LIGHTHOUSE SPRINT TRIATHLON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
8/16/2011
AGE GROUP RESULTS - SPRINT TRIATHLON
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 09
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 09
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Shannon Varenhorst 8 Mustang OK 1:46:40 13:40 0:40 59:32 0:26 32:24 149
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Alex Shipman 13 Bartlesville OK 1:22:42 9:37 0:53 44:40 0:38 26:55 110
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Talbot Cox 18 Oklahoma City OK 1:05:58 7:24 0:17 37:01 0:28 20:50 207
2 Andy Carroll 19 Yukon OK 1:07:44 8:33 1:08 38:21 1:22 18:22 31
3 Taler Buck 18 Edmond OK 1:09:38 9:18 0:39 40:51 0:42 18:10 210
4 Cole Mount 19 Edmond OK 1:41:19 18:37 2:18 51:16 0:33 28:37 76
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Meghan Carr 19 Edmond OK 1:27:05 10:00 1:43 48:05 0:25 26:54 92
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Daniel R Tigert 24 Yukon OK 53:27 5:53 0:26 29:54 0:27 16:48 1
2 Eric McCrary 23 Catoosa OK 58:55 5:47 0:25 33:05 0:25 19:15 2
3 Zachary Ricks 20 Mustang OK 1:07:10 8:52 0:28 36:46 0:45 20:22 88
4 James Seagraves 23 Edmond OK 1:10:12 10:24 1:10 36:13 1:09 21:18 107
5 Saxby Stradinger 23 Edmond OK 1:11:06 8:09 0:34 36:31 0:26 25:27 10
6 Max Gagliardi 24 Edmond OK 1:14:00 9:22 0:46 39:45 0:46 23:23 177
7 Miles Dunning 24 Norman OK 1:19:59 9:23 1:37 42:33 0:57 25:30 96
8 Nic Evans 20 Yukon OK 1:21:10 9:35 1:40 45:23 0:23 24:10 34
9 Tim Eubanks 21 Norman OK 1:27:07 11:33 1:41 46:03 0:45 27:08 144
10 Kevin Nye 22 Bethany OK 1:45:19 13:51 1:55 58:39 0:26 30:31 183
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Julie Kramer 23 Moore OK 1:22:59 9:12 0:53 41:48 0:53 30:14 51
2 Abbie Hunt 21 Edmond OK 1:31:26 10:30 1:10 44:56 0:47 34:05 131
3 Beth Lewis 24 Norman OK 1:35:41 14:16 1:47 51:04 1:03 27:33 154
4 Emily Smart 21 Norman OK 1:44:21 11:54 1:49 51:35 0:57 38:08 146
5 Whitney Emerson 21 Edmond OK 1:51:07 11:35 2:30 1:03:37 0:40 32:47 196
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Boz Anderson 27 Oklahoma City OK 1:04:36 7:45 0:18 34:22 0:29 21:44 32
2 Ian Campbell 28 Edmond OK 1:07:37 8:24 0:49 39:02 0:35 18:49 25
3 Mitch Rankin 26 Edmond OK 1:12:53 9:04 0:52 35:58 1:07 25:55 53
4 David Wiist 27 Edmond OK 1:14:22 9:22 1:06 37:55 0:49 25:12 111
5 Mark Jassey 27 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:03 11:54 2:06 40:29 1:55 23:41 168
6 Carson Coldiron 28 Edmond OK 1:20:07 9:29 1:27 40:19 0:41 28:13 94
7 Adam Lewis 27 Enid OK 1:21:47 10:34 1:57 45:02 0:29 23:47 193
8 Christopher Hake 27 Enid OK 1:23:47 10:47 1:36 43:11 0:30 27:44 192
9 Drew Gomer 28 Warr Acres OK 1:25:16 10:49 3:22 40:17 0:42 30:07 66
