Page 1
CHRISTOPHER LANE MEMORIAL 5K
DUNCAN, OK - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013
5K OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
1 1/11 Will Baldwin M20 Ada Ok 16:58 3:24 16:58 908
2 1/14 Brandon Purdeu M26 Lawton Ok 18:46 3:46 18:46 929
3 2/14 Will Lemieux M27 Lawton Ok 19:10 3:50 19:08 656
4 1/14 Nathan Crowson M16 Marlow Ok 19:11 3:51 19:09 820
5 1/14 Matt Ivory M43 Duncan Ok 19:37 3:56 19:37 782
6 1/8 Jaime Trujillo M99 Duncan Ok 19:48 3:58 19:42 947
7 2/14 Ty Hobbs M16 Duncan Ok 20:05 4:01 20:05 614
8 3/14 Jesse Bachman M18 Duncan Ok 20:20 4:04 20:20 507
9 1/15 Lane Skinner M14 Duncan Ok 20:21 4:05 20:21 716
10 4/14 Jonathan Halko M18 Piedmont Ok 20:50 4:10 20:50 595
11 5/14 Patrick Whitehead M17 Marlow Ok 20:51 4:11 20:51 865
12 6/14 Nathan Fikes M16 Duncan Ok 21:13 4:15 21:13 814
13 3/14 Daniel Martin M27 Lawton Ok 21:27 4:18 21:27 657
14 1/7 Bryan Johnson M35 Fort Smith Ar 21:30 4:18 21:30 920
15 4/14 Bradley Kay M26 Duncan Ok 21:38 4:20 21:38 641
16 7/14 Jonathan Cantwell M16 Duncan Ok 21:45 4:21 21:45 805
17 2/14 Brent Miller M43 Oklahoma City Ok 22:00 4:24 21:59 670
18 8/14 Trey Guthrie M18 Duncan Ok 22:09 4:26 22:07 911
19 1/8 Randy O'Dell M50 Duncan Ok 22:12 4:27 22:12 848
20 2/15 Aaron Elliott M14 Tishomingo Ok 22:16 4:28 22:16 572
21 2/8 Myron Beeson M50 Apache Ok 22:17 4:28 22:17 854
22 3/15 Ben Ivory M15 Duncan Ok 22:30 4:30 22:30 784
23 1/14 Michael Brodie M33 Cache Ok 22:35 4:31 22:21 765
24 3/14 Preston Waters M42 Duncan Ok 23:37 4:44 23:34 857
25 1/2 Skeeter Hogue M67 Allen Ok 23:38 4:44 23:38 616
26 2/7 J.R. Boettger M35 Carnegie Ok 23:39 4:44 23:39 850
27 1/6 Nick Johnson M11 Duncan Ok 23:45 4:45 23:41 889
28 2/14 Johnny Reece M32 Pauls Valley Ok 23:47 4:46 23:47 824
29 4/15 Braden Ledford M14 Duncan Ok 23:50 4:46 23:48 935
30 5/14 David Porter M28 Lawton Ok 23:56 4:48 23:46 852
31 9/14 Jadel Higdon M16 Chattanooga Ok 24:11 4:51 24:11 608
32 10/14 Dean Howard M16 Marlow Ok 24:34 4:55 24:34 769
33 6/14 Ernie Rosalez M28 Lawton Ok 24:38 4:56 24:24 910
34 4/14 Larry Barrett M44 Edmond Ok 24:39 4:56 24:24 517
35 1/5 Donnie Harris M55 Hennessey Ok 24:49 4:58 24:39 959
36 5/14 Eric Shelton M44 Oklahoma City Ok 24:53 4:59 24:48 711
37 3/14 Jason Mendoza M34 Fort Sill Ok 25:01 5:01 25:01 669
38 4/14 Rich Katte M30 Lawton Ok 25:15 5:03 25:06 924
39 2/11 Mitch Wilson M23 Wichita Falls Tx 25:42 5:09 25:42 930
40 7/14 Dustin Buner M27 Duncan Ok 25:47 5:10 25:22 789
41 2/6 Gavin Banks M12 Marlow Ok 26:22 5:17 26:22 515
42 6/14 Ricky Large M42 Rush Springs Ok 26:29 5:18 26:24 826
43 7/14 Micah Weaver M44 Chandler Ok 26:34 5:19 26:23 745
44 11/14 Cole Eveland M16 Marlow Ok 26:41 5:20 26:41 913
45 5/14 Roger Torres M33 Lawton Ok 27:21 5:29 27:07 735
46 6/14 Jerry Gallaher M33 Comanche Ok 27:27 5:30 27:22 821
47 3/6 Sam Ivory M12 Duncan Ok 27:29 5:30 27:23 783
48 3/11 Corey Jackson M24 Duncan Ok 27:29 5:30 26:57 634
49 4/11 Robert Trujillo M21 Duncan Ok 27:31 5:31 27:26 922
50 3/8 Kelly Simms M52 Duncan Ok 27:46 5:34 27:46 833
51 2/5 Leon Curry M55 Lawton Ok 27:49 5:34 27:44 561
52 5/15 Zachary Barrett M13 Edmond Ok 27:58 5:36 27:41 520
53 3/7 Brian Murray M35 Marlow Ok 28:08 5:38 27:55 677
54 7/14 Kary Covington M30 Duncan Ok 28:08 5:38 27:57 551
55 8/14 Gero Testa M42 Duncan Ok 28:14 5:39 28:07 732
56 1/6 Loren Swor M45 Duncan Ok 28:16 5:40 28:16 726
57 4/8 Jeff Gatewood M50 Hudson Oaks Tx 28:19 5:40 28:10 841
58 5/11 Cody Pollock M20 Duncan Ok 28:40 5:44 28:23 697
59 6/15 Bayle Bucceri M13 Duncan 28:42 5:45 28:21 799
60 12/14 Robin Boudiette III M16 Lawton Ok 28:58 5:48 28:28 533
61 5/8 Kevin Stewart M52 Duncan Ok 29:00 5:48 28:53 723
62 2/8 See Timer M99 29:03 5:49 28:57 791
63 2/6 Robin Boudiette Jr M45 Lawton Ok 29:10 5:50 28:41 534
64 8/14 Bob Nickles M31 St. Louis Mo 29:12 5:51 29:04 773
65 13/14 Austin Jones M17 Duncan Ok 29:34 5:55 29:22 637
66 1/5 Jack Ensey M 6 Duncan Ok 29:39 5:56 29:20 575
67 9/14 Nathan Hobbs M30 Moore Ok 29:45 5:57 29:38 613
68 9/14 David McBride M44 Oklahoma City Ok 29:53 5:59 29:48 658
69 3/6 Marlin Fitzpatrick M46 Lawton Ok 29:56 5:59 29:51 581
70 1/2 Lewis Ramsey M62 Shawnee Ok 30:16 6:04 30:04 702
71 4/6 James Higdon M45 Chattanooga Ok 30:18 6:04 30:06 609
72 7/15 Dru McReynolds M13 Duncan Ok 30:36 6:08 30:36 661
73 10/14 David Simmons M43 Duncan Ok 30:39 6:08 30:27 798
74 4/6 Ben Johnson M11 Duncan Ok 30:42 6:09 30:42 813
