PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 8, 2012
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. WEST CLAY
6 7 11 14 16 (19) (23) = 54
SPENCER HOOTON, SPENCER JOHNSON, ZACHARY GIOIA, SAM HOOTON, GRANT MOON,
JACK GEISE, WOODS PROCISE
2. CHERRY TREE
5 9 15 18 25 (42) (45) = 72
BEN CHALEX, MICHAEL KRAUTER, KADE KULTGEN, KYLE SENUTA, ETHAN
THORNBERRY, AIDEN ASCIOTI, SAM BERRY
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
1 13 22 24 26 (35) (37) = 86
AUSTIN THROCKMORTON, CARTER HIGHUM, ANDREW SZYMANSKI, COLLIN JOHNSON,
CONNER PRINCE, THIJS BOOM, MICHAEL MCCOLLUM
4. FOREST DALE
4 8 12 27 44 (49) (62) = 95
RYAN ABSHIRE, JULIAN EVANS, JACKSON MITCHELL, THEODORE PIHA, ELLIOTT
IDE, NICK MCGRAW, WYATT REASOR
5. TOWNE MEADOW
3 32 33 38 40 (59) (61) = 146
WILL MURPHY, ADAM KATZ, DEAN HUBER, SETH DOUGLAS, LUKAS STITLE, MAX
MELROSE, ETHAN ZHAO
6. MOHAWK TRAILS
2 21 39 43 47 (48) (52) = 152
LUKE VANDERWALL, NOAH GREEN, XAVIER RAMIREZ, MAX GINN, CARSON YOUNG,
CONNOR INSKEEP, JOHN RESENER
7. SMOKY ROW
28 30 31 34 46 (66) (69) = 169
CALEB LEINHEISER, GRIFFIN SEAVER, NATE KAVICKY, TREVOR JOHNSON,
WILLIAM PUGH, MITCHELL URBAN, CHRISTIAN PEASLEY
8. CARMEL
10 36 41 53 54 (63) (65) = 194
BEN MYERS, SAM GROCKI, AIDEN ARMSTRONG, JOSHUA PEREIRA, EDDIE MEADOWS,
ALEXANDER MASTERS, GABRIEL MOORMAN
9. ORCHARD PARK
17 20 55 57 60 (64) = 209
BABACAR DIATTA, DAWSON RIDER, IAN MOORE, LOGAN DOUGLASS, ALEC MOORE,
JOSEPH XIONG
10. COLLEGE WOOD
29 50 51 56 58 (67) (68) = 244
LUKE EPPLE, MICHAEL CORLISS, SEAN BURGESS, CONNOR GORDON, ANDREW TANG,
COREY ZANN, KEIOVANNI MOORE
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 750 Austin Throckmorton 5TH Prairie Trace 7:58.2 6:26
2 2 341 Luke Vanderwall 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:09.5 6:35
3 3 589 Will Murphy 5TH Towne Meadow 8:28.2 6:50
4 4 259 Ryan Abshire 5TH Forest Dale 8:34.5 6:55
5 5 106 Ben Chalex 5TH Cherry Tree 8:37.6 6:58
6 6 667 Spencer Hooton 5TH West Clay 8:44.7 7:04
7 7 670 Spencer Johnson 5TH West Clay 8:45.4 7:04
8 8 261 Julian Evans 5TH Forest Dale 8:49.8 7:08
9 9 113 Michael Krauter 5TH Cherry Tree 8:50.9 7:09
10 10 38 Ben Myers 5TH Carmel 8:52.1 7:10
11 11 660 Zachary Gioia 5TH West Clay 8:54.8 7:12
12 12 269 Jackson Mitchell 5TH Forest Dale 8:55.4 7:12
13 13 472 Carter Highum 5TH Prairie Trace 8:56.2 7:13
14 14 666 Sam Hooton 5TH West Clay 8:56.7 7:13
15 15 114 Kade Kultgen 5TH Cherry Tree 8:57.8 7:14
16 16 674 Grant Moon 5TH West Clay 8:59.7 7:16
17 17 398 Babacar Diatta 5TH Orchard Park 9:00.5 7:16
18 18 121 Kyle Senuta 5TH Cherry Tree 9:00.9 7:17
19 19 659 Jack Geise 5TH West Clay 9:04.9 7:20
20 20 404 Dawson Rider 5TH Orchard Park 9:10.3 7:24
21 21 334 Noah Green 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:10.8 7:25
22 22 479 Andrew Szymanski 5TH Prairie Trace 9:11.3 7:25
23 23 677 Woods Procise 5TH West Clay 9:13.2 7:27
24 24 473 Collin Johnson 5TH Prairie Trace 9:13.7 7:27
25 25 123 Ethan Thornberry 5TH Cherry Tree 9:14.4 7:28
26 26 476 Conner Prince 5TH Prairie Trace 9:14.8 7:28
27 27 271 Theodore Piha 5TH Forest Dale 9:15.3 7:28
28 28 525 Caleb Leinheiser 5TH Smoky Row 9:18.8 7:31
29 655 Ayman Bolad 5TH West Clay 9:23.6 7:35
30 29 168 Luke Epple 5TH College Wood 9:24.1 7:35
31 30 529 Griffin Seaver 5TH Smoky Row 9:24.5 7:36
32 31 524 Nate Kavicky 5TH Smoky Row 9:25.9 7:37
33 32 585 Adam Katz 5TH Towne Meadow 9:28.9 7:39
34 33 584 Dean Huber 5TH Towne Meadow 9:33.1 7:43
35 34 523 Trevor Johnson 5TH Smoky Row 9:38.1 7:47
36 35 470 Thijs Boom 5TH Prairie Trace 9:42.1 7:50
37 36 1932 Sam Grocki 5TH Carmel 9:48.2 7:55
38 37 474 Michael McCollum 5TH Prairie Trace 9:53.4 7:59
