Paul Skeffington Memorial Race - 5 Mile Results


                                18TH ANNUAL
                      PAUL SKEFFINGTON MEMORIAL RACE
                               June 18, 2005
                               DeWitt, Iowa

                            5 MILE RUN RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/6    Sean Moeller        26 M Davenport       IA   25:30  5:06 
    2   1/12   Terry Gendron       39 M Bettendorf      IA   26:54  5:23 
    3   1/9    Phil Kauder         44 M Cascade         IA   27:01  5:25 
    4   1/11   Travis Robertson    18 M Iowa City       IA   27:07  5:26 
    5   2/9    Steve Kilburg       41 M Davenport       IA   27:28  5:30 
    6   2/11   Zach Betz           19 M Dewitt          IA   29:04  5:49 
    7   1/8    Bruce Yaddof        48 M Preston         IA   30:26  6:06 
    8   2/8    Jeffrey F Holle     45 M Eldridge        IA   30:28  6:06 
    9   3/11   Bryan Johnson       19 M Cordova         IL   31:00  6:12 
   10   1/7    Doug Day            31 M Clinton         IA   31:18  6:16 
   11   3/8    Dallas Robertson    48 M Iowa City       IA   31:34  6:19 
   12   4/11   Matt Neberman       17 M Dewitt          IA   31:43  6:21 
   13   4/8    Jon Betz            45 M Dewitt          IA   31:45  6:21 
   14   1/6    George Raftery      50 M Davenport       IA   31:59  6:24 
   15   2/12   Jim Irwin Jr        36 M Dewitt          IA   32:23  6:29 
   16   5/11   Brian Blanchard     19 M Charlotte       IA   32:33  6:31 
   17   2/7    Chad Matthaidess    34 M Eldridge        IA   32:41  6:33 
   18   3/12   Matt Dorpinghaus    38 M Dewitt          IA   33:04  6:37 
   19   1/7    Michelle Lahann     24 F Wheatland       IA   33:06  6:38 
   20   2/6    Corey Ramsey        29 M Dewitt          IA   33:36  6:44 
   21   1/8    Kelsey Stueland     17 F Tipton          IA   33:56  6:48 
   22   1/8    Cory Goodall        23 M Delmar          IA   33:57  6:48 
   23   6/11   Seth Klinefelter    15 M Dewitt          IA   34:07  6:50 
   24   1/5    Janelle Swauberg    54 F Davenport       IA   34:20  6:52 
   25   4/12   James Zimmer        39 M Dewitt          IA   34:35  6:55 
   26   1/4    Maria Waterman      43 F Pleasant Valley IA   34:37  6:56 
   27   3/9    Kevin D Duffy       41 M Dewitt          IA   34:45  6:57 
   28   2/7    Nicole Lahann       22 F Wheatland       IA   35:20  7:04 
   29   1/3    Andrea Green        27 F Bettendorf      IA   35:20  7:04 
   30   3/7    Jennifer L Muhl     20 F Wheatland       IA   35:30  7:06 
   31   7/11   Brent Blanchard     14 M Charlotte       IA   35:37  7:08 
   32   2/4    Sandy Guise         40 F Davenport       IA   35:39  7:08 
   33   3/7    Dave Weiner         32 M Clinton         IA   35:48  7:10 
   34   2/6    Jerry Paisley       51 M Clinton         IA   36:08  7:14 
   35   3/6    Travis Nuss         26 M Gowrie          IA   36:20  7:16 
   36   4/9    Kevin Rice          43 M Dewitt          IA   36:52  7:23 
   37   5/9    Mike Zimmer         44 M Dewitt          IA   36:59  7:24 
   38   2/3    Erin Lake           27 F Davenport       IA   37:02  7:25 
   39   4/7    Curt Miller         31 M Iowa City       IA   37:07  7:26 
   40   1/4    Michelle Dunlavy    47 F Bettendorf      IA   37:14  7:27 
   41   2/8    Aleen Gilroy        18 F Dewitt          IA   37:31  7:31 
   42   2/8    Aaron Krogman       20 M Maquoketa       IA   37:46  7:34 
   43   5/8    John Kerch          48 M Moline          IL   37:51  7:35 
   44   1/8    Jim Fitzapatrick    59 M Moline          IL   38:11  7:39 
   45   2/8    Jim Buhman          58 M Bettendorf      IA   38:34  7:43 
   46   3/6    Randy Stender       50 M Davenport       IA   38:36  7:44 