75 8/15 Cameron Freeman M15 Edmond Ok 30:54 6:11 30:52 583
Page 2
CHRISTOPHER LANE MEMORIAL 5K
DUNCAN, OK - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013
5K OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
76 8/14 Justin Barrick M26 Lawton Ok 31:05 6:13 30:54 521
77 3/8 See Timer M99 31:06 6:14 30:41 931
78 10/14 Jason Poudrier M30 Rush Springs Ok 31:10 6:14 30:41 943
79 2/5 Tag Ensey M 8 Duncan Ok 31:44 6:21 31:25 576
80 4/7 Corey Ensey M39 Duncan Ok 31:44 6:21 31:24 574
81 4/8 See Timer M99 31:46 6:22 31:20 998
82 11/14 Mikey Eaves M31 Duncan Ok 32:13 6:27 32:01 778
83 9/14 Raymond Scott M26 Elgin Ok 32:16 6:28 32:16 836
84 11/14 Brian Lunsford M40 Elgin Ok 32:22 6:29 31:58 652
85 5/6 Troy Bachman M48 Duncan Ok 32:23 6:29 32:23 509
86 5/8 See Timer M99 32:39 6:32 32:27 914
87 12/14 Andy Bennett M42 Frederick Ok 32:47 6:34 32:29 527
88 6/6 Donnie Bointy M48 Carnegie Ok 33:13 6:39 32:58 764
89 9/15 Randall Higdon M14 Chattanooga Ok 33:31 6:43 33:17 610
90 5/7 Robert Reece M38 Pauls Valley Ok 33:35 6:43 33:09 823
91 10/15 Austin Rhoads M13 Edmond Ok 33:59 6:48 33:49 834
92 5/6 Jake Harmdierks M12 Edmond Ok 34:01 6:49 33:59 596
93 6/11 Jeremy Wyer M22 Edmond Ok 34:11 6:51 34:08 759
94 6/7 Cran Pollack M37 Duncan Ok 34:50 6:58 34:15 936
95 12/14 Blake Thorne M32 Duncan Ok 35:16 7:04 35:16 829
96 7/7 Todd Holland M38 Lawton Ok 35:31 7:07 34:52 618
97 7/11 Jonathan Shepherd M24 Duncan Ok 35:47 7:10 35:47 712
98 10/14 Gary Reddin M26 Duncan Ok 35:56 7:12 35:38 705
99 6/8 Tommy Iago M51 Newcastle Ok 36:07 7:14 35:52 631
100 11/14 Edward Olson M27 Lawton Ok 36:16 7:16 36:07 683
101 6/8 See Timer M99 36:17 7:16 35:57 843
102 7/8 See Timer M99 36:47 7:22 36:42 792
103 11/15 Tommy Peercy M15 Duncan Ok 36:54 7:23 36:24 687
104 8/11 Jordan Bachman M20 Duncan Ok 37:04 7:25 37:04 508
105 12/14 Jerry Avalos M29 Lawton Ok 37:15 7:27 37:02 505
106 6/6 Michael Pollock M11 Duncan Ok 37:24 7:29 36:54 939
107 12/15 Dylan Arbuckle M13 Comanche Ok 37:47 7:34 37:43 816
108 7/8 Steve Peters M50 Newcastle Ok 37:52 7:35 37:39 691
109 9/11 Adam Iago M22 Newcastle Ok 38:44 7:45 38:27 948
110 10/11 Marshall Veal M22 Blanchard Ok 38:44 7:45 38:27 961
111 11/11 Kale Thaxton M21 Duncan Ok 38:44 7:45 38:28 944
112 13/14 Matt Cartwright M25 El Reno Ok 38:44 7:45 38:27 942
113 3/5 Rick Buchanan M57 Duncan Ok 39:04 7:49 38:40 796
114 2/2 Bill Robinson M63 Duncan Ok 39:32 7:55 39:24 933
115 8/8 See Timer M99 40:04 8:01 39:48 818
116 13/14 Brandon Meador M30 Davis Ok 40:05 8:01 39:31 864
117 14/14 Chris Talley M34 Duncan Ok 41:02 8:13 40:33 729
118 3/5 Jordan Talley M 8 Duncan Ok 41:06 8:14 40:39 730
119 1/1 Jerry Nottingham M72 Duncan Ok 41:41 8:21 41:37 909
120 13/15 Braden Johnson M14 Marlow Ok 42:14 8:27 41:41 838
121 4/5 David Lynch M58 Duncan Ok 43:10 8:38 42:31 655
122 5/5 Roger Gilbert M59 Duncan Ok 43:16 8:40 42:39 588
123 14/15 Marc Crook M15 Duncan Ok 43:24 8:41 43:01 559
124 13/14 Jimmy Arter M41 Lawton Ok 43:41 8:45 43:31 762
125 14/14 Jon Peercy M16 Duncan Ok 43:53 8:47 43:22 685
126 4/5 Charles Boettger M 7 Carnegi Ok 45:22 9:05 44:58 849
127 14/14 Trent Powell M25 Tarkio Mo 46:43 9:21 46:30 934
128 14/14 Mike Peercy M43 Duncan Ok 47:06 9:26 46:36 686
129 8/8 Kenneth Whitten M53 Duncan Ok 48:16 9:40 47:44 751
130 15/15 Danny Peercy M13 Duncan Ok 49:43 9:57 49:11 684
131 2/2 Glyndal Cowan M68 Bartlesville Ok 52:04 10:25 51:52 552
132 5/5 Asa Pollock M 7 Duncan Ok 53:52 10:47 53:19 937
Page 1
CHRISTOPHER LANE MEMORIAL 5K
DUNCAN, OK - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013
5K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
1 1/6 Cheyenne Rodgers F12 Walters Ok 24:04 4:49 23:57 774
2 1/29 Miriam Ivey F31 Hammon Ok 24:45 4:57 24:45 632
3 1/6 Macey Lagaly F15 Duncan Ok 24:55 4:59 24:55 648
4 1/13 Sarah Yeom F48 Kapolei Hi 25:18 5:04 25:18 760
5 1/24 Hollie Stuart F38 Edmond Ok 25:35 5:07 25:35 724
6 1/2 Rylee Rich F99 Marlow Ok 26:08 5:14 26:03 819
7 1/11 Kaylee Large F17 Rush Springs Ok 26:10 5:14 26:03 825
8 2/24 Jill Fritts F37 Duncan Ok 26:13 5:15 26:13 585
9 2/29 Julie Howell F32 Duncan Ok 26:15 5:15 26:15 794
10 2/6 Hannah Scarbrough F14 Duncan Ok 26:17 5:16 26:12 779
11 3/6 Makayla Ortega F15 Duncan Ok 26:53 5:23 26:48 781
12 2/11 Kassey Harper F18 Wapanucka Ok 27:17 5:28 27:04 597
13 1/28 Alicia Reodina F23 Lawton Ok 27:33 5:31 27:33 839
