          MN  37 M   2:24:25 11:02 
  504  49/70   1408 Kay Schmalstig          Beldenville        WI  45 F   2:24:31 11:02 
  505  13/14   1137 Kyleen Harms            Rochester          MN  19 F   2:24:50 11:04 
  506  43/48   1549 Brodie McLeod           Rochester          MN  28 M   2:25:32 11:07 
  507  87/112   971 Kalen Briscoe           Rochester          MN  25 F   2:25:39 11:08 
  508  88/112  1242 Laccey Liska            Fort Dodge         IA  26 F   2:25:50 11:08 
  509  89/112  1056 Laura Lee Ernster       Burbank            CA  26 F   2:26:03 11:09 
  510  88/94   1394 Steve Rothmeier         Albert Lea         MN  37 M   2:26:05 11:10 
  511 105/123   965 Angela Brandt           La Crosse          WI  30 F   2:26:05 11:10 
  512  90/112   964 Andria Brandt           Minneapolis        MN  22 F   2:26:05 11:10 
  513 106/123  1070 Krsitin Ferris-Thompson Clarks Grove       MN  36 F   2:26:06 11:10 
  514  50/70   1516 Tammy Willis            Albert Lea         MN  47 F   2:26:09 11:10 
  515  51/70   1034 Brenda Denhartog        Albert Lea         MN  42 F   2:26:11 11:10 
  516  91/112  1239 Gretchen Leyendecker    Rochester          MN  21 F   2:26:47 11:13 
  517  44/48   1529 Ben Zilka               Fort Wayne         IN  21 M   2:26:47 11:13 
  518  52/70   1292 Michelle Morris         Woodbury           MN  45 F   2:26:50 11:13 
  519  33/33   1290 Doug Morris             Woodbury           MN  55 M   2:26:50 11:13 
  520  92/112   907 Molly Amman             Sioux City         IA  25 F   2:27:03 11:14 
  521 107/123  1029 Jaime Decker            Rochester          MN  34 F   2:27:12 11:15 
  522  46/52   1441 Tomoyuki Soma           Rochester          MN  46 M   2:27:15 11:15 
  523  89/94   1078 Brendan Foust           Rochester          MN  39 M   2:27:46 11:17 
  524 108/123  1399 Anne Ryan               Rochester          MN  36 F   2:27:59 11:18 
  525  93/112  1322 Jo Oeltjenbruns         Dodge Center       MN  26 F   2:27:59 11:18 
  526  25/29   1430 Vicky Shultz            Rochester          MN  50 F   2:28:21 11:20 
  527  94/112  1429 Katelyn Shultz          Rochester          MN  23 F   2:28:21 11:20 
  528 109/123  1488 Tracy Vaneijl           Elgin              MN  38 F   2:28:28 11:20 
  529 110/123  1329 Stephanie Olson         Zumbrota           MN  39 F   2:28:28 11:20 
  530  47/52   1346 Eric Phan               Rochester          MN  45 M   2:28:39 11:21 
  531  95/112  1397 Kristen Ruhlow-Olsen    Rochester          MN  28 F   2:28:50 11:22 
  532  45/48   1328 Ian Olsen               Rochester          MN  24 M   2:28:50 11:22 
  533  53/70   1199 Pamela King             Rochester          MN  43 F   2:29:23 11:25 
  534  96/112  1100 Nila Gorman             Saint Louis        MO  28 F   2:29:54 11:27 
  535 111/123  1508 Tiffini Whiting         Rochester          MN  33 F   2:30:30 11:30 
  536 112/123  1509 Erin Widman             Rochester          MN  37 F   2:30:42 11:31 
  537  97/112  1376 Hannah Remtema          Detroit,           MI  29 F   2:31:07 11:33 
  538 113/123  1097 Carissa Gisi            Rochester          MN  31 F   2:31:19 11:33 
  539  46/48   1396 Kyle Rueb               Rochester          MN  28 M   2:31:25 11:34 
  540  98/112  1033 Amanda Demydowich       Rochester          MN  21 F   2:31:25 11:34 
  541 114/123   958 Kelley Blair            Apple Valley       MN  34 F   2:31:35 11:35 
  542  99/112   933 Benita Barna            Janesville         MN  29 F   2:31:41 11:35 
  543  54/70   1475 Deanna Tompkins         Kasson             MN  43 F   2:32:00 11:37 
  544 100/112  1325 Ashley Oliverius        Rochester          MN  26 F   2:32:27 11:39 
  545 101/112  1326 Kylie Oliverius         Winona             MN  21 F   2:32:27 11:39 
  546  26/29   1633 Cathy Torgerson         Rochester          MN  53 F   2:32:38 11:40 
  547 102/112  1449 Kelsey Stadtherr        Stewartville       MN  26 F   2:32:52 11:41 
  548  47/48   1244 Cody Livingood          Rochester          MN  24 M   2:33:15 11:42 
  549  55/70   1222 Laura Lacroix-Dalluhn   St. Paul           MN  42 F   2:33:17 11:43 
  550  48/52   1223 Tony Lacroix-Dalluhn    St. Paul           MN  42 M   2:33:19 11:43 
  551  56/70    941 Debbie Beauchene        Rochester          MN  44 F   2:33:31 11:44 
  552  57/70   1181 Julie Johnson           Hinton             IA  40 F   2:33:31 11:44 
  553  90/94   1112 Travis Haasch           Rochester          MN  31 M   2:33:43 11:45 
  554  91/94   1371 Brian Rand              Rochester          MN  37 M   2:34:31 11:48 
  555 103/112  1061 Jessica Evers           Isanti             MN  29 F   2:34:37 11:49 
