Lighthouse Run
Saturday June 18, 2011 8:00 A.M.
Racine Family YMCA - Racine, Wisconsin
10 MILE RUN TEAM RESULTS - CORPORATE
1. 4:35:44 Racine County (1:08:56)
==========================================================
1 58:49 95 Bradley Gorsline M 18 BRISTOL WI
2 1:09:41 92 Kellen Scherff M 27 UNION GROVE WI
3 1:12:49 97 Joseph Hanna M 30 KENOSHA WI
4 1:14:25 96 Jim Gorsline M 45 BRISTOL WI
2. 4:42:20 SCJ OFF!and Running (1:10:35)
==========================================================
1 1:09:22 167 Jason Buxxell M 36 KENOSHA WI
2 1:09:22 168 Juan Martinez M 45 CALEDONIA WI
3 1:11:29 165 David Eland M 39 RACINE WI
4 1:12:07 160 Rodney Prater M 40 OAK CREEK WI
3. 4:44:46 Abbott Rabbitts (1:11:12)
==========================================================
1 1:09:28 590 Sanford Ginsburg M 40 BARRINGTON IL
2 1:10:27 592 Ben Sanchez M 50 SCHAUMBURG IL
3 1:11:06 594 Rich Scopp M 43 KENOSHA WI
4 1:13:45 593 John Hoffman M 42 LAKE VILLA IL
4. 4:53:18 CNH Running team (1:13:20)
==========================================================
1 1:08:01 201 Cory Spaetti M 31 WINTHROP HARBOR IL
2 1:11:02 207 Ali El Idrissi M 36 CHICAGO IL
3 1:16:57 214 Brian French M 43 WATERFORD WI
4 1:17:18 203 Lorenzo Andreani M 33 CHICAGO IL
5. 5:05:32 Ruud Lighting (1:16:23)
==========================================================
1 1:12:09 232 Jared Krohn M 24 RACINE WI
2 1:12:34 228 Dan Quella M 48 RACINE WI
3 1:19:56 226 Alan Botka M 49 NEW BERLIN WI
4 1:20:53 221 Jason Johnson M 36 WHEELING IL
6. 5:34:12 InSinkErator (1:23:33)
==========================================================
1 1:16:39 77 Jack Bretschneider M 42 RACINE WI
2 1:19:51 78 Scott Mack M 44 RACINE WI
3 1:21:21 80 Robert Tsuchiyama M 47 SHOREWOOD WI
4 1:36:21 79 Paul Seggelink M 38 RACINE WI
7. 5:45:02 Modine (1:26:16)
==========================================================
1 1:15:02 256 Kevin Robers M 45 UNION GROVE WI
2 1:29:49 254 Allison Kirklin F 28 RACINE WI
3 1:29:58 253 Siddharth Jain M 30 LINDENHURST IL
4 1:30:13 251 Barbie Boehme-Dechant F 44 RACINE WI
8. 5:45:31 ANDIS (1:26:23)
==========================================================
1 1:18:58 180 Chris Braun M 36 RACINE WI
2 1:23:46 182 Barbara Jewell F 57 BURLINGTON WI
3 1:28:51 181 Thomas George M 47 PEWAUKEE WI
4 1:33:56 179 Christine Benko F 46 RACINE WI
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 262-781-8877 info@SMAresults.com