ST PADDY'S DAY GREAT RACE OF THE PLAINS
Oklahoma City, OK
www.dgroadracing.com
8K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Cade Pope 10 Yukon Ok 36:55 36:53 147
2 Aidan Cox 9 Edmond Ok 42:00 41:59 316
3 Caden Ball 9 Okc Ok 49:39 49:24 300
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Shannon Varenhorst 9 Mustang Ok 39:05 39:05 403
2 Holly Ford 8 Mwc Ok 1:02:52 1:02:50 225
3 Aspen Ratcliffe 7 Stillwater Ok 1:05:31 1:05:25 152
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Quinton Baden 12 Okc Ok 39:02 39:01 434
2 Cavan Rice 11 Moore Ok 41:19 41:15 386
3 Toby Ford 11 Mwc Ok 41:40 41:40 226
4 Jo'shon Bell 11 Okc Ok 1:09:32 1:09:32 433
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Alexis Pack 12 Mulhall Ok 54:38 54:33 381
2 Kendazia Church 12 Okc Ok 1:10:15 1:10:15 436
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Joshua Petermann 15 Edmond Ok 33:55 33:55 146
2 Braden Charlton 13 Wichita Falls Tx 35:54 35:54 460
3 Ethan Taylor 15 Piedmont Ok 39:18 39:13 283
4 Cvaitlin Carlson 15 Edmond Ok 46:37 46:34 454
5 Rendon Chambers 13 Edmond Ok 48:40 48:33 34
6 Reyes Michael 13 Okc Ok 1:10:17 1:10:17 435
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Liesl Dolese 15 Oklahoma City Ok 40:24 40:20 447
2 Brianna Lodge 13 Okc Ok 1:11:51 1:11:22 103
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Weston Anderson 19 Yukon Ok 39:30 39:15 5
2 Corey Rice 16 Piedmont Ok 43:24 43:24 387
3 Preston Franks 18 Jones Ok 1:04:34 1:04:10 66
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Darby Crynes 18 Edmond Ok 39:05 39:01 451
2 Sadie Dunaway 19 Choctaw Ok 43:50 43:45 323
3 Nicole Carlson 18 Edmond Ok 48:00 47:45 474
4 Nicole Hadji 17 Okc Ok 1:00:58 1:00:41 347
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Luke Arant 22 Okc Ok 35:04 35:03 206
2 Cory Nicholson 22 Harrah Ok 41:16 40:56 261
3 Corey Ellsworth 24 Okc Ok 46:34 46:30 324
4 Matt Crynes 22 Edmond Ok 1:13:20 1:12:52 450
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Lauren Watson 24 31:00 31:00 204
2 Gina Marlar 24 Tinker Afb Ok 39:00 38:58 112
3 Jessica Elliott 24 Edmond Ok 40:48 40:46 58
4 Lauden Hadji 23 Okc Ok 45:07 44:50 348
5 Lindsay Drew 22 Okc Tx 46:08 46:07 322
6 Stefani Nemec 23 Edmond Ok 46:33 46:30 379
7 Kayla Shackelford 22 Edmond Ok 47:49 47:44 171
8 Holly Hellekson 23 Mulhall Ok 48:47 48:43 351
9 Ciera Lilly 24 Okc Ok 51:03 50:45 365
10 Katie Dugan 23 San Antonio Tx 55:35 55:04 221
11 Lauren Lambeth 24 Edmond Ok 55:39 55:27 362
12 Catherine Haikin 21 Okc Ok 56:48 56:32 473
13 Kerri Felmlee 24 Edmond Ok 59:18 59:18 328
14 Lindsey Clark 22 Tulsa Ok 1:00:07 59:48 312
15 Morgan Cooper 23 Okc Ok 1:00:07 59:47 315
16 Lindsey Emmerich 23 Kansas City Mi 1:00:07 59:47 325
17 Sara Cotner 20 Okc Ok 1:04:58 1:04:45 432
