PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 22, 2012
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Girls
1. FOREST DALE
4 10 11 12 14 (23) (26) = 51
VERONICA LEDEZMA, BROOKLYNN EDWARDS, EMMA BRUNE, GABRIELLE LICHTENBERG,
ANNA KOGLER, ELOISA CARBONE, ABBEY GROGAN
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 5 18 19 27 (35) (37) = 71
CLAIRE SAWYER, ALAINA O'REAR, EMMA CAPPELLA, MADISON FETTIG, ABBY
PARKER, DEVIN THOMAS, EMMA HEYL
3. WEST CLAY
1 7 25 29 34 (38) (44) = 96
LILIA MILLS, BROOKE WALDAL, ELLA GREENAWALD, BLAIR WAYMAN, TAYLOR KENT,
JESSICA FAIRMAN, JADEN WENTHE
4. CHERRY TREE
8 13 21 39 43 (63) (67) = 124
BRIDGET DUNN, HAYLEY MUDD, ABIGAIL MYSOGLAND, STARR AMAR, KATIE KUC,
CATIE COMBELLICK, ELLA HEBERT
5. COLLEGE WOOD
9 17 24 36 48 (52) (61) = 134
SHEA HARRELL, ALEXIS BREHL, LAUREN MOON, SAVANNAH FRAUHIGER, FLORA
MCKAY, STEPHANIE SMITH, KAYLEIGH LLOYD
6. MOHAWK TRAILS
20 22 30 41 51 (53) (58) = 164
MAGGIE DELILLO, MEGAN NICHOLS, ANNIE SURETTE, MARY SUSAN MARONEY,
MARY GRACE JACKO, MARISSA WOODRUFF, HANNAH MARTON
7. CARMEL
3 28 40 46 49 (50) (74) = 166
MADDIE MCGARTY, BROOKE WEISNER, TAYLOR KRINN, MOLLIE MATHISON, SUZIE
LAWBURG, ELIZABETH KNEIFEL, ELLA CARLSON
8. ORCHARD PARK
15 42 47 55 57 (59) (60) = 216
TAYLOR BOWMAN, MARY SMITH, KIARA JACKSON, BREANNA RIDER, MAGGIE WIMMER,
KYLIE MCPHERSON, MELISSA SU
9. TOWNE MEADOW
16 32 45 65 66 (68) (70) = 224
ERIN BAKER, LUCIE BERCLAZ, ASHLEY EASTON, RILEY PENNINGTON, JASMINE
MIDDLETON, OLIVIA GOLDBLATT, MEAGHAN O'CONNOR
10. SMOKY ROW
31 33 54 62 64 (69) (73) = 244
RACHEL ZEH, JENNIFER KERR, CLAIRE SITZMAN, LUCY KEMPLE, GRACI GRAVES,
ISABEL LARCO, SARAH MCKEEVER
11. WOODBROOK
6 56 71 72 75 = 280
SYDNEY ASLIN, ARIANA CERCONE, ISABEL HICKS, MIA ANDERSON, MADISON
NELSON
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 608 Lilia Mills 4TH West Clay 8:42.1 7:02
2 2 424 Claire Sawyer 4TH Prairie Trace 8:57.1 7:14
3 3 9 Maddie McGarty 4TH Carmel 9:03.2 7:19
4 4 190 Veronica Ledezma 4TH Forest Dale 9:11.7 7:25
5 5 419 Alaina O'Rear 4TH Prairie Trace 9:17.0 7:30
6 6 689 Sydney Aslin 4TH Woodbrook 9:19.8 7:32
7 7 617 Brooke Waldal 4TH West Clay 9:20.9 7:33
8 8 48 Bridget Dunn 4TH Cherry Tree 9:24.2 7:35
9 9 136 Shea Harrell 4TH College Wood 9:29.5 7:40
10 10 183 Brooklynn Edwards 4TH Forest Dale 9:31.6 7:41
11 11 179 Emma Brune 4TH Forest Dale 9:31.9 7:42
12 12 191 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 4TH Forest Dale 9:33.8 7:43
13 13 61 Hayley Mudd 4TH Cherry Tree 9:34.1 7:43
14 14 189 Anna Kogler 4TH Forest Dale 9:37.6 7:46
15 15 345 Taylor Bowman 4TH Orchard Park 9:39.5 7:48
16 16 532 Erin Baker 4TH Towne Meadow 9:41.5 7:49
17 17 130 Alexis Brehl 4TH College Wood 9:43.1 7:51
18 18 407 Emma Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 9:44.6 7:52
19 19 414 Madison Fettig 4TH Prairie Trace 9:46.7 7:54