10 Jacob Bushong 26 Oklahoma City OK 1:27:42 11:40 1:26 44:21 1:15 29:01 185
11 Bryan Lohoff 28 Oklahoma City OK 1:39:37 11:18 5:42 52:03 2:08 28:27 200
12 Chris Frioux 28 Mustang OK 2:07:09 21:47 2:11 55:12 1:07 46:54 197
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Kassie McCoy 29 Oklahoma City OK 1:17:53 11:39 0:59 40:45 0:46 23:45 61
2 Heather Gomer 28 Warr Acres OK 1:21:20 8:57 1:21 40:52 1:57 28:16 36
3 Lindsey Hall-Wiist 26 Edmond OK 1:22:06 10:51 1:05 42:24 0:33 27:15 125
4 Laura Holt 28 Yukon OK 1:22:20 10:15 0:48 41:40 0:28 29:12 54
5 Amanda Oehlert 25 Oklahoma City OK 1:29:41 8:49 1:16 48:55 1:19 29:24 19
6 Katie Callawy 25 Okc OK 1:31:27 13:07 1:55 50:06 1:09 25:13 123
7 Julie Bushong 25 Oklahoma City OK 1:33:56 12:52 1:33 46:57 0:37 31:59 186
8 Christin Baker 25 Edmond OK 1:44:35 13:01 2:39 54:53 0:38 33:25 141
9 Rebecca Sisk 27 Moore OK 1:48:20 14:14 1:36 1:02:06 0:49 29:37 205
10 Jennifer Walley 27 Yukon OK 1:55:33 15:26 2:06 1:05:18 0:47 31:58 206
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Mike Franklin 32 Okc OK 1:00:09 5:46 0:22 33:27 0:26 20:10 3
2 Brad Steele 32 Yukon OK 1:03:36 7:48 0:44 33:36 0:33 20:56 21
3 Nate Gomez 33 Edmond OK 1:04:59 7:18 0:25 36:29 0:19 20:30 6
4 John Friedl 30 Moore OK 1:11:07 7:17 0:31 37:35 0:46 24:58 5
5 Jonathan Johnston 30 Warr Acres OK 1:11:07 8:54 0:56 38:16 0:58 22:04 14
6 Casey Shepherd 34 Piedmont OK 1:11:53 9:06 1:00 39:57 0:32 21:20 78
7 Matt Byers 32 Bethany OK 1:14:25 9:30 0:30 39:03 0:36 24:47 58
8 Kyle Massie 30 Edmond OK 1:21:08 9:51 2:00 45:33 1:41 22:04 38
9 Godfrey Chan 32 Jones OK 1:22:20 12:00 1:30 40:38 1:22 26:52 175
10 Brady Ayala 31 Oklahoma City OK 1:23:41 15:34 2:04 37:14 1:39 27:12 209
11 Michael Bone 30 Edmond OK 1:25:04 9:04 2:54 44:07 1:08 27:53 57
12 Michael Mattix 32 Enid OK 1:25:31 12:46 0:51 42:34 0:41 28:41 181
13 Ying Tse 32 Edmond OK 1:32:22 12:29 1:38 45:58 0:23 31:56 64
14 Will Lawler 33 Norman OK 1:42:56 13:01 2:30 49:14 1:44 36:28 179
15 Darrel Lankford 30 Okc OK 1:49:07 18:04 1:23 51:01 0:37 38:04 199
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Katie Kramer 32 Oklahoma City OK 1:12:16 10:06 2:07 40:21 0:17 19:27 72
2 Amy Shelby 31 Shawnee OK 1:19:44 8:58 0:51 42:49 0:55 26:12 109
3 Angela Morris 31 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:51 9:32 1:06 46:45 0:50 22:39 75
4 Natalie Johnston 32 Warr Acres OK 1:23:13 10:46 1:43 44:36 0:45 25:25 49
5 Christina Coulson 30 Leavenworth KS 1:25:31 11:52 1:19 45:42 0:47 25:52 142
6 Alison Wolf 33 Edmond OK 1:26:45 12:01 1:16 41:53 1:16 30:22 136
7 Angie Shelby 31 Sulphur OK 1:29:18 10:59 1:11 47:14 0:54 29:02 127
8 Jamie Ortiz 32 Lynn Haven FL 1:29:51 9:05 1:14 44:16 1:03 34:16 20
9 Kari Wehba 34 Oklahoma City OK 1:37:32 14:27 0:56 49:30 0:46 31:55 129