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Roy Ragusa 27 Lawton Ok 36:13 36:13 267
2 Chase Hebert 25 Okc Ok 37:30 37:27 79
3 Josh Harlow 28 Yukon Ok 37:42 37:24 234
4 Reagan Hobbs 27 Okc Ok 40:25 40:20 86
5 Jacob Bushong 27 Okc Ok 41:15 41:10 27
6 Daniel Rayes 29 Cambridge Oh 46:02 45:48 154
7 Justin Hanes 28 Yukon Ok 47:47 47:43 232
8 Loy Maierhouser 28 Oklahoma City Ok 48:34 48:29 492
9 Daniel King 25 Yukon Ok 50:08 49:53 360
10 Mathew Frasier 26 Oklahoma City Ok 50:11 49:46 493
11 Alex Forbes 27 Okc Ok 50:21 50:11 331
12 Josh Saunders 28 Ada Ok 54:00 53:42 294
13 Tyler Visone 26 Edmond Ok 55:05 54:53 405
14 Ryan Dugan 29 Okc Ok 55:28 54:58 223
15 Alex Guevara 28 Edmond Ok 1:01:10 1:00:42 344
16 Michael Snapp 28 Okc Ok 1:06:13 1:06:00 398
17 Sean Henderson 27 Wichita Ok 1:11:07 1:10:47 83
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kim Koecheler 27 Okc Ok 35:31 35:30 245
2 Julie Bushong 27 Okc Ok 40:43 40:38 28
3 Sydney Cox 25 Okc Ok 44:08 44:06 319
4 Amanda Sanders 27 Anadarko Ok 45:02 44:54 394
5 Heather Warren 29 Edmond Ok 45:39 45:32 191
6 Casie Sudderth 26 Okc Ok 46:35 46:24 282
7 Cynthia Mitchell 26 Okc Ok 46:48 46:40 132
8 Jeri Ahtone 27 Moore Ok 47:35 47:32 205
9 Rebecca O'Donnell 27 Edmond Ok 47:50 47:33 263
10 Kendra James 26 Okc Ok 48:18 48:06 470
11 Amber Mick 27 Edmond Ok 50:12 49:55 257
12 Kristen Forbes 27 Okc Ok 50:21 50:11 332
13 Tara Dominguez 27 Okc Ok 50:39 50:21 219
14 Jenna Harlow 29 Okc Ok 50:53 50:17 233
15 Audra Southerland 27 Moore Ok 54:17 53:56 175
16 Laurie Dugan 27 San Antonio Tx 56:12 55:46 222
17 Valerie Rollins 28 Okc Ok 57:57 57:41 161
18 Irma Jestes 26 Okc Ok 1:01:32 1:01:05 355
19 Sammi De La Vega 26 Okc Ok 1:02:38 1:02:21 50
20 Paula Broome 27 Shawnee Ok 1:03:12 1:02:56 22
21 Maile Akina 27 Oklahoma City Ok 1:11:53 1:11:48 491
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jason Cook 31 Norman Ok 27:23 27:23 314
2 Russell Ingram 31 Yukon Ok 27:43 27:43 240
3 Jonathan Morris 33 Okc Ok 30:41 30:41 134
4 Jesse White 31 Norman Ok 33:35 33:33 406
5 Will Warren 34 Edmond Ok 34:48 34:47 192
6 Matthew Maynard 33 Okc Ok 35:30 35:29 117
7 Nate Sukolsky 31 Okc Ok 36:51 36:51 400
8 Noah Emery 31 Oklahoma City Ok 37:52 37:49 489
9 Todd McPherren 34 Okc Ok 40:27 40:07 122
10 Patrick O'Connor 30 Okc Ok 40:44 40:24 380
11 Billie McLean 32 Yukon Ok 40:44 40:32 256
12 Raun English 31 Okc Ok 41:18 40:48 326
13 Matthew Provencher 33 Moore Ok 41:20 41:01 384
14 Tyrone Richardson 33 Moore Ok 41:39 41:35 391
15 Michael Matlock 34 Edmond Ok 41:50 41:48 371
16 David Bach 34 Okc Ok 44:10 44:08 9
17 David Sellers 31 Tecumseh Ok 44:26 44:16 169
18 Anthony Migliorini 33 Edmond Ok 44:32 44:25 125
19 Sean Sherron 30 Guthrie Ok 45:55 45:55 431
20 Jesse Scott 32 Edmond Ok 46:03 45:45 269
21 Aaron Hunter 31 Yukon Ok 47:05 46:33 88