20 20 278 Maggie Delillo 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:50.4 7:57
21 21 63 Abigail Mysogland 4TH Cherry Tree 9:51.5 7:57
22 22 287 Megan Nichols 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:52.2 7:58
23 23 180 Eloisa Carbone 4TH Forest Dale 9:52.7 7:58
24 24 142 Lauren Moon 4TH College Wood 9:53.0 7:59
25 25 599 Ella Greenawald 4TH West Clay 9:54.1 8:00
26 26 185 Abbey Grogan 4TH Forest Dale 9:56.5 8:02
27 27 420 Abby Parker 4TH Prairie Trace 10:06.2 8:09
28 28 13 Brooke Weisner 4TH Carmel 10:12.4 8:14
29 29 618 Blair Wayman 4TH West Clay 10:12.7 8:15
30 30 290 Annie Surette 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:15.3 8:17
31 31 496 Rachel Zeh 4TH Smoky Row 10:16.0 8:17
32 32 533 Lucie Berclaz 4TH Towne Meadow 10:16.9 8:18
33 33 487 Jennifer Kerr 4TH Smoky Row 10:19.3 8:20
34 34 605 Taylor Kent 4TH West Clay 10:19.6 8:20
35 35 741 Devin Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 10:19.8 8:20
36 36 133 Savannah Frauhiger 4TH College Wood 10:20.1 8:21
37 37 418 Emma Heyl 4TH Prairie Trace 10:24.7 8:24
38 202 Eve Swanson 4TH Forest Dale 10:27.1 8:26
39 195 Emma Olssen 4TH Forest Dale 10:32.6 8:31
40 184 Ellen Gardner 4TH Forest Dale 10:36.0 8:33
41 38 596 Jessica Fairman 4TH West Clay 10:38.1 8:35
42 39 42 Starr Amar 4TH Cherry Tree 10:38.5 8:35
43 40 6 Taylor Krinn 4TH Carmel 10:43.4 8:39
44 41 285 Mary Susan Maroney 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:50.7 8:45
45 42 359 Mary Smith 4TH Orchard Park 10:52.1 8:46
46 43 59 Katie Kuc 4TH Cherry Tree 10:52.7 8:47
47 44 619 Jaden Wenthe 4TH West Clay 10:55.0 8:49
48 45 535 Ashley Easton 4TH Towne Meadow 10:57.5 8:51
49 46 8 Mollie Mathison 4TH Carmel 10:57.9 8:51
50 47 353 Kiara Jackson 4TH Orchard Park 10:59.4 8:52
51 48 141 Flora McKay 4TH College Wood 11:00.3 8:53
52 49 7 Suzie Lawburg 4TH Carmel 11:00.6 8:53
53 413 Jamie Faas 4TH Prairie Trace 11:05.0 8:57
54 50 5 Elizabeth Kneifel 4TH Carmel 11:07.8 8:59
55 51 284 Mary Grace Jacko 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:09.1 9:00
56 417 Sarah Hall 4TH Prairie Trace 11:12.3 9:03
57 610 Mary Munson 4TH West Clay 11:13.2 9:03
58 52 143 Stephanie Smith 4TH College Wood 11:13.5 9:04
59 53 292 Marissa Woodruff 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:15.2 9:05
60 54 494 Claire Sitzman 4TH Smoky Row 11:17.0 9:06
61 203 Carol Syverson 4TH Forest Dale 11:19.2 9:08
62 55 356 Breanna Rider 4TH Orchard Park 11:19.9 9:09
63 178 Lilly Branks 4TH Forest Dale 11:22.3 9:11
64 197 Sarah Penman 4TH Forest Dale 11:22.6 9:11
65 56 690 Ariana Cercone 4TH Woodbrook 11:23.3 9:11
66 57 735 Maggie Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 11:24.5 9:12
67 58 286 Hannah Marton 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:25.3 9:13
68 59 737 Kylie McPherson 4TH Orchard Park 11:26.3 9:14
69 60 360 Melissa Su 4TH Orchard Park 11:29.3 9:16
