INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
                              OCTOBER 1, 2011
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                           Small Schools - Girls

  1. VINCENNES CLARK                  
            3   11   18   29   46  (50)(104) =   107
         Jene'e Goodwin, Abi Haynes, Kaylee Lange, Marissa McCarter, Paige
         Jones, Bailee Oexmann, Sophia Lane
  2. OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL         
            9   14   28   39   41  (60) (79) =   131
         Anna Jensen, Katy Voor, Laura Meisenhelder, Kaitlyn Pacilio, Kate
         Anderson, Ashley Yuska, Christina Spech
  3. GREENSBURG JUNIOR HIGH           
           16   21   23   34   38  (62) (65) =   132
         BAILEY MEYER, ASHLYNN MEYER, HALEIGH REED, CAMERON JONES, ALEXIS
         BIDWELL, MANDY HASSELBRING, SHELBY PAKE
  4. HEBRON MIDDLE SCHOOL             
            4   31   35   44   53  (70) (76) =   167
         Payton Schatz, Natalie Egolf, Sarah Benjamin, Jewel Elam, Shelby Keehn,
         Starlita Rodriguez, Cayla Rokosz
  5. BATESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL         
           13   32   37   51   61  (72) (80) =   194
         MARY POLTRACK, MADELYN MAIER, EMMA GAUSMAN, ANNA KICK, MOLLY WEIGEL,
         BRE HARTMAN, AUDREY HALL
  6. WEST NOBLE                       
            7   17   22   58   90 (102)(114) =   194
         Yvette Rojas, Jessica Vazquez, Grace Ness, Adriana Belmares, Kelsey
         Clark, Kenna Taylor, Taylor Durbin
  7. FRANKTON                         
            6    8   67   74   93 (106)(143) =   248
         FAITH BAER, GRACE BAER, KATIE QUICK, ALISSA COMPTON, NAOMI GOLLMER,
         CAYLENE COLE, SHERRIE RISER
  8. EAST JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL           
           12   30   63   66   84  (87) (99) =   255
         EMI MINNICH, MEGAN WELLMAN, SOPHIE BADER, ERIKA KUNKLER, JAMIE
         VALENTINE, KELLIE FORTKAMP, ANNE VORMOHR
  9. ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL    
           15   36   68   85   86 (109)(127) =   290
         Sophia Rigg, Susan Fisher, Cassidy Sampson, Allena McComas, Alexis
         Morell, Abby Settle, Nicole Prier
 10. IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY         
            1   43   47   97  124 (145)(149) =   312
         Katherine Free, Kit Hanley, Caroline McAuley, Hannah McCormick, Erin
         Chapman, Abby Teed, Claire Lies
 11. GREENCASTLE MIDDLE SCHOOL        
           26   27   40  107  117 (139)(155) =   317
         HANNAH BRATTAIN, KATIE HAYNES, CORRIE ROMER, LILY SPENCER, KATIE
         KESSLER, BAILEY ZAPP, BAILEY HUDSON
 12. SOUTH CENTRAL JR. HIGH SCHOOL    
            2    5   59  115  165            =   346
         Elspeth Young Brust, Hope Myroup, Riley Popplewell, Carly Kohout,
         Krista Gruber
 13. SOUTH KNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL         
           19   48   82  108  119 (137)(151) =   376
         Katlyn Stanley, Alexis Jarrell, Johnna Snider, Abigail Blair, Jarissa
         Page, Emma Sievers, Caitlyn Martens
 14. PERRY CENTRAL                    
           10   33   69  134  135 (154)      =   381
         Jill Theis, Verna Schwartz, Hannah Hubert, Elizabeth Dauby, Veronica
         Schwartz, Olivia Gogel
 15. WEST LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
           24   78   83  113  121 (123)(147) =   419
         Abby Hummels, Rena Johnson, Gentry Byers, Brianne Abrahamson, Teresa
         Anderson, Sarah Cohen, Becky Oates
 16. ZEBRA PRIDE                      
           56   71   95   98  105 (116)(138) =   425
         Emma Feldman, Clair Dunwoody, Alexis Agnew, Alexis Elliott, Kelsey
         Tyler, Maddison Hiatt, Shelby Farthing
 17. EASTBROOK PANTHERS               
           42   64   92  100  128 (136)(164) =   426
         HANNAH SEWARD, SIERRA COLVIN, HANNAH KING, SAMANTHA SIMISON, ABBY
         BRASWELL, MOLLY ZENT, KELSEY BASTIN
 18. FOREST PARK                      
           55   77   96  103  110 (131)(146) =   441
         SABRINA BECHER, SARAH PUND, ELIZABETH MILLER, NICOLE EPPLE, CHELSIE
         WEAVER, ALYSSA GOGEL, BRAYLEE GRAMAN
 19. ST. LUKE                         
           45   75   81  118  140            =   459
         Caroline Gardner, Katie Crossin, Leighann Eckrich, Abbey Finn, Avi
         Senefeld
 20. SOUTHWOOD                        
           20   88   89  126  144 (174)      =   467
         Ellie White, Taylor Heath, Kassidy Atwood, Dayna Dale, Brooke Wyatt,
         Summer Sisco
 21. GREENDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL          
