OZARK VALLEY TRIATHLON
                                            FAYETTEVILLE, ARKANSAS JUNE 19, 2011
                                               AGE GROUP RESULTS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 15
    1 Janie Fint               15 Edmond OK               2:46:24   24:14    3:20  1:36:10    1:10    41:31            64 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Luke Dinger              18 Siloam Springs AR       2:00:22   21:28    2:12  1:03:46    1:36    31:22            53 
    2 Blake St Clair           18 Fayetteville AR         2:08:36   23:16    3:32  1:08:54    1:19    31:37           181 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Lauren Tininenko         18 Bentonville AR          1:51:50   13:27    2:21  1:01:48    0:46    33:30           189 
    2 Kendra Van Pelt          16 Burlington IA           2:12:55   17:57    1:36  1:11:20    0:50    41:14           190 
    3 Janie Fint               15 Edmond OK               2:46:24   24:14    3:20  1:36:10    1:10    41:31            64 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 John Rodgers             24 Dallas TX               1:44:27   16:40    1:58    54:58    1:03    29:50           161 
    2 Eric Pyle                20 Tulsa OK                1:45:31   18:34    1:48    55:15    1:04    28:51           152 
    3 Wynston Johnson-Lyman    20 Monroe LA               1:52:05   21:48    1:55    59:58    0:32    27:54            97 
    4 Cole Tininenko           20 Bentonville AR          1:53:13   18:39    1:39    56:59    0:48    35:09           188 
    5 Luke Osborn              22 Fayetteville AR         1:56:56   20:37    2:33  1:00:54    1:09    31:45           138 
    6 Joseph Block             24 Ketchikan AK            2:11:21   20:14    3:47  1:08:36    2:24    36:22            16 
    7 Andrew Curtis            24 Fayetteville AR         2:12:54   19:48    3:55  1:06:54    1:28    40:51            48 
    8 Colby Wilson             24 Searcy AR               2:15:04   21:23    4:23  1:12:01    1:32    35:47           199 
    9 Eddie Myers              22 Fort Smith AR           2:19:48   20:55    3:45  1:08:49    2:08    44:13           134 
   10 Caleb Cross              24 Fayetteville AR         2:30:52   41:49    5:09  1:02:19    4:38    36:58            47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Makenzi Coleman          24 Little Rock AR          2:13:05   23:59    3:17  1:10:22    0:58    34:31            42 
    2 Jina Block               24 Ketchikan AK            2:21:43   20:56    3:39  1:12:36    1:34    43:00            15 
    3 Mallory McCormick        24 Little Rock AR          2:21:43   25:01    2:51  1:11:36    2:04    40:13           124 
    4 Jessie Wilson            23 Little Rock AR          2:30:54   21:08    4:04  1:18:25    1:26    45:51           201 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Ian Campbell             28 Edmond OK               1:40:27   17:45    2:11    54:24    1:12    24:57            33 
    2 Ryan Celestain           28 Owasso OK               1:41:43   20:46    1:57    51:45    0:39    26:38            39 
    3 William Norton           28 Prairie Grove AR        1:41:58   18:00    2:12    50:37    1:15    29:56           137 
    4 Joshua Snyder            29 Poteau OK               1:42:19   21:00    2:14    51:05    1:12    26:49           237 
    5 Brian Kiedinger          25 Plano TX                1:42:26   17:47    1:55    53:40    0:44    28:22           101 
    6 Christian Loeschel       29 Fayetteville AR         1:43:14   20:24    2:13    50:38    1:02    28:58           118 
    7 Seth Creed               28 Fayetteville AR         1:46:41   20:31    1:55    53:16    0:39    30:22           206 
    8 Keith House              26 Lees Summit MO          1:47:03   17:49    2:02    55:50    0:54    30:30            85 
    9 Chris Reimers            27 Rogers AR               1:48:27   17:29    2:05    58:23    1:00    29:31           157 
