Page 1
CITY OF LAKES LOPPET - REI 10K TOUR
No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======================= === === ================ == ======= =====
401 Acheson Darren 42 M Minneapolis, Mn MN 36:54 3:42
659 Alexander Beckie 41 F Minneapolis MN 1:14:28 7:27
402 Allen Greg 41 M Bloomington MN 1:09:36 6:58
403 Allen Isaac 9 M Bloomington MN 1:09:35 6:58
404 Almli Maria 26 F Chaska MN 2:05:55 12:36
405 Anderson Benjamin 27 M Andover MN 1:02:44 6:17
644 Ardinger Doug 44 M St. Paul MN 52:02 5:13
406 Bahn Judith 64 F Apple Valley MN 2:03:52 12:24
653 Bailey Tim 50 M Plymouth MN 45:28 4:33
408 Barry Andrew 26 M Minneapolis MN 46:30 4:39
409 Baxter Denise 46 F St. Cloud MN 54:04 5:25
641 Bevin Michele 49 F Minneapolis MN 44:26 4:27
410 Bither Philip 47 M Minneapolis MN 1:16:44 7:41
664 Black Leslie 50 F Minneapolis MN 1:21:39 8:10
662 Blanco Paul 46 M Minneapolis MN 1:36:03 9:37
411 Bode Cullen 8 M Minneapolis MN 2:16:03 13:37
412 Bolsoni Michael 34 M Minneapolis MN 1:01:31 6:10
413 Bono Michael 53 M Minneapolis MN 58:28 5:51
416 Bramer Alec 12 M Bloomington MN 1:07:28 6:45
417 Bramer Lisa 45 F Bloomington MN 1:07:27 6:45
418 Brandt Allison 15 F Mahtomedi MN 41:34 4:10
419 Brandt Robert 44 M Mahtomedi MN 55:21 5:33
420 Bray Bonnie 55 F Coon Rapids MN 3:46:49 22:41
422 Breen Andrea 39 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:30 11:51
423 Breen Jenny 40 F Mpls MN 43:50 4:23
424 Breen Shira 9 F Minneapolis MN 2:24:52 14:30
425 Breen Tova 6 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:30 11:51
426 Brickman Deborah 41 F Bloomington MN 45:46 4:35
427 Brickman Terry 41 M Bloomington MN 45:47 4:35
632 Broan Marty 39 M Minneapolis MN 38:23 3:51
645 Brown Gregory 40 M Minneapolis MN 1:11:44 7:11
431 Bucko Carol 50 F Eden Prairie NC 1:10:40 7:04
631 Burton John 82 M Wayzata MN 1:24:45 8:29
433 Byrne Marin 28 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:05 12:01
434 Byrne Stephanie 57 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:07 12:01
435 Cahoy Julie 47 F Plymouth MN 54:18 5:26
436 Cahoy Tom 48 M Plymouth MN 46:11 4:38
438 Carlson Danita 39 F St. Louis Park MN 1:10:27 7:03
638 Carlson Fiana 18 F Minneapolis MN 40:59 4:06
439 Caruso Sally 13 F Hopkins MN 1:06:33 6:40
440 Cattell Cynthia 53 F Golden Valley MN 1:25:47 8:35
441 Claseman Paul 38 M St Louis Park MN 1:14:50 7:29
442 Coelho Barney 38 M Fridley MN 1:18:27 7:51
679 Coelho Jen 37 F Fridley MN 56:28 5:39
444 Cooper Jill 48 F Minneapolis MN 45:22 4:33
445 Cordell Mary 52 F Excelsior MN 1:23:28 8:21
447 Cournoyer Nancy 46 F Minneapolis MN 46:27 4:39
448 Crandall Angela 34 F Minneapolis MN 1:38:26 9:51
450 Creasey Kaitlyn 16 F Plymouth MN 46:42 4:41
452 Day Elizabeth 44 F Fridley MN 1:25:26 8:33
622 Dayton Caleb 13 M Minneapolis MN 42:43 4:17
