MAVERICK STAMPEDE
APRIL 15, 2012
CHILI GREENS
OMAHA, NE
4K AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL FEMALE 1 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 5 SARAH FREDRICKSON 49 OMAHA NE 17:47
OVERALL MALE 1 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 1 ANDY VASQUEZ 13 OMAHA NE 14:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 19 BELLA CRISMAN 10 ELKHORN NE 24:27
2 29 GRACE DIGILIO 10 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 28:09
3 31 KATIE BURTON 10 BENNINGTON NE 28:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 15 PARKER CRISMAN 8 ELKHORN NE 22:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 15
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 15
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 3 GRANT FREDRICKSON 15 OMAHA NE 16:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 6 LISA TESAREK 24 OMAHA NE 18:15
2 10 EMILY WALSH 23 OMAHA NE 19:54
3 16 BROOK UPERESA 27 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 23:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 11 ANDY GILLIAM 23 OMAHA NE 20:37
2 13 MICHAEL HEALY 28 OMAHA NE 21:50
3 17 DANE UPERESA 28 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 23:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 8 JAYNE MCMANIS 38 OMAHA NE 19:24
2 20 CHRISTIE CRISMAN 39 ELKHORN NE 25:34
3 21 KELLI SWEET 39 LAVISTA NE 25:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 14 DAVID ROBBINS 37 OMAHA NE 21:59
2 45 MATTHEW DUNN 33 OMAHA NE 39:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 28 BONNIE TORTI 42 GLENWOOD IA 28:05
2 33 ANGIE CLARK 47 OMAHA NE 28:26
3 41 BECKY HAGUE 47 PAPILLION NE 37:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 7 CAROL HEALY 54 OMAHA NE 19:19
2 18 TERI BARKOUKIS 58 OMAHA NE 23:57
3 30 DEB JOSEPH 52 GARDEN CITY KS 28:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 4 JOEL HANSEN 50 OMAHA NE 17:36
2 9 BRAD ROTH 56 LINCOLN NE 19:45
3 12 JOHN TESAREK 57 OMAHA NE 21:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 2 LOU SOUKUP 60 BEAVER LAKE NE 16:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 4k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======