           25   73  122  125  130 (159)(162) =   475
         HOLLY NUTLEY, ALYSSA OYLER, ASHLEY DIRR, SYDNEY LOVINS, MEGHAN MURPHY,
         KAYLIE BRIGHTWELL, KATIE SAMPSON
 22. OAK HILL                         
           49   94  120  153  156            =   572
         Brooke Hasty, Savannah Hart, Ali Dragstrem, Alexis Mathias, Elissa
         Austin
 23. MORGAN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL    
           52   57  157  158  167 (173)(176) =   591
         Kelsi Lemmons, Hailey Haveck, Madison Buyer, Alexis Longoria, Anna
         Hanusin, Abby Johansen, Mariah Haveck
 24. SELMA                            
           54  111  112  152  166 (169)(175) =   595
         Madeline Winslow, Morgan Shreve, Elizabeth Marvin, Amber Hummel, Sarah
         Brown, Alivia Barlow, Taylor Weans
 25. NORTH HARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL     
           91  129  132  148  160 (161)      =   660
         Shelby Kondovski, Jillian Longacre, Kaela Wright, Rachel Lett, Breana
         Leber, Torrie Hood
 26. SILVER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL       
          101  133  141  142  150 (163)      =   667
         Kaitlyn Adams, Kyleigh Reynolds, Natalie Biggs, Riley Allred, Kaela
         Roberts, Emory Lewis
 27. KNIGHTSTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
          168  170  171  172  177            =   858
         Kamryn Reed, Heather Husted, Grace Muncy, Rachel Dickerson, Alyssa
         Spence


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                                   Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   350 Katherine Free           8          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 11:13.8  6:03 
    2    2   555 Elspeth Young Brust      7          South Central Jr. High School            11:30.9  6:12 
    3    3   618 Jene'e Goodwin           8          Vincennes Clark                          11:42.2  6:18 
    4    4   301 Payton Schatz            8          Hebron Middle School                     11:44.8  6:19 
    5    5   553 Hope Myroup              8          South Central Jr. High School            11:48.5  6:21 
    6       1601 Katherine Williams       7          Hamilton Southeastern Junior High        11:49.1  6:22 
    7          8 Natalie Graber           6          Barr-Reeve Vikings                       11:49.4  6:22 
    8    6   216 Faith Baer               7          Frankton                                 11:51.3  6:23 
    9        531 Lauren Bright            8          Rossville Middle School                  11:51.6  6:23 
   10    7   670 Yvette Rojas             8          West Noble                               11:52.7  6:24 
   11    8   217 Grace Baer               6          Frankton                                 11:54.2  6:24 
   12    9   505 Anna Jensen              8          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 11:56.2  6:26 
   13   10   526 Jill Theis               7          Perry Central                            11:57.0  6:26 
   14   11   619 Abi Haynes               6          Vincennes Clark                          11:58.4  6:27 
   15   12   184 Emi Minnich              8          East Jay Middle School                   11:59.4  6:27 
   16   13    27 Mary Poltrack            7          Batesville Middle School                 11:59.9  6:28 
   17   14   509 Katy Voor                8          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 12:00.2  6:28 
   18         14 Emily Schultheis         7          Barr-Reeve Vikings                       12:00.6  6:28 
   19        605 Hannah Fisger            7          Stanley Clark                            12:00.8  6:28 
   20   15   719 Sophia Rigg              6          Zionsville West Middle School            12:02.0  6:29 
   21   16   252 Bailey Meyer             6          Greensburg Junior High                   12:02.7  6:29 
   22   17   672 Jessica Vazquez          8          West Noble                               12:03.3  6:29 
   23        197 Sydney Newland           8          Elkhart Christian Academy                12:04.8  6:30 
   24   18   622 Kaylee Lange             6          Vincennes Clark                          12:05.1  6:30 
   25   19   590 Katlyn Stanley           8          South Knox Middle School                 12:07.9  6:32 
   26        196 Maddie Morehead          7          Elkhart Christian Academy                12:13.3  6:35 
   27   20   598 Ellie White              7          Southwood                                12:13.6  6:35 