623 Dayton David 99 M Mpls MN 40:54 4:06
453 Deroma Tom 16 M Richfield MN 31:10 3:07
454 Dicus Jon 40 M Mpls MN 41:44 4:11
455 Douglas Alyssa 26 F La Crosse WI 36:57 3:42
456 Duffy Regan 29 F Edina MN 1:18:01 7:49
625 Duxbury Christine 20 F Hopkins MN 51:50 5:11
457 Edmonson Doug 57 M Ballwin MO 53:52 5:24
458 Engelman Shannon 16 F Wayzata MN 51:12 5:08
666 Engh Samantha 21 F Wayzata MN 38:39 3:52
459 Farnam Sandy 43 F Crystal MN 44:01 4:25
460 Fickenscher Pamela 37 F Minneapolis MN 1:36:17 9:38
627 Flaten Mark 49 M Golden Valley MN 48:55 4:54
461 Frederick Jeff 52 M Golden Valley MN 1:25:43 8:35
462 Fuad Tracy 16 F Eden Prairie MN 46:05 4:37
463 Fudge T.j. 25 M Minneapolis MN 43:32 4:22
660 Fuller-Kask Bonnie 49 F Duluth MN 1:14:28 7:27
800 Geisen Colleen 38 F Frederic WI 1:24:56 8:30
674 Gerdts Angela 9 F Minneapolis MN 56:24 5:39
673 Gerdts Victoria 12 F Minneapolis MN 56:23 5:39
468 Goller Chris 28 M Chicago IL 1:21:27 8:09
470 Gorlin Jed 50 M Hopkins MN 1:38:22 9:51
472 Gorlin Rachel 11 F Hopkins MN 1:37:54 9:48
473 Gorlin Rebecca 11 F Hopkins MN 1:37:53 9:48
476 Greene Marion 35 F Minneapolis MN 1:44:37 10:28
477 Gregersen Chris 43 M Savage MN 1:06:24 6:39
478 Griffin Debra 54 F Baxter MN 1:32:46 9:17
479 Griffin Ray 55 M Baxter MN 1:32:47 9:17
480 Gunderson Paul 35 M Richfield MN 45:22 4:33
483 Hanson Jennifer 34 F Minneapolis MN 38:35 3:52
670 Hartley Greg 29 M Isanti MN 51:10 5:07
487 Hedlund Dan 39 M Golden Valley MN 1:31:04 9:07
488 Heegaard Karen 49 F Mpls. MN 1:36:41 9:41
489 Heegaard-Legros Alex 16 M Mpls MN 1:36:15 9:38
490 Hendrickson Bob 49 M St. Louis Park MN 51:17 5:08
491 Hendrickson Paul 14 M St. Louis Park MN 44:15 4:26
492 Herbranson Anna 22 F Minneapolis MN 1:42:37 10:16
642 Hilleren Scott 52 M Duluth MN 58:35 5:52
493 Hogg Madeline 14 F Edina MN 1:01:41 6:11
494 Hogg Mary 42 F Edina MN 1:01:39 6:10
495 Holzl Speltz Barbara 43 F Minneapolis MN 48:50 4:53
496 Hoyt Kellie 26 F Minneapolis MN 1:31:31 9:10
667 Johnion Mary 36 F Mora MN 54:33 5:28
657 Johnson Jessica 24 F St Paul MN 1:14:19 7:26
799 Johnson Patrick 52 M Excelsior MN 1:15:49 7:35
661 Jones Evan 38 M Minneapolis MN 58:58 5:54
501 Kean Robert 46 M Minneapolis MN 1:22:11 8:14
502 Kiechle Justin 17 M Minneapolis MN 1:00:16 6:02
503 Kise Nancy 47 F Maple Grove MN 1:47:13 10:44
663 Koch Lee Ann 50 F St. Paul MN 53:33 5:22
506 Kosfeld Jeanne 56 F St. Paul MN 1:23:30 8:21
507 Kragenbring Ann 47 F Minneapolis MN 2:16:06 13:37
658 Kryzer Greg 24 M St Paul MN 1:15:28 7:33
512 Kunudsen Cowles Page 50 F St. Paul MN 42:29 4:15
513 Kuzzy Beth 49 F Minneapolis MN 1:39:38 9:58
514 Kvaal Mindi 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:02:46 6:17
646 Lehman Christine 41 F St. Louis Park MN 1:05:21 6:33
517 Leupold Lance 52 M Edina MN 1:16:55 7:42