   10 Matt Kahle               27 St. Louis MO            1:50:27   19:51    1:56    53:44    1:15    33:43            98 
   11 Jason Wright             29 Bella Vista AR          2:01:58   15:57    2:05    59:54    1:15    42:49           203 
   12 Austin Cates             25 Greenwood AR            2:13:34   22:17    3:33  1:07:11    2:38    37:57            38 
   13 Anthony Franco           29 Siloam Springs AR       2:17:37   23:44    2:29  1:08:08    1:25    41:53            67 
   14 Blake Duffield           26 Fayetteville AR         2:22:57   24:50    5:07  1:08:23    2:54    41:45            54 
   15 Taylor Owens             28 Tulsa OK                2:24:09   19:27    2:14  1:14:32    0:58    47:00           140 
   16 Cody Yancey              26 Fayetteville AR         2:30:56   28:52    3:51  1:10:31    1:35    46:08           218 
   17 Kevin Nix                25 Judsonia AR           DNF******   22:19    4:32                                     136 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Kristen Thibodeaux       27 Fayetteville AR         1:38:48   13:59    1:34    53:30    0:48    29:00           186 
    2 Tamara Phillips          25 Springdale AR           1:58:17   21:44    2:59  1:08:35    1:39    23:22           148 
    3 Jennifer Bussman         25 Fayetteville AR         2:15:59   17:04    3:44  1:18:44    1:43    34:45            30 
    4 Shannon Matlock          27 Fayetteville AR         2:18:53   21:09    4:17  1:26:33    0:42    26:13           226 
    5 Jen Wilson               25 Searcy AR               2:47:34   36:12    4:08  1:21:15    1:24    44:37           200 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Chad Sanders             33 Little Rock AR          1:35:59   17:15    1:40    50:50    0:48    25:28           235 
    2 Shawn Wierizk            30 Rogers AR               1:36:17   16:30    1:41    50:18    0:39    27:10           210 
    3 Brandon Simpson          33 Olathe KS               1:40:07   15:00    1:47    52:07    0:44    30:30           174 
    4 Horacio D'Agostino       30 Shreveport AR           1:40:25   16:03    2:03    53:11    0:55    28:16            50 
    5 Christophe Block         31 North Little Rock AR    1:43:12   20:15    1:40    52:55    1:17    27:07            14 
    6 Isaac Bingham            33 Little Rock AR          1:45:02   19:00    2:06    57:46    0:42    25:30            10 
    7 Cooper Mann              33 New York NY             1:45:28   18:23    2:50    54:20    1:21    28:35           121 
    8 Brad Pope                33 Bella Vista AR          1:47:26   19:45    1:51    56:17    0:48    28:47           149 
    9 Chris White              32 Little Rock AR          1:48:58   13:59    1:59    54:02    1:02    37:59           196 
   10 Michael Cash             33 AR                      1:49:28   19:42    2:10    56:27    1:26    29:45            35 
   11 Russell Bond             32 Cordova TN              1:50:50   20:11    2:56    53:45    2:03    31:56            18 
   12 Josh Taylor              30 Joplin MO               1:50:53   20:52    1:39    54:38    1:05    32:41           184 
   13 William Ernsberger       30 Rogers AR               1:51:16   21:46    2:31    55:06    0:59    30:56            61 
   14 Brian Lehman             31 Springdale AR           1:52:05   18:49    2:21    57:05    1:01    32:51           110 
   15 Jared Sorrells           31 Fayetteville AR         1:54:22   23:04    3:22    57:02    1:06    29:50           178 
   16 Dan Frayer               31 Bentonville AR          1:55:07   21:37    2:05    53:57    1:08    36:22            68 
   17 Geoffrey Maples          33 Colcord OK              1:56:50   19:13    2:49    58:47    1:05    34:58           122 
   18 Richie Lamb              32 Fayetteville AR         1:57:50   20:31    2:19    58:01    1:06    35:55           107 
   19 Mark Mattecheck          33 Rogers AR               1:59:00   21:53    3:27    55:16    0:55    37:30           220 