39 38 583 Seth Douglas 5TH Towne Meadow 9:58.2 8:03
40 39 338 Xavier Ramirez 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:01.5 8:06
41 40 740 Lukas Stitle 5TH Towne Meadow 10:05.2 8:09
42 664 Jacob Hill 5TH West Clay 10:07.1 8:10
43 41 33 Aiden Armstrong 5TH Carmel 10:07.5 8:10
44 42 103 Aiden Ascioti 5TH Cherry Tree 10:07.8 8:11
45 665 Joshua Hiller 5TH West Clay 10:10.9 8:13
46 656 Sean Carroll 5TH West Clay 10:12.4 8:14
47 43 332 Max Ginn 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:13.9 8:16
48 478 Dryden Schroeder 5TH Prairie Trace 10:15.7 8:17
49 44 263 Elliott Ide 5TH Forest Dale 10:16.3 8:17
50 45 104 Sam Berry 5TH Cherry Tree 10:16.9 8:18
51 672 Nicholas Leamon 5TH West Clay 10:17.8 8:19
52 122 Noah Steiner 5TH Cherry Tree 10:19.8 8:20
53 668 Adam Hughes 5TH West Clay 10:20.3 8:21
54 46 528 William Pugh 5TH Smoky Row 10:20.8 8:21
55 678 Jackson Procise 5TH West Clay 10:21.6 8:22
56 47 343 Carson Young 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:22.0 8:22
57 48 335 Connor Inskeep 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:23.4 8:23
58 49 267 Nick McGraw 5TH Forest Dale 10:26.2 8:25
59 477 Charlie Sawyer 5TH Prairie Trace 10:32.3 8:30
60 102 Ethan Arbogast 5TH Cherry Tree 10:36.8 8:34
61 50 167 Michael Corliss 5TH College Wood 10:38.6 8:35
62 51 166 Sean Burgess 5TH College Wood 10:43.7 8:40
63 734 Erik Allen 5TH Prairie Trace 10:51.4 8:46
64 52 339 John Resener 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:52.4 8:47
65 53 39 Joshua Pereira 5TH Carmel 10:57.7 8:51
66 480 Nathan Willman 5TH Prairie Trace 11:04.0 8:56
67 54 36 Eddie Meadows 5TH Carmel 11:04.8 8:57
68 55 402 Ian Moore 5TH Orchard Park 11:05.8 8:57
69 56 170 Connor Gordon 5TH College Wood 11:08.9 9:00
70 120 Landon Ray 5TH Cherry Tree 11:12.1 9:02
71 57 399 Logan Douglass 5TH Orchard Park 11:12.7 9:03
72 58 173 Andrew Tang 5TH College Wood 11:18.1 9:07
73 657 Max Crookshanks 5TH West Clay 11:19.4 9:08
74 59 588 Max Melrose 5TH Towne Meadow 11:23.9 9:12
75 658 Charlie Dahle 5TH West Clay 11:24.8 9:13
76 728 Adam Carter 5TH Woodbrook 11:29.5 9:17
77 60 401 Alec Moore 5TH Orchard Park 11:30.0 9:17
78 61 591 Ethan Zhao 5TH Towne Meadow 11:34.8 9:21
79 1942 Tommy Raterlin 5TH Cherry Tree 11:35.4 9:21
80 726 Peyton Brown 5TH Woodbrook 11:46.4 9:30
81 62 273 Wyatt Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 11:46.9 9:31
82 63 35 Alexander Masters 5TH Carmel 11:52.9 9:35
83 590 Aidan O'Nan 5TH Towne Meadow 12:05.2 9:45
84 64 405 Joseph Xiong 5TH Orchard Park 12:06.0 9:46
85 675 Ryoma Okano 5TH West Clay 12:06.3 9:46
86 671 Patrick Kirk 5TH West Clay 12:10.1 9:49
87 65 37 Gabriel Moorman 5TH Carmel 12:18.8 9:56
88 66 530 Mitchell Urban 5TH Smoky Row 12:19.1 9:57
89 662 Lars Hansen 5TH West Clay 12:38.6 10:12
90 67 174 Corey Zann 5TH College Wood 12:40.8 10:14
91 68 172 Keiovanni Moore 5TH College Wood 12:41.4 10:14
92 118 Logan Miller 5TH Cherry Tree 12:44.5 10:17
93 69 527 Christian Peasley 5TH Smoky Row 12:51.1 10:22
94 526 Cameron Molavi 5TH Smoky Row 12:52.0 10:23
95 268 Lee McGraw 5TH Forest Dale 13:15.8 10:42
96 272 Berk Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 13:25.7 10:50
97 165 Sam Bodkin 5TH College Wood 13:26.4 10:51
98 475 Caleb McCormick 5TH Prairie Trace 13:38.5 11:01
99 40 Brendan Tea 5TH Carmel 14:14.4 11:29
100 41 Avery Tellez 5TH Carmel 14:18.5 11:33
101 727 Vidhur Bynagari 5TH Woodbrook 15:00.5 12:07
102 126 Drew Zetzl 5TH Cherry Tree 16:12.5 13:05
103 108 Evan Gray 5TH Cherry Tree 16:18.1 13:09
104 733 Patrick Ogle 5TH Smokey Row 16:27.2 13:17
105 1939 Rafay Ansari 5TH 0rchard Park 19:23.0 15:38
106 119 Michael Mosher 5TH Cherry Tree 19:24.0 15:39