519 Lie Andrew 32 M Minneapolis MN 1:38:13 9:50
678 Luetmer Marianne 16 F Rochester MN 42:24 4:15
797 Lundberg James 55 M Minneapolis MN 53:44 5:23
522 Maloney Rachel 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:14:34 7:28
523 Marshall Sarah 50 F Deephaven MN 1:25:59 8:36
672 Mashuga Dennis 54 M St. Paul MN 5:28:51 32:54
643 Mccomas Tom 39 M Minneapolis MN 1:04:19 6:26
525 Meier Scott 45 M Minneapolis MN 51:45 5:11
677 Mestelle Rich 37 M Eden Prairie MN 49:01 4:55
652 Michaelis Matt 26 M Eagan MN 52:46 5:17
526 Milavitz Rose 13 F Minneapolis MN 51:31 5:10
528 Miller Wesley 58 M Roseville MN 47:09 4:43
529 Moen Nicole 27 F Minneapolis MN 42:46 4:17
530 Mueller Jaime 29 F Chicago IL 35:30 3:33
650 Mullen Mel 99 F Minneapolis MN 1:01:40 6:10
531 Nelson Becca 33 F Minneapolis MN 1:11:17 7:08
532 Nelson David 51 M Minneapolis MN 57:44 5:47
533 Nelson Marcia 64 F Apple Valley MN 49:10 4:55
534 Nelson Thomas 39 M Minneapolis MN 32:30 3:15
535 Nevin Sarah 30 F Minneapolis MN 47:07 4:43
536 Nielsen Cheri 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:38:15 9:50
537 Nimmer Emily 15 F Golden Valley MN 58:57 5:54
538 Nord Molly 41 F Maple Grove MN 1:05:42 6:35
443 Not Found Skier 99
499 Not Found Skier 99 53:57 5:24
628 Novotny Lisa 48 F Golden Valley MN 48:54 4:54
540 O'brien Paul 51 M St. Louis Park MN 1:08:50 6:53
541 O'link Eric 24 M Monticello MN 54:11 5:26
542 O'link Martin 55 M St. Cloud MN 50:19 5:02
639 Onop Brandon 14 M Long Lke MN 42:56 4:18
630 Osterhaus Rick 58 M Minneapolis MN 1:00:11 6:02
626 Ozello Brian 46 M Stillwater MN 57:31 5:46
544 Pals Kathy 46 F Eagan MN 1:30:36 9:04
546 Pardello Renee 43 F St Paul MN 51:38 5:10
547 Partenheimer Kirsten 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:15:47 7:35
548 Pearson Tricia 44 F Saint Paul MN 43:07 4:19
647 Pemberton Stuart 41 M St Paul MN 39:53 4:00
549 Perkiss Billy 43 M Minneapolis MN 2:24:50 14:29
550 Peterson Randi 54 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:03 11:49
551 Pick Alex 8 M Minneapolis MN 1:12:54 7:18
552 Pick Cynthia 40 F Minneapolis MN 1:12:45 7:17
555 Quam Leah 35 F St. Louis Park MN 1:23:06 8:19
556 Rabinovitch Leah 24 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:51 11:48
557 Rabinovitch Mark 58 M Minneapolis MN 1:58:02 11:49
558 Raether Daniel 49 M St. Louis Park MN 35:47 3:35
559 Reinhardt Michael 28 M Minneapolis MN 1:23:12 8:20
560 Resnick Michael 52 M Minneapolis MN 1:10:38 7:04
561 Reszetar Laurence 29 M Saint Paul MN 1:26:10 8:37
562 Reszetar Nancy 30 F Saint Paul MN 1:19:41 7:59
564 Rivers Paula 44 F Minneapolis MN 1:47:24 10:45
565 Roach Gary 39 M Saint Paul MS 52:40 5:16
466 Roberts Jessie 24 F 43:32 4:22
656 Roblich Nelle 29 F Madison WI 1:26:51 8:42
567 Rock Margie 45 F New London MN 1:04:32 6:28