10 Brooke Massie 31 Edmond OK 1:38:39 12:47 2:51 51:18 1:29 30:15 104
11 Elkie Burnside 34 Stillwater OK 2:09:34 13:05 2:50 1:00:58 1:49 50:54 174
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Trey Cone 37 Edmond OK 58:12 7:42 0:24 31:40 0:33 17:54 8
2 Aaron Highfill 35 Murfreesboro TN 59:23 8:09 0:19 30:44 0:22 19:51 11
3 Jamie Rich 35 Norman OK 1:07:16 8:53 0:51 34:05 0:28 23:00 47
4 Darin Haivala 39 Edmond OK 1:09:09 9:20 0:29 35:40 0:48 22:54 68
5 Alex Dow 39 Okc OK 1:09:11 7:22 1:12 34:20 0:42 25:37 7
6 J. Mike Coffman 38 Yukon OK 1:11:06 9:30 1:28 38:24 0:37 21:09 93
7 Bart Rowlett 37 Oklahoma City OK 1:11:26 8:51 1:15 37:19 1:12 22:51 77
8 Todd Lannert 39 Oklahoma City OK 1:17:12 10:48 1:14 39:06 0:21 25:45 116
9 Brett Howorth 35 Edmond OK 1:21:56 6:26 1:24 46:16 1:12 26:40 4
10 Shandy Sells 35 Oklahoma City OK 1:21:59 9:35 0:57 41:48 0:57 28:43 63
11 Micah Noland 39 Sulphur OK 1:22:53 9:57 0:53 40:34 1:38 29:52 121
12 Barry Bergstrom 35 Okc OK 1:26:50 11:46 0:54 40:10 1:33 32:28 81
13 Steven Kendrick 37 Midwest City OK 1:28:30 11:14 2:27 43:08 1:31 30:12 169
14 Justin King 39 Nichols Hills OK 1:29:00 8:21 1:15 46:41 1:05 31:41 28
15 Thomas Davis 38 Oklahoma City OK 1:32:09 10:00 1:24 42:57 0:40 37:09 13
16 Thomas McBride 36 Edmond OK 1:36:09 11:37 1:32 47:57 0:19 34:46 82
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Corinne Young 39 Washington OK 1:12:41 10:21 0:30 38:27 0:38 22:46 113
2 Amir Zuccolo 35 Oklahoma OK 1:38:27 10:49 1:54 50:03 1:38 34:05 130
3 Robin Edmiaston 38 Yukon OK 1:40:13 12:07 1:34 49:56 1:16 35:21 132
4 Erin Rowlett 35 Oklahoma City OK DNF****** 11:14 1:30 135
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Thomas Pauly 40 Enid OK 1:07:07 8:02 0:31 35:30 0:29 22:37 212
2 Fred Williams 44 Edmond OK 1:08:41 9:27 0:44 35:16 0:25 22:51 112
3 Brent Miller 41 Oklahoma City OK 1:09:55 10:15 0:33 35:27 0:45 22:58 62
4 Brent Hulen 44 Lawton OK 1:10:25 10:11 0:32 35:04 1:00 23:40 133
5 Steve Schlegel 43 Oklahoma City OK 1:12:08 11:07 0:43 33:29 0:36 26:15 29
6 Tommy Coleman 41 Oklahoma City OK 1:13:39 8:26 0:42 38:40 0:48 25:04 15
7 Mark Humphreys 42 Edmond OK 1:15:43 8:40 1:24 37:56 1:04 26:41 42
8 John Kilgallon 40 Edmond OK 1:16:52 9:24 1:29 38:32 1:31 25:58 70
9 Armand Paliotta 44 Nichols Hills OK 1:19:32 9:49 1:17 39:05 1:08 28:14 105
10 Stephen Abernathy 40 Midwest City OK 1:20:48 11:35 1:19 41:38 0:41 25:37 122
11 David Copeland 44 Oklahoma City OK 1:21:08 14:14 1:19 38:30 0:45 26:22 164
12 Debray Ayala 42 Oklahoma City OK 1:24:19 13:34 4:31 37:26 1:39 27:11 208
13 Jack Damrill 42 Edmond OK 1:25:21 9:14 1:26 41:41 1:46 31:17 143
14 J.C. Goza 41 Edmond OK 1:25:55 11:56 2:34 43:47 1:38 26:01 165
15 Brent Benson 43 Edmond OK 1:27:09 10:10 2:14 44:24 1:53 28:30 89