14 2/28 Kristen Dickerson F20 Duncan Ok 27:38 5:32 27:32 780
15 1/27 Whitney Eastwood F26 Ratliff City Ok 28:17 5:40 28:05 901
16 3/29 Suki Virk F32 Lawton Ok 28:20 5:40 28:20 831
17 2/27 Kathryn Niedzwiecki F26 Lawton Ok 28:23 5:41 28:23 923
18 2/13 Edie Stewart F49 Duncan Ok 28:51 5:47 28:44 721
19 3/27 Katie Atchley F29 Duncan Ok 28:54 5:47 28:54 504
20 3/13 Dana Campbell F45 Edmond Ok 29:15 5:51 29:07 862
21 3/24 Bayard Godsare F38 Elgin Ok 29:17 5:52 28:47 940
22 1/14 Lisa Ivory F40 Duncan Ok 29:19 5:52 29:14 786
23 4/27 Meagan Conway F27 Moore Ok 29:45 5:57 29:38 550
24 4/29 Lindsay Ebenhack F32 Duncan Ok 29:59 6:00 29:52 571
25 5/29 Sally Grantham F31 Stillwater Ok 30:01 6:01 30:01 592
26 1/4 Mitzi Boyd F56 Elmore City Ok 30:08 6:02 29:53 535
27 5/27 Katherine Vincent F29 McKinney Tx 30:08 6:02 29:42 740
28 6/27 Kristine Ross F25 Chattanooga Ok 30:22 6:05 29:48 707
29 3/28 Brittney Crissup F22 Yukon Ok 30:23 6:05 30:01 555
30 3/11 Chelsea Crissup F19 Yukon Ok 30:24 6:05 30:02 556
31 4/28 Caylin Lynch F21 Oklahoma City Ok 30:33 6:07 30:28 654
32 2/14 Kimi Chambers F44 Lawton Ok 30:44 6:09 30:29 546
33 5/28 Madeline Murrell F23 Duncan Ok 31:11 6:15 31:05 678
34 4/24 Aimee Peters F38 Newcastle Ok 31:16 6:16 31:03 690
35 6/29 Jenny Cowan F34 Duncan Ok 31:21 6:17 31:14 553
36 4/11 Sarah Ivory F17 Duncan Ok 31:23 6:17 31:17 785
37 5/11 Jillian Cowley F18 Duncan Ok 31:24 6:17 31:17 777
38 6/28 Mackenzie Gibbs F20 Duncan Ok 31:39 6:20 31:32 808
39 7/28 Chelsey Wyer F24 Edmond Ok 31:46 6:22 31:46 758
40 3/14 Sharon Bennett F41 Frederick Ok 31:52 6:23 31:33 528
41 5/24 Dana White F36 Duncan Ok 31:59 6:24 31:52 748
42 7/27 Stephanie Christian F29 Yukon Ok 31:59 6:24 31:50 547
43 4/6 Lauren Sorrell F14 Duncan Ok 32:00 6:24 31:52 800
44 7/29 Meagan Eay F33 Piedmont Ok 32:10 6:26 32:02 903
45 4/14 Colette Huff-Koch F41 Nashville Tn 32:11 6:27 31:41 626
46 8/29 Tara Harper F33 Duncan Ok 32:12 6:27 32:12 602
47 9/29 Holly Lunsford F32 Elgin Ok 32:22 6:29 31:59 653
48 4/13 Angela Bachman F47 Duncan Ok 32:22 6:29 32:22 506
49 1/13 J'Nell Ash F50 Duncan Ok 32:31 6:31 32:31 503
50 8/28 Lauren Anderson F21 Lawton Ok 32:49 6:34 32:20 502
51 6/24 Carol Poage F35 Duncan Ok 32:51 6:35 32:41 694
52 7/24 Sarah Johnson F38 Duncan Ok 33:08 6:38 33:08 890
53 5/6 Brittany Gilbert F15 Tishomingo Ok 33:11 6:39 32:55 859
54 5/13 Donna Denison F49 Tuttle Ok 33:27 6:42 32:56 564
55 8/24 Shelly Polk F35 Duncan Ok 33:30 6:42 33:20 696
56 10/29 Amanda Grimes F32 Chickasha Ok 33:40 6:44 33:16 593
57 9/24 Trisha Barrett F39 Edmond Ok 33:40 6:44 33:22 519
58 9/28 Samantha Lane F23 Ennis Tx 33:55 6:47 33:26 847
59 10/24 Jennifer Holland F35 Lawton Ok 34:02 6:49 33:23 617
60 6/11 Kori Freeman F17 Edmond Ok 34:02 6:49 34:02 584
61 5/14 Roberta Boudiette F40 Lawton Ok 34:08 6:50 33:38 532
62 2/2 Veronica Trujillo F99 Duncan Ok 34:08 6:50 34:02 946
63 11/29 Jenny Hicks F30 Chattanooga Ok 34:10 6:50 33:35 607
64 10/28 Kelsey Baker F20 Okc Ok 34:11 6:51 34:09 511
65 6/14 Julie Darling F44 Duncan Ok 34:21 6:53 34:21 562
66 11/24 Connie Campbell F36 Lawton Ok 34:23 6:53 33:44 917
67 12/29 Leslie Brown F31 Lawton Ok 34:23 6:53 33:44 539
68 12/24 Misty Coffey F36 Comanche Ok 34:26 6:54 34:11 549
69 13/29 Kelli Williams F34 Edmond Ok 34:28 6:54 34:00 755
70 14/29 Telise Ensey F34 Duncan Ok 34:55 6:59 34:36 577
71 8/27 Kristi Sanders F27 Marlow Ok 35:19 7:04 35:10 858
72 11/28 Leslie Shepherd F24 Duncan Ok 35:47 7:10 35:47 713
73 12/28 Julia Mullins F22 Cache Ok 35:49 7:10 35:31 675
74 2/6 Tiffany Sigman F12 Gillette Wy 35:54 7:11 35:18 855
75 7/11 Morgan Iago F19 Newcastle Ok 35:59 7:12 35:44 630
Page 2
CHRISTOPHER LANE MEMORIAL 5K
DUNCAN, OK - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013
5K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
76 13/28 Erin Pattillo F24 Harrah Ok 35:59 7:12 35:28 822
77 9/27 Alexandra Humpreys F27 Medford Ok 36:16 7:16 35:53 844
78 10/27 Amy Olson F26 Lawton Ok 36:16 7:16 36:05 682
79 8/11 Pam Hekerman F17 Velma Ok 36:17 7:16 35:57 842
80 15/29 Misty Davis F34 Duncan Ok 36:20 7:16 35:52 563
81 11/27 Janie Teakell F26 Walters Ok 36:36 7:20 36:27 860
82 16/29 Amanda Denham F31 Walters Ok 36:37 7:20 36:28 861
83 13/24 Heather Johnson F37 Fort Smith Ar 36:39 7:20 36:24 921
84 12/27 Blake Clymer F26 Duncan Ok 37:27 7:30 37:15 900
85 13/27 Kaity Mirth F25 Duncan Ok 37:38 7:32 37:28 672
86 14/24 Amy Szarka F36 Norman Ok 37:42 7:33 37:08 856
