Nature's Revenge 5 Mile Racing Adventure
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL UNDER 17 AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 511 Sean Geffert 17 Geneseo IL 56:21
2 466 Kevin Kurth 13 1:01:28
3 580 Connor Gasaway 16 1:04:29
4 515 Alex Harrison 15 Moline IL 1:05:14
5 464 Logan Larson 14 1:22:39
6 589 Tanner Whipple 11 1:23:33
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE: OVERALL 18 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 587 Colin Cartee 24 53:22
2 461 Eric Ford 29 54:26
3 583 Shaun Hauberstein 28 59:36
4 539 Justin Robertson 26 Davenport IA 59:48
5 472 Brad Stimmel 38 1:01:03
6 501 Justin Bergen 30 Davenport IA 1:02:47
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE: OVERALL 18 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 503 Abigail Breitbach 21 Jesup IA 1:03:40
2 519 Cherie House 34 Sheffield IL 1:09:40
3 526 Jennifer Lung 28 Davenport IA 1:15:49
4 532 Jennifer Nichols 29 Davenport IA 1:21:14
5 474 Courtney Kaffenberge 36 1:21:14
6 527 Kalli McCleary 22 Davenport IA 1:25:24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE: OVERALL OVER 40 AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 536 Steve Ramp 50 Gilson IL 51:28
2 535 Benjamin Ramp 43 Geneseo IL 55:20
3 561 Ryan Blades 40 1:02:51
4 529 Kim McCubbin 50 Colona IL 1:03:10
5 510 Derek Fiscus 41 Davenport IA 1:06:48
6 577 Steven Mary 44 1:15:35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE: OVERALL OVER 40 AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 544 Mary Strachan 43 Reynolds IL 1:27:50
2 520 Deanna Hutcherson 40 Orion IL 1:36:10
3 542 Konni Stapf 44 Hampton IL 1:37:26
4 467 Leah Kurth 45 1:55:54
5 477 Jodi Ennis 45 1:56:19
6 556 Nicole Olver-Fout 42 2:22:40
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLYDESDALE AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 583 Shaun Hauberstein 28 59:36
2 469 Greg Hoegner 30 1:18:10
3 576 Getty Goedken 25 1:19:08
4 533 Eric Nordstrom 42 Orion IL 1:20:40
5 545 Shawn Strachan 43 Reynolds IL 1:28:11
6 506 Mike Cowherd 33 Bettendorf IA 1:39:22
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ATHENA AWARDS (TOP 6)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 548 Brigitte Tapscott 37 Coal Valley IL 2:18:01