16 Michael Brown 44 Edmond OK 1:27:57 10:07 1:59 44:12 1:46 29:54 86
17 Jerry Hardwick 40 Oklahoma City OK 1:32:33 10:30 1:49 43:35 1:25 35:16 100
18 Don Adams 42 Edmond OK 1:36:22 9:22 1:32 50:16 1:34 33:41 71
19 Darrell Davis 43 Edmond OK 1:38:26 10:59 1:57 47:08 1:33 36:50 176
20 Monty Mayfield 40 Okc OK 1:39:22 12:41 3:45 52:00 2:09 28:48 202
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Belynda Tidwell 41 Mustang OK 1:14:14 10:26 0:53 35:24 0:58 26:35 84
2 Shelley Coleman 41 Oklahoma City OK 1:14:33 10:10 0:31 40:39 0:38 22:37 43
3 Laura Young 44 Oklahoma City OK 1:16:13 11:27 1:14 39:29 1:02 23:03 211
4 Amanda Putnam 42 Oklahoma City OK 1:25:09 11:26 1:34 42:40 0:54 28:36 117
5 Patty Roberts 42 Oklahoma City OK 1:30:22 12:48 1:49 46:01 1:33 28:13 134
6 Linda Weber 41 Edmond OK 1:37:48 13:15 1:22 50:23 2:07 30:43 184
7 Rhonda Melton 44 Moore OK 1:40:42 15:17 2:00 49:10 1:22 32:55 182
8 Sherri Grubbs 43 Moore OK 1:45:18 13:17 1:53 44:51 1:09 44:10 167
9 Ronda Little 43 Oklahoma City OK 1:46:19 16:53 1:07 51:17 0:41 36:23 189
10 Amy Petty 44 Yukon OK 1:48:40 15:03 1:36 46:51 1:16 43:57 162
11 Terri Talley 44 Oklahoma City OK 1:52:38 13:50 4:30 52:06 1:49 40:26 160
12 Theresa Santiago-Adams 42 Okc OK 2:08:12 20:35 2:54 59:02 1:11 44:32 204
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Pascal Demeyer 46 Edmond OK 1:05:49 8:24 0:20 35:44 0:24 20:59 44
2 Edward Tidwell 48 Mustang OK 1:09:01 9:39 0:28 36:15 0:50 21:50 56
3 David West 47 Oklahoma City OK 1:12:43 8:11 0:28 38:35 0:44 24:48 30
4 Gregory Twyford 49 Norman OK 1:14:08 11:47 0:50 37:06 0:46 23:41 119
5 Tim Haws 47 Bethany OK 1:15:25 10:23 1:10 38:35 1:12 24:07 48
6 Henry Varenhorst 46 Mustang OK 1:15:25 10:00 0:59 39:15 0:42 24:31 80
7 William Ertl 48 Oklahoma City OK 1:17:47 9:36 1:47 37:20 0:57 28:09 90
8 Randy Nance 48 Oklahoma City OK 1:21:14 13:24 1:00 39:05 1:01 26:45 170
9 Jorge Rodriguez 45 Edmond OK 1:21:52 9:18 3:17 39:26 1:03 28:50 203
10 Brian Calvin 48 Oklahoma City OK 1:24:15 9:50 1:58 40:23 0:55 31:12 124
11 Michael Lauderdale 46 Oklahoma City OK 1:29:38 10:28 1:57 43:59 0:27 32:49 103
12 Scott Varner 49 Claremore OK 1:35:53 12:54 3:36 48:14 1:16 29:55 158
13 Brian Talley 49 Oklahoma City OK 1:52:19 13:36 4:30 51:58 1:53 40:25 161
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Denise Smart 49 Tulsa OK 1:08:25 7:07 0:54 36:18 0:43 23:25 9
2 Desiree Margagliano 48 Oklahoma City OK 1:16:45 9:20 0:49 36:48 0:58 28:52 37
3 Nancy Gunter 48 Shawnee OK 1:23:56 9:57 1:24 39:03 0:51 32:43 91
4 Tracy Walker 45 Shawnee OK 1:26:17 9:13 1:04 39:56 0:44 35:21 114
5 Traci Lavender 46 Edmond OK 1:32:07 12:17 2:00 46:19 1:04 30:28 153
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Eric Ford 50 Edmond OK 1:04:35 8:54 0:22 35:03 0:36 19:42 41