87 7/14 Kelly Slover F44 Tishomingo Ok 37:47 7:34 37:32 717
88 15/24 Crys Gilbert F38 Tishomingo Ok 37:48 7:34 37:32 587
89 6/13 Liz Wright F49 Marlow Ok 37:50 7:34 37:26 757
90 1/2 Pedyn Hill F 7 Duncan Ok 38:17 7:40 37:49 612
91 7/13 Kristen Fitzpatrick F45 Lawton Ok 39:04 7:49 39:04 580
92 17/29 Lindsay Hayes F30 Foster Ok 39:10 7:50 38:33 501
93 18/29 Jesse Baggett F31 Duncan Ok 39:10 7:50 38:32 510
94 8/14 Mart Bostick F40 Duncan Ok 39:16 7:52 38:56 531
95 14/28 Suzanne Porter F23 Lawton Ok 39:25 7:53 39:16 853
96 15/28 Audreyanna Hill F24 Duncan Ok 39:39 7:56 39:11 611
97 16/24 Joy Franklin F36 Duncan Ok 39:47 7:58 39:35 582
98 16/28 Laurel West F23 Duncan Ok 39:51 7:58 39:40 747
99 9/11 Kayce Miller F16 Duncan Ok 39:51 7:59 39:24 926
100 9/14 Melissa Kohout F44 Duncan Ok 39:51 7:59 39:25 925
101 3/6 Madelyn Barrett F10 Edmond Ok 40:02 8:01 39:45 518
102 6/6 Kayla Barrett F13 Edmond Ok 40:02 8:01 39:45 516
103 17/28 Amanda Burnett F24 Duncan Ok 40:24 8:05 40:14 542
104 17/24 Krista Keener F35 Duncan Ok 40:30 8:06 40:08 642
105 2/13 Michelle Mullins F54 Cache Ok 40:35 8:07 40:16 676
106 18/24 Jamie Weaver F36 Chandler Ok 40:37 8:08 40:23 744
107 1/3 Peggy Thorne F60 Ardmore Ok 41:07 8:14 41:07 733
108 19/29 Jessica Hobert F33 Sheppard Afb Tx 41:12 8:15 40:35 615
109 3/13 Julie Williams F52 Walters Ok 41:12 8:15 40:34 754
110 19/24 Brittany Schulte F35 Marlow Ok 41:26 8:18 41:26 710
111 18/28 Mikaela Emmells-Greene F22 Plaistow Nh 41:35 8:19 41:07 766
112 20/29 Daphne Black F32 Chickasha Ok 41:35 8:19 41:19 845
113 19/28 Laci Garrett F24 Pocasset Ok 41:36 8:20 41:19 846
114 21/29 Leslie McIntyre F34 Duncan Ok 42:23 8:29 42:02 797
115 2/2 Avery McIntyre F 8 Duncan Ok 42:23 8:29 42:03 795
116 10/11 Josie Bruner F18 Duncan Ok 42:29 8:30 42:03 790
117 20/28 Erica Collins F21 Duncan Ok 42:29 8:30 42:04 788
118 14/27 Katie Rard F27 Dallas Tx 42:35 8:31 42:09 703
119 21/28 Devin Jackson F23 Duncan Ok 42:46 8:34 42:13 633
120 8/13 Lisa Whitten F45 Duncan Ok 42:46 8:34 42:15 752
121 10/14 Misty Wade F40 Duncan Ok 43:00 8:36 43:00 741
122 4/13 Janice Gay F53 Duncan Ok 43:02 8:37 42:57 586
123 2/4 Paula Toler F59 Duncan Ok 43:04 8:37 42:54 734
124 11/14 Kathy Beebe F44 Duncan Ok 43:04 8:37 42:56 523
125 15/27 Lauren Halleran F28 Duncan Ok 43:14 8:39 43:03 905
126 5/13 Robin Iago F53 Newcastle Ok 43:15 8:39 43:00 771
127 22/29 Nikki Kirk F30 Duncan Ok 43:16 8:40 42:39 647
128 6/13 Jami Iago F50 Newcastle Ok 43:16 8:40 43:01 629
129 22/28 Deidre Hartsfield F21 Marlow Ok 43:23 8:41 42:56 604
130 9/13 Cyndi Crook F49 Duncan Ok 43:24 8:41 43:02 558
131 23/28 Leslie Crissup F24 Yukon Ok 43:28 8:42 43:05 557
132 23/29 Tarbrina Whitton F34 Duncan Ok 43:33 8:43 43:22 840
133 24/29 April Rhoads F32 Edmond Ok 43:34 8:43 43:24 835
134 7/13 Christina Hymes F50 Norman Ok 43:39 8:44 43:11 628
135 12/14 Margie Wahkinney F40 Lawton Ok 43:50 8:46 43:31 742
136 20/24 Brandi Arter F39 Lawton Ok 43:54 8:47 43:44 761
137 8/13 Mary Holmes F53 Dunan Ok 43:59 8:48 43:34 776
138 4/6 Katy Whitt F12 Duncan Ok 44:29 8:54 44:01 750
139 16/27 Emily Scott F25 Elgin Ok 45:08 9:02 45:08 837
140 9/13 Dorothea Perkins F53 Duncan Ok 45:11 9:03 44:57 689
141 25/29 Cari Crow F31 Duncan Ok 45:33 9:07 45:04 560
142 26/29 Misty Boettger F34 Carnegie Ok 45:35 9:07 45:10 851
143 17/27 Ashley Poeling F26 Duncan Ok 46:19 9:16 46:09 695
144 2/3 Bobbi Williams F61 Marlow Ok 46:27 9:18 45:58 753
145 13/14 Tori Peercy F42 Duncan Ok 46:53 9:23 46:24 688
146 24/28 Cortney Morris F21 Duncan Ok 47:34 9:31 47:12 673
147 11/11 Shalyn Files F19 Velma Ok 47:34 9:31 47:17 579
148 25/28 Laura Clark F21 Marlow Ok 47:34 9:31 47:13 548
149 18/27 Lacey Buettner F28 Moore Ok 47:57 9:36 47:26 541
150 5/6 Kara Whitt F12 Duncan Ok 47:58 9:36 47:32 749
Page 3
CHRISTOPHER LANE MEMORIAL 5K
DUNCAN, OK - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013
5K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
151 10/13 Sherri McBride F52 Oklahoma City Ok 48:07 9:38 48:00 659
152 19/27 Dena Cassell F28 Chattanooga Ok 48:20 9:40 47:44 544
153 10/13 Rene' Swon F45 Duncan Ok 48:42 9:45 48:17 827
154 21/24 Tami Prater F35 Marlow Ok 49:29 9:54 49:07 698
155 27/29 Heather Turner F32 Abilene Tx 49:33 9:55 49:15 738
156 11/13 Melinda Kinnaird F48 Comanche Ok 49:42 9:57 49:29 645
157 22/24 Jeana Meadows F37 Duncan Ok 49:44 9:57 49:32 801