568 Rolfshus Doris 51 F Golden Valley MN 52:50 5:17
569 Rounds George 58 M Bigfork MN 53:52 5:24
571 Rude Doug 54 M Mpls MN 1:26:37 8:40
637 Rydell Allison 18 F Golden Valley MN 46:41 4:41
572 Saksena Marian 34 F Minneapolis MN 1:45:02 10:31
577 Sather Wayne 56 M Eagan MN 1:35:36 9:34
578 Saville Kevin 41 M Mound MN 1:12:52 7:18
648 Schierholz Thomas 41 M Minneapolis MN 2:10:49 13:05
580 Schmidt Elizabeth 22 F Minneapolis MN 1:06:28 6:39
581 Schroeder Dana 54 F Minneapolis MN 1:39:15 9:56
671 Schroeer Juergen 72 M Normal IL 2:07:35 12:46
582 Schroeer Will 40 M Minneapolis MN 1:45:22 10:33
583 Schultz Caroline 47 F St. Louis Park MN 57:06 5:43
586 Scott Jonathan 44 M Minneapolis MN 1:12:49 7:17
587 Sedwick Alfred 78 M Minneapolis NC 1:23:36 8:22
588 Seltzer Matt 49 M St. Louis Park MN 57:07 5:43
589 Severson Gregg 26 M Minneapolis MN 1:31:31 9:10
590 Severson Kirk 29 M Rochester MN 45:47 4:35
591 Shimizu Shigeru 35 M Minneapolis MN 42:49 4:17
592 Skurat Kerby 22 M Hopkins MN 1:42:24 10:15
595 Smith David 57 M Minneapolis MN 43:46 4:23
596 Smukler Sue 50 F Minneapolis MN 56:14 5:38
597 Stieve Shane 25 M Maple Plain MN 1:06:58 6:42
598 Stolen James 60 M Wausau WI 42:42 4:17
649 Stuge Gustav 18 M Minneapolis MN 34:43 3:29
640 Sundquist Derek 42 M Edina MN 1:02:42 6:17
668 Sutliff-Gross Sabrina 30 F St. Paul MN 50:29 5:03
675 Sweet Kimberly 30 F Bloomington MN 42:36 4:16
669 Sweezy Lura 23 F Minneapolis MN 46:21 4:39
634 Syring Connor 11 M Edina MN 1:23:55 8:24
633 Syring Robert 43 M Edina MN 1:23:57 8:24
624 Taipalr Ritva 20 F St Paul MN 32:22 3:15
600 Taylor-Thone Christine 41 F Shakopee MN 58:44 5:53
651 Thompson Keifer 49 M Minneapolis MN 55:55 5:36
601 Thone Kelby 12 F Shakopee MN 58:02 5:49
602 Tollander Raymond 76 M Hastings MN 1:12:30 7:15
603 Torchia Kathryn 16 F Rochester MN 42:24 4:15
604 Torchia Kelsey 15 F Rochester MN 41:57 4:12
605 Torchia Sarah 13 F Rochester MN 40:08 4:01
608 Van De Riet Peggy 52 F North Oaks MN 2:06:10 12:37
609 Van De Riet William 49 M North Oaks MN 2:05:26 12:33
655 Vanhorn Gail 33 F Minneapolis MN 55:23 5:33
610 Vaughan Kristin 26 F Watertown MN 1:07:05 6:43
635 Veronen Nancy 54 F Minneapolis MN 1:37:42 9:47
611 Walburg Carol 54 F Mpls. MN 1:22:29 8:15
665 Walker Sally 43 F Stillwater MN 50:27 5:03
654 Wammer Kris 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:10:37 7:04
613 Wethern Mark 50 M Burnsville MN 1:11:57 7:12
614 White Gracie 13 F Minneapolis MN 1:06:46 6:41
615 White Rob 49 M Minneapolis MN 1:07:34 6:46
616 Will Brian 50 M Cedar Falls IA 1:34:38 9:28
618 Winger Mary 49 F St. Louis Park MN 1:11:49 7:11
619 Wroblewski Jill 39 F Minneapolis MN 1:42:00 10:12
620 Wygant Laurel 15 F Golden Valley MN 1:26:18 8:38
621 Wyman Dan 50 M Maple Grove MN 1:01:08 6:07
results by ChampionChip Minnesota