22 Robert Gray 31 Edmond Ok 47:16 47:11 73
23 Carlos Del La Vega 32 Okc Ok 49:13 48:56 440
24 Patrick Minnich 32 Okc Ok 49:17 48:57 376
25 Moki Wattanasureepoch 34 Edmond Ok 50:45 50:13 193
26 Jon Pridgeon 30 Coldwater Mi 50:46 50:24 265
27 Scott Seewald 33 Yukon Ok 53:04 52:52 168
28 Eric Winscher 32 Edmond Ok 56:32 56:14 197
29 Brandon Tucker 34 Yukon Ok 56:43 56:18 286
30 Nathan Bauman 33 Alex Ok 56:59 56:29 210
31 Justin Daniels 33 Oklahoma City Ok 58:20 57:51 485
32 David Tabatabaee 31 Norman Ok 59:52 59:41 401
33 Jonathan Lee 30 Okc Ok 1:00:54 1:00:15 364
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Katie Kramer 33 Oklahoma City Ok 32:05 32:05 456
2 Gia Dawn Madole 32 Harrah Ok 37:03 37:03 110
3 Lindsay Long 31 Moore Ok 37:24 37:23 106
4 Jennifer Weathers 31 Okc Ok 38:45 38:45 194
5 Mary Matlock 33 Edmond Ok 38:51 38:49 370
6 Laura Loewenberg 30 Okc Ok 39:25 39:23 105
7 Emmy Hufnagel 32 Norman Ok 40:20 40:06 353
8 Danielle Broach 33 Norman Ok 43:00 42:53 214
9 Christina Helms 30 Okc Ok 43:07 42:50 80
10 Camille Gunderson 31 Okc Ok 43:56 43:56 230
11 Jenny Purvis 30 Edmond Ok 44:19 44:18 151
12 Jessica Migliorini 33 Edmond Ok 44:32 44:25 126
13 Lacy Antle 31 Mulhall Ok 44:42 44:37 299
14 Angela Morris 33 Oklahoma City Ok 46:29 46:27 471
15 Ashley Minnich 34 Okc Ok 46:44 46:24 375
16 Andrea Motley 32 Okc Ok 46:50 46:47 260
17 Lindsey Smith 32 Edmond Ok 47:51 47:21 276
18 Julie Scott 31 Edmond Ok 48:18 47:59 270
19 Megan Gruber 32 Okc Ok 48:48 48:10 74
20 Brooke Henderson 32 Okc Ok 48:51 48:31 352
21 Tara Horgan 34 Okc Ok 49:36 49:15 237
22 Sandra Herbst 34 Calm Coastity Fl 50:41 50:35 475
23 Kenzi Pridgeon 31 Coldwater Mi 50:46 50:23 266
24 Tiffany Batdorf 32 Okc Ok 51:01 50:58 11
25 Kelly Hensley 33 Okc Ok 51:04 50:54 84
26 Marija Roberson 30 Lawton Ok 51:10 50:46 268
27 Kelly Langan 32 Lawton Ok 51:11 50:47 487
28 Kathryn Morris 32 Okc Ok 52:24 52:10 135
29 Amanda Walls 31 Fort Worth Tx 52:56 52:32 291
30 Stacie McHugh 30 Edmond Ok 53:59 53:38 121
31 Amy Hurst 34 Mulhall Ok 54:09 53:48 239
32 Melanie Glade 30 Edmond Ok 55:01 54:53 71
33 Leanna Guevara 30 Edmond Ok 55:30 55:04 345
34 Tori Duphorne 34 Moore Ok 55:56 55:44 56
35 Jennifer Tucker 32 Yukon Ok 57:22 56:57 287
36 Stephanie Pietsch 32 Okc Ok 58:06 57:39 264
37 Kari Bias 32 Shawnee Ok 58:09 57:47 16
38 Sumer Shirey 30 Shawnee Ok 58:09 57:47 172
39 Esther Lee 30 Okc Ok 1:00:54 1:00:15 363
40 Amanda Miller 32 Okc Ne 1:01:00 1:00:40 374
41 Lynn Havrilla 30 Okc Ok 1:02:57 1:02:37 350
42 Shelley Gregg 31 Yukon Ok 1:03:05 1:02:53 340
43 Rossie Rodriguez 33 Okc Ok 1:03:05 1:02:54 392
44 Shauna Vaught 34 Okc Ok 1:03:07 1:02:44 290
45 Lori Henderson 34 Mwc Ok 1:06:20 1:05:56 81
46 Kathleen Garcia 33 Okc Ok 1:09:15 1:08:41 333
47 Kimberly Bighead 31 Edmond Ok 1:09:36 1:09:02 297
