PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 8, 2012
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. WEST CLAY
2 3 7 12 18 (28) (34) = 42
MATTHEW MILLER, NATE SEKETA, CHARLIE BELANGER, ETHAN GOLD, CONNOR
GIOIA, DAKOTA THAYER, GUILHERME BASSO
2. FOREST DALE
4 8 13 25 41 (47) (49) = 91
OWEN HAMILTON, CALEB HUMPHREY, JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, SAM BOOTH, DAVID
GABRICK, OWEN ECKART, LUKE DONOVAN
3. CHERRY TREE
11 16 17 20 30 (50) (71) = 94
GUS ROTHROCK, KEVIN NESTOR, BRIAN WADDELL, GRANT GOTTLIEB, OWEN URTEL,
DILLON SMITH, SAM AUSTGEN
4. PRAIRIE TRACE
1 6 24 32 33 (35) (40) = 96
KADEN CUNIFFE, TYLER YOUNG, MIGUEL VENTURA, BROC FLETCHER, PAUL LEE,
BRANDON MOSHER, MAX MYLOTT
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
9 10 27 46 51 (60) (67) = 143
TATE WHEELER, DILLON HOLLAND, MICAH HARTSOCK, MATTHEW JACOBSEN,
MITCHELL CARPENTER, SAM BALANOFF, DANIEL TOCCI
6. SMOKY ROW
14 19 36 39 45 (48) (55) = 153
JAMES MARR, ERIC LANGLAND, ALEX TODD, JACK MOROKNEK, JEHAN BOYERS,
CARTER WEMHOFF, JOHN BYRNES
7. TOWNE MEADOW
5 15 23 56 57 (58) (64) = 156
MILES SIMMONS, REED CHERRY, JACOB SHAFER, ELAN VARHAN, ZACH OHRN,
JONES MCNAMAR, CHRISTOPH DEYMANN
8. ORCHARD PARK
22 37 38 44 62 (65) (69) = 203
DILLON ANDERSON, JO MATSUMOTO, JONATHAN DILLARD, LUKE HARWOOD, NICK
MCINTIRE, JACK MOYER, AQEEL NIYAZ
9. WOODBROOK
21 26 53 54 59 (66) (68) = 213
BEN DUFFIN, LUCAS CARTER, EVAN NEUKAM, SHAWN MCDOWELL, WILLIAM
CAMPBELL, DOMINICK BAIER, JACK BREHM
10. CARMEL
29 31 63 70 73 (75) (76) = 266
ETHAN MORRELL, JACKSON PASHEILICH, JORDAN ROSE, GRANT BERRY, JACKSON
BAKER, NOAH PACHTER, TEON ROBERSON-SCO
11. COLLEGE WOOD
42 43 52 61 72 (74) (77) = 270
ELI PROSSER, GRANT HULL, EVAN KONKOY, WILL COURTNEY, JR, CARSON WOODS,
CAMERON MOORE, LALITH ROOPESH
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 435 Kaden Cuniffe 4TH Prairie Trace 8:31.0 6:53
2 2 637 Matthew Miller 4TH West Clay 8:39.1 6:59
3 3 642 Nate Seketa 4TH West Clay 8:40.0 7:00
4 4 217 Owen Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 8:41.5 7:01
5 5 567 Miles Simmons 4TH Towne Meadow 8:42.9 7:02
6 6 738 Tyler Young 4TH Prairie Trace 8:45.0 7:04
7 7 622 Charlie Belanger 4TH West Clay 8:53.9 7:11
8 8 219 Caleb Humphrey 4TH Forest Dale 8:54.8 7:12
9 9 311 Tate Wheeler 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:55.4 7:12
10 10 300 Dillon Holland 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:58.9 7:15
11 11 79 Gus Rothrock 4TH Cherry Tree 9:00.1 7:16
12 12 1938 Ethan Gold 4TH West Clay 9:01.9 7:17
13 13 233 John Thomas Underhill 4TH Forest Dale 9:02.3 7:18
14 14 505 James Marr 4TH Smoky Row 9:06.5 7:21
15 15 555 Reed Cherry 4TH Towne Meadow 9:07.3 7:22
16 16 1926 Kevin Nestor 4TH Cherry Tree 9:08.0 7:22
17 17 82 Brian Waddell 4TH Cherry Tree 9:09.7 7:24
18 18 632 Connor Gioia 4TH West Clay 9:15.4 7:28
19 19 504 Eric Langland 4TH Smoky Row 9:21.1 7:33
20 20 76 Grant Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 9:22.1 7:34
21 21 699 Ben Duffin 4TH Woodbrook 9:23.1 7:35
22 22 366 Dillon Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 9:25.2 7:36
23 23 566 Jacob Shafer 4TH Towne Meadow 9:25.8 7:37
24 24 451 Miguel Ventura 4TH Prairie Trace 9:27.6 7:38
25 25 210 Sam Booth 4TH Forest Dale 9:32.5 7:42
26 26 698 Lucas Carter 4TH Woodbrook 9:34.2 7:44
27 27 299 Micah Hartsock 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:39.2 7:48