   47   6/8    Brian A Kopf        48 M Davenport       IA   38:38  7:44 
   48   3/4    Anne Werner         41 F Bettendorf      IA   38:38  7:44 
   49   4/7    Laura Schwitzer     23 F Dewitt          IA   38:41  7:45 
   50   7/8    Jim Lass            48 M Dewitt          IA   38:46  7:46 
   51   3/8    Dale Keppy          56 M Moline          IL   38:51  7:46 
   52   3/8    Brittney Donovan    14 F Dewitt          IA   39:11  7:51 
   53   1/2    Tonya Miller        32 F Iowa City       IA   39:15  7:51 
   54   3/8    Brian Burmeister    24 M Dewitt          IA   39:22  7:53 
   55   4/8    Gary Newkirk        58 M Andalusia       IL   39:31  7:55 
   56   4/6    Tim Block           26 M Eldridge        IA   39:36  7:56 
   57   6/9    Dave Groh           41 M Fulton          IL   39:57  8:00 
   58   7/9    Michael Scheckel    44 M Taylor Ridge    IL   40:16  8:04 
   59   2/2    Stacy French        33 F Camanche        IA   40:34  8:07 
   60   5/12   Chris Benware       37 M Davenport       IA   40:50  8:10 
   61   5/6    Tony Mcavan         28 M Dewitt          IA   40:57  8:12 
   62   5/8    John Stanton        58 M Bernard         IA   41:30  8:18 
   63   5/7    Leo Mcgarry         30 M Davenport       IA   41:38  8:20 
   64   1/3    Ed Jamieson         66 M Bettendorf      IA   41:54  8:23 
   65   1/4    Lisa Duffy          38 F Dewitt          IA   41:56  8:24 
   66   8/11   Larry L Stauffer Ii 10 M Clinton         IA   42:10  8:26 
   67   4/8    Samantha Leslie     17 F Grand Mound     IA   42:12  8:27 
   68   5/8    Marisol Campos      18 F Dewitt          IA   42:12  8:27 
   69   4/8    Adam Lange          24 M Clinton         IA   42:49  8:34 
   70   6/12   Jeffrey J Payne     36 M Cedar Rapids    IA   42:50  8:34 
   71   5/8    Kiel Archer         22 M Marion          IA   42:50  8:34 
   72   7/12   Timothy Carey       39 M Clinton         IA   42:50  8:34 
   73   6/8    Brandon Donoho      23 M Iowa City       IA   42:50  8:34 
   74   7/8    Justin Fiala        24 M Atkins          IA   42:50  8:34 
   75   6/7    Kris Duffey         33 M Eldridge        IA   42:50  8:34 
   76   2/3    Pete Domingue       66 M Bettendorf      IA   43:30  8:42 
   77   2/5    Becky Hungerford    50 F Bettendorf      IA   43:34  8:43 
   78   9/11   Nic Butzier         17 M Dubuque         IA   44:06  8:49 
   79   4/6    Doug Butzier        50 M Dubuque         IA   44:07  8:50 
   80   5/7    Audra Bark          21 F Dewitt          IA   44:16  8:51 
   81   6/8    Alisha Dahl         18 F Dewitt          IA   44:47  8:58 
   82   3/5    Gloria Rannfeldt    52 F Clinton         IA   44:49  8:58 
   83   3/3    Kara Mcavan         26 F Dewitt          IA   44:58  9:00 
   84   2/4    Jill Goodman        47 F Spragueville    IA   45:01  9:01 
   85   5/6    Matthew Goodman     51 M Spragueville    IA   45:03  9:01 
   86   8/9    Tobias Stout        42 M Davenport       IA   45:06  9:02 
   87   6/6    Jon Lanxon          28 M Camanche        IA   45:33  9:07 
   88   9/9    Barry A Schaley     40 M Camanche        IA   45:35  9:07 
   89   8/8    Dustin Randall      21 M Clinton         IA   46:08  9:14 
   90   8/12   Ronald Klaas        35 M Mar             IA   46:09  9:14 
   91   9/12   Rick Garrels        38 M Eldridge        IA   46:36  9:20 
   92  10/12   Scott Stalesky      37 M Waconda         IL   47:39  9:32 
   93  11/12   Dan Mcaleer         36 M Dewitt          IA   47:49  9:34 
   94  10/11   Ryan Mcaleer        13 M Davenport       IA   47:55  9:35 
   95   2/4    Karma Hinkle        35 F Dewitt          IA   48:23  9:41 
   96   6/8    Bob Ganser          59 M Morrison        IL   48:50  9:46 
   97   7/8    Julia Griep         14 F Dewitt          IA   49:51  9:59 