   28   21   251 Ashlynn Meyer            6          Greensburg Junior High                   12:13.9  6:35 
   29   22   666 Grace Ness               8          West Noble                               12:14.0  6:35 
   30   23   256 Haleigh Reed             7          Greensburg Junior High                   12:14.0  6:35 
   31   24   655 Abby Hummels             6          West Lafayette Junior High School        12:14.9  6:36 
   32   25   239 Holly Nutley             7          Greendale Middle School                  12:17.2  6:37 
   33   26   227 Hannah Brattain          8          Greencastle Middle School                12:17.9  6:37 
   34   27   228 Katie Haynes             7          Greencastle Middle School                12:20.2  6:38 
   35   28   506 Laura Meisenhelder       8          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 12:21.7  6:39 
   36   29   623 Marissa McCarter         8          Vincennes Clark                          12:24.5  6:41 
   37       1737 Katelyn Graddy           8                                                   12:25.4  6:41 
   38   30   188 Megan Wellman            8          East Jay Middle School                   12:27.2  6:42 
   39   31   288 Natalie Egolf            7          Hebron Middle School                     12:27.8  6:43 
   40   32    25 Madelyn Maier            7          Batesville Middle School                 12:28.7  6:43 
   41   33   524 Verna Schwartz           8          Perry Central                            12:30.7  6:44 
   42   34   250 Cameron Jones            6          Greensburg Junior High                   12:32.0  6:45 
   43   35   285 Sarah Benjamin           8          Hebron Middle School                     12:32.3  6:45 
   44       1706 Kyleigh Blackmer         8                                                   12:32.7  6:45 
   45       1782 Lauren Meyer             7                                                   12:33.0  6:45 
   46   36   709 Susan Fisher             8          Zionsville West Middle School            12:34.4  6:46 
   47   37    19 Emma Gausman             6          Batesville Middle School                 12:36.9  6:47 
   48   38   242 Alexis Bidwell           6          Greensburg Junior High                   12:38.9  6:48 
   49   39   507 Kaitlyn Pacilio          7          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 12:39.9  6:49 
   50   40   231 Corrie Romer             8          Greencastle Middle School                12:40.1  6:49 
   51   41   504 Kate Anderson            7          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 12:40.3  6:49 
   52        392 Amanda Shinn             7          MacOnaquah                               12:41.4  6:50 
   53   42   193 Hannah Seward            8          Eastbrook Panthers                       12:43.8  6:51 
   54   43   351 Kit Hanley               7          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 12:43.9  6:51 
   55   44   289 Jewel Elam               8          Hebron Middle School                     12:44.0  6:51 
   56   45   603 Caroline Gardner         8          St. Luke                                 12:44.3  6:51 
   57   46   620 Paige Jones              8          Vincennes Clark                          12:45.5  6:52 
   58   47   353 Caroline McAuley         8          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 12:45.9  6:52 
   59   48   579 Alexis Jarrell           7          South Knox Middle School                 12:46.1  6:52 
   60   49   479 Brooke Hasty             8          Oak Hill                                 12:46.4  6:53 
   61       1732 Savannalouise K Dennig   8                                                   12:47.1  6:53 
   62   50   624 Bailee Oexmann           8          Vincennes Clark                          12:47.1  6:53 
   63   51    24 Anna Kick                7          Batesville Middle School                 12:47.9  6:53 
   64   52   435 Kelsi Lemmons            6          Morgan Township Middle School            12:48.8  6:54 
   65   53   293 Shelby Keehn             8          Hebron Middle School                     12:49.0  6:54 
   66   54   544 Madeline Winslow         7          Selma                                    12:49.0  6:54 
   67   55   208 Sabrina Becher           8          Forest Park                              12:50.8  6:55 
   68   56   689 Emma Feldman             7          Zebra Pride                              12:51.2  6:55 
   69       1762 Carlee Lefebvre          7                                                   12:52.6  6:56 