28 28 1936 Dakota Thayer 4TH West Clay 9:43.3 7:51
29 29 19 Ethan Morrell 4TH Carmel 9:50.3 7:56
30 30 81 Owen Urtel 4TH Cherry Tree 9:50.6 7:57
31 31 22 Jackson Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 9:51.9 7:58
32 32 437 Broc Fletcher 4TH Prairie Trace 9:52.9 7:59
33 33 442 Paul Lee 4TH Prairie Trace 9:55.2 8:00
34 34 621 Guilherme Basso 4TH West Clay 9:55.9 8:01
35 35 445 Brandon Mosher 4TH Prairie Trace 9:57.3 8:02
36 36 512 Alex Todd 4TH Smoky Row 9:57.7 8:02
37 37 375 Jo Matsumoto 4TH Orchard Park 9:58.1 8:03
38 38 370 Jonathan Dillard 4TH Orchard Park 9:58.4 8:03
39 39 506 Jack Moroknek 4TH Smoky Row 10:00.3 8:05
40 40 446 Max Mylott 4TH Prairie Trace 10:00.6 8:05
41 625 Nick Clifford 4TH West Clay 10:00.9 8:05
42 624 Michael Byers 4TH West Clay 10:01.7 8:06
43 41 216 David Gabrick 4TH Forest Dale 10:03.4 8:07
44 42 154 Eli Prosser 4TH College Wood 10:08.7 8:11
45 448 Kellen Reese 4TH Prairie Trace 10:09.7 8:12
46 43 150 Grant Hull 4TH College Wood 10:10.6 8:13
47 444 Trenton Mileski 4TH Prairie Trace 10:11.5 8:14
48 44 373 Luke Harwood 4TH Orchard Park 10:12.1 8:14
49 45 497 Jehan Boyers 4TH Smoky Row 10:12.7 8:15
50 640 Austin Rubin 4TH West Clay 10:13.0 8:15
51 46 1927 Matthew Jacobsen 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:20.1 8:21
52 47 214 Owen Eckart 4TH Forest Dale 10:20.7 8:21
53 48 513 Carter Wemhoff 4TH Smoky Row 10:21.5 8:22
54 49 213 Luke Donovan 4TH Forest Dale 10:23.5 8:23
55 50 80 Dillon Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 10:23.9 8:24
56 51 295 Mitchell Carpenter 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:25.5 8:25
57 52 151 Evan Konkoy 4TH College Wood 10:31.1 8:29
58 626 Zachary Cox 4TH West Clay 10:31.3 8:30
59 441 William Leary 4TH Prairie Trace 10:32.0 8:30
60 53 705 Evan Neukam 4TH Woodbrook 10:32.5 8:31
61 54 703 Shawn McDowell 4TH Woodbrook 10:33.1 8:31
62 55 498 John Byrnes 4TH Smoky Row 10:34.4 8:32
63 56 569 Elan Varhan 4TH Towne Meadow 10:36.4 8:34
64 432 Aidan Brown 4TH Prairie Trace 10:36.7 8:34
65 1940 Ben Witter 4TH West Clay 10:37.8 8:35
66 57 564 Zach Ohrn 4TH Towne Meadow 10:48.1 8:43
67 58 563 Jones McNamar 4TH Towne Meadow 10:49.9 8:45
68 59 697 William Campbell 4TH Woodbrook 10:51.0 8:45
69 60 293 Sam Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:53.4 8:47
70 499 Benjamin Campbell 4TH Smoky Row 10:59.1 8:52
71 61 148 Will Courtney, Jr 4TH College Wood 11:00.6 8:53
72 62 377 Nick McIntire 4TH Orchard Park 11:05.2 8:57
73 507 Jack Poplarski 4TH Smoky Row 11:10.8 9:01
74 63 24 Jordan Rose 4TH Carmel 11:12.9 9:03
75 64 556 Christoph Deymann 4TH Towne Meadow 11:16.3 9:06
76 65 379 Jack Moyer 4TH Orchard Park 11:18.8 9:08
77 66 693 Dominick Baier 4TH Woodbrook 11:25.3 9:13
78 1931 Ed Tobor 4TH West Clay 11:29.2 9:16
79 67 310 Daniel Tocci 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:33.2 9:19
80 304 Fritzson Mulpagano 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:33.9 9:20
81 301 Caeden Kaopuiki 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:34.4 9:20
82 68 695 Jack Brehm 4TH Woodbrook 11:34.7 9:21
83 69 380 Aqeel Niyaz 4TH Orchard Park 11:36.1 9:22
84 70 15 Grant Berry 4TH Carmel 11:37.0 9:23
85 376 Tommy Maurer 4TH Orchard Park 11:39.0 9:24
86 215 Wayne Friery 4TH Forest Dale 11:39.3 9:24
87 296 Owen Gastineau 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:40.0 9:25
88 704 Zachary Meadows 4TH Woodbrook 11:41.6 9:26