158 12/13 Angela Groves F48 Fort Worth Tx 50:03 10:01 49:50 594
159 28/29 Melanye Baker F33 Ringwood Ok 51:53 10:23 51:53 512
160 23/24 Michelle Goettsche F38 Lawton Ok 51:57 10:24 51:38 590
161 26/28 Melissa Deso F21 Lawton Ok 51:57 10:24 51:37 565
162 20/27 Sara Hays F27 Velma Ok 51:57 10:24 51:50 606
163 21/27 Lauren Barnes F26 Norman Ok 51:58 10:24 51:49 763
164 14/14 Tracy Taff F43 Duncan Ok 51:59 10:24 51:36 727
165 3/3 Kathy Cowan F64 Bartlesville Ok 52:02 10:25 51:51 554
166 22/27 Nichole Gupufall F28 Lawton 52:56 10:36 52:21 916
167 27/28 Aimee Robbins F22 Lawton Ok 52:56 10:36 52:20 928
168 3/4 Linda Pryor F59 Duncan Ok 53:16 10:40 52:41 701
169 11/13 Patricia Snider F51 Velma Ok 53:21 10:41 52:54 718
170 13/13 Shelley Presgrove F48 Velma Ok 53:21 10:41 52:55 699
171 23/27 Sheena Johnson F27 Duncan Ok 53:39 10:44 53:31 636
172 28/28 Tara Henderson F22 Duncan Ok 53:40 10:44 53:31 932
173 24/24 Cheryl Teel F37 Rush Springs Ok 54:10 10:50 53:35 731
174 29/29 Jessica Barron F31 Chickasha Ok 54:10 10:50 53:34 522
175 12/13 Rozanne Takewahpoor F52 Lawton Ok 54:47 10:58 54:31 728
176 4/4 Debbie Turner F58 Duncan Ok 56:49 11:22 56:31 737
177 24/27 Leslie Neely F28 Duncan Ok 56:49 11:22 56:27 679
178 25/27 Danielle Sims F25 Duncan Ok 56:50 11:22 56:30 715
179 6/6 Nicole Pollock F10 Duncan Ok 58:25 11:41 57:52 938
180 13/13 Kimber Painton F51 Duncan Ok 1:02:01 12:25 1:01:40 793
181 26/27 Anna Pollard F26 Lawton 1:02:53 12:35 1:02:11 927
182 27/27 Kelli Boman F29 Marlow Ok 1:02:59 12:36 1:02:17 529
CHRISTOPHER LANE MEMORIAL 5K
DUNCAN, OK - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013
5KM AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jack Ensey 6 Duncan Ok 29:39 29:20 575
2 Tag Ensey 8 Duncan Ok 31:44 31:25 576
3 Jordan Talley 8 Duncan Ok 41:06 40:39 730
4 Charles Boettger 7 Carnegi Ok 45:22 44:58 849
5 Asa Pollock 7 Duncan Ok 53:52 53:19 937
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Pedyn Hill 7 Duncan Ok 38:17 37:49 612
2 Avery McIntyre 8 Duncan Ok 42:23 42:03 795
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Nick Johnson 11 Duncan Ok 23:45 23:41 889
2 Gavin Banks 12 Marlow Ok 26:22 26:22 515
3 Sam Ivory 12 Duncan Ok 27:29 27:23 783
4 Ben Johnson 11 Duncan Ok 30:42 30:42 813
5 Jake Harmdierks 12 Edmond Ok 34:01 33:59 596
6 Michael Pollock 11 Duncan Ok 37:24 36:54 939
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Cheyenne Rodgers 12 Walters Ok 24:04 23:57 774
2 Tiffany Sigman 12 Gillette Wy 35:54 35:18 855
3 Madelyn Barrett 10 Edmond Ok 40:02 39:45 518
4 Katy Whitt 12 Duncan Ok 44:29 44:01 750
5 Kara Whitt 12 Duncan Ok 47:58 47:32 749
6 Nicole Pollock 10 Duncan Ok 58:25 57:52 938
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Lane Skinner 14 Duncan Ok 20:21 20:21 716
2 Aaron Elliott 14 Tishomingo Ok 22:16 22:16 572
3 Ben Ivory 15 Duncan Ok 22:30 22:30 784
4 Braden Ledford 14 Duncan Ok 23:50 23:48 935
5 Zachary Barrett 13 Edmond Ok 27:58 27:41 520
6 Bayle Bucceri 13 Duncan 28:42 28:21 799
7 Dru McReynolds 13 Duncan Ok 30:36 30:36 661
8 Cameron Freeman 15 Edmond Ok 30:54 30:52 583
9 Randall Higdon 14 Chattanooga Ok 33:31 33:17 610
10 Austin Rhoads 13 Edmond Ok 33:59 33:49 834
11 Tommy Peercy 15 Duncan Ok 36:54 36:24 687
12 Dylan Arbuckle 13 Comanche Ok 37:47 37:43 816
13 Braden Johnson 14 Marlow Ok 42:14 41:41 838
14 Marc Crook 15 Duncan Ok 43:24 43:01 559
15 Danny Peercy 13 Duncan Ok 49:43 49:11 684
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Macey Lagaly 15 Duncan Ok 24:55 24:55 648
2 Hannah Scarbrough 14 Duncan Ok 26:17 26:12 779
3 Makayla Ortega 15 Duncan Ok 26:53 26:48 781
4 Lauren Sorrell 14 Duncan Ok 32:00 31:52 800
5 Brittany Gilbert 15 Tishomingo Ok 33:11 32:55 859
6 Kayla Barrett 13 Edmond Ok 40:02 39:45 516
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Nathan Crowson 16 Marlow Ok 19:11 19:09 820
2 Ty Hobbs 16 Duncan Ok 20:05 20:05 614
3 Jesse Bachman 18 Duncan Ok 20:20 20:20 507
4 Jonathan Halko 18 Piedmont Ok 20:50 20:50 595
5 Patrick Whitehead 17 Marlow Ok 20:51 20:51 865
6 Nathan Fikes 16 Duncan Ok 21:13 21:13 814
7 Jonathan Cantwell 16 Duncan Ok 21:45 21:45 805
8 Trey Guthrie 18 Duncan Ok 22:09 22:07 911
9 Jadel Higdon 16 Chattanooga Ok 24:11 24:11 608
10 Dean Howard 16 Marlow Ok 24:34 24:34 769
11 Cole Eveland 16 Marlow Ok 26:41 26:41 913
12 Robin Boudiette III 16 Lawton Ok 28:58 28:28 533
13 Austin Jones 17 Duncan Ok 29:34 29:22 637