   70   57   432 Hailey Haveck            7          Morgan Township Middle School            12:52.7  6:56 
   71   58   660 Adriana Belmares         6          West Noble                               12:55.2  6:57 
   72   59   554 Riley Popplewell         8          South Central Jr. High School            12:58.5  6:59 
   73       1738 Shelby Gustin            8                                                   12:59.1  6:59 
   74   60   510 Ashley Yuska             8          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 12:59.7  7:00 
   75   61    31 Molly Weigel             8          Batesville Middle School                 13:00.4  7:00 
   76   62   247 Mandy Hasselbring        6          Greensburg Junior High                   13:01.4  7:01 
   77   63   180 Sophie Bader             8          East Jay Middle School                   13:01.6  7:01 
   78   64   191 Sierra Colvin            8          Eastbrook Panthers                       13:01.6  7:01 
   79   65   254 Shelby Pake              8          Greensburg Junior High                   13:05.3  7:03 
   80   66   182 Erika Kunkler            7          East Jay Middle School                   13:05.5  7:03 
   81   67   225 Katie Quick              8          Frankton                                 13:05.5  7:03 
   82   68   720 Cassidy Sampson          7          Zionsville West Middle School            13:07.8  7:04 
   83       1760 Casey Lamb               8                                                   13:08.6  7:04 
   84        128 Rosie Tolley             7          Clinton Prairie                          13:08.8  7:05 
   85   69   522 Hannah Hubert            7          Perry Central                            13:09.6  7:05 
   86   70   299 Starlita Rodriguez       6          Hebron Middle School                     13:10.7  7:06 
   87   71   686 Clair Dunwoody           7          Zebra Pride                              13:10.8  7:06 
   88   72    23 Bre Hartman              8          Batesville Middle School                 13:12.5  7:07 
   89   73   240 Alyssa Oyler             6          Greendale Middle School                  13:13.5  7:07 
   90   74   221 Alissa Compton           6          Frankton                                 13:14.8  7:08 
   91        389 Morgan Humphrey          7          MacOnaquah                               13:16.3  7:09 
   92   75   600 Katie Crossin            8          St. Luke                                 13:16.9  7:09 
   93        198 Zoe Foote                8          Eminence Xc                              13:17.0  7:09 
   94   76   300 Cayla Rokosz             7          Hebron Middle School                     13:17.1  7:09 
   95   77   214 Sarah Pund               7          Forest Park                              13:17.3  7:09 
   96        303 Bailee Torres =p         7          Hebron Middle School                     13:18.9  7:10 
   97   78   656 Rena Johnson             8          West Lafayette Junior High School        13:19.0  7:10 
   98        284 Jayne Anderson           8          Hebron Middle School                     13:19.0  7:10 
   99   79   508 Christina Spech          8          Our Lady Of Mount Carmel                 13:19.5  7:10 
  100       1805 Naomi Seifert            8                                                   13:19.5  7:10 
  101   80    21 Audrey Hall              8          Batesville Middle School                 13:19.9  7:11 
  102   81   601 Leighann Eckrich         8          St. Luke                                 13:20.0  7:11 
  103   82   587 Johnna Snider            7          South Knox Middle School                 13:21.1  7:11 
  104   83   650 Gentry Byers             8          West Lafayette Junior High School        13:21.7  7:11 
  105   84   186 Jamie Valentine          7          East Jay Middle School                   13:22.0  7:12 
  106        356 Kensington Knowling      7          International School Of Indiana          13:22.0  7:12 
  107   85   716 Allena McComas           8          Zionsville West Middle School            13:22.2  7:12 
  108   86   717 Alexis Morell            8          Zionsville West Middle School            13:22.9  7:12 
  109   87   181 Kellie Fortkamp          8          East Jay Middle School                   13:23.0  7:12 
  110   88   596 Taylor Heath             7          Southwood                                13:23.0  7:12 
  111        259 Shanda Workman           8          Greensburg Junior High                   13:23.1  7:12 
  112        426 Mikayla Gallagher        6          Midtown Public                           13:23.6  7:13 