89 643 Alex Vanbibber 4TH West Clay 11:42.5 9:27
90 71 74 Sam Austgen 4TH Cherry Tree 11:42.9 9:27
91 306 William Noblitt 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:43.8 9:28
92 77 Johnathan Meier 4TH Cherry Tree 11:46.2 9:30
93 511 Nicholas Sitzman 4TH Smoky Row 11:47.1 9:31
94 72 156 Carson Woods 4TH College Wood 11:48.9 9:32
95 559 Will Frieden 4TH Towne Meadow 11:56.6 9:38
96 73 14 Jackson Baker 4TH Carmel 12:01.9 9:43
97 74 153 Cameron Moore 4TH College Wood 12:11.7 9:51
98 440 Nathan Kolanowski 4TH Prairie Trace 12:12.9 9:52
99 85 Rafe Zircher 4TH Cherry Tree 12:20.2 9:57
100 309 Daniel Schrader-Dob 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:25.3 10:01
101 558 Myles Embry 4TH Towne Meadow 12:27.8 10:04
102 308 Yogith Rao 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:29.5 10:05
103 367 Isaac Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 12:34.3 10:09
104 644 Michael Zhang 4TH West Clay 12:35.6 10:10
105 223 Mitchell McGeath 4TH Forest Dale 12:36.5 10:11
106 434 Glen Cheng 4TH Prairie Trace 12:39.0 10:13
107 552 Rowan Bhagar 4TH Towne Meadow 12:39.4 10:13
108 562 Curt Masengale 4TH Towne Meadow 12:55.7 10:26
109 371 Jace Evilsizer 4TH Orchard Park 12:59.0 10:29
110 75 21 Noah Pachter 4TH Carmel 13:02.3 10:31
111 630 Ryan Feagans 4TH West Clay 13:09.4 10:37
112 436 Paxton Ducy 4TH Prairie Trace 13:18.4 10:44
113 83 Nate Weaver 4TH Cherry Tree 13:21.5 10:47
114 303 Michael Layfield 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:25.4 10:50
115 349 Nayan Yarabolu 4TH Orchard Park 13:30.1 10:54
116 1937 Grant Hubbard 4TH West Clay 13:34.0 10:57
117 631 Kyle Feagans 4TH West Clay 13:34.7 10:57
118 453 Michael Wolf 4TH Prairie Trace 13:40.8 11:02
119 641 Ryan Seader 4TH West Clay 13:49.9 11:10
120 706 Azim Uzzama 4TH Woodbrook 13:51.4 11:11
121 76 23 Teon Roberson-Sco 4TH Carmel 13:52.8 11:12
122 629 Jack Dorsey 4TH West Clay 13:54.9 11:14
123 628 Edward Dong 4TH West Clay 13:59.8 11:18
124 294 Joshua Brinkman 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:09.3 11:25
125 383 Joseph Vaughn 4TH Orchard Park 14:10.1 11:26
126 374 Aryan Indarapu 4TH Orchard Park 14:24.0 11:37
127 551 Alex Amos 4TH Towne Meadow 14:43.4 11:53
128 557 Zach Dugan 4TH Towne Meadow 14:49.1 11:57
129 372 Vincent Federspiel 4TH Orchard Park 14:57.9 12:05
130 502 Ben Coriell 4TH Smoky Row 15:16.1 12:19
131 18 Joongsoo Lee 4TH Carmel 15:29.1 12:30
132 17 Garrett Katterhenry 4TH Carmel 15:43.9 12:42
133 20 Martin Ortiz 4TH Carmel 16:00.6 12:55
134 381 Joshua Raymond 4TH Orchard Park 16:22.2 13:13
135 694 Spencer Baldwin 4TH Woodbrook 16:35.8 13:24
136 1924 Alex Rich 4TH Cherry Tree 16:39.4 13:26
137 78 Jacob Mullen 4TH Cherry Tree 16:40.5 13:27
138 568 Colin Sullivan 4TH Towne Meadow 16:58.6 13:42
139 570 Adam Zeitlin 4TH Towne Meadow 16:59.3 13:42
140 509 Ian Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 17:00.1 13:43
141 384 Isaac Xiong 4TH Orchard Park 17:02.8 13:45
142 228 Bradley Snyder 4TH Forest Dale 17:12.5 13:53
143 560 Graham Jarosinski 4TH Towne Meadow 17:42.1 14:17
144 378 Ethan Meyer 4TH Orchard Park 18:31.9 14:57
145 369 Anthony Deforrest 4TH Orchard Park 18:36.1 15:01
146 503 Aidan Hurley 4TH Smoky Row 18:51.0 15:13
147 224 Collin McNair 4TH Forest Dale 19:11.4 15:29
148 77 155 Lalith Roopesh 4TH College Wood 19:17.7 15:34
149 16 Aidan Frantz 4TH Carmel 19:22.3 15:38
150 221 Joel Kahn-Shuler 4TH Forest Dale 19:23.5 15:39