Buffalo County Stampede 5K Age Group Results
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 593 Hannah Kohls Litchfield NE 18 F 33:13
2 599 Kara Krejdl Oxford NE 10 F 47:30
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 606 Audrey Patterson Hildreth NE 29 F 26:04
2 577 April Christman Kearney NE 22 F 29:25
3 576 Laura Buse Kearney NE 22 F 30:16
4 575 Tara Brandt Kearney NE 27 F 30:42
5 579 Lindsay Davis Kearney NE 28 F 31:04
6 557 Yvanne Callison Grand Island NE 23 F 32:33
7 580 Lyndsey Douglas North Platte NE 29 F 34:30
8 619 Kaitlin Thompson Kearney NE 23 F 35:45
9 573 Keri Beck Litchfield NE 24 F 37:28
10 584 Melody Gough Kearney NE 28 F 41:29
11 578 Lindsey Conroy Kearney NE 26 F 41:33
12 572 Allison Alley Beatrice NE 29 F 42:05
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 608 Kathy Robinson Litchfield NE 32 F 23:42
2 596 Jackie Kohtz Kearney NE 37 F 25:48
3 602 Hope Lewis Gothenburg NE 32 F 26:03
4 567 Heather White Kearney NE 38 F 26:32
5 587 Lanae Hall Hastings NE 35 F 26:47
6 589 Robin Hanson Kearney NE 39 F 27:11
7 569 Traci Yoder Kearney NE 38 F 27:11
8 568 Shanon Davis Kearney NE 35 F 27:56
9 607 Trisha Paul Grand Island NE 36 F 29:24
10 612 Valerie Scott Funk NE 39 F 31:49
11 625 Andrea Wilson North Platte NE 31 F 35:32
12 583 Rae-Landa Gomez-Pond York NE 35 F 36:33
13 621 Kristen Triplett Miller NE 34 F 40:05
14 613 Pam Sheets Firth NE 35 F 41:19
15 565 Tara Tourney Kearney NE 32 F 41:40
16 592 Laura Herbolsheimer Omaha NE 34 F 42:06
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 590 Kate Hatch Arapahoe NE 42 F 25:38
2 582 Donna Giesenhagen Kearney NE 45 F 30:38
3 597 Anita Krejdl Oxford NE 41 F 34:13
4 615 Tonya Smith Eddyville NE 44 F 41:05
5 609 Kresha Rohde Eddyville NE 40 F 41:33
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 571 Marla Trampe Kearney NE 51 F 29:47
2 556 Darla Fuertges Hays KS 55 F 31:23
3 604 Brenda Nelson Kearney NE 55 F 34:19
4 594 Joan Kohls Litchfield NE 51 F 34:45
5 605 Teresa Ondrak Lexington NE 58 F 35:22
6 570 Karen McClenahan Kearney NE 59 F 41:05
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 601 Barbara La Duke Kearney NE 61 F 42:05
2 617 Zellah Swartsley Phoenix OR 62 F 47:32
Buffalo County Stampede 5K Age Group Results
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 622 Brandon Trotter Grand Island NE 13 M 20:58
2 586 Lane Gutzwiller Elm Creek NE 10 M 25:54
3 595 Marshall Kohls Litchfield NE 15 M 29:33
4 600 Trent Krejdl Oxford NE 13 M 33:10
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 416 Jeremy Sokol Lincoln NE 26 M 19:13
2 611 Brett Schaepler Kearney NE 23 M 23:48
3 618 Anthony L Schmid Sabetha KS 27 M 27:34
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 591 John Herbolsheimer Omaha NE 34 M 28:15
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 620 Dean Trampe Amherst NE 42 M 23:48
2 438 Richard Watson Holdrege NE 45 M 33:44
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 610 Ronald Sakurade Kearney NE 57 M 31:46
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 555 Grateh Beayers Kearney NE 62 M 26:59
2 585 Neil Grothen Hastings NE 71 M 28:07
3 616 Jerry Swartsley Phoenix OR 71 M 31:00
4 623 Ron Tschauner Hastings NE 77 M 39:44