   20 Robert Gelbach           31 Fayetteville AR         1:59:04   18:18    2:32  1:04:37    1:32    32:07            71 
   21 Lee Pennington           31 Fayetteville AR         1:59:08   17:50    3:15    59:04    1:20    37:41           147 
   22 Daniel Goodwin           30 Fayetteville AR         1:59:33   19:51    2:36  1:03:23    1:21    32:23            74 
   23 Adam Socia               33 Rogers AR               2:01:18   20:23    4:37  1:01:50    1:57    32:33           177 
   24 Kevin Fowler             34 Fayetteville AR         2:03:40   22:42    2:52  1:03:25    0:48    33:56            66 
   25 Timothy Eraker           33 Owasso OK               2:05:20   22:25    4:25  1:03:42    2:15    32:34            59 
   26 Michael Walton           31                         2:05:51   21:57    3:03  1:03:03    1:09    36:40           194 
   27 Tom Iten                 31 Rogers AR               2:08:38   21:14    3:17    58:28    1:31    44:10            94 
   28 Matt King                34 Springdale AR           2:09:28   24:26    3:10  1:05:59    1:32    34:23           104 
   29 John Coleman             34 Fayetteville AR         2:24:21   25:30    4:30  1:12:59    2:19    39:06           232 
   30 Heath Buck               33 Fort Smith AR           2:30:32   30:00    3:36  1:12:24    2:08    42:26            26 
   31 Richard Thompson         30 Fayetteville AR       DNF******                                                     187 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Aly Rutledge             31 Springdale AR           1:45:55   19:34    2:48    54:01    0:51    28:42           164 
    2 Kate Landis              31 Rogers AR               1:59:52   20:30    2:25    59:27    1:21    36:11           108 
    3 Brynna Schelbar          30 Tulsa OK                2:11:10   24:45    3:03  1:04:34    1:42    37:07           169 
    4 Suzanne Knack            32 Rogers AR               2:11:54   20:53    2:56  1:06:57    1:38    39:32           106 
    5 Mandy Sayer              31 Bentonville AR          2:40:50   26:31    4:23  1:20:21    1:53    47:44           168 
    6 Lindsey Curry            30 Fayetteville AR         3:00:06   26:55    4:03  1:34:43    1:42    52:45           225 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Migues           38 Lake Charles LA         1:29:02   14:46    1:38    47:06    0:45    24:49           128 
    2 Jason Vickery            36 Fayetteville AR         1:34:33   15:41    1:45    48:54    0:41    27:33           191 
    3 Trevor Croley            39 Springfield MO          1:37:58   13:08    1:39    52:16    0:43    30:14            46 
    4 Jason Bramlett           35 Fayetteville AR         1:39:06   16:44    1:49    51:57    0:51    27:46           217 
    5 Derek Kilgo              38 Bella Vista AR          1:41:13   19:40    1:39    52:33    0:54    26:28           102 
    6 Jacob Brickman           35 Fayetteville AR         1:42:44   16:44    1:46    54:04    1:02    29:10           216 
    7 Scott Bell               37 Fayetteville AR         1:47:16   21:19    1:59    56:43    0:54    26:22             7 
    8 Kristopher Widener       35 Fayetteville AR         1:49:14   21:31    1:37    55:39    0:40    29:49           197 
    9 Brian Simpson            38 Tulsa OK                1:49:53   19:00    2:44    56:18    1:16    30:37           175 
   10 Gerardo Ramirez          39 Fort Worth TX           1:52:03   21:43    1:53    55:35    1:05    31:49           155 
   11 Jay Mueller              39 South Melbourne VI      1:54:32   19:25    2:33    59:48    0:53    31:56           132 
   12 Ronald Kaler             39 Rogers AR               1:55:09   19:07    2:27  1:00:25    1:14    31:58            99 
   13 Ronnie Collins           37 Little Rock AR          1:55:13   19:59    2:42    56:49    1:41    34:05            43 
   14 David Huebner            37 Fayetteville AR         1:56:51   21:08    3:10    55:57    1:46    34:52            88 
