MAVERICK STAMPEDE
APRIL 15, 2012
CHILI GREENS
OMAHA, NE
8K AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL FEMALE 1 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 4 REBECCA YOO 34 OMAHA NE 34:32
OVERALL MALE 1 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 1 RON LAMPE 50 OMAHA NE 32:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 10 MARIN ROSENVOLD 27 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 38:38
2 11 TESSA LAGEIN 25 OMAHA NE 38:46
3 14 ALEXANDRA KEELER 27 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 40:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 2 ZACHARY COVER 23 OMAHA NE 32:51
2 7 RYAN DIBBEN 20 BLAIR NE 37:10
3 20 COLIN CURRY 28 PAPILLION NE 41:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 6 STACY HUSER 39 PAPILLION NE 35:18
2 15 SUMMER FAHNHOLZ 31 OMAHA NE 41:17
3 21 JULIE SASS 33 OMAHA NE 42:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 3 MATT RINKENBERGER 37 OMAHA NE 33:24
2 5 BRYCE CURRY 32 PAPILLION NE 35:01
3 13 BILL SHEESLEY 39 OMAHA NE 40:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 12 MEAGAN VAN GELDER 42 OMAHA NE 39:25
2 34 TAMMY CASE 47 LA VISTA NE 58:02
3 40 JUDY POLITO 44 OMAHA NE 1:01:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 17 DAVID BRUMMOND 45 OMAHA NE 41:30
2 31 DAVE CASE 43 LA VISTA NE 55:12
3 38 ALLEN MYERS 44 OMAHA NE 59:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 23 JACKIE MANNA 51 OMAHA NE 45:24
2 30 KATE HOLSTEIN 53 OMAHA NE 54:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 8 BILL NEWTON 51 PENDER NE 37:11
2 16 ROBERT LEONARD 51 OMAHA NE 41:23
3 27 BILL LUKSA 53 PLATTSMOUTH NE 51:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 22 JOY MANN 62 OMAHA NE 45:17
2 24 BEA SIDES 60 OMAHA NE 45:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
1 9 BILL FILCHECK 68 UNIONTOWN PA 37:16
2 18 ROGER CURRY 67 PAPILLION NE 41:31
3 33 TOM CODY 66 OMAHA NE 55:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Ag City Sta 8k
===== ===== =============================== == ================== === =======