  556  58/70   1479 Tara Tyrrell            Minneapolis        MN  40 F   2:34:48 11:49 
  557  59/70   1256 Sara Mason              Rochester          MN  41 F   2:34:48 11:49 
  558  49/52   1428 Eric Shoars             Austin             MN  42 M   2:35:12 11:51 
  559  92/94   1045 Mike Dykhuis            Rochester          MN  38 M   2:35:24 11:52 
  560  60/70   1373 Kaulee Reese            Ellendale          MN  42 F   2:35:28 11:53 
  561          1560                                                       2:38:17 12:05 
  562  27/29   1269 Rhonda McNeilus         Dodge Center       MN  57 F   2:38:17 12:05 
  563 115/123  1465 Stacey Taylor           Richfield          MN  33 F   2:38:45 12:08 
  564 104/112  1031 Audrey Demarco          Telford            PA  26 F   2:38:49 12:08 
  565 105/112  1030 Marisa Decker           St. Charles        MN  22 F   2:38:49 12:08 
  566  48/48    975 Eric Bubna              Crystal            MN  28 M   2:39:29 12:11 
  567 106/112  1319 Terra O'Brien           Rochester          MN  26 F   2:40:30 12:16 
  568 107/112   922 Amber Aslakson          Rochester          MN  29 F   2:41:01 12:18 
  569 116/123  1453 Kim Storey              Dallas Center      IA  37 F   2:41:29 12:20 
  570  61/70   1557 Haihua Liu              Rochester          MN  45 F   2:41:55 12:22 
  571 117/123   993 Elizabeth Casiano       Rochester          MN  32 F   2:42:36 12:25 
  572 108/112  1301 Eilean Myer             Rochester          MN  28 F   2:42:36 12:25 
  573 118/123  1438 Christine Snozek        Rochester          MN  31 F   2:43:03 12:27 
  574  62/70   1225 Loralie Langman         Rochester          MN  44 F   2:43:03 12:27 
  575  63/70   1155 Karen Heydt             Rochester          MN  44 F   2:43:47 12:31 
  576   1/2    1183 David Johnston          Rochester          MN  75 M   2:43:47 12:31 
  577 109/112  1639 Jaclyn Burton           Rochester          MN  28 F   2:45:07 12:37 
  578  64/70    994 Jan Cassidy             Foreston           MN  42 F   2:45:51 12:40 
  579   3/5    1258 Julie Maxwell           Kasson             MN  60 F   2:46:50 12:45 
  580 119/123  1464 Kasey Taylor            Owatonna           MN  39 F   2:47:11 12:46 
  581  14/14    997 Julieta Chaffee         Rochester          MN  19 F   2:47:48 12:49 
  582 110/112  1515 Jennifer Willihnganz    Rochester          MN  28 F   2:49:19 12:56 
  583  50/52     62 Vernon Foust            Bernard            IA  41 M   2:50:24 13:01 
  584  65/70   1499 Deneen Waddell          New Berlin         WI  49 F   2:51:52 13:08 
  585  66/70    934 Roxann Barnes           Rochester          MN  47 F   2:54:33 13:20 
  586  67/70    937 Katy Bauer              Eagan              MN  48 F   2:55:26 13:24 
  587  10/11   1074 Clinton Firstbrook III  Saint James        MN  64 M   2:55:55 13:26 
  588  93/94   1262 James McCormick         Chatfield          MN  35 M   2:56:18 13:28 
  589 111/112  1263 Naomi McCormick         Chatfield          MN  27 F   2:56:21 13:28 
  590  28/29   1522 Paula Yoakum            Hopkinsville       KY  50 F   2:56:22 13:28 
  591   4/5    1331 Judith Ormond           Glendale           WI  64 F   2:57:58 13:36 
  592  29/29   1501 Teresa Walter           Rochester          MN  51 F   2:58:34 13:38 
  593   2/2     972 Pat Brown               Lewiston           MN  75 M   3:00:02 13:45 
  594  68/70   1382 Wendy Richert           Royal Palm Beach   FL  43 F   3:00:03 13:45 
  595  11/11   1496 Stan Visness            Karlstad           MN  61 M   3:00:42 13:48 
  596 120/123  1491 Kari Verhoog            Piney              MA  30 F   3:00:42 13:48 
  597          1646                                                       3:03:04 13:59 
  598  51/52   1447 Michael Sprandel        Gaylord            MN  45 M   3:09:00 14:26 
  599 121/123  1293 Tim Morris              Ames               IA  38 F   3:09:02 14:26 
  600  94/94   1210 Grif Kolberg            Commerce City      CO  37 M   3:09:03 14:26 
  601  69/70   1426 Missy Shilts            Ellsworth          WI  42 F   3:10:51 14:35 
  602 112/112  1480 Nicole Vacek            Belle Plaine       MN  29 F   3:10:51 14:35 
  603 122/123  1103 Mary Grack              St Peter           MN  30 F   3:10:51 14:35 
  604 123/123  1035 Stacie Denton           Rochester          MN  34 F   3:13:42 14:48 
  605  52/52   1068 Rich Felt               Rochester          MN  44 M   3:16:49 15:02 
  606  70/70   1218 Jodi Kruger             Overland Park      KS  44 F   3:18:02 15:08 
  607   5/5    1037 Linda Dhunjishah        Columbia           SC  67 F   3:43:20 17:03 
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com