   15 Blake Garland            39 Springdale AR           1:57:22   20:27    3:01    59:03    1:25    33:27            69 
   16 John Furner              37 Bentonville AR          2:03:04   20:29    3:51    58:30    1:41    38:35           228 
   17 Brandon Helms            37 Carthage MO             2:05:14   29:06    2:26    57:19    1:03    35:22            78 
   18 Josh Arkins              36 Rogers AR               2:09:39   22:36    3:00  1:12:09    1:52    30:04           212 
   19 Age G Glynn              39 Garfield AR             2:11:58   20:12    3:39  1:05:59    2:23    39:47           215 
   20 Marty Debriyn            36 Fayetteville AR         2:12:27   23:10    3:37  1:08:08    1:54    35:40            51 
   21 David Cypher             35 Fayetteville AR         2:19:59   23:05    5:17  1:08:35    2:22    40:41            49 
   22 Adam Kavan               36 Cabot AR                2:25:13   33:16    4:28  1:05:35    3:26    38:29           100 
   23 Chad Sadler              39 Lowell AR               2:25:49   32:32    2:51  1:03:52    1:40    44:56           165 
   24 Jay Southerland          38 Maumelle AR             2:29:18   28:14    3:57  1:10:31    4:03    42:36           179 
   25 Brian Lehmann            38 Springdale AR           2:47:59   30:42    5:05  1:17:43    1:30    53:00           113 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Melissa Belk             37 Springfield MO          1:46:44   18:41    2:05    56:49    0:43    28:29             5 
    2 Julie Sakalares          38 Rogers AR               1:47:23   13:51    2:29  1:01:28    0:52    28:45           166 
    3 Laura Beck               35 Springdale AR           2:01:21   20:44    2:04  1:04:00    1:06    33:30           219 
    4 Kristen Veltkamp         39 Fayetteville AR         2:09:32   20:32    2:19  1:08:58    1:23    36:24           223 
    5 Michelle Lehmann         36 Springdale AR           2:18:00   26:22    3:32  1:09:02    1:17    37:50           112 
    6 Jennifer Lewis           37 Fayetteville AR         2:25:21   24:50    3:52  1:14:08    2:25    40:07           116 
    7 Amy Cameron              39 Bentonville AR          3:06:16   27:53    4:23  1:34:25    1:50    57:47            32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Ron Schmidt              44 Fayetteville AR         1:31:41   16:28    1:47    47:06    0:44    25:38           170 
    2 Todd Hink                41 Clinton AR              1:35:19   18:23    1:50    49:01    0:44    25:23            82 
    3 Eric Belk                44 Springfield MO          1:37:14   13:41    2:26    53:15    0:52    27:02             6 
    4 Randy McCalip            43 Sherwood AR             1:40:54   18:05    1:53    53:43    0:45    26:31           221 
    5 Steve Schumacher         42 Fayetteville AR         1:41:30   14:12    2:16    51:42    1:08    32:13           171 
    6 Rick Bough               42 Rogers AR               1:43:29   16:55    2:38    53:16    1:16    29:27            21 
    7 Mike Bitzer              40 Rogers AR               1:45:04   17:19    1:54    55:17    0:54    29:42            11 
    8 Chip Beard               43 Rogers AR               1:49:21   15:39    3:18    57:02    0:53    32:30           211 
    9 Paul Putt                41 Ozark MO                1:49:49   20:07    3:32    55:17    1:12    29:43           151 
   10 Todd Simmons             40 Siloam Springs AR       1:50:32   18:02    2:59    54:51    1:19    33:23           227 
   11 Ty Hoffine               43 Bentonville AR          1:50:54   17:59    2:38    56:00    1:05    33:14           230 
   12 Bill Elizondo            44 Rogers AR               1:51:11   14:15    3:37  1:00:18    1:18    31:46            58 
   13 David Rosin              43 Bentonville AR          1:57:36   19:59    3:02    57:12    1:27    35:58           231 
   14 Mark Mohler              40 Bentonville AR          2:01:35   22:01    2:23    59:46    1:14    36:13           130 