14 Jon Peercy 16 Duncan Ok 43:53 43:22 685
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kaylee Large 17 Rush Springs Ok 26:10 26:03 825
2 Kassey Harper 18 Wapanucka Ok 27:17 27:04 597
3 Chelsea Crissup 19 Yukon Ok 30:24 30:02 556
4 Sarah Ivory 17 Duncan Ok 31:23 31:17 785
5 Jillian Cowley 18 Duncan Ok 31:24 31:17 777
6 Kori Freeman 17 Edmond Ok 34:02 34:02 584
7 Morgan Iago 19 Newcastle Ok 35:59 35:44 630
8 Pam Hekerman 17 Velma Ok 36:17 35:57 842
9 Kayce Miller 16 Duncan Ok 39:51 39:24 926
10 Josie Bruner 18 Duncan Ok 42:29 42:03 790
11 Shalyn Files 19 Velma Ok 47:34 47:17 579
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Will Baldwin 20 Ada Ok 16:58 16:58 908
2 Mitch Wilson 23 Wichita Falls Tx 25:42 25:42 930
3 Corey Jackson 24 Duncan Ok 27:29 26:57 634
4 Robert Trujillo 21 Duncan Ok 27:31 27:26 922
5 Cody Pollock 20 Duncan Ok 28:40 28:23 697
6 Jeremy Wyer 22 Edmond Ok 34:11 34:08 759
7 Jonathan Shepherd 24 Duncan Ok 35:47 35:47 712
8 Jordan Bachman 20 Duncan Ok 37:04 37:04 508
9 Adam Iago 22 Newcastle Ok 38:44 38:27 948
10 Marshall Veal 22 Blanchard Ok 38:44 38:27 961
11 Kale Thaxton 21 Duncan Ok 38:44 38:28 944
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Alicia Reodina 23 Lawton Ok 27:33 27:33 839
2 Kristen Dickerson 20 Duncan Ok 27:38 27:32 780
3 Brittney Crissup 22 Yukon Ok 30:23 30:01 555
4 Caylin Lynch 21 Oklahoma City Ok 30:33 30:28 654
5 Madeline Murrell 23 Duncan Ok 31:11 31:05 678
6 Mackenzie Gibbs 20 Duncan Ok 31:39 31:32 808
7 Chelsey Wyer 24 Edmond Ok 31:46 31:46 758
8 Lauren Anderson 21 Lawton Ok 32:49 32:20 502
9 Samantha Lane 23 Ennis Tx 33:55 33:26 847
10 Kelsey Baker 20 Okc Ok 34:11 34:09 511
11 Leslie Shepherd 24 Duncan Ok 35:47 35:47 713
12 Julia Mullins 22 Cache Ok 35:49 35:31 675
13 Erin Pattillo 24 Harrah Ok 35:59 35:28 822
14 Suzanne Porter 23 Lawton Ok 39:25 39:16 853
15 Audreyanna Hill 24 Duncan Ok 39:39 39:11 611
16 Laurel West 23 Duncan Ok 39:51 39:40 747
17 Amanda Burnett 24 Duncan Ok 40:24 40:14 542
18 Mikaela Emmells-Greene 22 Plaistow Nh 41:35 41:07 766
19 Laci Garrett 24 Pocasset Ok 41:36 41:19 846
20 Erica Collins 21 Duncan Ok 42:29 42:04 788
21 Devin Jackson 23 Duncan Ok 42:46 42:13 633
22 Deidre Hartsfield 21 Marlow Ok 43:23 42:56 604
23 Leslie Crissup 24 Yukon Ok 43:28 43:05 557
24 Cortney Morris 21 Duncan Ok 47:34 47:12 673
25 Laura Clark 21 Marlow Ok 47:34 47:13 548
26 Melissa Deso 21 Lawton Ok 51:57 51:37 565
27 Aimee Robbins 22 Lawton Ok 52:56 52:20 928
28 Tara Henderson 22 Duncan Ok 53:40 53:31 932
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Brandon Purdeu 26 Lawton Ok 18:46 18:46 929
2 Will Lemieux 27 Lawton Ok 19:10 19:08 656
3 Daniel Martin 27 Lawton Ok 21:27 21:27 657
4 Bradley Kay 26 Duncan Ok 21:38 21:38 641
5 David Porter 28 Lawton Ok 23:56 23:46 852
6 Ernie Rosalez 28 Lawton Ok 24:38 24:24 910
7 Dustin Buner 27 Duncan Ok 25:47 25:22 789
8 Justin Barrick 26 Lawton Ok 31:05 30:54 521
9 Raymond Scott 26 Elgin Ok 32:16 32:16 836
10 Gary Reddin 26 Duncan Ok 35:56 35:38 705
11 Edward Olson 27 Lawton Ok 36:16 36:07 683
12 Jerry Avalos 29 Lawton Ok 37:15 37:02 505
13 Matt Cartwright 25 El Reno Ok 38:44 38:27 942
14 Trent Powell 25 Tarkio Mo 46:43 46:30 934
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Whitney Eastwood 26 Ratliff City Ok 28:17 28:05 901
2 Kathryn Niedzwiecki 26 Lawton Ok 28:23 28:23 923
3 Katie Atchley 29 Duncan Ok 28:54 28:54 504
4 Meagan Conway 27 Moore Ok 29:45 29:38 550
5 Katherine Vincent 29 McKinney Tx 30:08 29:42 740
6 Kristine Ross 25 Chattanooga Ok 30:22 29:48 707
7 Stephanie Christian 29 Yukon Ok 31:59 31:50 547
8 Kristi Sanders 27 Marlow Ok 35:19 35:10 858
9 Alexandra Humpreys 27 Medford Ok 36:16 35:53 844
10 Amy Olson 26 Lawton Ok 36:16 36:05 682
11 Janie Teakell 26 Walters Ok 36:36 36:27 860
12 Blake Clymer 26 Duncan Ok 37:27 37:15 900
13 Kaity Mirth 25 Duncan Ok 37:38 37:28 672
14 Katie Rard 27 Dallas Tx 42:35 42:09 703
15 Lauren Halleran 28 Duncan Ok 43:14 43:03 905
16 Emily Scott 25 Elgin Ok 45:08 45:08 837
17 Ashley Poeling 26 Duncan Ok 46:19 46:09 695
18 Lacey Buettner 28 Moore Ok 47:57 47:26 541
19 Dena Cassell 28 Chattanooga Ok 48:20 47:44 544
20 Sara Hays 27 Velma Ok 51:57 51:50 606
21 Lauren Barnes 26 Norman Ok 51:58 51:49 763
22 Nichole Gupufall 28 Lawton 52:56 52:21 916
23 Sheena Johnson 27 Duncan Ok 53:39 53:31 636
24 Leslie Neely 28 Duncan Ok 56:49 56:27 679