  113   89   593 Kassidy Atwood           7          Southwood                                13:23.7  7:13 
  114        629 Kyra Warren              6          Warren Home School                       13:25.3  7:13 
  115         32 Brooklyn Agnew           8          Borden                                   13:25.3  7:13 
  116   90   663 Kelsey Clark             8          West Noble                               13:25.4  7:13 
  117        393 Bekah Shinn              7          MacOnaquah                               13:26.2  7:14 
  118   91   446 Shelby Kondovski         6          North Harrison Middle School             13:27.9  7:15 
  119   92   192 Hannah King              8          Eastbrook Panthers                       13:28.8  7:15 
  120        294 Paige Marrs              8          Hebron Middle School                     13:29.0  7:15 
  121   93   223 Naomi Gollmer            7          Frankton                                 13:29.2  7:16 
  122   94   478 Savannah Hart            6          Oak Hill                                 13:30.0  7:16 
  123   95   684 Alexis Agnew             8          Zebra Pride                              13:30.6  7:16 
  124   96   213 Elizabeth Miller         6          Forest Park                              13:30.7  7:16 
  125   97   354 Hannah McCormick         8          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 13:31.8  7:17 
  126   98   687 Alexis Elliott           6          Zebra Pride                              13:31.8  7:17 
  127         18 Lauren Eckstein          8          Batesville Middle School                 13:31.9  7:17 
  128        532 Katelyn Mills            8          Rossville Middle School                  13:32.3  7:17 
  129   99   187 Anne Vormohr             8          East Jay Middle School                   13:35.1  7:19 
  130  100   194 Samantha Simison         8          Eastbrook Panthers                       13:35.5  7:19 
  131        255 Mary Kate Porter         8          Greensburg Junior High                   13:35.8  7:19 
  132        200 Tori Szalay              7          Eminence Xc                              13:36.2  7:19 
  133  101   545 Kaitlyn Adams            8          Silver Creek Middle School               13:40.2  7:21 
  134  102   671 Kenna Taylor             7          West Noble                               13:42.6  7:23 
  135  103   209 Nicole Epple             8          Forest Park                              13:42.8  7:23 
  136  104   621 Sophia Lane              8          Vincennes Clark                          13:42.9  7:23 
  137       1720 Riley Canfield           8                                                   13:45.8  7:24 
  138  105   692 Kelsey Tyler             6          Zebra Pride                              13:46.8  7:25 
  139  106   220 Caylene Cole             6          Frankton                                 13:47.0  7:25 
  140  107   232 Lily Spencer             8          Greencastle Middle School                13:47.9  7:26 
  141  108   566 Abigail Blair            7          South Knox Middle School                 13:48.2  7:26 
  142        169 Imani Reed               8          Dickinson Faa                            13:49.5  7:26 
  143  109   721 Abby Settle              8          Zionsville West Middle School            13:50.0  7:27 
  144        249 Kirstin Hersley          6          Greensburg Junior High                   13:50.2  7:27 
  145        243 Ashley Bower             6          Greensburg Junior High                   13:50.8  7:27 
  146  110   215 Chelsie Weaver           8          Forest Park                              13:51.2  7:27 
  147  111   542 Morgan Shreve            8          Selma                                    13:52.0  7:28 
  148        625 Bri Pinkstaff            6          Vincennes Clark                          13:52.0  7:28 
  149        253 Kasey Moeller            8          Greensburg Junior High                   13:52.1  7:28 
  150  112   541 Elizabeth Marvin         7          Selma                                    13:52.6  7:28 
  151  113   648 Brianne Abrahamson       7          West Lafayette Junior High School        13:53.7  7:29 
  152  114   664 Taylor Durbin            7          West Noble                               13:53.9  7:29 
  153  115   552 Carly Kohout             8          South Central Jr. High School            13:55.7  7:30 
  154  116   690 Maddison Hiatt           7          Zebra Pride                              13:58.9  7:32 