   15 Cord Leonhardt           41 Seligman MO             2:07:19   24:10    2:14  1:01:23    1:21    38:13           114 
   16 Stephen Hudson           44 Little Rock AR          2:08:27   22:40    3:02  1:02:12    1:40    38:55            87 
   17 Brian Johnson            44 Bentonville AR          2:10:08   24:05    3:17  1:01:30    1:58    39:20            96 
   18 Andrew McGowan           40 Webb City MO            2:33:25   23:11    4:54  1:10:07    1:57    53:17           126 
   19 Matt McGowan             44 Fayetteville AR       DNF******                                                     127 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Robbi Hudson             41 Fayetteville AR         1:55:05   19:22    2:17    56:43    1:19    35:25            86 
    2 Kristin King             40 Broken Arrow OK         1:58:02   20:34    2:29    59:24    1:25    34:12           105 
    3 Jenny Love               44 Fayetteville AR         1:59:13   19:41    3:08  1:00:27    1:29    34:29           120 
    4 Holly Glover             43 Fayetteville AR         2:00:57   19:20    2:45  1:01:43    1:24    35:47            72 
    5 Donna Boyd               41 Rogers AR               2:05:29   24:17    3:14  1:02:35    1:29    33:56            22 
    6 Robin Woodward           40 Rogers AR               2:05:53   20:18    2:55  1:04:15    1:28    36:58           236 
    7 Rebecca Gartner          40 Hot Springs AR          2:12:33   19:26    3:00  1:09:14    1:45    39:10            70 
    8 Mandy Broadstreet        44 Fayetteville AR         2:13:01   28:00    2:49  1:06:36    1:17    34:20            23 
    9 Rebecca Bough            40 Rogers AR               2:16:15   24:21    3:24  1:05:14    2:24    40:53            20 
   10 Laura Coello             44 Rogers AR               2:24:09   24:42    4:24  1:24:24    3:49    26:53            41 
   11 Claudia Johnson          41 Bentonville AR          2:30:36   33:29    2:40  1:07:52    1:52    44:44            95 
   12 Chandra Owen             41 Rogers AR               2:40:55   41:18    4:49  1:09:09    2:39    43:03           214 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Seth Irwin               45 Russellville AR         1:50:38   24:12    2:33    54:48    1:15    27:52            93 
    2 Frank Thibeault          46 Little Rock AR          1:51:24   20:05    2:20    55:01    1:37    32:23           185 
    3 Rob Ceola                48 Fayetteville AR         1:56:52   24:09    3:11    56:17    1:01    32:16            40 
    4 Scott Rampy              47 Bentonville AR          1:57:59   19:11    3:04    58:01    1:33    36:13           224 
    5 Stephen Hutnyan          49 Fayetteville AR         2:04:30   24:51    2:36    59:41    1:22    36:01            91 
    6 Rich Mycka               49 Fayetteville AR         2:10:33   22:15    3:09  1:05:39    1:30    38:01           133 
    7 William Waitsman         46 Fayetteville AR         2:12:27   22:30    2:31  1:10:48    1:36    35:04           192 
    8 Jeff Boen                48 Fayetteville AR         2:22:00   27:31    3:41  1:06:27    1:42    42:40            17 
    9 Richard Gonter           49 Tulsa OK                2:22:41   28:59    3:21  1:10:44    2:00    37:40            73 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Mavourneen Hogue         46 Fayetteville AR         1:44:40   16:48    1:49    54:25    1:07    30:33           205 
    2 Lauren Rose Laughlin     46 Springfield MO          1:45:34   20:39    2:11    53:51    0:49    28:07           109 
    3 Carolyn Irwin            45 Russellville AR         1:59:15   23:26    2:10    57:45    1:24    34:32            92 
    4 Maura Guthrie            49 Dallas TX               2:07:21   19:17    2:10  1:02:12    1:01    42:43            76 
    5 Catherine Reid           48 Bentonville AR          2:19:01   23:50    4:22  1:14:10    1:17    35:22           156 
    6 Pauline Mohler           47 Bentonville AR          2:20:19   27:20    2:59  1:07:12    1:19    41:30           131 