   98   4/5    Becky Stender       51 F Davenport       IA   50:45 10:09 
   99   6/7    Jessica Carlin      20 F Dewitt          IA   50:51 10:11 
  100   7/8    Larry L Stauffer    57 M Clinton         IA   51:23 10:17 
  101   3/4    Kay L Brokaw        37 F Dewitt          IA   51:25 10:17 
  102   3/4    Patricia Niemann    47 F Dewitt          IA   51:35 10:19 
  103   4/4    Joan Reynolds       48 F Dewitt          IA   51:49 10:22 
  104   3/3    Alan Mcdermott      62 M Bettendorf      IA   52:15 10:27 
  105   1/2    Diana Jamieson      66 F Bettendorf      IA   54:23 10:53 
  106   4/4    Diane Mohr          39 F Long Grove      IA   55:01 11:01 
  107   2/2    Joyce Keegan        60 F Bettendorf      IA   55:19 11:04 
  108   6/6    Rick Sundin Jr      54 M Davenport       IA   56:12 11:15 
  109   5/5    Nancy Stover        54 F Geneseo         IL   58:03 11:37 
  110  12/12   John E Mcmahon      37 M Dewitt          IA 1:12:13 14:27 
  111  11/11   Zachary L Stauffer   7 M Clinton         IA 1:13:08 14:38 
  112   7/7    Larry L Stauffer Jr 31 M Clinton         IA 1:13:09 14:38 
  113   8/8    Larry Dorn          47 M Clinton         IA 1:16:12 15:15 
  114   1/1    Ruth A Stauffer     56 F Clinton         IA 1:16:13 15:15 
  115   8/8    Brittany Minor      18 F Rock Island     IL 1:18:00 15:36 
  116   7/7    Lindsey Minor       24 F Rock Island     IL 1:18:00 15:36 
  117   4/4    Gina Griep          44 F Dewitt          IA 1:18:15 15:39 
  118   8/8    Robert W Leman      56 M Rock Island     IL 1:18:18 15:40 

                          5 MILE MALE RUN RESULTS

Place No.   Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   609 Sean Moeller        26 M Davenport       IA   25:30  5:06 
    2   553 Terry Gendron       39 M Bettendorf      IA   26:54  5:23 
    3   513 Phil Kauder         44 M Cascade         IA   27:01  5:25 
    4   518 Travis Robertson    18 M Iowa City       IA   27:07  5:26 
    5   521 Steve Kilburg       41 M Davenport       IA   27:28  5:30 
    6   509 Zach Betz           19 M Dewitt          IA   29:04  5:49 
    7   595 Bruce Yaddof        48 M Preston         IA   30:26  6:06 
    8   541 Jeffrey F Holle     45 M Eldridge        IA   30:28  6:06 
    9   586 Bryan Johnson       19 M Cordova         IL   31:00  6:12 
   10   608 Doug Day            31 M Clinton         IA   31:18  6:16 
   11   519 Dallas Robertson    48 M Iowa City       IA   31:34  6:19 
   12   545 Matt Neberman       17 M Dewitt          IA   31:43  6:21 
   13   508 Jon Betz            45 M Dewitt          IA   31:45  6:21 
   14   558 George Raftery      50 M Davenport       IA   31:59  6:24 
   15   546 Jim Irwin Jr        36 M Dewitt          IA   32:23  6:29 
   16   604 Brian Blanchard     19 M Charlotte       IA   32:33  6:31 
   17   550 Chad Matthaidess    34 M Eldridge        IA   32:41  6:33 
   18   530 Matt Dorpinghaus    38 M Dewitt          IA   33:04  6:37 
   19   588 Corey Ramsey        29 M Dewitt          IA   33:36  6:44 
   20   591 Cory Goodall        23 M Delmar          IA   33:57  6:48 
   21   520 Seth Klinefelter    15 M Dewitt          IA   34:07  6:50 
   22   571 James Zimmer        39 M Dewitt          IA   34:35  6:55 
   23   561 Kevin D Duffy       41 M Dewitt          IA   34:45  6:57 
   24   605 Brent Blanchard     14 M Charlotte       IA   35:37  7:08 
   25   616 Dave Weiner         32 M Clinton         IA   35:48  7:10 
   26   533 Jerry Paisley       51 M Clinton         IA   36:08  7:14 
   27   568 Travis Nuss         26 M Gowrie          IA   36:20  7:16 
   28   547 Kevin Rice          43 M Dewitt          IA   36:52  7:23 
   29   597 Mike Zimmer         44 M Dewitt          IA   36:59  7:24 