70 61 139 Kayleigh Lloyd 4TH College Wood 11:32.4 9:19
71 62 486 Lucy Kemple 4TH Smoky Row 11:33.8 9:20
72 144 Lindsay Vrobel 4TH College Wood 11:35.4 9:21
73 63 46 Catie Combellick 4TH Cherry Tree 11:36.7 9:22
74 64 485 Graci Graves 4TH Smoky Row 11:37.2 9:23
75 177 Anna Boulukos 4TH Forest Dale 11:38.8 9:24
76 606 Maddie Kosc 4TH West Clay 11:40.9 9:26
77 408 Annie Christie 4TH Prairie Trace 11:41.9 9:27
78 346 Elizabeth Brown 4TH Orchard Park 11:46.9 9:31
79 409 Madilyn Delgado 4TH Prairie Trace 11:47.6 9:31
80 277 Jenna Carter 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:52.4 9:35
81 209 Mallory Young 4TH Forest Dale 11:53.0 9:35
82 181 Chloe Defrench 4TH Forest Dale 11:53.6 9:36
83 592 Sofia Cazares 4TH West Clay 11:54.4 9:37
84 65 545 Riley Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 11:56.7 9:38
85 66 543 Jasmine Middleton 4TH Towne Meadow 11:57.0 9:39
86 67 55 Ella Hebert 4TH Cherry Tree 12:00.2 9:41
87 416 Julianne Gilmer 4TH Prairie Trace 12:00.4 9:41
88 208 Molly Wright 4TH Forest Dale 12:02.0 9:43
89 72 Brooke Zurcher 4TH Cherry Tree 12:02.8 9:43
90 47 Cydney Combellick 4TH Cherry Tree 12:06.3 9:46
91 66 Sanjana Prasad 4TH Cherry Tree 12:07.5 9:47
92 609 Maria Morales 4TH West Clay 12:08.4 9:48
93 276 Emily Biltimier 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:09.5 9:49
94 275 Isabella Adair 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:11.1 9:50
95 135 Maya Godbole 4TH College Wood 12:15.4 9:54
96 415 Elizabeth Freudenthal 4TH Prairie Trace 12:18.1 9:56
97 187 Ava Kester 4TH Forest Dale 12:19.8 9:57
98 425 Lydia Schrader 4TH Prairie Trace 12:20.6 9:58
99 279 Jessica Frazer 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:22.3 9:59
100 595 Emma Domke 4TH West Clay 12:29.0 10:04
101 70 Ella Thompson 4TH Cherry Tree 12:32.8 10:08
102 53 Sophie Hand 4TH Cherry Tree 12:33.8 10:08
103 68 538 Olivia Goldblatt 4TH Towne Meadow 12:34.8 10:09
104 138 Gabriella Larsen 4TH College Wood 12:40.4 10:14
105 69 488 Isabel Larco 4TH Smoky Row 12:42.2 10:15
106 350 Bailee Hellebrandt 4TH Orchard Park 12:42.9 10:16
107 354 Kasey Morrison 4TH Orchard Park 12:44.0 10:17
108 137 Kathryn Larkin 4TH College Wood 12:45.2 10:18
109 56 Sarah Humbert 4TH Cherry Tree 12:48.5 10:20
110 70 1671 Meaghan O'Connor 4TH Towne Meadow 12:49.6 10:21
111 548 Bridget Sweeney 4TH Towne Meadow 12:51.3 10:22
112 542 MacKie Malinzak 4TH Towne Meadow 12:52.0 10:23
113 57 Alison Isbell 4TH Cherry Tree 12:54.1 10:25
114 50 Lauryn Forster 4TH Cherry Tree 12:54.9 10:25
115 611 Nicole Ploss 4TH West Clay 12:55.9 10:26
116 421 Laura Perez 4TH Prairie Trace 12:56.6 10:27
117 357 Caroline Roop 4TH Orchard Park 12:58.0 10:28
118 51 Teresa Geisler 4TH Cherry Tree 13:01.1 10:30
119 534 Alexis Dinsmore 4TH Towne Meadow 13:09.8 10:37
120 536 Anna Esposito 4TH Towne Meadow 13:10.6 10:38
121 71 748 Isabel Hicks 4TH Woodbrook 13:11.0 10:38