    7 Kayle Leonhardt          45 Seligman MO             2:56:28   32:12    4:34  1:28:14    2:46    48:43           115 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Corral           50 Fayetteville AR         1:38:55   15:20    1:32    51:57    0:56    29:12           213 
    2 John Hill                50 Bentonville AR          1:47:44   19:04    2:22    55:31    0:55    29:54            81 
    3 Jeff Spencer             53 Lowell AR               1:49:58   13:43    2:44    58:40    1:18    33:36           180 
    4 Thad Butcher             52 Rogers AR               1:51:52   21:04    2:16    54:03    0:59    33:33            31 
    5 Jeff Erickson            50 Rogers AR               1:53:41   23:47    1:52    58:37    1:24    28:04            60 
    6 Jere Steiner             50 Fayetteville AR         1:55:30   24:34    3:19    58:02    1:26    28:11           183 
    7 Scott Thibodeaux         50 Ft. Smith AR            2:07:42   23:06    3:22  1:01:04    2:25    37:46           207 
    8 Jeffrey Cass             53 Monroe LA               2:13:27   28:45    3:09  1:03:06    1:15    37:14            36 
    9 Dave Lehman              54 Claremore OK            2:20:49   26:01    4:20  1:07:50    1:36    41:04           111 
   10 Patrick Carroll          50 Bentonville AR          2:25:57   22:56    3:59  1:09:48    1:59    47:16            34 
   11 Bruce Walker             54 Fayetteville AR         2:27:16   22:23    4:56  1:08:37    3:21    48:01           193 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Denise Rhodes            50 Marble Falls TX         1:47:23   16:19    2:16    53:49    1:05    33:55           158 
    2 Cyndee Maxwell           50 Tulsa OK                2:24:08   24:32    2:41  1:15:15    2:18    39:23           123 
    3 Cheryl Craig             50 Poteau OK               2:55:13   36:36    3:52  1:17:10    3:43    53:54            45 
    4 Elaine Burton            54 North Little Rock AR    2:58:57   26:46    5:58  1:26:38    3:20    56:17            29 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Bobby Quaid              56 Sand Springs OK         2:03:36   27:54    1:53    54:47    1:43    37:20           154 
    2 Bill Bickell             57 Jenks OK                2:23:39   23:08    5:13  1:07:23    2:26    45:31             9 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Debra Dunn               55 Fayetteville AR         1:51:39   19:16    2:17    54:56    1:04    34:08            56 
    2 Susan Blair              55 Little Rock AR          2:22:59   27:37    3:00  1:08:31    1:28    42:23            12 
    3 Beverly Bickell          59 Jenks OK                2:27:57   19:18    4:44  1:14:31    2:03    47:23             8 
    4 Victoria Quaid           55 Sand Springs OK         2:34:29   32:32    3:04  1:14:41    2:19    41:56           153 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Randy Featheraton        60 Rogers AR               1:48:36   21:22    1:56    54:37    1:14    29:30            63 
    2 Don Baker                64 Fayetteville AR         1:57:23   18:31    2:45    58:09    1:39    36:21             2 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Louise Halsey            62 Little Rock AR          2:41:42   29:27    4:20  1:20:45    2:46    44:25            77 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 John Hufford             66 Richardson TX           3:25:51   43:24    6:40  1:29:22    3:41  1:02:46            89 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 James Sawyer             70 Fayetteville AR         2:24:53   22:52    3:43  1:10:14    1:40    46:26           167 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total     Swim    T1      Bike     T2      Run      Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1 Contact Timer #234 No D  99                         2:29:38   23:05    7:25  1:06:17    4:10    48:43           234 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99