   30   539 Curt Miller         31 M Iowa City       IA   37:07  7:26 
   31   620 Aaron Krogman       20 M Maquoketa       IA   37:46  7:34 
   32   615 John Kerch          48 M Moline          IL   37:51  7:35 
   33   593 Jim Fitzapatrick    59 M Moline          IL   38:11  7:39 
   34   516 Jim Buhman          58 M Bettendorf      IA   38:34  7:43 
   35   548 Randy Stender       50 M Davenport       IA   38:36  7:44 
   36   511 Brian A Kopf        48 M Davenport       IA   38:38  7:44 
   37   506 Jim Lass            48 M Dewitt          IA   38:46  7:46 
   38   614 Dale Keppy          56 M Moline          IL   38:51  7:46 
   39   538 Brian Burmeister    24 M Dewitt          IA   39:22  7:53 
   40   585 Gary Newkirk        58 M Andalusia       IL   39:31  7:55 
   41   514 Tim Block           26 M Eldridge        IA   39:36  7:56 
   42   592 Dave Groh           41 M Fulton          IL   39:57  8:00 
   43   515 Michael Scheckel    44 M Taylor Ridge    IL   40:16  8:04 
   44   583 Chris Benware       37 M Davenport       IA   40:50  8:10 
   45   507 Tony Mcavan         28 M Dewitt          IA   40:57  8:12 
   46   555 John Stanton        58 M Bernard         IA   41:30  8:18 
   47   590 Leo Mcgarry         30 M Davenport       IA   41:38  8:20 
   48   523 Ed Jamieson         66 M Bettendorf      IA   41:54  8:23 
   49   528 Larry L Stauffer Ii 10 M Clinton         IA   42:10  8:26 
   50   578 Adam Lange          24 M Clinton         IA   42:49  8:34 
   51   576 Jeffrey J Payne     36 M Cedar Rapids    IA   42:50  8:34 
   52   575 Kiel Archer         22 M Marion          IA   42:50  8:34 
   53   579 Timothy Carey       39 M Clinton         IA   42:50  8:34 
   54   580 Brandon Donoho      23 M Iowa City       IA   42:50  8:34 
   55   626 Justin Fiala        24 M Atkins          IA   42:50  8:34 
   56   577 Kris Duffey         33 M Eldridge        IA   42:50  8:34 
   57   557 Pete Domingue       66 M Bettendorf      IA   43:30  8:42 
   58   601 Nic Butzier         17 M Dubuque         IA   44:06  8:49 
   59   600 Doug Butzier        50 M Dubuque         IA   44:07  8:50 
   60   566 Matthew Goodman     51 M Spragueville    IA   45:03  9:01 
   61   623 Tobias Stout        42 M Davenport       IA   45:06  9:02 
   62   574 Jon Lanxon          28 M Camanche        IA   45:33  9:07 
   63   581 Barry A Schaley     40 M Camanche        IA   45:35  9:07 
   64   582 Dustin Randall      21 M Clinton         IA   46:08  9:14 
   65   599 Ronald Klaas        35 M Mar             IA   46:09  9:14 
   66   613 Rick Garrels        38 M Eldridge        IA   46:36  9:20 
   67   534 Scott Stalesky      37 M Waconda         IL   47:39  9:32 
   68   560 Dan Mcaleer         36 M Dewitt          IA   47:49  9:34 
   69   596 Ryan Mcaleer        13 M Davenport       IA   47:55  9:35 
   70   598 Bob Ganser          59 M Morrison        IL   48:50  9:46 
   71   526 Larry L Stauffer    57 M Clinton         IA   51:23 10:17 
   72   542 Alan Mcdermott      62 M Bettendorf      IA   52:15 10:27 
   73   510 Rick Sundin Jr      54 M Davenport       IA   56:12 11:15 
   74   544 John E Mcmahon      37 M Dewitt          IA 1:12:13 14:27 
   75   529 Zachary L Stauffer   7 M Clinton         IA 1:13:08 14:38 
   76   527 Larry L Stauffer Jr 31 M Clinton         IA 1:13:09 14:38 
   77   524 Larry Dorn          47 M Clinton         IA 1:16:12 15:15 
   78   512 Robert W Leman      56 M Rock Island     IL 1:18:18 15:40 

                         5 MILE FEMALE RUN RESULTS

Place No.   Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   622 Michelle Lahann     24 F Wheatland       IA   33:06  6:38 
    2   610 Kelsey Stueland     17 F Tipton          IA   33:56  6:48 