48 Crystal Vancuren 31 Okc Ok 1:12:17 1:11:43 402
49 Stacy Reinert 32 Guthrie Ok 1:12:35 1:12:02 157
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Clint Owens 36 Okc Ok 35:34 35:29 141
2 Jarrod Cordova 36 Okc Ok 36:06 36:04 38
3 Matt Peck 39 Norman Ok 36:28 36:27 143
4 Jerry Caughman 39 Edmond Ok 37:06 37:00 33
5 Greg Duffy 36 Edmond Ok 38:52 38:49 53
6 Jeffrey Pope 37 Yukon Ok 39:26 39:22 148
7 Bryan Tener 35 Cache Ok 39:35 39:27 465
8 Wayne Broach 37 Norman Ok 42:06 41:59 215
9 Jason Bell 35 Yukon Ok 42:44 42:32 415
10 Jimmy Swan 38 Okc Ok 43:24 43:12 180
11 Cache Deupree 39 Oklahoma City Ok 45:24 45:22 484
12 Dan Ward 37 Yukon Ok 45:29 45:22 189
13 Jason Malone 35 Amber Ok 47:01 46:31 467
14 Brian Charlton 39 Wichita Ks 47:16 47:16 459
15 Tony Maxwell 35 Okc Ok 49:09 49:04 252
16 Franklin Miller 38 Edmond Ok 51:08 50:30 129
17 Dwight Edwards 37 Moore Ok 54:27 54:05 57
18 Todd Pennington 39 Edmond Ok 56:40 56:28 145
19 Jeffery Siewert 39 Moore Ok 59:46 59:40 272
20 Neil Custer 39 Okc Ok 1:03:06 1:02:55 320
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Erin Regier 36 Yukon Ok 40:28 40:25 385
2 Erryn Provencher 35 Moore Ok 41:20 41:02 383
3 Liv Adams 39 Edmond Ok 41:21 41:20 2
4 Jenny Savold 37 Bethany Ok 43:39 43:19 164
5 Michelle Higgins 39 Harrah Ok 43:58 43:56 236
6 Valerie Blackburn 37 Okc Ok 44:43 44:09 303
7 Shanece Caldwell 37 Okc Ok 44:50 44:39 29
8 Robyn Miller 39 Edmond Ok 45:55 45:19 130
9 Ashley Ward 37 Yukon Ok 46:22 46:16 188
10 Rosanna Situmorang 36 Edmond Ok 47:46 47:41 173
11 Debbie Ryan 36 Harrah Ok 52:48 52:45 462
12 Suzanne Jenkins 35 Newalla Ok 54:19 54:12 90
13 Angela Tener 35 Cache Ok 54:34 54:07 464
14 Erica Fallot 35 Yukon Ok 55:24 54:49 327
15 Silver Woody 35 Okc Ok 57:26 57:00 199
16 Kelly Potter 36 Okc Ok 1:01:05 1:00:56 149
17 Kelli Tipton 35 Edmond Ok 1:01:07 1:00:57 184
18 Kimberly Sutton 39 Mustang Ok 1:01:58 1:01:37 179
19 Sheila Groves 38 Edmond Ok 1:03:05 1:02:54 343
20 Taysha Bitseedy 38 Anadarko Ok 1:03:27 1:03:18 302
21 Sherry Hart 37 Yukon Ok 1:04:26 1:04:14 349
22 Kelli Carnes 38 Yukon Ok 1:05:29 1:02:14 309
23 Donona Bryant 39 Purcell Ok 1:05:47 1:05:23 25
24 Brandi McFarland 36 Forney Tx 1:09:15 1:08:46 254
25 Camber Moulton 37 Jones Ok 1:10:15 1:10:02 137
26 Lora Motley 38 Okc Ok 1:13:00 1:12:48 136
27 Kerry Hebblethwaite 38 Del City Ok 1:20:38 1:20:30 235
28 Samantha Bentson 35 Okc Ok 1:22:26 1:22:01 15
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Greg Warlick 41 Edmond Ok 30:56 30:56 190
2 Leroy Limke 42 Norman Ok 36:33 36:18 248
3 Brian Coleman 43 Norman Ok 36:52 36:44 437
4 Brad Walker 43 Edmond Ok 38:13 38:09 187
5 Pete Richardson 41 Piedmont Ok 38:31 38:27 158
6 Karl Krokstrom 40 Choctaw Ok 39:20 39:10 101
7 Shane Hull 40 Edmond Ok 40:18 39:57 418