  155  117   230 Katie Kessler            7          Greencastle Middle School                13:59.7  7:32 
  156        185 Abby Saxman              8          East Jay Middle School                   14:00.3  7:32 
  157  118   602 Abbey Finn               8          St. Luke                                 14:01.5  7:33 
  158  119   583 Jarissa Page             6          South Knox Middle School                 14:03.6  7:34 
  159  120   477 Ali Dragstrem            7          Oak Hill                                 14:04.8  7:35 
  160       1576 Kelley McCloud           8          Mvjhs                                    14:07.4  7:36 
  161        183 Sydney Mathias           7          East Jay Middle School                   14:09.0  7:37 
  162  121   649 Teresa Anderson          8          West Lafayette Junior High School        14:11.2  7:38 
  163  122   235 Ashley Dirr              6          Greendale Middle School                  14:11.6  7:38 
  164  123   651 Sarah Cohen              7          West Lafayette Junior High School        14:12.0  7:39 
  165  124   349 Erin Chapman             8          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 14:12.1  7:39 
  166        257 Whitney Shellabarger     6          Greensburg Junior High                   14:13.1  7:39 
  167  125   237 Sydney Lovins            8          Greendale Middle School                  14:14.3  7:40 
  168  126   594 Dayna Dale               7          Southwood                                14:15.2  7:40 
  169  127   718 Nicole Prier             8          Zionsville West Middle School            14:16.3  7:41 
  170        626 Carolina Provines        7          Vincennes Clark                          14:17.1  7:41 
  171  128   190 Abby Braswell            7          Eastbrook Panthers                       14:17.5  7:41 
  172  129   449 Jillian Longacre         6          North Harrison Middle School             14:18.4  7:42 
  173  130   238 Meghan Murphy            8          Greendale Middle School                  14:18.9  7:42 
  174        258 Linda Waller             8          Greensburg Junior High                   14:19.1  7:42 
  175  131   210 Alyssa Gogel             7          Forest Park                              14:21.5  7:44 
  176  132   450 Kaela Wright             8          North Harrison Middle School             14:24.4  7:45 
  177  133   549 Kyleigh Reynolds         8          Silver Creek Middle School               14:25.7  7:46 
  178  134   519 Elizabeth Dauby          6          Perry Central                            14:26.1  7:46 
  179  135   525 Veronica Schwartz        6          Perry Central                            14:27.5  7:47 
  180  136   195 Molly Zent               7          Eastbrook Panthers                       14:28.6  7:47 
  181  137   586 Emma Sievers             6          South Knox Middle School                 14:31.8  7:49 
  182  138   688 Shelby Farthing          7          Zebra Pride                              14:32.7  7:50 
  183  139   233 Bailey Zapp              8          Greencastle Middle School                14:32.8  7:50 
  184  140   604 Avi Senefeld             7          St. Luke                                 14:33.1  7:50 
  185  141   547 Natalie Biggs            7          Silver Creek Middle School               14:33.4  7:50 
  186  142   546 Riley Allred             7          Silver Creek Middle School               14:34.2  7:50 
  187        248 Emma Hellmich            6          Greensburg Junior High                   14:34.7  7:51 
  188         33 Nancy Coats              8          Borden                                   14:35.4  7:51 
  189  143   226 Sherrie Riser            7          Frankton                                 14:36.5  7:52 
  190  144   599 Brooke Wyatt             7          Southwood                                14:37.1  7:52 
  191  145   355 Abby Teed                6          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 14:37.7  7:52 
  192  146   211 Braylee Graman           8          Forest Park                              14:39.3  7:53 
  193  147   658 Becky Oates              7          West Lafayette Junior High School        14:40.2  7:54 
  194       1707 Makayla Blackmer         7                                                   14:41.2  7:54 
  195  148   448 Rachel Lett              6          North Harrison Middle School             14:41.4  7:54 
  196  149   352 Claire Lies              8          Immaculate Heart Of Mary                 14:41.6  7:54 