    3   624 Janelle Swauberg    54 F Davenport       IA   34:20  6:52 
    4   607 Maria Waterman      43 F Pleasant Valley IA   34:37  6:56 
    5   621 Nicole Lahann       22 F Wheatland       IA   35:20  7:04 
    6   589 Andrea Green        27 F Bettendorf      IA   35:20  7:04 
    7   517 Jennifer L Muhl     20 F Wheatland       IA   35:30  7:06 
    8   559 Sandy Guise         40 F Davenport       IA   35:39  7:08 
    9   570 Erin Lake           27 F Davenport       IA   37:02  7:25 
   10   606 Michelle Dunlavy    47 F Bettendorf      IA   37:14  7:27 
   11   619 Aleen Gilroy        18 F Dewitt          IA   37:31  7:31 
   12   556 Anne Werner         41 F Bettendorf      IA   38:38  7:44 
   13   535 Laura Schwitzer     23 F Dewitt          IA   38:41  7:45 
   14   627 Brittney Donovan    14 F Dewitt          IA   39:11  7:51 
   15   540 Tonya Miller        32 F Iowa City       IA   39:15  7:51 
   16   584 Stacy French        33 F Camanche        IA   40:34  8:07 
   17   562 Lisa Duffy          38 F Dewitt          IA   41:56  8:24 
   18   573 Samantha Leslie     17 F Grand Mound     IA   42:12  8:27 
   19   569 Marisol Campos      18 F Dewitt          IA   42:12  8:27 
   20   567 Becky Hungerford    50 F Bettendorf      IA   43:34  8:43 
   21   617 Audra Bark          21 F Dewitt          IA   44:16  8:51 
   22   618 Alisha Dahl         18 F Dewitt          IA   44:47  8:58 
   23   554 Gloria Rannfeldt    52 F Clinton         IA   44:49  8:58 
   24   502 Kara Mcavan         26 F Dewitt          IA   44:58  9:00 
   25   565 Jill Goodman        47 F Spragueville    IA   45:01  9:01 
   26   536 Karma Hinkle        35 F Dewitt          IA   48:23  9:41 
   27   611 Julia Griep         14 F Dewitt          IA   49:51  9:59 
   28   549 Becky Stender       51 F Davenport       IA   50:45 10:09 
   29   594 Jessica Carlin      20 F Dewitt          IA   50:51 10:11 
   30   537 Kay L Brokaw        37 F Dewitt          IA   51:25 10:17 
   31   625 Patricia Niemann    47 F Dewitt          IA   51:35 10:19 
   32   572 Joan Reynolds       48 F Dewitt          IA   51:49 10:22 
   33   522 Diana Jamieson      66 F Bettendorf      IA   54:23 10:53 
   34   587 Diane Mohr          39 F Long Grove      IA   55:01 11:01 
   35   543 Joyce Keegan        60 F Bettendorf      IA   55:19 11:04 
   36   603 Nancy Stover        54 F Geneseo         IL   58:03 11:37 
   37   525 Ruth A Stauffer     56 F Clinton         IA 1:16:13 15:15 
   38   552 Brittany Minor      18 F Rock Island     IL 1:18:00 15:36 
   39   551 Lindsey Minor       24 F Rock Island     IL 1:18:00 15:36 
   40   612 Gina Griep          44 F Dewitt          IA 1:18:15 15:39 



                            5 MILE RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Travis Robertson    18 Iowa City          IA   27:07  5:26 
    2 Zach Betz           19 Dewitt             IA   29:04  5:49 
    3 Bryan Johnson       19 Cordova            IL   31:00  6:12 
    4 Matt Neberman       17 Dewitt             IA   31:43  6:21 
    5 Brian Blanchard     19 Charlotte          IA   32:33  6:31 
    6 Seth Klinefelter    15 Dewitt             IA   34:07  6:50 
    7 Brent Blanchard     14 Charlotte          IA   35:37  7:08 
    8 Larry L Stauffer Ii 10 Clinton            IA   42:10  8:26 
    9 Nic Butzier         17 Dubuque            IA   44:06  8:49 
   10 Ryan Mcaleer        13 Davenport          IA   47:55  9:35 
   11 Zachary L Stauffer   7 Clinton            IA 1:13:08 14:38 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Aleen Gilroy        18 Dewitt             IA   37:31  7:31 
    2 Brittney Donovan    14 Dewitt             IA   39:11  7:51 