8 Stephen Abernathy 41 Mwc Ok 41:12 41:05 1
9 Bennie Schuchart 41 Mustang Ok 41:40 41:38 166
10 Charles Folkner 43 Edmond Ok 42:10 42:02 63
11 Brad Herzer 44 Jones Ok 42:37 42:32 85
12 Robert Prausa 41 Enid Ok 48:47 48:12 445
13 Micah Weaver 44 Chandlerb Ok 49:33 49:25 466
14 Stephen Miller 41 McAlester Ok 51:08 50:31 131
15 Billy Smith 42 Okc Ok 54:00 53:48 275
16 Wesley Moulton 41 Jones Ok 1:10:16 1:10:02 138
17 David Lodge 40 Okc Ok 1:13:56 1:13:22 104
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Amy Pannell 42 Okc Ok 42:46 42:33 44
2 Kim Crilly 40 Okc Ok 43:44 43:30 43
3 Misty Loafman 40 Edmond Ok 44:01 44:00 442
4 Kari Brown 43 Oklahoma City Ok 44:27 44:16 23
5 Stephanie Whittington 44 Clinton Ok 45:06 45:00 455
6 Stacee Douglas 41 Yukon Ok 47:22 47:18 51
7 Tina King 43 Edmond Ok 48:33 48:25 97
8 Elaine Berkeley 42 Crockett Tx 48:57 48:40 296
9 Gena Barnhill 42 Okc Ok 49:43 49:29 10
10 Kathryne Cates 42 Okc Ok 50:24 49:48 32
11 Jessika Oxford 42 Okc Ok 50:48 50:28 142
12 Stephanie Kondrick 44 Okc Ok 51:59 51:45 100
13 Cindy Bitseedy 44 Anadarko Ok 52:06 51:57 301
14 Erin Bickle 40 Edmond Ok 52:45 52:23 211
15 Karen Rosario 43 Guthrie Ok 54:05 53:46 162
16 Michelle Prausa 43 Enid Ok 57:14 56:42 444
17 Kathleen Gustas 42 Okc Ok 57:34 57:16 346
18 Lily May 40 Edmond Ok 58:06 57:38 253
19 Michelle Larsen 40 Mulhall Ok 59:27 59:06 247
20 Jennifer Wooldridge 42 Edmond Ok 1:00:12 1:00:01 200
21 Beth Taylor 41 Okc Ok 1:03:10 1:02:47 182
22 Mitzi Jones 41 Okc Ok 1:05:29 1:02:14 359
23 Karen Cotter 43 Okc Ok 1:09:50 1:09:27 41
24 Whitney Villanueva 42 Oklahoma City Ok 1:10:19 1:10:19 477
25 Dawn Jennings 40 Okc Ok 1:10:20 1:09:53 241
26 Andrea Pemberton 41 Okc Ok 1:12:17 1:11:42 382
27 Cheri Richardson 40 Piedmont Ok 1:15:49 1:15:30 389
28 Monica Soliz 41 Okc Ok 1:20:38 1:20:06 174
29 Theresa Howell 41 Moore Ok 1:20:38 1:20:06 87
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 David Wren 45 Norman Ok 28:56 28:56 425
2 Richard Lane 47 Edmond Ok 33:04 33:04 461
3 Pascal Demeyer 48 Edmond Ok 33:47 33:47 321
4 Monte Stephens 49 Okc Ok 35:31 35:30 399
5 Kurtis Schmitz 46 Mustang Ok 36:16 36:16 165
6 Jeffrey Wagner 49 Mwc Ok 39:00 38:54 185
7 Henry Varenhorst 48 Mustang Ok 39:12 39:12 404
8 Michael McCadden 46 39:57 39:54 372
9 Mike Hubbard 45 Guthrie Ok 40:24 40:05 238
10 Justin Chan 48 Norman Ok 42:00 41:50 310
11 Brian Joachims 45 Norman Ok 44:24 44:11 357
12 Sean McClintock 45 Edmond Ok 46:21 46:12 118
13 Mike Lyons 46 Edmond Ok 47:18 46:58 367
14 Ralph Breckenridge Jr 47 Okc Ok 48:57 48:38 18
15 Scott Stewart 45 Okc Ok 50:01 49:47 279
16 Curtis Reed 49 Yukon Ok 54:02 53:55 156
17 Jeff Anderson 45 Yukon Ok 1:06:22 1:06:07 4
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Amy Archibald 47 Edmond Ok 36:48 36:45 6