122 198 Hanna Polster 4TH Forest Dale 13:12.5 10:40
123 1670 Olivia Drschoff 4TH Forest Dale 13:13.6 10:40
124 348 Hailey Clawson 4TH Orchard Park 13:14.6 10:41
125 549 Isbella Topp 4TH Towne Meadow 13:15.8 10:42
126 72 874 Mia Anderson 4TH Woodbrook 13:16.6 10:43
127 73 490 Sarah McKeever 4TH Smoky Row 13:17.6 10:44
128 429 Isabelle Woodward 4TH Prairie Trace 13:19.0 10:45
129 74 1 Ella Carlson 4TH Carmel 13:21.1 10:46
130 60 Ella Morfas 4TH Cherry Tree 13:22.9 10:48
131 68 Jill Stafford 4TH Cherry Tree 13:24.1 10:49
132 489 Kaylin Larson 4TH Smoky Row 13:26.3 10:51
133 351 Brenya Howard 4TH Orchard Park 13:27.4 10:52
134 201 Mia Stowell 4TH Forest Dale 13:29.8 10:53
135 544 Emily Osborne 4TH Towne Meadow 13:30.7 10:54
136 75 877 Madison Nelson 4TH Woodbrook 13:33.3 10:56
137 205 Kimberly Vasil 4TH Forest Dale 13:34.6 10:57
138 11 Tessa Stahly 4TH Carmel 13:35.8 10:58
139 540 Cate Jacobson 4TH Towne Meadow 13:38.0 11:00
140 541 Avery Jarosinski 4TH Towne Meadow 13:41.1 11:03
141 493 Felicia Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 13:42.4 11:04
142 547 London Porter 4TH Towne Meadow 13:44.7 11:06
143 537 Reagan Fahey 4TH Towne Meadow 13:50.0 11:10
144 411 Shailey Desai 4TH Prairie Trace 13:51.0 11:11
145 193 Samantha Magee 4TH Forest Dale 13:51.7 11:11
146 289 Gabrielle Stigter 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:52.3 11:12
147 45 Emma Clifford 4TH Cherry Tree 13:52.9 11:12
148 546 Tallula Pollard 4TH Towne Meadow 13:56.5 11:15
149 550 MacKenzie Woock 4TH Towne Meadow 14:08.1 11:24
150 200 Kayla Smith 4TH Forest Dale 14:08.9 11:25
151 492 Nitya Sandadi 4TH Smoky Row 14:10.6 11:26
152 597 Emily Feagans 4TH West Clay 14:11.9 11:27
153 131 Jada David 4TH College Wood 14:22.1 11:36
154 282 Marly Ginn 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:29.9 11:42
155 71 Chloe Wareham 4TH Cherry Tree 14:30.2 11:42
156 4 Caroline Kehlet 4TH Carmel 14:30.7 11:43
157 355 Maddie Plummer 4TH Orchard Park 14:31.9 11:44
158 352 Tiara Huffman 4TH Orchard Park 14:39.3 11:50
159 291 Elyse Timpe 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:42.5 11:52
160 2 Rose Cottrell 4TH Carmel 14:45.3 11:54
161 361 Lindsey Thole 4TH Orchard Park 14:48.2 11:57
162 484 Caitlin Flaherty 4TH Smoky Row 14:58.4 12:05
163 199 Elizabeth Schaefer 4TH Forest Dale 15:09.4 12:14
164 358 Madalyn Scobell 4TH Orchard Park 15:14.9 12:18
165 128 Ally Bechert 4TH College Wood 15:29.5 12:30
166 132 Ashley Dietrich 4TH College Wood 15:47.1 12:44
167 127 Abby Bechert 4TH College Wood 15:49.3 12:46
168 365 Megan Worley 4TH Orchard Park 15:59.3 12:54
169 747 Lani Funke 4TH College Wood 16:23.2 13:13
170 64 Aida Niese 4TH Cherry Tree 16:36.6 13:24
171 62 Chloe Mullen 4TH Cherry Tree 16:49.6 13:35
172 362 Lucille Timmons 4TH Orchard Park 17:15.8 13:56
173 129 Isabella Birany 4TH College Wood 18:18.3 14:46