    3 Samantha Leslie     17 Grand Mound        IA   42:12  8:27 
    4 Marisol Campos      18 Dewitt             IA   42:12  8:27 
    5 Alisha Dahl         18 Dewitt             IA   44:47  8:58 
    6 Julia Griep         14 Dewitt             IA   49:51  9:59 
    7 Brittany Minor      18 Rock Island        IL 1:18:00 15:36 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Cory Goodall        23 Delmar             IA   33:57  6:48 
    2 Aaron Krogman       20 Maquoketa          IA   37:46  7:34 
    3 Brian Burmeister    24 Dewitt             IA   39:22  7:53 
    4 Adam Lange          24 Clinton            IA   42:49  8:34 
    5 Kiel Archer         22 Marion             IA   42:50  8:34 
    6 Brandon Donoho      23 Iowa City          IA   42:50  8:34 
    7 Justin Fiala        24 Atkins             IA   42:50  8:34 
    8 Dustin Randall      21 Clinton            IA   46:08  9:14 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Nicole Lahann       22 Wheatland          IA   35:20  7:04 
    2 Jennifer L Muhl     20 Wheatland          IA   35:30  7:06 
    3 Laura Schwitzer     23 Dewitt             IA   38:41  7:45 
    4 Audra Bark          21 Dewitt             IA   44:16  8:51 
    5 Jessica Carlin      20 Dewitt             IA   50:51 10:11 
    6 Lindsey Minor       24 Rock Island        IL 1:18:00 15:36 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Corey Ramsey        29 Dewitt             IA   33:36  6:44 
    2 Travis Nuss         26 Gowrie             IA   36:20  7:16 
    3 Tim Block           26 Eldridge           IA   39:36  7:56 
    4 Tony Mcavan         28 Dewitt             IA   40:57  8:12 
    5 Jon Lanxon          28 Camanche           IA   45:33  9:07 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Andrea Green        27 Bettendorf         IA   35:20  7:04 
    2 Erin Lake           27 Davenport          IA   37:02  7:25 
    3 Kara Mcavan         26 Dewitt             IA   44:58  9:00 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Doug Day            31 Clinton            IA   31:18  6:16 
    2 Chad Matthaidess    34 Eldridge           IA   32:41  6:33 
    3 Dave Weiner         32 Clinton            IA   35:48  7:10 
    4 Curt Miller         31 Iowa City          IA   37:07  7:26 
    5 Leo Mcgarry         30 Davenport          IA   41:38  8:20 
    6 Kris Duffey         33 Eldridge           IA   42:50  8:34 
    7 Larry L Stauffer Jr 31 Clinton            IA 1:13:09 14:38 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Tonya Miller        32 Iowa City          IA   39:15  7:51 
    2 Stacy French        33 Camanche           IA   40:34  8:07 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Jim Irwin Jr        36 Dewitt             IA   32:23  6:29 
    2 Matt Dorpinghaus    38 Dewitt             IA   33:04  6:37 
    3 James Zimmer        39 Dewitt             IA   34:35  6:55 
    4 Chris Benware       37 Davenport          IA   40:50  8:10 
    5 Jeffrey J Payne     36 Cedar Rapids       IA   42:50  8:34 
    6 Timothy Carey       39 Clinton            IA   42:50  8:34 
    7 Ronald Klaas        35 Mar                IA   46:09  9:14 
    8 Rick Garrels        38 Eldridge           IA   46:36  9:20 
    9 Scott Stalesky      37 Waconda            IL   47:39  9:32 
   10 Dan Mcaleer         36 Dewitt             IA   47:49  9:34 
   11 John E Mcmahon      37 Dewitt             IA 1:12:13 14:27 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Lisa Duffy          38 Dewitt             IA   41:56  8:24 
    2 Karma Hinkle        35 Dewitt             IA   48:23  9:41 
    3 Kay L Brokaw        37 Dewitt             IA   51:25 10:17 
    4 Diane Mohr          39 Long Grove         IA   55:01 11:01 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Steve Kilburg       41 Davenport          IA   27:28  5:30 