2 Elaine Wood 48 Edmond Ok 40:13 40:11 198
3 Sherri King 49 Moore Ok 43:11 43:04 96
4 Omi Gonzalez 46 Edmond Ok 43:24 43:17 336
5 Luann Forbes 48 Okc Ok 45:31 45:18 65
6 Tonya Richardson 45 Choctaw Ok 46:06 45:49 388
7 Darlene Spry 45 Mwc Ok 47:44 47:37 177
8 Leilani Pounders 49 Edmond Ok 53:26 53:22 150
9 Diane MacH 46 Okc Ok 54:23 53:58 109
10 Siv Sundaram 46 Norman Ok 54:45 54:35 178
11 Karla Folkner 45 Edmond Ok 55:37 55:29 64
12 Andrea Reed 48 Yukon Ok 1:01:00 1:00:54 155
13 Kathleen Cook 47 Edmond Ok 1:02:15 1:01:50 37
14 Christina Johnson 45 Okc Ok 1:02:32 1:02:07 91
15 Melanie Jonason 49 Norman Ok 1:07:31 1:07:11 92
16 Renee Brewer 45 Shawnee Ok 1:07:54 1:07:38 19
17 Mary Bourque 46 Shawnee Ok 1:08:14 1:07:57 202
18 Kari Chynoweth 47 Edmond Ok 1:15:49 1:15:30 311
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 David Wray 50 Edmond Ok 30:46 30:46 201
2 Charles McFarland 52 Edmond Ok 35:19 35:19 120
3 Dave Greer 52 Okc Ok 38:57 38:53 338
4 James Williams 54 Bethany Ok 39:04 38:55 411
5 Donnie Harris 54 Hennessey Ok 39:55 39:52 457
6 Richard Kondrick 50 Okc Ok 40:25 40:20 99
7 Chuck Mikkelson 52 Okc Ok 40:43 40:37 127
8 Roy L. Symes 53 Nicoma Park Ok 42:33 42:26 181
9 Scott Kettner 51 Edmond Ok 42:36 42:31 94
10 Karl Rysted 51 Moore Ok 42:54 42:49 393
11 Randall McDaniel 53 Edmond Ok 43:36 43:31 443
12 Vic Nicholson 50 Harrah Ok 43:39 43:20 262
13 Clifford Mathews 50 Newcastle Ok 44:35 44:20 251
14 John Davis 54 Edmond Ok 46:43 46:33 49
15 Thomas Carlson 54 Edmond Ok 47:06 46:52 308
16 Russ Slife 51 Okc Ok 47:36 47:23 421
17 Chris Burdick 50 Enid Ok 47:43 47:36 483
18 Kevin Arnold 50 Guthrie Ok 50:12 50:09 8
19 Larry Hansen 50 Okc Ok 50:22 50:00 292
20 Stephen Taylor 50 Okc Ok 1:00:33 1:00:11 183
21 David Dubey 54 Yukon Ok 1:00:45 1:00:14 52
22 Bart Byrns 54 Moore Ok 1:10:18 1:09:55 305
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Mary Mikkelson 51 Okc Ok 35:45 35:44 128
2 Debbie Brooks 52 Okc Ok 36:41 36:41 21
3 Lisa Azhar 51 Okc Ok 36:58 36:55 208
4 Rebecca Cunningham 53 Edmond Ok 41:01 40:54 46
5 Noel Tucker 50 Edmond Ok 42:22 42:07 288
6 Kathleen L Waite 52 Mwc Ok 43:16 43:09 186
7 Tammy Crawford 52 Edmond Ok 46:58 46:53 42
8 Lindie Slater 53 Edmond Ok 50:26 50:11 274
9 Paula Barrington 52 Okc Ok 53:37 53:18 209
10 Mary Glory 50 Anadarko Ok 53:40 53:31 335
11 Cyndy Southerland 50 Moore Ok 54:18 53:57 176
12 Vicky Federico 53 Oklahoma City Ok 57:56 57:47 458
13 Janet Hamlin 53 Norman Ok 59:31 59:12 76
14 Mary McDaniel 52 Mwc Ok 59:32 59:11 119
15 Annie Fitch 53 Lindsay Ok 59:46 59:27 330
16 Karen Greer 50 Okc Ok 1:00:49 1:00:25 339
17 Vanessa Neal 54 Okc Ok 1:03:40 1:02:59 140
18 Kathy Wulfkuhle 54 Spring Hill Ks 1:04:41 1:04:06 413
19 Marty Miller 54 Okc Ok 1:04:55 1:04:24 258
20 Molly Gibb 51 Okc Ok 1:08:35 1:08:17 70