  197        246 Ellie Burkhart           7          Greensburg Junior High                   14:42.2  7:55 
  198  150   550 Kaela Roberts            8          Silver Creek Middle School               14:43.5  7:55 
  199        628 Rachelle Williams        8          Vincennes Clark                          14:45.9  7:57 
  200  151   580 Caitlyn Martens          6          South Knox Middle School                 14:46.3  7:57 
  201  152   540 Amber Hummel             8          Selma                                    14:50.2  7:59 
  202  153   480 Alexis Mathias           8          Oak Hill                                 14:50.7  7:59 
  203        657 Rosada Johnson           8          West Lafayette Junior High School        14:50.9  7:59 
  204  154   521 Olivia Gogel             8          Perry Central                            14:51.6  8:00 
  205        582 Kari Myers               6          South Knox Middle School                 14:55.4  8:02 
  206  155   229 Bailey Hudson            8          Greencastle Middle School                14:56.4  8:02 
  207  156   476 Elissa Austin            8          Oak Hill                                 14:57.1  8:03 
  208  157   430 Madison Buyer            7          Morgan Township Middle School            15:01.2  8:05 
  209        565 Ellie Barmes             6          South Knox Middle School                 15:02.3  8:06 
  210        659 Abigail Trent            7          West Lafayette Junior High School        15:03.6  8:06 
  211  158   436 Alexis Longoria          6          Morgan Township Middle School            15:06.3  8:08 
  212  159   234 Kaylie Brightwell        8          Greendale Middle School                  15:06.5  8:08 
  213       1743 Kassidy Hawk             8                                                   15:09.0  8:09 
  214  160   447 Breana Leber             6          North Harrison Middle School             15:11.6  8:11 
  215  161   445 Torrie Hood              6          North Harrison Middle School             15:19.0  8:15 
  216  162   241 Katie Sampson            8          Greendale Middle School                  15:21.4  8:16 
  217        236 Hannah Faulkner          8          Greendale Middle School                  15:27.6  8:19 
  218  163   548 Emory Lewis              8          Silver Creek Middle School               15:32.9  8:22 
  219  164   189 Kelsey Bastin            8          Eastbrook Panthers                       15:38.9  8:25 
  220        574 Holly Dreiman            6          South Knox Middle School                 15:40.7  8:26 
  221        218 Lexie Bousman            8          Frankton                                 15:46.5  8:29 
  222  165   551 Krista Gruber            7          South Central Jr. High School            15:47.0  8:30 
  223        627 Halle Risinger           8          Vincennes Clark                          15:51.7  8:32 
  224  166   539 Sarah Brown              7          Selma                                    15:55.7  8:34 
  225  167   431 Anna Hanusin             8          Morgan Township Middle School            15:55.9  8:34 
  226  168   376 Kamryn Reed              6          Knightstown Intermediate School          16:05.4  8:40 
  227        606 Channing Scott           7          Stanley Clark                            16:07.6  8:41 
  228  169   538 Alivia Barlow            6          Selma                                    16:36.7  8:56 
  229  170   373 Heather Husted           7          Knightstown Intermediate School          16:39.6  8:58 
  230        129 Olivia Waugh             6          Clinton Prairie                          16:48.3  9:03 
  231  171   374 Grace Muncy              6          Knightstown Intermediate School          17:23.8  9:22 
  232        121 Hayley Jackson           7          Clinton Prairie                          17:34.1  9:27 
  233        224 Brooke Narducci          8          Frankton                                 17:51.9  9:37 
  234  172   372 Rachel Dickerson         8          Knightstown Intermediate School          18:05.9  9:44 
  235  173   434 Abby Johansen            6          Morgan Township Middle School            18:17.2  9:50 
  236  174   597 Summer Sisco             6          Southwood                                18:19.3  9:51 
  237  175   543 Taylor Weans             6          Selma                                    18:26.5  9:55 
  238  176   433 Mariah Haveck            7          Morgan Township Middle School            18:30.4  9:57 
  239  177   377 Alyssa Spence            8          Knightstown Intermediate School          18:42.4 10:04