2 Chip Minty 50 Norman OK 1:22:18 12:54 1:27 38:06 1:24 28:29 145
3 Tony Puckett 50 Nichols Hills OK 1:23:07 12:17 0:39 39:46 0:38 29:48 172
4 Brad Bracher 51 Oklahoma City OK 1:23:55 10:11 1:29 41:04 0:27 30:46 120
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Debbie Brooks 50 Okla. City OK 1:11:25 9:52 0:43 36:55 0:26 23:31 16
2 Lindie Slater 51 Edmond OK 1:27:36 11:43 1:06 45:18 1:09 28:23 128
3 Pati Thurman 51 Oklahoma City OK 1:27:44 9:38 0:44 48:09 0:40 28:36 55
4 Cindy Fisher 51 Shawnee OK 1:38:51 11:53 1:51 46:35 1:25 37:09 151
5 Alice Pattilb 50 Edmond OK 1:41:54 17:24 1:50 47:05 0:41 34:57 171
6 Monica Varner 51 Claremore OK 1:47:22 15:26 3:45 57:52 0:56 29:24 173
7 Kelley Spelman 50 Norman OK 1:50:22 11:00 3:20 54:14 1:07 40:43 118
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Steve Lee 56 Tulsa OK 1:12:11 10:22 1:04 37:40 0:43 22:24 60
2 Steve Calonkey 59 Norman OK 1:14:44 11:18 1:23 39:31 1:21 21:13 83
3 Terry Frohnapfel 55 Edmond OK 1:14:59 8:59 1:01 36:48 0:58 27:14 45
4 Steve Bussjaeger 59 Mustang OK 1:15:57 9:25 0:30 36:53 0:49 28:22 194
5 Garold Mills 56 Norman OK 1:18:15 9:21 1:29 37:52 0:56 28:39 17
6 Jack Stone 57 Clinton OK 1:24:05 11:06 1:56 40:04 0:30 30:32 79
7 Charles Engles 58 Nichols Hills OK 1:26:30 10:38 1:47 44:11 1:21 28:35 99
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Jerianne Davis 57 Edmond OK 1:21:50 12:07 0:49 40:22 0:29 28:04 59
2 Debra Chronister 55 The Village OK 1:23:26 10:00 1:38 45:43 0:46 25:21 115
3 Cyndy Taylor 58 Okla. City OK 1:26:54 13:05 0:46 40:02 0:55 32:07 157
4 Mary Alice Brosseau 55 Tulsa OK 1:33:34 12:11 1:40 47:46 1:37 30:22 137
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Larry Krutka 62 Tulsa OK 1:09:15 8:19 0:34 35:21 0:47 24:17 198
2 David Shultz 60 Edmond OK 1:13:00 9:45 0:42 36:21 0:38 25:35 50
3 Larry Rubenstein 63 Oklahoma City OK 1:30:27 12:31 2:40 47:03 0:38 27:37 190
4 Kim Becker 61 Oklahoma City OK 1:38:21 14:23 1:43 48:46 0:59 32:32 155
5 Russ McReynolds 63 Norman OK 1:55:53 12:44 1:40 1:01:40 2:03 37:49 159
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Jane Hresko 61 Edmond OK 1:41:19 11:59 1:49 49:42 0:43 37:08 156
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Lance Cornman 69 Oklahoma City OK 1:32:53 10:12 1:21 48:53 1:53 30:35 95
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Donna Krutka 65 Tulsa OK 1:23:46 11:10 0:56 39:41 0:59 31:02 85
2 Marlene Robinson 67 Okc OK 1:50:01 15:17 2:51 48:37 1:38 41:40 163
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Bill Robinson 71 Okc OK 1:36:14 13:17 1:44 44:10 2:17 34:49 152
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Bettina Hambrick 71 Muskogee OK 1:41:22 11:53 1:05 48:59 1:14 38:12 126
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====