    2 Kevin D Duffy       41 Dewitt             IA   34:45  6:57 
    3 Kevin Rice          43 Dewitt             IA   36:52  7:23 
    4 Mike Zimmer         44 Dewitt             IA   36:59  7:24 
    5 Dave Groh           41 Fulton             IL   39:57  8:00 
    6 Michael Scheckel    44 Taylor Ridge       IL   40:16  8:04 
    7 Tobias Stout        42 Davenport          IA   45:06  9:02 
    8 Barry A Schaley     40 Camanche           IA   45:35  9:07 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Maria Waterman      43 Pleasant Valley    IA   34:37  6:56 
    2 Sandy Guise         40 Davenport          IA   35:39  7:08 
    3 Anne Werner         41 Bettendorf         IA   38:38  7:44 
    4 Gina Griep          44 Dewitt             IA 1:18:15 15:39 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Bruce Yaddof        48 Preston            IA   30:26  6:06 
    2 Jeffrey F Holle     45 Eldridge           IA   30:28  6:06 
    3 Dallas Robertson    48 Iowa City          IA   31:34  6:19 
    4 Jon Betz            45 Dewitt             IA   31:45  6:21 
    5 John Kerch          48 Moline             IL   37:51  7:35 
    6 Brian A Kopf        48 Davenport          IA   38:38  7:44 
    7 Jim Lass            48 Dewitt             IA   38:46  7:46 
    8 Larry Dorn          47 Clinton            IA 1:16:12 15:15 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Michelle Dunlavy    47 Bettendorf         IA   37:14  7:27 
    2 Jill Goodman        47 Spragueville       IA   45:01  9:01 
    3 Patricia Niemann    47 Dewitt             IA   51:35 10:19 
    4 Joan Reynolds       48 Dewitt             IA   51:49 10:22 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 George Raftery      50 Davenport          IA   31:59  6:24 
    2 Jerry Paisley       51 Clinton            IA   36:08  7:14 
    3 Randy Stender       50 Davenport          IA   38:36  7:44 
    4 Doug Butzier        50 Dubuque            IA   44:07  8:50 
    5 Matthew Goodman     51 Spragueville       IA   45:03  9:01 
    6 Rick Sundin Jr      54 Davenport          IA   56:12 11:15 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Becky Hungerford    50 Bettendorf         IA   43:34  8:43 
    2 Gloria Rannfeldt    52 Clinton            IA   44:49  8:58 
    3 Becky Stender       51 Davenport          IA   50:45 10:09 
    4 Nancy Stover        54 Geneseo            IL   58:03 11:37 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Jim Fitzapatrick    59 Moline             IL   38:11  7:39 
    2 Jim Buhman          58 Bettendorf         IA   38:34  7:43 
    3 Dale Keppy          56 Moline             IL   38:51  7:46 
    4 Gary Newkirk        58 Andalusia          IL   39:31  7:55 
    5 John Stanton        58 Bernard            IA   41:30  8:18 
    6 Bob Ganser          59 Morrison           IL   48:50  9:46 
    7 Larry L Stauffer    57 Clinton            IA   51:23 10:17 
    8 Robert W Leman      56 Rock Island        IL 1:18:18 15:40 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Ruth A Stauffer     56 Clinton            IA 1:16:13 15:15 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Ed Jamieson         66 Bettendorf         IA   41:54  8:23 
    2 Pete Domingue       66 Bettendorf         IA   43:30  8:42 
    3 Alan Mcdermott      62 Bettendorf         IA   52:15 10:27 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

  PLC NAME               AGE CITY               ST   TIME   PACE
  ==============================================================
    1 Diana Jamieson      66 Bettendorf         IA   54:23 10:53 
    2 Joyce Keegan        60 Bettendorf         IA   55:19 11:04