21 Lisa Dunaway 53 Choctaw Ok 1:09:50 1:09:25 54
22 Beverly Cotner 54 Okc Ok 1:24:11 1:23:39 39
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jim Hammond 57 Okc Ok 34:34 34:34 77
2 Daniel Weninger 56 Edmond Ok 36:23 36:23 195
3 Scott Regier 57 Bethany Ok 39:28 39:21 480
4 Jerry Glasgow 59 Edmond Ok 39:54 39:53 229
5 Bryan Jones 55 Okc Ok 40:49 40:39 358
6 Douglas Cunningham 59 Okc Ok 43:52 43:43 45
7 Rob Langley 55 Okc Ok 46:40 46:29 102
8 Michael Abney 56 Okc Ok 47:53 47:47 298
9 John Callahan 57 Edmond Ok 50:26 50:11 216
10 Dorman Morsman 59 Okc Ok 50:28 50:17 377
11 John Cotner 56 Okc Ok 59:19 59:06 40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Debra Chronister 56 Okc Ok 40:08 40:08 293
2 Jerianne Davis 59 Edmond Ok 44:13 44:12 48
3 Gaile Loving 59 Okc Ok 45:19 45:13 366
4 Linda Anthony 59 Oklahoma City Ok 45:40 45:39 441
5 Sheryl Morsman 55 Okc Ok 47:47 47:35 378
6 Mary Malaska 55 Edmond Ok 48:18 48:14 111
7 Susan Worsham 57 Edmond Ok 52:33 52:29 412
8 Michelle Gannaway 59 Edmond Ok 59:32 59:11 227
9 Holly Dugan 55 Battlefield Mo 1:03:46 1:03:16 220
10 Tess Cabeliza 59 Okc Ok 1:05:46 1:05:44 306
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 James Gazin 63 Kingfisher Ok 38:41 38:37 228
2 Steven Kleinfeldt 60 Okc Ok 40:44 40:44 98
3 Larry Rubenstein 64 Okc Ok 42:32 42:29 163
4 Barry Ellis 61 Edmond Ok 44:38 44:31 59
5 Jerry Keil 64 Clinton Ok 54:13 54:05 93
6 Dean Manning 60 Okc Ok 59:44 59:22 250
7 Joe Skelton 61 Okc Ok 1:02:52 1:02:51 273
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Debra Marshall 60 Okc Ok 56:01 55:58 113
2 Lisa Rubenstein 63 Oklahoma City Ok 57:38 57:10 468
3 Linda Cason 64 Okc Ok 1:05:04 1:05:03 31
4 Donna Moore 60 Okc Ok 1:24:44 1:24:08 259
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 John Hargrove 68 Arcadia Ok 44:11 43:58 78
2 Ronald Mashore 65 Choctaw Ok 48:44 48:35 114
3 Benny Meier 69 Okc Ok 1:08:35 1:08:17 124
4 Nels Bentson 68 Okc Ok 1:08:39 1:08:20 14
5 Richard Golden 66 Oklahoma City Ok 1:19:26 1:18:53 446
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kathy Brown 65 Okc Ok 56:06 56:04 24
2 Donna Bentson 69 Okc Ok 1:22:27 1:22:01 13
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Chuck Butler 70 Edmond Ok 42:30 42:28 304
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Betty Bell 71 Seminole Ok 1:00:48 1:00:25 295
2 Angel Meier 71 Okc Ok 1:11:04 1:10:42 123
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Tom Briggs 79 Arcaia Ok 54:23 54:11 20
2 Michael R Laing 78 Norman Ok 57:09 56:54 361
3 Jimmy F. Roblyer 75 Okc Ok 59:59 59:50 160
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kathy Moffitt 75 Okc Ok 55:17 55:15 133
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime No.
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====