25 Danielle Sims 25 Duncan Ok 56:50 56:30 715
26 Anna Pollard 26 Lawton 1:02:53 1:02:11 927
27 Kelli Boman 29 Marlow Ok 1:02:59 1:02:17 529
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Michael Brodie 33 Cache Ok 22:35 22:21 765
2 Johnny Reece 32 Pauls Valley Ok 23:47 23:47 824
3 Jason Mendoza 34 Fort Sill Ok 25:01 25:01 669
4 Rich Katte 30 Lawton Ok 25:15 25:06 924
5 Roger Torres 33 Lawton Ok 27:21 27:07 735
6 Jerry Gallaher 33 Comanche Ok 27:27 27:22 821
7 Kary Covington 30 Duncan Ok 28:08 27:57 551
8 Bob Nickles 31 St. Louis Mo 29:12 29:04 773
9 Nathan Hobbs 30 Moore Ok 29:45 29:38 613
10 Jason Poudrier 30 Rush Springs Ok 31:10 30:41 943
11 Mikey Eaves 31 Duncan Ok 32:13 32:01 778
12 Blake Thorne 32 Duncan Ok 35:16 35:16 829
13 Brandon Meador 30 Davis Ok 40:05 39:31 864
14 Chris Talley 34 Duncan Ok 41:02 40:33 729
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Miriam Ivey 31 Hammon Ok 24:45 24:45 632
2 Julie Howell 32 Duncan Ok 26:15 26:15 794
3 Suki Virk 32 Lawton Ok 28:20 28:20 831
4 Lindsay Ebenhack 32 Duncan Ok 29:59 29:52 571
5 Sally Grantham 31 Stillwater Ok 30:01 30:01 592
6 Jenny Cowan 34 Duncan Ok 31:21 31:14 553
7 Meagan Eay 33 Piedmont Ok 32:10 32:02 903
8 Tara Harper 33 Duncan Ok 32:12 32:12 602
9 Holly Lunsford 32 Elgin Ok 32:22 31:59 653
10 Amanda Grimes 32 Chickasha Ok 33:40 33:16 593
11 Jenny Hicks 30 Chattanooga Ok 34:10 33:35 607
12 Leslie Brown 31 Lawton Ok 34:23 33:44 539
13 Kelli Williams 34 Edmond Ok 34:28 34:00 755
14 Telise Ensey 34 Duncan Ok 34:55 34:36 577
15 Misty Davis 34 Duncan Ok 36:20 35:52 563
16 Amanda Denham 31 Walters Ok 36:37 36:28 861
17 Lindsay Hayes 30 Foster Ok 39:10 38:33 501
18 Jesse Baggett 31 Duncan Ok 39:10 38:32 510
19 Jessica Hobert 33 Sheppard Afb Tx 41:12 40:35 615
20 Daphne Black 32 Chickasha Ok 41:35 41:19 845
21 Leslie McIntyre 34 Duncan Ok 42:23 42:02 797
22 Nikki Kirk 30 Duncan Ok 43:16 42:39 647
23 Tarbrina Whitton 34 Duncan Ok 43:33 43:22 840
24 April Rhoads 32 Edmond Ok 43:34 43:24 835
25 Cari Crow 31 Duncan Ok 45:33 45:04 560
26 Misty Boettger 34 Carnegie Ok 45:35 45:10 851
27 Heather Turner 32 Abilene Tx 49:33 49:15 738
28 Melanye Baker 33 Ringwood Ok 51:53 51:53 512
29 Jessica Barron 31 Chickasha Ok 54:10 53:34 522
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Bryan Johnson 35 Fort Smith Ar 21:30 21:30 920
2 J.R. Boettger 35 Carnegie Ok 23:39 23:39 850
3 Brian Murray 35 Marlow Ok 28:08 27:55 677
4 Corey Ensey 39 Duncan Ok 31:44 31:24 574
5 Robert Reece 38 Pauls Valley Ok 33:35 33:09 823
6 Cran Pollack 37 Duncan Ok 34:50 34:15 936
7 Todd Holland 38 Lawton Ok 35:31 34:52 618
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Hollie Stuart 38 Edmond Ok 25:35 25:35 724
2 Jill Fritts 37 Duncan Ok 26:13 26:13 585
3 Bayard Godsare 38 Elgin Ok 29:17 28:47 940
4 Aimee Peters 38 Newcastle Ok 31:16 31:03 690
5 Dana White 36 Duncan Ok 31:59 31:52 748
6 Carol Poage 35 Duncan Ok 32:51 32:41 694
7 Sarah Johnson 38 Duncan Ok 33:08 33:08 890
8 Shelly Polk 35 Duncan Ok 33:30 33:20 696
9 Trisha Barrett 39 Edmond Ok 33:40 33:22 519
10 Jennifer Holland 35 Lawton Ok 34:02 33:23 617
11 Connie Campbell 36 Lawton Ok 34:23 33:44 917
12 Misty Coffey 36 Comanche Ok 34:26 34:11 549
13 Heather Johnson 37 Fort Smith Ar 36:39 36:24 921
14 Amy Szarka 36 Norman Ok 37:42 37:08 856
15 Crys Gilbert 38 Tishomingo Ok 37:48 37:32 587
16 Joy Franklin 36 Duncan Ok 39:47 39:35 582
17 Krista Keener 35 Duncan Ok 40:30 40:08 642
18 Jamie Weaver 36 Chandler Ok 40:37 40:23 744
19 Brittany Schulte 35 Marlow Ok 41:26 41:26 710
20 Brandi Arter 39 Lawton Ok 43:54 43:44 761
21 Tami Prater 35 Marlow Ok 49:29 49:07 698
22 Jeana Meadows 37 Duncan Ok 49:44 49:32 801
23 Michelle Goettsche 38 Lawton Ok 51:57 51:38 590
24 Cheryl Teel 37 Rush Springs Ok 54:10 53:35 731
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Matt Ivory 43 Duncan Ok 19:37 19:37 782
2 Brent Miller 43 Oklahoma City Ok 22:00 21:59 670
3 Preston Waters 42 Duncan Ok 23:37 23:34 857
4 Larry Barrett 44 Edmond Ok 24:39 24:24 517
5 Eric Shelton 44 Oklahoma City Ok 24:53 24:48 711
6 Ricky Large 42 Rush Springs Ok 26:29 26:24 826
7 Micah Weaver 44 Chandler Ok 26:34 26:23 745
8 Gero Testa 42 Duncan Ok 28:14 28:07 732
9 David McBride 44 Oklahoma City Ok 29:53 29:48 658
10 David Simmons 43 Duncan Ok 30:39 30:27 798
11 Brian Lunsford 40 Elgin Ok 32:22 31:58 652
12 Andy Bennett 42 Frederick Ok 32:47 32:29 527
13 Jimmy Arter 41 Lawton Ok 43:41 43:31 762
14 Mike Peercy 43 Duncan Ok 47:06 46:36 686
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Lisa Ivory 40 Duncan Ok 29:19 29:14 786
2 Kimi Chambers 44 Lawton Ok 30:44 30:29 546
3 Sharon Bennett 41 Frederick Ok 31:52 31:33 528
4 Colette Huff-Koch 41 Nashville Tn 32:11 31:41 626
5 Roberta Boudiette 40 Lawton Ok 34:08 33:38 532
6 Julie Darling 44 Duncan Ok 34:21 34:21 562
7 Kelly Slover 44 Tishomingo Ok 37:47 37:32 717
8 Mart Bostick 40 Duncan Ok 39:16 38:56 531
9 Melissa Kohout 44 Duncan Ok 39:51 39:25 925
10 Misty Wade 40 Duncan Ok 43:00 43:00 741
11 Kathy Beebe 44 Duncan Ok 43:04 42:56 523
12 Margie Wahkinney 40 Lawton Ok 43:50 43:31 742
13 Tori Peercy 42 Duncan Ok 46:53 46:24 688
14 Tracy Taff 43 Duncan Ok 51:59 51:36 727
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Loren Swor 45 Duncan Ok 28:16 28:16 726
2 Robin Boudiette Jr 45 Lawton Ok 29:10 28:41 534
3 Marlin Fitzpatrick 46 Lawton Ok 29:56 29:51 581
4 James Higdon 45 Chattanooga Ok 30:18 30:06 609
5 Troy Bachman 48 Duncan Ok 32:23 32:23 509
6 Donnie Bointy 48 Carnegie Ok 33:13 32:58 764
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Sarah Yeom 48 Kapolei Hi 25:18 25:18 760
2 Edie Stewart 49 Duncan Ok 28:51 28:44 721
3 Dana Campbell 45 Edmond Ok 29:15 29:07 862
4 Angela Bachman 47 Duncan Ok 32:22 32:22 506
5 Donna Denison 49 Tuttle Ok 33:27 32:56 564
6 Liz Wright 49 Marlow Ok 37:50 37:26 757
7 Kristen Fitzpatrick 45 Lawton Ok 39:04 39:04 580
8 Lisa Whitten 45 Duncan Ok 42:46 42:15 752
9 Cyndi Crook 49 Duncan Ok 43:24 43:02 558
10 Rene' Swon 45 Duncan Ok 48:42 48:17 827
11 Melinda Kinnaird 48 Comanche Ok 49:42 49:29 645
12 Angela Groves 48 Fort Worth Tx 50:03 49:50 594
13 Shelley Presgrove 48 Velma Ok 53:21 52:55 699
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Randy O'Dell 50 Duncan Ok 22:12 22:12 848
2 Myron Beeson 50 Apache Ok 22:17 22:17 854
3 Kelly Simms 52 Duncan Ok 27:46 27:46 833
4 Jeff Gatewood 50 Hudson Oaks Tx 28:19 28:10 841
5 Kevin Stewart 52 Duncan Ok 29:00 28:53 723
6 Tommy Iago 51 Newcastle Ok 36:07 35:52 631
7 Steve Peters 50 Newcastle Ok 37:52 37:39 691
8 Kenneth Whitten 53 Duncan Ok 48:16 47:44 751
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 J'Nell Ash 50 Duncan Ok 32:31 32:31 503
2 Michelle Mullins 54 Cache Ok 40:35 40:16 676
3 Julie Williams 52 Walters Ok 41:12 40:34 754
4 Janice Gay 53 Duncan Ok 43:02 42:57 586
5 Robin Iago 53 Newcastle Ok 43:15 43:00 771
6 Jami Iago 50 Newcastle Ok 43:16 43:01 629
7 Christina Hymes 50 Norman Ok 43:39 43:11 628
8 Mary Holmes 53 Dunan Ok 43:59 43:34 776
9 Dorothea Perkins 53 Duncan Ok 45:11 44:57 689
10 Sherri McBride 52 Oklahoma City Ok 48:07 48:00 659
11 Patricia Snider 51 Velma Ok 53:21 52:54 718
12 Rozanne Takewahpoor 52 Lawton Ok 54:47 54:31 728
13 Kimber Painton 51 Duncan Ok 1:02:01 1:01:40 793
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Donnie Harris 55 Hennessey Ok 24:49 24:39 959
2 Leon Curry 55 Lawton Ok 27:49 27:44 561
3 Rick Buchanan 57 Duncan Ok 39:04 38:40 796
4 David Lynch 58 Duncan Ok 43:10 42:31 655
5 Roger Gilbert 59 Duncan Ok 43:16 42:39 588
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Mitzi Boyd 56 Elmore City Ok 30:08 29:53 535
2 Paula Toler 59 Duncan Ok 43:04 42:54 734
3 Linda Pryor 59 Duncan Ok 53:16 52:41 701
4 Debbie Turner 58 Duncan Ok 56:49 56:31 737
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Lewis Ramsey 62 Shawnee Ok 30:16 30:04 702
2 Bill Robinson 63 Duncan Ok 39:32 39:24 933
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Peggy Thorne 60 Ardmore Ok 41:07 41:07 733
2 Bobbi Williams 61 Marlow Ok 46:27 45:58 753
3 Kathy Cowan 64 Bartlesville Ok 52:02 51:51 554
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Skeeter Hogue 67 Allen Ok 23:38 23:38 616
2 Glyndal Cowan 68 Bartlesville Ok 52:04 51:52 552
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jerry Nottingham 72 Duncan Ok 41:41 41:37 909
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jaime Trujillo 99 Duncan Ok 19:48 19:42 947
2 See Timer 99 29:03 28:57 791
3 See Timer 99 31:06 30:41 931
4 See Timer 99 31:46 31:20 998
5 See Timer 99 32:39 32:27 914
6 See Timer 99 36:17 35:57 843
7 See Timer 99 36:47 36:42 792
8 See Timer 99 40:04 39:48 818
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Rylee Rich 99 Marlow Ok 26:08 26:03 819
2 Veronica Trujillo 99 Duncan Ok 34:08 34:02 946